Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Bergtal MTB Geschwenda
Geschwenda Enduro 2014
Geschwenda 27.09.2014
Geschwenda Enduro 2014
Geschwenda 27.09.2014
Overview
Organizer:
Bergtal MTB Geschwenda
Competitors Total: 36
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:48
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Geschwenda Enduro 2014
Enduro 4.25 km
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Jugend
Jugend
Männer
Masters
Barz, Holger (Waltershausen)
Bense, Michael (SV Motor Tambach Dietharz)
Beyer, Heiko (Erfurt)
Dehen, Gabriel (Gräfenroda)
Döhler, Daniel (SGS Racing Team)
Fröhlich, Christoph (Bergtal-MTB)
Günther, Philipp (Freeride Schwarzbach)
Heim, Sören (Trailriders Burschl)
Heimrich, Chris (Freeride Schwarzbach)
Keith, Kevin (RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner)
Kemper, Thilo (Ilmenau)
Kirchhof, Thomas (Desmorrhexis Erfurt)
Krüger, Matthias (Trailriders Burschl)
Kuhn, Michael (Freaks-store.de)
Kühn, Oliver (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Kummrich, Christoph (Erfurt)
Kurch, Danny (Erfurt)
Mähr, Florian (ILRC)
Neumann, Karsten (IBC DIMB Racing Team)
Panzer, Paul (Dresden)
Rasche, Philip (Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt)
Rieth, Stefan (Bike Service Eisenach)
Rieth, Thomas (RSV2002 Eisenach/Cycle Service/Santa Cruz)
Risch, Stephan (Erfurt)
Schatz, Manuel (RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis)
Schmidt, Bernd (Geschwenda)
Schmidt, Tim (SGS Racing Team)
Schulz, Robert (Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif)
Siebert, Frank (Rad-Art Ilmenau)
Sinn, Gregor (Ilmenau)
Sobieraj, Steve (Trailriders Burschl)
Spieß, Jan (SRT / by Mutti)
Stumpf, Jonas (Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg)
Trützschler, Karl (Rollsportverein Eisfeld)
Wagner, Jens (Eisenberg)
Zahn, Marian (Desmorrhexis Erfurt)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Jugend
2
12
Fröhlich, Christoph
Bergtal-MTB
11:18
+1:17
Stage 1
3:15 (2)
+0:30
3:15 (2)
+0:30
Stage 2
5:01 (2)
+0:37
8:16 (2)
+1:07
Stage 3
3:02 (2)
+0:10
11:18 (2)
+1:17
1
33
Kühn, Oliver
RSV Adler Arnstadt
10:01
---
Stage 1
2:45 (1)
2:45 (1)
Stage 2
4:24 (1)
7:09 (1)
Stage 3
2:52 (1)
10:01 (1)
3
38
Stumpf, Jonas
Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg
12:44
+2:43
Stage 1
3:35 (3)
+0:50
3:35 (3)
+0:50
Stage 2
5:45 (3)
+1:21
9:20 (3)
+2:11
Stage 3
3:24 (3)
+0:32
12:44 (3)
+2:43
Männer
14
2
Barz, Holger
Waltershausen
12:35
+3:19
Stage 1
3:46 (15)
+1:13
3:46 (15)
+1:13
Stage 2
5:31 (14)
+1:27
9:17 (14)
+2:40
Stage 3
3:18 (13)
+0:39
12:35 (14)
+3:19
1
5
Schatz, Manuel
RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis
