SPORTident TimingRSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 12.05.2013

bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 12.05.2013

 

Results bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
185
GALLE, Tommy

GER
White Rock e.V.1:34:1622.28---
Schleife A
21.90 km
57:51 (2)
22.71 km/h
Total: 57:51
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
36:11 (1)
21.56 km/h
Total: 1:34:02
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:14 (2)
25.71 km/h
Total: 1:34:16
Total: 35.00 km
 
2146
STARK, Sebastian

GER
TBR-biEHLER1:34:3022.22+0:14
Schleife A
21.90 km
57:56 (3)
22.68 km/h
Total: 57:56
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
36:18 (2)
21.49 km/h
Total: 1:34:14
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (6)
22.50 km/h
Total: 1:34:30
Total: 35.00 km
 
364
TROMMER, Michael

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.1:36:5821.66+2:42
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:00:01 (4)
21.89 km/h
Total: 1:00:01
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
36:42 (3)
21.25 km/h
Total: 1:36:43
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:15 (3)
24.00 km/h
Total: 1:36:58
Total: 35.00 km
 
4104
HEIL, Tobias

GER
Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV Haselbach1:40:4520.84+6:29
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:02:06 (6)
21.16 km/h
Total: 1:02:06
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
38:22 (4)
20.33 km/h
Total: 1:40:28
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (13)
21.18 km/h
Total: 1:40:45
Total: 35.00 km
 
5100
HEINE, Immanuel

GER
velokontor.de MTB racing1:42:0020.59+7:44
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:02:02 (5)
21.18 km/h
Total: 1:02:02
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
39:43 (5)
19.64 km/h
Total: 1:41:45
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:15 (3)
24.00 km/h
Total: 1:42:00
Total: 35.00 km
 
646
SAHL, Marcus

GER
SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM1:46:0819.79+11:52
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:03:08 (7)
20.81 km/h
Total: 1:03:08
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
42:45 (6)
18.25 km/h
Total: 1:45:53
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:15 (3)
24.00 km/h
Total: 1:46:08
Total: 35.00 km
 
7173
ICKLER, Sebastian

GER
MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SV1:51:2618.85+17:10
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:07:51 (8)
19.37 km/h
Total: 1:07:51
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
43:19 (7)
18.01 km/h
Total: 1:51:10
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (6)
22.50 km/h
Total: 1:51:26
Total: 35.00 km
 
8211
KLOSS, Johannes
 Gräfenroda1:57:2917.87+23:13
Schleife A
21.90 km
53:06 (1)
24.75 km/h
Total: 53:06
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:04:16 (20)
12.14 km/h
Total: 1:57:22
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:07 (1)
51.43 km/h
Total: 1:57:29
Total: 35.00 km
 
9256
MACKOWIAK, Hannes
 Team Traktor Thüringen2:02:1017.19+27:54
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:13:46 (10)
17.81 km/h
Total: 1:13:46
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
48:08 (8)
16.20 km/h
Total: 2:01:54
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (6)
22.50 km/h
Total: 2:02:10
Total: 35.00 km
 
1099
HEGNER, Stephan

GER
velokontor.de MTB racing2:02:1717.17+28:01
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:13:20 (9)
17.92 km/h
Total: 1:13:20
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
48:39 (9)
16.03 km/h
Total: 2:01:59
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (19)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:02:17
Total: 35.00 km
 
11154
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.2:07:0016.54+32:44
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:16:56 (11)
17.08 km/h
Total: 1:16:56
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
49:46 (10)
15.67 km/h
Total: 2:06:42
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (19)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:07:00
Total: 35.00 km
 
12135
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
spielart2:12:1815.87+38:02
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:19:35 (14)
16.51 km/h
Total: 1:19:35
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
52:26 (11)
14.88 km/h
Total: 2:12:01
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (13)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:12:18
Total: 35.00 km
 
1345
GOTTSCHLING, Nico

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt2:14:4415.59+40:28
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:17:30 (12)
16.95 km/h
Total: 1:17:30
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
56:58 (16)
13.69 km/h
Total: 2:14:28
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (6)
22.50 km/h
Total: 2:14:44
Total: 35.00 km
 
