sc im.puls erfurt e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 15:17 | 4:24 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 15:28 | 4:27 | +0:11 | |
3 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 15:33 | 4:28 | +0:16 | |
4 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 16:48 | 4:50 | +1:31 | |
5 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 16:59 | 4:53 | +1:42 | |
6 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 17:00 | 4:53 | +1:43 | |
7 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 17:13 | 4:57 | +1:56 | ||
8 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 19:04 | 5:29 | +3:47 | |
9 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 19:28 | 5:36 | +4:11 | |
10 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 19:36 | 5:38 | +4:19 | |
11 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 21:17 | 6:08 | +6:00 | |
12 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 21:48 | 6:16 | +6:31 | |
13 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 22:33 | 6:29 | +7:16 | |
14 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 23:51 | 6:52 | +8:34 | ||
15 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 24:04 | 6:56 | +8:47 | |
16 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 27:07 | 7:48 | +11:50 | |
16 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 27:07 | 7:48 | +11:50 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 13:46 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 14:40 | 4:13 | +0:54 | |
3 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 14:42 | 4:14 | +0:56 | |
4 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 15:46 | 4:32 | +2:00 | |
5 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 16:03 | 4:37 | +2:17 | ||
6 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 16:05 | 4:38 | +2:19 | |
7 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 16:06 | 4:38 | +2:20 | |
8 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 16:29 | 4:45 | +2:43 | |
9 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 16:45 | 4:49 | +2:59 | |
10 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 17:09 | 4:56 | +3:23 | |
11 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 17:55 | 5:09 | +4:09 | |
12 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 18:34 | 5:21 | +4:48 | |
13 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 18:41 | 5:23 | +4:55 | |
14 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 19:23 | 5:35 | +5:37 | ||
15 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 19:39 | 5:39 | +5:53 | |
16 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:40 | 5:40 | +5:54 | |
17 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 21:27 | 6:10 | +7:41 | |
18 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 21:44 | 6:15 | +7:58 | |
19 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 21:47 | 6:16 | +8:01 | |
20 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 21:56 | 6:19 | +8:10 | |
21 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 23:00 | 6:37 | +9:14 | |
22 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 23:28 | 6:45 | +9:42 | ||
23 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 23:53 | 6:52 | +10:07 | |
24 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 23:58 | 6:54 | +10:12 | ||
25 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 25:04 | 7:13 | +11:18 | |
25 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 25:04 | 7:13 | +11:18 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 15:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 15:56 | 4:35 | +0:06 | |
3 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 16:20 | 4:42 | +0:30 | |
4 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 16:33 | 4:46 | +0:43 | |
5 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 16:52 | 4:51 | +1:02 | |
6 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 16:59 | 4:53 | +1:09 | ||
7 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 17:16 | 4:58 | +1:26 | |
8 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 17:18 | 4:59 | +1:28 | |
9 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 17:24 | 5:00 | +1:34 | ||
10 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 17:27 | 5:01 | +1:37 | |
11 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 17:29 | 5:02 | +1:39 | |
11 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 17:29 | 5:02 | +1:39 | |
13 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 17:37 | 5:04 | +1:47 | |
14 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 17:44 | 5:06 | +1:54 | ||
15 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 17:54 | 5:09 | +2:04 | |
16 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 18:10 | 5:14 | +2:20 | |
16 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 18:10 | 5:14 | +2:20 | |
18 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 18:33 | 5:20 | +2:43 | |
19 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 18:40 | 5:22 | +2:50 | |
20 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 18:54 | 5:26 | +3:04 | ||
21 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 18:57 | 5:27 | +3:07 | |
22 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 19:02 | 5:29 | +3:12 | |
22 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 19:02 | 5:29 | +3:12 | |
24 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 19:15 | 5:32 | +3:25 | |
25 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 19:16 | 5:33 | +3:26 | |
26 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 19:39 | 5:39 | +3:49 | |
27 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 19:42 | 5:40 | +3:52 | |
28 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 19:51 | 5:43 | +4:01 | |
29 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 20:07 | 5:47 | +4:17 | |
30 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 20:11 | 5:48 | +4:21 | |
31 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 20:25 | 5:53 | +4:35 | |
32 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 20:28 | 5:53 | +4:38 | |
33 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 20:29 | 5:54 | +4:39 | |
34 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 20:30 | 5:54 | +4:40 | ||
35 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 20:40 | 5:57 | +4:50 | |
36 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 20:56 | 6:01 | +5:06 | |
37 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 20:58 | 6:02 | +5:08 | |
38 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:15 | 6:07 | +5:25 | |
39 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 21:25 | 6:10 | +5:35 | |
40 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 21:28 | 6:11 | +5:38 | |
41 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 21:49 | 6:17 | +5:59 | |
41 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 21:49 | 6:17 | +5:59 | |
43 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 21:56 | 6:19 | +6:06 | |
44 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 22:07 | 6:22 | +6:17 | |
45 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 22:09 | 6:22 | +6:19 | |
46 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 22:17 | 6:25 | +6:27 | |
47 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 23:00 | 6:37 | +7:10 | |
48 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 23:42 | 6:49 | +7:52 | |
49 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 23:51 | 6:52 | +8:01 | |
50 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 24:04 | 6:56 | +8:14 | |
51 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 24:08 | 6:57 | +8:18 | |
