SPORTident TimingEngerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

Engerda 08.09.2012

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

Engerda 08.09.2012

 

Results Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin1:45:112:57---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
11:41 (2)
23:22 min/km
Total: 11:41
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:33 (1)
155:00 min/km
Total: 13:14
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:03 (1)
2:31 min/km
Total: 18:17
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
18:30 (1)
2:07 min/km
Total: 36:47
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
18:54 (1)
2:10 min/km
Total: 55:41
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
19:53 (1)
2:17 min/km
Total: 1:15:34
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:22 (3)
36:39 min/km
Total: 1:15:56
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
9:41 (1)
4:02 min/km
Total: 1:25:37
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
9:45 (1)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:35:22
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
9:49 (1)
4:18 min/km
Total: 1:45:11
Total: 35.70 km
 
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg1:54:233:12+9:12
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
10:44 (1)
21:27 min/km
Total: 10:44
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:41 (2)
168:20 min/km
Total: 12:25
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:35 (2)
2:47 min/km
Total: 18:00
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:26 (2)
2:14 min/km
Total: 37:26
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:53 (2)
2:17 min/km
Total: 57:19
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
20:08 (2)
2:18 min/km
Total: 1:17:27
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:17 (2)
28:19 min/km
Total: 1:17:44
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:20 (2)
5:08 min/km
Total: 1:30:04
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:21 (2)
5:08 min/km
Total: 1:42:25
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
11:58 (2)
5:14 min/km
Total: 1:54:23
Total: 35.70 km
 
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg2:08:233:36+23:12
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:05 (3)
26:10 min/km
Total: 13:05
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
3:11 (3)
318:19 min/km
Total: 16:16
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:35 (2)
2:47 min/km
Total: 21:51
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:24 (3)
2:34 min/km
Total: 44:15
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:18 (3)
2:33 min/km
Total: 1:06:33
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:30 (3)
2:35 min/km
Total: 1:29:03
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:03 (1)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:29:06
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:23 (3)
5:09 min/km
Total: 1:41:29
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:34 (3)
5:39 min/km
Total: 1:55:03
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
13:20 (3)
5:50 min/km
Total: 2:08:23
Total: 35.70 km
 
TM 25
113
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt1:52:303:09---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:26 (6)
24:52 min/km
Total: 12:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
4:02 (8)
403:19 min/km
Total: 16:28
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:14 (2)
2:37 min/km
Total: 21:42
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:43 (1)
2:15 min/km
Total: 41:25
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:08 (2)
2:25 min/km
Total: 1:02:33
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
21:11 (3)
2:26 min/km
Total: 1:23:44
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:25 (8)
41:39 min/km
Total: 1:24:09
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
9:02 (2)
3:45 min/km
Total: 1:33:11
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
9:45 (1)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:42:56
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
9:34 (1)
4:11 min/km
Total: 1:52:30
Total: 35.70 km
 
210
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz2:06:033:32+13:33
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
15:15 (11)
30:30 min/km
Total: 15:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
4:44 (11)
473:19 min/km
Total: 19:59
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:43 (4)
2:51 min/km
Total: 25:42
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:40 (3)
2:22 min/km
Total: 46:22
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:45 (1)
2:23 min/km
Total: 1:07:07
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
20:41 (1)
2:22 min/km
Total: 1:27:48
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:39 (10)
65:00 min/km
Total: 1:28:27
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
0:10 (1)
0:04 min/km
Total: 1:28:37
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:44 (2)
5:18 min/km
Total: 1:41:21
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
24:42 (11)
10:50 min/km
Total: 2:06:03
Total: 35.70 km
 
338
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.2:08:083:35+15:38
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:25 (5)
24:49 min/km
Total: 12:25
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
3:20 (6)
333:19 min/km
Total: 15:45
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:21 (3)
2:40 min/km
Total: 21:06
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:06 (4)
2:25 min/km
Total: 42:12
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:40 (4)
2:29 min/km
Total: 1:03:52
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:20 (6)
2:34 min/km
Total: 1:26:12
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:06 (4)
10:00 min/km
Total: 1:26:18
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:05 (4)
5:27 min/km
Total: 1:39:23
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:25 (5)
6:00 min/km
Total: 1:53:48
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
14:20 (4)
6:17 min/km
Total: 2:08:08
Total: 35.70 km
 
434
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda2:09:153:37+16:45
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
9:08 (1)
18:15 min/km
Total: 9:08
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:52 (2)
186:39 min/km
Total: 11:00
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:05 (9)
3:02 min/km
Total: 17:05
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:37 (10)
2:42 min/km
Total: 40:42
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:07 (7)
2:39 min/km
Total: 1:03:49
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:15 (5)
2:33 min/km
Total: 1:26:04
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:12 (7)
20:00 min/km
Total: 1:26:16
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:11 (5)
5:29 min/km
Total: 1:39:27
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:06 (6)
6:17 min/km
Total: 1:54:33
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
14:42 (6)
6:26 min/km
Total: 2:09:15
Total: 35.70 km
 
