Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Bergtal MTB Geschwenda
Geschwenda Enduro 2014
Geschwenda 27.09.2014
Geschwenda Enduro 2014
Geschwenda 27.09.2014
Overview
Organizer:
Bergtal MTB Geschwenda
Competitors Total: 36
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:48
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Geschwenda Enduro 2014
Enduro 4.25 km
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Men
Men
Barz, Holger (Waltershausen)
Bense, Michael (SV Motor Tambach Dietharz)
Beyer, Heiko (Erfurt)
Dehen, Gabriel (Gräfenroda)
Döhler, Daniel (SGS Racing Team)
Fröhlich, Christoph (Bergtal-MTB)
Günther, Philipp (Freeride Schwarzbach)
Heim, Sören (Trailriders Burschl)
Heimrich, Chris (Freeride Schwarzbach)
Keith, Kevin (RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner)
Kemper, Thilo (Ilmenau)
Kirchhof, Thomas (Desmorrhexis Erfurt)
Krüger, Matthias (Trailriders Burschl)
Kuhn, Michael (Freaks-store.de)
Kühn, Oliver (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Kummrich, Christoph (Erfurt)
Kurch, Danny (Erfurt)
Mähr, Florian (ILRC)
Neumann, Karsten (IBC DIMB Racing Team)
Panzer, Paul (Dresden)
Rasche, Philip (Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt)
Rieth, Stefan (Bike Service Eisenach)
Rieth, Thomas (RSV2002 Eisenach/Cycle Service/Santa Cruz)
Risch, Stephan (Erfurt)
Schatz, Manuel (RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis)
Schmidt, Bernd (Geschwenda)
Schmidt, Tim (SGS Racing Team)
Schulz, Robert (Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif)
Siebert, Frank (Rad-Art Ilmenau)
Sinn, Gregor (Ilmenau)
Sobieraj, Steve (Trailriders Burschl)
Spieß, Jan (SRT / by Mutti)
Stumpf, Jonas (Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg)
Trützschler, Karl (Rollsportverein Eisfeld)
Wagner, Jens (Eisenberg)
Zahn, Marian (Desmorrhexis Erfurt)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Cat.
Time
Behind
Men
22
2
Barz, Holger
Waltershausen
Männer
12:35
+3:19
Stage 1
3:46 (27)
+2:26
3:46 (27)
+2:26
Stage 2
5:31 (22)
+1:45
9:17 (24)
+4:11
Stage 3
3:18 (19)
+0:39
12:35 (22)
+3:19
16
4
Bense, Michael
SV Motor Tambach Dietharz
Masters
11:32
+2:16
Stage 1
3:15 (16)
+1:55
3:15 (16)
+1:55
Stage 2
5:05 (13)
+1:19
8:20 (15)
+3:14
Stage 3
3:12 (18)
+0:33
11:32 (16)
+2:16
32
10
Beyer, Heiko
Erfurt
Masters
14:13
+4:57
Stage 1
3:53 (30)
+2:33
3:53 (30)
+2:33
Stage 2
6:42 (35)
+2:56
10:35 (33)
+5:29
Stage 3
3:38 (31)
+0:59
14:13 (32)
+4:57
30
37
Dehen, Gabriel
Gräfenroda
Männer
13:44
+4:28
Stage 1
4:15 (33)
+2:55
4:15 (33)
+2:55
Stage 2
5:51 (31)
+2:05
10:06 (32)
+5:00
Stage 3
3:38 (31)
+0:59
13:44 (30)
+4:28
5
28
Döhler, Daniel
SGS Racing Team
Männer
10:17
+1:01
Stage 1
2:47 (5)
+1:27
2:47 (5)
+1:27
Stage 2
4:36 (6)
+0:50
7:23 (6)
+2:17
Stage 3
2:54 (7)
+0:15
10:17 (5)
+1:01
13
12
