SPORTident TimingRSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 12.05.2013

bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 12.05.2013

 

Results bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind 
Men
185
GALLE, Tommy

GER
White Rock e.V.Herren1:34:1622.28---
2146
STARK, Sebastian

GER
TBR-biEHLERHerren1:34:3022.22+0:14
364
TROMMER, Michael

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.Herren1:36:5821.66+2:42
4206
JORZIK, Thomas
 GeraSenioren 11:39:0721.19+4:51
532
HÄNTSCHEL, Marco

GER
Kühn FahrwerkstechnikSenioren 11:39:4721.05+5:31
6243
PIEGSA, Stefan
 RSC Turbine ErfurSenioren 21:40:3020.90+6:14
7104
HEIL, Tobias

GER
Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV HaselbachHerren1:40:4520.84+6:29
8100
HEINE, Immanuel

GER
velokontor.de MTB racingHerren1:42:0020.59+7:44
9171
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 11:44:2020.13+10:04
1046
SAHL, Marcus

GER
SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAMHerren1:46:0819.79+11:52
11214
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 Scott-MIO MTB Team / RSV Adler ArnstadtSenioren 11:47:2219.56+13:06
12133
KÜHN, robert

GER
Kühn FahrwerkstechnikSenioren 11:48:0719.42+13:51
13201
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 Fahrrad EberhardtSenioren 21:49:0319.26+14:47
1463
STIEHLER, Jens

GER
BurkhardtsdorfSenioren 21:49:2019.21+15:04
1578
FISCHER, Daniel

GER
RSV ErzgebirgeSenioren 11:49:3719.16+15:21
16177
KOSSACK, Holger

GER
Focus RAPIRO RacingSenioren 21:51:0618.90+16:50
17173
ICKLER, Sebastian

GER
MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SVHerren1:51:2618.85+17:10
18115
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing ErfurtSenioren 11:52:0718.73+17:51
19123
SCHUBERT, Stefan

GER
Team LoonyTunsSenioren 11:55:2318.20+21:07
2041
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 11:56:1418.07+21:58
21211
KLOSS, Johannes
 GräfenrodaHerren1:57:2917.87+23:13
22256
MACKOWIAK, Hannes
 Team Traktor ThüringenHerren2:02:1017.19+27:54
2399
HEGNER, Stephan

GER
velokontor.de MTB racingHerren2:02:1717.17+28:01
24111
REISSAUS, Stephan

GER
EBM-Team SeiffenSenioren 12:03:2317.02+29:07
25237
EHRHARDT, Dirk
 Radscheune / VrombarchFightersSenioren 22:05:0316.79+30:47
2691
HÄRTEL, Ronny

GER
HSV WeimarSenioren 12:05:0416.79+30:48
27209
SIMON, Marko
 Viba-Anschütz-TeamSenioren 22:06:4616.57+32:30
28154
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.Herren2:07:0016.54+32:44
29212
GREULICH, Sascha
 DresdenSenioren 22:08:0416.40+33:48
30225
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RCSenioren 22:08:2316.36+34:07
31164
BRETTING, Thomas

GER
Mauers BaikschoppSenioren 22:11:2515.98+37:09
32135
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
spielartHerren2:12:1815.87+38:02
33253
KÖHLER, Ulf
 RTR ViernauSenioren 22:12:3115.85+38:15
34107
BOHN, Enrico

GER
velokontor.de MTB racingSenioren 12:12:4915.81+38:33
35242
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team SchelterSenioren 22:14:0415.66+39:48
3645
GOTTSCHLING, Nico

GER
RSV Adler ArnstadtHerren2:14:4415.59+40:28
37219
PETERS, Adalbert
 JugendkraftSenioren 22:15:3815.48+41:22
3893
KAUTZ, Thomas

GER
SangerhausenHerren2:15:4015.48+41:24
39116
LÖFFELHOLZ, Tobias

GER
IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbHSenioren 12:15:4115.48+41:25
4088
SCHEFFEL, Marco

