SPORTident TimingKSV Klein-Karben

Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 10.08.2014

Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 10.08.2014


Overview
Organizer: KSV Klein-Karben
Competitors Total: 512
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-08-14 10:04
 

Results Karbener Stadtlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)
11617
RAU, Lorenz
 LG Fulda37:533:47---
21444
HERZOG, Philipp

GER
HTG BAD HOMBURG38:593:54+1:06
31625
OLT, Benjamin
 Fun Ball Dortelweil44:414:28+6:48
41539
SCHMIDT, Luca
 Schoeneck1:00:426:04+22:49
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
11527
WONKE, Alexander

GER
equipeRed42:324:15---
21540
KEHL, Jan-Torben
 SG Stern Frankfurt50:165:02+7:44
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
11482
MÜLLER, Tim Nikolas

GER
Frankfurt am Main39:143:55---
21627
ROIDL, Wolfgang
 Fun Ball Dortelweil42:144:13+3:00
31460
KOSTER, Peter

GER
Frankfurt42:224:14+3:08
31609
MASCOLINO, Emanuele
 Frankfurt42:224:14+3:08
51407
BIEBEL, Stefan

GER
Frankfurt am Main43:104:19+3:56
61659
NAUMANN, Alexander
 Nidderau45:194:32+6:05
71455
KATIT, Steven

GER
Frankfurt47:414:46+8:27
81611
WOLFF, Soeren
 Frankfurt49:364:58+10:22
91550
SIMON, Volker
 TSG Altenhain 1900 eV50:025:00+10:48
101441
HAILEMICHAEL, Maedot

ETH
Karben50:335:04+11:19
111603
GRAUBERGER, Artjom
 Karben54:105:25+14:56
121458
KNAUB, Viktor

GER
Karben54:155:25+15:01
131526
WITZMANN, Sebastian

GER
Frankfurt57:155:43+18:01
141429
FRÖHLICH, Benjamin

GER
Karben57:425:46+18:28
151461
KRASNIQI, Jim

GER
FracTool Spochtfreunde1:01:336:10+22:19
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
11521
WELKNER, Silvio

GER
LG Wettenberg37:013:42---
21456
KLEY, Karsten

GER
LC Energie Cottbus39:473:59+2:46
31644
SCHÖNBECK, Dirk
 40:174:02+3:16
41519
WEBER, Jürgen

GER
ABB Cables40:424:04+3:41
51615
REINHOLD, Jan
 Karben40:434:04+3:42
61626
SENZIG, Oliver
 WSC Goldener Grund44:564:29+7:55
71415
DAHL, Christopher

GER
Subaru Deutschland49:114:55+12:10
81634
PRINCE, Alfredo
 49:224:56+12:21
91488
PACHECO, Kent

GER
LT Neu-Isenburg50:205:02+13:19
101469
LINK, René

GER
Karben50:225:02+13:21
111513
TRUMPFHELLER, Bastian

GER
Zensrunning51:455:11+14:44
121614
SCHÄFFNER, Dirk
 Waldläufer54:235:26+17:22
131445
HETJES, Arnd

GER
Rosbach56:095:37+19:08
141535
UNVERZAGT, Olaf
 Frankfurt56:125:37+19:11
151545
WIDMANN, Marco
 KSV Klein Karben1:01:536:11+24:52
161426
EILENBERGER, Jörg

GER
Karben1:04:396:28+27:38
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
11641
ZINN, Michael
 Blue Running42:364:16---
21518
WAGNER, Christoph

GER
TG Camberg44:154:25+1:39
31618
WEILNAU, Carsten
 TV Dauborn44:294:27+1:53
41417
DEHM, Markus

GER
Karben47:014:42+4:25
51608
TSCHINKEL, Andreas
 Ostfildern52:035:12+9:27
61607
MAMIC, Damoir
 Schöneck54:335:28+11:57
71404
BARRETO, Guillermo

GER
Wasserfreunde Fechenheim 1930 e.V.54:385:28+12:02
81502
SEIFERT, Björn

GER
Rony-Express-Mallorca54:435:28+12:07
91528
YÜKSEL, Hüseyin

GER
FracTool Spochtfreunde58:365:52+16:00
101503
SONNTAG, Björn

GER
FracTool Spochtfreunde1:01:056:07+18:29
111548
BESSER, Olaf
 TSG Altenhain 1900 eV1:03:366:22+21:00
121420
DEYSENROTH, Marcus

