SPORTident TimingKSV Klein-Karben

Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 10.08.2014

Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 10.08.2014


Overview
Organiser: KSV Klein-Karben
Entries Total: 512
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-08-14 10:04
 

Results Karbener Stadtlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11840
SCHNIERLE, Andre

GER
Karben1:45:355:00---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11882
NEUSCHWANDER, Florian
 Run-with-the-flow.com1:12:143:25---
21775
EICHENAUER, Philip

GER
Subaru Deutschland1:35:384:32+23:24
31948
MICHAEL, Alex
 Wöllstadt1:40:444:46+28:30
41938
GOREE, Sidney
 1:43:534:55+31:39
51757
BEISIEGEL, Marcus

GER
Karben1:57:215:34+45:07
61808
LARIONOVS, Christian

GER
Feuerwehr Stadt Maintal1:58:385:37+46:24
71877
SANDIG, Florian
 Karben1:59:085:39+46:54
81822
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
Feuerwehr Stadt Maintal2:04:375:55+52:23
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11769
BUSCH, Christoph

GER
Bad Vilbel1:25:154:02---
21781
GAIDA, Christian

GER
TEAM geckopfote1:28:414:12+3:26
31864
WEHNER, Thomas

GER
Seebach1:32:384:23+7:23
41930
MEISE, Christiqn
 United Runners of Pfalz1:33:234:26+8:08
51857
VETTER, Martin

GER
Team Taunus Therme1:35:344:32+10:19
61923
MARTIN, Marcus
 1:38:224:40+13:07
71887
KAISER, Stefan
 Langgöns1:38:354:40+13:20
81941
SPECK, Markus
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode1:38:504:41+13:35
91828
PRILL, Marcus

GER
Weißbierfreunde Odenwald1:39:104:42+13:55
101844
SEIBERT, Eduaró

GER
TuS Hornau1:39:344:43+14:19
111814
MAY, Sebastian

GER
TEAM INTERSPORT-WOHLLEBEN1:39:394:43+14:24
121911
WELLER, Thomas
 1:40:334:46+15:18
131919
EMPTER, Sascha
 Feuerwehr Groß-Karben1:44:434:58+19:28
141790
HAUER, Stefan

GER
Oberpfälza Bua1:44:444:58+19:29
151927
FÖRSTER, Thorsten
 Karben1:45:545:01+20:39
161786
GIERING, Lars

GER
Bad Vilbel1:46:305:03+21:15
171826
PORTSCHER GEERS, Janosch

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa1:54:545:27+29:39
181798
HOFFMEISTER, Matthias

GER
Tri C.A. Dudelange2:01:265:46+36:11
191779
FERN, Thorsten

GER
Geherteam TV Groß-Gerau2:02:595:50+37:44
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11903
KNOPP, Matthias
 ASL Marathon1:28:594:13---
21817
MERTENS, Holger

GER
Bad Vilbel1:31:364:20+2:37
31896
HAHNE, Klaus
 Frankfurt1:32:594:25+4:00
41931
ABESSER, Martin
 BELC 891:33:364:26+4:37
51932
MERZ, Holger
 SG Freiensteinau1:35:114:31+6:12
61939
JAKOB, Thomas
 1:40:434:46+11:44
71926
TRAUTMANN, Heiko
 Bad Nauheim1:40:504:47+11:51
81788
GRAF, Michael

GER
Bad Homburg1:41:014:47+12:02
91830
QUARTIN GRACA, Pedro

GER
Seeheim-Jugenheim1:43:374:55+14:38
101824
PASQUALI, Joachim

GER
Karben1:49:585:13+20:59
111784
GERUSCHKAT, Ralf

GER
Funball1:51:415:17+22:42
121866
WOLF, Markus

GER
Schöneck1:55:125:28+26:13
131816
MELZER, Philipp

GER
Karben1:55:205:28+26:21
141900
DÜMLER, Christian
 Feuerwehr Hanau1:55:305:28+26:31
151756
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/LT Butzbach1:57:065:33+28:07
161858
VON MALTZAHN, Hans

