SPORTident TimingLG Halver-Schalksmühle

8. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 27.04.2013

8. Escha Nordicday

58553 Halver, Waldfreibad Herpine 27.04.2013

 

Results 8. Escha Nordicday

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer (Nordic Walking, 13.00 km)
1631092
JANASIK, Tadeusz
 Team Lohmann Witten1:33:578.30
1631096
STRATENSCHULTE, Willi
 1:33:588.30
1571020
GÖRDES, Torsten
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:37:437.98
1551017
MOHRS, henning
 wt-soest1:39:067.87
1541014
MÜLLER, Alfons
 LT Siebengebirge1:39:267.84
1521089
KUTZBORSKI, Dirk
 1:40:467.74
1481028
NEUMANN, Wolfgang
 VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:43:217.55
1481029
BARTSCH, Dieter
 VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:43:237.54
1471011
HENKEL, Hugo
 LSF-Unna-20001:44:197.48
1471019
HEIMANN, Michael
 LSF-Unna-20001:44:217.47
1471015
FIEBIG, günter
 wt-soest1:44:247.47
1461093
SCHÜTZKE, CHRISTOPH
 BSG Delphi/Draka1:44:407.45
1461022
BRUNS, Norbert
 TV Beckum Wersewalker1:44:497.44
1441091
BECKER, Manfred
 BSG Delphi/Draka1:46:077.35
1441094
WAGNER, Joachim
 LSF-Unna-20001:46:297.33
1431024
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard
 ---1:46:507.30
1411079
BLÜMEL, Stefan
 TC - Halver1:48:287.19
1411032
JÜSTEL, Hans-Herbert
 1:48:587.16
1391012
SELZER, Klaus
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:50:217.07
1391085
AUMANN, Johannes
 1:50:327.06
1361035
SCHULTZ, Bernfried
 Die Verfolger1:52:206.94
1361013
BÖHMER, Dieter
 Skiclub Schwerte1:52:246.94
1321034
BALG, Wolfgang
 Distel-Walker1:56:236.70
1321031
TITT, Werner
 BSG Delphi/Draka1:56:266.70
1281086
SPRENGER, Steffen
 1:59:446.51
1271018
WERESOW, Klaus
 BSG Delphi/Draka2:00:176.48
1261036
KOSLOWSKI, Holger
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.2:01:186.43
1241016
BECKERT, Frank
 TBS-Herne2:03:216.32
1241021
LEHMANN, peter
 wt-soest2:03:276.32
1221025
WIESEMANN, Reiner
 BSG Delphi/Draka2:05:326.21
1191027
STOCKAMP, Peter
 Die Verfolger2:08:586.05
931098
BLOMBERG, Willi
 2:45:384.71
Frauen (Nordic Walking, 13.00 km)
1491082
ERDELT, Hildergard
 Fissenknicker-Lauf-treff1:42:327.61
1461059
WERESOW, Karin
 BSG Delphi/Draka1:45:027.43
1451058
VETTER, Roswitha
 BSG Delphi/Draka1:46:037.36
1411052
LUHMANN, Mechthild
 Post SV Unna1:48:167.20
1391075
TITT, Gudrun
 BSG Delphi/Draka1:50:277.06
1371055
GLASMEYER, Margarete
 LSF-Unna-20001:51:386.99
1351057
BRUNS, Heike
 TV Beckum Wersewalker1:53:336.87
1351067
POHLACK, Martina
 1:53:466.86
1341063
MÜLLER, Margarete
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:54:276.82
1341073
SCHÜNGEL, monika
 wt-soest1:54:286.81
1241064
NEITZEL, Nadine
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:03:256.32
1241069
WAGNER, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20002:03:316.31
1231060
SAATKAMP, Anja
 Distel-Walker2:04:336.26
1231061
BECKERS, Carmen
 Distel-Walker2:04:346.26
1231053
SCHÜTZKE, Martina
 BSG Delphi/Draka2:04:456.25
1231068
FEISTNER, Maria
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:04:496.25
1191062
SCHULTZ, Birgitt
 Die Verfolger2:08:566.05
1121083
SIEGER, Heike
 Jammern nützt nichts2:16:245.72
931084
HUNZICKER, Anna
 Lg Hs2:45:424.71