SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

11. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 17.11.2012

11. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 17.11.2012

 

Results 11. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Männer M20
112
HEIDE, Patrick

GER
SG Bernwardswiese3:15:224:38---
2177
BENZ, Fabian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:19:384:44+4:16
3221
LANGSTAEDTLER, Joachim

GER
Erlangen3:28:034:56+12:41
4355
SCHLIWA, Sebastian

GER
Gebrüder Schliwa3:37:065:09+21:44
5272
HELBIG, Stefan

GER
TEAM Racelite.de3:42:185:16+26:56
6374
HÜLSHORST, Martin

GER
Laufgruppe Dresden4:00:455:43+45:23
7262
GRÄFE, Frank

GER
Schwimm Team Nellingen4:01:545:44+46:32
8232
GEORGE, Patrick

GER
Der letzte Ritter4:08:435:54+53:21
9152
DIEDERICHSEN, Malte

GER
Hannover 964:13:116:00+57:49
1077
GEBHARD, Tobias

GER
Elsfleth4:15:056:03+59:43
11154
WALTER, Mario

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN4:19:036:08+1:03:41
12190
SCHWEIZER, Lars

GER
Tiger Balm Team4:23:566:16+1:08:34
13183
STROBL, Daniel

AUT
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau4:25:096:17+1:09:47
1416
SCHMIDT, Marcus

GER
Salzige So(h)le4:30:286:25+1:15:06
15243
BOTHE, Sebastian

GER
Gräfenhainichen4:34:156:30+1:18:53
16163
FRANZKE, Matthias

GER
Panketal4:41:096:40+1:25:47
17121
DUNAJSKI, Rafael

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN4:50:556:54+1:35:33
18313
BENKERT, Henry

GER
Hannover5:22:107:38+2:06:48
19362
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
LG Running Spatz5:32:097:52+2:16:47
207
PUCHINGER, Klaus

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN5:38:348:02+2:23:12
DNF315
KELLNER, Tobias

GER
Uni Erfurt
 
DNF255
WOLF, Stefan

GER
LG Priestewitz
 
DNF341
FISCHER, André

GER
USV Erfurt/ TSV Dresden
 
Männer M30
1410
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen3:01:214:18---
2261
ADLER, Patrick

GER
Tri-Team Fuldatal3:26:484:54+25:27
3263
LINKE, Falk

GER
TLV Rangsdorf3:34:395:05+33:18
4233
LUTZ, Marco

GER
Bad Friedrichshall3:49:015:26+47:40
5354
RAUCH, Christian

GER
Düsseldorf3:53:105:32+51:49
6343
ARMENAT, Martin

GER
Thüros Georgenthal3:54:495:34+53:28
7347
WITTER, Steven

GER
WSV Oberhof3:58:265:39+57:05
8300
MEIKSTAT, Gunnar

GER
Berlin4:01:215:43+1:00:00
9312
ZIKMUNDA, Ondrej

CZE
Prag4:06:065:50+1:04:45
1049
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club4:09:075:55+1:07:46
11250
PERCHNER, Sven

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar4:10:295:56+1:09:08
12130
PANZER, Alexander

GER
Neckarwestheim4:13:596:01+1:12:38
13358
MOTZKUS, steffen

GER
Wolfen4:16:396:05+1:15:18
14167
GIEBE, Martin

GER
Dresden4:18:136:07+1:16:52
15142
SÜß, Rene

GER
sportversorgung-suess.de4:22:076:13+1:20:46
1658
GOLDMANN, Nino

GER
Blau Weiß Rädel4:23:346:15+1:22:13
17151
SCHEIB, Marco

GER
Haßbergen4:25:196:17+1:23:58
18247
KRAUSE, andreas

GER
zwickau4:26:486:19+1:25:27
1913
METZ, Marek

GER
Radio Ivan4:26:546:20+1:25:33
2095
VÖGTLE, Manuel

GER
Aidlingen4:28:136:22+1:26:52
21310
SCHWAN, Stefan

GER
Halle4:29:246:23+1:28:03
2241
EMERSON, Avni

GER
keep on running SZ4:29:406:23+1:28:19
23360
NOBAEK, Morten
 Hillbillies4:32:216:28+1:31:00
24287
WEIßE, Roman

GER
Hardtseemafia4:34:596:31+1:33:38
25372
GERBACH, Ronny

GER
sc impuls erfurt e.V.4:36:256:33+1:35:04
2666
SPECHT, Sven

GER
VDES4:39:396:38+1:38:18
27104
MANTEUFEL, Volker

GER
Erfurt4:43:036:43+1:41:42
28123
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Pfalzläufer4:46:476:48+1:45:26
2985
RICHTER, Christian