9:16
---
Stage 1
2:33 (1)
2:33 (1)
Stage 2
4:04 (1)
6:37 (1)
Stage 3
2:39 (1)
9:16 (1)
16
11
Risch, Stephan
Erfurt
13:11
+3:55
Stage 1
3:57 (17)
+1:24
3:57 (17)
+1:24
Stage 2
5:49 (16)
+1:45
9:46 (16)
+3:09
Stage 3
3:25 (14)
+0:46
13:11 (16)
+3:55
19
15
Heim, Sören
Trailriders Burschl
15:22
+6:06
Stage 1
4:13 (18)
+1:40
4:13 (18)
+1:40
Stage 2
6:59 (19)
+2:55
11:12 (19)
+4:35
Stage 3
4:10 (19)
+1:31
15:22 (19)
+6:06
12
20
Panzer, Paul
Dresden
11:30
+2:14
Stage 1
2:59 (9)
+0:26
2:59 (9)
+0:26
Stage 2
5:30 (13)
+1:26
8:29 (12)
+1:52
Stage 3
3:01 (10)
+0:22
11:30 (12)
+2:14
15
22
Günther, Philipp
Freeride Schwarzbach
13:01
+3:45
Stage 1
3:49 (16)
+1:16
3:49 (16)
+1:16
Stage 2
5:46 (15)
+1:42
9:35 (15)
+2:58
Stage 3
3:26 (15)
+0:47
13:01 (15)
+3:45
9
24
Kuhn, Michael
Freaks-store.de
11:03
+1:47
Stage 1
3:12 (12)
+0:39
3:12 (12)
+0:39
Stage 2
4:45 (6)
+0:41
7:57 (9)
+1:20
Stage 3
3:06 (12)
+0:27
11:03 (9)
+1:47
3
26
Trützschler, Karl
Rollsportverein Eisfeld
9:58
+0:42
Stage 1
2:43 (2)
+0:10
2:43 (2)
+0:10
Stage 2
4:31 (3)
+0:27
7:14 (3)
+0:37
Stage 3
2:44 (2)
+0:05
9:58 (3)
+0:42
18
27
Kurch, Danny
Erfurt
13:48
+4:32
Stage 1
3:15 (13)
+0:42
3:15 (13)
+0:42
Stage 2
6:39 (18)
+2:35
9:54 (17)
+3:17
Stage 3
3:54 (18)
+1:15
13:48 (18)
+4:32
4
28
Döhler, Daniel
SGS Racing Team
10:17
+1:01
Stage 1
2:47 (3)
+0:14
2:47 (3)
+0:14
Stage 2
4:36 (4)
+0:32
7:23 (4)
+0:46
Stage 3
2:54 (6)
+0:15
10:17 (4)
+1:01
2
31
Keith, Kevin
RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner
9:45
+0:29
Stage 1
2:53 (5)
+0:20
2:53 (5)
+0:20
Stage 2
4:08 (2)
+0:04
7:01 (2)
+0:24
Stage 3
2:44 (2)
+0:05
9:45 (2)
+0:29
6
36
Mähr, Florian
ILRC
10:44
+1:28
Stage 1
2:56 (6)
+0:23
2:56 (6)
+0:23
Stage 2
4:54 (8)
+0:50
7:50 (7)
+1:13
Stage 3
2:54 (6)
+0:15
10:44 (6)
+1:28
17
37
Dehen, Gabriel
Gräfenroda
13:44
+4:28
Stage 1
4:15 (19)
+1:42
4:15 (19)
+1:42
Stage 2
5:51 (17)
+1:47
10:06 (18)
+3:29
Stage 3
3:38 (17)
+0:59
13:44 (17)
+4:28
10
40
Schulz, Robert
Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif
11:05
+1:49
Stage 1
2:50 (4)
+0:17
2:50 (4)
+0:17
Stage 2
5:29 (12)
+1:25
8:19 (11)
+1:42
Stage 3
2:46 (5)
+0:07
11:05 (10)
+1:49
13
41
Spieß, Jan
SRT / by Mutti
12:34
+3:18
Stage 1
3:42 (14)
+1:09
3:42 (14)
+1:09
Stage 2
5:26 (11)
+1:22
9:08 (13)
+2:31
Stage 3
3:26 (15)
+0:47
12:34 (13)
+3:18
8
43
Schmidt, Tim
SGS Racing Team
10:56
+1:40
Stage 1
2:58 (8)
+0:25
2:58 (8)
+0:25
Stage 2
4:58 (9)
+0:54
7:56 (8)
+1:19
Stage 3
3:00 (9)
+0:21
10:56 (8)
+1:40
7
46
Sinn, Gregor
Ilmenau
10:46
+1:30
Stage 1
2:57 (7)
+0:24
2:57 (7)
+0:24
Stage 2
4:51 (7)
+0:47
7:48 (6)
+1:11
Stage 3
2:58 (8)
+0:19
10:46 (7)
+1:30
11
47
Kemper, Thilo
Ilmenau
11:14
+1:58
Stage 1
