SPORTident TimingTG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014


Overview
Organizer: TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.
Competitors Total: 364
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-07-24 14:04
 

Results 11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimekm/hBehind 
Men
12011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGERHerren3:12:0526.86---
22022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing teamMasters 13:18:3725.98+6:32
32058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth RacingMasters 13:18:3825.98+6:33
42026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK GrafschaftMasters 23:23:4325.33+11:38
52027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV HalternHerren3:36:4123.81+24:36
62051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike TeamMasters 13:40:5823.35+28:53
72063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway RacingMasters 23:40:5923.35+28:54
82067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB SportHerren3:41:0323.34+28:58
92053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker LemgoMasters 13:43:0923.12+31:04
102015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack OberbergMasters 13:43:3223.08+31:27
112021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team WestHerren3:45:2722.89+33:22
122012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.deMasters 33:45:4322.86+33:38
132059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de RacingMasters 23:48:1522.61+36:10
142000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta BikeMasters 23:50:0622.43+38:01
152057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth RacingMasters 23:50:4322.37+38:38
162055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion RacingHerren3:51:3222.29+39:27
172002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth RacingMasters 33:55:4721.88+43:42
182056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro RacingMasters 13:55:5121.88+43:46
192037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-FlyinglegsMasters 23:57:3321.72+45:28
202064
BRETTING, Thomas
 MaurersbaikschoppMasters 33:58:1121.66+46:06
212052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro RacingMasters 14:01:2321.38+49:18
222019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers BaikshoppMasters 24:02:1221.30+50:07
232013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern KasselMasters 24:10:1120.62+58:06
242008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern KasselMasters 34:10:3720.59+58:32
252038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
NeustadtMasters 14:10:4820.57+58:43
262003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis NiedersfeldMasters 24:17:0320.07+1:04:58
272041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
GarbsenMasters 34:19:0919.91+1:07:04
282029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
KasselMasters 34:23:5319.55+1:11:48
292046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de ZwaluwenMasters 14:33:0418.90+1:20:59
302033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. KaufungenMasters 34:35:5718.70+1:23:52
312030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder QuerfeldeinMasters 24:37:0618.62+1:25:01
322018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenbergMasters 24:38:4418.51+1:26:39
332025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
WitzenhausenMasters 34:39:0118.49+1:26:56
342028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
WitzenhausenMasters 24:39:0218.49+1:26:57
352020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG KaufungenMasters 24:39:4618.44+1:27:41
362060
BRAUN, Frank
 AhlheimMasters 24:41:2918.33+1:29:24
372062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team PirateMasters 24:47:3917.94+1:35:34
38224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshopMasters 24:50:2017.77+1:38:15
392014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
EssenMasters 24:52:1317.66+1:40:08
402035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein ZierenbergMasters 34:53:1417.60+1:41:09
412031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-LippeMasters 34:56:4117.39+1:44:36
422050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg TriathlonMasters 35:04:3316.94+1:52:28
DNF2039
URBAN, Rene

GER
Kummer RadsportMasters 1
 
DNF2023
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
mtb11.de racing teamMasters 1
 
DNF2047
RAVE, Chris

NED
RTV De ZwaluwenMasters 1
 
DNF2017
KOCH, Ingo

GER
SG Stern KasselMasters 2
 
DNF2054
SIMON, Dirk
 SchmüdehanteMasters 2
 
DNF2048
CORNIELJE, Georg
 RTV de ZwaluwenMasters 2
 
DNF2066
GRZEBYK, Viktor
 Bikebahnhof RacingHerren
 
Women
12065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 MaurersbaikschoppSeniorinnen 14:24:2019.52---
22004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.beSeniorinnen 14:29:0919.17+4:49
32061
BRAUN, Christine
 AlheimSeniorinnen 14:41:2918.33+17:09
42016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - StevensSeniorinnen 14:51:4117.69+27:21
52049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV KronbergSeniorinnen 15:00:4517.16+36:25
62045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell GermanySeniorinnen 25:07:4916.76+43:29