GER
Pfungstadt1:57:515:35+28:52
171899
KÖHLER, Michael
 Hochheim2:05:095:56+36:10
181854
TONTSCH, Stefan

GER
Frankfurt2:11:136:13+42:14
191760
BEUTLER, Matthias

GER
Niederdorfelden2:20:146:39+51:15
201759
BEUTLER, Matthias

GER
Niederdorfelden2:20:296:40+51:30
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11944
KNAUER, Steffen
 SC Dortelweil1:21:483:53---
21913
KÜHNEL, Oliver
 Wernheim1:32:434:23+10:55
31915
LESCHINGER, Gernot
 RFC Oberstedten1:33:504:27+12:02
41795
HECKER, Matthias

GER
Frankfurter Zores1:38:514:41+17:03
51836
RUECKER, Roland

GER
TG Naurod1:41:334:49+19:45
61885
LANG, Stefan
 Maintal1:44:574:58+23:09
71832
REINHARDT, Jens-Peter

GER
Frankfurt1:45:104:59+23:22
81809
LEE, Alan

GBR
Spiridon Frankfurt1:46:275:03+24:39
91851
SYDOW, Uwe

GER
Budokwan1:46:545:04+25:06
101811
LIGAS, Gian Luca

ITA
Hanau1:49:045:10+27:16
111825
PIRWAYSSIAN, Reza

GER
Karben1:49:085:10+27:20
121852
TEXDORF, Ulrich

GER
TSV Cappel1:49:155:11+27:27
131872
MAURER, Christoph
 Karben1:49:265:11+27:38
141869
ZENKER, Kristen

GER
FC Schalke 041:53:015:22+31:13
151870
ZENKER, Markus

GER
FC Hessen Massenheim1:53:025:22+31:14
161813
LORFEI, Klaus

GER
Subaru Deutschland1:53:085:22+31:20
171907
ENNEMANN, Matthias
 Friedberg1:53:535:24+32:05
181906
LÜDEMANN, Carsten
 Karben1:54:265:25+32:38
191936
STÖHR, Achim
 Vereinslos1:57:355:34+35:47
201928
VÖLP, Thomas
 Frika Triatlon1:57:455:35+35:57
211764
BRAUN, Jürgen

GER
TV Rendel1:57:585:35+36:10
221799
HOPPE, Uwe

GER
Neu-Anspach2:01:585:47+40:10
231935
HINTZ, Georg
 2:03:425:52+41:54
241848
STETTE, Michael

GER
TSV 1875 Bonames2:07:156:02+45:27
251770
CURDT, Ingo

GER
Friedberg2:12:116:16+50:23
261879
GREBE, Dieter
 Wölfersheim2:16:046:27+54:16
DSQ1860
WALDSTEIN, Kai-Uwe

GER
TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11916
WAGNER, Joachim
 TV-Hüttenberg1:25:234:03---
21856
VERDAM, Danny

GER
Otzberg - Habitzheim1:28:074:11+2:44
31806
KUTSCHER, Manfred Peter

GER
Health Miles1:31:064:19+5:43
41841
SCHUTT, Richard

GER
LT Hanau/ Bruchköbel1:32:454:24+7:22
51917
KAKUR, Naim
 1:39:024:41+13:39
61801
JUFFERNHOLZ, Peter

GER
Moskito Hofheim1:39:334:43+14:10
71920
LOHBERGER, Bernd
 SC Oberursel1:39:364:43+14:13
81892
HELLER, Andreas
 lT Beilstein1:41:074:47+15:44
91763
BORCHERS, Georg

GER
Bad Nauheim1:42:544:53+17:31
101850
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt1:43:334:55+18:10
111890
MARKUS, Lutz
 Bad Vilbel1:45:445:01+20:21
121780
FUHR, Michael

