Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Kontrolle A (7.00 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 85 | HÖRDEMANN, DARIO | KSV Baunatal | 23:47 | 17.66 | --- | |
2 | 242 | WICHE, JOHANNES | Cycle-Point/Schlappe Waden | 27:01 | 15.55 | +3:14 | |
3 | 262 | SOMMER, ERIC | TuS Valmetal Injoy Olsberg | 29:02 | 14.47 | +5:15 | |
4 | 263 | BRAUCKHOFF, FLORIAN | Holzwickerle | 29:25 | 14.28 | +5:38 | |
5 | 138 | MICHELS, RAPHAEL | Volkmarsen | 34:02 | 12.34 | +10:15 | |
6 | 157 | REEZIGT, PIM | RC Hüftgold | 34:44 | 12.09 | +10:57 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 258 | FEGER, MAX | mT Melsungen | 20:17 | 20.71 | --- | |
2 | 167 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | Rsv Gütersloh 1931 | 20:26 | 20.55 | +0:09 | |
3 | 250 | PLATT, CHRISTOPHER | Wettenberg | 20:48 | 20.19 | +0:31 | |
4 | 54 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express | 21:33 | 19.49 | +1:16 | |
5 | 148 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team Scott Campana | 22:21 | 18.79 | +2:04 | |
6 | 153 | POERSCHKE, LUKAS | VC Frankfurt | 23:51 | 17.61 | +3:34 | |
7 | 196 | STEFFEN, RICK | MSV Steele | 24:26 | 17.19 | +4:09 | |
8 | 241 | HOFFMANN, MARCUS | Cycle-Point/Schlappe Waden | 25:14 | 16.64 | +4:57 | |
9 | 257 | BEZELA, AARON | Alheim | 26:59 | 15.57 | +6:42 | |
10 | 15 | BODE, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 27:21 | 15.36 | +7:04 | |
11 | 53 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Eschwege | 27:51 | 15.08 | +7:34 | |
12 | 58 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 29:26 | 14.27 | +9:09 | |
13 | 152 | PLOEGER, THOMAS | RSV Warburg | 29:27 | 14.26 | +9:10 | |
14 | 225 | WIENCKE, ERIC | Nordhausen | 31:39 | 13.27 | +11:22 | |
15 | 120 | LECKE, TOBIAS | Kirchberger Jungs | 32:18 | 13.00 | +12:01 | |
16 | 77 | HILD, ERIK | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 32:30 | 12.92 | +12:13 | |
17 | 81 | HUMMEL, FELIX | Kassel | 32:55 | 12.76 | +12:38 | |
18 | 124 | LOTZE, SEBASTIAN | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 35:15 | 11.91 | +14:58 | |
19 | 151 | KOCH, FELIX | Braunschweig | 36:54 | 11.38 | +16:37 | |
20 | 199 | STIEGLER, PASCAL | Spangenberg | 37:40 | 11.15 | +17:23 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 266 | SCHNEIDAWIND, CHRISTIAN | Team Texpa-Simplon | 19:55 | 21.09 | --- | |
2 | 129 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | mtb11.de racing team | 20:17 | 20.71 | +0:22 | |
3 | 128 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 20:28 | 20.52 | +0:33 | |
3 | 150 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 20:28 | 20.52 | +0:33 | |
5 | 83 | HUTSCHENREUTER, HANS | KSV Baunatal | 20:33 | 20.44 | +0:38 | |
6 | 133 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 21:40 | 19.38 | +1:45 | |
7 | 223 | WERNER, STEVE | Team Kellerwald-Bike-Marathon | 23:28 | 17.90 | +3:33 | |
8 | 185 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 23:58 | 17.52 | +4:03 | |
9 | 65 | GOERTZ, CORNELIUS | Team Schnellecke Logistics | 24:26 | 17.19 | +4:31 | |
10 | 141 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 25:08 | 16.71 | +5:13 | |
11 | 249 | BECKER, PHILIPP | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 25:11 | 16.68 | +5:16 | |
12 | 261 | FISCHER, ANDRE | www.megabike.de | 25:19 | 16.59 | +5:24 | |
13 | 137 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 25:20 | 16.58 | +5:25 | |
14 | 46 | FUCHS, CHRISTIAN | Franks-Rad-Laden | 25:21 | 16.57 | +5:26 | |
15 | 179 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 25:25 | 16.52 | +5:30 | |
16 | 161 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 25:26 | 16.51 | +5:31 | |
17 | 253 | SYNOWZIK, MARKO | Heiligenstadt | 25:42 | 16.34 | +5:47 | |
18 | 71 | HAHNER, MAXIMILIAN | RSG Würzburg/Swan Racing team | 25:50 | 16.26 | +5:55 | |
19 | 251 | PAPSTEIN, BJÖRN | Conway-Racing-Team | 26:50 | 15.65 | +6:55 | |
20 | 140 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB | 26:55 | 15.60 | +7:00 | |
21 | 38 | EITZ, BJÖRN | Team Baumann Inside | 26:57 | 15.58 | +7:02 | |
22 | 44 | FLACHSBARTH, SEBASTIAN | Cube Factory co.Team/ Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 27:00 | 15.56 | +7:05 | |
23 | 127 | MARK, LARS | TSV Baumbach | 27:03 | 15.53 | +7:08 | |
24 | 254 | FEDTKE, MICHAEL | Heiligenstadt | 27:18 | 15.38 | +7:23 | |
25 | 1 | ALTENBEREND, UWE | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 27:30 | 15.27 | +7:35 | |
26 | 52 | GARBAS, GREGOR | RSC Fuldabrück | 27:42 | 15.16 | +7:47 | |
27 | 107 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | 28:06 | 14.95 | +8:11 | |
27 | 139 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB - Zierenberg e.V. | 28:06 | 14.95 | +8:11 | |
29 | 14 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 28:08 | 14.93 | +8:13 | |
30 | 146 | NÄTHE, OLIVER | Herford | 28:15 | 14.87 | +8:20 | |
31 | 162 | ROCK, DANIEL | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 28:19 | 14.83 | +8:24 | |
32 | 78 | HOFEDITZ, DOMINIK | RSC Fuldabrück | 29:42 | 14.14 | +9:47 | |
33 | 10 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 29:59 | 14.01 | +10:04 | |
34 | 35 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 30:00 | 14.00 | +10:05 | |
35 | 208 | URBAN, RENE | Kummer Radsport | 30:25 | 13.81 | +10:30 | |
36 | 101 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Bike Sport Lippe | 30:27 | 13.79 | +10:32 | |
37 | 265 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda | 30:28 | 13.79 | +10:33 | |
38 | 206 | TRUTSCHEL, MARKO | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 30:44 | 13.67 | +10:49 | |
39 | 186 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | TSV 1911 Holzhausen/Hahn e.V. | 31:06 | 13.50 | +11:11 | |
40 | 123 | LORENZ, MIRKO | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 31:38 | 13.28 | +11:43 | |
41 | 113 | KÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | Kirchhain | 31:40 | 13.26 | +11:45 | |
42 | 235 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 31:52 | 13.18 | +11:57 | |
43 | 104 | KRAHN, BJÖRN | LV Bördeland Borgentreich | 33:30 | 12.54 | +13:35 | |
44 | 63 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 33:40 | 12.48 | +13:45 | |
45 | 55 | GEHRKE, MARC | Frontliners TuS Nettlingen | 33:41 | 12.47 | +13:46 | |
46 | 72 | HANSMANN, JENS | LG Kaufungen | 33:48 | 12.43 | +13:53 | |
47 | 256 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 34:07 | 12.31 | +14:12 | |
48 | 105 | KREBS, BRUNO | Bremen | 34:35 | 12.14 | +14:40 | |
49 | 75 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 34:41 | 12.11 | +14:46 | |
50 | 163 | ROHDE, THOMAS | ehlen | 36:14 | 11.59 | +16:19 | |
51 | 169 | RÖSLER, TIMO | Zierenberg | 40:40 | 10.33 | +20:45 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 159 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal | 20:27 | 20.54 | --- | |
2 | 49 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team burn baby | 22:57 | 18.30 | +2:30 | |
3 | 255 | HAHN, KLAUS | Team Delta Bike | 22:58 | 18.29 | +2:31 | |
4 | 34 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 23:40 | 17.75 | +3:13 | |
5 | 260 | PLATT, RALF | Delta Bike | 23:46 | 17.67 | +3:19 | |
6 | 156 | REDEKER, JÖRG | Bornekamp Racingteam | 23:59 | 17.51 | +3:32 | |