GER
Düsseldorf4:50:036:53+1:48:42
30337
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Haag4:51:166:54+1:49:55
31321
SCHUMACHER, Hanno

GER
Bad Schwartau5:06:107:16+2:04:49
32391
SCHNEIDER, Florian

GER
Boxclub Epeios5:26:087:44+2:24:47
33222
SCHÜMANN, Andy

GER
SV Warnow 90 Rostock5:30:567:50+2:29:35
DSQ317
MICHAELIS, Brian

GER
Wennigsen
 
Männer M35
1133
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub3:05:204:23---
2117
FEIN, Axel

GER
Viersen3:25:234:52+20:03
3292
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg3:34:035:04+28:43
479
TENGLER, Sebastian

GER
P-Weg-Team3:38:025:10+32:42
5101
BOTHE, Olaf

GER
MTV Jahn Schladen3:47:585:24+42:38
6330
JOFRE MARIN, TONI

ESP
SA MILANA3:51:165:29+45:56
7273
HERBERT, Clemens

GER
eHygiene.de3:51:215:29+46:01
8146
EIGNER, Gerhard

AUT
Eigner Express3:55:355:35+50:15
9257
HECK, Michael

GER
Vorwärts Köln4:06:025:50+1:00:42
10333
LISSNER, Uwe

GER
Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.4:07:395:52+1:02:19
11348
FOBBE, Thomas

GER
Dortmund4:08:285:53+1:03:08
12249
ANSORG, Sven

GER
Erfurt4:14:446:02+1:09:24
13381
BARTKOWSKI, Mario

GER
Sehnde4:17:156:06+1:11:55
14224
WEHNER, Thomas

GER
Seebach4:18:046:07+1:12:44
15223
SCHROD, Matthias

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN4:20:326:11+1:15:12
16236
KATHÖWER, Robert

GER
Eldagsen4:23:156:14+1:17:55
17266
KÖHNKE, Jan

GER
TSV Rittershausen4:26:176:19+1:20:57
1821
GERLACH, Marco

GER
Mülheim an der Ruhr4:26:566:20+1:21:36
19276
KÖHNKE, Björn

GER
Braunschweig4:29:346:23+1:24:14
20256
MEYER, Sascha

GER
gotorun4:32:566:28+1:27:36
21304
LEICHT, Daniel

GER
Bundeswehr4:34:026:30+1:28:42
22344
KRAUS, Thomas

GER
SV Königshofen4:42:456:42+1:37:25
2373
KASL, Libor

GER
Plzen4:46:396:48+1:41:19
2463
GLÄNZER, Ulf

GER
Bewegungstalente4:51:056:54+1:45:45
2567
BÜTOW, Jan

GER
LaufForum4:52:506:56+1:47:30
26174
PETZOLD, Mike

GER
Nürnberg5:05:247:14+2:00:04
27237
KRIENKE, Christian

GER
Eldagsen5:08:397:19+2:03:19
28200
WEDEMEYER, Michael

GER
Biene Maja5:11:377:23+2:06:17
29182
ANDERSON, Keith

GER
Bad Liebenzell5:13:277:26+2:08:07
30102
BIESEL, René

GER
Bad Saulgau5:16:167:30+2:10:56
31149
PREIß, Dieter

AUT
ULC IGG5:24:237:41+2:19:03
DNF203
GERLOF, Gerd

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth
 
Männer M40
1188
KLEINSORG, Frank

GER
ASFM-GÖTTINGEN3:11:424:32---
257
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:33:045:03+21:22
3264
PAUL, Torsten

GER
TLV Rangsdorf3:34:005:04+22:18
422
BURGHARDT, Heli

AUT
tri24.net3:38:015:10+26:19
5366
MÖLLENDORF, Heiko

GER
Potsdamer Laufclub3:45:485:21+34:06
6171
HUBER, Michael

GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg3:48:265:25+36:44
7390
TESKE, Peter

GER
Barntrup3:53:555:33+42:13
82
DETTO, Silvio

GER
sportTREND Ultralaufteam3:57:165:37+45:34
9147
NEUGEBAUER, alfred

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:58:105:39+46:28
10230
GRUGEL, Martin

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin .e.V.3:58:275:39+46:45
11186
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee3:58:335:39+46:51
12274
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
LifePark Max Ingolstadt3:58:435:40+47:01
13148
BORNACK, Olaf

