Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 13:02 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 13:34 | 4:10 | +0:32 | |
3 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 14:43 | 4:31 | +1:41 | |
4 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 14:59 | 4:36 | +1:57 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 15:27 | 4:45 | +2:25 | |
6 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 15:46 | 4:51 | +2:44 | |
6 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 15:46 | 4:51 | +2:44 | |
8 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 19:39 | 6:02 | +6:37 | |
9 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 19:47 | 6:05 | +6:45 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:16 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:17 | 3:46 | +0:01 | |
3 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 13:03 | 4:00 | +0:47 | |
4 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 13:33 | 4:10 | +1:17 | |
5 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 14:02 | 4:19 | +1:46 | |
6 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 14:17 | 4:23 | +2:01 | |
7 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 14:33 | 4:28 | +2:17 | |
8 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 14:34 | 4:28 | +2:18 | |
9 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 14:45 | 4:32 | +2:29 | |
10 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 15:34 | 4:47 | +3:18 | |
11 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 16:03 | 4:56 | +3:47 | |
12 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 16:40 | 5:07 | +4:24 | |
13 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 16:47 | 5:09 | +4:31 | |
14 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 16:50 | 5:10 | +4:34 | |
15 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 18:27 | 5:40 | +6:11 | |
16 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 18:32 | 5:42 | +6:16 | |
17 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 18:37 | 5:43 | +6:21 | |
18 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 18:58 | 5:50 | +6:42 | |
19 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 19:37 | 6:02 | +7:21 | |
20 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 19:39 | 6:02 | +7:23 | |
21 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 21:00 | 6:27 | +8:44 | |
22 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 21:55 | 6:44 | +9:39 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:06 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 14:04 | 4:19 | +0:58 | |
3 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 14:25 | 4:26 | +1:19 | |
4 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:27 | 4:26 | +1:21 | |
5 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 14:28 | 4:27 | +1:22 | |
6 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 14:40 | 4:30 | +1:34 | |
7 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 14:59 | 4:36 | +1:53 | |
8 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 15:00 | 4:36 | +1:54 | |
9 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 15:01 | 4:37 | +1:55 | |
10 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 15:07 | 4:39 | +2:01 | |
10 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 15:07 | 4:39 | +2:01 | |
12 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 15:42 | 4:49 | +2:36 | |
13 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:44 | |
14 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 16:22 | 5:02 | +3:16 | |
15 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 16:40 | 5:07 | +3:34 | |
16 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 16:49 | 5:10 | +3:43 | |
17 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:53 | |
17 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:53 | |
19 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 17:18 | 5:19 | +4:12 | |
20 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:20 | 5:19 | +4:14 | |
21 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 17:51 | 5:29 | +4:45 | |
22 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:54 | |
23 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 18:19 | 5:38 | +5:13 | |
24 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 18:20 | 5:38 | +5:14 | |
25 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 19:02 | 5:51 | +5:56 | |
26 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:03 | 5:51 | +5:57 | |
27 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 19:48 | 6:05 | +6:42 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 12:44 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 14:45 | 4:32 | +2:01 | |
3 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 15:04 | 4:38 | +2:20 | |
4 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:21 | |
4 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:21 | |
6 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 15:19 | 4:42 | +2:35 | |
7 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 15:20 | 4:43 | +2:36 | |
8 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 15:28 | 4:45 | +2:44 | |
9 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 15:36 | 4:47 | +2:52 | |
10 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 15:47 | 4:51 | +3:03 | |
11 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 16:41 | 5:08 | +3:57 | |
12 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:52 | 5:11 | +4:08 | |
13 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 17:01 | 5:14 | +4:17 | |
14 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 17:17 | 5:19 | +4:33 | |
15 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 17:18 | 5:19 | +4:34 | |
16 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 17:20 | 5:19 | +4:36 | |
16 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 17:20 | 5:19 | +4:36 | |
18 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 17:53 | 5:30 | +5:09 | |
19 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 17:54 | 5:30 | +5:10 | |
20 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 18:11 | 5:35 | +5:27 | |
21 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 18:16 | 5:37 | +5:32 | |
22 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 18:33 | 5:42 | +5:49 | |
23 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 19:37 | 6:02 | +6:53 | |
24 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 19:38 | 6:02 | +6:54 | |
25 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 20:16 | 6:14 | +7:32 | |
26 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 20:45 | 6:23 | +8:01 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 20:55 | 6:26 | +8:11 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 13:13 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 14:00 | 4:18 | +0:47 | |
3 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 14:17 | 4:23 | +1:04 | |
4 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 14:58 | 4:36 | +1:45 | |
5 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 15:23 | 4:44 | +2:10 | |
6 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 15:31 | 4:46 | +2:18 | |
7 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 15:40 | 4:49 | +2:27 | |
8 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 15:53 | 4:53 | +2:40 | |
9 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 16:13 | 4:59 | +3:00 | |
10 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:24 | |
11 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 16:41 | 5:08 | +3:28 | |
12 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 16:42 | 5:08 | +3:29 | |
13 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:39 | |
14 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:18 | |
15 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 17:57 | 5:31 | +4:44 | |
16 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:14 | |
17 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 18:50 | 5:47 | +5:37 | |
18 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:45 | |
19 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 19:24 | 5:58 | +6:11 | |
20 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 21:16 | 6:32 | +8:03 | |
21 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 21:52 | 6:43 | +8:39 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:27 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 15:08 | 4:39 | +0:41 | |
3 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 15:22 | 4:43 | +0:55 | |
4 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 16:54 | 5:11 | +2:27 | |
5 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 17:21 | 5:20 | +2:54 | |
6 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 17:58 | 5:31 | +3:31 | |
7 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 18:19 | 5:38 | +3:52 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 16:41 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:20 | 5:38 | +1:39 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 18:42 | 5:45 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 20:57 | 6:26 | +2:15 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 20:25 | 6:16 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 13:22 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 13:29 | 4:08 | +0:07 | |
3 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 14:49 | 4:33 | +1:27 | |
4 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 15:01 | 4:37 | +1:39 | |
5 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 15:33 | 4:47 | +2:11 | |
6 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 16:47 | 5:09 | +3:25 | |
7 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 18:41 | 5:44 | +5:19 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 17:09 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 18:42 | 5:45 | +1:33 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 20:16 | 6:14 | --- | |
2 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 22:40 | 6:58 | +2:24 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 16:12 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 16:39 | 5:07 | +0:27 | |
3 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 17:51 | 5:29 | +1:39 | |
4 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 17:53 | 5:30 | +1:41 | |
5 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 19:17 | 5:56 | +3:05 | |
6 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 20:03 | 6:10 | +3:51 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 20:59 | 6:27 | +4:47 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 16:24 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 17:53 | 5:30 | +1:29 | |
3 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 18:10 | 5:35 | +1:46 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 19:20 | 5:56 | +2:56 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 20:58 | 6:27 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 20:27 | 6:17 | --- | |
2. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 13:05 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 14:00 | 4:18 | +0:55 | |
3 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 14:32 | 4:28 | +1:27 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 14:37 | 4:29 | +1:32 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 16:03 | 4:56 | +2:58 | |
6 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 16:33 | 5:05 | +3:28 | |
6 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 16:33 | 5:05 | +3:28 | |
8 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 18:56 | 5:49 | +5:51 | |
9 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 19:22 | 5:57 | +6:17 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:38 | 3:53 | --- | |
2 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:39 | 3:53 | +0:01 | |
3 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 13:14 | 4:04 | +0:36 | |
4 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 13:24 | 4:07 | +0:46 | |
5 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 13:43 | 4:13 | +1:05 | |
6 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 14:37 | 4:29 | +1:59 | |
7 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 14:40 | 4:30 | +2:02 | |
7 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 14:40 | 4:30 | +2:02 | |
9 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 14:59 | 4:36 | +2:21 | |
10 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:34 | |
11 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 15:58 | 4:54 | +3:20 | |
12 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 16:07 | 4:57 | +3:29 | |
13 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 16:12 | 4:59 | +3:34 | |
14 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 16:40 | 5:07 | +4:02 | |
15 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 17:55 | 5:30 | +5:17 | |
16 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 18:23 | 5:39 | +5:45 | |
17 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 18:44 | 5:45 | +6:06 | |
18 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 18:56 | 5:49 | +6:18 | |
19 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 19:05 | 5:52 | +6:27 | |
20 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 19:18 | 5:56 | +6:40 | |
21 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 20:49 | 6:24 | +8:11 | |
22 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 21:02 | 6:28 | +8:24 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:29 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 13:55 | 4:16 | +0:26 | |
3 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 14:11 | 4:21 | +0:42 | |
4 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:18 | 4:24 | +0:49 | |
5 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 14:45 | 4:32 | +1:16 | |
6 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 14:54 | 4:35 | +1:25 | |
7 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:58 | |
8 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:01 | |
9 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 15:39 | 4:48 | +2:10 | |
10 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:51 | 4:52 | +2:22 | |
11 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 16:00 | 4:55 | +2:31 | |
12 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 16:08 | 4:57 | +2:39 | |
13 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:55 | |
14 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 16:29 | 5:04 | +3:00 | |
15 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 16:57 | 5:12 | +3:28 | |
16 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 17:07 | 5:15 | +3:38 | |
16 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 17:07 | 5:15 | +3:38 | |
18 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:49 | |
19 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:25 | 5:21 | +3:56 | |
20 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:04 | |
20 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:04 | |
22 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 17:50 | 5:29 | +4:21 | |
23 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 18:18 | 5:37 | +4:49 | |
24 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:20 | 5:38 | +4:51 | |
25 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 18:25 | 5:40 | +4:56 | |
26 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 18:37 | 5:43 | +5:08 | |
27 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 20:30 | 6:18 | +7:01 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 12:54 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 15:02 | 4:37 | +2:08 | |
3 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 15:14 | 4:41 | +2:20 | |
4 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 15:18 | 4:42 | +2:24 | |
5 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 15:22 | 4:43 | +2:28 | |
5 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 15:22 | 4:43 | +2:28 | |
7 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:36 | |
8 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 15:46 | 4:51 | +2:52 | |
9 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 15:58 | 4:54 | +3:04 | |
10 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:25 | 5:03 | +3:31 | |
11 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 16:34 | 5:05 | +3:40 | |
12 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 16:39 | 5:07 | +3:45 | |
13 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 16:47 | 5:09 | +3:53 | |
14 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:58 | |
15 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 16:54 | 5:11 | +4:00 | |
16 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 17:18 | 5:19 | +4:24 | |
17 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 17:48 | 5:28 | +4:54 | |
18 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 18:00 | 5:32 | +5:06 | |
19 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 18:01 | 5:32 | +5:07 | |
20 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 18:07 | 5:34 | +5:13 | |
21 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 18:26 | 5:40 | +5:32 | |
22 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 18:58 | 5:50 | +6:04 | |
23 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 19:24 | 5:58 | +6:30 | |
24 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 19:26 | 5:58 | +6:32 | |
25 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 20:20 | 6:15 | +7:26 | |
26 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 20:24 | 6:16 | +7:30 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 20:32 | 6:19 | +7:38 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 13:20 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:30 | |
3 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 14:56 | 4:35 | +1:36 | |
4 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:49 | |
5 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:10 | |
6 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 15:53 | 4:53 | +2:33 | |