552
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein2:10:503:40+18:20
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
11:52 (3)
23:44 min/km
Total: 11:52
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:47 (1)
178:20 min/km
Total: 13:39
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:58 (6)
2:59 min/km
Total: 19:37
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:06 (6)
2:32 min/km
Total: 41:43
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:45 (9)
2:43 min/km
Total: 1:05:28
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
23:47 (8)
2:44 min/km
Total: 1:29:15
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:08 (6)
13:19 min/km
Total: 1:29:23
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:14 (6)
5:55 min/km
Total: 1:43:37
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:46 (4)
5:44 min/km
Total: 1:57:23
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
13:27 (3)
5:53 min/km
Total: 2:10:50
Total: 35.70 km
 
66
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt2:11:373:41+19:07
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:23 (8)
26:45 min/km
Total: 13:23
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
3:07 (5)
311:40 min/km
Total: 16:30
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
4:54 (1)
2:27 min/km
Total: 21:24
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:11 (2)
2:19 min/km
Total: 41:35
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:29 (3)
2:28 min/km
Total: 1:03:04
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
21:39 (4)
2:29 min/km
Total: 1:24:43
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:51 (11)
85:00 min/km
Total: 1:25:34
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:47 (7)
6:09 min/km
Total: 1:40:21
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:40 (8)
6:31 min/km
Total: 1:56:01
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
15:36 (7)
6:50 min/km
Total: 2:11:37
Total: 35.70 km
 
719
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg2:12:203:43+19:50
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
11:56 (4)
23:52 min/km
Total: 11:56
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
4:19 (9)
431:39 min/km
Total: 16:15
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:48 (5)
2:53 min/km
Total: 22:03
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:13 (7)
2:33 min/km
Total: 44:16
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:18 (5)
2:33 min/km
Total: 1:06:34
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
20:59 (2)
2:24 min/km
Total: 1:27:33
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:03 (2)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:27:36
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:57 (8)
6:13 min/km
Total: 1:42:33
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:17 (7)
6:22 min/km
Total: 1:57:50
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
14:30 (5)
6:21 min/km
Total: 2:12:20
Total: 35.70 km
 
821
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.2:15:203:47+22:50
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:47 (9)
27:33 min/km
Total: 13:47
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
3:48 (7)
380:00 min/km
Total: 17:35
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:58 (6)
2:59 min/km
Total: 23:33
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:45 (8)
2:36 min/km
Total: 46:18
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
24:20 (10)
2:47 min/km
Total: 1:10:38
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
26:02 (10)
2:59 min/km
Total: 1:36:40
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:06 (4)
10:00 min/km
Total: 1:36:46
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:58 (3)
5:24 min/km
Total: 1:49:44
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:05 (3)
5:27 min/km
Total: 2:02:49
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
12:31 (2)
5:29 min/km
Total: 2:15:20
Total: 35.70 km
 
947
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg2:18:213:53+25:51
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
10:47 (2)
21:33 min/km
Total: 10:47
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:01 (3)
201:39 min/km
Total: 12:48
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:03 (8)
3:01 min/km
Total: 18:51
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:31 (5)
2:28 min/km
Total: 40:22
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:45 (6)
2:36 min/km
Total: 1:03:07
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:41 (7)
2:36 min/km
Total: 1:25:48
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:02 (1)
3:19 min/km
Total: 1:25:50
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
16:01 (11)
6:40 min/km
Total: 1:41:51
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
17:46 (10)
7:24 min/km
Total: 1:59:37
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
18:44 (10)
8:12 min/km
Total: 2:18:21
Total: 35.70 km
 
102
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.2:26:264:06+33:56
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:52 (10)
27:44 min/km
Total: 13:52
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
4:27 (10)
445:00 min/km
Total: 18:19
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:10 (10)
3:05 min/km
Total: 24:29
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:57 (9)
2:38 min/km
Total: 47:26
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:34 (8)
2:42 min/km
Total: 1:11:00
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
24:41 (9)
2:50 min/km
Total: 1:35:41
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:05 (3)
8:19 min/km
Total: 1:35:46
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:06 (9)
6:17 min/km
Total: 1:50:52
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
18:02 (11)
7:30 min/km
Total: 2:08:54
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
17:32 (9)
7:41 min/km
Total: 2:26:26
Total: 35.70 km
 
