SPORTident TimingLauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.

8. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2014

8. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2014


Overview
Organizer: Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.
Competitors Total: 327
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-07-11 09:12
 

Results 8. ThüringenULTRA

   
PosNo.Name Club Timemin/kmBehind 
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
4302
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 Bielefeld12:23:137:26+3:14:52
292
SCHRAMM, Sören

GER
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE9:26:055:40+17:44
557
HUNDT, Alexander

GER
der Bulle & der Freak12:57:057:46+3:48:44
9186
KLOCKOW, Steve

GER
LG Mauerweg17:03:3910:14+7:55:18
6217
AGUESSE, Remi

FRA
Pieds Tendres13:33:008:08+4:24:39
370
SORGE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei11:37:346:59+2:29:13
DNF187
SCHARNAGL, Volker

GER
Tirschenreuth
 
1100
ARMENAT, Martin

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda9:08:215:29---
DNF69
SCHULZ, Benjamin

GER
TSV Schulenburg
 
883
CURTH, Martin

GER
Vehemare Ultras15:29:349:18+6:21:13
7208
MOTZKUS, Steffen

GER
Wolfen13:42:118:13+4:33:50
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
827
BRÖKELMANN, Marc

GER
Akaflieg Braunschweig12:13:577:20+2:33:03
2251
KNAUER, Daniel
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg9:57:045:58+16:10
10169
MASTORIDIS, Dimitrios

GRE
Ermis1877 - kechagioglou runningteam13:06:037:52+3:25:09
1126
PÖTSCHKE, MIchael

GER
GutsMuthsRSLV9:40:545:49---
776
WIELAND, Jens

GER
Hamburg12:08:157:17+2:27:21
4160
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Hellas 09 Oranienbaum10:18:386:11+37:44
5206
PRÜFER, Gaston

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.11:38:286:59+1:57:34
3281
BARSCH, Matthias
 M&H Rennsteigteam10:12:426:08+31:48
12190
HILDEBRANDT, Guido

GER
Mühltal-Laufverein14:04:178:26+4:23:23
1518
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee15:24:059:14+5:43:11
11168
BERTAGNOLIO, Antonin

FRA
Pieds Tendres13:07:497:53+3:26:55
6135
PIECHOWSKI, Danny

GER
SG Eintracht Ebendorf12:06:557:16+2:26:01
975
ZOREMBA, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei12:16:287:22+2:35:34
1342
MILLER, Michael Alex

USA
Team Miller-Udell14:07:448:29+4:26:50
DNF85
GOTHE, Stefan

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda
 
14136
SINNER, Michael

GER
TV 1848 Erlangen15:13:459:08+5:32:51
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
294
BERKA, Frank

GER
100 Marathon Club15:26:099:16+6:26:42
19306
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Attacke Team13:53:208:20+4:53:53
3226
MUSCHINSKI, Steffen

GER
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 909:43:505:50+44:23
24243
PRADETTO, Oliver

GER
blau direkt14:27:468:41+5:28:19
16264
REISE, Marcel
 Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg12:52:397:44+3:53:12
27105
URLAUB, Martin

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund15:23:289:14+6:24:01
24245
FUHRMANN, Christoph

GER
Erfurt14:27:468:41+5:28:19
18120
GNAUERT, René

GER
Freund der Friedrichsfelder Jungs13:49:008:17+4:49:33
14287
BERGMANN, Eik
 Germanistensofa11:56:307:10+2:57:03
6163
HANTSCHICK, Ricardo

GER
Großdubrau11:03:196:38+2:03:52
30298
MORGENROTH, Markus
 Judenbach15:48:569:29+6:49:29
7232
HENNIG, Thomas

GER
Kerle von 31311:05:146:39+2:05:47
2111
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt9:27:285:40+28:01
3181
EISNER, Gerhard

GER
Lauftreff Asbach16:31:049:55+7:31:37
13114
FANSLAU, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.11:47:007:04+2:47:33
15230
FRENZ, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V.12:05:577:16+3:06:30
2314
LUKAS, Stefan