52 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 24:30 | 7:03 | +8:40 | |
52 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 24:30 | 7:03 | +8:40 | |
54 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 24:42 | 7:07 | +8:52 | |
55 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 25:00 | 7:12 | +9:10 | |
56 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:03 | 7:13 | +9:13 | |
57 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:05 | 7:13 | +9:15 | |
58 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 25:41 | 7:24 | +9:51 | |
59 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 25:43 | 7:24 | +9:53 | |
60 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 25:44 | 7:24 | +9:54 | |
61 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 25:49 | 7:26 | +9:59 | |
62 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 25:51 | 7:26 | +10:01 | ||
63 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 27:52 | 8:01 | +12:02 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 14:32 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 14:41 | 4:13 | +0:09 | |
3 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 15:53 | 4:34 | +1:21 | |
4 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 16:09 | 4:39 | +1:37 | |
5 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 16:22 | 4:42 | +1:50 | |
6 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 16:25 | 4:43 | +1:53 | |
7 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 16:45 | 4:49 | +2:13 | |
8 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 16:58 | 4:53 | +2:26 | |
9 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 17:05 | 4:55 | +2:33 | |
10 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 17:28 | 5:02 | +2:56 | |
11 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 17:58 | 5:10 | +3:26 | |
12 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 18:17 | 5:16 | +3:45 | ||
13 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 18:22 | 5:17 | +3:50 | ||
14 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 18:29 | 5:19 | +3:57 | |
15 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 18:46 | 5:24 | +4:14 | |
15 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 18:46 | 5:24 | +4:14 | |
17 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 18:55 | 5:27 | +4:23 | |
18 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 18:58 | 5:27 | +4:26 | |
19 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 19:03 | 5:29 | +4:31 | |
20 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 19:11 | 5:31 | +4:39 | |
21 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 19:30 | 5:37 | +4:58 | ||
22 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:40 | 5:40 | +5:08 | |
23 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 19:55 | 5:44 | +5:23 | |
24 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 20:20 | 5:51 | +5:48 | |
25 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 20:25 | 5:53 | +5:53 | |
26 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 20:37 | 5:56 | +6:05 | |
27 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 20:38 | 5:56 | +6:06 | |
28 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 21:06 | 6:04 | +6:34 | |
29 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 21:14 | 6:07 | +6:42 | |
30 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 21:18 | 6:08 | +6:46 | |
31 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 21:20 | 6:08 | +6:48 | |
32 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 21:21 | 6:09 | +6:49 | |
33 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 21:26 | 6:10 | +6:54 | |
34 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 21:30 | 6:11 | +6:58 | |
35 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 21:57 | 6:19 | +7:25 | |
36 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 21:58 | 6:19 | +7:26 | |
37 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 22:00 | 6:20 | +7:28 | |
38 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 22:08 | 6:22 | +7:36 | |
39 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 22:41 | 6:32 | +8:09 | ||
40 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 22:45 | 6:33 | +8:13 | |
41 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 22:57 | 6:36 | +8:25 | |
42 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 23:42 | 6:49 | +9:10 | |
43 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 23:52 | 6:52 | +9:20 | |
43 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 23:52 | 6:52 | +9:20 | |
45 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 24:08 | 6:57 | +9:36 | |
46 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 24:33 | 7:04 | +10:01 | |
47 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 24:51 | 7:09 | +10:19 | |
48 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 25:03 | 7:13 | +10:31 | |
49 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 25:42 | 7:24 | +11:10 | |
50 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 25:43 | 7:24 | +11:11 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 14:37 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 17:06 | 4:55 | +2:29 | ||
3 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 17:29 | 5:02 | +2:52 | |
4 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 17:42 | 5:06 | +3:05 | |
5 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 17:52 | 5:08 | +3:15 | ||
6 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 17:56 | 5:10 | +3:19 | |
7 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 18:13 | 5:14 | +3:36 | |
8 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 18:26 | 5:18 | +3:49 | |
9 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 18:32 | 5:20 | +3:55 | |
10 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 19:15 | 5:32 | +4:38 | |
11 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 19:19 | 5:34 | +4:42 | |
12 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 19:29 | 5:36 | +4:52 | |
13 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 19:55 | 5:44 | +5:18 | |
14 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 20:11 | 5:48 | +5:34 | |
15 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 20:35 | 5:55 | +5:58 | |
16 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 20:51 | 6:00 | +6:14 | |
17 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 21:02 | 6:03 | +6:25 | |
18 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 21:10 | 6:05 | +6:33 | |
19 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 21:12 | 6:06 | +6:35 | |
20 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:15 | 6:07 | +6:38 | |
21 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 21:22 | 6:09 | +6:45 | |
22 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 21:23 | 6:09 | +6:46 | |
23 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 21:28 | 6:11 | +6:51 | |
24 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 21:46 | 6:16 | +7:09 | |
25 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 21:47 | 6:16 | +7:10 | |
26 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 21:51 | 6:17 | +7:14 | |
27 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 22:16 | 6:25 | +7:39 | |
28 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 22:40 | 6:31 | +8:03 | |
29 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 23:17 | 6:42 | +8:40 | |
30 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 23:35 | 6:47 | +8:58 | |
31 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 23:58 | 6:54 | +9:21 | |
32 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 24:02 | 6:55 | +9:25 | |
33 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 24:22 | 7:01 | +9:45 | |