1140
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau2:34:034:19+41:33
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:08 (7)
26:15 min/km
Total: 13:08
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:59 (4)
298:19 min/km
Total: 16:07
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:11 (11)
3:05 min/km
Total: 22:18
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
25:05 (11)
2:52 min/km
Total: 47:23
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
27:13 (11)
3:07 min/km
Total: 1:14:36
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
27:56 (11)
3:12 min/km
Total: 1:42:32
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:30 (9)
50:00 min/km
Total: 1:43:02
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:55 (10)
6:37 min/km
Total: 1:58:57
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
17:45 (9)
7:23 min/km
Total: 2:16:42
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
17:21 (8)
7:36 min/km
Total: 2:34:03
Total: 35.70 km
 
TM 30
126
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau1:48:353:02---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
10:51 (2)
21:41 min/km
Total: 10:51
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:36 (6)
260:00 min/km
Total: 13:27
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
4:46 (1)
2:23 min/km
Total: 18:13
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
16:52 (1)
1:56 min/km
Total: 35:05
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
18:50 (1)
2:09 min/km
Total: 53:55
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
19:30 (1)
2:14 min/km
Total: 1:13:25
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:21 (6)
35:00 min/km
Total: 1:13:46
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:28 (2)
4:46 min/km
Total: 1:25:14
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:42 (2)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:36:56
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
11:39 (2)
5:06 min/km
Total: 1:48:35
Total: 35.70 km
 
25
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza1:49:243:04+0:49
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
9:58 (1)
19:56 min/km
Total: 9:58
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:25 (1)
141:39 min/km
Total: 11:23
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:18 (3)
2:38 min/km
Total: 16:41
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:43 (2)
2:15 min/km
Total: 36:24
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:05 (2)
2:18 min/km
Total: 56:29
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
19:59 (2)
2:17 min/km
Total: 1:16:28
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:03 (2)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:16:31
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
10:17 (1)
4:17 min/km
Total: 1:26:48
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:11 (1)
4:39 min/km
Total: 1:37:59
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
11:25 (1)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:49:24
Total: 35.70 km
 
348
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee1:58:373:19+10:02
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:04 (7)
26:07 min/km
Total: 13:04
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:27 (4)
245:00 min/km
Total: 15:31
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
4:56 (2)
2:28 min/km
Total: 20:27
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:01 (3)
2:18 min/km
Total: 40:28
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:26 (3)
2:20 min/km
Total: 1:00:54
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
20:39 (3)
2:22 min/km
Total: 1:21:33
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:32 (8)
53:19 min/km
Total: 1:22:05
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:43 (3)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:33:48
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:46 (4)
5:19 min/km
Total: 1:46:34
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
12:03 (4)
5:17 min/km
Total: 1:58:37
Total: 35.70 km
 
435
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg2:00:393:23+12:04
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
11:31 (4)
23:02 min/km
Total: 11:31
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:38 (7)
263:19 min/km
Total: 14:09
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:01 (6)
3:00 min/km
Total: 20:10
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:09 (4)
2:25 min/km
Total: 41:19
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:13 (4)
2:26 min/km
Total: 1:02:32
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
21:34 (4)
2:28 min/km
Total: 1:24:06
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:02 (1)
3:19 min/km
Total: 1:24:08
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:04 (4)
5:01 min/km
Total: 1:36:12
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:25 (3)
5:10 min/km
Total: 1:48:37
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
12:02 (3)
5:16 min/km
Total: 2:00:39
Total: 35.70 km
 
511
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich2:07:253:34+18:50
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
11:27 (3)
22:53 min/km
Total: 11:27
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:18 (3)
229:59 min/km
Total: 13:45
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:49 (5)
2:54 min/km
Total: 19:34
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:36 (7)
2:35 min/km
Total: 42:10
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:36 (6)
2:35 min/km
Total: 1:04:46
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
23:20 (7)
2:40 min/km
Total: 1:28:06
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:28 (7)
46:39 min/km
Total: 1:28:34
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:15 (5)
5:06 min/km
Total: 1:40:49
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:57 (5)
5:23 min/km
Total: 1:53:46
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
13:39 (6)
5:59 min/km
Total: 2:07:25
Total: 35.70 km
 
653
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE2:14:493:47+26:14
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:18 (8)
26:36 min/km
Total: 13:18
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:56 (8)
293:19 min/km
Total: 16:14
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:33 (4)
2:46 min/km
Total: 21:47
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:30 (5)
2:35 min/km
Total: 44:17
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:27 (5)
2:34 min/km
Total: 1:06:44
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
21:49 (5)
2:30 min/km
Total: 1:28:33
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:15 (5)
25:00 min/km
Total: 1:28:48
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
16:25 (8)
6:50 min/km
Total: 1:45:13
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:35 (8)
6:29 min/km
Total: 2:00:48
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
14:01 (7)
6:08 min/km
Total: 2:14:49
Total: 35.70 km
 