7 | 245 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Racing | 24:28 | 17.17 | +4:01 | |
8 | 88 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 24:29 | 17.15 | +4:02 | |
9 | 2 | APPELBAUM, MARKUS | Gütersloh | 24:32 | 17.12 | +4:05 | |
10 | 227 | WILLEMSEN, MARKUS | RG Haldern 03 | 24:33 | 17.11 | +4:06 | |
11 | 61 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 24:35 | 17.08 | +4:08 | |
12 | 108 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | RC Endspurt Herford | 24:43 | 16.99 | +4:16 | |
13 | 86 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:45 | 16.97 | +4:18 | |
14 | 180 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 24:46 | 16.96 | +4:19 | |
15 | 237 | MARZINA, KLAUS-JÖRG | Mannheim | 24:55 | 16.86 | +4:28 | |
16 | 239 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 25:06 | 16.73 | +4:39 | |
17 | 7 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | Franks-Rad-Laden | 25:12 | 16.67 | +4:45 | |
18 | 118 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | Venutto MTB Racing | 25:18 | 16.60 | +4:51 | |
19 | 230 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 25:20 | 16.58 | +4:53 | |
20 | 74 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 25:38 | 16.38 | +5:11 | |
21 | 219 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | RSC Fuldabrück | 27:20 | 15.37 | +6:53 | |
22 | 90 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | RSC Fuldabrück/ Mauers Baikschopp | 27:26 | 15.31 | +6:59 | |
23 | 131 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 27:28 | 15.29 | +7:01 | |
24 | 79 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 27:31 | 15.26 | +7:04 | |
25 | 87 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 27:34 | 15.24 | +7:07 | |
26 | 218 | WASSMUTH, JOCHEN | ZG Kassel | 27:35 | 15.23 | +7:08 | |
27 | 94 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 27:40 | 15.18 | +7:13 | |
28 | 154 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 28:22 | 14.81 | +7:55 | |
29 | 84 | HÖHLE, BERND | Kette rechts | 28:25 | 14.78 | +7:58 | |
30 | 117 | KÖSTER, ANDREAS | RSG Würzburg | 28:35 | 14.69 | +8:08 | |
31 | 96 | KIESEL, BERND | Humanspeed | 29:01 | 14.47 | +8:34 | |
32 | 98 | KNEISSL, MARKUS | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 29:16 | 14.35 | +8:49 | |
33 | 268 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 29:21 | 14.31 | +8:54 | |
34 | 172 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 29:48 | 14.09 | +9:21 | |
35 | 26 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 29:57 | 14.02 | +9:30 | |
36 | 195 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 30:21 | 13.84 | +9:54 | |
37 | 67 | GRUBER, BJÖRN | TV Braach | 30:26 | 13.80 | +9:59 | |
38 | 170 | SANDOW, MANFRED | Beesten | 30:30 | 13.77 | +10:03 | |
39 | 50 | FUNKE, LOTHAR | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 30:32 | 13.76 | +10:05 | |
40 | 160 | REMES, PETER | XC MTB Team Sauerländer Berglöwen | 30:34 | 13.74 | +10:07 | |
41 | 115 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Aerzen | 30:42 | 13.68 | +10:15 | |
42 | 64 | FINGERHUT, UWE | MTB-Team Germete | 31:17 | 13.43 | +10:50 | |
43 | 30 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 31:28 | 13.35 | +11:01 | |
44 | 8 | BECKER, ANDREAS | RSC Weimar | 31:36 | 13.29 | +11:09 | |
45 | 57 | GELBERG, GERHARD | Trianhas Bad Arolsen | 32:06 | 13.08 | +11:39 | |
46 | 39 | ENGEMANN, MARKUS | MTB Team Germete | 32:07 | 13.08 | +11:40 | |
47 | 47 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 32:14 | 13.03 | +11:47 | |
48 | 203 | THIELEMANN, MARTIN | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 32:16 | 13.02 | +11:49 | |
49 | 6 | BARKANOWITZ, STEFAN | Vodafone Bikers | 32:18 | 13.00 | +11:51 | |
50 | 89 | JONES, MARK | RSC Fuldabrück | 32:25 | 12.96 | +11:58 | |
50 | 12 | BIRKMANN, ROBERT | RB Racing Team | 32:25 | 12.96 | +11:58 | |
52 | 91 | KATZER, MARIO | Rumsibumsi | 32:28 | 12.94 | +12:01 | |
53 | 95 | KEVENHÖRSTER, MICHAEL | MTB Team Germete | 32:41 | 12.85 | +12:14 | |
54 | 234 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB Team Wettesingen | 32:49 | 12.80 | +12:22 | |
55 | 178 | SCHNEGELSBERG, FRANK | Team Dreckfräse | 32:53 | 12.77 | +12:26 | |
56 | 76 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 32:59 | 12.73 | +12:32 | |
57 | 119 | LANGENSTRÖHER, ANDREAS | Warburg | 33:04 | 12.70 | +12:37 | |
58 | 25 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald Hofgeismar | 33:05 | 12.70 | +12:38 | |
59 | 99 | KNIEP, FRANK | Kleinbottwar | 33:09 | 12.67 | +12:42 | |
60 | 183 | SCHULKE, SVEN | SC Melle | 33:24 | 12.57 | +12:57 | |
61 | 233 | FRIEDRICH, HARALD | Mainz | 33:38 | 12.49 | +13:11 | |
62 | 166 | ROSE, MATTHIAS | Rösebeck | 33:42 | 12.46 | +13:15 | |
63 | 171 | SANDROCK, DIRK | RV Germania 05 Ronshausen | 33:52 | 12.40 | +13:25 | |
64 | 209 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Kassel | 34:15 | 12.26 | +13:48 | |
65 | 109 | KUHOFF, MICHAEL | AFL Team | 34:16 | 12.26 | +13:49 | |
66 | 198 | STEINBRECHER, CLAUS | felsberg | 34:18 | 12.24 | +13:51 | |
67 | 70 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | Rohloff | 34:23 | 12.22 | +13:56 | |
68 | 201 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB -Zierenberg e.v | 34:24 | 12.21 | +13:57 | |
69 | 224 | SIESENOP, FRANK | Kellerwald-Bikemarathon | 34:33 | 12.16 | +14:06 | |
70 | 16 | BONNET, FRANK | Liebenau | 34:36 | 12.14 | +14:09 | |
71 | 60 | GERSCHUETZ, STEPHAN | Team Berghexe | 34:39 | 12.12 | +14:12 | |
72 | 36 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 34:42 | 12.10 | +14:15 | |
73 | 220 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 35:25 | 11.86 | +14:58 | |
74 | 48 | FUCHS, MATHIAS | Kassel | 35:34 | 11.81 | +15:07 | |
75 | 190 | SCHWINGEL, KARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel | 36:06 | 11.63 | +15:39 | |
76 | 236 | LECK, MICHAEL | SV Oelshausen | 36:19 | 11.56 | +15:52 | |
77 | 215 | WALDEIER, STEFAN | MTB Team Germete | 36:29 | 11.51 | +16:02 | |
78 | 177 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 36:37 | 11.47 | +16:10 | |
79 | 212 | WAGNER, MARKUS | MTB Verein Zierenberg / Team Dackelclub | 36:44 | 11.43 | +16:17 | |
80 | 33 | DREESEN, WILLIBERT | Bremen | 36:58 | 11.36 | +16:31 | |
81 | 43 | FINGERHUT, THOMAS | Bike Team Baumberge | 38:37 | 10.88 | +18:10 | |
82 | 267 | BRANTNER, MARC | Berghexe | 38:42 | 10.85 | +18:15 | |
83 | 23 | BRUENE, KAI | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 39:08 | 10.73 | +18:41 | |
84 | 41 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 39:21 | 10.67 | +18:54 | |
85 | 9 | BENNEWITZ, JOCHEN | team.bennewitz | 39:54 | 10.53 | +19:27 | |
86 | 136 | MEYER, BERNHARD | Greven | 40:31 | 10.37 | +20:04 | |
87 | 202 | STUHLMANN, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 42:03 | 9.99 | +21:36 | |
88 | 259 | JUNG, MARKUS | Ham Bad Merburg | 43:35 | 9.64 | +23:08 | |
89 | 66 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 46:33 | 9.02 | +26:06 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 31 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 25:51 | 16.25 | --- | |
2 | 207 | TÖLZER, UWE | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 26:53 | 15.62 | +1:02 | |