34 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 24:23 | 7:01 | +9:46 | |
35 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 25:00 | 7:12 | +10:23 | |
36 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 25:41 | 7:24 | +11:04 | |
37 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 26:23 | 7:36 | +11:46 | |
38 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 27:35 | 7:56 | +12:58 | |
39 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 27:38 | 7:57 | +13:01 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 15:28 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 16:19 | 4:42 | +0:51 | |
3 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 18:04 | 5:12 | +2:36 | |
4 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 19:38 | 5:39 | +4:10 | |
5 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 20:42 | 5:57 | +5:14 | |
6 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 21:24 | 6:10 | +5:56 | |
7 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 21:34 | 6:12 | +6:06 | |
8 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 21:46 | 6:16 | +6:18 | |
9 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 21:47 | 6:16 | +6:19 | |
10 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 22:48 | 6:34 | +7:20 | |
11 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 23:24 | 6:44 | +7:56 | |
12 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 25:42 | 7:24 | +10:14 | |
13 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 25:48 | 7:26 | +10:20 | |
14 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 25:53 | 7:27 | +10:25 | ||
15 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 26:11 | 7:32 | +10:43 | |
16 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 26:27 | 7:37 | +10:59 | ||
17 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 28:24 | 8:11 | +12:56 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 19:31 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 20:02 | 5:46 | +0:31 | |
3 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 22:06 | 6:22 | +2:35 | |
4 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 23:17 | 6:42 | +3:46 | |
5 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 24:18 | 7:00 | +4:47 | ||
6 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 24:42 | 7:07 | +5:11 | ||
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 25:32 | 7:21 | +6:01 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 26:28 | 7:37 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 14:17 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 14:25 | 4:09 | +0:08 | |
3 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 15:14 | 4:23 | +0:57 | ||
4 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 16:52 | 4:51 | +2:35 | |
5 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 17:29 | 5:02 | +3:12 | ||
6 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 18:55 | 5:27 | +4:38 | ||
7 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 19:21 | 5:34 | +5:04 | |
8 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 19:27 | 5:36 | +5:10 | |
9 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 19:32 | 5:37 | +5:15 | |
10 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 19:57 | 5:44 | +5:40 | |
11 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 20:02 | 5:46 | +5:45 | |
12 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 20:09 | 5:48 | +5:52 | |
13 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 20:35 | 5:55 | +6:18 | |
14 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:56 | 6:19 | +7:39 | |
15 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 23:13 | 6:41 | +8:56 | |
16 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 23:44 | 6:50 | +9:27 | |
17 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 25:48 | 7:26 | +11:31 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 20:21 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 22:08 | 6:22 | +1:47 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 16:34 | 4:46 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 18:41 | 5:23 | +2:07 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 20:02 | 5:46 | +3:28 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 20:34 | 5:55 | +4:00 | |
5 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 22:33 | 6:29 | +5:59 | |
6 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 23:22 | 6:44 | +6:48 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 19:42 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 23:22 | 6:44 | +3:40 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 18:01 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 18:10 | 5:14 | +0:09 | ||
3 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 19:05 | 5:29 | +1:04 | |
4 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 20:02 | 5:46 | +2:01 | |
5 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 25:46 | 7:25 | +7:45 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 26:03 | 7:30 | +8:02 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 22:47 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 22:59 | 6:37 | +0:12 | |
3 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 23:41 | 6:49 | +0:54 | |
4 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 23:49 | 6:51 | +1:02 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 19:55 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 21:02 | 6:03 | +1:07 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 22:09 | 6:22 | +2:14 | |
2. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 15:16 | 4:23 | --- | |
2 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 16:11 | 4:39 | +0:55 | ||
3 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 16:39 | 4:47 | +1:23 | ||
4 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 16:51 | 4:51 | +1:35 | |
5 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 16:52 | 4:51 | +1:36 | |
6 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 16:53 | 4:51 | +1:37 | |
7 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 18:05 | 5:12 | +2:49 | |
8 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 18:20 | 5:17 | +3:04 | |
9 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 19:16 | 5:33 | +4:00 | |
10 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 20:56 | 6:01 | +5:40 | |
11 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 21:57 | 6:19 | +6:41 | |
12 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 22:13 | 6:24 | +6:57 | |
13 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 22:48 | 6:34 | +7:32 | |
14 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 23:44 | 6:50 | +8:28 | |
15 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 24:12 | 6:58 | +8:56 | ||
16 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 25:25 | 7:19 | +10:09 | |
17 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 25:26 | 7:19 | +10:10 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 14:41 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 15:13 | 4:23 | +0:32 | |
3 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:28 | 4:27 | +0:47 | |
4 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 16:07 | 4:38 | +1:26 | |
5 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 16:26 | 4:44 | +1:45 | ||
6 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 16:31 | 4:45 | +1:50 | |
7 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 17:00 | 4:53 | +2:19 | |
8 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 17:22 | 5:00 | +2:41 | |
9 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 17:32 | 5:03 | +2:51 | |
10 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 17:34 | 5:03 | +2:53 | |