722
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt2:14:563:47+26:21
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:02 (6)
26:03 min/km
Total: 13:02
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:39 (2)
165:00 min/km
Total: 14:41
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:09 (7)
3:04 min/km
Total: 20:50
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:30 (5)
2:35 min/km
Total: 43:20
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
24:59 (8)
2:52 min/km
Total: 1:08:19
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
23:14 (6)
2:40 min/km
Total: 1:31:33
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:09 (3)
15:00 min/km
Total: 1:31:42
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:25 (7)
6:25 min/km
Total: 1:47:07
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:14 (6)
5:55 min/km
Total: 2:01:21
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
13:35 (5)
5:57 min/km
Total: 2:14:56
Total: 35.70 km
 
824
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt2:17:303:51+28:55
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:00 (5)
24:00 min/km
Total: 12:00
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:32 (5)
253:19 min/km
Total: 14:32
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:20 (8)
3:09 min/km
Total: 20:52
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:50 (8)
2:44 min/km
Total: 44:42
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:45 (7)
2:43 min/km
Total: 1:08:27
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
23:27 (8)
2:41 min/km
Total: 1:31:54
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:13 (4)
21:40 min/km
Total: 1:32:07
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:47 (6)
6:09 min/km
Total: 1:46:54
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:13 (7)
6:20 min/km
Total: 2:02:07
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
15:23 (8)
6:44 min/km
Total: 2:17:30
Total: 35.70 km
 
TM 35
13
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld2:07:143:34---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
11:44 (2)
23:27 min/km
Total: 11:44
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:28 (2)
246:40 min/km
Total: 14:12
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:55 (3)
2:57 min/km
Total: 20:07
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:42 (3)
2:29 min/km
Total: 41:49
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:09 (2)
2:32 min/km
Total: 1:03:58
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
23:34 (3)
2:42 min/km
Total: 1:27:32
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:02 (1)
3:19 min/km
Total: 1:27:34
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:53 (1)
5:22 min/km
Total: 1:40:27
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:24 (1)
5:35 min/km
Total: 1:53:51
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
13:23 (1)
5:52 min/km
Total: 2:07:14
Total: 35.70 km
 
228
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg2:07:553:35+0:41
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
11:42 (1)
23:23 min/km
Total: 11:42
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:57 (1)
195:00 min/km
Total: 13:39
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:46 (2)
2:53 min/km
Total: 19:25
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:32 (2)
2:28 min/km
Total: 40:57
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:12 (3)
2:33 min/km
Total: 1:03:09
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:23 (1)
2:34 min/km
Total: 1:25:32
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:35 (3)
58:20 min/km
Total: 1:26:07
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:10 (2)
5:29 min/km
Total: 1:39:17
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:33 (2)
6:03 min/km
Total: 1:53:50
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
14:05 (2)
6:10 min/km
Total: 2:07:55
Total: 35.70 km
 
343
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg2:12:593:44+5:45
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:58 (3)
25:56 min/km
Total: 12:58
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:48 (3)
280:00 min/km
Total: 15:46
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:32 (1)
2:46 min/km
Total: 21:18
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:22 (1)
2:27 min/km
Total: 42:40
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:48 (1)
2:30 min/km
Total: 1:04:28
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:49 (2)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:27:17
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:05 (2)
8:19 min/km
Total: 1:27:22
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
16:37 (3)
6:55 min/km
Total: 1:43:59
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:35 (3)
6:04 min/km
Total: 1:58:34
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
14:25 (3)
6:19 min/km
Total: 2:12:59
Total: 35.70 km
 
TM 40, Senioren 1
145
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz1:48:133:02---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
9:28 (2)
18:56 min/km
Total: 9:28
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:24 (1)
140:00 min/km
Total: 10:52
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
4:52 (1)
2:25 min/km
Total: 15:44
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
18:47 (2)
2:09 min/km
Total: 34:31
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
18:57 (2)
2:10 min/km
Total: 53:28
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
19:13 (2)
2:12 min/km
Total: 1:12:41
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:26 (5)
43:20 min/km
Total: 1:13:07
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:24 (1)
4:45 min/km
Total: 1:24:31
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:51 (1)
4:56 min/km
Total: 1:36:22
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
11:51 (1)
5:11 min/km
Total: 1:48:13
Total: 35.70 km
 