GER
Loss Loofe14:25:178:39+5:25:50
17133
SCHWANDNER, Bernd

GER
LuT Aschaffenburg13:02:347:50+4:03:07
126
KOEHLER, Tom

GER
Marathon Steinfurt e.V.11:45:567:04+2:46:29
DNF129
BENZ, Ralph

GER
MTV Heide
 
11144
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn11:21:456:49+2:22:18
9256
WEBER, Aurel
 RSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V.11:16:216:46+2:16:54
2231
LOY, Stefan

GER
RSV Sugenheim14:02:158:25+5:02:48
2061
KÖRTING, Axel

GER
SC Karamasow13:58:378:23+4:59:10
26205
MEY, Timo

GER
Schmalkalder VV14:29:568:42+5:30:29
21152
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
SSV-MG Ahlsdorf14:00:088:24+5:00:41
3490
SIEBOLD, Carsten M.

GER
streakrunner.de16:46:3210:04+7:47:05
815
BARTKOWSKI, Markus

GER
SuS Phönix Bielefeld 0911:05:596:40+2:06:32
5172
BARTHEL, mike

GER
sv kyffhäuser10:34:386:21+1:35:11
4182
SCHNEIDER, Uwe

GER
SV Vorwärts Zwickau10:19:526:12+1:20:25
32107
UDELL, Maury

USA
Team Miller-Udell16:39:229:59+7:39:55
33166
GNOYKE, Matthias

GER
Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei16:39:4510:00+7:40:18
1291
GOKELER, Achim
 Tri-Team Staufen8:59:275:23---
DNF244
MÜNSTERER, Dirk

GER
TV 1881 Altdorf
 
1041
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
TV 1890 Germersheim e.V.11:19:496:48+2:20:22
28294
HUNGER, Alexander
 WSV Berlin15:24:059:14+6:24:38
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
21283
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 12:24:397:27+2:51:18
397
HÄCKER, Karsten

GER
5 Ziegen15:09:229:05+5:36:01
3056
CZYRT, Jürgen

GER
AC Weinheim13:17:267:58+3:44:05
34151
GENTZCKE, Jan

GER
BergeWentRein14:19:548:36+4:46:33
1043
ROEHL, Christian

GER
Berlin10:47:336:29+1:14:12
1272
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg11:25:166:51+1:51:55
25162
LUBER, Anton

GER
BSG N-ERGIE12:51:097:43+3:17:48
1180
AUST, Frank

GER
Die Otternasen10:48:146:29+1:14:53
2784
RATZMER, Andreas

GER
Duesseldorf13:07:227:52+3:34:01
15239
HÖSCHELE, Jochen

GER
EK Schwaikheim11:36:246:58+2:03:03
517
WAGNER, Michael

GER
Harzer Ultra Running Team10:10:226:06+37:01
2310
TEINERT, Michael

GER
Harzer Ultra Running Team12:34:307:32+3:01:09
3716
KIRCHHOFF, Jörg

GER
Hohe Tafel e.V.14:37:498:47+5:04:28
17195
JACKISCH, Andreas

GER
Kissenbrück12:04:247:14+2:31:03
3833
DEENEN, Albert Jan

NED
KNBLO-Niederlande14:49:588:54+5:16:37
24145
SPILLECKE, Jörg

GER
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz12:42:557:38+3:09:34
22173
RZODECZKO, Thorsten

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland12:25:107:27+2:51:49
72
KUPFER, Jörg

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.10:27:136:16+53:52
6254
GRÄSSLER, Jens
 Laufrüpel10:23:306:14+50:09
3238
STOLL, Gerd

GER
Lauftreff Asbach14:16:208:34+4:42:59
20280
SIEBERT, Dirk
 LG eXa Leipzig Marathon12:23:077:26+2:49:46
DSQ269
HERGET, Thomas
 LG Fulda
 
42231
VON ULENIECKI, Alexander

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.16:05:449:40+6:32:23
4189
HEß, Torsten