Fröhlich, Christoph
Bergtal-MTB
Jugend
11:18
+2:02
Stage 1
3:15 (16)
+1:55
3:15 (16)
+1:55
Stage 2
5:01 (12)
+1:15
8:16 (13)
+3:10
Stage 3
3:02 (13)
+0:23
11:18 (13)
+2:02
26
22
Günther, Philipp
Freeride Schwarzbach
Männer
13:01
+3:45
Stage 1
3:49 (28)
+2:29
3:49 (28)
+2:29
Stage 2
5:46 (29)
+2:00
9:35 (28)
+4:29
Stage 3
3:26 (24)
+0:47
13:01 (26)
+3:45
35
15
Heim, Sören
Trailriders Burschl
Männer
15:22
+6:06
Stage 1
4:13 (32)
+2:53
4:13 (32)
+2:53
Stage 2
6:59 (36)
+3:13
11:12 (36)
+6:06
Stage 3
4:10 (35)
+1:31
15:22 (35)
+6:06
20
23
Heimrich, Chris
Freeride Schwarzbach
Masters
12:20
+3:04
Stage 1
3:32 (22)
+2:12
3:32 (22)
+2:12
Stage 2
5:23 (18)
+1:37
8:55 (20)
+3:49
Stage 3
3:25 (22)
+0:46
12:20 (20)
+3:04
2
31
Keith, Kevin
RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner
Männer
9:45
+0:29
Stage 1
2:53 (7)
+1:33
2:53 (7)
+1:33
Stage 2
4:08 (3)
+0:22
7:01 (3)
+1:55
Stage 3
2:44 (2)
+0:05
9:45 (2)
+0:29
12
47
Kemper, Thilo
Ilmenau
Männer
11:14
+1:58
Stage 1
3:04 (13)
+1:44
3:04 (13)
+1:44
Stage 2
5:07 (14)
+1:21
8:11 (12)
+3:05
Stage 3
3:03 (14)
+0:24
11:14 (12)
+1:58
32
44
Kirchhof, Thomas
Desmorrhexis Erfurt
Masters
14:13
+4:57
Stage 1
4:39 (36)
+3:19
4:39 (36)
+3:19
Stage 2
5:59 (32)
+2:13
10:38 (34)
+5:32
Stage 3
3:35 (28)
+0:56
14:13 (32)
+4:57
23
19
Krüger, Matthias
Trailriders Burschl
Masters
12:43
+3:27
Stage 1
3:38 (24)
+2:18
3:38 (24)
+2:18
Stage 2
5:32 (23)
+1:46
9:10 (23)
+4:04
Stage 3
3:33 (27)
+0:54
12:43 (23)
+3:27
10
24
Kuhn, Michael
Freaks-store.de
Männer
11:03
+1:47
Stage 1
3:12 (14)
+1:52
3:12 (14)
+1:52
Stage 2
4:45 (8)
+0:59
7:57 (11)
+2:51
Stage 3
3:06 (15)
+0:27
11:03 (10)
+1:47
4
33
Kühn, Oliver
RSV Adler Arnstadt
Jugend
10:01
+0:45
Stage 1
2:45 (4)
+1:25
2:45 (4)
+1:25
Stage 2
4:24 (4)
+0:38
7:09 (4)
+2:03
Stage 3
2:52 (6)
+0:13
10:01 (4)
+0:45
34
9
Kummrich, Christoph
Erfurt
Masters
14:46
+5:30
Stage 1
4:23 (35)
+3:03
4:23 (35)
+3:03
Stage 2
6:27 (33)
+2:41
10:50 (35)
+5:44
Stage 3
3:56 (34)
+1:17
14:46 (34)
+5:30
31
27
Kurch, Danny
Erfurt
Männer
13:48
+4:32
Stage 1
3:15 (16)
+1:55
3:15 (16)
+1:55
Stage 2
6:39 (34)
+2:53
9:54 (30)
+4:48
Stage 3
3:54 (33)
+1:15
13:48 (31)
+4:32
7
36
Mähr, Florian
ILRC
Männer
10:44
+1:28
Stage 1
2:56 (8)
+1:36
2:56 (8)
+1:36
Stage 2
4:54 (10)
+1:08
7:50 (9)
+2:44
Stage 3
2:54 (7)
+0:15
10:44 (7)
+1:28
18
49
Neumann, Karsten
IBC DIMB Racing Team
Masters
11:57
+2:41
Stage 1
3:28 (21)
+2:08
3:28 (21)
+2:08
Stage 2
5:08 (15)
+1:22
8:36 (19)
+3:30
Stage 3
3:21 (20)
+0:42
11:57 (18)
+2:41
15
20
Panzer, Paul
Dresden
Männer
11:30
+2:14
Stage 1
2:59 (11)
+1:39
2:59 (11)
+1:39
Stage 2
5:30 (21)
+1:44
8:29 (17)
+3:23
Stage 3
3:01 (11)
+0:22
11:30 (15)
+2:14
14
35
Rasche, Philip
Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt
Masters
11:21
+2:05
Stage 1
3:12 (14)
+1:52
3:12 (14)
+1:52
Stage 2