256
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV1:53:013:10+4:48
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
9:19 (1)
18:37 min/km
Total: 9:19
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:27 (2)
145:00 min/km
Total: 10:46
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:05 (3)
2:32 min/km
Total: 15:51
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:46 (4)
2:16 min/km
Total: 35:37
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:02 (3)
2:18 min/km
Total: 55:39
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
20:35 (3)
2:21 min/km
Total: 1:16:14
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:31 (6)
51:40 min/km
Total: 1:16:45
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:43 (2)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:28:28
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:15 (2)
5:06 min/km
Total: 1:40:43
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
12:18 (2)
5:23 min/km
Total: 1:53:01
Total: 35.70 km
 
37
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD1:54:513:13+6:38
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:13 (4)
24:26 min/km
Total: 12:13
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:38 (5)
263:19 min/km
Total: 14:51
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
4:52 (1)
2:25 min/km
Total: 19:43
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
17:17 (1)
1:59 min/km
Total: 37:00
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
17:52 (1)
2:03 min/km
Total: 54:52
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
18:33 (1)
2:07 min/km
Total: 1:13:25
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:02 (1)
3:19 min/km
Total: 1:13:27
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:55 (6)
5:47 min/km
Total: 1:27:22
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:44 (3)
5:43 min/km
Total: 1:41:06
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
13:45 (3)
6:01 min/km
Total: 1:54:51
Total: 35.70 km
 
436
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles2:05:223:31+17:09
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:00 (5)
26:00 min/km
Total: 13:00
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:23 (4)
238:19 min/km
Total: 15:23
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:26 (4)
2:43 min/km
Total: 20:49
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:43 (3)
2:15 min/km
Total: 40:32
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:15 (4)
2:19 min/km
Total: 1:00:47
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
21:17 (4)
2:26 min/km
Total: 1:22:04
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:47 (7)
78:19 min/km
Total: 1:22:51
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:37 (3)
5:15 min/km
Total: 1:35:28
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:16 (5)
5:56 min/km
Total: 1:49:44
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
15:38 (6)
6:51 min/km
Total: 2:05:22
Total: 35.70 km
 
555
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel2:06:233:32+18:10
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
10:59 (3)
21:57 min/km
Total: 10:59
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:44 (6)
273:19 min/km
Total: 13:43
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:31 (5)
2:45 min/km
Total: 19:14
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:45 (5)
2:23 min/km
Total: 39:59
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:41 (5)
2:29 min/km
Total: 1:01:40
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:33 (5)
2:35 min/km
Total: 1:24:13
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:05 (2)
8:19 min/km
Total: 1:24:18
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:09 (5)
5:28 min/km
Total: 1:37:27
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:16 (5)
5:56 min/km
Total: 1:51:43
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
14:40 (5)
6:25 min/km
Total: 2:06:23
Total: 35.70 km
 
69
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:11:333:41+23:20
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:43 (7)
27:26 min/km
Total: 13:43
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:13 (3)
221:40 min/km
Total: 15:56
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:56 (6)
2:58 min/km
Total: 21:52
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:25 (6)
2:34 min/km
Total: 44:17
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:50 (6)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:07:07
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
23:22 (6)
2:41 min/km
Total: 1:30:29
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:12 (3)
20:00 min/km
Total: 1:30:41
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:05 (4)
5:27 min/km
Total: 1:43:46
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:52 (4)
5:46 min/km
Total: 1:57:38
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
13:55 (4)
6:06 min/km
Total: 2:11:33
Total: 35.70 km
 
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda2:20:043:55+31:51
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:32 (6)
27:03 min/km
Total: 13:32
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
3:01 (7)
301:39 min/km
Total: 16:33
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:15 (7)
3:07 min/km
Total: 22:48
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:05 (7)
2:39 min/km
Total: 45:53
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:36 (7)
2:42 min/km
Total: 1:09:29
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
24:25 (7)
2:48 min/km
Total: 1:33:54
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:12 (3)
20:00 min/km
Total: 1:34:06
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:57 (7)
5:48 min/km
Total: 1:48:03
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
16:00 (7)
6:40 min/km
Total: 2:04:03
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
16:01 (7)
7:01 min/km
Total: 2:20:04
Total: 35.70 km
 
DNF4
GOTTWALD, Thomas

GER
Team Compression-X
 
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:01  
26:02 min/km
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:04  
206:40 min/km
 
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 35.70 km
 
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach1:36:592:43---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
8:51 (1)
17:41 min/km
Total: 8:51
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
0:52 (2)
86:40 min/km
Total: 9:43
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
4:19 (1)
2:09 min/km
Total: 14:02
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
17:08 (1)
1:58 min/km
Total: 31:10
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
18:09 (1)
2:05 min/km
Total: 49:19
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
18:41 (1)
2:08 min/km
Total: 1:08:00
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:08 (5)
13:19 min/km
Total: 1:08:08
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
9:31 (1)
3:57 min/km
Total: 1:17:39
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
9:45 (1)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:27:24
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
9:35 (1)
4:12 min/km
Total: 1:36:59
Total: 35.70 km
 