1493
KAUTZ, Thomas

GER
Sangerhausen2:15:4015.48+41:24
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:19:27 (13)
16.54 km/h
Total: 1:19:27
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
55:52 (15)
13.96 km/h
Total: 2:15:19
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:21 (21)
17.14 km/h
Total: 2:15:40
Total: 35.00 km
 
15156
CLUCAS, Marcus

GER
Arnstadt2:16:5115.35+42:35
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:22:50 (17)
15.86 km/h
Total: 1:22:50
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
53:45 (12)
14.51 km/h
Total: 2:16:35
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (6)
22.50 km/h
Total: 2:16:51
Total: 35.00 km
 
16132
THON, Daniel

GER
Jena2:16:5715.33+42:41
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:21:03 (15)
16.21 km/h
Total: 1:21:03
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
55:38 (14)
14.02 km/h
Total: 2:16:41
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (6)
22.50 km/h
Total: 2:16:57
Total: 35.00 km
 
17101
TILLER, Steven

GER
Jena2:23:3514.63+49:19
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:26:19 (18)
15.22 km/h
Total: 1:26:19
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
56:59 (17)
13.69 km/h
Total: 2:23:18
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (13)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:23:35
Total: 35.00 km
 
18103
WETZL, Martin

GER
Erfurt2:26:1514.36+51:59
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:31:33 (20)
14.35 km/h
Total: 1:31:33
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
54:25 (13)
14.33 km/h
Total: 2:25:58
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (13)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:26:15
Total: 35.00 km
 
19130
HILLGER, Benjamin

GER
Dresden2:26:3214.33+52:16
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:22:02 (16)
16.02 km/h
Total: 1:22:02
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:04:14 (19)
12.14 km/h
Total: 2:26:16
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (6)
22.50 km/h
Total: 2:26:32
Total: 35.00 km
 
20131
HOSSFELD, Florian

GER
Viba Anschütz Team e.V.2:26:4414.31+52:28
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:27:22 (19)
15.04 km/h
Total: 1:27:22
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
59:05 (18)
13.20 km/h
Total: 2:26:27
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (13)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:26:44
Total: 35.00 km
 
21119
SCHMAUCH, Matthias

GER
IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH2:42:3112.92+1:08:15
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:33:28 (21)
14.06 km/h
Total: 1:33:28
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:08:46 (21)
11.34 km/h
Total: 2:42:14
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (13)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:42:31
Total: 35.00 km
 
Senioren 1
1206
JORZIK, Thomas
 Gera1:39:0721.19---
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:00:42 (1)
21.65 km/h
Total: 1:00:42
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
38:08 (2)
20.45 km/h
Total: 1:38:50
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (7)
21.18 km/h
Total: 1:39:07
Total: 35.00 km
 
232
HÄNTSCHEL, Marco

GER
Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik1:39:4721.05+0:40
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:01:25 (2)
21.39 km/h
Total: 1:01:25
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
38:03 (1)
20.50 km/h
Total: 1:39:28
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (18)
18.95 km/h
Total: 1:39:47
Total: 35.00 km
 
3171
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:44:2020.13+5:13
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:04:21 (3)
20.42 km/h
Total: 1:04:21
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
39:44 (3)
19.63 km/h
Total: 1:44:05
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:15 (2)
24.00 km/h
Total: 1:44:20
Total: 35.00 km
 
4214
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 Scott-MIO MTB Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt1:47:2219.56+8:15
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:05:25 (4)
20.09 km/h
Total: 1:05:25
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
41:40 (5)
18.72 km/h
Total: 1:47:05
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (7)
21.18 km/h
Total: 1:47:22
Total: 35.00 km
 
5133
KÜHN, robert

GER
Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik1:48:0719.42+9:00
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:06:21 (5)
19.80 km/h
Total: 1:06:21
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
41:30 (4)
18.80 km/h
Total: 1:47:51
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (5)
22.50 km/h
Total: 1:48:07
Total: 35.00 km
 
678
FISCHER, Daniel

GER
RSV Erzgebirge1:49:3719.16+10:30
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:06:37 (6)
19.72 km/h
Total: 1:06:37
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
42:45 (7)
18.25 km/h
Total: 1:49:22
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:15 (2)
24.00 km/h
Total: 1:49:37
Total: 35.00 km
 