3 | 213 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 27:23 | 15.34 | +1:32 | |
4 | 181 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 27:41 | 15.17 | +1:50 | |
5 | 45 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 27:49 | 15.10 | +1:58 | |
6 | 21 | BROUWER, DIRK | mtb Havelte | 27:50 | 15.09 | +1:59 | |
7 | 238 | BRUIL, HENK | O.W.C Oldenzaal | 28:03 | 14.97 | +2:12 | |
8 | 204 | TOMASELLI, UWE | MT Melsungen | 28:55 | 14.52 | +3:04 | |
9 | 103 | KOSCHIG, MATHIAS | RSC Reinheim | 29:06 | 14.43 | +3:15 | |
10 | 244 | ALTMANN, THOMAS | monte Saurus | 29:22 | 14.30 | +3:31 | |
11 | 222 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 29:46 | 14.11 | +3:55 | |
12 | 228 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | tuspo weende göttingen | 30:13 | 13.90 | +4:22 | |
13 | 42 | FERNAU, HENNING | TuS Celle | 30:55 | 13.58 | +5:04 | |
14 | 92 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen | 31:02 | 13.53 | +5:11 | |
15 | 73 | HEIDORN, KAI | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | 31:03 | 13.53 | +5:12 | |
16 | 82 | HUTH, RAINER | MTB Zierenberg | 31:24 | 13.38 | +5:33 | |
17 | 102 | KOLMANN, BERND | ZG Kassel | 32:04 | 13.10 | +6:13 | |
18 | 19 | BRAUN, HEINRICH | TSV Oftersheim | 32:15 | 13.02 | +6:24 | |
19 | 197 | STEGER, JÜRGEN | Kassel | 32:18 | 13.00 | +6:27 | |
20 | 187 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.v. | 33:08 | 12.68 | +7:17 | |
21 | 32 | SARNECKI, BOLKO | Ziendorf | 33:16 | 12.63 | +7:25 | |
22 | 192 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 33:21 | 12.59 | +7:30 | |
23 | 100 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 34:12 | 12.28 | +8:21 | |
24 | 28 | BÖHLEN, ELMAR | Dortmund | 34:13 | 12.27 | +8:22 | |
25 | 246 | WIESSNER, MICHAEL | Vokmarsen | 34:35 | 12.14 | +8:44 | |
26 | 248 | SCHOOF, JOACHIM | münster | 34:37 | 12.13 | +8:46 | |
27 | 229 | WLODARCZAK, PETER | LST Waldhessen | 34:44 | 12.09 | +8:53 | |
28 | 3 | AREND, THOMAS | ZG Kassel | 35:03 | 11.98 | +9:12 | |
29 | 125 | LÖBER, PETER | Kassel | 36:41 | 11.45 | +10:50 | |
30 | 164 | RONZHEIMER, HANS | Ullis Radshop | 36:43 | 11.44 | +10:52 | |
31 | 165 | ROSE, JÖRG | MTB Zierenberg | 37:05 | 11.33 | +11:14 | |
32 | 214 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 37:17 | 11.27 | +11:26 | |
33 | 69 | GÖBEL, UWE | Baunatal | 37:20 | 11.25 | +11:29 | |
34 | 247 | TRÜMMER, JOACHIM | Team Kellerwald-Bike-Marathon | 39:03 | 10.76 | +13:12 | |
35 | 27 | BÜRSE-HANNING, ANDREAS | Mülheim | 39:40 | 10.59 | +13:49 | |
36 | 232 | ZIMMERMANN, RALF | ZG Kassel | 39:47 | 10.56 | +13:56 | |
37 | 130 | MAUTHE, THOMAS | Bad Homburg | 39:58 | 10.51 | +14:07 | |
38 | 18 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 43:01 | 9.76 | +17:10 | |
39 | 158 | REEZIGT, WILLEM | RC Hüftgold | 45:33 | 9.22 | +19:42 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 231 | WOLFF, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 29:41 | 14.15 | --- | |
2 | 20 | BROEKHOF, JAN | Cyclingteam The Bike Store | 31:49 | 13.20 | +2:08 | |
3 | 191 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 31:51 | 13.19 | +2:10 | |
4 | 243 | ZEHM, BODO | Monte Saurus | 33:06 | 12.69 | +3:25 | |
5 | 193 | STOLZ, MANFRED | Essen | 37:32 | 11.19 | +7:51 | |
6 | 121 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 38:57 | 10.78 | +9:16 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | |||||||
Damen | |||||||
1 | 116 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | Alpspire Mountain Racing/ RC Endspurt Herford | 27:19 | 15.38 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PÖTTGEN, HELEN | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 28:02 | 14.98 | +0:43 | |
3 | 188 | SCHWARZ, JULE | BMC Development Team / ERG 1900 e.V. | 31:53 | 13.17 | +4:34 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 142 | NEHME, TANJA | Rohloff-Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 27:33 | 15.25 | --- | |
2 | 168 | RÜSING, GWENDA | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 27:35 | 15.23 | +0:02 | |
3 | 252 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB 11 Racing team | 27:55 | 15.04 | +0:22 | |
4 | 122 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas Berlin | 31:51 | 13.19 | +4:18 | |
5 | 176 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | Bunnyhop.de / DDMC Solling e.V. | 33:02 | 12.71 | +5:29 | |
6 | 80 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 33:29 | 12.54 | +5:56 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 22 | BROUWER, THEA | Edura | 31:45 | 13.23 | --- | |
2 | 226 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 32:58 | 12.74 | +1:13 | |
2. Stage: Kontrolle B (33.00 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 242 | WICHE, JOHANNES | Cycle-Point/Schlappe Waden | 1:40:38 | 19.68 | --- | |
2 | 85 | HÖRDEMANN, DARIO | KSV Baunatal | 1:46:53 | 18.52 | +6:15 | |
3 | 262 | SOMMER, ERIC | TuS Valmetal Injoy Olsberg | 1:56:10 | 17.04 | +15:32 | |
4 | 263 | BRAUCKHOFF, FLORIAN | Holzwickerle | 2:07:13 | 15.56 | +26:35 | |
5 | 138 | MICHELS, RAPHAEL | Volkmarsen | 2:07:50 | 15.49 | +27:12 | |
6 | 157 | REEZIGT, PIM | RC Hüftgold | 2:29:33 | 13.24 | +48:55 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 258 | FEGER, MAX | mT Melsungen | 1:22:02 | 24.14 | --- | |
2 | 250 | PLATT, CHRISTOPHER | Wettenberg | 1:24:52 | 23.33 | +2:50 | |
3 | 167 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | Rsv Gütersloh 1931 | 1:27:57 | 22.51 | +5:55 | |
4 | 54 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express | 1:28:04 | 22.48 | +6:02 | |
5 | 148 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team Scott Campana | 1:31:25 | 21.66 | +9:23 | |
6 | 196 | STEFFEN, RICK | MSV Steele | 1:35:46 | 20.68 | +13:44 | |
7 | 153 | POERSCHKE, LUKAS | VC Frankfurt | 1:37:10 | 20.38 | +15:08 | |
8 | 257 | BEZELA, AARON | Alheim | 1:40:52 | 19.63 | +18:50 | |
9 | 241 | HOFFMANN, MARCUS | Cycle-Point/Schlappe Waden | 1:41:31 | 19.50 | +19:29 | |
10 | 15 | BODE, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 1:44:28 | 18.95 | +22:26 | |
11 | 53 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Eschwege | 1:44:43 | 18.91 | +22:41 | |
12 | 225 | WIENCKE, ERIC | Nordhausen | 1:55:33 | 17.14 | +33:31 | |
13 | 77 | HILD, ERIK | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 1:56:45 | 16.96 | +34:43 | |
14 | 152 | PLOEGER, THOMAS | RSV Warburg | 1:59:23 | 16.59 | +37:21 | |
15 | 58 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 2:01:06 | 16.35 | +39:04 | |
16 | 120 | LECKE, TOBIAS | Kirchberger Jungs | 2:11:39 | 15.04 | +49:37 | |
17 | 81 | HUMMEL, FELIX | Kassel | 2:13:45 | 14.80 | +51:43 | |
18 | 199 | STIEGLER, PASCAL | Spangenberg | 2:25:33 | 13.60 | +1:03:31 | |
19 | 124 | LOTZE, SEBASTIAN | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 2:29:28 | 13.25 | +1:07:26 | |
20 | 151 | KOCH, FELIX | Braunschweig | 2:30:42 | 13.14 | +1:08:40 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 128 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 1:21:19 | 24.35 | --- | |
2 | 129 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | mtb11.de racing team | 1:21:21 | 24.34 | +0:02 | |