5:08 (15)
+1:22
8:20 (15)
+3:14
Stage 3
3:01 (11)
+0:22
11:21 (14)
+2:05
25
16
Rieth, Stefan
Bike Service Eisenach
Masters
12:56
+3:40
Stage 1
3:41 (25)
+2:21
3:41 (25)
+2:21
Stage 2
5:40 (25)
+1:54
9:21 (26)
+4:15
Stage 3
3:35 (28)
+0:56
12:56 (25)
+3:40
19
1
Rieth, Thomas
RSV2002 Eisenach/ Cycle Service/ Santa Cruz
Masters
12:09
+2:53
Stage 1
3:22 (20)
+2:02
3:22 (20)
+2:02
Stage 2
5:38 (24)
+1:52
9:00 (21)
+3:54
Stage 3
3:09 (17)
+0:30
12:09 (19)
+2:53
28
11
Risch, Stephan
Erfurt
Männer
13:11
+3:55
Stage 1
3:57 (31)
+2:37
3:57 (31)
+2:37
Stage 2
5:49 (30)
+2:03
9:46 (29)
+4:40
Stage 3
3:25 (22)
+0:46
13:11 (28)
+3:55
1
5
Schatz, Manuel
RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis
Männer
9:16
---
Stage 1
2:33 (2)
+1:13
2:33 (2)
+1:13
Stage 2
4:04 (2)
+0:18
6:37 (2)
+1:31
Stage 3
2:39 (1)
9:16 (1)
36
51
Schmidt, Bernd
Geschwenda
Masters
23:17:14
+23:07:58
Stage 1
1:20 (1)
1:20 (1)
Stage 2
3:46 (1)
5:06 (1)
Stage 3
21:37:47 (36)
+21:35:08
21:42:53 (36)
+21:33:37
9
43
Schmidt, Tim
SGS Racing Team
Männer
10:56
+1:40
Stage 1
2:58 (10)
+1:38
2:58 (10)
+1:38
Stage 2
4:58 (11)
+1:12
7:56 (10)
+2:50
Stage 3
3:00 (10)
+0:21
10:56 (9)
+1:40
11
40
Schulz, Robert
Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif
Männer
11:05
+1:49
Stage 1
2:50 (6)
+1:30
2:50 (6)
+1:30
Stage 2
5:29 (20)
+1:43
8:19 (14)
+3:13
Stage 3
2:46 (5)
+0:07
11:05 (11)
+1:49
6
48
Siebert, Frank
Rad-Art Ilmenau
Männer
10:24
+1:08
Stage 1
2:59 (11)
+1:39
2:59 (11)
+1:39
Stage 2
4:40 (7)
+0:54
7:39 (7)
+2:33
Stage 3
2:45 (4)
+0:06
10:24 (6)
+1:08
8
46
Sinn, Gregor
Ilmenau
Männer
10:46
+1:30
Stage 1
2:57 (9)
+1:37
2:57 (9)
+1:37
Stage 2
4:51 (9)
+1:05
7:48 (8)
+2:42
Stage 3
2:58 (9)
+0:19
10:46 (8)
+1:30
29
29
Sobieraj, Steve
Trailriders Burschl
Masters
13:31
+4:15
Stage 1
4:17 (34)
+2:57
4:17 (34)
+2:57
Stage 2
5:42 (27)
+1:56
9:59 (31)
+4:53
Stage 3
3:32 (26)
+0:53
13:31 (29)
+4:15
21
41
Spieß, Jan
SRT / by Mutti
Männer
12:34
+3:18
Stage 1
3:42 (26)
+2:22
3:42 (26)
+2:22
Stage 2
5:26 (19)
+1:40
9:08 (22)
+4:02
Stage 3
3:26 (24)
+0:47
12:34 (21)
+3:18
24
38
Stumpf, Jonas
Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg
Jugend
12:44
+3:28
Stage 1
3:35 (23)
+2:15
3:35 (23)
+2:15
Stage 2
5:45 (28)
+1:59
9:20 (25)
+4:14
Stage 3
3:24 (21)
+0:45
12:44 (24)
+3:28
3
26
Trützschler, Karl
Rollsportverein Eisfeld
Männer
9:58
+0:42
Stage 1
2:43 (3)
+1:23
2:43 (3)
+1:23
Stage 2
4:31 (5)
+0:45
7:14 (5)
+2:08
Stage 3
2:44 (2)
+0:05
9:58 (3)
+0:42
17
42
Wagner, Jens
Eisenberg
Masters
11:40
+2:24
Stage 1
3:19 (19)
+1:59
3:19 (19)
+1:59
Stage 2
5:13 (17)
+1:27
8:32 (18)
+3:26
Stage 3
3:08 (16)
+0:29
11:40 (17)
+2:24
27
45
Zahn, Marian
Desmorrhexis Erfurt
Masters
13:09
+3:53
Stage 1
3:52 (29)
+2:32
3:52 (29)
+2:32
Stage 2
5:41 (26)
+1:55
9:33 (27)
+4:27
Stage 3
3:36 (30)
+0:57
13:09 (27)
+3:53