3:04 (11)
+0:31
3:04 (11)
+0:31
Stage 2
5:07 (10)
+1:03
8:11 (10)
+1:34
Stage 3
3:03 (11)
+0:24
11:14 (11)
+1:58
5
48
Siebert, Frank
Rad-Art Ilmenau
10:24
+1:08
Stage 1
2:59 (9)
+0:26
2:59 (9)
+0:26
Stage 2
4:40 (5)
+0:36
7:39 (5)
+1:02
Stage 3
2:45 (4)
+0:06
10:24 (5)
+1:08
Masters
5
1
Rieth, Thomas
RSV2002 Eisenach/ Cycle Service/ Santa Cruz
12:09
+0:48
Stage 1
3:22 (5)
+2:02
3:22 (5)
+2:02
Stage 2
5:38 (8)
+1:52
9:00 (7)
+3:54
Stage 3
3:09 (3)
+0:08
12:09 (5)
+0:48
2
4
Bense, Michael
SV Motor Tambach Dietharz
11:32
+0:11
Stage 1
3:15 (3)
+1:55
3:15 (3)
+1:55
Stage 2
5:05 (2)
+1:19
8:20 (2)
+3:14
Stage 3
3:12 (4)
+0:11
11:32 (2)
+0:11
13
9
Kummrich, Christoph
Erfurt
14:46
+3:25
Stage 1
4:23 (13)
+3:03
4:23 (13)
+3:03
Stage 2
6:27 (13)
+2:41
10:50 (14)
+5:44
Stage 3
3:56 (13)
+0:55
14:46 (13)
+3:25
11
10
Beyer, Heiko
Erfurt
14:13
+2:52
Stage 1
3:53 (11)
+2:33
3:53 (11)
+2:33
Stage 2
6:42 (14)
+2:56
10:35 (12)
+5:29
Stage 3
3:38 (12)
+0:37
14:13 (11)
+2:52
8
16
Rieth, Stefan
Bike Service Eisenach
12:56
+1:35
Stage 1
3:41 (9)
+2:21
3:41 (9)
+2:21
Stage 2
5:40 (9)
+1:54
9:21 (9)
+4:15
Stage 3
3:35 (9)
+0:34
12:56 (8)
+1:35
7
19
Krüger, Matthias
Trailriders Burschl
12:43
+1:22
Stage 1
3:38 (8)
+2:18
3:38 (8)
+2:18
Stage 2
5:32 (7)
+1:46
9:10 (8)
+4:04
Stage 3
3:33 (8)
+0:32
12:43 (7)
+1:22
6
23
Heimrich, Chris
Freeride Schwarzbach
12:20
+0:59
Stage 1
3:32 (7)
+2:12
3:32 (7)
+2:12
Stage 2
5:23 (6)
+1:37
8:55 (6)
+3:49
Stage 3
3:25 (6)
+0:24
12:20 (6)
+0:59
10
29
Sobieraj, Steve
Trailriders Burschl
13:31
+2:10
Stage 1
4:17 (12)
+2:57
4:17 (12)
+2:57
Stage 2
5:42 (11)
+1:56
9:59 (11)
+4:53
Stage 3
3:32 (7)
+0:31
13:31 (10)
+2:10
1
35
Rasche, Philip
Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt
11:21
---
Stage 1
3:12 (2)
+1:52
3:12 (2)
+1:52
Stage 2
5:08 (3)
+1:22
8:20 (2)
+3:14
Stage 3
3:01 (1)
11:21 (1)
3
42
Wagner, Jens
Eisenberg
11:40
+0:19
Stage 1
3:19 (4)
+1:59
3:19 (4)
+1:59
Stage 2
5:13 (5)
+1:27
8:32 (4)
+3:26
Stage 3
3:08 (2)
+0:07
11:40 (3)
+0:19
11
44
Kirchhof, Thomas
Desmorrhexis Erfurt
14:13
+2:52
Stage 1
4:39 (14)
+3:19
4:39 (14)
+3:19
Stage 2
5:59 (12)
+2:13
10:38 (13)
+5:32
Stage 3
3:35 (9)
+0:34
14:13 (11)
+2:52
9
45
Zahn, Marian
Desmorrhexis Erfurt
13:09
+1:48
Stage 1
3:52 (10)
+2:32
3:52 (10)
+2:32
Stage 2
5:41 (10)
+1:55
9:33 (10)
+4:27
Stage 3
3:36 (11)
+0:35
13:09 (9)
+1:48
4
49
Neumann, Karsten
IBC DIMB Racing Team
11:57
+0:36
Stage 1
3:28 (6)
+2:08
3:28 (6)
+2:08
Stage 2
5:08 (3)
+1:22
8:36 (5)
+3:30
Stage 3
3:21 (5)
+0:20
11:57 (4)
+0:36
14
51
Schmidt, Bernd
Geschwenda
23:17:14
+23:05:53
Stage 1
1:20 (1)
1:20 (1)
Stage 2
3:46 (1)
5:06 (1)
Stage 3
21:37:47 (14)
+21:34:46
21:42:53 (14)
+21:31:32