3 | 266 | SCHNEIDAWIND, CHRISTIAN | Team Texpa-Simplon | 1:21:24 | 24.32 | +0:05 | |
4 | 150 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 1:24:37 | 23.40 | +3:18 | |
5 | 83 | HUTSCHENREUTER, HANS | KSV Baunatal | 1:26:17 | 22.95 | +4:58 | |
6 | 133 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 1:27:00 | 22.76 | +5:41 | |
7 | 223 | WERNER, STEVE | Team Kellerwald-Bike-Marathon | 1:34:58 | 20.85 | +13:39 | |
8 | 249 | BECKER, PHILIPP | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:36:21 | 20.55 | +15:02 | |
9 | 179 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 1:36:43 | 20.47 | +15:24 | |
10 | 261 | FISCHER, ANDRE | www.megabike.de | 1:37:11 | 20.37 | +15:52 | |
11 | 65 | GOERTZ, CORNELIUS | Team Schnellecke Logistics | 1:37:41 | 20.27 | +16:22 | |
12 | 140 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB | 1:38:24 | 20.12 | +17:05 | |
13 | 185 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:38:50 | 20.03 | +17:31 | |
14 | 137 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:39:51 | 19.83 | +18:32 | |
15 | 161 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 1:39:55 | 19.82 | +18:36 | |
16 | 46 | FUCHS, CHRISTIAN | Franks-Rad-Laden | 1:40:30 | 19.70 | +19:11 | |
17 | 44 | FLACHSBARTH, SEBASTIAN | Cube Factory co.Team/ Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 1:40:35 | 19.69 | +19:16 | |
18 | 251 | PAPSTEIN, BJÖRN | Conway-Racing-Team | 1:40:48 | 19.64 | +19:29 | |
19 | 141 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 1:41:18 | 19.55 | +19:59 | |
20 | 253 | SYNOWZIK, MARKO | Heiligenstadt | 1:42:08 | 19.39 | +20:49 | |
21 | 127 | MARK, LARS | TSV Baumbach | 1:42:31 | 19.31 | +21:12 | |
22 | 38 | EITZ, BJÖRN | Team Baumann Inside | 1:45:39 | 18.74 | +24:20 | |
23 | 71 | HAHNER, MAXIMILIAN | RSG Würzburg/Swan Racing team | 1:47:41 | 18.39 | +26:22 | |
24 | 14 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 1:47:52 | 18.36 | +26:33 | |
25 | 1 | ALTENBEREND, UWE | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 1:48:11 | 18.30 | +26:52 | |
26 | 256 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 1:49:51 | 18.02 | +28:32 | |
27 | 35 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 1:52:50 | 17.55 | +31:31 | |
28 | 146 | NÄTHE, OLIVER | Herford | 1:53:19 | 17.47 | +32:00 | |
29 | 101 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Bike Sport Lippe | 1:53:36 | 17.43 | +32:17 | |
30 | 52 | GARBAS, GREGOR | RSC Fuldabrück | 1:54:43 | 17.26 | +33:24 | |
31 | 208 | URBAN, RENE | Kummer Radsport | 1:56:05 | 17.06 | +34:46 | |
32 | 254 | FEDTKE, MICHAEL | Heiligenstadt | 1:56:29 | 17.00 | +35:10 | |
33 | 162 | ROCK, DANIEL | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 1:56:49 | 16.95 | +35:30 | |
34 | 113 | KÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | Kirchhain | 1:57:04 | 16.91 | +35:45 | |
35 | 139 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB - Zierenberg e.V. | 1:57:13 | 16.89 | +35:54 | |
35 | 107 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | 1:57:13 | 16.89 | +35:54 | |
37 | 186 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | TSV 1911 Holzhausen/Hahn e.V. | 1:57:15 | 16.89 | +35:56 | |
38 | 206 | TRUTSCHEL, MARKO | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:58:31 | 16.71 | +37:12 | |
39 | 104 | KRAHN, BJÖRN | LV Bördeland Borgentreich | 2:00:19 | 16.46 | +39:00 | |
40 | 78 | HOFEDITZ, DOMINIK | RSC Fuldabrück | 2:01:10 | 16.34 | +39:51 | |
41 | 235 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 2:03:50 | 15.99 | +42:31 | |
42 | 63 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 2:04:03 | 15.96 | +42:44 | |
43 | 10 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 2:04:37 | 15.89 | +43:18 | |
44 | 55 | GEHRKE, MARC | Frontliners TuS Nettlingen | 2:05:41 | 15.75 | +44:22 | |
45 | 265 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda | 2:07:17 | 15.56 | +45:58 | |
46 | 123 | LORENZ, MIRKO | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 2:08:36 | 15.40 | +47:17 | |
47 | 75 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 2:11:50 | 15.02 | +50:31 | |
48 | 72 | HANSMANN, JENS | LG Kaufungen | 2:13:30 | 14.83 | +52:11 | |
49 | 163 | ROHDE, THOMAS | ehlen | 2:27:02 | 13.47 | +1:05:43 | |
50 | 169 | RÖSLER, TIMO | Zierenberg | 2:46:58 | 11.86 | +1:25:39 | |
51 | 105 | KREBS, BRUNO | Bremen | 2:50:29 | 11.61 | +1:29:10 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 159 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal | 1:21:27 | 24.31 | --- | |
2 | 49 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team burn baby | 1:31:21 | 21.67 | +9:54 | |
3 | 255 | HAHN, KLAUS | Team Delta Bike | 1:31:43 | 21.59 | +10:16 | |
4 | 260 | PLATT, RALF | Delta Bike | 1:33:57 | 21.08 | +12:30 | |
5 | 237 | MARZINA, KLAUS-JÖRG | Mannheim | 1:34:45 | 20.90 | +13:18 | |
6 | 34 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:35:43 | 20.69 | +14:16 | |
7 | 180 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:35:48 | 20.67 | +14:21 | |
8 | 227 | WILLEMSEN, MARKUS | RG Haldern 03 | 1:36:17 | 20.56 | +14:50 | |
9 | 156 | REDEKER, JÖRG | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:36:52 | 20.44 | +15:25 | |
10 | 108 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | RC Endspurt Herford | 1:37:48 | 20.25 | +16:21 | |
11 | 230 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 1:38:26 | 20.12 | +16:59 | |
12 | 74 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 1:38:32 | 20.09 | +17:05 | |
13 | 118 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | Venutto MTB Racing | 1:39:33 | 19.89 | +18:06 | |
14 | 2 | APPELBAUM, MARKUS | Gütersloh | 1:40:20 | 19.73 | +18:53 | |
15 | 61 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 1:40:32 | 19.69 | +19:05 | |
16 | 7 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | Franks-Rad-Laden | 1:40:38 | 19.68 | +19:11 | |
17 | 239 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 1:40:59 | 19.61 | +19:32 | |
18 | 86 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:41:27 | 19.52 | +20:00 | |
19 | 245 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Racing | 1:41:44 | 19.46 | +20:17 | |
20 | 131 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:42:41 | 19.28 | +21:14 | |
21 | 90 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | RSC Fuldabrück/ Mauers Baikschopp | 1:42:53 | 19.25 | +21:26 | |
22 | 87 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 1:44:45 | 18.90 | +23:18 | |
23 | 88 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:44:58 | 18.86 | +23:31 | |
24 | 79 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:45:15 | 18.81 | +23:48 | |
25 | 218 | WASSMUTH, JOCHEN | ZG Kassel | 1:45:23 | 18.79 | +23:56 | |
26 | 219 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | RSC Fuldabrück | 1:46:45 | 18.55 | +25:18 | |
27 | 154 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 1:47:32 | 18.41 | +26:05 | |
28 | 96 | KIESEL, BERND | Humanspeed | 1:48:45 | 18.21 | +27:18 | |
29 | 26 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 1:50:59 | 17.84 | +29:32 | |
30 | 268 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 1:51:43 | 17.72 | +30:16 | |
31 | 84 | HÖHLE, BERND | Kette rechts | 1:52:44 | 17.56 | +31:17 | |