7 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 15:57 | 4:54 | +2:37 | |
8 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 16:01 | 4:55 | +2:41 | |
9 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:51 | |
10 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 16:22 | 5:02 | +3:02 | |
11 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 16:35 | 5:06 | +3:15 | |
12 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 16:48 | 5:10 | +3:28 | |
13 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 16:50 | 5:10 | +3:30 | |
14 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 16:54 | 5:11 | +3:34 | |
15 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 17:22 | 5:20 | +4:02 | |
16 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:52 | 5:29 | +4:32 | |
17 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 18:44 | 5:45 | +5:24 | |
18 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 18:56 | 5:49 | +5:36 | |
19 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 19:05 | 5:52 | +5:45 | |
20 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 19:37 | 6:02 | +6:17 | |
21 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 20:38 | 6:20 | +7:18 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:09 | 4:21 | --- | |
2 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 15:35 | 4:47 | +1:26 | |
3 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 16:07 | 4:57 | +1:58 | |
4 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 16:49 | 5:10 | +2:40 | |
5 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 16:56 | 5:12 | +2:47 | |
6 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 17:26 | 5:21 | +3:17 | |
7 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 18:26 | 5:40 | +4:17 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 16:58 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:42 | 5:45 | +1:44 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 19:06 | 5:52 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 21:03 | 6:28 | +1:57 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 20:49 | 6:24 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 13:18 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 13:25 | 4:07 | +0:07 | |
3 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 15:05 | 4:38 | +1:47 | |
4 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 15:19 | 4:42 | +2:01 | |
5 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 16:04 | 4:56 | +2:46 | |
6 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 16:29 | 5:04 | +3:11 | |
7 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 19:27 | 5:59 | +6:09 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 17:21 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 18:41 | 5:44 | +1:20 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 19:31 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 20:21 | 6:15 | +0:50 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 16:40 | 5:07 | --- | |
2 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 16:57 | 5:12 | +0:17 | |
3 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 18:18 | 5:37 | +1:38 | |
4 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 18:26 | 5:40 | +1:46 | |
5 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 20:17 | 6:14 | +3:37 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 20:56 | 6:26 | +4:16 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 21:20 | 6:33 | +4:40 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 16:32 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 18:00 | 5:32 | +1:28 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 18:26 | 5:40 | +1:54 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 20:49 | 6:24 | +4:17 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:02 | 6:28 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 20:26 | 6:17 | --- | |
3. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 12:31 | 3:51 | --- | |
2 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 14:17 | 4:23 | +1:46 | |
3 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 14:18 | 4:24 | +1:47 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 15:00 | 4:36 | +2:29 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 16:17 | 5:00 | +3:46 | |
6 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 16:42 | 5:08 | +4:11 | |
6 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 16:42 | 5:08 | +4:11 | |
8 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 18:56 | 5:49 | +6:25 | |
9 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 19:14 | 5:55 | +6:43 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:42 | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:45 | 3:55 | +0:03 | |
3 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 13:30 | 4:09 | +0:48 | |
4 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 13:35 | 4:10 | +0:53 | |
5 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 14:13 | 4:22 | +1:31 | |
6 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 14:32 | 4:28 | +1:50 | |
7 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 14:35 | 4:29 | +1:53 | |
8 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 14:59 | 4:36 | +2:17 | |
9 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 15:03 | 4:37 | +2:21 | |
10 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:48 | |
11 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 16:00 | 4:55 | +3:18 | |
12 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:29 | |
13 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 16:14 | 4:59 | +3:32 | |
14 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 16:48 | 5:10 | +4:06 | |
15 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 17:15 | 5:18 | +4:33 | |
16 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 18:14 | 5:36 | +5:32 | |
17 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 18:38 | 5:44 | +5:56 | |
18 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 19:00 | 5:50 | +6:18 | |
19 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 19:14 | 5:55 | +6:32 | |
20 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 19:30 | 6:00 | +6:48 | |
21 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 20:02 | 6:09 | +7:20 | |
22 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 22:32 | 6:56 | +9:50 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:01 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 14:27 | 4:26 | +1:26 | |
3 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:40 | 4:30 | +1:39 | |
4 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 14:44 | 4:31 | +1:43 | |
5 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:04 | |
6 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 15:13 | 4:40 | +2:12 | |
7 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:29 | |
8 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 15:45 | 4:50 | +2:44 | |
9 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:48 | |
10 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 16:07 | 4:57 | +3:06 | |
11 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 16:09 | 4:58 | +3:08 | |
12 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 16:16 | 5:00 | +3:15 | |
13 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 16:41 | 5:08 | +3:40 | |
14 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 16:47 | 5:09 | +3:46 | |
15 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:57 | |
16 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:02 | 5:14 | +4:01 | |
17 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 17:18 | 5:19 | +4:17 | |
18 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 17:30 | 5:23 | +4:29 | |
19 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 17:51 | 5:29 | +4:50 | |
20 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:58 | |
20 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:58 | |
22 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 18:24 | 5:39 | +5:23 | |
23 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 18:44 | 5:45 | +5:43 | |
24 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 18:52 | 5:48 | +5:51 | |
25 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 18:53 | 5:48 | +5:52 | |
26 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:37 | 6:02 | +6:36 | |
27 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 21:05 | 6:29 | +8:04 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 13:13 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 15:02 | 4:37 | +1:49 | |
3 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 15:25 | 4:44 | +2:12 | |
4 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 15:28 | 4:45 | +2:15 | |
5 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 15:29 | 4:45 | +2:16 | |
6 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 15:33 | 4:47 | +2:20 | |
7 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 15:47 | 4:51 | +2:34 | |
8 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 16:03 | 4:56 | +2:50 | |
9 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:10 | 4:58 | +2:57 | |
10 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 16:19 | 5:01 | +3:06 | |
11 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 16:22 | 5:02 | +3:09 | |
12 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 16:34 | 5:05 | +3:21 | |
13 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:40 | |
14 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 17:09 | 5:16 | +3:56 | |
15 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 17:10 | 5:16 | +3:57 | |
16 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:19 | |
17 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:22 | |
18 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 17:49 | 5:28 | +4:36 | |
19 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 18:10 | 5:35 | +4:57 | |
20 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 18:35 | 5:43 | +5:22 | |
21 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 18:52 | 5:48 | +5:39 | |
22 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 19:15 | 5:55 | +6:02 | |
23 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 19:28 | 5:59 | +6:15 | |
24 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:50 | |
25 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 20:08 | 6:11 | +6:55 | |
26 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 20:21 | 6:15 | +7:08 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 20:52 | 6:25 | +7:39 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 13:18 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 15:01 | 4:37 | +1:43 | |
3 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 15:10 | 4:39 | +1:52 | |
4 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 15:19 | 4:42 | +2:01 | |
5 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 15:35 | 4:47 | +2:17 | |
6 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:32 | |
7 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 15:53 | 4:53 | +2:35 | |
8 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 15:55 | 4:53 | +2:37 | |
9 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 16:06 | 4:57 | +2:48 | |
10 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 16:51 | 5:11 | +3:33 | |
11 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:40 | |
11 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:40 | |
13 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:17 | 5:19 | +3:59 | |
14 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:15 | |
15 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:17 | |
16 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 18:14 | 5:36 | +4:56 | |
17 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 18:38 | 5:44 | +5:20 | |
18 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 19:00 | 5:50 | +5:42 | |
19 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 19:16 | 5:55 | +5:58 | |
20 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 19:48 | 6:05 | +6:30 | |
21 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 20:26 | 6:17 | +7:08 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 13:41 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:32 | |
3 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 16:17 | 5:00 | +2:36 | |
4 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:18 | |
5 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 17:17 | 5:19 | +3:36 | |
6 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 18:26 | 5:40 | +4:45 | |
7 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 18:41 | 5:44 | +5:00 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 15:27 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 16:55 | 5:12 | +1:28 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 19:36 | 6:01 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 22:31 | 6:55 | +2:55 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 21:08 | 6:30 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 13:32 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 13:46 | 4:14 | +0:14 | |
3 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:39 | |
4 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:17 | |
5 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 16:20 | 5:01 | +2:48 | |
6 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 16:38 | 5:07 | +3:06 | |
7 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 19:04 | 5:51 | +5:32 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 17:36 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 18:56 | 5:49 | +1:20 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 19:16 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 20:07 | 6:11 | +0:51 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 16:48 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 17:11 | 5:17 | +0:23 | |
3 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 18:44 | 5:45 | +1:56 | |
4 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 19:15 | 5:55 | +2:27 | |
5 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 20:14 | 6:13 | +3:26 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 21:38 | 6:39 | +4:50 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 21:46 | 6:41 | +4:58 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 16:45 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 18:10 | 5:35 | +1:25 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 19:15 | 5:55 | +2:30 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 21:42 | 6:40 | +4:57 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:28 | 6:36 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 20:06 | 6:11 | --- | |
4. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 12:31 | 3:51 | --- | |
2 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 14:13 | 4:22 | +1:42 | |
3 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 14:23 | 4:25 | +1:52 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 15:23 | 4:44 | +2:52 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 16:28 | 5:03 | +3:57 | |
6 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 17:17 | 5:19 | +4:46 | |
6 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 17:17 | 5:19 | +4:46 | |
8 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 18:56 | 5:49 | +6:25 | |
9 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 19:20 | 5:56 | +6:49 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:38 | 3:53 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:48 | 3:56 | +0:10 | |
3 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 13:26 | 4:08 | +0:48 | |
4 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 13:35 | 4:10 | +0:57 | |
5 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 14:13 | 4:22 | +1:35 | |
6 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 14:16 | 4:23 | +1:38 | |
7 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 14:54 | 4:35 | +2:16 | |
8 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 15:03 | 4:37 | +2:25 | |
9 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 15:46 | 4:51 | +3:08 | |
10 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 16:00 | 4:55 | +3:22 | |
11 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 16:05 | 4:56 | +3:27 | |
12 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 16:17 | 5:00 | +3:39 | |
13 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 16:29 | 5:04 | +3:51 | |
14 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 16:53 | 5:11 | +4:15 | |
15 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 16:56 | 5:12 | +4:18 | |
16 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:49 | |
17 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 18:56 | 5:49 | +6:18 | |
18 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 18:57 | 5:49 | +6:19 | |
19 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 19:01 | 5:51 | +6:23 | |
20 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 19:13 | 5:54 | +6:35 | |
21 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 20:22 | 6:15 | +7:44 | |
22 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 20:38 | 6:20 | +8:00 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 12:57 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 14:48 | 4:33 | +1:51 | |
3 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 15:00 | 4:36 | +2:03 | |
4 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 15:14 | 4:41 | +2:17 | |
5 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 15:17 | 4:42 | +2:20 | |
6 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 15:33 | 4:47 | +2:36 | |
7 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 15:34 | 4:47 | +2:37 | |
8 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:53 | |
9 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:57 | 4:54 | +3:00 | |
10 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 16:03 | 4:56 | +3:06 | |
11 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 16:07 | 4:57 | +3:10 | |