GER
LG Rippershausen9:51:065:55+17:45
16253
EGLER, Hans-Jürgen
 LG Schefflenztal11:53:167:08+2:19:55
35305
SCHOLZ, Ingolf
 LT Hemsbach14:21:008:37+4:47:39
DNF30
SZARVAS, Markus

GER
LT Schnecke Sonsbeck
 
2286
FELS, Stefan
 Lürrip City9:49:275:53+16:06
1498
BEETZ, Dirk

GER
Magdeburger Ultras11:32:146:55+1:58:53
DNF58
WEIß, Wilfried

GER
Marathon Steinfurt
 
28275
KUMMER, Steffen
 Ritter Sport Freunde13:13:077:56+3:39:46
1191
BRAM, Andreas

GER
Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz9:33:215:44---
31184
ALBRECHT, stefan

GER
sv emsetal13:51:328:19+4:18:11
DNF91
MATZKOWSKI, Uwe

GER
SV Freistett
 
36225
HOFFMANN, Jens

GER
Team Vistec14:36:408:46+5:03:19
33246
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
THOHAN14:18:498:35+4:45:28
3250
ROSENBAUM, Ralf
 Triathlon Friedrichroda9:50:545:55+17:33
40218
EDELMANN, Bernd

GER
TV 1848 Coburg15:17:239:10+5:44:02
19171
PILLHOFER, Andreas

GER
TV 1881 Altdorf12:12:457:20+2:39:24
DNF44
SIEGEL, Frank

GER
US Heddesheim
 
18209
PANSE, Jens

GER
USV Erfurt12:10:507:19+2:37:29
9177
DANDER, Bernd

GER
VS Dresden Weixdorf10:43:426:26+1:10:21
26273
SCHÜRMANN, Rolf
 Wat läuft13:06:337:52+3:33:12
8259
POHL, Roland
 Weinböhla10:28:326:17+55:11
13165
LOHRKE, Ralf

GER
Werne11:28:166:53+1:54:55
2923
KLEINSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
Westcoastrunner J.F.F.13:15:527:58+3:42:31
41196
NEUMANN, Frank

GER
Wolfen15:33:479:20+6:00:26
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
14159
PRINS, jan

NED
aac 6112:01:217:13+3:07:03
435
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen11:01:026:37+2:06:44
3220
BAUMGÄRTNER, Tilman

GER
Böhmenkirch13:08:517:53+4:14:33
28257
STEDEN, Georg
 BSG13:03:437:50+4:09:25
8224
KNÜPPER, Jörg

GER
Club Alpin Suhl-Meiningen11:12:156:43+2:17:57
DNF199
GRATKOWSKI, Michael

GER
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum
 
3345
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV Oschersleben13:08:527:53+4:14:34
43157
FISCHER, Michael

GER
DUV Uerdingen13:53:328:20+4:59:14
4451
HAGEL, Thomas

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund14:06:038:28+5:11:45
4234
BOEHL, Folker

GER
Essen13:49:478:18+4:55:29
1954
PAWLOW, Kamen

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha12:17:417:23+3:23:23
63104
MATTHYS, Michel

LUX
GMRV17:42:0310:37+8:47:45
2919
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
GuthsMuths-RLV13:04:477:51+4:10:29
21293
KOHLRAUTZ, Hubertus
 Harzer Ultra Running Team12:23:397:26+3:29:21
DNF153
GÖBEL, Karsten

GER
Helios Iron Team
 
58261
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TV15:19:369:12+6:25:18
55183
WEBER, Lutz

GER
Hörselgau15:11:519:07+6:17:33
1340
ANTON, Mike

GER
Jena11:58:547:11+3:04:36
11282
WURSCHI, Frank
 KFO - Weimar11:54:507:09+3:00:32
469
HÄGER, Sven-Eric

GER
KNBLO-Niederlande14:12:198:31+5:18:01
16247
GROßE, Achim

GER
LA Sonneberg12:08:537:17+3:14:35
27300
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt12:47:277:40+3:53:09
41267
KUNO, Gerhard
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt13:49:338:18+4:55:15
47304
SCHOLZ, Stephan
 Lauftreff Bali14:21:008:37+5:26:42
53138
MATTHES, Bodo