11 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 18:15 | 5:15 | +3:34 | |
12 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 18:18 | 5:16 | +3:37 | ||
13 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 18:41 | 5:23 | +4:00 | |
14 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 18:46 | 5:24 | +4:05 | |
15 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:33 | 5:38 | +4:52 | |
16 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 20:03 | 5:46 | +5:22 | |
17 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 20:54 | 6:01 | +6:13 | |
18 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 21:12 | 6:06 | +6:31 | |
19 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 21:25 | 6:10 | +6:44 | |
20 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 21:26 | 6:10 | +6:45 | |
21 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 21:35 | 6:13 | +6:54 | |
22 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 22:12 | 6:23 | +7:31 | ||
23 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 23:05 | 6:39 | +8:24 | |
24 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 23:07 | 6:39 | +8:26 | |
25 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 23:13 | 6:41 | +8:32 | ||
26 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 23:15 | 6:42 | +8:34 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 16:27 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 16:36 | 4:47 | +0:09 | |
3 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 16:40 | 4:48 | +0:13 | |
4 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 16:54 | 4:52 | +0:27 | |
5 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 17:10 | 4:56 | +0:43 | |
6 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 17:26 | 5:01 | +0:59 | |
7 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 17:57 | 5:10 | +1:30 | |
8 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 18:05 | 5:12 | +1:38 | |
9 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 18:07 | 5:13 | +1:40 | |
10 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 18:10 | 5:14 | +1:43 | |
11 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 18:14 | 5:15 | +1:47 | |
12 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 18:26 | 5:18 | +1:59 | |
12 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 18:26 | 5:18 | +1:59 | ||
14 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 18:29 | 5:19 | +2:02 | |
15 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 18:37 | 5:21 | +2:10 | |
16 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 18:41 | 5:23 | +2:14 | ||
17 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 18:58 | 5:27 | +2:31 | |
17 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 18:58 | 5:27 | +2:31 | |
19 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 19:15 | 5:32 | +2:48 | |
20 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 19:24 | 5:35 | +2:57 | |
21 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 19:28 | 5:36 | +3:01 | |
22 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 19:29 | 5:36 | +3:02 | |
23 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 19:30 | 5:37 | +3:03 | |
24 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 19:39 | 5:39 | +3:12 | |
25 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 19:57 | 5:44 | +3:30 | |
26 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 20:03 | 5:46 | +3:36 | |
27 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 20:10 | 5:48 | +3:43 | ||
28 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 20:11 | 5:48 | +3:44 | |
29 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 20:12 | 5:49 | +3:45 | |
30 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 20:19 | 5:51 | +3:52 | |
31 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 20:26 | 5:53 | +3:59 | |
32 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 20:30 | 5:54 | +4:03 | ||
33 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:35 | 5:55 | +4:08 | |
34 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 20:43 | 5:58 | +4:16 | ||
35 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 20:48 | 5:59 | +4:21 | |
36 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 20:49 | 5:59 | +4:22 | |
37 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:54 | 6:01 | +4:27 | |
38 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 20:57 | 6:02 | +4:30 | |
39 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 21:05 | 6:04 | +4:38 | |
40 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 21:08 | 6:05 | +4:41 | |
41 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 21:27 | 6:10 | +5:00 | |
42 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 21:37 | 6:13 | +5:10 | |
43 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 21:40 | 6:14 | +5:13 | |
44 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 21:46 | 6:16 | +5:19 | |
45 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 22:02 | 6:20 | +5:35 | |
46 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 22:13 | 6:24 | +5:46 | |
47 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 22:22 | 6:26 | +5:55 | |
48 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 22:25 | 6:27 | +5:58 | |
49 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 22:27 | 6:28 | +6:00 | |
50 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 22:38 | 6:31 | +6:11 | |
51 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 22:47 | 6:33 | +6:20 | |
52 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 23:17 | 6:42 | +6:50 | |
53 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 23:27 | 6:45 | +7:00 | |
54 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 23:32 | 6:46 | +7:05 | ||
55 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 24:07 | 6:57 | +7:40 | |
56 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 24:16 | 6:59 | +7:49 | |
57 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 24:18 | 7:00 | +7:51 | |
58 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 24:19 | 7:00 | +7:52 | |
59 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 24:20 | 7:00 | +7:53 | |
59 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 24:20 | 7:00 | +7:53 | |
61 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 24:52 | 7:09 | +8:25 | |
62 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 25:21 | 7:18 | +8:54 | |
63 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 26:59 | 7:46 | +10:32 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 15:02 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 15:58 | 4:36 | +0:56 | |
3 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 16:34 | 4:46 | +1:32 | |
4 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 16:39 | 4:47 | +1:37 | |
5 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 16:46 | 4:49 | +1:44 | |
6 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 16:47 | 4:50 | +1:45 | |
6 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 16:47 | 4:50 | +1:45 | |
8 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:35 | 5:04 | +2:33 | |
9 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 18:08 | 5:13 | +3:06 | |
10 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 18:11 | 5:14 | +3:09 | |
11 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 18:12 | 5:14 | +3:10 | |
12 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 18:21 | 5:17 | +3:19 | |
13 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 18:23 | 5:17 | +3:21 | ||
14 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 18:26 | 5:18 | +3:24 | |
15 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 18:42 | 5:23 | +3:40 | |