12 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:14 | |
13 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 16:24 | 5:02 | +3:27 | |
14 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 17:14 | 5:18 | +4:17 | |
15 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:16 | 5:18 | +4:19 | |
16 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:34 | |
17 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 17:39 | 5:25 | +4:42 | |
18 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 17:48 | 5:28 | +4:51 | |
19 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 18:03 | 5:33 | +5:06 | |
20 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 18:11 | 5:35 | +5:14 | |
20 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 18:11 | 5:35 | +5:14 | |
20 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 18:11 | 5:35 | +5:14 | |
23 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:22 | 5:39 | +5:25 | |
24 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 19:03 | 5:51 | +6:06 | |
25 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 19:14 | 5:55 | +6:17 | |
26 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 19:19 | 5:56 | +6:22 | |
27 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 19:35 | 6:01 | +6:38 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 13:31 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:40 | |
3 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 15:21 | 4:43 | +1:50 | |
4 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 15:34 | 4:47 | +2:03 | |
5 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 15:41 | 4:49 | +2:10 | |
6 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 15:43 | 4:50 | +2:12 | |
7 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:18 | |
8 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 15:57 | 4:54 | +2:26 | |
9 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:06 | 4:57 | +2:35 | |
10 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:01 | |
11 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:36 | 5:06 | +3:05 | |
12 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 16:44 | 5:08 | +3:13 | |
13 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 17:01 | 5:14 | +3:30 | |
14 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 17:19 | 5:19 | +3:48 | |
15 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 17:34 | 5:24 | +4:03 | |
16 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 17:56 | 5:31 | +4:25 | |
17 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:29 | |
18 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 18:02 | 5:32 | +4:31 | |
19 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 18:05 | 5:33 | +4:34 | |
20 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 18:19 | 5:38 | +4:48 | |
21 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 19:07 | 5:52 | +5:36 | |
22 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 19:19 | 5:56 | +5:48 | |
23 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 19:23 | 5:57 | +5:52 | |
24 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 19:39 | 6:02 | +6:08 | |
25 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 20:06 | 6:11 | +6:35 | |
26 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 20:13 | 6:13 | +6:42 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 21:07 | 6:29 | +7:36 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 13:27 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:44 | |
3 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 15:24 | 4:44 | +1:57 | |
4 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 15:40 | 4:49 | +2:13 | |
5 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:23 | |
6 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:40 | |
6 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:40 | |
8 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 16:09 | 4:58 | +2:42 | |
9 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 16:29 | 5:04 | +3:02 | |
10 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 16:51 | 5:11 | +3:24 | |
11 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:31 | |
12 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:06 | 5:15 | +3:39 | |
13 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:51 | |
14 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 17:51 | 5:29 | +4:24 | |
15 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:33 | |
16 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 18:18 | 5:37 | +4:51 | |
17 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 19:01 | 5:51 | +5:34 | |
18 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 19:13 | 5:54 | +5:46 | |
19 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 19:51 | 6:06 | +6:24 | |
20 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 20:34 | 6:19 | +7:07 | |
21 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 20:47 | 6:23 | +7:20 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 13:59 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 16:23 | 5:02 | +2:24 | |
3 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:48 | |
4 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 17:32 | 5:23 | +3:33 | |
5 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 17:47 | 5:28 | +3:48 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 18:47 | 5:46 | +4:48 | |
7 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 19:27 | 5:59 | +5:28 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 16:54 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:04 | 5:33 | +1:10 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 19:38 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 20:39 | 6:21 | +1:01 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 21:11 | 6:31 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
1 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
3 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:04 | |
4 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 16:23 | 5:02 | +2:57 | |
5 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 16:41 | 5:08 | +3:15 | |
6 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 16:42 | 5:08 | +3:16 | |
7 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 20:01 | 6:09 | +6:35 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 17:57 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 19:14 | 5:55 | +1:17 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 19:33 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 20:08 | 6:11 | +0:35 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 17:06 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 17:52 | 5:29 | +0:46 | |
3 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 19:19 | 5:56 | +2:13 | |
3 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 19:19 | 5:56 | +2:13 | |
5 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 21:17 | 6:32 | +4:11 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 21:47 | 6:42 | +4:41 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 22:26 | 6:54 | +5:20 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 16:42 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 18:01 | 5:32 | +1:19 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 19:19 | 5:56 | +2:37 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 22:10 | 6:49 | +5:28 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:33 | 6:37 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 20:29 | 6:18 | --- | |
5. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 12:39 | 3:53 | --- | |
2 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 13:35 | 4:10 | +0:56 | |
3 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 14:22 | 4:25 | +1:43 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 15:32 | 4:46 | +2:53 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 16:03 | 4:56 | +3:24 | |
6 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 17:56 | 5:31 | +5:17 | |
6 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 17:56 | 5:31 | +5:17 | |
8 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 18:48 | 5:47 | +6:09 | |
9 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 21:42 | 6:40 | +9:03 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:37 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:48 | 3:56 | +0:11 | |
3 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 13:26 | 4:08 | +0:49 | |
4 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 13:36 | 4:11 | +0:59 | |
5 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 13:37 | 4:11 | +1:00 | |
6 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 14:23 | 4:25 | +1:46 | |
7 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 15:16 | 4:41 | +2:39 | |
8 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 16:00 | 4:55 | +3:23 | |
9 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 16:01 | 4:55 | +3:24 | |
9 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 16:01 | 4:55 | +3:24 | |
11 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:34 | |
12 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 16:19 | 5:01 | +3:42 | |
13 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:55 | |
14 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 16:57 | 5:12 | +4:20 | |
15 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 17:01 | 5:14 | +4:24 | |
16 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:50 | |
17 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 18:47 | 5:46 | +6:10 | |
18 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 18:48 | 5:47 | +6:11 | |
19 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 19:02 | 5:51 | +6:25 | |
20 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 19:38 | 6:02 | +7:01 | |
21 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 20:49 | 6:24 | +8:12 | |
22 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 21:59 | 6:45 | +9:22 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:08 | 4:02 | --- | |
2 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:53 | 4:34 | +1:45 | |
3 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 15:17 | 4:42 | +2:09 | |
4 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:13 | |
5 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 15:29 | 4:45 | +2:21 | |
6 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 15:42 | 4:49 | +2:34 | |
7 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:55 | 4:53 | +2:47 | |
7 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 15:55 | 4:53 | +2:47 | |
9 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:51 | |
10 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 16:06 | 4:57 | +2:58 | |
11 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 16:14 | 4:59 | +3:06 | |
12 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 16:16 | 5:00 | +3:08 | |
13 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 16:23 | 5:02 | +3:15 | |
14 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 16:36 | 5:06 | +3:28 | |
15 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 16:40 | 5:07 | +3:32 | |
16 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 17:39 | 5:25 | +4:31 | |
17 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:47 | 5:28 | +4:39 | |
18 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 17:57 | 5:31 | +4:49 | |
18 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 17:57 | 5:31 | +4:49 | |
18 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:57 | 5:31 | +4:49 | |
21 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:51 | |
22 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 18:11 | 5:35 | +5:03 | |
23 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 18:35 | 5:43 | +5:27 | |
24 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 19:00 | 5:50 | +5:52 | |
25 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 19:02 | 5:51 | +5:54 | |
26 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 19:24 | 5:58 | +6:16 | |
27 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 19:35 | 6:01 | +6:27 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 13:31 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 15:13 | 4:40 | +1:42 | |
3 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 15:22 | 4:43 | +1:51 | |
4 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 15:42 | 4:49 | +2:11 | |
5 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:23 | |
5 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:23 | |
7 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 15:57 | 4:54 | +2:26 | |
8 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:08 | 4:57 | +2:37 | |
9 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:40 | |
10 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 16:48 | 5:10 | +3:17 | |
11 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 16:49 | 5:10 | +3:18 | |
12 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 16:57 | 5:12 | +3:26 | |
13 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:45 | |
14 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 17:41 | 5:26 | +4:10 | |
15 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 17:46 | 5:28 | +4:15 | |
16 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:28 | |
17 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 18:02 | 5:32 | +4:31 | |
18 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 18:21 | 5:38 | +4:50 | |
19 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 18:42 | 5:45 | +5:11 | |
20 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 18:57 | 5:49 | +5:26 | |
20 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 18:57 | 5:49 | +5:26 | |
22 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 19:52 | 6:06 | +6:21 | |
23 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 19:59 | 6:08 | +6:28 | |
24 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 20:14 | 6:13 | +6:43 | |
25 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 20:25 | 6:16 | +6:54 | |
26 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 20:27 | 6:17 | +6:56 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 21:35 | 6:38 | +8:04 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 13:46 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 15:16 | 4:41 | +1:30 | |
3 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 15:23 | 4:44 | +1:37 | |
4 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 15:52 | 4:52 | +2:06 | |
5 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:21 | |
6 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 16:08 | 4:57 | +2:22 | |
7 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:26 | |
8 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 16:23 | 5:02 | +2:37 | |
9 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 16:27 | 5:03 | +2:41 | |
10 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 16:54 | 5:11 | +3:08 | |
11 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 17:02 | 5:14 | +3:16 | |
12 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:25 | 5:21 | +3:39 | |
13 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 17:47 | 5:28 | +4:01 | |
14 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:18 | |
15 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 18:25 | 5:40 | +4:39 | |
16 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 18:34 | 5:42 | +4:48 | |
17 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 18:47 | 5:46 | +5:01 | |
18 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 19:02 | 5:51 | +5:16 | |
19 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 20:28 | 6:17 | +6:42 | |
20 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 21:09 | 6:30 | +7:23 | |
21 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 21:52 | 6:43 | +8:06 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:07 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 16:14 | 4:59 | +2:07 | |
3 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 16:57 | 5:12 | +2:50 | |
4 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 17:25 | 5:21 | +3:18 | |
5 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 17:34 | 5:24 | +3:27 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 18:33 | 5:42 | +4:26 | |
7 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 20:28 | 6:17 | +6:21 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 16:49 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:13 | 5:36 | +1:24 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 19:44 | 6:04 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 22:00 | 6:46 | +2:16 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 21:22 | 6:34 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 13:27 | 4:08 | +0:01 | |
3 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 16:00 | 4:55 | +2:34 | |
4 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:32 | |
5 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 17:05 | 5:15 | +3:39 | |
6 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 17:25 | 5:21 | +3:59 | |
7 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 20:12 | 6:12 | +6:46 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 18:16 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 19:37 | 6:02 | +1:21 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 19:56 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 20:22 | 6:15 | +0:26 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 17:22 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 18:15 | 5:36 | +0:53 | |
3 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 19:35 | 6:01 | +2:13 | |
4 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 19:59 | 6:08 | +2:37 | |
5 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 20:38 | 6:20 | +3:16 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 21:51 | 6:43 | +4:29 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 22:44 | 6:59 | +5:22 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 16:33 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 18:21 | 5:38 | +1:48 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 19:59 | 6:08 | +3:26 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 25:08 | 7:44 | +8:35 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 22:08 | 6:48 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 21:01 | 6:28 | --- | |
6. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 12:58 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 13:23 | 4:07 | +0:25 | |
3 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 14:13 | 4:22 | +1:15 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 16:05 | 4:56 | +3:07 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 16:34 | 5:05 | +3:36 | |
6 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 18:18 | 5:37 | +5:20 | |
6 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 18:18 | 5:37 | +5:20 | |
8 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 18:42 | 5:45 | +5:44 | |
9 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 20:09 | 6:11 | +7:11 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:38 | 3:53 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:10 | 4:03 | +0:32 | |
3 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 13:48 | 4:14 | +1:10 | |
4 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 13:51 | 4:15 | +1:13 | |
5 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 14:02 | 4:19 | +1:24 | |
6 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 14:26 | 4:26 | +1:48 | |
7 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:34 | |
8 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 15:55 | 4:53 | +3:17 | |
9 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 16:01 | 4:55 | +3:23 | |
10 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 16:15 | 5:00 | +3:37 | |
11 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 16:21 | 5:01 | +3:43 | |
12 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 16:28 | 5:03 | +3:50 | |
13 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 17:09 | 5:16 | +4:31 | |
14 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 17:23 | 5:20 | +4:45 | |
15 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:57 | |
16 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 18:42 | 5:45 | +6:04 | |
17 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 18:55 | 5:49 | +6:17 | |
18 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 18:57 | 5:49 | +6:19 | |
19 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 19:09 | 5:53 | +6:31 | |
20 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 20:48 | 6:24 | +8:10 | |
21 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 22:09 | 6:48 | +9:31 | |
22 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 22:13 | 6:50 | +9:35 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 12:55 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 15:03 | 4:37 | +2:08 | |
2 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 15:03 | 4:37 | +2:08 | |
4 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 15:06 | 4:38 | +2:11 | |
5 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 15:48 | 4:51 | +2:53 | |
6 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:54 | |
7 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:55 | |
8 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 15:53 | 4:53 | +2:58 | |
9 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 16:05 | 4:56 | +3:10 | |
10 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 16:17 | 5:00 | +3:22 | |
11 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 16:28 | 5:03 | +3:33 | |
12 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 16:39 | 5:07 | +3:44 | |
13 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:51 | |
14 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 16:58 | 5:13 | +4:03 | |
15 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 17:07 | 5:15 | +4:12 | |
16 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:49 | 5:28 | +4:54 | |
17 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 17:50 | 5:29 | +4:55 | |
17 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 17:50 | 5:29 | +4:55 | |
19 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 18:04 | 5:33 | +5:09 | |
20 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:10 | |
21 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 18:22 | 5:39 | +5:27 | |
22 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 18:37 | 5:43 | +5:42 | |
23 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 18:52 | 5:48 | +5:57 | |
24 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 19:15 | 5:55 | +6:20 | |
25 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 19:26 | 5:58 | +6:31 | |
26 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 19:48 | 6:05 | +6:53 | |
27 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 20:36 | 6:20 | +7:41 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 13:40 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:26 | |
3 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 15:48 | 4:51 | +2:08 | |
4 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 16:01 | 4:55 | +2:21 | |
5 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:32 | |
5 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:32 | |
7 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:20 | 5:01 | +2:40 | |
8 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 16:22 | 5:02 | +2:42 | |
9 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 16:30 | 5:04 | +2:50 | |
10 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 16:39 | 5:07 | +2:59 | |
11 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:06 | |
12 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 17:13 | 5:17 | +3:33 | |
13 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:36 | |
14 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 17:55 | 5:30 | +4:15 | |
15 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 18:05 | 5:33 | +4:25 | |
16 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 18:28 | 5:40 | +4:48 | |
17 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 18:52 | 5:48 | +5:12 | |
18 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 18:53 | 5:48 | +5:13 | |
19 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:18 | |
20 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 19:19 | 5:56 | +5:39 | |
21 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 19:34 | 6:01 | +5:54 | |
22 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 19:52 | 6:06 | +6:12 | |
23 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:23 | |
24 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 20:24 | 6:16 | +6:44 | |
25 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 20:54 | 6:25 | +7:14 | |
26 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 21:13 | 6:31 | +7:33 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 22:08 | 6:48 | +8:28 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 13:50 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:16 | |
3 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 15:28 | 4:45 | +1:38 | |
4 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 15:44 | 4:50 | +1:54 | |
5 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:21 | |
6 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 16:26 | 5:03 | +2:36 | |
7 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 16:30 | 5:04 | +2:40 | |
8 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 16:37 | 5:06 | +2:47 | |
9 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 16:41 | 5:08 | +2:51 | |
10 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 16:44 | 5:08 | +2:54 | |
11 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:03 | |
12 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:06 | 5:15 | +3:16 | |
13 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 18:15 | 5:36 | +4:25 | |
13 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 18:15 | 5:36 | +4:25 | |
15 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 18:16 | 5:37 | +4:26 | |
16 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 18:24 | 5:39 | +4:34 | |
17 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 19:09 | 5:53 | +5:19 | |
18 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 19:16 | 5:55 | +5:26 | |
19 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 21:04 | 6:28 | +7:14 | |
20 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 21:20 | 6:33 | +7:30 | |
21 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 23:29 | 7:13 | +9:39 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:28 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 16:28 | 5:03 | +2:00 | |
3 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 16:55 | 5:12 | +2:27 | |
4 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 17:32 | 5:23 | +3:04 | |
5 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 17:33 | 5:24 | +3:05 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 18:42 | 5:45 | +4:14 | |
7 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 21:12 | 6:31 | +6:44 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 16:59 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:25 | 5:40 | +1:26 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 20:30 | 6:18 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 22:09 | 6:48 | +1:39 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 21:34 | 6:38 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 13:30 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 14:55 | 4:35 | +1:25 | |
3 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 16:35 | 5:06 | +3:05 | |
4 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 17:02 | 5:14 | +3:32 | |
5 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 17:29 | 5:22 | +3:59 | |
6 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 17:42 | 5:26 | +4:12 | |
7 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 21:27 | 6:35 | +7:57 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 19:00 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 19:58 | 6:08 | +0:58 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 20:22 | 6:15 | --- | |
2 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 20:55 | 6:26 | +0:33 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 17:42 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 19:04 | 5:51 | +1:22 | |
3 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 19:33 | 6:00 | +1:51 | |
4 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 19:48 | 6:05 | +2:06 | |
5 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 20:47 | 6:23 | +3:05 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 22:27 | 6:54 | +4:45 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 23:08 | 7:07 | +5:26 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 16:56 | 5:12 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 18:53 | 5:48 | +1:57 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 19:33 | 6:00 | +2:37 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 23:13 | 7:08 | +6:17 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 22:11 | 6:49 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 20:47 | 6:23 | --- | |
7. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 13:31 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 13:45 | 4:13 | +0:14 | |
3 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 14:23 | 4:25 | +0:52 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 16:19 | 5:01 | +2:48 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 17:45 | 5:27 | +4:14 | |
6 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 18:21 | 5:38 | +4:50 | |
7 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 18:54 | 5:48 | +5:23 | |
7 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 18:54 | 5:48 | +5:23 | |
9 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 19:48 | 6:05 | +6:17 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:40 | 3:53 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:18 | 4:05 | +0:38 | |
3 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 14:24 | 4:25 | +1:44 | |
4 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 14:25 | 4:26 | +1:45 | |
5 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 14:34 | 4:28 | +1:54 | |
6 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:25 | |
7 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 15:16 | 4:41 | +2:36 | |
8 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 16:07 | 4:57 | +3:27 | |
9 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 16:08 | 4:57 | +3:28 | |
10 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 16:23 | 5:02 | +3:43 | |
11 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 16:29 | 5:04 | +3:49 | |
12 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 16:55 | 5:12 | +4:15 | |
13 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 17:11 | 5:17 | +4:31 | |
14 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 17:14 | 5:18 | +4:34 | |
15 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:44 | |
16 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 19:34 | 6:01 | +6:54 | |
17 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 19:40 | 6:03 | +7:00 | |
18 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 19:48 | 6:05 | +7:08 | |
19 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 20:21 | 6:15 | +7:41 | |
20 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 21:29 | 6:36 | +8:49 | |
21 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 22:23 | 6:53 | +9:43 | |
22 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 22:42 | 6:59 | +10:02 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:18 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 15:05 | 4:38 | +1:47 | |
3 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 15:08 | 4:39 | +1:50 | |
4 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 15:27 | 4:45 | +2:09 | |
5 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 15:53 | 4:53 | +2:35 | |
6 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 15:57 | 4:54 | +2:39 | |
7 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:49 | |
8 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:02 | |
9 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 16:28 | 5:03 | +3:10 | |
10 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 16:47 | 5:09 | +3:29 | |
11 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 16:54 | 5:11 | +3:36 | |
12 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:38 | |
13 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:14 | 5:18 | +3:56 | |
14 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 17:20 | 5:19 | +4:02 | |
14 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 17:20 | 5:19 | +4:02 | |
16 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:06 | |
17 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 18:07 | 5:34 | +4:49 | |
18 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 18:19 | 5:38 | +5:01 | |
19 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 18:21 | 5:38 | +5:03 | |
20 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:09 | |
21 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 18:56 | 5:49 | +5:38 | |
22 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 19:22 | 5:57 | +6:04 | |
23 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 19:27 | 5:59 | +6:09 | |
24 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:43 | 6:03 | +6:25 | |
25 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 20:21 | 6:15 | +7:03 | |
26 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 21:45 | 6:41 | +8:27 | |
27 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 26:46 | 8:14 | +13:28 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 13:43 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 15:15 | 4:41 | +1:32 | |
3 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 15:45 | 4:50 | +2:02 | |
4 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 15:53 | 4:53 | +2:10 | |
5 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 16:29 | 5:04 | +2:46 | |
6 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:40 | 5:07 | +2:57 | |
7 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 16:47 | 5:09 | +3:04 | |
8 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:16 | |
9 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:33 | |
10 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 17:17 | 5:19 | +3:34 | |
11 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:35 | |
12 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 17:21 | 5:20 | +3:38 | |
13 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 17:48 | 5:28 | +4:05 | |
14 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 17:58 | 5:31 | +4:15 | |
15 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 18:40 | 5:44 | +4:57 | |
16 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 18:53 | 5:48 | +5:10 | |
17 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 18:55 | 5:49 | +5:12 | |
18 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 18:59 | 5:50 | +5:16 | |
19 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 19:01 | 5:51 | +5:18 | |
20 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 19:33 | 6:00 | +5:50 | |
21 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:20 | |
22 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 20:09 | 6:11 | +6:26 | |
23 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 20:45 | 6:23 | +7:02 | |
24 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 20:47 | 6:23 | +7:04 | |
25 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 20:53 | 6:25 | +7:10 | |
26 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 21:36 | 6:38 | +7:53 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 22:54 | 7:02 | +9:11 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 13:59 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 15:28 | 4:45 | +1:29 | |
3 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 15:36 | 4:47 | +1:37 | |
4 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:14 | |