GER
Wöllstadt1:06:016:36+23:25
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
11645
WIEGAND, Frank
 LG BSN36:243:38---
21643
UHL, Roger
 TSG kleinostheim37:043:43+0:40
31536
LANGE, Ralf
 Friedberg38:473:53+2:23
41532
MINNERT, Alexander
 38:543:53+2:30
51658
ERK, Dittmar
 LLT Wallernausen38:573:54+2:33
61419
DETHIER, Bernd

GER
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.40:284:03+4:04
71657
BEHRENS, Michael
 Oberursel42:274:14+6:03
81495
RUDAT, Markus

GER
TV Großostheim45:124:31+8:48
91622
HOFFMANN, Markus
 LG Fulda46:054:37+9:41
101475
LUX, Wolfgang

GER
Frankfurt48:114:49+11:47
111620
MENKEN, Ulrich
 Rotary Camberg48:344:52+12:10
121451
JANSEN, Markus

GER
Karben49:264:56+13:02
131655
PROLINGHEUER, Andreas
 49:554:59+13:31
141473
LOHFF, Andreas

GER
Kürnach51:275:08+15:03
151494
ROTTLÄNDER, Christian

GER
Bad Vilbel51:285:09+15:04
161642
MERNEL, Michael
 51:385:10+15:14
171478
MARCISCHEWSKI, Harald

GER
Karben54:235:26+17:59
181601
FRIEDRICH, Hagen
 Karben54:515:29+18:27
191483
MÖLLER, Andreas

GER
Karben57:055:43+20:41
201605
MICKE, Matthias
 Kriftel57:095:43+20:45
211654
STEINBRING, Michael
 TG Groß karben57:215:44+20:57
221496
SAMSTAG, Manfred

GER
Pfungstadt57:355:46+21:11
231515
VOGT, Joachim

GER
Karben58:485:53+22:24
241553
WEBER, Hartmut
 Karben1:00:086:01+23:44
251457
KLOMANN, Armin

GER
Seedammbad Bad Homburg1:00:296:03+24:05
261511
TRESCHER, Claus

GER
Karben1:00:536:05+24:29
271652
SCHMIDT, Michael
 1:02:006:12+25:36
281547
FREUND, Michael
 TSG Altenhain1:09:536:59+33:29
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
11507
STRAMPE, Carsten

GER
Imago Technologies43:244:20---
21663
GRAUM, Uwe
 45:524:35+2:28
31664
NASHINGTON, Joschua
 48:504:53+5:26
41543
FRESE, Michael
 Bad Vilbel48:514:53+5:27
51406
BENDER, Karlheinz

GER
ASC Marathon Friedberg48:554:53+5:31
61524
WILD, Christian

GER
Niederdorfelden49:294:57+6:05
71437
HAAß, Stephan

GER
ANTIGUA49:494:59+6:25
81433
GEYER, Stefan

GER
Frankfurt52:165:14+8:52
91660
LOSEKANT, Werner
 Nidderau52:345:16+9:10
101667
GÜNTHER, Mario
 53:205:20+9:56
111442
HEILGERMANN, Detlef

GER
Frankfurt55:435:34+12:19
121610
REMDER, Thomas
 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon56:475:41+13:23
131637
EISENHART, Wolfgang
 Langen58:265:50+15:02
141425
DUJLEAG, Adrian

GER
Nidderau59:185:56+15:54
151552
KRAUSE, Bernd
 TSG Altenhain 1900 eV1:02:516:17+19:27
161412
BÖING, Ekkehart

GER
KSV Klein-Karben1:03:206:20+19:56
171465
KÖGLER, Matthias

GER
Karben1:05:356:34+22:11
181500
SCHÖNECK, Ralf

GER
Schoeneck1:11:477:11+28:23
191409
BREUN-GOERKE, Peter

GER
Karben1:13:117:19+29:47
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
11619
KRAUSE, Werner
 TV Limburg41:494:11---
21640
WITTSTOCK, Jürgen
 ASC Marathon Friedberg43:194:20+1:30
31613
HOFMEISTER, Rainer
 Forum Team44:434:28+2:54
41647
BIEßMANN, Dieter
 48:054:49+6:16
51422
DIEHL, Henry

GER
Karben49:424:58+7:53
61616
RIEGELBAUER, Herbert
 Schoeneck50:145:01+8:25
71522
WENDE, Gerhard