7115
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt1:52:0718.73+13:00
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:09:07 (7)
19.01 km/h
Total: 1:09:07
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
42:42 (6)
18.27 km/h
Total: 1:51:49
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (10)
20.00 km/h
Total: 1:52:07
Total: 35.00 km
 
8123
SCHUBERT, Stefan

GER
Team LoonyTuns1:55:2318.20+16:16
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:09:49 (8)
18.82 km/h
Total: 1:09:49
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
45:17 (8)
17.22 km/h
Total: 1:55:06
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (7)
21.18 km/h
Total: 1:55:23
Total: 35.00 km
 
941
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:56:1418.07+17:07
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:10:04 (9)
18.75 km/h
Total: 1:10:04
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
45:54 (9)
16.99 km/h
Total: 1:55:58
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (5)
22.50 km/h
Total: 1:56:14
Total: 35.00 km
 
10111
REISSAUS, Stephan

GER
EBM-Team Seiffen2:03:2317.02+24:16
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:12:05 (10)
18.23 km/h
Total: 1:12:05
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
51:00 (11)
15.29 km/h
Total: 2:03:05
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (10)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:03:23
Total: 35.00 km
 
1191
HÄRTEL, Ronny

GER
HSV Weimar2:05:0416.79+25:57
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:16:13 (11)
17.24 km/h
Total: 1:16:13
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
48:32 (10)
16.07 km/h
Total: 2:04:45
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (18)
18.95 km/h
Total: 2:05:04
Total: 35.00 km
 
12107
BOHN, Enrico

GER
velokontor.de MTB racing2:12:4915.81+33:42
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:19:42 (12)
16.49 km/h
Total: 1:19:42
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
52:49 (12)
14.77 km/h
Total: 2:12:31
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (10)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:12:49
Total: 35.00 km
 
13116
LÖFFELHOLZ, Tobias

GER
IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH2:15:4115.48+36:34
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:21:08 (14)
16.20 km/h
Total: 1:21:08
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
54:12 (13)
14.39 km/h
Total: 2:15:20
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:21 (23)
17.14 km/h
Total: 2:15:41
Total: 35.00 km
 
14106
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontor.de MTB racing2:16:3015.38+37:23
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:21:07 (13)
16.20 km/h
Total: 1:21:07
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
55:05 (16)
14.16 km/h
Total: 2:16:12
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (10)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:16:30
Total: 35.00 km
 
1586
MARTIN, Gerald

GER
Ambulanz mobile SV Hartenstein2:18:5915.11+39:52
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:23:55 (15)
15.66 km/h
Total: 1:23:55
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
54:45 (14)
14.25 km/h
Total: 2:18:40
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (18)
18.95 km/h
Total: 2:18:59
Total: 35.00 km
 
1690
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor Thüringen2:21:1014.88+42:03
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:25:11 (16)
15.43 km/h
Total: 1:25:11
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
55:44 (17)
14.00 km/h
Total: 2:20:55
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:15 (2)
24.00 km/h
Total: 2:21:10
Total: 35.00 km
 
17250
WARWEG, Oliver
 SV TU Ilmenau2:22:5614.69+43:49
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:27:25 (19)
15.03 km/h
Total: 1:27:25
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
54:56 (15)
14.20 km/h
Total: 2:22:21
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:35 (25)
10.29 km/h
Total: 2:22:56
Total: 35.00 km
 
18257
SCHWALBE, Ulf
 MyCookies2:25:2614.44+46:19
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:27:20 (18)
15.05 km/h
Total: 1:27:20
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
57:48 (19)
13.49 km/h
Total: 2:25:08
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (10)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:25:26
Total: 35.00 km
 
19248
RYCHTERIK, David
 Arnstadt2:25:4614.41+46:39
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:25:32 (17)
15.36 km/h
Total: 1:25:32
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:00:09 (22)
12.97 km/h
Total: 2:25:41
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:05 (1)
72.00 km/h
Total: 2:25:46
Total: 35.00 km
 