GER
LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V.15:01:099:01+6:06:51
45270
HOODT, Matthias
 LG Friedrichroda14:08:478:29+5:14:29
38240
FRANZ, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.13:29:338:06+4:35:15
52140
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.14:46:328:52+5:52:14
61279
DEAK, Andreas
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.16:05:449:40+7:11:26
60290
WEISS, Thomas-Teddy
 LT Hemsbach15:48:419:29+6:54:23
9272
BAUMANN, Jürgen
 LT Sulz am Eck11:32:146:55+2:37:56
64202
FECHER, Stevie

GER
LTF Marpingen17:46:0110:40+8:51:43
56252
GROßE, Steffen
 LTSV Forst15:15:579:10+6:21:39
36116
POHL, Mathias

GER
LTV Erfurt13:20:498:01+4:26:31
3204
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert

GER
LWF Leipzig10:42:506:26+1:48:32
10260
DELL, Fred
 M&H Rennsteigteam11:54:207:08+3:00:02
3112
MEININGER, Ulrich

GER
M&H Rennsteigteam13:06:467:52+4:12:28
3911
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam13:34:348:09+4:40:16
54285
ALBRECHT, Frank
 Menden15:06:439:04+6:12:25
62292
GLEIßNER, Werner
 München17:07:5810:17+8:13:40
2553
GMINDER, Andreas

GER
Myko-Shop Jena12:28:577:29+3:34:39
30150
LEMS, Hans

NED
ntb13:06:037:52+4:11:45
2495
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
Ort: Hanau12:27:467:29+3:33:28
1577
ZIEHM, Udo

GER
Potsdam12:05:577:16+3:11:39
7242
ZÖSCHE, Karsten

GER
PSV Ju Jutsu Meiningen11:06:056:40+2:11:47
26297
LACHMANN, Burkhard
 Radclub Wehretal12:44:297:38+3:50:11
5925
BERGMANN, Aldo

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein15:45:519:28+6:51:33
DNF175
SCHMID, Jörg

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein, Arnstadt
 
2155
HALL, Dwight

USA
RTE12:23:397:26+3:29:21
2155
THOMAS, Rainer

GER
SCC Berlin10:19:176:11+1:24:59
35289
ULBRICH, Mario
 SG Aufbau Mitte13:18:207:59+4:24:02
57249
BRANDT, Michael
 Spiridon Frankfurt15:18:329:11+6:24:14
34132
HÜNEFELD, Kai

GER
Stetten a.k. Markt13:12:317:56+4:18:13
5089
JAHN, Henry

GER
SV Bad Düben14:28:038:41+5:33:45
4828
WITT, Werner

GER
SV Dickenberg14:22:148:37+5:27:56
12139
WIESNER, Dirk

GER
T-REX-TEAM11:55:347:10+3:01:16
37271
ROßBERG, Volker
 T-Rex-Team Peitz13:22:258:01+4:28:07
5147
MÜHLENBERG, Heiko

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei14:36:408:46+5:42:22
4021
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
Thohan13:45:048:15+4:50:46
564
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert

GER
Triathlon Jena11:03:286:38+2:09:10
18180
GEYER, Andreas

GER
TV Attendorn12:11:137:19+3:16:55
188
MUNZ, Bernhard

GER
TV Jahn Kempten8:54:185:20---
679
BECKER, Frank

GER
USV Erfurt11:04:346:39+2:10:16
2324
FRITZ, Rainer

GER
VFL Engelskirchen12:26:557:28+3:32:37
1793
HILBERT, Michael

GER
Waldläufer Grünheide12:10:237:18+3:16:05
49238
SCHWARZ, Alfred

GER
Wildeshausen14:25:438:40+5:31:25
208
SCHORCHT, Gunar

GER
WSV Ilmenau12:23:217:26+3:29:03
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
24276
SCHÜTTE, Heinrich
 100 Marathon Club17:07:3110:17+6:46:59
12174
KLEIN, Werner

