SPORTident TimingTV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014


Overview
Organizer: TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach
Competitors Total: 218
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-07-20 15:02
 

Results 15. MTB Race by DRB

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Junioren U19
1124
SCHAUM, Niklas

GER
The B-Site Baumholder1:12:2723.60---
2143
STRASSNER, Felix

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert1:18:3521.76+6:08
DNF18
BOLLMANN, Oliver

GER
LMZ-Aschaffenburg
 
Männer
1224
MÜLLER, Patrick
 1:10:1924.32---
2164
WEIGAND, Andreas

GER
RSC Neustadt1:11:5623.77+1:37
3235
LUKA, Marcel
 1:13:4823.17+3:29
492
MARTINI, Lukas

GER
Saarbrücken1:14:4322.89+4:24
5119
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg1:26:0719.86+15:48
6120
ROWELL, Samuel

USA
N/A1:39:2517.20+29:06
7169
SIMCOX, Ben
 Hohenfels Radlers1:44:0016.44+33:41
8177
GRADALUPE, Elias
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders2:59:079.55+1:48:48
DNF103
MIOSGA, Olaf

GER
Bike Aid
 
Senioren 1
1240
HECHT, Nikolaus
 1:07:4425.25---
2236
KONRAD, Alexander
 1:11:4523.83+4:01
328
DAUSEND, Thomas

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen1:13:3023.27+5:46
4146
SZODY, Gabe

USA
Vaihingen1:16:2822.36+8:44
565
KENNEDY, samuel

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:17:5721.94+10:13
6176
BUMGARNER, David
 Hohenfels Radlers1:18:1121.87+10:27
7107
MORGENSTERN, Christian

GER
RSC St.Ingbert1:18:2021.83+10:36
8189
MALLOY, Ryan
 Otterbach1:19:1521.58+11:31
993
MARX, Karsten

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen1:19:4621.44+12:02
10105
MOLTER, Marno

GER
TV Rodenbach1:21:0921.07+13:25
1125
LEIDNER, Christian

GER
RSC-Felsenland1:21:5020.90+14:06
128
BARKER, Michael

USA
Stuttgart Area Cycling Club1:22:3420.71+14:50
1348
GEISS, Marco

GER
St. Ingbert1:25:4219.95+17:58
1476
LIED, Kai

GER
TV Rodenbach1:28:3819.29+20:54
1527
CRAWLEY, Kent

USA
097511:33:0818.36+25:24
16231
ROTHERNBERGER, Michael
 1:36:0817.79+28:24
17188
GUDATH, Heiko
 2:02:4313.93+54:59
Senioren 2
1234
KARRENBAUER, Frank
 1:08:2524.99---
2110
NIKOLAUS, Marius

GER
Joker Altstadt1:09:1124.72+0:46
341
DÖRR, Frank

GER
Phönix Riegelsberg1:10:3424.23+2:09
422
BRÜCK, Claus

GER
Univega SemiPro Cycling Team1:11:1923.98+2:54
526
CLOS, Jürgen

GER
1. FC Kaiserslautern1:11:2523.94+3:00
616
BIZUGA, Andreas

GER
Bruchmühlbach-Miesau1:14:1023.06+5:45
7213
FRANK, Thomas
 RV Hohe Schmelz / Bike-Aid1:15:3722.61+7:12
899
MEYER, Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg / 2exercise.net1:16:3222.34+8:07
912
BECKER, Frank

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen1:16:3522.33+8:10
10142
STRASSNER, Jochen

GER
RSC ST. Ingbert1:16:4222.29+8:17
11202
LEIDNER, Matthias
 1:16:5822.22+8:33
1275
LENHART, Joachim

GER
Schwedelbach1:18:1921.83+9:54
13219
SPIES, Roland
 1:20:4621.17+12:21
14150
TENGLER, Stephan

GER
Völklingen1:20:5721.12+12:32
15152
THEISEN, Markus

GER
BIKE AID1:21:0621.09+12:41
16180
MATHEIS, Sascha
 RSC St.Ingbert1:23:2220.51+14:57
17215
MONTAG, Markus
 1:23:3420.46+15:09
1861
HIMBERT, Hans-Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg1:24:2120.27+15:56
195
APLAS, Peter

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:27:0819.63+18:43
20185
LIESER, Christoph
 RV Tempo Hirzweiler1:41:5816.77+33:33
21170
WILLWERT, Markus
 RSC St.Ingbert1:42:4616.64+34:21
22122
SAMPSON, Matt

USA
Wiesbaden Trail Riders1:46:0816.11+37:43
2336
DOMBROSKI, Max

GER
Spesbach1:46:1416.10+37:49
24121
ROWELL, Van

USA
RC Pfälzerwald1:52:3115.20+44:06
25195
BUCKEY, Steven
 Wiesbaden Trail Riders2:03:1613.87+54:51
DNF85
MARQUORDT, Rüdiger

GER
Team Harzer Roller
 
Senioren 3
1223
FINKBEINER, Hans
 1:08:4824.85---
2220
THOME, Christian
 1:12:0123.74+3:13
3144
STÖBER, Ralf

GER
Idar-Oberstein1:16:0022.50+7:12
4162
WARKEN, Richard

GER
BIKE AID1:16:5822.22+8:10
5203
KÖNIGSAMEN, Michael
 1:17:0022.21+8:12
6187
MAURER, Hans-Jürgen
 Die5maurers1:20:3021.24+11:42
7111
NILLES, Klaus-Peter

GER
Bergradler Oberthal1:24:1820.28+15:30
8243
ADRYAAN, Adendorff

USA
1:34:1218.15+25:24
DNF109
NEU, THOMAS

GER
RC MISTRAL NEUNKIRCHEN
 
Senioren 4
132
DEL FABRO, Carlo

GER
TUS Peterberg1:24:2220.27---
2212
BREHM, Werner
 Univega SemiPro Cycling Team1:32:0918.56+7:47
3191
BECKMANN, Erwin
 Radsport Hochsolling1:41:3516.83+17:13
4209
MAYER, Rudi
 1:59:1714.34+34:55
5172
ORLOWSKI, Matthew
 Hohenfels Radlers2:00:1014.23+35:48
Frauen
1206
HOERETH, Daniela
 1:22:3420.71---
2205
LEHNHOF, Silke
 1:23:2620.50+0:52
3218
LUTZ, Monika
 1:24:5720.13+2:23
4182
WEBER, Simone
 TuS Peterberg1:25:4419.95+3:10
5204
POHL, Martina
 Phast Racing Team1:32:0518.57+9:31
64
AMES, Sabine

GER
RV Tempo Hirzweiler1:33:4818.23+11:14
762
HIMBERT, Lisa-Michaela

GER
RSC St. Ingbert1:43:2216.54+20:48
8232
WINKLER, Rose

USA
1:53:4115.04+31:07