32 | 30 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:53:16 | 17.48 | +31:49 | |
33 | 160 | REMES, PETER | XC MTB Team Sauerländer Berglöwen | 1:55:45 | 17.11 | +34:18 | |
34 | 94 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:56:20 | 17.02 | +34:53 | |
35 | 203 | THIELEMANN, MARTIN | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 1:56:32 | 16.99 | +35:05 | |
36 | 172 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 1:56:43 | 16.96 | +35:16 | |
36 | 57 | GELBERG, GERHARD | Trianhas Bad Arolsen | 1:56:43 | 16.96 | +35:16 | |
38 | 50 | FUNKE, LOTHAR | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 1:58:05 | 16.77 | +36:38 | |
39 | 115 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Aerzen | 1:59:46 | 16.53 | +38:19 | |
40 | 47 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 1:59:48 | 16.53 | +38:21 | |
40 | 170 | SANDOW, MANFRED | Beesten | 1:59:48 | 16.53 | +38:21 | |
42 | 12 | BIRKMANN, ROBERT | RB Racing Team | 2:00:06 | 16.49 | +38:39 | |
43 | 117 | KÖSTER, ANDREAS | RSG Würzburg | 2:00:17 | 16.46 | +38:50 | |
44 | 67 | GRUBER, BJÖRN | TV Braach | 2:00:36 | 16.42 | +39:09 | |
45 | 98 | KNEISSL, MARKUS | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:02:33 | 16.16 | +41:06 | |
46 | 195 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 2:02:40 | 16.14 | +41:13 | |
47 | 8 | BECKER, ANDREAS | RSC Weimar | 2:03:36 | 16.02 | +42:09 | |
48 | 89 | JONES, MARK | RSC Fuldabrück | 2:04:19 | 15.93 | +42:52 | |
49 | 76 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 2:04:26 | 15.91 | +42:59 | |
50 | 233 | FRIEDRICH, HARALD | Mainz | 2:05:51 | 15.73 | +44:24 | |
51 | 201 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB -Zierenberg e.v | 2:05:54 | 15.73 | +44:27 | |
52 | 25 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald Hofgeismar | 2:06:38 | 15.64 | +45:11 | |
53 | 99 | KNIEP, FRANK | Kleinbottwar | 2:07:01 | 15.59 | +45:34 | |
54 | 64 | FINGERHUT, UWE | MTB-Team Germete | 2:07:32 | 15.53 | +46:05 | |
55 | 166 | ROSE, MATTHIAS | Rösebeck | 2:08:00 | 15.47 | +46:33 | |
56 | 234 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB Team Wettesingen | 2:08:17 | 15.43 | +46:50 | |
57 | 209 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Kassel | 2:09:08 | 15.33 | +47:41 | |
58 | 183 | SCHULKE, SVEN | SC Melle | 2:09:17 | 15.32 | +47:50 | |
59 | 95 | KEVENHÖRSTER, MICHAEL | MTB Team Germete | 2:10:20 | 15.19 | +48:53 | |
60 | 39 | ENGEMANN, MARKUS | MTB Team Germete | 2:10:21 | 15.19 | +48:54 | |
61 | 119 | LANGENSTRÖHER, ANDREAS | Warburg | 2:10:46 | 15.14 | +49:19 | |
62 | 177 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 2:10:47 | 15.14 | +49:20 | |
63 | 6 | BARKANOWITZ, STEFAN | Vodafone Bikers | 2:11:39 | 15.04 | +50:12 | |
64 | 36 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 2:12:15 | 14.97 | +50:48 | |
65 | 66 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 2:13:13 | 14.86 | +51:46 | |
66 | 198 | STEINBRECHER, CLAUS | felsberg | 2:13:33 | 14.83 | +52:06 | |
67 | 171 | SANDROCK, DIRK | RV Germania 05 Ronshausen | 2:14:34 | 14.71 | +53:07 | |
68 | 16 | BONNET, FRANK | Liebenau | 2:14:44 | 14.70 | +53:17 | |
69 | 70 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | Rohloff | 2:14:47 | 14.69 | +53:20 | |
70 | 220 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 2:16:16 | 14.53 | +54:49 | |
71 | 212 | WAGNER, MARKUS | MTB Verein Zierenberg / Team Dackelclub | 2:16:23 | 14.52 | +54:56 | |
72 | 178 | SCHNEGELSBERG, FRANK | Team Dreckfräse | 2:17:25 | 14.41 | +55:58 | |
73 | 190 | SCHWINGEL, KARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel | 2:18:08 | 14.33 | +56:41 | |
74 | 60 | GERSCHUETZ, STEPHAN | Team Berghexe | 2:19:08 | 14.23 | +57:41 | |
75 | 48 | FUCHS, MATHIAS | Kassel | 2:20:20 | 14.11 | +58:53 | |
76 | 224 | SIESENOP, FRANK | Kellerwald-Bikemarathon | 2:22:01 | 13.94 | +1:00:34 | |
77 | 215 | WALDEIER, STEFAN | MTB Team Germete | 2:22:19 | 13.91 | +1:00:52 | |
78 | 109 | KUHOFF, MICHAEL | AFL Team | 2:27:55 | 13.39 | +1:06:28 | |
79 | 33 | DREESEN, WILLIBERT | Bremen | 2:29:05 | 13.28 | +1:07:38 | |
80 | 23 | BRUENE, KAI | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 2:29:37 | 13.23 | +1:08:10 | |
81 | 91 | KATZER, MARIO | Rumsibumsi | 2:29:51 | 13.21 | +1:08:24 | |
82 | 202 | STUHLMANN, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 2:33:35 | 12.89 | +1:12:08 | |
83 | 236 | LECK, MICHAEL | SV Oelshausen | 2:33:54 | 12.87 | +1:12:27 | |
84 | 43 | FINGERHUT, THOMAS | Bike Team Baumberge | 2:34:47 | 12.79 | +1:13:20 | |
85 | 259 | JUNG, MARKUS | Ham Bad Merburg | 2:39:20 | 12.43 | +1:17:53 | |
86 | 41 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 2:39:35 | 12.41 | +1:18:08 | |
87 | 136 | MEYER, BERNHARD | Greven | 2:45:26 | 11.97 | +1:23:59 | |
88 | 267 | BRANTNER, MARC | Berghexe | 2:51:57 | 11.51 | +1:30:30 | |
89 | 9 | BENNEWITZ, JOCHEN | team.bennewitz | 3:04:58 | 10.70 | +1:43:31 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 181 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 1:44:57 | 18.87 | --- | |
2 | 238 | BRUIL, HENK | O.W.C Oldenzaal | 1:45:21 | 18.79 | +0:24 | |
3 | 31 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:45:42 | 18.73 | +0:45 | |
4 | 45 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 1:45:48 | 18.71 | +0:51 | |
5 | 21 | BROUWER, DIRK | mtb Havelte | 1:47:26 | 18.43 | +2:29 | |
6 | 213 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:48:39 | 18.22 | +3:42 | |
7 | 244 | ALTMANN, THOMAS | monte Saurus | 1:52:02 | 17.67 | +7:05 | |
8 | 222 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 1:55:03 | 17.21 | +10:06 | |
9 | 42 | FERNAU, HENNING | TuS Celle | 1:57:51 | 16.80 | +12:54 | |
10 | 228 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | tuspo weende göttingen | 1:58:21 | 16.73 | +13:24 | |
11 | 207 | TÖLZER, UWE | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:58:25 | 16.72 | +13:28 | |
12 | 204 | TOMASELLI, UWE | MT Melsungen | 2:01:02 | 16.36 | +16:05 | |
13 | 19 | BRAUN, HEINRICH | TSV Oftersheim | 2:01:36 | 16.28 | +16:39 | |
14 | 103 | KOSCHIG, MATHIAS | RSC Reinheim | 2:01:58 | 16.23 | +17:01 | |
15 | 229 | WLODARCZAK, PETER | LST Waldhessen | 2:03:45 | 16.00 | +18:48 | |
16 | 92 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen | 2:05:13 | 15.81 | +20:16 | |
17 | 73 | HEIDORN, KAI | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | 2:05:16 | 15.81 | +20:19 | |
18 | 187 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.v. | 2:05:43 | 15.75 | +20:46 | |
19 | 192 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 2:07:16 | 15.56 | +22:19 | |
20 | 28 | BÖHLEN, ELMAR | Dortmund | 2:08:02 | 15.46 | +23:05 | |
21 | 82 | HUTH, RAINER | MTB Zierenberg | 2:10:47 | 15.14 | +25:50 | |
22 | 248 | SCHOOF, JOACHIM | münster | 2:10:58 | 15.12 | +26:01 | |
23 | 197 | STEGER, JÜRGEN | Kassel | 2:11:39 | 15.04 | +26:42 | |
24 | 100 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 2:11:45 | 15.03 | +26:48 | |
25 | 246 | WIESSNER, MICHAEL | Vokmarsen | 2:11:54 | 15.01 | +26:57 | |
26 | 32 | SARNECKI, BOLKO | Ziendorf | 2:14:29 | 14.72 | +29:32 | |
27 | 3 | AREND, THOMAS | ZG Kassel | 2:15:28 | 14.62 | +30:31 | |
28 | 102 | KOLMANN, BERND | ZG Kassel | 2:19:14 | 14.22 | +34:17 | |
29 | 69 | GÖBEL, UWE | Baunatal | 2:19:26 | 14.20 | +34:29 | |