5 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 16:34 | 5:05 | +2:35 | |
6 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 16:38 | 5:07 | +2:39 | |
7 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 16:44 | 5:08 | +2:45 | |
8 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:48 | |
9 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 17:03 | 5:14 | +3:04 | |
10 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 17:07 | 5:15 | +3:08 | |
11 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:12 | 5:17 | +3:13 | |
12 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:17 | |
13 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:58 | 5:31 | +3:59 | |
14 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 18:31 | 5:41 | +4:32 | |
15 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 18:32 | 5:42 | +4:33 | |
16 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 18:33 | 5:42 | +4:34 | |
17 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 19:05 | 5:52 | +5:06 | |
18 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 20:21 | 6:15 | +6:22 | |
19 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 21:15 | 6:32 | +7:16 | |
20 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 21:16 | 6:32 | +7:17 | |
21 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 26:50 | 8:15 | +12:51 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:25 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 16:48 | 5:10 | +2:23 | |
3 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 17:39 | 5:25 | +3:14 | |
4 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 17:50 | 5:29 | +3:25 | |
5 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 18:07 | 5:34 | +3:42 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 18:52 | 5:48 | +4:27 | |
7 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 22:31 | 6:55 | +8:06 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 17:18 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:27 | 5:40 | +1:09 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 21:15 | 6:32 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 22:22 | 6:52 | +1:07 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 21:55 | 6:44 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 13:41 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 14:47 | 4:32 | +1:06 | |
3 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 16:28 | 5:03 | +2:47 | |
4 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 17:28 | 5:22 | +3:47 | |
5 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 18:12 | 5:35 | +4:31 | |
6 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 20:11 | 6:12 | +6:30 | |
7 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 20:35 | 6:19 | +6:54 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 18:41 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 20:14 | 6:13 | +1:33 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 20:03 | 6:10 | --- | |
2 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 21:38 | 6:39 | +1:35 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 18:51 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 20:08 | 6:11 | +1:17 | |
3 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 20:10 | 6:12 | +1:19 | |
4 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 20:21 | 6:15 | +1:30 | |
5 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 21:21 | 6:34 | +2:30 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 23:23 | 7:11 | +4:32 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 24:23 | 7:30 | +5:32 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 18:14 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 18:55 | 5:49 | +0:41 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 20:10 | 6:12 | +1:56 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 23:51 | 7:20 | +5:37 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 22:21 | 6:52 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 21:21 | 6:34 | --- | |
8. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 14:00 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 14:10 | 4:21 | +0:10 | |
3 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 14:28 | 4:27 | +0:28 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 17:24 | 5:21 | +3:24 | |
5 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 17:55 | 5:30 | +3:55 | |
5 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 17:55 | 5:30 | +3:55 | |
7 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 18:59 | 5:50 | +4:59 | |
8 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 19:02 | 5:51 | +5:02 | |
9 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 20:24 | 6:16 | +6:24 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:37 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:27 | 4:08 | +0:50 | |
3 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 14:44 | 4:31 | +2:07 | |
4 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:44 | |
5 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 15:22 | 4:43 | +2:45 | |
6 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 15:33 | 4:47 | +2:56 | |
7 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 15:45 | 4:50 | +3:08 | |
8 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 16:34 | 5:05 | +3:57 | |
9 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 16:37 | 5:06 | +4:00 | |
10 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 16:47 | 5:09 | +4:10 | |
11 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 16:56 | 5:12 | +4:19 | |
12 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 17:17 | 5:19 | +4:40 | |
13 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 17:53 | 5:30 | +5:16 | |
14 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 17:54 | 5:30 | +5:17 | |
15 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 17:58 | 5:31 | +5:21 | |
16 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 19:10 | 5:53 | +6:33 | |
17 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 20:24 | 6:16 | +7:47 | |
18 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 20:42 | 6:22 | +8:05 | |
19 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 21:31 | 6:37 | +8:54 | |
20 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 23:16 | 7:09 | +10:39 | |
21 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 23:23 | 7:11 | +10:46 | |
22 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 23:26 | 7:12 | +10:49 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:18 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 15:02 | 4:37 | +1:44 | |
3 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 15:32 | 4:46 | +2:14 | |
4 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 15:37 | 4:48 | +2:19 | |
5 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:41 | 4:49 | +2:23 | |
6 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 16:17 | 5:00 | +2:59 | |
7 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:19 | |
8 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 16:48 | 5:10 | +3:30 | |
9 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 16:54 | 5:11 | +3:36 | |
10 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:50 | |
11 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:58 | |
12 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:14 | |
13 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 17:42 | 5:26 | +4:24 | |
14 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 17:43 | 5:27 | +4:25 | |
15 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 17:44 | 5:27 | +4:26 | |
16 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 17:55 | 5:30 | +4:37 | |
17 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 18:12 | 5:35 | +4:54 | |
18 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 18:32 | 5:42 | +5:14 | |
19 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 18:54 | 5:48 | +5:36 | |
20 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:05 | 5:52 | +5:47 | |
21 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 19:10 | 5:53 | +5:52 | |
22 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 19:47 | 6:05 | +6:29 | |
23 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 19:52 | 6:06 | +6:34 | |
24 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 20:07 | 6:11 | +6:49 | |
25 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 20:16 | 6:14 | +6:58 | |
26 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 21:05 | 6:29 | +7:47 | |
27 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 22:26 | 6:54 | +9:08 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 13:49 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 15:14 | 4:41 | +1:25 | |
3 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 16:18 | 5:00 | +2:29 | |
4 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 16:26 | 5:03 | +2:37 | |
5 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 16:31 | 5:04 | +2:42 | |
6 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:35 | 5:06 | +2:46 | |
7 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 17:07 | 5:15 | +3:18 | |
8 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:19 | |
9 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 17:27 | 5:22 | +3:38 | |
10 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 17:28 | 5:22 | +3:39 | |
11 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 17:43 | 5:27 | +3:54 | |
12 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 18:20 | 5:38 | +4:31 | |
13 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 18:25 | 5:40 | +4:36 | |
14 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 18:39 | 5:44 | +4:50 | |
15 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 18:42 | 5:45 | +4:53 | |
16 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:10 | 5:53 | +5:21 | |
17 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 19:26 | 5:58 | +5:37 | |
18 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 19:48 | 6:05 | +5:59 | |
19 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:14 | |
20 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 20:10 | 6:12 | +6:21 | |
20 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 20:10 | 6:12 | +6:21 | |
22 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 20:51 | 6:24 | +7:02 | |
23 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 20:52 | 6:25 | +7:03 | |
24 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 21:20 | 6:33 | +7:31 | |
25 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 21:45 | 6:41 | +7:56 | |
26 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 23:17 | 7:09 | +9:28 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 24:14 | 7:27 | +10:25 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 14:13 | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 15:32 | 4:46 | +1:19 | |
3 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 16:20 | 5:01 | +2:07 | |
4 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 16:38 | 5:07 | +2:25 | |
5 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 16:43 | 5:08 | +2:30 | |
6 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 16:50 | 5:10 | +2:37 | |
7 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 17:03 | 5:14 | +2:50 | |
8 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 17:10 | 5:16 | +2:57 | |
9 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:14 | 5:18 | +3:01 | |
10 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 17:20 | 5:19 | +3:07 | |
11 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 17:32 | 5:23 | +3:19 | |
12 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:38 | 5:25 | +3:25 | |
13 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 17:42 | 5:26 | +3:29 | |
14 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 18:47 | 5:46 | +4:34 | |
15 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 18:49 | 5:47 | +4:36 | |
16 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:56 | |
17 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 20:07 | 6:11 | +5:54 | |
18 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 21:31 | 6:37 | +7:18 | |
19 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 22:22 | 6:52 | +8:09 | |
20 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 23:40 | 7:16 | +9:27 | |
21 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 32:05 | 9:52 | +17:52 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:51 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 17:06 | 5:15 | +2:15 | |
3 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:49 | |
4 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 18:14 | 5:36 | +3:23 | |
5 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 19:00 | 5:50 | +4:09 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 20:19 | 6:15 | +5:28 | |
7 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 22:35 | 6:56 | +7:44 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 17:14 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:25 | 5:40 | +1:11 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 21:35 | 6:38 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 23:25 | 7:12 | +1:50 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 22:38 | 6:57 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 14:05 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 15:28 | 4:45 | +1:23 | |
3 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 17:10 | 5:16 | +3:05 | |
4 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 17:21 | 5:20 | +3:16 | |
5 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 18:41 | 5:44 | +4:36 | |
6 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 20:05 | 6:10 | +6:00 | |
7 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 22:19 | 6:51 | +8:14 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 19:11 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 20:33 | 6:19 | +1:22 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 20:51 | 6:24 | --- | |
2 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 23:00 | 7:04 | +2:09 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 20:19 | 6:15 | --- | |
2 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 20:39 | 6:21 | +0:20 | |
3 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 20:52 | 6:25 | +0:33 | |
4 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 21:05 | 6:29 | +0:46 | |
5 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 22:12 | 6:49 | +1:53 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 24:14 | 7:27 | +3:55 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 25:27 | 7:49 | +5:08 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:07 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 19:10 | 5:53 | +2:03 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 20:52 | 6:25 | +3:45 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 25:17 | 7:46 | +8:10 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 23:04 | 7:05 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 24:52 | 7:39 | --- | |
9. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 14:34 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 14:51 | 4:34 | +0:17 | |
3 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 14:54 | 4:35 | +0:20 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:41 | |
5 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 18:28 | 5:40 | +3:54 | |
6 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:55 | |
7 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 18:52 | 5:48 | +4:18 | |
8 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 19:42 | 6:03 | +5:08 | |
9 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 20:33 | 6:19 | +5:59 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:43 | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:59 | 4:18 | +1:16 | |
3 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 15:06 | 4:38 | +2:23 | |
4 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 15:58 | 4:54 | +3:15 | |
5 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 16:04 | 4:56 | +3:21 | |
6 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 16:05 | 4:56 | +3:22 | |
7 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:54 | |
8 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 17:07 | 5:15 | +4:24 | |
9 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 17:25 | 5:21 | +4:42 | |
10 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:50 | |
11 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 17:41 | 5:26 | +4:58 | |
12 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 17:51 | 5:29 | +5:08 | |
13 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 18:21 | 5:38 | +5:38 | |
14 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 18:40 | 5:44 | +5:57 | |
15 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 18:44 | 5:45 | +6:01 | |
16 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 19:33 | 6:00 | +6:50 | |
17 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 20:33 | 6:19 | +7:50 | |
18 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 21:16 | 6:32 | +8:33 | |
19 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 21:18 | 6:33 | +8:35 | |
20 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 24:23 | 7:30 | +11:40 | |
21 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 24:58 | 7:40 | +12:15 | |
22 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 25:24 | 7:48 | +12:41 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:12 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 15:23 | 4:44 | +2:11 | |
3 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 15:46 | 4:51 | +2:34 | |
4 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:38 | |
5 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 16:04 | 4:56 | +2:52 | |
6 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 16:57 | 5:12 | +3:45 | |
7 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 17:07 | 5:15 | +3:55 | |
8 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:18 | 5:19 | +4:06 | |