20110
STELLMACHER, Gunnar

GER
Arnstadt2:26:3514.33+47:28
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:28:16 (20)
14.89 km/h
Total: 1:28:16
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
58:01 (20)
13.44 km/h
Total: 2:26:17
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (10)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:26:35
Total: 35.00 km
 
21108
LUDWIG, Bernd

GER
Jena2:27:3014.24+48:23
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:30:13 (21)
14.56 km/h
Total: 1:30:13
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
56:58 (18)
13.69 km/h
Total: 2:27:11
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (18)
18.95 km/h
Total: 2:27:30
Total: 35.00 km
 
22182
PUFE, Enrico

GER
Bikeshop Hansemann2:29:0914.08+50:02
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:30:31 (23)
14.52 km/h
Total: 1:30:31
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
58:20 (21)
13.37 km/h
Total: 2:28:51
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (10)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:29:09
Total: 35.00 km
 
23122
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Chemnitz2:37:5913.29+58:52
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:34:29 (24)
13.91 km/h
Total: 1:34:29
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:03:12 (23)
12.34 km/h
Total: 2:37:41
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (10)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:37:59
Total: 35.00 km
 
24191
WOLLNER, Stefan

GER
Coburg2:52:1312.19+1:13:06
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:39:25 (25)
13.22 km/h
Total: 1:39:25
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:12:27 (24)
10.77 km/h
Total: 2:51:52
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:21 (23)
17.14 km/h
Total: 2:52:13
Total: 35.00 km
 
25166
BÄRTHEL, Thomas

GER
Bikeshop Hansemann3:00:5911.60+1:21:52
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:30:23 (22)
14.54 km/h
Total: 1:30:23
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:30:17 (25)
8.64 km/h
Total: 3:00:40
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (18)
18.95 km/h
Total: 3:00:59
Total: 35.00 km
 
Senioren 2
1243
PIEGSA, Stefan
 RSC Turbine Erfur1:40:3020.90---
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:01:34 (1)
21.34 km/h
Total: 1:01:34
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
38:37 (1)
20.20 km/h
Total: 1:40:11
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (11)
18.95 km/h
Total: 1:40:30
Total: 35.00 km
 
2201
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 Fahrrad Eberhardt1:49:0319.26+8:33
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:06:40 (3)
19.71 km/h
Total: 1:06:40
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
42:05 (2)
18.53 km/h
Total: 1:48:45
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (9)
20.00 km/h
Total: 1:49:03
Total: 35.00 km
 
363
STIEHLER, Jens

GER
Burkhardtsdorf1:49:2019.21+8:50
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:06:21 (2)
19.80 km/h
Total: 1:06:21
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
42:50 (4)
18.21 km/h
Total: 1:49:11
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:09 (1)
40.00 km/h
Total: 1:49:20
Total: 35.00 km
 
4177
KOSSACK, Holger

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:51:0618.90+10:36
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:08:14 (4)
19.26 km/h
Total: 1:08:14
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
42:34 (3)
18.32 km/h
Total: 1:50:48
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (9)
20.00 km/h
Total: 1:51:06
Total: 35.00 km
 
5237
EHRHARDT, Dirk
 Radscheune / VrombarchFighters2:05:0316.79+24:33
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:13:58 (5)
17.76 km/h
Total: 1:13:58
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
50:50 (5)
15.34 km/h
Total: 2:04:48
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:15 (2)
24.00 km/h
Total: 2:05:03
Total: 35.00 km
 
6209
SIMON, Marko
 Viba-Anschütz-Team2:06:4616.57+26:16
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:15:38 (7)
17.37 km/h
Total: 1:15:38
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
50:52 (6)
15.33 km/h
Total: 2:06:30
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (3)
22.50 km/h
Total: 2:06:46
Total: 35.00 km
 
7212
GREULICH, Sascha
 Dresden2:08:0416.40+27:34
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:16:51 (8)
17.10 km/h
Total: 1:16:51
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
50:56 (7)
15.31 km/h
Total: 2:07:47
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (5)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:08:04
Total: 35.00 km
 