GER
KSV Kleinkarben56:165:38+14:27
81468
LEIDEL, Niko

GER
Marathonprojekt FFM57:425:46+15:53
91418
DEIGENDESCH, Volker

GER
Karben57:525:47+16:03
101537
THIEME, Rainer
 Karben59:355:58+17:46
111648
SCHRÖCK, Richard
 1:04:066:25+22:17
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
11410
BRÄUTIGAM, Peter

GER
TV Petterweil50:015:00---
21632
LINK, Karl
 55:365:34+5:35
31436
GROTHE, Hans

GER
Bio Runner Rhein-Main57:505:47+7:49
41514
TÜTTENBERG, Günter

GER
6118458:385:52+8:37
51498
SCHMIDT, Wolfgang

GER
TSV 1860 Hanau1:02:366:16+12:35
61604
KLIEM, Martin
 Karben1:02:376:16+12:36
71476
MADEL, Erhard

GER
TV 1894 Okarben e.V.1:05:066:31+15:05
81612
DERNBECHER, Benedikt
 Karben1:07:326:45+17:31
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
11453
KALKOWSKI, Jürgen

GER
SG DJK Hattersheim46:374:40---
21510
TRAUE, Alfred

GER
BELC89 Frankfurt48:384:52+2:01
31403
BARRANCO-MORALES, Francisco

GER
Heusenstamm50:435:04+4:06
41472
LISCHEWSKI, Johann

GER
ADFC Bad Vilbel54:015:24+7:24
51629
GREIN, Wilfried
 54:235:26+7:46
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
11606
MICHALIK, Axel
 SC Friedberg1:00:576:06---
21638
KLUG, Herbert
 1:02:576:18+2:00
31624
STELLING, Hartwig
 LT Offenbach1:16:057:37+15:08
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
11651
SCHUBERT, Peter
 TG Friedberg52:505:17---
21670
LEPHIK, Helmut
 1:03:266:20+10:36
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
11646
KÜHNEL, Kai
 Lauf AG ARS36:283:39---
21628
MULETA, Belete
 36:383:40+0:10
31474
LOZANO SIERRA, Alberto

ESP
Bad Vilbel38:513:53+2:23
41490
PFLANZL, Peter

GER
Mannheim40:364:04+4:08
51656
WEIERSHÄUSER, Armin
 41:084:07+4:40
61423
DIEMER, Jascha

GER
Darmstadt44:404:28+8:12
71509
THIEME, Simon

GER
TV 1897 Rendel e. V.47:554:47+11:27
81538
WARWAS, Mario
 Sg Stern Frankfurt50:165:02+13:48
91639
ARNREICH, Dominik
 Braskem50:485:05+14:20
101432
GERLACH, Lars

GER
Schwalbach52:215:14+15:53
111530
ZOLOTAROV, Artem

UKR
Mainz52:525:17+16:24
121534
WOLLNY, Sebastian
 TV 1894 Okarben53:085:19+16:40
131520
WEGERT, Michael

GER
Karben54:135:25+17:45
141499
SCHÜPPHAUS, Kevin

GER
Oberursel55:465:35+19:18
151491
POPA, Neculai Alexandru

ROU
Nidderau58:535:53+22:25
161533
HÜRTLER, Marko
 Karben1:01:226:08+24:54
171431
GEIS, Stephan

GER
Bad Vilbel- Massenheim1:01:306:09+25:02
181481
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Friedberg1:01:596:12+25:31
191402
ARESLAN, Mounzer

GER
B&S Runners1:06:016:36+29:33
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)
11623
HOFFMANN, Mandana
 LG Fulda42:274:14---
21416
DANCKERT, Nina

GER
Niddatal1:01:236:08+18:56
31506
STRAMPE, Birte

GER
Niddatal1:04:086:25+21:41
41487
NOSCHITZKA, Ina

GER
TG Groß Karben1:10:157:01+27:48
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
11662
HOLST, Tine
 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon40:454:05---
21466
KÖPPE, Janina

GER
TEAM NORDSTOFF49:074:55+8:22
31666
KLEIN, Rebeuka
 53:195:20+12:34
41525
WITTMANN, Simone

GER
Eschborn56:005:36+15:15
51492
RECKER, Anne

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon57:045:43+16:19
61438
HACKRADT, Friederike

GER
Bad Vilbel1:00:446:04+19:59
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
11470
LINK, Sandra