9 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 17:30 | 5:23 | +4:18 | |
10 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:20 | |
11 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 17:39 | 5:25 | +4:27 | |
12 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 17:53 | 5:30 | +4:41 | |
13 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 17:57 | 5:31 | +4:45 | |
14 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:52 | |
15 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 18:05 | 5:33 | +4:53 | |
16 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 18:17 | 5:37 | +5:05 | |
17 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:46 | |
18 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 19:07 | 5:52 | +5:55 | |
19 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 19:16 | 5:55 | +6:04 | |
20 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 19:20 | 5:56 | +6:08 | |
21 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 20:13 | 6:13 | +7:01 | |
22 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 20:26 | 6:17 | +7:14 | |
23 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 20:40 | 6:21 | +7:28 | |
24 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 20:50 | 6:24 | +7:38 | |
24 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 20:50 | 6:24 | +7:38 | |
26 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 21:39 | 6:39 | +8:27 | |
27 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 23:48 | 7:19 | +10:36 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 14:00 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 15:33 | 4:47 | +1:33 | |
3 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 16:58 | 5:13 | +2:58 | |
4 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:59 | 5:13 | +2:59 | |
5 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 17:01 | 5:14 | +3:01 | |
6 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 17:27 | 5:22 | +3:27 | |
7 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 17:34 | 5:24 | +3:34 | |
8 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 17:58 | 5:31 | +3:58 | |
9 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 18:03 | 5:33 | +4:03 | |
10 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 18:10 | 5:35 | +4:10 | |
10 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 18:10 | 5:35 | +4:10 | |
12 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 18:25 | 5:40 | +4:25 | |
13 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 19:02 | 5:51 | +5:02 | |
13 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 19:02 | 5:51 | +5:02 | |
15 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 20:02 | 6:09 | +6:02 | |
16 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:03 | |
17 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 20:20 | 6:15 | +6:20 | |
18 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 20:22 | 6:15 | +6:22 | |
19 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 20:35 | 6:19 | +6:35 | |
20 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 20:53 | 6:25 | +6:53 | |
21 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 21:10 | 6:30 | +7:10 | |
22 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 21:11 | 6:31 | +7:11 | |
23 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 21:21 | 6:34 | +7:21 | |
24 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 21:22 | 6:34 | +7:22 | |
25 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 22:12 | 6:49 | +8:12 | |
26 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 24:02 | 7:23 | +10:02 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 26:21 | 8:06 | +12:21 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 14:41 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 15:41 | 4:49 | +1:00 | |
3 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 15:43 | 4:50 | +1:02 | |
4 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 16:36 | 5:06 | +1:55 | |
5 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 17:15 | 5:18 | +2:34 | |
6 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 17:33 | 5:24 | +2:52 | |
7 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:37 | 5:25 | +2:56 | |
8 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:59 | |
9 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:57 | 5:31 | +3:16 | |
10 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:27 | |
11 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 18:16 | 5:37 | +3:35 | |
12 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 18:31 | 5:41 | +3:50 | |
13 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 18:54 | 5:48 | +4:13 | |
14 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 19:11 | 5:54 | +4:30 | |
15 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 19:59 | 6:08 | +5:18 | |
16 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 20:01 | 6:09 | +5:20 | |
17 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 21:16 | 6:32 | +6:35 | |
18 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 21:39 | 6:39 | +6:58 | |
19 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 22:21 | 6:52 | +7:40 | |
20 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 23:14 | 7:08 | +8:33 | |
21 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 30:36 | 9:24 | +15:55 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:39 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 17:41 | 5:26 | +3:02 | |
3 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 18:00 | 5:32 | +3:21 | |
4 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 19:25 | 5:58 | +4:46 | |
5 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:53 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 20:17 | 6:14 | +5:38 | |
7 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 23:52 | 7:20 | +9:13 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 17:20 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 19:11 | 5:54 | +1:51 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 22:08 | 6:48 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 25:28 | 7:50 | +3:20 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 23:45 | 7:18 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 13:58 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 17:47 | 5:28 | +3:49 | |
3 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 17:56 | 5:31 | +3:58 | |
4 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:06 | |
5 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 18:48 | 5:47 | +4:50 | |
6 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 21:06 | 6:29 | +7:08 | |
7 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 24:22 | 7:29 | +10:24 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 19:41 | 6:03 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 21:48 | 6:42 | +2:07 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 21:22 | 6:34 | --- | |
2 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 23:39 | 7:16 | +2:17 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 20:36 | 6:20 | --- | |
2 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 20:44 | 6:22 | +0:08 | |
3 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 21:11 | 6:31 | +0:35 | |
4 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 21:39 | 6:39 | +1:03 | |
5 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 22:01 | 6:46 | +1:25 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 23:27 | 7:12 | +2:51 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 25:40 | 7:53 | +5:04 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:28 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 18:59 | 5:50 | +1:31 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 21:11 | 6:31 | +3:43 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 25:25 | 7:49 | +7:57 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 23:45 | 7:18 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 23:09 | 7:07 | --- | |
10. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 14:56 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 15:51 | 4:52 | +0:55 | |
3 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 16:39 | 5:07 | +1:43 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 17:39 | 5:25 | +2:43 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 19:20 | 5:56 | +4:24 | |
6 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 19:23 | 5:57 | +4:27 | |
7 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 19:24 | 5:58 | +4:28 | |
8 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 21:42 | 6:40 | +6:46 | |
9 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 22:43 | 6:59 | +7:47 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 12:49 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:15 | 4:23 | +1:26 | |
3 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 15:13 | 4:40 | +2:24 | |
4 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 16:19 | 5:01 | +3:30 | |
5 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 16:23 | 5:02 | +3:34 | |
6 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 16:26 | 5:03 | +3:37 | |
7 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 17:02 | 5:14 | +4:13 | |
8 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 17:22 | 5:20 | +4:33 | |
9 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 17:51 | 5:29 | +5:02 | |
10 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 18:23 | 5:39 | +5:34 | |
11 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 18:57 | 5:49 | +6:08 | |
12 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 19:37 | 6:02 | +6:48 | |
13 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 19:44 | 6:04 | +6:55 | |
14 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 19:45 | 6:04 | +6:56 | |
15 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 20:01 | 6:09 | +7:12 | |
16 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 20:41 | 6:21 | +7:52 | |
17 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 21:52 | 6:43 | +9:03 | |
18 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 22:43 | 6:59 | +9:54 | |
19 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 23:12 | 7:08 | +10:23 | |
20 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 23:59 | 7:22 | +11:10 | |
21 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 24:16 | 7:28 | +11:27 | |
22 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 27:13 | 8:22 | +14:24 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:25 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 15:35 | 4:47 | +2:10 | |
3 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 16:20 | 5:01 | +2:55 | |
4 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:07 | |
5 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 16:33 | 5:05 | +3:08 | |
6 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:24 | 5:21 | +3:59 | |
7 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 17:47 | 5:28 | +4:22 | |
8 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 17:57 | 5:31 | +4:32 | |
9 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 18:03 | 5:33 | +4:38 | |
10 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 18:06 | 5:34 | +4:41 | |
10 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:06 | 5:34 | +4:41 | |
12 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 18:10 | 5:35 | +4:45 | |
13 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 18:11 | 5:35 | +4:46 | |
14 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 18:51 | 5:48 | +5:26 | |
15 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 19:15 | 5:55 | +5:50 | |
16 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 19:16 | 5:55 | +5:51 | |
17 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 19:22 | 5:57 | +5:57 | |
18 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 19:46 | 6:04 | +6:21 | |
19 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 20:09 | 6:11 | +6:44 | |
20 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 21:13 | 6:31 | +7:48 | |
21 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 21:19 | 6:33 | +7:54 | |
22 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 21:23 | 6:34 | +7:58 | |
23 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 21:24 | 6:35 | +7:59 | |
24 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 21:33 | 6:37 | +8:08 | |
25 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 21:36 | 6:38 | +8:11 | |
26 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 22:07 | 6:48 | +8:42 | |
27 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 24:12 | 7:26 | +10:47 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 14:20 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 15:34 | 4:47 | +1:14 | |
3 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:52 | 5:11 | +2:32 | |
4 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 16:59 | 5:13 | +2:39 | |
5 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 17:44 | 5:27 | +3:24 | |
6 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 18:10 | 5:35 | +3:50 | |
7 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 18:20 | 5:38 | +4:00 | |
8 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 18:44 | 5:45 | +4:24 | |
9 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 18:59 | 5:50 | +4:39 | |
10 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 19:07 | 5:52 | +4:47 | |
11 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 19:14 | 5:55 | +4:54 | |
12 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 19:20 | 5:56 | +5:00 | |
13 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 19:43 | 6:03 | +5:23 | |
14 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 20:00 | 6:09 | +5:40 | |
15 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 20:33 | 6:19 | +6:13 | |
16 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 20:42 | 6:22 | +6:22 | |
17 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 21:11 | 6:31 | +6:51 | |
18 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 21:28 | 6:36 | +7:08 | |
19 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 21:30 | 6:36 | +7:10 | |
20 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 21:32 | 6:37 | +7:12 | |
21 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 21:39 | 6:39 | +7:19 | |
22 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 21:44 | 6:41 | +7:24 | |
23 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 21:52 | 6:43 | +7:32 | |
24 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 22:09 | 6:48 | +7:49 | |
25 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 22:44 | 6:59 | +8:24 | |
26 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 24:29 | 7:31 | +10:09 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 28:18 | 8:42 | +13:58 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 14:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 15:59 | 4:55 | +1:09 | |
3 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 16:26 | 5:03 | +1:36 | |
4 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 16:42 | 5:08 | +1:52 | |
5 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 17:22 | 5:20 | +2:32 | |
6 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 18:13 | 5:36 | +3:23 | |
7 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 18:16 | 5:37 | +3:26 | |
8 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 18:25 | 5:40 | +3:35 | |
9 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:39 | |
10 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 18:49 | 5:47 | +3:59 | |
11 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 19:08 | 5:53 | +4:18 | |
12 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 19:14 | 5:55 | +4:24 | |
13 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 19:35 | 6:01 | +4:45 | |
14 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 20:04 | 6:10 | +5:14 | |
15 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 21:03 | 6:28 | +6:13 | |
16 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 21:28 | 6:36 | +6:38 | |
17 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 21:52 | 6:43 | +7:02 | |
18 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 22:39 | 6:58 | +7:49 | |
19 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 23:11 | 7:08 | +8:21 | |
20 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 24:05 | 7:24 | +9:15 | |
21 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 24:10 | 7:26 | +9:20 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:08 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 17:56 | 5:31 | +3:48 | |
3 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 18:11 | 5:35 | +4:03 | |
4 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 20:26 | 6:17 | +6:18 | |
5 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 20:29 | 6:18 | +6:21 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 23:15 | 7:09 | +9:07 | |
7 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 25:12 | 7:45 | +11:04 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 17:15 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 19:25 | 5:58 | +2:10 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 21:40 | 6:40 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 23:56 | 7:21 | +2:16 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 23:51 | 7:20 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 13:58 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 17:41 | 5:26 | +3:43 | |
3 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 18:18 | 5:37 | +4:20 | |
4 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 18:43 | 5:45 | +4:45 | |
5 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 19:59 | 6:08 | +6:01 | |
6 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:05 | |
7 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 23:59 | 7:22 | +10:01 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 21:23 | 6:34 | --- | |
2 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 21:57 | 6:45 | +0:34 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 21:28 | 6:36 | --- | |