8225
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC2:08:2316.36+27:53
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:17:08 (9)
17.04 km/h
Total: 1:17:08
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
50:58 (8)
15.30 km/h
Total: 2:08:06
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (5)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:08:23
Total: 35.00 km
 
9164
BRETTING, Thomas

GER
Mauers Baikschopp2:11:2515.98+30:55
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:19:38 (11)
16.50 km/h
Total: 1:19:38
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
51:27 (9)
15.16 km/h
Total: 2:11:05
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:20 (15)
18.00 km/h
Total: 2:11:25
Total: 35.00 km
 
10253
KÖHLER, Ulf
 RTR Viernau2:12:3115.85+32:01
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:19:32 (10)
16.52 km/h
Total: 1:19:32
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
52:42 (11)
14.80 km/h
Total: 2:12:14
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (5)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:12:31
Total: 35.00 km
 
11242
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter2:14:0415.66+33:34
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:22:01 (13)
16.02 km/h
Total: 1:22:01
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
51:47 (10)
15.06 km/h
Total: 2:13:48
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:16 (3)
22.50 km/h
Total: 2:14:04
Total: 35.00 km
 
12219
PETERS, Adalbert
 Jugendkraft2:15:3815.48+35:08
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:22:10 (14)
15.99 km/h
Total: 1:22:10
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
53:08 (13)
14.68 km/h
Total: 2:15:18
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:20 (15)
18.00 km/h
Total: 2:15:38
Total: 35.00 km
 
1388
SCHEFFEL, Marco

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.2:16:0515.43+35:35
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:22:47 (15)
15.87 km/h
Total: 1:22:47
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
52:58 (12)
14.73 km/h
Total: 2:15:45
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:20 (15)
18.00 km/h
Total: 2:16:05
Total: 35.00 km
 
14238
FLACHE, Heiko
 Team Traktor Thüringen2:16:0615.43+35:36
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:21:55 (12)
16.04 km/h
Total: 1:21:55
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
53:51 (14)
14.48 km/h
Total: 2:15:46
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:20 (15)
18.00 km/h
Total: 2:16:06
Total: 35.00 km
 
15251
WILKE, Robby
 AminoScin Cyclingteam (TTT)2:20:5514.90+40:25
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:25:37 (16)
15.35 km/h
Total: 1:25:37
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
54:59 (15)
14.19 km/h
Total: 2:20:36
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (11)
18.95 km/h
Total: 2:20:55
Total: 35.00 km
 
16147
STARK, Andreas

GER
Erzgebirgskreis2:21:5214.80+41:22
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:14:14 (6)
17.70 km/h
Total: 1:14:14
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:06:57 (21)
11.65 km/h
Total: 2:21:11
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:41 (23)
8.78 km/h
Total: 2:21:52
Total: 35.00 km
 
17236
LOTZ, Uwe
 EBM Team Seiffen2:27:1814.26+46:48
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:27:58 (17)
14.94 km/h
Total: 1:27:58
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
58:59 (16)
13.22 km/h
Total: 2:26:57
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:21 (20)
17.14 km/h
Total: 2:27:18
Total: 35.00 km
 
18233
KUNZE, Mathias
 BMC Saaletal2:35:1113.53+54:41
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:32:24 (19)
14.22 km/h
Total: 1:32:24
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:02:30 (18)
12.48 km/h
Total: 2:34:54
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (5)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:35:11
Total: 35.00 km
 
19129
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK Saaletal Team2:36:0213.46+55:32
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:34:34 (20)
13.89 km/h
Total: 1:34:34
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:01:08 (17)
12.76 km/h
Total: 2:35:42
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:20 (15)
18.00 km/h
Total: 2:36:02
Total: 35.00 km
 
20222
DIETRICH, Gunnar
 SSV Einheit Erfur2:36:1113.45+55:41
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:29:12 (18)
14.73 km/h
Total: 1:29:12
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:06:40 (19)
11.70 km/h
Total: 2:35:52
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (11)
18.95 km/h
Total: 2:36:11
Total: 35.00 km
 
21152
BÖHM, Sven

GER
Schmalkalden2:46:5812.58+1:06:28
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:39:51 (21)
13.16 km/h
Total: 1:39:51
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:06:48 (20)
11.68 km/h
Total: 2:46:39
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (11)
18.95 km/h
Total: 2:46:58
Total: 35.00 km
 
