SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG e.V.

5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 28.04.2013

5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 28.04.2013

 

Results 5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
15017
HALLING, Jens Frey

DEN
Copenhagen4:44:0220.07---
25026
KNAPE, Martin

GER
Panoramic Stevens Racingteam / White Rock e.V.4:47:2919.83+3:27
35063
SCHUCHHARDT, Michael
 4:49:1919.70+5:17
45067
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 RSG Nordharz4:58:1419.11+14:12
55007
CARL, Norman

GER
NRT/BadBikes4:59:0719.06+15:05
65033
PETERSEN, Niels Bay

DEN
Team Hareskov Cykler5:19:1317.86+35:11
75012
FAHR, florian

GER
radteam cöpenick5:20:5417.76+36:52
85019
HEIDENREICH, Lennard

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing5:24:2117.57+40:19
95024
JUNGBLUTH, Mark

GER
Cafe Flora Bad Grund5:25:0717.53+41:05
105036
REULEN, Holger

GER
songo.info / MTB-Club München5:25:5017.49+41:48
115027
KOENIG, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team5:39:2016.80+55:18
125032
OCHSEN, Christian

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt5:40:1016.76+56:08
135062
STROBEL, Thomas
 Berlin5:41:0916.71+57:07
145020
HERCHER, Steffen

GER
Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V.5:50:3916.26+1:06:37
155041
SOMMER, Marcus

GER
Bike Planet MTB Team5:52:0716.19+1:08:05
165013
FRANKE, Christian

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.5:55:2516.04+1:11:23
175054
LUTHARDT, Marco
 Prowell Team Harzblut5:56:4215.98+1:12:40
185057
KRUG, Christian
 NRT BadBikes6:00:4215.80+1:16:40
195003
SIENKNECHT, Nis
 FC St. Pauli6:01:0615.79+1:17:04
205021
HOSINNER, Andre

GER
Midlum6:03:3615.68+1:19:34
215028
KROSCH, Silvio

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.6:09:4315.42+1:25:41
225038
SCHRAGE, Karsten

GER
Bike & Sail6:19:2815.02+1:35:26
235001
ANLAUF, Philipp

GER
Bad Bikers MTB e.v6:23:0514.88+1:39:03
245006
BÖTTCHER, Mike

GER
Streusandbüchse6:41:4414.19+1:57:42
255061
CLAUSSEN, Malte
 Superfly6:41:4514.19+1:57:43
265052
EGGERT, Frank
 MTB - eulenexpress - Peine6:42:2014.17+1:58:18
DNF5015
FÖRSTE, David

GER
Bad Bikers MTB . Sport e.V.
 
DNF5010
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Hameln
 
DNF5040
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai

GER
Team Bike Market
 
DNF5056
FISCHER, Magnus
 SV Victoria Lauenau
 
DNF5050
WENDLAND, Marcell

GER
I RIDE 4 BURRY
 
DNF3176
HOFFMANN, Frank
 Wennigsen
 
DNF5058
KOSSACK, Holger

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
DNF5034
PLUMHOF, Sebastian

GER
Siegen
 
DNF5018
HAYES, Barry

GER
RSC Probstei
 
DNF5048
WANK, Peter

GER
Leipzig
 
DNF5065
GEERS, Fritz
 NRTI Bad Bikes
 
Senioren 2
15064
KRÜGER, Gerhard
 BSC Damme5:41:3816.68---
DNF5008
COHEN, Henrik

DEN
Copenhagen S
 
DNF5066
STOLTE, Wolfgang
 SSC Hochdahc
 
Senioren
15042
STREHLE, Lars

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes5:03:5318.76---
25031
NÜTZSCHE, Olaf

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing5:05:2518.66+1:32
35011
EGGELING, Carsten

GER
Sportics Team Schliesser-Bike/CHOOZA5:43:4816.58+39:55
45004
BOLLER, Sven

GER
TuS Engter6:14:1615.23+1:10:23
55047
WANK, Roland

GER
Leipzig6:16:4815.13+1:12:55
65009
DÖRR, Markus

GER
RSV Adler Goslar6:21:0214.96+1:17:09
DNF5005
BZDOK, Stefan

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut
 
DNF5023
JESCHE, Silvio

GER
RSV Speiche Leipzig
 
DNF5029
KUFA, Matthias

GER
RV Endspurt Hamburg
 
DNF5022
HÖLSCHER, Dirk

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
DNF5044
SUSALLEK, Veit

GER
Kieler RV
 
DNF5025
KLANN, Carsten

GER
SV Barnstorf
 
DNF5002
BECKENDORFF, Dirk

GER
TUS Engter
 
DNF5014
FUCHS, Mathias

GER
RSV Adler Goslar
 
DNF5055
GERLACH, Ralph
 Sportics-Team-Schließer-Bike
 
DNF5043
STRICKER, Hubert

GER
TuS Engter
 
DNF5060
GARFS, Thomas
 Kiel
 
DNF5046
WALLENHORST, Egon

GER
TuS Engter
 
DNF5049
WEINKOPF, Uwe

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen
 
Damen
15037
SCHMIDT, Sylvia

GER
Bestensee6:22:2614.90---
DNF5035
REKER, Monika

GER
AminoSkin Cycling Team
 
DNF5059
VETTERMANN, Anne
 Team Specialized
 
DNF5053
JANZEN, Monika
 Mtb - eulenexpress - Peine