GER
Halle4:02:185:44+50:36
1419
WEICHOLD, Uwe

GER
Laufgruppe Ebersbach4:04:265:47+52:44
15252
LUDWIG, Olaf

GER
Laufgruppe Ebersbach4:07:575:53+56:15
16159
HÖLZEL, Holger

GER
Vorwärts Köln4:10:235:56+58:41
17364
VEHRESCHILD, Axel

GER
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach/Gosbach4:11:225:58+59:40
18386
MERTEN, Detlef

GER
Badenhausen4:13:136:00+1:01:31
19248
BÖHME, Kai

GER
LG Pristewitz4:14:006:01+1:02:18
20127
HENKE, Thomas

GER
Tria Echterdingen4:16:166:04+1:04:34
21238
RANNE, Raschid

GER
Eldagsen4:23:156:14+1:11:33
2284
GIESE, Kay

GER
Post SV Buxtehude4:24:046:16+1:12:22
23342
TRENKHORST, Heiko

GER
TV Sottrum4:26:506:20+1:15:08
24281
KIRSCH, Peter

GER
Henkel4:27:146:20+1:15:32
2598
KOCH, Heico

GER
Berlin4:28:296:22+1:16:47
2599
SCHULZ, Thomas

GER
1. FC Union4:28:296:22+1:16:47
27143
BECKER, Rene

GER
Neuhaus am Rennsteig4:31:106:26+1:19:28
28394
SCHEIDLER, Arnt

GER
TV Goldbach4:31:426:26+1:20:00
29265
SOMMER, Heiko

GER
Fischer&Hohner Gersthofen4:31:516:26+1:20:09
30219
GÜNTHER, Stefan Michael

GER
in-put GbR - Das LInux-Systemhaus4:33:226:29+1:21:40
31329
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
DerFürSichSelbstLäuft4:34:206:30+1:22:38
32196
SEIDL, Dirk

GER
Kronberg4:35:116:31+1:23:29
33234
REDECKER, Heiko

GER
Kegelclub Höllentier4:36:456:34+1:25:03
341
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
Halberstadt4:39:106:37+1:27:28
35132
ALBER, Sebastian

GER
Lünen4:47:256:49+1:35:43
3676
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker

GER
WSU4:48:376:50+1:36:55
37396
SARVARI, Daniel

SUI
Läufergruppe Derendingen4:48:396:50+1:36:57
38406
SEEVER, Thorsten

GER
Motor Arnstadt4:50:396:53+1:38:57
39319
STÄRKER, Lukas

AUT
Wien4:51:536:55+1:40:11
40212
BREUER, Torsten

GER
Frankfurt4:52:086:56+1:40:26
41305
HUNHOLD, Jens

GER
Rathenow4:55:167:00+1:43:34
423
NOISTERNIGG, Werner

AUT
tri24.net4:56:267:02+1:44:44
43275
SEEL, Alexander

GER
Hypnose-Virtuose.de5:01:487:09+1:50:06
44323
KOCH, Klaus

GER
Go for Rinthoim5:08:277:19+1:56:45
45301
JESCHKA, Jerry

GER
FSP Kassel5:12:367:25+2:00:54
46199
BRUNKE, Jörg

GER
Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen5:19:337:35+2:07:51
47382
SALVIONI, Marco Erino

ITA
Corinaldo/ ITA5:33:357:55+2:21:53
48296
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin5:36:017:58+2:24:19
49288
JANSSEN, Edgar

GER
Bergostfriese5:46:278:13+2:34:45
50254
PFOB, Björn

GER
Gera5:49:178:17+2:37:35
51290
GRUBE, Frank

GER
TuS Hiltrup5:58:318:30+2:46:49
DNF47
HILGENBERG, Andreas

GER
P-Weg-Fan
 
DNF60
EISELE, Oliver

GER
nasty invalids
 
DNF27
MEHLHORN, Marco

GER
Team werbefactory
 
Männer M45
1105
HÄRLE, Ralf

GER
Vfl Börnsen3:07:034:26---
2131
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt3:14:464:37+7:43
3175
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig3:17:264:41+10:23
4325
HAUCH, Wolfgang

FRA
LSV Basel3:30:334:59+23:30
556
TSCHANNEN, Andreas

SUI
LSV Basel3:31:515:01+24:48
6294
FISCHER, Markus

GER
Tempo Colonia3:36:045:07+29:01
7100
LUITHLE, Andreas

GER
Gemmrigheim3:36:415:08+29:38
824
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg3:39:535:13+32:50
951
LEFFERS, Matthias