16 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 18:50 | 5:25 | +3:48 | |
17 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 19:01 | 5:28 | +3:59 | ||
17 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 19:01 | 5:28 | +3:59 | |
19 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 19:19 | 5:34 | +4:17 | |
20 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 19:22 | 5:34 | +4:20 | |
21 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:33 | 5:38 | +4:31 | |
22 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 19:35 | 5:38 | +4:33 | |
23 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 19:51 | 5:43 | +4:49 | |
23 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 19:51 | 5:43 | +4:49 | |
25 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 20:01 | 5:46 | +4:59 | |
26 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 20:16 | 5:50 | +5:14 | |
27 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 20:56 | 6:01 | +5:54 | ||
28 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 21:08 | 6:05 | +6:06 | ||
29 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 21:25 | 6:10 | +6:23 | |
30 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 21:28 | 6:11 | +6:26 | |
31 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 21:35 | 6:13 | +6:33 | |
32 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 21:46 | 6:16 | +6:44 | |
33 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 21:48 | 6:16 | +6:46 | |
34 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 21:49 | 6:17 | +6:47 | |
34 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 21:49 | 6:17 | +6:47 | |
36 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 22:16 | 6:25 | +7:14 | |
37 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:24 | 6:27 | +7:22 | |
38 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 22:28 | 6:28 | +7:26 | |
39 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 22:35 | 6:30 | +7:33 | |
40 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 22:43 | 6:32 | +7:41 | |
41 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 23:01 | 6:37 | +7:59 | |
42 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 23:24 | 6:44 | +8:22 | |
43 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 23:29 | 6:46 | +8:27 | |
44 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 24:08 | 6:57 | +9:06 | |
45 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 24:10 | 6:57 | +9:08 | |
46 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 24:18 | 7:00 | +9:16 | |
47 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 24:51 | 7:09 | +9:49 | |
48 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 24:55 | 7:10 | +9:53 | |
49 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 25:26 | 7:19 | +10:24 | |
50 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 25:34 | 7:22 | +10:32 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 15:08 | 4:21 | --- | |
2 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 17:48 | 5:07 | +2:40 | |
3 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 17:52 | 5:08 | +2:44 | ||
4 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 19:09 | 5:31 | +4:01 | |
5 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 19:18 | 5:33 | +4:10 | |
6 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 19:19 | 5:34 | +4:11 | |
7 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 19:37 | 5:39 | +4:29 | |
8 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 19:38 | 5:39 | +4:30 | ||
9 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 19:44 | 5:41 | +4:36 | |
10 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 19:47 | 5:42 | +4:39 | |
11 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 19:51 | 5:43 | +4:43 | |
12 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 20:04 | 5:46 | +4:56 | |
13 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 20:16 | 5:50 | +5:08 | |
14 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 20:18 | 5:51 | +5:10 | |
15 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 20:34 | 5:55 | +5:26 | |
16 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 20:44 | 5:58 | +5:36 | |
16 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 20:44 | 5:58 | +5:36 | |
18 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:54 | 6:01 | +5:46 | |
19 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 21:01 | 6:03 | +5:53 | |
20 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 21:25 | 6:10 | +6:17 | |
21 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 21:33 | 6:12 | +6:25 | |
22 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 21:39 | 6:14 | +6:31 | |
23 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 21:54 | 6:18 | +6:46 | |
24 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 22:05 | 6:21 | +6:57 | |
25 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 22:32 | 6:29 | +7:24 | |
26 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 22:39 | 6:31 | +7:31 | |
27 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 22:55 | 6:36 | +7:47 | |
28 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 23:12 | 6:41 | +8:04 | |
29 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 23:16 | 6:42 | +8:08 | |
30 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 23:27 | 6:45 | +8:19 | |
31 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 23:50 | 6:52 | +8:42 | |
32 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 24:09 | 6:57 | +9:01 | |
33 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 24:10 | 6:57 | +9:02 | |
34 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 24:18 | 7:00 | +9:10 | |
35 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 24:43 | 7:07 | +9:35 | |
36 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 24:50 | 7:09 | +9:42 | |
37 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 25:42 | 7:24 | +10:34 | |
38 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 26:01 | 7:29 | +10:53 | |
39 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 29:40 | 8:32 | +14:32 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 15:48 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 18:49 | 5:25 | +3:01 | |
3 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 19:08 | 5:30 | +3:20 | |
4 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 20:41 | 5:57 | +4:53 | |
5 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 21:52 | 6:18 | +6:04 | |
6 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:22 | 6:26 | +6:34 | |
7 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 22:24 | 6:27 | +6:36 | |
8 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 22:25 | 6:27 | +6:37 | |
9 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 22:42 | 6:32 | +6:54 | |
10 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 22:52 | 6:35 | +7:04 | |
11 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 23:40 | 6:49 | +7:52 | |
12 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 24:03 | 6:55 | +8:15 | |
13 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 24:41 | 7:06 | +8:53 | ||
14 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 26:26 | 7:37 | +10:38 | |
15 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 26:39 | 7:40 | +10:51 | |
16 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 27:34 | 7:56 | +11:46 | |
17 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 30:51 | 8:53 | +15:03 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 20:20 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 21:13 | 6:06 | +0:53 | |
3 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 23:23 | 6:44 | +3:03 | |
4 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 24:14 | 6:59 | +3:54 | |
