Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Nasse Wiese (19.50 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 511 | KUHLMANN, TIM | TUS Fritzlar | 2:05:01 | 6:24 | --- | |
2 | 620 | STATCHUK, PAUL | Toronto | 2:05:17 | 6:25 | +0:16 | |
3 | 486 | BERGRATH, BJÖRN | Bödefeld | 2:18:59 | 7:07 | +13:58 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 616 | HARDENACK, FRANK | Neuenkleusheim | 1:21:47 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 612 | TENGLER, SEBASTIAN | P-Weg-Team | 1:39:30 | 5:06 | +17:43 | |
3 | 487 | BLOCH, MARCUS | RWE Starlight Team Essen | 1:50:54 | 5:41 | +29:07 | |
4 | 505 | HUFNAGEL, STEFAN | Eslohe | 1:53:43 | 5:49 | +31:56 | |
5 | 527 | VAN DEN MOND, UWE | Hottes Fitnessclub Wesel | 2:01:13 | 6:12 | +39:26 | |
6 | 501 | HEMPELMANN, MICHAEL | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland TV Arnsberg | 2:19:47 | 7:10 | +58:00 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 611 | KLEIN, CHRISTOPH | TV Attendorn Tri-Time | 1:38:40 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 498 | FRANKE, STEFAN | LTV Lippstadt | 1:41:53 | 5:13 | +3:13 | |
3 | 497 | EPE, MICHAEL | Skiclub Fretter e.V. | 1:45:43 | 5:25 | +7:03 | |
4 | 489 | BONFILS, SOREN | GIF | 1:50:56 | 5:41 | +12:16 | |
5 | 508 | KIPAR, MIRCO | SV Gladbeck 13 | 1:50:58 | 5:41 | +12:18 | |
6 | 538 | KRANZ, INGOMAR | Dumm gelaufen | 1:51:35 | 5:43 | +12:55 | |
7 | 485 | BECKS, MICHAEL | TV Friesen Telgte | 1:58:49 | 6:05 | +20:09 | |
8 | 519 | RÖDIG, VOLKER | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 2:00:58 | 6:12 | +22:18 | |
9 | 619 | GROSS, MICHAEL | Ultra-Team-Tortour | 2:01:15 | 6:13 | +22:35 | |
10 | 614 | KISSEL, THOMAS | Rennschnecken 2000 | 2:04:15 | 6:22 | +25:35 | |
11 | 617 | WATERSTRAT, MARKUS | DJK Gütersloh | 2:05:32 | 6:26 | +26:52 | |
12 | 504 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, SVEN | :anlauf Marathon Team 2014 | 2:16:16 | 6:59 | +37:36 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 484 | BAUMHOFF, JÜRGEN | Trail Team Sauerland/GORE-TEX® | 1:26:36 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 514 | MAHLO, THOMAS | Soest | 1:45:44 | 5:25 | +19:08 | |
3 | 518 | ROSE, NORBERT | Lauffreunde Gremmendorf | 1:58:46 | 6:05 | +32:10 | |
4 | 618 | MATTHEE, KLAUS | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh | 2:05:28 | 6:26 | +38:52 | |
5 | 492 | DAMGAARD, RENE | Fredericia | 2:11:04 | 6:43 | +44:28 | |
6 | 488 | BONDE, JENS | Kolding | 2:11:06 | 6:43 | +44:30 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 521 | SCHUSTER, RALF | TC Kray 1892 e.V. | 1:53:37 | 5:49 | --- | |
2 | 622 | SIEBERATH, PETER | Dormagen | 1:53:40 | 5:49 | +0:03 | |
3 | 530 | WEILE, JÜRGEN | Remscheid | 2:05:13 | 6:25 | +11:36 | |
4 | 525 | TELL, THORSTEN | Solinger LC | 2:09:34 | 6:38 | +15:57 | |
5 | 542 | KORTEKAMP, JOCHEN | Hohenhausen | 2:27:56 | 7:35 | +34:19 | |
6 | 524 | SEMBACH, MARKUS | Lauf Team Unna | 2:30:00 | 7:41 | +36:23 | |