GER
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln3:40:075:13+33:04
10246
MANSER, Jochen

GER
TV Oberkirch3:43:145:17+36:11
11309
BERGMANN, Reiner

GER
Laufwerk Mosbach3:44:295:19+37:26
12189
LÖHNE, Ingolf

GER
TSV DD Geräteturnen3:46:065:22+39:03
13134
MORGENSTERN, Kai-Uwe

GER
Burscheid3:48:535:26+41:50
1486
TEICHERT, Gerd

GER
TSG Seelow3:50:035:27+43:00
15373
RABER, Roland

GER
LLG Wustweiler3:57:585:38+50:55
16350
DIEMERLING, Markus

GER
Passtschon984:00:415:43+53:38
17111
WALLBAUM, Stefan

GER
Hünfelder SV & LT4:04:105:47+57:07
18318
SCHORCHT, Gunar

GER
WSV Ilmenau4:06:575:51+59:54
19242
PLEWAN, Steffen

GER
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge4:09:345:55+1:02:31
20291
WURSCHI, Frank

GER
kfo-weimar4:11:035:57+1:04:00
21297
BOTHE, Holger

GER
Botenläufer e. V.4:11:525:58+1:04:49
22286
PIRAS, guiseppe luigi

ITA
alghero marathon4:17:056:05+1:10:02
23370
HELLRUNG, Heiko

GER
Bad Sooden-Allendorf4:17:476:07+1:10:44
2428
NOTZ, Johannes

GER
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart4:18:006:07+1:10:57
25407
HAASE, Jens

GER
Eschwege4:20:456:11+1:13:42
26214
HAGEL, Thomas

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund4:21:086:11+1:14:05
27213
ZIEGLER, Juergen

GER
Bruchsal4:22:356:13+1:15:32
28184
KLUSCHAT, Bernie

GER
Essen4:24:096:16+1:17:06
29192
GEYER, Andreas

GER
TV Attendorn4:25:066:17+1:18:03
30328
BEAU, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:25:546:18+1:18:51
31283
SCHÖN, Christian

GER
Lebensfitness e.V.4:29:406:23+1:22:37
32251
REGELER, Karl-Heinz

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:31:496:26+1:24:46
33322
NIELSEN, John
 Hillbillies4:33:086:28+1:26:05
34400
DUDEK, Jörg

GER
Herne4:34:506:31+1:27:47
35279
WEßELER, Markus

GER
Vorwärts Köln4:35:036:31+1:28:00
36160
MODRY, Markus

GER
Schmitten4:37:236:35+1:30:20
37161
DICKS, Heiko

GER
Panketal4:41:096:40+1:34:06
38332
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau4:43:266:43+1:36:23
3990
BAARS, Olaf

GER
WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden4:44:296:44+1:37:26
40363
GÜNTHER, Steffen

GER
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna4:45:286:46+1:38:25
41210
WEIDEMANN, Michael

GER
Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft4:45:396:46+1:38:36
42231
KANZOG, Holger

GER
Lübeck4:48:266:50+1:41:23
4335
PIELOK, Alois

GER
Pessin4:55:157:00+1:48:12
44295
KASPER, Andreas

GER
SV Königshofen4:56:177:01+1:49:14
45302
GROSSHEIMANN, Marcus

GER
SSG Langen5:02:497:11+1:55:46
46107
KAISER, Jörg

GER
Zossen5:04:237:13+1:57:20
47378
HANSEN, Dirk

GER
Leck5:19:337:35+2:12:30
4887
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Freiw. Feuerwehr Bergkamen5:23:507:41+2:16:47
49359
PETERSEN, Henrik
 Hvidovre5:25:467:43+2:18:43
50164
CHARTON, dominique

FRA
team dom trotter5:27:147:46+2:20:11
515
FREDRICH, Wolfgang

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN5:36:017:58+2:28:58
DNF352
SPENGLER, Andreas

GER
Berliner Feuerwehr
 
DNF227
PAMPEL, Holger

GER
Franken Speed Fighter
 
DNF307
BERGMANN, Ralf

GER
Laufwerk Mosbach
 
DNF331
KLEIN, Michael

GER
Lauffreunde Bönen
 
DNF299
DAMS, Frank

GER
Ultrafriesen e.V.
 