GER
DAV Weimar13:22:228:01+3:01:50
2194
OHLAND, Jürgen

GER
DUV15:07:329:05+4:47:00
17303
LENZ, Gunther
 Erfurt14:04:368:27+3:44:04
13197
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
IGL Viernheim13:31:498:07+3:11:17
23142
MÜLLER, Uwe

GER
Jena16:10:329:43+5:50:00
4288
KLÖPFEL, Jürgen
 LAC Rudolstadt10:39:116:23+18:39
5233
DARKOW, Stefan

GER
Lauffüchse Niederlehme12:25:227:27+2:04:50
2066
HERMSDORF, Ralph

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig14:47:168:52+4:26:44
2213
ERNST, Roland

GER
LC Olympia Wiesbaden15:38:099:23+5:17:37
1099
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
LG Friedrichroda12:55:237:45+2:34:51
14220
HEITFELDT, ulrich

GER
lg hannover13:36:498:10+3:16:17
DNF262
MUSIL, Ronald
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
 
2215
THOMA, Manfred

GER
LG Rippershausen10:21:506:13+1:18
11263
SCHMIDT, Uwe
 LT Hennefsieg12:56:507:46+2:36:18
1937
SCHMOLLER, Jörg-Wolfgang

GER
Miltenberg14:21:228:37+4:00:50
3203
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt10:39:086:23+18:36
15216
ROTH, Wolfgang

GER
Mühltal - Laufverein13:41:038:13+3:20:31
6158
SIMON, Ralf

GER
Oberursel12:25:387:28+2:05:06
787
FRUNZKE, Thomas

GER
ohne12:28:207:29+2:07:48
9161
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de12:51:097:43+2:30:37
1213
KOCH, Rainer

GER
SuS Northeim10:20:326:13---
16127
REINERT, Jürgen

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei13:46:358:16+3:26:03
8268
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg12:36:497:34+2:16:17
18227
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne14:15:118:33+3:54:39
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
6124
MEINHOLD, Günter

GER
100 Marathon Club13:44:508:15+1:40:02
10211
BRAUN, Andreas

GER
Berlin15:41:039:25+3:36:15
13122
BRACHT, Gerhard

GER
EK Schwaikheim16:21:449:49+4:16:56
278
KNEFEL, Günter

GER
Füchse Berlin12:05:467:16+0:58
113
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation15:47:249:28+3:42:36
1185
FELS, Manfred

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland12:04:487:15---
9237
FRIEDL, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg14:53:218:56+2:48:33
5108
ZIMMERMANN, Walter

GER
LG Würzburg13:44:108:14+1:39:22
7274
POLAKOVS, Horst
 LT Ende Herdecke14:12:108:31+2:07:22
863
FIEHRING, Wolfgang

GER
LT Haunetal14:25:398:40+2:20:51
12210
PREETZ, Udo

GER
Lt Laufprojekt 201016:07:299:40+4:02:41
3248
HANKE, Werner
 LV Potsdam12:07:487:17+3:00
4192
VOIGT, Helmut

GER
Müllingen12:35:467:34+30:58
DNF60
KUSTE, Siegmar

AUT
St. Oswald/Fr
 
DNF97
WALTHER, Peter

GER
Volkssport Berlin
 
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
DNF109
SCHLÜTER, Gabriel

GER
100 Marathon Club
 
4170
KRETZSCHMAR, Volker

GER
DAV Weimar15:13:149:08+1:41:35
1188
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV Oberkrämer13:31:398:07---
2103
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe

GER
LG DUV14:23:588:38+52:19
5265
NEULAND, Karl
 LG Friedrichroda15:18:569:11+1:47:17
3101
MÜLLER, Wolf-Rüdiger

GER
Niederkassel15:00:489:01+1:29:09
6176
DR. INTRAU, Lutz

GER
Westcoastrunner J.F.F.16:12:469:44+2:41:07
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1143
SCHULZ, Reinhardt

GER
RLT Rodgau14:02:078:25---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
5223
HOPMANN, Cornelio

GER
Braunschweig15:05:459:04+6:08:58
2156
TEZLAW, Paul

GER
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd9:47:225:52+50:35
4119
KRÖLING, Matthias