7 | 604 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | Club Supermarathon Italia | 3:17:23 | 10:07 | +1:23:46 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 526 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | GAH.Alberts | 1:42:50 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 512 | KÄMPGEN, RALF | ASV Duisburg | 1:59:46 | 6:08 | +16:56 | |
3 | 499 | FUCHS, ARNOLD | Schwerin | 2:01:52 | 6:14 | +19:02 | |
4 | 207 | PACZKOWSKI, DIRK | Marathon Soest e. V. | 2:04:23 | 6:22 | +21:33 | |
5 | 535 | IGOR, JURISA | Gelsenkirchen | 2:05:57 | 6:27 | +23:07 | |
6 | 509 | KLEUSER, LUDGER | Drensteinfurt | 2:06:24 | 6:28 | +23:34 | |
7 | 507 | HÖWER, PETER | Tri Finish Münster | 2:06:42 | 6:29 | +23:52 | |
8 | 522 | SEELIG, HELMUT | Solinger LC | 2:09:36 | 6:38 | +26:46 | |
9 | 613 | LAIG, UWE | TV Hohne | 2:24:34 | 7:24 | +41:44 | |
10 | 520 | SCHNITZKER, WOLFGANG | Solinger LC | 2:24:58 | 7:26 | +42:08 | |
11 | 615 | SCHÜLLER, HEINZ PETER | Brühl | 2:41:19 | 8:16 | +58:29 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 610 | WOLKOWSKI, KARL-HEINZ | Tura Remscheid-Süd | 2:05:15 | 6:25 | --- | |
2 | 540 | DANNENBERG, WIM | Hunzerunners Annen | 2:07:26 | 6:32 | +2:11 | |
3 | 502 | HENKEL, EDDY | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen | 2:18:19 | 7:05 | +13:04 | |
4 | 534 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 100 Marathon Club | 2:30:40 | 7:43 | +25:25 | |
5 | 605 | ANCORA, VITO PIERO | Pro Patria Milano | 2:45:00 | 8:27 | +39:45 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 494 | DECIUS, KARL-WALTER | Trail Team OWL / 100MC | 2:15:03 | 6:55 | --- | |
2 | 544 | SCHÜSSLER, FRANZ | LSC Schmallenberg | 2:17:56 | 7:04 | +2:53 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 621 | GERIGK, CHRISTOPH | TV Reckum | 1:47:54 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 543 | ENDERS, BENJAMIN | WSV Ilmenau Alpine | 2:05:35 | 6:26 | +17:41 | |
3 | 510 | KREMER, DANIEL | Lennestadt | 2:36:06 | 8:00 | +48:12 | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 517 | RENGERS, KATJA | RWE Starlight Team Essen | 1:56:02 | 5:57 | --- | |
2 | 503 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, BIANCA | :anlauf Marathon Team 2014 | 2:16:07 | 6:58 | +20:05 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 513 | LEMM, NATALIE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 2:04:18 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 532 | BENZ, KATJA | Erkrath | 2:19:39 | 7:09 | +15:21 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 506 | HÖWER, DORIS | Tri Finish Münster | 2:10:53 | 6:42 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 516 | MÖLLER, CLAUDIA | Hamburg | 2:11:22 | 6:44 | --- | |
2 | 541 | OOSTING, HILLY | Gavas | 2:34:46 | 7:56 | +23:24 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 523 | SEFZIG, RENATE | LT Dünnwalder TV | 2:24:21 | 7:24 | --- | |
2 | 533 | KEELAN, BETTINA | 100 Marathon Club | 2:30:42 | 7:43 | +6:21 | |
3 | 539 | BIERMAN, AN | Hunzerunners Annen | 2:34:49 | 7:56 | +10:28 | |
Seniorinnen W65 | |||||||
1 | 528 | VAN WEZEL, HELMA | Klarenbeek | 2:48:19 | 8:37 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 493 | DE RIJCKE, ANNEKARLIJN | Klarenbeek | 2:05:08 | 6:25 | --- | |