22120
KÖCHER, Thomas

GER
Airbrush,Design&Dekobau3:20:2110.48+1:39:51
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:59:59 (23)
10.95 km/h
Total: 1:59:59
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:19:58 (22)
9.75 km/h
Total: 3:19:57
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:24 (21)
15.00 km/h
Total: 3:20:21
Total: 35.00 km
 
23247
FRANKE, Matthias
 FSV 1970 Erfurt3:20:2210.48+1:39:52
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:57:49 (22)
11.15 km/h
Total: 1:57:49
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:21:56 (23)
9.52 km/h
Total: 3:19:45
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:37 (22)
9.73 km/h
Total: 3:20:22
Total: 35.00 km
 
Damen
1227
NAUMANN, Anne
 Velokontor MTB racing2:07:5516.42---
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:16:44 (1)
17.12 km/h
Total: 1:16:44
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
51:01 (1)
15.29 km/h
Total: 2:07:45
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:10 (1)
36.00 km/h
Total: 2:07:55
Total: 35.00 km
 
282
HALLBAUER, Kristin

GER
RSV Erzgebirge/Team Stein-Bikes2:19:0015.11+11:05
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:23:58 (2)
15.65 km/h
Total: 1:23:58
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
54:44 (2)
14.25 km/h
Total: 2:18:42
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (2)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:19:00
Total: 35.00 km
 
381
REICH, Juliane

GER
Schmon2:40:4813.06+32:53
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:35:17 (3)
13.79 km/h
Total: 1:35:17
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:05:12 (3)
11.96 km/h
Total: 2:40:29
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (3)
18.95 km/h
Total: 2:40:48
Total: 35.00 km
 
4167
EBERTZ, Julia

GER
PSV Zittau2:52:1312.19+44:18
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:39:35 (4)
13.19 km/h
Total: 1:39:35
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:12:17 (4)
10.79 km/h
Total: 2:51:52
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:21 (4)
17.14 km/h
Total: 2:52:13
Total: 35.00 km
 
557
IMMISCH, Juliane

GER
Ilmenau3:24:4410.26+1:16:49
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:58:33 (5)
11.08 km/h
Total: 1:58:33
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:25:50 (5)
9.09 km/h
Total: 3:24:23
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:21 (4)
17.14 km/h
Total: 3:24:44
Total: 35.00 km
 
Seniorinnen
1159
IRMLER, Kristina

GER
EBM - Team Seiffen2:10:4516.06---
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:20:31 (2)
16.32 km/h
Total: 1:20:31
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
49:57 (1)
15.62 km/h
Total: 2:10:28
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:17 (1)
21.18 km/h
Total: 2:10:45
Total: 35.00 km
 
2176
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia

GER
Mauers Baikschopp2:11:2315.98+0:38
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:19:37 (1)
16.50 km/h
Total: 1:19:37
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
51:27 (2)
15.16 km/h
Total: 2:11:04
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (3)
18.95 km/h
Total: 2:11:23
Total: 35.00 km
 
3218
LEHMANN, Annette
 Triathlon Friedrichroda2:22:3914.72+11:54
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:27:25 (3)
15.03 km/h
Total: 1:27:25
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
54:56 (3)
14.20 km/h
Total: 2:22:21
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:18 (2)
20.00 km/h
Total: 2:22:39
Total: 35.00 km
 
4252
ROSCHKE, Annette
 Erfurt2:42:1512.94+31:30
Schleife A
21.90 km
1:36:15 (4)
13.65 km/h
Total: 1:36:15
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
1:05:41 (4)
11.88 km/h
Total: 2:41:56
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
0:19 (3)
18.95 km/h
Total: 2:42:15
Total: 35.00 km
 
DNF16
BERGER, Ina

GER
RSV Erzgebirge/Team Stein-Bikes
 
Schleife A
21.90 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 21.90 km
 
Schleife A
13.00 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 34.90 km
 
Finish
0.10 km
fehlt!  
--- km/h
 
Total: 35.00 km