GER
Köln13:07:287:52+4:10:41
3149
SOBOTZKI, Thomas

GER
MCM12:37:537:35+3:41:06
1277
LEUZE, Marcel
 MTV Kronberg8:56:475:22---
6234
GARCIA, Jacob

USA
Team Miller-Udell-Garcia15:49:319:30+6:52:44
DNF48
KÖHLER, Christoph

GER
Vehemare Ultras
 
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
12266
GRIMM, Andrea
 Berlin16:46:3210:04+6:43:22
4228
BENNING, Nicole

GER
EK Schwaikheim11:36:236:58+1:33:13
DNF296
HÖRST, Susanne
 ELT-Großenbach
 
5123
WEINMANN, Jenny

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin11:39:166:59+1:36:06
1039
SEKULLA, Katrin

GER
LF Hochweiler14:12:438:32+4:09:33
1284
MÜLLER, Antje
 LFV Oberholz Leipzig10:03:106:02---
13125
CAVALEIRO PROF DR., Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel17:07:3110:17+7:04:21
8200
BEIDL, Sonja

GER
SC Steinberg13:53:098:20+3:49:59
11299
MICHEL, Susanne
 Sonneberg15:48:569:29+5:45:46
6295
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania Treffurt12:32:117:31+2:29:01
3235
STADER, Claudia

GER
Team Campana10:46:536:28+43:43
9106
MILLER-UDELL, Bronwyn

USA
Team Miller-Udell14:07:488:29+4:04:38
7141
MARTIN, Alexandra

GER
TSV Prichsenstadt12:37:007:34+2:33:50
2214
TILLE, Kristina

GER
TV Attendorn10:30:386:19+27:28
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
8110
SCHLÜTER, Eva

GER
100 Marathon Club13:31:418:07+1:53:13
6154
GÖBEL, Carina

GER
Helios Iron Team12:45:047:39+1:06:36
11118
DIEKMANN, Tatjana

GER
Helios Iron Team14:41:248:49+3:02:56
2146
SPILLECKE, Antje

GER
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz11:41:367:01+3:08
3278
HANSEN, Heidrun
 Laufsohle11:57:537:11+19:25
12137
BETHGE, Annette

GER
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.15:01:099:01+3:22:41
1207
SCHLIEP, Martina

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.11:38:286:59---
7222
MESSERER, Margit

GER
LG Passau13:12:257:55+1:33:57
4115
RÖNTZSCH, Simone

GER
SG Oberlichtenau12:07:457:17+29:17
13221
KALTWASSER, Cornelia

GER
Team Ultraschnecke16:13:019:44+4:34:33
10167
FISCHER, Ute

GER
TSV 1888 Falkenau14:22:358:38+2:44:07
932
GRUBER, Angela

GER
TV Leinburg13:54:278:20+2:15:59
5301
BRAUN, Ina
 USV jena12:25:597:28+47:31
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
3148
REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau - Weiß Hettstedt14:00:088:24+15:20
1258
KRATZHELLER, Silvia
 SV Hadamar13:44:488:15---
262
FIEHRING, Andrea

GER
SV Steinbach13:57:228:22+12:34
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
4212
KEELAN, Bettina

GER
Berlin15:41:039:25+2:48:18
6179
SCHROEDER, Petra

GER
GMRV15:46:169:28+2:53:31
3198
MÜLLER, Gudrun

GER
IGL Viernheim14:15:128:33+1:22:27
7121
PRAUSE, Christel

GER
streakrunner.de16:48:0310:05+3:55:18
296
RICHTER, Andrea

GER
SV Medizin Quedlinburg14:12:198:31+1:19:34
1102
HERDER, Evelyn

GER
Volkssport Berlin12:52:457:44---
5194
KILIAN, Alexandra

GER
yogawi.de15:43:279:26+2:50:42
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1181
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein13:57:058:22---
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
DNF255
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 Dietzenbach
 
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1193
WUTTKE, Luise

GER
Leipzig13:42:118:13---