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.Senioren 22:16:0515.43+41:49
41238
FLACHE, Heiko
 Team Traktor ThüringenSenioren 22:16:0615.43+41:50
42106
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontor.de MTB racingSenioren 12:16:3015.38+42:14
43156
CLUCAS, Marcus

GER
ArnstadtHerren2:16:5115.35+42:35
44132
THON, Daniel

GER
JenaHerren2:16:5715.33+42:41
4586
MARTIN, Gerald

GER
Ambulanz mobile SV HartensteinSenioren 12:18:5915.11+44:43
46251
WILKE, Robby
 AminoScin Cyclingteam (TTT)Senioren 22:20:5514.90+46:39
4790
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor ThüringenSenioren 12:21:1014.88+46:54
48147
STARK, Andreas

GER
ErzgebirgskreisSenioren 22:21:5214.80+47:36
49250
WARWEG, Oliver
 SV TU IlmenauSenioren 12:22:5614.69+48:40
50101
TILLER, Steven

GER
JenaHerren2:23:3514.63+49:19
51257
SCHWALBE, Ulf
 MyCookiesSenioren 12:25:2614.44+51:10
52248
RYCHTERIK, David
 ArnstadtSenioren 12:25:4614.41+51:30
53103
WETZL, Martin

GER
ErfurtHerren2:26:1514.36+51:59
54130
HILLGER, Benjamin

GER
DresdenHerren2:26:3214.33+52:16
55110
STELLMACHER, Gunnar

GER
ArnstadtSenioren 12:26:3514.33+52:19
56131
HOSSFELD, Florian

GER
Viba Anschütz Team e.V.Herren2:26:4414.31+52:28
57236
LOTZ, Uwe
 EBM Team SeiffenSenioren 22:27:1814.26+53:02
58108
LUDWIG, Bernd

GER
JenaSenioren 12:27:3014.24+53:14
59182
PUFE, Enrico

GER
Bikeshop HansemannSenioren 12:29:0914.08+54:53
60233
KUNZE, Mathias
 BMC SaaletalSenioren 22:35:1113.53+1:00:55
61129
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK Saaletal TeamSenioren 22:36:0213.46+1:01:46
62222
DIETRICH, Gunnar
 SSV Einheit ErfurSenioren 22:36:1113.45+1:01:55
63122
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
ChemnitzSenioren 12:37:5913.29+1:03:43
64119
SCHMAUCH, Matthias

GER
IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbHHerren2:42:3112.92+1:08:15
65152
BÖHM, Sven

GER
SchmalkaldenSenioren 22:46:5812.58+1:12:42
66191
WOLLNER, Stefan

GER
CoburgSenioren 12:52:1312.19+1:17:57
67166
BÄRTHEL, Thomas

GER
Bikeshop HansemannSenioren 13:00:5911.60+1:26:43
68120
KÖCHER, Thomas

GER
Airbrush,Design&DekobauSenioren 23:20:2110.48+1:46:05
69247
FRANKE, Matthias
 FSV 1970 ErfurtSenioren 23:20:2210.48+1:46:06
Women
1227
NAUMANN, Anne
 Velokontor MTB racingDamen2:07:5516.42---
2159
IRMLER, Kristina

GER
EBM - Team SeiffenSeniorinnen2:10:4516.06+2:50
3176
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia

GER
Mauers BaikschoppSeniorinnen2:11:2315.98+3:28
482
HALLBAUER, Kristin

GER
RSV Erzgebirge/Team Stein-BikesDamen2:19:0015.11+11:05
5218
LEHMANN, Annette
 Triathlon FriedrichrodaSeniorinnen2:22:3914.72+14:44
681
REICH, Juliane

GER
SchmonDamen2:40:4813.06+32:53
7252
ROSCHKE, Annette
 ErfurtSeniorinnen2:42:1512.94+34:20
8167
EBERTZ, Julia

GER
PSV ZittauDamen2:52:1312.19+44:18
957
IMMISCH, Juliane

GER
IlmenauDamen3:24:4410.26+1:16:49
DNF16
BERGER, Ina

GER
RSV Erzgebirge/Team Stein-BikesSeniorinnen