30 | 214 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 2:19:30 | 14.19 | +34:33 | |
31 | 247 | TRÜMMER, JOACHIM | Team Kellerwald-Bike-Marathon | 2:24:31 | 13.70 | +39:34 | |
32 | 125 | LÖBER, PETER | Kassel | 2:26:36 | 13.51 | +41:39 | |
33 | 232 | ZIMMERMANN, RALF | ZG Kassel | 2:28:22 | 13.35 | +43:25 | |
34 | 164 | RONZHEIMER, HANS | Ullis Radshop | 2:30:00 | 13.20 | +45:03 | |
35 | 18 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 2:40:32 | 12.33 | +55:35 | |
36 | 158 | REEZIGT, WILLEM | RC Hüftgold | 2:50:58 | 11.58 | +1:06:01 | |
37 | 165 | ROSE, JÖRG | MTB Zierenberg | 2:52:06 | 11.50 | +1:07:09 | |
38 | 27 | BÜRSE-HANNING, ANDREAS | Mülheim | 2:54:58 | 11.32 | +1:10:01 | |
39 | 130 | MAUTHE, THOMAS | Bad Homburg | 3:02:14 | 10.87 | +1:17:17 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 231 | WOLFF, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:59:17 | 16.60 | --- | |
2 | 20 | BROEKHOF, JAN | Cyclingteam The Bike Store | 2:00:40 | 16.41 | +1:23 | |
3 | 191 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 2:10:56 | 15.12 | +11:39 | |
4 | 243 | ZEHM, BODO | Monte Saurus | 2:13:42 | 14.81 | +14:25 | |
5 | 121 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 2:32:07 | 13.02 | +32:50 | |
6 | 193 | STOLZ, MANFRED | Essen | 2:39:43 | 12.40 | +40:26 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | |||||||
Damen | |||||||
1 | 116 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | Alpspire Mountain Racing/ RC Endspurt Herford | 1:47:22 | 18.44 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PÖTTGEN, HELEN | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:54:53 | 17.23 | +7:31 | |
3 | 188 | SCHWARZ, JULE | BMC Development Team / ERG 1900 e.V. | 1:59:46 | 16.53 | +12:24 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 168 | RÜSING, GWENDA | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 1:41:14 | 19.56 | --- | |
2 | 142 | NEHME, TANJA | Rohloff-Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 1:46:53 | 18.52 | +5:39 | |
3 | 252 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB 11 Racing team | 1:57:15 | 16.89 | +16:01 | |
4 | 122 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas Berlin | 2:01:13 | 16.33 | +19:59 | |
5 | 176 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | Bunnyhop.de / DDMC Solling e.V. | 2:17:26 | 14.41 | +36:12 | |
6 | 80 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 2:19:07 | 14.23 | +37:53 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 22 | BROUWER, THEA | Edura | 2:06:07 | 15.70 | --- | |
2 | 226 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 2:12:35 | 14.93 | +6:28 | |
3. Stage: Finish (13.00 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 242 | WICHE, JOHANNES | Cycle-Point/Schlappe Waden | 32:42 | 23.85 | --- | |
2 | 85 | HÖRDEMANN, DARIO | KSV Baunatal | 33:06 | 23.56 | +0:24 | |
3 | 262 | SOMMER, ERIC | TuS Valmetal Injoy Olsberg | 37:40 | 20.71 | +4:58 | |
4 | 138 | MICHELS, RAPHAEL | Volkmarsen | 41:15 | 18.91 | +8:33 | |
5 | 263 | BRAUCKHOFF, FLORIAN | Holzwickerle | 42:03 | 18.55 | +9:21 | |
6 | 157 | REEZIGT, PIM | RC Hüftgold | 54:20 | 14.36 | +21:38 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 258 | FEGER, MAX | mT Melsungen | 26:34 | 29.36 | --- | |
2 | 54 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | Ostwest-Express | 27:24 | 28.47 | +0:50 | |
3 | 250 | PLATT, CHRISTOPHER | Wettenberg | 27:30 | 28.36 | +0:56 | |
4 | 167 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | Rsv Gütersloh 1931 | 27:33 | 28.31 | +0:59 | |
5 | 153 | POERSCHKE, LUKAS | VC Frankfurt | 28:42 | 27.18 | +2:08 | |
6 | 196 | STEFFEN, RICK | MSV Steele | 29:12 | 26.71 | +2:38 | |
7 | 148 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team Scott Campana | 29:13 | 26.70 | +2:39 | |
8 | 53 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Eschwege | 31:55 | 24.44 | +5:21 | |
9 | 241 | HOFFMANN, MARCUS | Cycle-Point/Schlappe Waden | 33:19 | 23.41 | +6:45 | |
10 | 257 | BEZELA, AARON | Alheim | 33:34 | 23.24 | +7:00 | |
11 | 15 | BODE, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 37:18 | 20.91 | +10:44 | |
12 | 152 | PLOEGER, THOMAS | RSV Warburg | 37:59 | 20.54 | +11:25 | |
13 | 77 | HILD, ERIK | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 38:25 | 20.30 | +11:51 | |
14 | 225 | WIENCKE, ERIC | Nordhausen | 40:25 | 19.30 | +13:51 | |
15 | 58 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 40:45 | 19.14 | +14:11 | |
16 | 120 | LECKE, TOBIAS | Kirchberger Jungs | 43:04 | 18.11 | +16:30 | |
17 | 81 | HUMMEL, FELIX | Kassel | 43:16 | 18.03 | +16:42 | |
18 | 151 | KOCH, FELIX | Braunschweig | 51:19 | 15.20 | +24:45 | |
19 | 199 | STIEGLER, PASCAL | Spangenberg | 51:42 | 15.09 | +25:08 | |
20 | 124 | LOTZE, SEBASTIAN | Keine Gnade für die Wade | 56:43 | 13.75 | +30:09 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 150 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 23:25 | 33.31 | --- | |
2 | 266 | SCHNEIDAWIND, CHRISTIAN | Team Texpa-Simplon | 24:12 | 32.23 | +0:47 | |
3 | 128 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 24:57 | 31.26 | +1:32 | |
4 | 129 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | mtb11.de racing team | 25:10 | 30.99 | +1:45 | |
5 | 83 | HUTSCHENREUTER, HANS | KSV Baunatal | 26:18 | 29.66 | +2:53 | |
6 | 133 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 27:16 | 28.61 | +3:51 | |
7 | 179 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 28:39 | 27.23 | +5:14 | |
8 | 249 | BECKER, PHILIPP | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 29:16 | 26.65 | +5:51 | |
9 | 140 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB | 29:40 | 26.29 | +6:15 | |
10 | 223 | WERNER, STEVE | Team Kellerwald-Bike-Marathon | 29:56 | 26.06 | +6:31 | |
11 | 161 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 30:15 | 25.79 | +6:50 | |
12 | 137 | MEYER, MICHAEL | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 30:33 | 25.53 | +7:08 | |
13 | 261 | FISCHER, ANDRE | www.megabike.de | 30:39 | 25.45 | +7:14 | |
14 | 141 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | 31:24 | 24.84 | +7:59 | |
15 | 46 | FUCHS, CHRISTIAN | Franks-Rad-Laden | 31:44 | 24.58 | +8:19 | |
16 | 256 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | RC Wehretal | 31:51 | 24.49 | +8:26 | |
17 | 65 | GOERTZ, CORNELIUS | Team Schnellecke Logistics | 31:52 | 24.48 | +8:27 | |
18 | 251 | PAPSTEIN, BJÖRN | Conway-Racing-Team | 32:04 | 24.32 | +8:39 | |
19 | 44 | FLACHSBARTH, SEBASTIAN | Cube Factory co.Team/ Fahrrad Schmidt Tabarz | 32:29 | 24.01 | +9:04 | |
20 | 127 | MARK, LARS | TSV Baumbach | 32:40 | 23.88 | +9:15 | |
21 | 14 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | 33:15 | 23.46 | +9:50 | |
22 | 38 | EITZ, BJÖRN | Team Baumann Inside | 33:36 | 23.21 | +10:11 | |
23 | 52 | GARBAS, GREGOR | RSC Fuldabrück | 34:36 | 22.54 | +11:11 | |
24 | 101 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Bike Sport Lippe | 34:47 | 22.42 | +11:22 | |
25 | 186 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | TSV 1911 Holzhausen/Hahn e.V. | 35:05 | 22.23 | +11:40 | |
26 | 254 | FEDTKE, MICHAEL | Heiligenstadt | 35:17 | 22.11 | +11:52 | |
