SPORTident TimingTG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014

 

Ergebnisse 11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand 
Männer
12011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGERHerren3:12:0526,86---
22022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing teamMasters 13:18:3725,98+6:32
32058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth RacingMasters 13:18:3825,98+6:33
42026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK GrafschaftMasters 23:23:4325,33+11:38
52027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV HalternHerren3:36:4123,81+24:36
62051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike TeamMasters 13:40:5823,35+28:53
72063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway RacingMasters 23:40:5923,35+28:54
82067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB SportHerren3:41:0323,34+28:58
92053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker LemgoMasters 13:43:0923,12+31:04
102015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack OberbergMasters 13:43:3223,08+31:27
112021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team WestHerren3:45:2722,89+33:22
122012
GIESS, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.deMasters 33:45:4322,86+33:38
132059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de RacingMasters 23:48:1522,61+36:10
142000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta BikeMasters 23:50:0622,43+38:01
152057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth RacingMasters 23:50:4322,37+38:38
162055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion RacingHerren3:51:3222,29+39:27
172002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth RacingMasters 33:55:4721,88+43:42
182056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro RacingMasters 13:55:5121,88+43:46
192037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-FlyinglegsMasters 23:57:3321,72+45:28
202064
BRETTING, Thomas
 MaurersbaikschoppMasters 33:58:1121,66+46:06
212052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro RacingMasters 14:01:2321,38+49:18
222019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers BaikshoppMasters 24:02:1221,30+50:07
232013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern KasselMasters 24:10:1120,62+58:06
242008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern KasselMasters 34:10:3720,59+58:32
252038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
NeustadtMasters 14:10:4820,57+58:43
262003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis NiedersfeldMasters 24:17:0320,07+1:04:58
272041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
GarbsenMasters 34:19:0919,91+1:07:04
282029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
KasselMasters 34:23:5319,55+1:11:48
292046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de ZwaluwenMasters 14:33:0418,90+1:20:59
302033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. KaufungenMasters 34:35:5718,70+1:23:52
312030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder QuerfeldeinMasters 24:37:0618,62+1:25:01
322018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenbergMasters 24:38:4418,51+1:26:39
332025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
WitzenhausenMasters 34:39:0118,49+1:26:56
342028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
WitzenhausenMasters 24:39:0218,49+1:26:57
352020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG KaufungenMasters 24:39:4618,44+1:27:41
362060
BRAUN, Frank
 AhlheimMasters 24:41:2918,33+1:29:24
372062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team PirateMasters 24:47:3917,94+1:35:34
38224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshopMasters 24:50:2017,77+1:38:15
392014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
EssenMasters 24:52:1317,66+1:40:08
402035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein ZierenbergMasters 34:53:1417,60+1:41:09
412031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-LippeMasters 34:56:4117,39+1:44:36
422050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg TriathlonMasters 35:04:3316,94+1:52:28
DNF2039
URBAN, Rene

GER
Kummer RadsportMasters 1
 
DNF2023
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
mtb11.de racing teamMasters 1
 
DNF2047
RAVE, Chris

NED
RTV De ZwaluwenMasters 1
 
DNF2017
KOCH, Ingo

GER
SG Stern KasselMasters 2
 
DNF2054
SIMON, Dirk
 SchmüdehanteMasters 2
 
DNF2048
CORNIELJE, Georg
 RTV de ZwaluwenMasters 2
 
DNF2066
GRZEBYK, Viktor
 Bikebahnhof RacingHerren
 
Frauen
12065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 MaurersbaikschoppSeniorinnen 14:24:2019,52---
22004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.beSeniorinnen 14:29:0919,17+4:49
32061
BRAUN, Christine
 AlheimSeniorinnen 14:41:2918,33+17:09
42016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - StevensSeniorinnen 14:51:4117,69+27:21
52049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV KronbergSeniorinnen 15:00:4517,16+36:25
62045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell GermanySeniorinnen 25:07:4916,76+43:29