DNF103
WILD, Günter

GER
HaimpfarrICH
 
Männer M50
1377
KALUZA, Ralf

GER
Potsdamer Laufclub3:13:154:35---
2136
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:38:305:11+25:15
394
MEYER, Jörg

GER
VfL Börnsen3:40:195:13+27:04
4181
UHLICH, Steffen

GER
Chemnitz3:51:085:29+37:53
5217
HANSCHEK, Franz

AUT
LG Neckar-Enz3:55:465:35+42:31
648
SCHÜLER, frank

GER
blau-weiß petershagen/eggersdorf4:01:065:43+47:51
752
REINFELDER, Udo

GER
schritt-weise.de4:01:145:43+47:59
8144
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express4:06:055:50+52:50
9191
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank

GER
Heidetreter Nordsachen4:11:265:58+58:11
10235
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
Hanau4:14:106:02+1:00:55
1129
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
Berlin4:15:196:03+1:02:04
1265
SCHEITZA, Falko

GER
Bochum4:15:536:04+1:02:38
1338
SCHMIDTHALER, georg

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr4:16:486:05+1:03:33
14209
WEGNER, Dr. Thomas

GER
Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft4:24:446:17+1:11:29
15339
MARSCHALL, Christoph

GER
TSV Kottern4:26:426:19+1:13:27
16277
TREIBER, Andreas

GER
memler.de4:27:576:21+1:14:42
17202
LINDENBECK, Christof

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Freiburg4:28:486:22+1:15:33
1818
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSV Basel4:30:286:25+1:17:13
1933
GEBES, Norbert

GER
Bad Lauchstädt4:31:066:26+1:17:51
20356
KRÜGER, Thomas

GER
TSV Reichenbach4:31:506:26+1:18:35
21379
FLECKS, Micky

GER
WSC Goldener Grund4:32:086:27+1:18:53
22346
SCHAEFER, Norbert

GER
Gernsheim4:32:236:28+1:19:08
23280
TESSMANN, Michael

GER
Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen4:34:096:30+1:20:54
24371
LADEGAST, Dieter

GER
precconGang4:34:536:31+1:21:38
25293
KÖHRES, Michael

GER
Langen4:37:046:34+1:23:49
26129
GÜRCÜYAN, Edi

GER
Lauftreff Marktoberdorf4:37:516:35+1:24:36
27124
ELBRECHT, Heinz

GER
Hillhunter-Hessen4:38:416:37+1:25:26
2864
SCHMIDT, Peter

GER
Team Wanne-Eickel4:39:096:37+1:25:54
29244
HOFMANN, Norbert

GER
VFL Jesteburg4:40:356:39+1:27:20
30368
WATZKE, Horst

GER
Berlin4:41:256:40+1:28:10
3111
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda4:41:546:41+1:28:39
3288
GÖTZ, Volker

GER
Hoppegarten4:42:556:43+1:29:40
3391
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen4:43:296:43+1:30:14
349
KRÜGER, Hans-J.

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN4:46:076:47+1:32:52
3592
GERLACH, Jörg

GER
100 Marathon Club4:46:316:47+1:33:16
36260
RUESS, André

GER
TriTeam Berlin4:47:196:49+1:34:04
37198
ALBRECHT, Frank

GER
Menden4:47:536:49+1:34:38
38113
WEIGERT, Matthias

GER
GMRV4:54:176:59+1:41:02
39206
REUPER, Uwe

GER
Sülzetal5:00:027:07+1:46:47
40178
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de5:05:247:14+1:52:09
4143
KÖNIG, Uwe

GER
Kamen5:15:007:28+2:01:45
42135
REINHARDT, Guido

GER
Hash House Harriers Heidelberg5:21:417:38+2:08:26
43156
RAULF, Martin

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN5:30:377:50+2:17:22
DNF409
ELLER, Thomas

GER
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf
 
DNF327
HUSEMANN, Andreas

GER
LC Solbad Ravensberg
 
DNF338
SILTMANN, Jürgen

GER
LC Solbad Ravensberg
 
DNF72
FEDEROLF, Jürgen

GER
Marktbreit
 
Männer M55
1112
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offenbach3:17:564:41---
2369
MANN, Matthias

GER
Laufteam Wiesentheid3:53:325:32+35:36
361
HOUBEN, Rudolf

GER
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln4:13:326:01+55:36
4108
WITHÖFT, Holger