GER
Karben50:115:01---
21633
RESCHKE, Olga
 52:515:17+2:40
31635
WOLF, Verena
 55:125:31+5:01
41517
VUONG, Tina

GER
Frankfurt58:345:52+8:23
51650
BETTO, Linda
 1:02:446:16+12:33
61484
NAUCK, Selina

GER
TV Rendel1:05:446:34+15:33
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
11542
SCHIEFERSTEIN, Christiane
 Bad Vilbel48:014:48---
21450
JAKOB, Tatjana

GER
Karben53:385:22+5:37
31516
VOGT, Nicole

SUI
Artemis Sport Frankfurt56:545:41+8:53
41668
STEIN, Kerstin
 57:375:46+9:36
51544
LELEK, Karolina
 Frankfurt1:02:466:17+14:45
61497
SCHEURING, Valerie

GER
Rony-Express-Mallorca1:04:226:26+16:21
71549
BESSER, Ruth
 TSG Altenhain 1900 eV1:04:296:27+16:28
81449
HIPPERT, Monika

GER
Oberursel1:06:086:37+18:07
91439
HAHN, Nicole

GER
Bad Vilbel1:07:406:46+19:39
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
11428
FREUDENBERGER-LÖTZ, Petra

GER
LG Kaufungen41:134:07---
21446
HETT, Tanja

GER
Bad Homburg52:295:15+11:16
31649
GIETLER, Petra
 Karben52:475:17+11:34
41653
CONRAD, Andrea
 KSV Klein Karben57:205:44+16:07
51669
LOPEZ, Anna
 59:525:59+18:39
61621
TRAGESER, Iris
 Triathlon Wetterau1:00:186:02+19:05
71541
GERK, Cornelia
 Bad Vilbel1:01:126:07+19:59
81454
KARRASCH, Tanja

GER
B&S Runners1:01:576:12+20:44
91414
CASANAS, Christine

GER
TSG Altenhain 1900 e.V.1:02:506:17+21:37
101467
LEHNER-ZEIFF, Sabine

GER
Karben1:06:466:41+25:33
111531
SCHÖNEK, Ute

GER
Schoeneck1:08:546:53+27:41
121411
BUSCHKE, Sylvia

GER
Karben1:10:257:02+29:12
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
11636
BRAUBURGER, Martina
 48:004:48---
21546
NAGEL, Gaby
 TSV Cappel49:454:58+1:45
31434
GEYER-VOGEL, Heike

GER
Frankfurt55:475:35+7:47
41413
BÖING, Elisabeth

GER
KSV Klein-Karben55:575:36+7:57
51505
STILGER, Regina

GER
Frankfurt56:315:39+8:31
61430
GEIS, Elvi

GER
Bad Vilbel- Massenheim57:445:46+9:44
71523
WENDE, Sabine

GER
KSV Kleinkarben58:575:54+10:57
81631
LINK, Annegret
 1:02:556:17+14:55
91551
DROTT, Jaquline
 TSG Altenhain 1900 eV1:04:286:27+16:28
101480
MINTGEN-ALFTER, Gisela

GER
TSG Altenhain1:09:536:59+21:53
111408
BRAUN, Anette

GER
BSG Merck1:10:127:01+22:12
121464
KÖBER, Christiane

GER
Karben1:13:107:19+25:10
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
11471
LIPINSKI, Ursula

GER
Zürich Vers.54:185:26---
21665
REISER, Gaby
 55:335:34+1:15
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
11671
LEPNIK, Gutrun
 1:03:426:22---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
11424
DIEMER-BIEHS, Ronja

GER
Darmstadt48:284:51---
21493
ROSSA, Caroline

GER
Karben51:505:11+3:22
31401
ALLIEVI, Margherita

GER
Artemis52:045:13+3:36
41489
PETERS, Sarah

GER
Karben54:335:28+6:05
51435
GRAU, Laura

GER
Artemis56:185:38+7:50
61443
HENTSCHEL, Isabel

GER
Hainburg57:335:46+9:05
71630
DIETRICH, Lisa
 58:545:53+10:26
81448
HEYDT, Lisa

GER
SKG Okarben59:295:57+11:01
91447
HEYDT, Julia

GER
SKG Okarben59:305:57+11:02
101452
JETTÉ, Christa

CAN
Eschborn1:00:506:05+12:22
111512
TROMPETTER, Katharina

GER
Friedberg1:02:046:13+13:36
121479
MAUBACH, Sandra

GER
B&S Runners1:06:256:38+17:57