GER
Einzelkämpfer Bad Vilbel1:46:545:04+21:31
131886
KAPFENSTEIN, Siegfried
 Bad Vilbel1:48:075:07+22:44
141943
BÖRST, Jürgen
 Kronberg1:48:445:09+23:21
151925
OETKEN, Peter
 Niddatal1:51:595:19+26:36
161873
DE LA ROSA, Angel
 Karben1:54:285:25+29:05
171772
DIETRICH, Werner

GER
VGF1:54:545:27+29:31
181754
ABSHAGEN, Michael

GER
TuS Hornau1:59:245:40+34:01
191878
WEIDNER, Markus
 Knigge-SpendenöTriathlon2:01:125:44+35:49
201855
TUSCHL, Stephan

GER
pro Saskia2:04:015:53+38:38
211924
BEHRENS, Dieter
 TG Groß-Karben2:06:095:59+40:46
221901
LANGHAMMER, Gerd
 Kaiserslautern2:08:536:07+43:30
231782
GAUGER, Uwe

GER
GRÄVENWIESBACH2:15:396:26+50:16
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11908
DEY-MENZL, Thomas
 KSV Klein-Karben1:34:234:28---
21861
WALZ, Michael

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt1:39:374:43+5:14
31761
BINZEL, Erich

GER
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz1:44:054:56+9:42
41897
HÖFNER, Stefan
 LuT Aschaffenburg1:45:325:00+11:09
51776
ELBRECHT, Heinz

GER
Hillhunter-Hessen1:47:545:07+13:31
61815
MEILINGER, Martin

GER
VGF1:49:155:11+14:52
71774
DÖRR, Robert

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt1:54:105:25+19:47
81837
SCHMITT, Ralf

GER
Kronberg1:55:055:27+20:42
91909
FAUDE, Heinz
 1:55:175:28+20:54
101805
KRÄMER, Herbert

GER
KSV Klein-Karben1:56:295:31+22:06
111888
THEOBALD, Bernhard
 Hanau1:56:335:31+22:10
121904
VOLK, Georg
 Frankfurt2:02:085:47+27:45
131922
BECK, Roland
 Nidderau2:02:355:49+28:12
141793
HECHLER, Michael

GER
Wetzlar2:09:556:10+35:32
151787
GRAF, Michael

GER
Bio Runner Rhein-Main2:10:356:11+36:12
161863
WEBER, Manfred

GER
Usingen2:17:156:30+42:52
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11898
KANIS, Peter
 Mainz1:38:374:40---
21846
SIEBERT, Götz

GER
TG Groß-Karben1:45:184:59+6:41
31867
WOLF, Norbert

GER
Frankfurt1:46:385:03+8:01
41823
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
triflow Bad Endbach2:00:235:43+21:46
51803
KEIL, Uwe

GER
TSG Leihgestern2:07:256:02+28:48
61767
BROSCHE, Heiner

GER
SV Selzerbrunnen2:16:376:28+38:00
71829
PRINZ, Hans-Ferdinand

GER
morituri te salutant2:50:278:05+1:11:50
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11880
GÜLDENPENNING, Ulrich
 BSV Frankfurt2:13:216:19---
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11785
GEßINGER, Günter

GER
TuS Nieder Eschbach1:54:345:26---
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11905
FISCHER, Horst
 2:45:117:50---
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11945
MERIC, Arnaud
 Frankfurt1:28:114:11---
21827
POTAPCZUK, Daniel

GER
SC Steinberg1:30:334:17+2:22
31859
WAGNER, Timo

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt1:30:444:18+2:33
41849
STIER, Daniel

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt1:34:354:29+6:24
51792
HAYWOOD, William

GER
Oberursel1:35:134:31+7:02
61845
SELZER, Niklas

GER
Butzbach1:35:484:32+7:37
71929
SCHRÖDER, Christian
 Schöneck1:37:304:37+9:19
81881
BITTNER, Christopher
 PPT Alumni EU1:39:384:43+11:27
91868
WONKE, Maximilian