27 | 35 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 35:32 | 21.95 | +12:07 | |
28 | 1 | ALTENBEREND, UWE | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 35:34 | 21.93 | +12:09 | |
29 | 253 | SYNOWZIK, MARKO | Heiligenstadt | 35:47 | 21.80 | +12:22 | |
30 | 146 | NÄTHE, OLIVER | Herford | 35:49 | 21.78 | +12:24 | |
30 | 78 | HOFEDITZ, DOMINIK | RSC Fuldabrück | 35:49 | 21.78 | +12:24 | |
32 | 208 | URBAN, RENE | Kummer Radsport | 35:54 | 21.73 | +12:29 | |
33 | 206 | TRUTSCHEL, MARKO | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 36:19 | 21.48 | +12:54 | |
34 | 63 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 36:45 | 21.22 | +13:20 | |
35 | 113 | KÖHLER, CHRISTIAN | Kirchhain | 37:08 | 21.01 | +13:43 | |
36 | 185 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 37:25 | 20.85 | +14:00 | |
37 | 123 | LORENZ, MIRKO | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 37:46 | 20.65 | +14:21 | |
38 | 55 | GEHRKE, MARC | Frontliners TuS Nettlingen | 38:33 | 20.23 | +15:08 | |
39 | 107 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V. | 39:10 | 19.91 | +15:45 | |
40 | 139 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB - Zierenberg e.V. | 39:33 | 19.72 | +16:08 | |
41 | 10 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 40:21 | 19.33 | +16:56 | |
42 | 265 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda | 41:05 | 18.99 | +17:40 | |
43 | 75 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 41:40 | 18.72 | +18:15 | |
44 | 104 | KRAHN, BJÖRN | LV Bördeland Borgentreich | 41:50 | 18.65 | +18:25 | |
45 | 71 | HAHNER, MAXIMILIAN | RSG Würzburg/Swan Racing team | 42:02 | 18.56 | +18:37 | |
46 | 235 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 42:45 | 18.25 | +19:20 | |
47 | 162 | ROCK, DANIEL | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 44:06 | 17.69 | +20:41 | |
48 | 72 | HANSMANN, JENS | LG Kaufungen | 45:15 | 17.24 | +21:50 | |
49 | 105 | KREBS, BRUNO | Bremen | 47:21 | 16.47 | +23:56 | |
50 | 163 | ROHDE, THOMAS | ehlen | 56:26 | 13.82 | +33:01 | |
51 | 169 | RÖSLER, TIMO | Zierenberg | 59:36 | 13.09 | +36:11 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 159 | REINISCH, KLAUS | TuS Valmetal | 24:49 | 31.43 | --- | |
2 | 49 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team burn baby | 27:42 | 28.16 | +2:53 | |
3 | 255 | HAHN, KLAUS | Team Delta Bike | 28:25 | 27.45 | +3:36 | |
4 | 260 | PLATT, RALF | Delta Bike | 28:48 | 27.08 | +3:59 | |
5 | 180 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 29:02 | 26.87 | +4:13 | |
6 | 156 | REDEKER, JÖRG | Bornekamp Racingteam | 29:08 | 26.77 | +4:19 | |
7 | 34 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 29:43 | 26.25 | +4:54 | |
8 | 227 | WILLEMSEN, MARKUS | RG Haldern 03 | 29:48 | 26.17 | +4:59 | |
9 | 237 | MARZINA, KLAUS-JÖRG | Mannheim | 29:51 | 26.13 | +5:02 | |
10 | 2 | APPELBAUM, MARKUS | Gütersloh | 30:12 | 25.83 | +5:23 | |
11 | 118 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | Venutto MTB Racing | 30:31 | 25.56 | +5:42 | |
12 | 74 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 30:32 | 25.55 | +5:43 | |
13 | 108 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | RC Endspurt Herford | 30:42 | 25.41 | +5:53 | |
14 | 239 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 30:46 | 25.35 | +5:57 | |
15 | 88 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 30:49 | 25.31 | +6:00 | |
16 | 245 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Racing | 30:56 | 25.22 | +6:07 | |
16 | 131 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 30:56 | 25.22 | +6:07 | |
18 | 230 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 30:59 | 25.17 | +6:10 | |
19 | 86 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 31:19 | 24.91 | +6:30 | |
20 | 61 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 31:32 | 24.74 | +6:43 | |
20 | 7 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | Franks-Rad-Laden | 31:32 | 24.74 | +6:43 | |
22 | 90 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | RSC Fuldabrück/ Mauers Baikschopp | 32:17 | 24.16 | +7:28 | |
23 | 154 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 32:23 | 24.09 | +7:34 | |
24 | 87 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 32:55 | 23.70 | +8:06 | |
25 | 79 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 33:18 | 23.42 | +8:29 | |
26 | 26 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 33:36 | 23.21 | +8:47 | |
27 | 30 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 34:06 | 22.87 | +9:17 | |
28 | 94 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 34:17 | 22.75 | +9:28 | |
29 | 96 | KIESEL, BERND | Humanspeed | 34:20 | 22.72 | +9:31 | |
30 | 203 | THIELEMANN, MARTIN | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 34:23 | 22.69 | +9:34 | |
31 | 117 | KÖSTER, ANDREAS | RSG Würzburg | 34:25 | 22.66 | +9:36 | |
32 | 57 | GELBERG, GERHARD | Trianhas Bad Arolsen | 34:34 | 22.57 | +9:45 | |
33 | 219 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | RSC Fuldabrück | 34:37 | 22.53 | +9:48 | |
34 | 84 | HÖHLE, BERND | Kette rechts | 35:02 | 22.26 | +10:13 | |
35 | 47 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 35:33 | 21.94 | +10:44 | |
36 | 12 | BIRKMANN, ROBERT | RB Racing Team | 36:35 | 21.32 | +11:46 | |
37 | 172 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 36:37 | 21.30 | +11:48 | |
38 | 233 | FRIEDRICH, HARALD | Mainz | 37:13 | 20.96 | +12:24 | |
39 | 209 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Kassel | 37:34 | 20.76 | +12:45 | |
40 | 89 | JONES, MARK | RSC Fuldabrück | 37:49 | 20.63 | +13:00 | |
41 | 268 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 37:52 | 20.60 | +13:03 | |
42 | 98 | KNEISSL, MARKUS | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 38:16 | 20.38 | +13:27 | |
43 | 76 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 38:42 | 20.16 | +13:53 | |
43 | 8 | BECKER, ANDREAS | RSC Weimar | 38:42 | 20.16 | +13:53 | |
45 | 115 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Aerzen | 38:52 | 20.07 | +14:03 | |
46 | 195 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 38:59 | 20.01 | +14:10 | |
47 | 201 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB -Zierenberg e.v | 39:03 | 19.97 | +14:14 | |
48 | 160 | REMES, PETER | XC MTB Team Sauerländer Berglöwen | 39:35 | 19.71 | +14:46 | |
49 | 50 | FUNKE, LOTHAR | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 39:59 | 19.51 | +15:10 | |
49 | 64 | FINGERHUT, UWE | MTB-Team Germete | 39:59 | 19.51 | +15:10 | |
51 | 218 | WASSMUTH, JOCHEN | ZG Kassel | 40:16 | 19.37 | +15:27 | |
52 | 170 | SANDOW, MANFRED | Beesten | 40:26 | 19.29 | +15:37 | |
53 | 91 | KATZER, MARIO | Rumsibumsi | 40:35 | 19.22 | +15:46 | |
53 | 166 | ROSE, MATTHIAS | Rösebeck | 40:35 | 19.22 | +15:46 | |
55 | 39 | ENGEMANN, MARKUS | MTB Team Germete | 40:41 | 19.17 | +15:52 | |
56 | 25 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald Hofgeismar | 40:46 | 19.13 | +15:57 | |
57 | 190 | SCHWINGEL, KARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel | 40:54 | 19.07 | +16:05 | |
58 | 183 | SCHULKE, SVEN | SC Melle | 41:13 | 18.92 | +16:24 | |
59 | 212 | WAGNER, MARKUS | MTB Verein Zierenberg / Team Dackelclub | 42:01 | 18.56 | +17:12 | |