241
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee1:51:153:07+14:16
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:12 (4)
24:23 min/km
Total: 12:12
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
0:22 (1)
36:39 min/km
Total: 12:34
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:19 (3)
2:39 min/km
Total: 17:53
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:13 (2)
2:12 min/km
Total: 37:06
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:47 (2)
2:16 min/km
Total: 56:53
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
20:18 (3)
2:20 min/km
Total: 1:17:11
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:03 (1)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:17:14
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:02 (3)
4:35 min/km
Total: 1:28:16
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:29 (5)
4:47 min/km
Total: 1:39:45
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
11:30 (3)
5:02 min/km
Total: 1:51:15
Total: 35.70 km
 
325
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport1:53:103:10+16:11
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:40 (6)
25:19 min/km
Total: 12:40
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:43 (3)
171:39 min/km
Total: 14:23
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:15 (2)
2:37 min/km
Total: 19:38
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:17 (3)
2:12 min/km
Total: 38:55
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:55 (3)
2:17 min/km
Total: 58:50
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
20:10 (2)
2:19 min/km
Total: 1:19:00
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:37 (6)
61:40 min/km
Total: 1:19:37
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:00 (2)
4:35 min/km
Total: 1:30:37
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:23 (2)
4:44 min/km
Total: 1:42:00
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
11:10 (2)
4:53 min/km
Total: 1:53:10
Total: 35.70 km
 
446
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV1:56:173:16+19:18
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
11:41 (3)
23:22 min/km
Total: 11:41
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:25 (6)
241:39 min/km
Total: 14:06
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:30 (5)
2:45 min/km
Total: 19:36
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:34 (5)
2:21 min/km
Total: 40:10
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:17 (4)
2:19 min/km
Total: 1:00:27
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
20:31 (4)
2:21 min/km
Total: 1:20:58
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
1:06 (7)
110:00 min/km
Total: 1:22:04
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:16 (4)
4:41 min/km
Total: 1:33:20
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:25 (3)
4:45 min/km
Total: 1:44:45
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
11:32 (4)
5:03 min/km
Total: 1:56:17
Total: 35.70 km
 
550
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza1:57:043:17+20:05
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
9:20 (2)
18:40 min/km
Total: 9:20
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:13 (4)
221:40 min/km
Total: 11:33
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:23 (4)
2:41 min/km
Total: 16:56
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:31 (4)
2:21 min/km
Total: 37:27
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:40 (5)
2:29 min/km
Total: 59:07
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:09 (5)
2:32 min/km
Total: 1:21:16
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:07 (4)
11:39 min/km
Total: 1:21:23
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:57 (5)
4:58 min/km
Total: 1:33:20
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:26 (4)
4:45 min/km
Total: 1:44:46
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
12:18 (5)
5:23 min/km
Total: 1:57:04
Total: 35.70 km
 
612
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg2:23:424:02+46:43
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
20:24 (7)
40:47 min/km
Total: 20:24
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:20 (5)
233:20 min/km
Total: 22:44
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:42 (6)
2:51 min/km
Total: 28:26
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:23 (6)
2:41 min/km
Total: 51:49
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:41 (6)
2:43 min/km
Total: 1:15:30
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
24:38 (6)
2:49 min/km
Total: 1:40:08
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:03 (1)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:40:11
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:35 (6)
5:39 min/km
Total: 1:53:46
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:50 (6)
6:10 min/km
Total: 2:08:36
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
15:06 (6)
6:37 min/km
Total: 2:23:42
Total: 35.70 km
 
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf2:25:184:04+48:19
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:21 (5)
24:41 min/km
Total: 12:21
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
4:05 (7)
408:19 min/km
Total: 16:26
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:54 (7)
3:27 min/km
Total: 23:20
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
24:25 (7)
2:48 min/km
Total: 47:45
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
24:21 (7)
2:47 min/km
Total: 1:12:06
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
24:43 (7)
2:50 min/km
Total: 1:36:49
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:06 (3)
10:00 min/km
Total: 1:36:55
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:56 (7)
6:38 min/km
Total: 1:52:51
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
16:09 (7)
6:43 min/km
Total: 2:09:00
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
16:18 (7)
7:08 min/km
Total: 2:25:18
Total: 35.70 km
 
DNF29
KAMP, Olaf

GER
Saalfeld
 
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
10:36  
21:11 min/km
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
0:30  
50:00 min/km
 