5 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 24:53 | 7:10 | +4:33 | ||
6 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 25:14 | 7:16 | +4:54 | ||
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 27:31 | 7:55 | +7:11 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 26:48 | 7:43 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 15:01 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 15:13 | 4:23 | +0:12 | |
3 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 16:15 | 4:40 | +1:14 | ||
4 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 17:00 | 4:53 | +1:59 | |
5 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 17:16 | 4:58 | +2:15 | ||
6 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 18:05 | 5:12 | +3:04 | |
6 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 18:05 | 5:12 | +3:04 | |
8 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 19:09 | 5:31 | +4:08 | |
9 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 19:26 | 5:36 | +4:25 | |
10 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 19:42 | 5:40 | +4:41 | |
11 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 20:02 | 5:46 | +5:01 | |
12 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 20:10 | 5:48 | +5:09 | ||
13 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 21:00 | 6:03 | +5:59 | |
14 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:55 | 6:18 | +6:54 | |
15 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 22:20 | 6:26 | +7:19 | |
16 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 22:43 | 6:32 | +7:42 | |
17 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 22:58 | 6:37 | +7:57 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 19:57 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 23:54 | 6:53 | +3:57 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 16:51 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 18:50 | 5:25 | +1:59 | |
3 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 19:19 | 5:34 | +2:28 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 21:54 | 6:18 | +5:03 | |
5 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 23:43 | 6:50 | +6:52 | |
6 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 23:47 | 6:51 | +6:56 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 20:18 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 22:53 | 6:35 | +2:35 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 19:16 | 5:33 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 20:00 | 5:45 | +0:44 | |
3 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 21:13 | 6:06 | +1:57 | |
4 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 21:35 | 6:13 | +2:19 | |
5 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 24:20 | 7:00 | +5:04 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 27:54 | 8:02 | +8:38 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 23:28 | 6:45 | --- | |
2 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 25:10 | 7:15 | +1:42 | |
2 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 25:10 | 7:15 | +1:42 | |
4 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 25:22 | 7:18 | +1:54 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 20:16 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 21:17 | 6:08 | +1:01 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 21:50 | 6:17 | +1:34 | |
3. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 15:53 | 4:34 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 16:03 | 4:37 | +0:10 | |
3 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 16:57 | 4:53 | +1:04 | |
4 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 17:05 | 4:55 | +1:12 | |
5 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 17:17 | 4:58 | +1:24 | ||
6 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 17:46 | 5:07 | +1:53 | |
7 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 18:25 | 5:18 | +2:32 | |
8 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 18:30 | 5:19 | +2:37 | |
9 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 19:20 | 5:34 | +3:27 | |
10 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 21:07 | 6:05 | +5:14 | |
11 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 21:36 | 6:13 | +5:43 | |
12 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 22:04 | 6:21 | +6:11 | |
13 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 23:32 | 6:46 | +7:39 | ||
14 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 23:55 | 6:53 | +8:02 | |
15 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 24:05 | 6:56 | +8:12 | |
16 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 26:17 | 7:34 | +10:24 | |
16 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 26:17 | 7:34 | +10:24 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 15:43 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:50 | 4:33 | +0:07 | |
3 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 16:15 | 4:40 | +0:32 | |
4 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 16:33 | 4:46 | +0:50 | |
5 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 16:51 | 4:51 | +1:08 | |
6 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 17:02 | 4:54 | +1:19 | ||
7 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 17:22 | 5:00 | +1:39 | |
8 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 17:44 | 5:06 | +2:01 | |
9 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 17:49 | 5:08 | +2:06 | |
10 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 18:06 | 5:12 | +2:23 | |
11 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 18:37 | 5:21 | +2:54 | |
12 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 18:49 | 5:25 | +3:06 | |
13 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 18:52 | 5:26 | +3:09 | |
14 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 18:56 | 5:27 | +3:13 | |
15 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 19:24 | 5:35 | +3:41 | ||
16 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 20:00 | 5:45 | +4:17 | |
17 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 21:30 | 6:11 | +5:47 | |
18 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 21:45 | 6:16 | +6:02 | |
19 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 22:29 | 6:28 | +6:46 | |
20 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 22:53 | 6:35 | +7:10 | ||
20 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 22:53 | 6:35 | +7:10 | |
22 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 23:05 | 6:39 | +7:22 | |
23 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 23:07 | 6:39 | +7:24 | |
24 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 23:08 | 6:39 | +7:25 | |
25 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 23:40 | 6:49 | +7:57 | ||
26 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 23:54 | 6:53 | +8:11 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 16:57 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 17:00 | 4:53 | +0:03 | |
3 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 17:10 | 4:56 | +0:13 | |
4 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 17:44 | 5:06 | +0:47 | |
5 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 17:52 | 5:08 | +0:55 | |
6 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 18:17 | 5:16 | +1:20 | |
7 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 18:33 | 5:20 | +1:36 | |
8 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 18:35 | 5:21 | +1:38 | |
9 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 18:38 | 5:22 | +1:41 | |
10 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 18:47 | 5:24 | +1:50 | |
10 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 18:47 | 5:24 | +1:50 | |
