SPORTident TimingDDMC Solling e.V.

7. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon"

Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) 06.04.2014

7. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon"

Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) 06.04.2014

 

Results 7. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon"

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Senioren I (Langdistanz, 61.20 km)
1375
KOZAK, Tomas
 Focus RAPIRO racing2:09:1828.40---
2422
SCHIRMACHER, Frank
 Mtb11.de2:20:0526.21+10:47
3210
HÖRNING, Lothar

GER
Team Kyffhäuser2:21:4125.92+12:23
4206
BEHRENS, Thomas

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf2:29:0424.63+19:46
5281
BINNEWIES, Carsten
 BikeDorado Südtirol2:32:1024.13+22:52
6208
SCHMIDT, David

GER
Wedel2:44:4922.28+35:31
7203
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV Förste2:48:1421.83+38:56
DNF204
KAISER, Diethard

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine
 
Senioren II (Langdistanz, 61.20 km)
1217
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany2:28:0424.80---
2439
HELMKER, Frank
 Focus RAPIRO racing2:32:5724.01+4:53
3225
DINTER, Thomas

GER
cycletec-Centurion MTB Team2:33:3723.90+5:33
4302
SCHULZ, Peter
 RSG Hannover2:37:5523.25+9:51
5221
SCHMITZ, Dirk

GER
Radsportklub Radz-Fatz2:39:0923.07+11:05
6223
MARQUARDT, Ralph

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf2:40:5422.82+12:50
7436
BERTRAM, Rolf
 RSV Adler Goslar2:47:5221.87+19:48
DSQ224
REICH, Thomas

GER
Freie RADikale
 
Herren (Langdistanz, 61.20 km)
1401
THIES, Florian
 Mtb11.de Tuspo Weende Göttingen2:22:5925.68---
2232
THOMßEN, Sören

GER
RG UNI Hamburg2:24:2525.43+1:26
3434
ANDERLE, Patrick
 Cycletec-Centurion MTB Team2:32:1224.13+9:13
Masters männlich (Langdistanz, 61.20 km)
1283
FENSKE, Leonhard
 Lagenser Kampfmaschine2:17:2926.71---
2245
EICHHORN, Manuel

GER
bikestore-harz.de / Nordharzer RSG2:19:2426.34+1:55
3246
JUNGBLUTH, Mark

GER
Parkhotelflora2:21:2425.97+3:55
4313
WENDLAND, Marcell

GER
RSG Nordheide2:24:2325.43+6:54
5432
FRANK, Arne
 Focus RAPIRO racing2:25:2325.26+7:54
6438
RICARDO, Martinus
 2:38:3123.16+21:02
7263
KROSCH, Silvio

GER
Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V.2:38:3923.15+21:10
8262
LORENZ, Mirko

GER
Team 2-Rad Brüne3:02:4220.10+45:13
Seniorinnen II (Langdistanz, 61.20 km)
1264
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany3:05:0419.84---
Damen (Langdistanz, 61.20 km)
1265
DIESNER, Naima Madlen

GER
citec-roeltgen-team.de2:49:0721.71---
Masters weiblich (Langdistanz, 61.20 km)
1282
GOTTSCHALL, Antje
 Bikedorado Südtirol3:34:2917.12---