2. Stage: Obersorpe (8.00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 620 | STATCHUK, PAUL | Toronto | 49:03 | 6:07 | --- | |
2 | 511 | KUHLMANN, TIM | TUS Fritzlar | 49:05 | 6:08 | +0:02 | |
3 | 486 | BERGRATH, BJÖRN | Bödefeld | 1:00:34 | 7:34 | +11:31 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 616 | HARDENACK, FRANK | Neuenkleusheim | 33:54 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 612 | TENGLER, SEBASTIAN | P-Weg-Team | 39:54 | 4:59 | +6:00 | |
3 | 487 | BLOCH, MARCUS | RWE Starlight Team Essen | 45:18 | 5:39 | +11:24 | |
4 | 505 | HUFNAGEL, STEFAN | Eslohe | 49:22 | 6:10 | +15:28 | |
5 | 527 | VAN DEN MOND, UWE | Hottes Fitnessclub Wesel | 51:32 | 6:26 | +17:38 | |
6 | 501 | HEMPELMANN, MICHAEL | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland TV Arnsberg | 57:56 | 7:14 | +24:02 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 611 | KLEIN, CHRISTOPH | TV Attendorn Tri-Time | 38:35 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 498 | FRANKE, STEFAN | LTV Lippstadt | 43:42 | 5:27 | +5:07 | |
3 | 497 | EPE, MICHAEL | Skiclub Fretter e.V. | 43:44 | 5:28 | +5:09 | |
4 | 489 | BONFILS, SOREN | GIF | 45:08 | 5:38 | +6:33 | |
5 | 508 | KIPAR, MIRCO | SV Gladbeck 13 | 45:23 | 5:40 | +6:48 | |
6 | 538 | KRANZ, INGOMAR | Dumm gelaufen | 45:34 | 5:41 | +6:59 | |
7 | 519 | RÖDIG, VOLKER | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 45:36 | 5:42 | +7:01 | |
8 | 614 | KISSEL, THOMAS | Rennschnecken 2000 | 48:21 | 6:02 | +9:46 | |
9 | 617 | WATERSTRAT, MARKUS | DJK Gütersloh | 49:43 | 6:12 | +11:08 | |
10 | 619 | GROSS, MICHAEL | Ultra-Team-Tortour | 52:48 | 6:35 | +14:13 | |
11 | 485 | BECKS, MICHAEL | TV Friesen Telgte | 53:52 | 6:44 | +15:17 | |
12 | 504 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, SVEN | :anlauf Marathon Team 2014 | 1:01:30 | 7:41 | +22:55 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 484 | BAUMHOFF, JÜRGEN | Trail Team Sauerland/GORE-TEX® | 36:46 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 514 | MAHLO, THOMAS | Soest | 44:05 | 5:30 | +7:19 | |
3 | 618 | MATTHEE, KLAUS | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh | 49:49 | 6:13 | +13:03 | |
4 | 518 | ROSE, NORBERT | Lauffreunde Gremmendorf | 50:24 | 6:17 | +13:38 | |
5 | 492 | DAMGAARD, RENE | Fredericia | 55:11 | 6:53 | +18:25 | |
6 | 488 | BONDE, JENS | Kolding | 55:13 | 6:54 | +18:27 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 525 | TELL, THORSTEN | Solinger LC | 44:46 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 521 | SCHUSTER, RALF | TC Kray 1892 e.V. | 44:49 | 5:36 | +0:03 | |
3 | 622 | SIEBERATH, PETER | Dormagen | 45:11 | 5:38 | +0:25 | |
4 | 530 | WEILE, JÜRGEN | Remscheid | 50:41 | 6:20 | +5:55 | |
5 | 542 | KORTEKAMP, JOCHEN | Hohenhausen | 59:45 | 7:28 | +14:59 | |
6 | 524 | SEMBACH, MARKUS | Lauf Team Unna | 1:06:47 | 8:20 | +22:01 | |