12 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 18:50 | 5:25 | +1:53 | |
13 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 19:07 | 5:30 | +2:10 | |
14 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 19:17 | 5:33 | +2:20 | |
15 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 19:25 | 5:35 | +2:28 | |
16 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 19:29 | 5:36 | +2:32 | |
17 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 19:35 | 5:38 | +2:38 | |
17 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 19:35 | 5:38 | +2:38 | |
19 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 19:49 | 5:42 | +2:52 | |
20 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 19:50 | 5:42 | +2:53 | ||
21 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 20:10 | 5:48 | +3:13 | |
22 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 20:12 | 5:49 | +3:15 | |
23 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 20:19 | 5:51 | +3:22 | |
24 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 20:21 | 5:51 | +3:24 | |
25 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 20:22 | 5:52 | +3:25 | |
26 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 20:25 | 5:53 | +3:28 | ||
27 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 20:29 | 5:54 | +3:32 | |
28 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:32 | 5:55 | +3:35 | |
29 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 20:41 | 5:57 | +3:44 | ||
30 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 20:51 | 6:00 | +3:54 | |
30 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:51 | 6:00 | +3:54 | |
32 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 20:55 | 6:01 | +3:58 | |
33 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 21:00 | 6:03 | +4:03 | |
34 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 21:24 | 6:10 | +4:27 | |
35 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 21:29 | 6:11 | +4:32 | |
36 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 21:36 | 6:13 | +4:39 | |
37 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 21:40 | 6:14 | +4:43 | |
38 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 21:44 | 6:15 | +4:47 | |
39 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 21:45 | 6:16 | +4:48 | ||
40 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 21:50 | 6:17 | +4:53 | |
41 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 22:01 | 6:20 | +5:04 | |
42 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 22:37 | 6:31 | +5:40 | |
43 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 22:38 | 6:31 | +5:41 | |
44 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 22:41 | 6:32 | +5:44 | ||
45 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 22:48 | 6:34 | +5:51 | |
46 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 22:51 | 6:35 | +5:54 | |
47 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 23:01 | 6:37 | +6:04 | |
48 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 23:20 | 6:43 | +6:23 | |
48 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 23:20 | 6:43 | +6:23 | |
50 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 23:51 | 6:52 | +6:54 | |
51 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 23:52 | 6:52 | +6:55 | |
52 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 23:55 | 6:53 | +6:58 | |
53 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 24:19 | 7:00 | +7:22 | |
54 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 24:28 | 7:03 | +7:31 | |
55 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 24:30 | 7:03 | +7:33 | |
56 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 24:32 | 7:04 | +7:35 | |
57 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 24:33 | 7:04 | +7:36 | |
58 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 24:34 | 7:04 | +7:37 | ||
59 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 24:44 | 7:07 | +7:47 | |
60 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 25:36 | 7:22 | +8:39 | |
61 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 25:38 | 7:23 | +8:41 | |
62 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 26:48 | 7:43 | +9:51 | |
63 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 27:31 | 7:55 | +10:34 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 15:29 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 16:22 | 4:42 | +0:53 | |
3 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 16:48 | 4:50 | +1:19 | |
4 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 16:51 | 4:51 | +1:22 | |
5 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 17:00 | 4:53 | +1:31 | |
6 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 17:22 | 5:00 | +1:53 | |
7 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 17:48 | 5:07 | +2:19 | |
8 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:03 | 5:12 | +2:34 | |
9 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 18:23 | 5:17 | +2:54 | |
10 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 18:41 | 5:23 | +3:12 | ||
11 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 18:44 | 5:23 | +3:15 | |
12 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 18:45 | 5:24 | +3:16 | |
13 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 18:47 | 5:24 | +3:18 | |
14 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 18:48 | 5:25 | +3:19 | |
15 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 18:49 | 5:25 | +3:20 | |
16 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 18:50 | 5:25 | +3:21 | |
17 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 19:19 | 5:34 | +3:50 | |
18 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 19:27 | 5:36 | +3:58 | |
19 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 19:35 | 5:38 | +4:06 | ||
20 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 19:41 | 5:40 | +4:12 | |
21 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 20:02 | 5:46 | +4:33 | |
22 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 20:23 | 5:52 | +4:54 | |
23 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 20:24 | 5:52 | +4:55 | |
24 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 20:25 | 5:53 | +4:56 | |
24 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 20:25 | 5:53 | +4:56 | |
26 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 20:27 | 5:53 | +4:58 | |
27 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 20:47 | 5:59 | +5:18 | ||
28 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 21:14 | 6:07 | +5:45 | |
29 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 21:23 | 6:09 | +5:54 | |
30 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 21:44 | 6:15 | +6:15 | |
31 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:00 | 6:20 | +6:31 | |
32 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 22:05 | 6:21 | +6:36 | |
33 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 22:13 | 6:24 | +6:44 | |
34 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 22:17 | 6:25 | +6:48 | |
35 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 22:25 | 6:27 | +6:56 | |
36 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 22:39 | 6:31 | +7:10 | |
37 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 22:45 | 6:33 | +7:16 | |
38 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 22:52 | 6:35 | +7:23 | |
39 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 23:35 | 6:47 | +8:06 | |
40 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 23:53 | 6:52 | +8:24 | |
41 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 24:05 | 6:56 | +8:36 | |
41 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 24:05 | 6:56 | +8:36 | |