2 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 24:34 | 7:33 | +3:06 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 21:12 | 6:31 | --- | |
2 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 21:19 | 6:33 | +0:07 | |
3 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 21:30 | 6:36 | +0:18 | |
4 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 22:08 | 6:48 | +0:56 | |
5 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 23:36 | 7:15 | +2:24 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 24:38 | 7:34 | +3:26 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 25:59 | 7:59 | +4:47 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 18:07 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 19:20 | 5:56 | +1:13 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 21:30 | 6:36 | +3:23 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 25:41 | 7:54 | +7:34 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 26:00 | 8:00 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 23:07 | 7:06 | --- | |
11. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 15:28 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 16:52 | 5:11 | +1:24 | |
3 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 18:41 | 5:44 | +3:13 | |
4 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 18:47 | 5:46 | +3:19 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 19:41 | 6:03 | +4:13 | |
6 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 20:02 | 6:09 | +4:34 | |
7 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 21:15 | 6:32 | +5:47 | |
7 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 21:15 | 6:32 | +5:47 | |
9 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 24:34 | 7:33 | +9:06 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 13:02 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:35 | 4:29 | +1:33 | |
3 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 15:23 | 4:44 | +2:21 | |
4 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 16:45 | 5:09 | +3:43 | |
5 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 16:54 | 5:11 | +3:52 | |
6 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 17:11 | 5:17 | +4:09 | |
7 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 17:17 | 5:19 | +4:15 | |
7 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 17:17 | 5:19 | +4:15 | |
9 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 18:08 | 5:34 | +5:06 | |
10 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 18:14 | 5:36 | +5:12 | |
11 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 19:28 | 5:59 | +6:26 | |
12 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 20:26 | 6:17 | +7:24 | |
13 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 20:31 | 6:18 | +7:29 | |
14 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 20:33 | 6:19 | +7:31 | |
15 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 20:53 | 6:25 | +7:51 | |
16 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 22:17 | 6:51 | +9:15 | |
17 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 23:33 | 7:14 | +10:31 | |
18 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 23:51 | 7:20 | +10:49 | |
19 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 24:30 | 7:32 | +11:28 | |
20 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 24:33 | 7:33 | +11:31 | |
21 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 25:25 | 7:49 | +12:23 | |
22 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 27:52 | 8:34 | +14:50 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:14 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 15:39 | 4:48 | +2:25 | |
3 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:45 | |
4 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 17:02 | 5:14 | +3:48 | |
5 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 17:10 | 5:16 | +3:56 | |
6 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:10 | |
7 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:44 | 5:27 | +4:30 | |
8 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 18:29 | 5:41 | +5:15 | |
9 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 18:31 | 5:41 | +5:17 | |
10 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 18:41 | 5:44 | +5:27 | |
11 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 18:43 | 5:45 | +5:29 | |
12 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 19:21 | 5:57 | +6:07 | |
13 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 19:24 | 5:58 | +6:10 | |
14 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 19:31 | 6:00 | +6:17 | |
15 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 19:45 | 6:04 | +6:31 | |
16 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 20:31 | 6:18 | +7:17 | |
17 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 20:43 | 6:22 | +7:29 | |
18 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 20:44 | 6:22 | +7:30 | |
19 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 21:21 | 6:34 | +8:07 | |
20 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 21:31 | 6:37 | +8:17 | |
21 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 21:43 | 6:40 | +8:29 | |
22 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 21:50 | 6:43 | +8:36 | |
23 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 21:53 | 6:44 | +8:39 | |
24 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 23:02 | 7:05 | +9:48 | |
25 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 23:05 | 7:06 | +9:51 | |
26 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 23:13 | 7:08 | +9:59 | |
27 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 24:49 | 7:38 | +11:35 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 14:38 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 15:56 | 4:54 | +1:18 | |
3 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:22 | 5:02 | +1:44 | |
4 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 17:55 | 5:30 | +3:17 | |
5 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 18:27 | 5:40 | +3:49 | |
6 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 18:40 | 5:44 | +4:02 | |
7 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 19:15 | 5:55 | +4:37 | |
8 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 19:23 | 5:57 | +4:45 | |
9 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 19:31 | 6:00 | +4:53 | |
10 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 19:36 | 6:01 | +4:58 | |
11 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 19:50 | 6:06 | +5:12 | |
12 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 19:56 | 6:08 | +5:18 | |
13 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 19:57 | 6:08 | +5:19 | |
14 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 20:09 | 6:11 | +5:31 | |
15 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 21:05 | 6:29 | +6:27 | |
16 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 21:09 | 6:30 | +6:31 | |
17 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 21:28 | 6:36 | +6:50 | |
18 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 21:29 | 6:36 | +6:51 | |
19 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 21:43 | 6:40 | +7:05 | |
20 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 21:46 | 6:41 | +7:08 | |
21 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 23:02 | 7:05 | +8:24 | |
22 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 23:22 | 7:11 | +8:44 | |
23 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 23:49 | 7:19 | +9:11 | |
24 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 24:26 | 7:31 | +9:48 | |
25 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 24:32 | 7:32 | +9:54 | |
26 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 24:39 | 7:35 | +10:01 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 29:12 | 8:59 | +14:34 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 15:08 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 16:03 | 4:56 | +0:55 | |
3 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 16:07 | 4:57 | +0:59 | |
4 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 17:09 | 5:16 | +2:01 | |
5 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 17:30 | 5:23 | +2:22 | |
6 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 18:26 | 5:40 | +3:18 | |
7 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 18:45 | 5:46 | +3:37 | |
8 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 18:46 | 5:46 | +3:38 | |
9 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 18:52 | 5:48 | +3:44 | |
10 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 18:56 | 5:49 | +3:48 | |
11 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 19:07 | 5:52 | +3:59 | |
12 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:01 | |
13 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 21:11 | 6:31 | +6:03 | |
14 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 22:17 | 6:51 | +7:09 | |
14 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 22:17 | 6:51 | +7:09 | |
16 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 22:37 | 6:57 | +7:29 | |
17 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 23:51 | 7:20 | +8:43 | |
18 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 24:09 | 7:25 | +9:01 | |
19 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 25:06 | 7:43 | +9:58 | |
20 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 26:20 | 8:06 | +11:12 | |
21 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 27:04 | 8:19 | +11:56 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:33 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 18:28 | 5:40 | +3:55 | |
3 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 18:41 | 5:44 | +4:08 | |
4 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 22:22 | 6:52 | +7:49 | |
5 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 22:25 | 6:53 | +7:52 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 22:46 | 7:00 | +8:13 | |
7 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 25:06 | 7:43 | +10:33 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 17:22 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 19:44 | 6:04 | +2:22 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 22:23 | 6:53 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 24:36 | 7:34 | +2:13 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 23:50 | 7:19 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 14:25 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 19:12 | 5:54 | +4:47 | |
3 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 19:19 | 5:56 | +4:54 | |
4 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 20:23 | 6:16 | +5:58 | |
5 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 20:24 | 6:16 | +5:59 | |
6 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 21:42 | 6:40 | +7:17 | |
7 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 25:57 | 7:59 | +11:32 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 20:46 | 6:23 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 22:01 | 6:46 | +1:15 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 21:05 | 6:29 | --- | |
2 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 23:50 | 7:19 | +2:45 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 21:10 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 21:28 | 6:36 | +0:18 | |
3 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 21:39 | 6:39 | +0:29 | |
4 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 23:12 | 7:08 | +2:02 | |
5 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 24:45 | 7:36 | +3:35 | |
6 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 25:25 | 7:49 | +4:15 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 27:12 | 8:22 | +6:02 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:42 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 20:07 | 6:11 | +2:25 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 21:28 | 6:36 | +3:46 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 25:13 | 7:45 | +7:31 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 24:34 | 7:33 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 23:02 | 7:05 | --- | |
12. Stage: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 15:32 | 4:46 | --- | |
2 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:06 | |
3 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 18:10 | 5:35 | +2:38 | |
4 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 19:19 | 5:56 | +3:47 | |
5 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 20:42 | 6:22 | +5:10 | |
6 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 21:33 | 6:37 | +6:01 | |
7 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 22:58 | 7:03 | +7:26 | |
7 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 22:58 | 7:03 | +7:26 | |
9 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 26:58 | 8:17 | +11:26 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 13:24 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 15:03 | 4:37 | +1:39 | |
3 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 15:19 | 4:42 | +1:55 | |
4 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 16:51 | 5:11 | +3:27 | |
5 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 17:15 | 5:18 | +3:51 | |
6 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:54 | |
7 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 17:34 | 5:24 | +4:10 | |
8 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 17:37 | 5:25 | +4:13 | |
9 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 18:31 | 5:41 | +5:07 | |
10 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 18:49 | 5:47 | +5:25 | |
11 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 20:11 | 6:12 | +6:47 | |
12 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 20:57 | 6:26 | +7:33 | |
13 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 21:03 | 6:28 | +7:39 | |
14 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 21:20 | 6:33 | +7:56 | |
15 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 21:49 | 6:42 | +8:25 | |
16 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 22:52 | 7:02 | +9:28 | |
17 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 22:59 | 7:04 | +9:35 | |
18 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 24:04 | 7:24 | +10:40 | |
19 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 24:27 | 7:31 | +11:03 | |
20 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 24:48 | 7:37 | +11:24 | |
21 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 26:59 | 8:18 | +13:35 | |
22 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 27:45 | 8:32 | +14:21 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:27 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 15:58 | 4:54 | +2:31 | |
3 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 16:39 | 5:07 | +3:12 | |
4 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:01 | 5:14 | +3:34 | |
5 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 17:02 | 5:14 | +3:35 | |
6 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 17:24 | 5:21 | +3:57 | |
7 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 17:40 | 5:26 | +4:13 | |
8 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 17:50 | 5:29 | +4:23 | |
9 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 19:09 | 5:53 | +5:42 | |
10 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 19:12 | 5:54 | +5:45 | |
11 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 19:14 | 5:55 | +5:47 | |
12 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 19:39 | 6:02 | +6:12 | |
13 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 19:52 | 6:06 | +6:25 | |
14 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 20:28 | 6:17 | +7:01 | |
15 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 20:45 | 6:23 | +7:18 | |
16 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 21:09 | 6:30 | +7:42 | |
17 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 21:54 | 6:44 | +8:27 | |
18 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 22:08 | 6:48 | +8:41 | |
19 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 22:27 | 6:54 | +9:00 | |
20 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 22:33 | 6:56 | +9:06 | |
21 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 23:27 | 7:12 | +10:00 | |
22 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 23:28 | 7:13 | +10:01 | |
23 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 23:29 | 7:13 | +10:02 | |
24 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 24:52 | 7:39 | +11:25 | |
25 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 24:54 | 7:39 | +11:27 | |
26 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 25:39 | 7:53 | +12:12 | |
27 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 27:23 | 8:25 | +13:56 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 14:59 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 15:33 | 4:47 | +0:34 | |
3 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 17:03 | 5:14 | +2:04 | |
4 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 18:02 | 5:32 | +3:03 | |
5 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 18:41 | 5:44 | +3:42 | |
6 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 19:04 | 5:51 | +4:05 | |
7 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 19:07 | 5:52 | +4:08 | |
8 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 19:19 | 5:56 | +4:20 | |
9 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 19:21 | 5:57 | +4:22 | |
10 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 19:55 | 6:07 | +4:56 | |
11 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 19:57 | 6:08 | +4:58 | |
12 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 20:17 | 6:14 | +5:18 | |
13 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 20:30 | 6:18 | +5:31 | |
14 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 21:10 | 6:30 | +6:11 | |