7 | 604 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | Club Supermarathon Italia | 1:32:01 | 11:30 | +47:15 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 526 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | GAH.Alberts | 42:54 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 522 | SEELIG, HELMUT | Solinger LC | 44:44 | 5:35 | +1:50 | |
3 | 512 | KÄMPGEN, RALF | ASV Duisburg | 49:19 | 6:09 | +6:25 | |
4 | 207 | PACZKOWSKI, DIRK | Marathon Soest e. V. | 49:51 | 6:13 | +6:57 | |
5 | 509 | KLEUSER, LUDGER | Drensteinfurt | 49:53 | 6:14 | +6:59 | |
6 | 507 | HÖWER, PETER | Tri Finish Münster | 51:06 | 6:23 | +8:12 | |
7 | 499 | FUCHS, ARNOLD | Schwerin | 51:10 | 6:23 | +8:16 | |
8 | 535 | IGOR, JURISA | Gelsenkirchen | 54:14 | 6:46 | +11:20 | |
9 | 520 | SCHNITZKER, WOLFGANG | Solinger LC | 56:22 | 7:02 | +13:28 | |
10 | 613 | LAIG, UWE | TV Hohne | 1:02:34 | 7:49 | +19:40 | |
11 | 615 | SCHÜLLER, HEINZ PETER | Brühl | 1:21:44 | 10:13 | +38:50 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 540 | DANNENBERG, WIM | Hunzerunners Annen | 49:12 | 6:09 | --- | |
2 | 610 | WOLKOWSKI, KARL-HEINZ | Tura Remscheid-Süd | 50:46 | 6:20 | +1:34 | |
3 | 502 | HENKEL, EDDY | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen | 1:02:47 | 7:50 | +13:35 | |
4 | 534 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 100 Marathon Club | 1:07:29 | 8:26 | +18:17 | |
5 | 605 | ANCORA, VITO PIERO | Pro Patria Milano | 1:19:50 | 9:58 | +30:38 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 544 | SCHÜSSLER, FRANZ | LSC Schmallenberg | 56:20 | 7:02 | --- | |
2 | 494 | DECIUS, KARL-WALTER | Trail Team OWL / 100MC | 58:05 | 7:15 | +1:45 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 621 | GERIGK, CHRISTOPH | TV Reckum | 45:22 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 543 | ENDERS, BENJAMIN | WSV Ilmenau Alpine | 48:02 | 6:00 | +2:40 | |
3 | 510 | KREMER, DANIEL | Lennestadt | 57:18 | 7:09 | +11:56 | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 517 | RENGERS, KATJA | RWE Starlight Team Essen | 46:44 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 503 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, BIANCA | :anlauf Marathon Team 2014 | 1:01:34 | 7:41 | +14:50 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 513 | LEMM, NATALIE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 50:37 | 6:19 | --- | |
2 | 532 | BENZ, KATJA | Erkrath | 57:59 | 7:14 | +7:22 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 506 | HÖWER, DORIS | Tri Finish Münster | 55:02 | 6:52 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 516 | MÖLLER, CLAUDIA | Hamburg | 59:07 | 7:23 | --- | |
2 | 541 | OOSTING, HILLY | Gavas | 1:08:16 | 8:31 | +9:09 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 523 | SEFZIG, RENATE | LT Dünnwalder TV | 1:02:30 | 7:48 | --- | |
2 | 533 | KEELAN, BETTINA | 100 Marathon Club | 1:07:25 | 8:25 | +4:55 | |
3 | 539 | BIERMAN, AN | Hunzerunners Annen | 1:08:15 | 8:31 | +5:45 | |
Seniorinnen W65 | |||||||
1 | 528 | VAN WEZEL, HELMA | Klarenbeek | 1:11:04 | 8:52 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 493 | DE RIJCKE, ANNEKARLIJN | Klarenbeek | 49:36 | 6:12 | --- | |