60 | 99 | KNIEP, FRANK | Kleinbottwar | 42:05 | 18.53 | +17:16 | |
61 | 177 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 42:07 | 18.52 | +17:18 | |
62 | 234 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB Team Wettesingen | 42:09 | 18.51 | +17:20 | |
63 | 16 | BONNET, FRANK | Liebenau | 42:14 | 18.47 | +17:25 | |
64 | 48 | FUCHS, MATHIAS | Kassel | 42:44 | 18.25 | +17:55 | |
65 | 95 | KEVENHÖRSTER, MICHAEL | MTB Team Germete | 43:13 | 18.05 | +18:24 | |
66 | 109 | KUHOFF, MICHAEL | AFL Team | 43:14 | 18.04 | +18:25 | |
67 | 220 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 43:24 | 17.97 | +18:35 | |
68 | 6 | BARKANOWITZ, STEFAN | Vodafone Bikers | 44:08 | 17.67 | +19:19 | |
69 | 66 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 44:14 | 17.63 | +19:25 | |
70 | 215 | WALDEIER, STEFAN | MTB Team Germete | 44:35 | 17.50 | +19:46 | |
71 | 178 | SCHNEGELSBERG, FRANK | Team Dreckfräse | 45:00 | 17.33 | +20:11 | |
72 | 198 | STEINBRECHER, CLAUS | felsberg | 45:22 | 17.19 | +20:33 | |
73 | 70 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | Rohloff | 45:49 | 17.02 | +21:00 | |
74 | 236 | LECK, MICHAEL | SV Oelshausen | 46:03 | 16.94 | +21:14 | |
75 | 67 | GRUBER, BJÖRN | TV Braach | 46:16 | 16.86 | +21:27 | |
76 | 171 | SANDROCK, DIRK | RV Germania 05 Ronshausen | 46:46 | 16.68 | +21:57 | |
77 | 60 | GERSCHUETZ, STEPHAN | Team Berghexe | 47:13 | 16.52 | +22:24 | |
78 | 224 | SIESENOP, FRANK | Kellerwald-Bikemarathon | 49:15 | 15.84 | +24:26 | |
79 | 23 | BRUENE, KAI | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 49:16 | 15.83 | +24:27 | |
80 | 202 | STUHLMANN, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 49:17 | 15.83 | +24:28 | |
81 | 41 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 49:23 | 15.79 | +24:34 | |
82 | 36 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 49:37 | 15.72 | +24:48 | |
83 | 259 | JUNG, MARKUS | Ham Bad Merburg | 49:43 | 15.69 | +24:54 | |
84 | 43 | FINGERHUT, THOMAS | Bike Team Baumberge | 49:52 | 15.64 | +25:03 | |
85 | 33 | DREESEN, WILLIBERT | Bremen | 49:54 | 15.63 | +25:05 | |
86 | 136 | MEYER, BERNHARD | Greven | 51:30 | 15.15 | +26:41 | |
87 | 267 | BRANTNER, MARC | Berghexe | 57:05 | 13.66 | +32:16 | |
88 | 119 | LANGENSTRÖHER, ANDREAS | Warburg | 57:14 | 13.63 | +32:25 | |
89 | 9 | BENNEWITZ, JOCHEN | team.bennewitz | 1:00:42 | 12.85 | +35:53 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 45 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | 31:03 | 25.12 | --- | |
2 | 31 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 32:40 | 23.88 | +1:37 | |
2 | 207 | TÖLZER, UWE | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 32:40 | 23.88 | +1:37 | |
4 | 244 | ALTMANN, THOMAS | monte Saurus | 32:52 | 23.73 | +1:49 | |
5 | 213 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 33:14 | 23.47 | +2:11 | |
6 | 21 | BROUWER, DIRK | mtb Havelte | 33:34 | 23.24 | +2:31 | |
7 | 238 | BRUIL, HENK | O.W.C Oldenzaal | 33:42 | 23.15 | +2:39 | |
8 | 42 | FERNAU, HENNING | TuS Celle | 34:25 | 22.66 | +3:22 | |
9 | 181 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 34:31 | 22.60 | +3:28 | |
10 | 222 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 36:47 | 21.21 | +5:44 | |
11 | 103 | KOSCHIG, MATHIAS | RSC Reinheim | 37:23 | 20.86 | +6:20 | |
12 | 73 | HEIDORN, KAI | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | 37:33 | 20.77 | +6:30 | |
13 | 204 | TOMASELLI, UWE | MT Melsungen | 37:39 | 20.72 | +6:36 | |
14 | 92 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen | 37:40 | 20.71 | +6:37 | |
15 | 187 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.v. | 38:10 | 20.44 | +7:07 | |
16 | 228 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | tuspo weende göttingen | 38:19 | 20.36 | +7:16 | |
17 | 229 | WLODARCZAK, PETER | LST Waldhessen | 38:20 | 20.35 | +7:17 | |
18 | 19 | BRAUN, HEINRICH | TSV Oftersheim | 39:00 | 20.00 | +7:57 | |
19 | 248 | SCHOOF, JOACHIM | münster | 39:02 | 19.98 | +7:59 | |
20 | 69 | GÖBEL, UWE | Baunatal | 42:02 | 18.56 | +10:59 | |
21 | 102 | KOLMANN, BERND | ZG Kassel | 42:18 | 18.44 | +11:15 | |
22 | 246 | WIESSNER, MICHAEL | Vokmarsen | 42:22 | 18.41 | +11:19 | |
23 | 192 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 42:43 | 18.26 | +11:40 | |
24 | 197 | STEGER, JÜRGEN | Kassel | 42:46 | 18.24 | +11:43 | |
25 | 100 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 42:47 | 18.23 | +11:44 | |
26 | 28 | BÖHLEN, ELMAR | Dortmund | 44:17 | 17.61 | +13:14 | |
26 | 165 | ROSE, JÖRG | MTB Zierenberg | 44:17 | 17.61 | +13:14 | |
28 | 214 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 44:30 | 17.53 | +13:27 | |
29 | 247 | TRÜMMER, JOACHIM | Team Kellerwald-Bike-Marathon | 44:49 | 17.40 | +13:46 | |
30 | 82 | HUTH, RAINER | MTB Zierenberg | 45:07 | 17.29 | +14:04 | |
31 | 3 | AREND, THOMAS | ZG Kassel | 45:50 | 17.02 | +14:47 | |
32 | 232 | ZIMMERMANN, RALF | ZG Kassel | 47:03 | 16.58 | +16:00 | |
33 | 125 | LÖBER, PETER | Kassel | 47:15 | 16.51 | +16:12 | |
34 | 164 | RONZHEIMER, HANS | Ullis Radshop | 49:34 | 15.74 | +18:31 | |
35 | 18 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 51:07 | 15.26 | +20:04 | |
36 | 32 | SARNECKI, BOLKO | Ziendorf | 51:15 | 15.22 | +20:12 | |
37 | 130 | MAUTHE, THOMAS | Bad Homburg | 52:25 | 14.88 | +21:22 | |
38 | 27 | BÜRSE-HANNING, ANDREAS | Mülheim | 53:34 | 14.56 | +22:31 | |
39 | 158 | REEZIGT, WILLEM | RC Hüftgold | 54:21 | 14.35 | +23:18 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 20 | BROEKHOF, JAN | Cyclingteam The Bike Store | 36:42 | 21.25 | --- | |
2 | 191 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | 40:18 | 19.35 | +3:36 | |
3 | 231 | WOLFF, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 41:15 | 18.91 | +4:33 | |
4 | 243 | ZEHM, BODO | Monte Saurus | 43:47 | 17.81 | +7:05 | |
5 | 121 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 46:02 | 16.94 | +9:20 | |
6 | 193 | STOLZ, MANFRED | Essen | 47:29 | 16.43 | +10:47 | |
Juniorinnen U19 | |||||||
Damen | |||||||
1 | 116 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | Alpspire Mountain Racing/ RC Endspurt Herford | 32:42 | 23.85 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PÖTTGEN, HELEN | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 34:23 | 22.69 | +1:41 | |
3 | 188 | SCHWARZ, JULE | BMC Development Team / ERG 1900 e.V. | 36:45 | 21.22 | +4:03 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 168 | RÜSING, GWENDA | toMotion Racing by black tusk | 31:25 | 24.83 | --- | |
2 | 252 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB 11 Racing team | 36:24 | 21.43 | +4:59 | |
3 | 142 | NEHME, TANJA | Rohloff-Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 37:05 | 21.03 | +5:40 | |
4 | 122 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas Berlin | 38:07 | 20.46 | +6:42 | |
5 | 176 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | Bunnyhop.de / DDMC Solling e.V. | 41:15 | 18.91 | +9:50 | |
6 | 80 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 45:56 | 16.98 | +14:31 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 226 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 39:53 | 19.56 | --- | |
2 | 22 | BROUWER, THEA | Edura | 43:10 | 18.07 | +3:17 |