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:31  
3:15 min/km
 
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:13  
2:26 min/km
 
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:48  
2:30 min/km
 
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:15  
2:33 min/km
 
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:35  
58:20 min/km
 
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
10:58  
4:34 min/km
 
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 35.70 km
 
TM 50, Senioren 3
120
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar1:41:382:51---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
9:15 (1)
18:30 min/km
Total: 9:15
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:29 (2)
148:20 min/km
Total: 10:44
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
4:30 (1)
2:15 min/km
Total: 15:14
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
17:55 (1)
2:03 min/km
Total: 33:09
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
18:15 (1)
2:05 min/km
Total: 51:24
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
18:16 (1)
2:05 min/km
Total: 1:09:40
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:27 (2)
45:00 min/km
Total: 1:10:07
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
10:08 (1)
4:13 min/km
Total: 1:20:15
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
10:20 (1)
4:18 min/km
Total: 1:30:35
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
11:03 (2)
4:50 min/km
Total: 1:41:38
Total: 35.70 km
 
218
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena1:44:542:56+3:16
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
9:58 (2)
19:56 min/km
Total: 9:58
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:20 (1)
133:19 min/km
Total: 11:18
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
4:34 (2)
2:16 min/km
Total: 15:52
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
18:46 (2)
2:09 min/km
Total: 34:38
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
18:21 (2)
2:06 min/km
Total: 52:59
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
18:58 (2)
2:10 min/km
Total: 1:11:57
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:21 (1)
35:00 min/km
Total: 1:12:18
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
10:36 (2)
4:25 min/km
Total: 1:22:54
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:03 (2)
4:36 min/km
Total: 1:33:57
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
10:57 (1)
4:48 min/km
Total: 1:44:54
Total: 35.70 km
 
DNF49
HEIGL, Thomas
 RTV Haselgrund
 
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
10:59  
21:57 min/km
 
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:11  
118:19 min/km
 
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:07  
2:33 min/km
 
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:12  
2:12 min/km
 
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
19:20  
2:13 min/km
 
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 35.70 km
 
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:04:103:29---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:09 (1)
24:18 min/km
Total: 12:09
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:10 (1)
216:39 min/km
Total: 14:19
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:07 (1)
3:03 min/km
Total: 20:26
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:59 (1)
2:31 min/km
Total: 42:25
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:58 (1)
2:38 min/km
Total: 1:05:23
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
23:55 (1)
2:44 min/km
Total: 1:29:18
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:03 (1)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:29:21
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:32 (1)
4:48 min/km
Total: 1:40:53
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:45 (1)
4:53 min/km
Total: 1:52:38
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
11:32 (1)
5:03 min/km
Total: 2:04:10
Total: 35.70 km
 
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg2:21:423:58+17:32
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
16:11 (2)
32:22 min/km
Total: 16:11
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
3:27 (2)
345:00 min/km
Total: 19:38
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:19 (2)
3:09 min/km
Total: 25:57
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:33 (2)
2:42 min/km
Total: 49:30
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
23:46 (2)
2:43 min/km
Total: 1:13:16
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
24:27 (2)
2:48 min/km
Total: 1:37:43
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:06 (2)
10:00 min/km
Total: 1:37:49
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:16 (2)
5:56 min/km
Total: 1:52:05
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:44 (2)
6:08 min/km
Total: 2:06:49
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
14:53 (2)
6:31 min/km
Total: 2:21:42
Total: 35.70 km
 
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena2:11:083:40---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
9:42 (1)
19:23 min/km
Total: 9:42
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:00 (1)
100:00 min/km
Total: 10:42
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:34 (1)
2:46 min/km
Total: 16:16
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:49 (1)
2:30 min/km
Total: 38:05
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
24:04 (1)
2:45 min/km
Total: 1:02:09
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
24:44 (1)
2:50 min/km
Total: 1:26:53
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:29 (1)
48:20 min/km
Total: 1:27:22
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:54 (1)
5:47 min/km
Total: 1:41:16
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:40 (1)
6:06 min/km
Total: 1:55:56
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
15:12 (1)
6:40 min/km
Total: 2:11:08
Total: 35.70 km
 
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal2:35:554:22---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:03 (1)
26:06 min/km
Total: 13:03
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
3:47 (1)
378:19 min/km
Total: 16:50
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:50 (1)
3:24 min/km
Total: 23:40
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
25:59 (1)
2:59 min/km
Total: 49:39
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
26:37 (1)
3:03 min/km
Total: 1:16:16
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
26:59 (1)
3:06 min/km
Total: 1:43:15
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:05 (1)
8:19 min/km
Total: 1:43:20
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
16:09 (1)
6:43 min/km
Total: 1:59:29
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
19:02 (1)
7:55 min/km
Total: 2:18:31
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
17:24 (1)
7:37 min/km
Total: 2:35:55
Total: 35.70 km
 