3. Stage: Finish (14.50 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 620 | STATCHUK, PAUL | Toronto | 1:29:09 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 511 | KUHLMANN, TIM | TUS Fritzlar | 1:46:13 | 7:19 | +17:04 | |
3 | 486 | BERGRATH, BJÖRN | Bödefeld | 1:56:46 | 8:03 | +27:37 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 616 | HARDENACK, FRANK | Neuenkleusheim | 1:07:26 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 612 | TENGLER, SEBASTIAN | P-Weg-Team | 1:20:01 | 5:31 | +12:35 | |
3 | 487 | BLOCH, MARCUS | RWE Starlight Team Essen | 1:33:23 | 6:26 | +25:57 | |
4 | 501 | HEMPELMANN, MICHAEL | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland TV Arnsberg | 1:46:49 | 7:21 | +39:23 | |
5 | 527 | VAN DEN MOND, UWE | Hottes Fitnessclub Wesel | 1:48:40 | 7:29 | +41:14 | |
6 | 505 | HUFNAGEL, STEFAN | Eslohe | 1:51:06 | 7:39 | +43:40 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 611 | KLEIN, CHRISTOPH | TV Attendorn Tri-Time | 1:17:03 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 497 | EPE, MICHAEL | Skiclub Fretter e.V. | 1:30:41 | 6:15 | +13:38 | |
3 | 498 | FRANKE, STEFAN | LTV Lippstadt | 1:33:45 | 6:27 | +16:42 | |
4 | 508 | KIPAR, MIRCO | SV Gladbeck 13 | 1:33:55 | 6:28 | +16:52 | |
5 | 489 | BONFILS, SOREN | GIF | 1:34:17 | 6:30 | +17:14 | |
6 | 614 | KISSEL, THOMAS | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1:38:51 | 6:49 | +21:48 | |
7 | 519 | RÖDIG, VOLKER | SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 1:39:25 | 6:51 | +22:22 | |
8 | 538 | KRANZ, INGOMAR | Dumm gelaufen | 1:40:57 | 6:57 | +23:54 | |
9 | 617 | WATERSTRAT, MARKUS | DJK Gütersloh | 1:47:32 | 7:24 | +30:29 | |
10 | 485 | BECKS, MICHAEL | TV Friesen Telgte | 1:53:45 | 7:50 | +36:42 | |
11 | 619 | GROSS, MICHAEL | Ultra-Team-Tortour | 2:01:12 | 8:21 | +44:09 | |
12 | 504 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, SVEN | :anlauf Marathon Team 2014 | 2:03:19 | 8:30 | +46:16 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 484 | BAUMHOFF, JÜRGEN | Trail Team Sauerland/GORE-TEX® | 1:14:34 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 514 | MAHLO, THOMAS | Soest | 1:31:21 | 6:17 | +16:47 | |
3 | 518 | ROSE, NORBERT | Lauffreunde Gremmendorf | 1:42:52 | 7:05 | +28:18 | |
4 | 618 | MATTHEE, KLAUS | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh | 1:48:19 | 7:28 | +33:45 | |
5 | 488 | BONDE, JENS | Kolding | 2:00:33 | 8:18 | +45:59 | |
6 | 492 | DAMGAARD, RENE | Fredericia | 2:00:35 | 8:18 | +46:01 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 521 | SCHUSTER, RALF | TC Kray 1892 e.V. | 1:33:32 | 6:27 | --- | |
2 | 622 | SIEBERATH, PETER | Dormagen | 1:36:03 | 6:37 | +2:31 | |
3 | 530 | WEILE, JÜRGEN | Remscheid | 1:50:12 | 7:36 | +16:40 | |
4 | 542 | KORTEKAMP, JOCHEN | Hohenhausen | 1:56:15 | 8:01 | +22:43 | |
5 | 525 | TELL, THORSTEN | Solinger LC | 2:03:12 | 8:29 | +29:40 | |
6 | 524 | SEMBACH, MARKUS | Lauf Team Unna | 2:06:43 | 8:44 | +33:11 | |