15 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 21:21 | 6:34 | +6:22 | |
16 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 21:43 | 6:40 | +6:44 | |
17 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 21:47 | 6:42 | +6:48 | |
18 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 22:10 | 6:49 | +7:11 | |
18 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 22:10 | 6:49 | +7:11 | |
20 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 22:13 | 6:50 | +7:14 | |
21 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 22:29 | 6:55 | +7:30 | |
22 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 23:35 | 7:15 | +8:36 | |
23 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 23:53 | 7:20 | +8:54 | |
24 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 23:55 | 7:21 | +8:56 | |
25 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 24:04 | 7:24 | +9:05 | |
26 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 24:20 | 7:29 | +9:21 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 28:40 | 8:49 | +13:41 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 15:56 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 16:00 | 4:55 | +0:04 | |
3 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 16:20 | 5:01 | +0:24 | |
4 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 17:46 | 5:28 | +1:50 | |
5 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 17:47 | 5:28 | +1:51 | |
6 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 17:56 | 5:31 | +2:00 | |
7 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 18:23 | 5:39 | +2:27 | |
8 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 18:35 | 5:43 | +2:39 | |
9 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 19:01 | 5:51 | +3:05 | |
10 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 19:34 | 6:01 | +3:38 | |
11 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:35 | 6:01 | +3:39 | |
12 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 19:51 | 6:06 | +3:55 | |
13 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 21:14 | 6:31 | +5:18 | |
14 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 21:55 | 6:44 | +5:59 | |
15 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 22:52 | 7:02 | +6:56 | |
16 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 24:04 | 7:24 | +8:08 | |
17 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 24:33 | 7:33 | +8:37 | |
18 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 25:09 | 7:44 | +9:13 | |
19 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 25:29 | 7:50 | +9:33 | |
20 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 26:36 | 8:11 | +10:40 | |
21 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 27:19 | 8:24 | +11:23 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:26 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 18:50 | 5:47 | +4:24 | |
3 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 19:14 | 5:55 | +4:48 | |
4 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 22:20 | 6:52 | +7:54 | |
5 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 23:14 | 7:08 | +8:48 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 23:57 | 7:22 | +9:31 | |
7 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 26:05 | 8:01 | +11:39 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 17:23 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 18:06 | 5:34 | +0:43 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 22:52 | 7:02 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 24:44 | 7:36 | +1:52 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 24:00 | 7:23 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 14:43 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 18:47 | 5:46 | +4:04 | |
3 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 19:08 | 5:53 | +4:25 | |
4 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 19:44 | 6:04 | +5:01 | |
5 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 20:43 | 6:22 | +6:00 | |
6 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 20:48 | 6:24 | +6:05 | |
7 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 28:51 | 8:52 | +14:08 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 20:57 | 6:26 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 22:46 | 7:00 | +1:49 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 21:20 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 23:40 | 7:16 | +2:20 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 20:59 | 6:27 | --- | |
2 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 21:32 | 6:37 | +0:33 | |
3 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 21:42 | 6:40 | +0:43 | |
4 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 23:28 | 7:13 | +2:29 | |
5 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 25:10 | 7:44 | +4:11 | |
6 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 25:35 | 7:52 | +4:36 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 27:16 | 8:23 | +6:17 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:53 | 5:30 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 19:51 | 6:06 | +1:58 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 21:43 | 6:40 | +3:50 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 24:50 | 7:38 | +6:57 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 24:45 | 7:36 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 24:02 | 7:23 | --- | |
13. Stage: Finish (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 610 | NOLTE, DIRK | TG 1883 e.V. Schwerte-Westhofen | 15:17 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 514 | SPIES, MICHAEL | ATSV - Nurmi Ternitz | 15:55 | 4:53 | +0:38 | |
3 | 613 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 17:25 | 5:21 | +2:08 | |
4 | 602 | WEISSE, ROMAN | SV Elbland Meißen / Team Endurance Radebeul | 19:07 | 5:52 | +3:50 | |
5 | 598 | KRAH, MARCUS | Siemens | 19:10 | 5:53 | +3:53 | |
6 | 522 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Dirtsiderockers | 22:28 | 6:54 | +7:11 | |
7 | 645 | SCHULTHEIS, MIKE | Steinperf | 24:45 | 7:36 | +9:28 | |
8 | 547 | DRÖGMÖLLER, SASCHA | Lean Running BoyZ | 26:33 | 8:10 | +11:16 | |
8 | 548 | WITTE, HALDOR | Lean Running BoyZ | 26:33 | 8:10 | +11:16 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 627 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | TV Barchfeld / Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 13:05 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 518 | ABDAKOVIC, MIRSAD | BK Cazin | 15:20 | 4:43 | +2:15 | |
3 | 637 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:16 | |
4 | 515 | STIFTER, ANDREAS | ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 16:22 | 5:02 | +3:17 | |
5 | 651 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Dietzenbach | 17:03 | 5:14 | +3:58 | |
6 | 649 | LOEBER, RALF | duesseldorf | 17:47 | 5:28 | +4:42 | |
7 | 554 | WOLF, DANIEL | LG Priestewitz Team Schritt für Schritt | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:54 | |
8 | 519 | ARNOLD, MARKUS | Chemnitz Reichenbrand | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:22 | |
9 | 647 | FISCHER, SVEN | Bindlach | 18:39 | 5:44 | +5:34 | |
10 | 617 | HORN, SASCHA | Trail Team OWL | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:53 | |
11 | 531 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage 5 | 19:44 | 6:04 | +6:39 | |
12 | 585 | SCHÜTZE, HENRIK | PepiClean Wash&Run | 19:54 | 6:07 | +6:49 | |
13 | 654 | VEITL, ALEXANDER | Fürth | 21:39 | 6:39 | +8:34 | |
14 | 528 | HIECKE, JÖRG | ForumTeam | 21:55 | 6:44 | +8:50 | |
15 | 638 | LUKAS, MARKUS | Vitalabo | 22:10 | 6:49 | +9:05 | |
16 | 611 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Mebach | 22:34 | 6:56 | +9:29 | |
17 | 622 | PAPE, STEPHAN | Triabolos Hamburg | 24:08 | 7:25 | +11:03 | |
18 | 648 | FRIES, SEBASTIAN | Muenchen | 24:33 | 7:33 | +11:28 | |
19 | 605 | ACKER, OLIVER | Team Erdinger | 24:48 | 7:37 | +11:43 | |
20 | 653 | SCHULZ, INGO | Burkhardtsdorf | 25:37 | 7:52 | +12:32 | |
21 | 546 | OSSWALD, RENÉ | DLRG LG Potsdam | 25:45 | 7:55 | +12:40 | |
22 | 584 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 29:04 | 8:56 | +15:59 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 580 | KRANIXFELD, HANNES | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 13:14 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 614 | PAUL, TORSTEN | TLV Rangsdorf | 15:45 | 4:50 | +2:31 | |
3 | 607 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:02 | 4:56 | +2:48 | |
4 | 616 | KAPPLER, THOMAS | Tom-läuft.de | 16:06 | 4:57 | +2:52 | |
5 | 657 | LUKSCH, MARCUS | Niederstetten | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:23 | |
6 | 659 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Steinhagen | 16:40 | 5:07 | +3:26 | |
7 | 540 | WEBER, ANDRE | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 17:07 | 5:15 | +3:53 | |
8 | 579 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 18:32 | 5:42 | +5:18 | |
9 | 656 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 19:32 | 6:00 | +6:18 | |
9 | 503 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union Berlin | 19:32 | 6:00 | +6:18 | |
11 | 655 | KIRCHNER, BERT | Frankfurt | 19:39 | 6:02 | +6:25 | |
12 | 530 | KUSCHMIERZ, HEIKO | FV Zabeltitz | 19:44 | 6:04 | +6:30 | |
13 | 504 | KIENE, MICHAEL | 100 Marathon Club | 19:47 | 6:05 | +6:33 | |
14 | 551 | BÖHME, KAI | LG Priestewitz | 20:29 | 6:18 | +7:15 | |
15 | 594 | DREXLER, VOLKER | Schaichtal Runners | 20:39 | 6:21 | +7:25 | |
16 | 642 | KIRSCHSTEIN, STEFAN | Vorwärts Köln | 21:30 | 6:36 | +8:16 | |
17 | 586 | GIESE, KAY | Post SV Buxtehude | 21:46 | 6:41 | +8:32 | |
18 | 512 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | AQUAMAN Innovation Team | 22:11 | 6:49 | +8:57 | |
19 | 555 | RIEHS, SVEN | LG Thalheim | 22:14 | 6:50 | +9:00 | |
20 | 592 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 22:36 | 6:57 | +9:22 | |
21 | 624 | GRUNDT, DIRK | Triminators TV Voerde | 22:41 | 6:58 | +9:27 | |
22 | 660 | STROMMER, MARKUS | Erlangen | 23:04 | 7:05 | +9:50 | |
23 | 601 | HÄUSSER, ANDREAS | SV Albaching | 23:14 | 7:08 | +10:00 | |
24 | 545 | WIEDEMANN, SVEN | LB Schwarzenberg | 23:30 | 7:13 | +10:16 | |
25 | 538 | MÜNSTER, MARKUS | Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein /TEA | 23:33 | 7:14 | +10:19 | |
26 | 596 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 24:07 | 7:25 | +10:53 | |
27 | 560 | DA CONCEICAO, TONI | LSG Goldener Grund | 27:42 | 8:31 | +14:28 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 609 | FRIES, JÜRGEN | Team Triathlon Dreikirchen | 14:41 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 525 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 14:59 | 4:36 | +0:18 | |
3 | 501 | LEICH, KERSTEN | #Twitterlauftreff (Stavenhagen) | 16:17 | 5:00 | +1:36 | |
4 | 552 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | LG Priestewitz | 17:07 | 5:15 | +2:26 | |
5 | 639 | FINK, ERNST | Vitalabo | 18:05 | 5:33 | +3:24 | |
6 | 539 | MALCOWSKI, PETER | laufen-aktuell / OG Hannover | 18:22 | 5:39 | +3:41 | |
7 | 665 | WEINKNECHT, AXEL | Berlin | 18:28 | 5:40 | +3:47 | |
8 | 626 | SIMON, FRANK | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 19:14 | 5:55 | +4:33 | |
9 | 544 | HÄRTEL, THOMAS | Lauftreff Butzbach | 19:33 | 6:00 | +4:52 | |
10 | 517 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 19:52 | 6:06 | +5:11 | |
11 | 571 | NENTWICH, ROLF | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 20:32 | 6:19 | +5:51 | |
12 | 599 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 20:42 | 6:22 | +6:01 | |
13 | 556 | UHLIG, DIRK | LG Thalheim | 20:56 | 6:26 | +6:15 | |
14 | 523 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 21:12 | 6:31 | +6:31 | |
15 | 618 | FINKE, RALF | Trail Team OWL | 21:26 | 6:35 | +6:45 | |
16 | 542 | UNGER, THOMAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 21:35 | 6:38 | +6:54 | |
16 | 581 | LANG, FRANZ | MSC Rogner Bad Blumau | 21:35 | 6:38 | +6:54 | |
18 | 575 | PALM, RAINER | LWV- Potsdam | 21:45 | 6:41 | +7:04 | |
19 | 527 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 22:04 | 6:47 | +7:23 | |
20 | 661 | CLAUSS, MICHAEL | Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 22:07 | 6:48 | +7:26 | |
21 | 664 | LEUMANN, JÖRG | Hamburg | 22:22 | 6:52 | +7:41 | |
22 | 619 | PUNGE, WOLFGANG | Trail Team OWL | 22:32 | 6:56 | +7:51 | |
23 | 662 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Bad Berka | 22:45 | 7:00 | +8:04 | |
24 | 577 | SPAMER, KAY | marathon4you | 22:55 | 7:03 | +8:14 | |
25 | 643 | WESSELER, MARKUS | Vorwärts Köln | 23:25 | 7:12 | +8:44 | |
26 | 561 | FISCHER-JURKE, TORSTEN | LSV Niesky | 23:31 | 7:14 | +8:50 | |
27 | 532 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 29:24 | 9:02 | +14:43 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC | 15:22 | 4:43 | --- | |
2 | 635 | NALFATTI, PIO | Atletica Rotaliana | 15:37 | 4:48 | +0:15 | |
3 | 557 | KÄMMLER, ROBBY | LG Thalheim | 16:04 | 4:56 | +0:42 | |
4 | 667 | FENZ, HENDRIK | Freiburg | 16:39 | 5:07 | +1:17 | |
5 | 535 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:46 | 5:28 | +2:24 | |
6 | 507 | NEUMEISTER, KLAUS | 100 Marathon Club | 17:49 | 5:28 | +2:27 | |
7 | 537 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | HSV Birnfeld | 18:11 | 5:35 | +2:49 | |
8 | 640 | GAISBERGER, FRANZ | Vitalabo | 18:18 | 5:37 | +2:56 | |
9 | 670 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | Plettenberg | 18:40 | 5:44 | +3:18 | |
10 | 669 | STIEF, UDO | Ravensburg | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:10 | |
11 | 582 | TUNDER, HARTMUT | MTV Aurich | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:21 | |
12 | 595 | HILLMANN, OLAF | SC Neuenstein | 19:52 | 6:06 | +4:30 | |
13 | 597 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:53 | 6:07 | +4:31 | |
14 | 587 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad Lauchstädt | 21:06 | 6:29 | +5:44 | |
15 | 668 | SCHUSTER, MATTHIAS | Kronberg | 21:42 | 6:40 | +6:20 | |
16 | 533 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 22:22 | 6:52 | +7:00 | |
17 | 633 | MÖHL, GÖTZ | TVDÄ | 23:24 | 7:11 | +8:02 | |
18 | 623 | VON DÖLLEN, HERMANN | Triabolos Hamburg | 24:07 | 7:25 | +8:45 | |
19 | 534 | HABELT, HOLGER | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl | 25:33 | 7:51 | +10:11 | |
20 | 603 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 25:45 | 7:55 | +10:23 | |
21 | 502 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | 1. FC Nordwalde | 27:09 | 8:21 | +11:47 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 615 | WILD, KARLHEINZ | TLV Rangsdorf | 14:33 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 590 | JUDENHAHN, HOLGER | RTC Bernburger Bären | 17:47 | 5:28 | +3:14 | |
3 | 549 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 19:48 | 6:05 | +5:15 | |
4 | 600 | CERQUENI, VITTORIO | SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 22:42 | 6:59 | +8:09 | |
5 | 520 | HENCH, MICHAEL | Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 23:08 | 7:07 | +8:35 | |
6 | 671 | GASSNER, ULI | Augsburg | 24:06 | 7:24 | +9:33 | |
7 | 625 | RUESS, ANDRE | TriTeam Berlin | 24:31 | 7:32 | +9:58 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 593 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 17:23 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 508 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:22 | 5:39 | +0:59 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 636 | NAMI, MARIO | US PRIMIERO | 21:57 | 6:45 | --- | |
2 | 631 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 23:33 | 7:14 | +1:36 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 634 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 25:06 | 7:43 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | WOLF, STEFAN | LG Priestewitz | 14:47 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 541 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 18:32 | 5:42 | +3:45 | |
3 | 675 | KRAH, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 18:50 | 5:47 | +4:03 | |
4 | 644 | BLAZEK, IVAN | Workiit.com / Bratislava | 19:06 | 5:52 | +4:19 | |
5 | 676 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bad Düben | 19:40 | 6:03 | +4:53 | |
6 | 620 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Trail Team OWL | 20:05 | 6:10 | +5:18 | |
7 | 677 | ROTHENBÜCHER, RENÉ | Bad Hersfeld | 27:09 | 8:21 | +12:22 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 572 | SIEBE, BIRTE | Lübbecker Berglöwen | 21:34 | 6:38 | --- | |
2 | 513 | SCHULZ, VIOLA | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 22:48 | 7:00 | +1:14 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 678 | SCHOLZ, ANKE | Hamburg | 22:23 | 6:53 | --- | |
2 | 565 | HAASE, GABI | LT Düsseldorf/CaBaNauTeN | 25:54 | 7:58 | +3:31 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | FISCHER, DORIS | Askö Breitenau | 20:03 | 6:10 | --- | |
2 | 569 | ZACHOW, DORIS | LT Lippehasen / 100 Marathon Club | 20:05 | 6:10 | +0:02 | |
3 | 576 | PALM, KATHRIN | LWV- Potsdam | 21:44 | 6:41 | +1:41 | |
4 | 562 | WENDLER, ANNE | LT Bernd Hübner | 22:42 | 6:59 | +2:39 | |
5 | 558 | RIEHS, ANGELA | LG Thalheim | 23:29 | 7:13 | +3:26 | |
6 | 573 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 23:32 | 7:14 | +3:29 | |
7 | 566 | MÖHLE, MARION | LT Hemsbach | 27:31 | 8:28 | +7:28 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 604 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 17:10 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 578 | HELMUTH, ANDREA | marathon4you | 19:53 | 6:07 | +2:43 | |
3 | 574 | STILLER, ULRIKE | LWV- Potsdam | 21:46 | 6:41 | +4:36 | |
4 | 550 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 26:22 | 8:06 | +9:12 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 632 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 23:33 | 7:14 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 621 | VON POEPPINGHAUSEN, VANESSA | Trail Team OWL | 23:53 | 7:20 | --- |