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel2:41:104:31---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
15:48 (1)
31:36 min/km
Total: 15:48
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
5:10 (1)
516:39 min/km
Total: 20:58
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
6:34 (1)
3:16 min/km
Total: 27:32
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
27:03 (1)
3:06 min/km
Total: 54:35
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
28:24 (1)
3:15 min/km
Total: 1:22:59
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
29:34 (1)
3:23 min/km
Total: 1:52:33
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:37 (1)
61:40 min/km
Total: 1:53:10
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
14:36 (1)
6:04 min/km
Total: 2:07:46
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
16:27 (1)
6:51 min/km
Total: 2:24:13
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
16:57 (1)
7:26 min/km
Total: 2:41:10
Total: 35.70 km
 
TW 30
18
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.1:54:583:13---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
10:26 (2)
20:52 min/km
Total: 10:26
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
0:59 (1)
98:19 min/km
Total: 11:25
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
4:57 (1)
2:28 min/km
Total: 16:22
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:39 (1)
2:22 min/km
Total: 37:01
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
20:17 (1)
2:19 min/km
Total: 57:18
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
20:36 (1)
2:22 min/km
Total: 1:17:54
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:09 (1)
15:00 min/km
Total: 1:18:03
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:43 (2)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:29:46
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:32 (2)
5:13 min/km
Total: 1:42:18
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
12:40 (2)
5:33 min/km
Total: 1:54:58
Total: 35.70 km
 
242
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach2:00:393:23+5:41
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
9:13 (1)
18:26 min/km
Total: 9:13
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
1:19 (2)
131:39 min/km
Total: 10:32
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:53 (2)
2:56 min/km
Total: 16:25
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:17 (2)
2:33 min/km
Total: 38:42
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:48 (2)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:01:30
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
23:10 (2)
2:39 min/km
Total: 1:24:40
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:16 (2)
26:39 min/km
Total: 1:24:56
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
11:39 (1)
4:51 min/km
Total: 1:36:35
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:01 (1)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:48:36
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
12:03 (1)
5:17 min/km
Total: 2:00:39
Total: 35.70 km
 
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass2:09:473:38---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
13:07 (1)
26:14 min/km
Total: 13:07
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:12 (1)
220:00 min/km
Total: 15:19
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:30 (1)
2:45 min/km
Total: 20:49
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:53 (1)
2:37 min/km
Total: 43:42
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:54 (1)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:06:36
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:44 (1)
2:36 min/km
Total: 1:29:20
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:02 (1)
3:19 min/km
Total: 1:29:22
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:10 (1)
5:29 min/km
Total: 1:42:32
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:39 (1)
5:41 min/km
Total: 1:56:11
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
13:36 (1)
5:57 min/km
Total: 2:09:47
Total: 35.70 km
 
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt2:08:413:36---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
12:56 (1)
25:52 min/km
Total: 12:56
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:16 (1)
226:39 min/km
Total: 15:12
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
5:39 (1)
2:49 min/km
Total: 20:51
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
21:22 (1)
2:27 min/km
Total: 42:13
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
22:36 (1)
2:35 min/km
Total: 1:04:49
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
22:47 (1)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:27:36
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:07 (1)
11:39 min/km
Total: 1:27:43
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
12:54 (1)
5:22 min/km
Total: 1:40:37
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
13:52 (1)
5:46 min/km
Total: 1:54:29
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
14:12 (1)
6:13 min/km
Total: 2:08:41
Total: 35.70 km
 
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau2:38:194:26---
Wechsel Schw.-Rad
0.50 km
11:51 (1)
23:41 min/km
Total: 11:51
Total: 0.50 km
 
Schwimmen
0.01 km
2:47 (1)
278:19 min/km
Total: 14:38
Total: 0.51 km
 
Runde Rad
2.00 km
7:27 (1)
3:43 min/km
Total: 22:05
Total: 2.51 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
28:23 (1)
3:15 min/km
Total: 50:28
Total: 11.21 km
 
Runde Rad
8.70 km
28:40 (1)
3:17 min/km
Total: 1:19:08
Total: 19.91 km
 
Wechsel Rad-Lauf
8.70 km
29:50 (1)
3:25 min/km
Total: 1:48:58
Total: 28.61 km
 
Rad
0.01 km
0:08 (1)
13:19 min/km
Total: 1:49:06
Total: 28.62 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
15:48 (1)
6:35 min/km
Total: 2:04:54
Total: 31.02 km
 
Runde Lauf
2.40 km
16:57 (1)
7:03 min/km
Total: 2:21:51
Total: 33.42 km
 
Lauf
2.28 km
16:28 (1)
7:13 min/km
Total: 2:38:19
Total: 35.70 km