7 | 604 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | Club Supermarathon Italia | 2:53:22 | 11:57 | +1:19:50 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 526 | TRZCINSKI, KAZIMIERZ | GAH.Alberts | 1:32:14 | 6:21 | --- | |
2 | 512 | KÄMPGEN, RALF | ASV Duisburg | 1:46:25 | 7:20 | +14:11 | |
3 | 207 | PACZKOWSKI, DIRK | Marathon Soest e. V. | 1:46:31 | 7:20 | +14:17 | |
4 | 509 | KLEUSER, LUDGER | Drensteinfurt | 1:48:05 | 7:27 | +15:51 | |
5 | 499 | FUCHS, ARNOLD | Schwerin | 1:49:23 | 7:32 | +17:09 | |
6 | 507 | HÖWER, PETER | Tri Finish Münster | 1:51:31 | 7:41 | +19:17 | |
7 | 535 | IGOR, JURISA | Gelsenkirchen | 1:54:47 | 7:54 | +22:33 | |
8 | 520 | SCHNITZKER, WOLFGANG | Solinger LC | 1:55:51 | 7:59 | +23:37 | |
9 | 613 | LAIG, UWE | TV Hohne | 2:02:04 | 8:25 | +29:50 | |
10 | 522 | SEELIG, HELMUT | Solinger LC | 2:03:12 | 8:29 | +30:58 | |
11 | 615 | SCHÜLLER, HEINZ PETER | Brühl | 2:23:42 | 9:54 | +51:28 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 540 | DANNENBERG, WIM | Hunzerunners Annen | 1:46:09 | 7:19 | --- | |
2 | 610 | WOLKOWSKI, KARL-HEINZ | Tura Remscheid-Süd | 1:50:06 | 7:35 | +3:57 | |
3 | 534 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | 100 Marathon Club | 2:04:30 | 8:35 | +18:21 | |
4 | 502 | HENKEL, EDDY | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen | 2:13:43 | 9:13 | +27:34 | |
5 | 605 | ANCORA, VITO PIERO | Pro Patria Milano | 2:16:54 | 9:26 | +30:45 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 494 | DECIUS, KARL-WALTER | Trail Team OWL / 100MC | 2:01:56 | 8:24 | --- | |
2 | 544 | SCHÜSSLER, FRANZ | LSC Schmallenberg | 2:05:48 | 8:40 | +3:52 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 621 | GERIGK, CHRISTOPH | TV Reckum | 1:29:45 | 6:11 | --- | |
2 | 543 | ENDERS, BENJAMIN | WSV Ilmenau Alpine | 1:37:57 | 6:45 | +8:12 | |
3 | 510 | KREMER, DANIEL | Lennestadt | 2:04:30 | 8:35 | +34:45 | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 517 | RENGERS, KATJA | RWE Starlight Team Essen | 1:37:18 | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 503 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, BIANCA | :anlauf Marathon Team 2014 | 2:03:24 | 8:30 | +26:06 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 513 | LEMM, NATALIE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1:45:19 | 7:15 | --- | |
2 | 532 | BENZ, KATJA | Erkrath | 1:47:53 | 7:26 | +2:34 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 506 | HÖWER, DORIS | Tri Finish Münster | 1:48:35 | 7:29 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 516 | MÖLLER, CLAUDIA | Hamburg | 1:58:42 | 8:11 | --- | |
2 | 541 | OOSTING, HILLY | Gavas | 2:14:14 | 9:15 | +15:32 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 533 | KEELAN, BETTINA | 100 Marathon Club | 2:04:32 | 8:35 | --- | |
2 | 539 | BIERMAN, AN | Hunzerunners Annen | 2:14:12 | 9:15 | +9:40 | |
3 | 523 | SEFZIG, RENATE | LT Dünnwalder TV | 2:16:46 | 9:25 | +12:14 | |
Seniorinnen W65 | |||||||
1 | 528 | VAN WEZEL, HELMA | Klarenbeek | 2:26:05 | 10:04 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 493 | DE RIJCKE, ANNEKARLIJN | Klarenbeek | 1:51:21 | 7:40 | --- |