GER
VfL Börnsen4:14:306:02+56:34
5303
NEUMANN, Rainer

GER
TSG Wixhausen4:15:386:04+57:42
6345
LACHMANN, Hans

GER
Fürth4:21:296:12+1:03:33
7150
FUCHS, Arnold

GER
LSV Güstrow4:35:486:32+1:17:52
830
STAACK, Andreas

GER
Henstedt-Ulzburg4:53:506:58+1:35:54
954
MOHRI, Detlef

GER
LT Nauen -Falkensee5:13:137:26+1:55:17
10225
LIEBICH, Fred

GER
SSV Hohen Neuendorf5:13:327:26+1:55:36
11158
MINTGEN, Dietmar

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei5:22:107:38+2:04:14
12168
PERIER, Marc

FRA
Savon Team5:27:147:46+2:09:18
Männer M60
181
WAHL, martin

GER
WSV Oberhof3:03:474:22---
2376
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred

GER
Ichtershausen3:47:255:23+43:38
3399
DOLEJŠ, Jan

CZE
TJ Sokol Unhost4:22:546:14+1:19:07
4395
HARMENING, Manfred

GER
VfL Bückeburg4:28:336:22+1:24:46
5218
KINSKI, Klaus

GER
LG Küstenwald Warnemünde4:41:476:41+1:38:00
682
PLÜCKELMANN, Willi

GER
Tus Hamborn Neumühl5:54:568:25+2:51:09
DNF110
HARNISCH, Wolfgang

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein
 
DNF387
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
SV Kyffhäuser
 
Männer M65
1335
SCHULZ, Jürgen

GER
sc impuls erfurt e.V.5:38:348:02---
2398
DOBRIJEVIC, Djuro

SRB
TS Selb5:43:538:09+5:19
DNF278
ACHILLES, Willfried

GER
mck e.V.Birkenstein
 
Männer M70
140
SCHUSTER, Wolfgang

GER
Alpenverein4:51:156:54---
Frauen W20
1239
KELEMEN, saskia

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN5:11:357:23---
2165
BOHLENDER, Eva

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN5:23:087:40+11:33
3169
DOBIJA, Isabella Rosa

GER
Wesseling5:54:538:25+43:18
Frauen W30
1126
MONATH, Vanessa

GER
Berlin4:14:126:02---
2334
GRUNERT, Isabel

GER
Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.4:33:306:29+19:18
320
SZPAKOWSKA, Agnieszka

GER
Vorwärts Köln4:40:056:38+25:53
4140
OTTO, Steffi

GER
OttoHydraulik4:46:586:48+32:46
5320
SCHUMACHER, Christiane

GER
Bad Schwartau5:06:107:16+51:58
614
KRUTZSCH, Cindy

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN5:07:087:17+52:56
Frauen W35
1170
DECKER, Sonja

GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg3:48:245:25---
2193
TILLE, Kristina

GER
SV Elbland3:54:135:33+5:49
3145
HEIML, Alexandra

AUT
Eigner Express3:55:265:35+7:02
4215
MÜLLER, Alexandra

GER
LC Olympia Wiesbaden4:21:086:11+32:44
5114
BODENSTEIN, Anne

GER
sc impuls erfurt e.V.4:39:556:38+51:31
6173
PETZOLD, Nicole

GER
Nürnberg5:05:247:14+1:17:00
DNF216
SIMONIS, Andrea

GER
Kelkheim
 
DNF314
VOGT, Andrea

GER
Essen
 
DNF46
HOMMEL, Anja

GER
TV Helmbrechts
 
Frauen W40
1157
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig4:29:016:23---
2367
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten4:30:416:25+1:40
3392
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, Birgit

GER
1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV4:48:106:50+19:09
469
PREUSSER-BRANDT, Inga

GER
TV Dauborn4:51:316:55+22:30
5388
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
mck e.V.Birkenstein5:42:358:07+1:13:34
Frauen W45
1228
SCHMIED, Silvia

GER
Halle3:41:585:16---
253
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
nasty invalids4:06:595:51+25:01
3253
JESCHKE, Katrin

GER
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen4:34:586:31+53:00
437
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser4:52:216:56+1:10:23
5259
WENDLER, Anne

GER
LT Bernd Hübner5:02:497:11+1:20:51
Frauen W50
1380
BÄRWOLF, Silvia

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen4:19:456:10---
2361
BREBURDOVA, Hana

CZE
MK Kladno4:48:306:50+28:45
3137
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin4:54:006:58+34:15
4172
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin5:23:217:40+1:03:36
DNF89
MÜLLER, Martina

GER
MSV Zossen 07
 
Frauen W55
132
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee4:37:306:35---