SPORTident TimingTV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014


Overview
Organizer: TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach
Competitors Total: 218
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-07-20 15:02
 

Results 15. MTB Race by DRB

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Schüler U9
1196
DA COSTA, Theo
 LC Tetange13:1320.43---
2140
SIMONS, Liam

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg13:5119.49+0:38
321
BREITSCH, Tom

GER
RSC Felsenland Bundenthal14:0219.24+0:49
4123
SCHAU, Finn Collin

GER
TV Radpiraten Birkenfeld14:0419.19+0:51
5125
SCHEER, Kian

GER
Freisen14:1718.90+1:04
674
LENHART, Leon

GER
Schwedelbach14:2118.82+1:08
7102
MEYER, Finn Ole

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg14:2318.77+1:10
879
LÖFFLER, Simon

GER
Freisen14:4218.37+1:29
953
GÜNTHER, Luca-Garcia

GER
RV-Tempo Hirzweiler14:4618.28+1:33
1047
GEIBEL, Nathan

GER
TV Radpiraten Birkenfeld15:4517.14+2:32
11190
SCHWARM, Luca
 TV Rodenbach16:0716.75+2:54
129
BARTH, Fynn

GER
TV Radpiraten Birkenfeld16:5216.01+3:39
DNF199
MAYER, Fynn
 RSF Phönix Riegelsberg
Schüler U11
1183
MATHEIS, Lars
 RSC St.Ingbert11:5622.63---
264
JÜRDENS, Jan

GER
RV Tempo Hirzweiler12:3121.57+0:35
3198
MAUS, Jesper
 13:1420.40+1:18
470
KRAUS, Dustin

GER
RV-Tempo Hirzweiler13:4919.54+1:53
559
HILL, Silas

GER
TV Radpiraten Birkenfeld13:5319.45+1:57
6173
LIESER, Maximilian
 RV Tempo Hirzweiler13:5819.33+2:02
7192
BIZUGA, Valentino
 Miesau14:0019.29+2:04
871
KUHN, Kelvin

GER
TV. Bildstock14:1219.01+2:16
914
BENDFELDT, Tim

GER
Schwedelbach14:2418.75+2:28
1013
BECKER, Matteo

GER
TV Radpiraten Birkenfeld14:2618.71+2:30
11221
GEHRKE, Julian
 14:2718.69+2:31
1294
MAY, Fynn

GER
TV Rodenbach14:2818.66+2:32
1337
DOMBROSKI, Oscar

GER
Spesbach15:0917.82+3:13
1490
MARTIN, David

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen15:3617.31+3:40
15171
WILLWERT, Tim
 RSC St.Ingbert15:4217.20+3:46
1654
HACH, Jannis

GER
RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach e.V.16:4916.06+4:53
17178
SCHORZ, Nico
 TV Rodenbach17:1415.67+5:18
Schülerinnen U9
178
LOHRMANN, Jana

GER
Die Meerjungfrauen15:1617.69---
296
MEISER, Amira

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen Junior Team16:0716.75+0:51
3104
MOLTER, Antonia

GER
TV Rodenbach20:3913.08+5:23
47
BACKES, Karolina

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen20:4213.04+5:26
5167
STEVENS, Nora
 1. TC Weilerbach20:4313.03+5:27
Schülerinnen U11
143
EVERS, Larissa

GER
RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V.13:5019.52---
2138
SIMON, Jette

GER
RV Mehlingen15:0217.96+1:12
36
BACKES, Emily

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen15:5916.89+2:09
4179
SCHORR, Milzi
 RSC St. Ingberz16:5016.04+3:00
5106
MOLTER, Lilli

GER
TV Rodenbach20:2513.22+6:35
6168
PORST, Malie
 1. TC Weilerbach21:1812.68+7:28