GER
Equipe Red1:39:534:44+11:42
101853
THOLL, Matthias

GER
Frankfurt1:45:305:00+17:19
111875
DE LA ROSA, Dominik
 Karben1:47:075:05+18:56
121874
DE LA ROSA, Patrick
 Karben1:56:525:32+28:41
131807
KÖNINGER, Andreas

GER
:)1:59:015:38+30:50
141766
BREUNUNG, Marc

GER
Feuerwehr Stadt Maintal2:04:045:53+35:53
151821
MORGAN, Mark Philipp

GER
Bad Vilbel2:06:306:00+38:19
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11871
MAURER, Charlotte
 Karben1:46:035:02---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11847
SKALSKY, Eva

GER
LuT Aschaffenburg1:36:474:35---
21842
SCHÄFER, Nina

GER
Mainz2:00:115:42+23:24
31783
GAVRINA, Evgenia

RUS
Bad Vilbel2:08:426:06+31:55
41778
FELLMER, Alina

GER
Karben2:17:006:29+40:13
51895
SCHUMACHER, Julia
 2:18:586:35+42:11
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11789
HAAß, Kiyan Aliya Sidan

GER
ANTIGUA1:39:054:42---
21891
FEIERABEND, Silke
 Braunfels1:39:404:43+0:35
31777
EPP, Lilly

GER
Karben1:43:204:54+4:15
41838
SCHNABEL, Patricia

GER
Tria Team Bruchköbel1:49:015:10+9:56
51912
LEPPER, Svenja
 RFC Oberstedten1:56:105:31+17:05
61773
DONIG, Silke

GER
Bio Runner Rhein-Main2:04:475:55+25:42
71765
BRETSCHNEIDER, Peggy

GER
Oberursel2:06:005:58+26:55
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11933
MESS, Kim
 1:36:314:34---
21884
WOHLFARTH, Diana
 Maintal2:00:005:41+23:29
31843
SCRIVENER, Silke

GER
Fun-Ball Dortelweil2:00:295:43+23:58
41835
RIESCHEL, Monika

GER
Friedberg2:04:405:55+28:09
51771
DEWALD, Sandra

GER
Fun Ball Dortelweil2:11:446:14+35:13
61889
FUNK, Wanjiku
 2:11:476:15+35:16
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11810
LEPPER-SCHWARZER, Prisca

GER
RFC Oberstedten1:33:314:26---
21893
HUMMEL, Simone
 Bad Vilbel1:48:225:08+14:51
31862
WASSER, Anita

GER
SKG Okarben1:49:135:11+15:42
41946
HÜBNER, Anette
 LLT Wallernausen1:54:195:25+20:48
51914
LANDMANN, Anja
 1:58:325:37+25:01
61831
REICHEL, Silvia

GER
Erzhausen2:00:355:43+27:04
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11910
SCHMIDT, Monika
 LG Ovag1:32:574:25---
21755
ABSHAGEN, Traude

GER
SG DJK Hattersheim1:47:045:04+14:07
31937
JÄGER, Ina
 1:57:565:35+24:59
41812
LORENZ, Simone

GER
Bad Vilbel1:59:135:39+26:16
51797
HILKERT-HUEBNER, Monika

GER
Tus Hornau2:02:025:47+29:05
61921
WAGNER, Pia
 TV Hüttenberg2:10:496:12+37:52
71834
RIEDEL, Bettina

GER
kein Verein2:10:506:12+37:53
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (Halbmarathon, 21.10 km)
11876
SANDIG, Fabienne
 Frankfurt1:46:415:04---
21865
WENDE, Adrienne

GER
Fulda1:59:015:38+12:20
31802
KEIL, Julia

GER
Linden2:03:265:51+16:45
41820
MOEBUS, Anja

GER
Karben2:06:386:00+19:57
51796
HEINRICH, Isabelle

GER
TG Hochheim2:12:106:16+25:29
61894
SCHUMACHER, Katinka
 2:18:546:35+32:13
71940
WINTER, Mona
 Lg Friedberg2:19:546:38+33:13