43 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 24:43 | 7:07 | +9:14 | |
43 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 24:43 | 7:07 | +9:14 | |
45 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 24:47 | 7:08 | +9:18 | |
46 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 25:10 | 7:15 | +9:41 | |
47 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 25:45 | 7:25 | +10:16 | |
48 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 26:36 | 7:39 | +11:07 | |
49 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 26:37 | 7:40 | +11:08 | |
50 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 28:52 | 8:19 | +13:23 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 15:45 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 18:13 | 5:14 | +2:28 | |
3 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 19:07 | 5:30 | +3:22 | ||
4 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 19:17 | 5:33 | +3:32 | |
5 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 19:34 | 5:38 | +3:49 | |
6 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 19:52 | 5:43 | +4:07 | ||
7 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 19:58 | 5:45 | +4:13 | |
8 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 20:07 | 5:47 | +4:22 | |
9 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 20:22 | 5:52 | +4:37 | |
10 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 20:26 | 5:53 | +4:41 | |
11 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 20:27 | 5:53 | +4:42 | |
12 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 20:33 | 5:55 | +4:48 | |
12 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 20:33 | 5:55 | +4:48 | |
14 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 20:35 | 5:55 | +4:50 | |
15 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 20:42 | 5:57 | +4:57 | |
16 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:51 | 6:00 | +5:06 | |
17 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 20:52 | 6:00 | +5:07 | |
18 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 21:20 | 6:08 | +5:35 | |
19 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 21:37 | 6:13 | +5:52 | |
20 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 21:43 | 6:15 | +5:58 | |
20 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 21:43 | 6:15 | +5:58 | |
22 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 21:52 | 6:18 | +6:07 | |
23 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 22:14 | 6:24 | +6:29 | |
24 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 22:29 | 6:28 | +6:44 | |
25 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 22:30 | 6:29 | +6:45 | |
26 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 23:05 | 6:39 | +7:20 | |
27 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 23:23 | 6:44 | +7:38 | |
28 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 23:25 | 6:44 | +7:40 | |
29 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 23:52 | 6:52 | +8:07 | |
30 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 24:07 | 6:57 | +8:22 | |
31 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 24:21 | 7:01 | +8:36 | |
32 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 24:28 | 7:03 | +8:43 | |
33 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 24:33 | 7:04 | +8:48 | |
34 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 24:41 | 7:06 | +8:56 | |
35 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 24:56 | 7:11 | +9:11 | |
36 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 25:17 | 7:17 | +9:32 | |
37 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 25:19 | 7:17 | +9:34 | |
38 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 25:29 | 7:20 | +9:44 | |
39 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 32:34 | 9:23 | +16:49 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 16:05 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 19:24 | 5:35 | +3:19 | |
3 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 19:40 | 5:40 | +3:35 | |
4 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 21:53 | 6:18 | +5:48 | |
5 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:01 | 6:20 | +5:56 | |
6 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 22:25 | 6:27 | +6:20 | |
7 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 22:29 | 6:28 | +6:24 | |
8 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 22:31 | 6:29 | +6:26 | |
9 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 22:52 | 6:35 | +6:47 | |
10 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 23:45 | 6:50 | +7:40 | |
10 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 23:45 | 6:50 | +7:40 | |
12 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 24:24 | 7:01 | +8:19 | ||
13 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 24:37 | 7:05 | +8:32 | |
14 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 25:44 | 7:24 | +9:39 | |
15 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 26:49 | 7:43 | +10:44 | |
16 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 27:12 | 7:50 | +11:07 | |
17 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 27:24 | 7:53 | +11:19 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 20:52 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 21:55 | 6:18 | +1:03 | |
3 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 23:32 | 6:46 | +2:40 | |
4 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 24:07 | 6:57 | +3:15 | |
5 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 24:48 | 7:08 | +3:56 | ||
6 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 25:39 | 7:23 | +4:47 | ||
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 28:11 | 8:07 | +7:19 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 25:53 | 7:27 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 14:57 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 15:32 | 4:28 | +0:35 | |
3 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 15:56 | 4:35 | +0:59 | ||
4 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 17:36 | 5:04 | +2:39 | |
5 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 17:41 | 5:05 | +2:44 | ||
6 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 18:24 | 5:18 | +3:27 | |
7 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 18:26 | 5:18 | +3:29 | |
8 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 20:05 | 5:47 | +5:08 | |
9 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 20:12 | 5:49 | +5:15 | |
10 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 20:25 | 5:53 | +5:28 | ||
11 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 20:38 | 5:56 | +5:41 | |
12 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 20:40 | 5:57 | +5:43 | |
13 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 20:46 | 5:59 | +5:49 | |
14 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 21:26 | 6:10 | +6:29 | |
15 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:31 | 6:12 | +6:34 | |
16 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 22:35 | 6:30 | +7:38 | |
17 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 23:49 | 6:51 | +8:52 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 20:38 | 5:56 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 24:29 | 7:03 | +3:51 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 17:09 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 19:21 | 5:34 | +2:12 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 19:59 | 5:45 | +2:50 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 22:02 | 6:20 | +4:53 | |
5 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 24:06 | 6:56 | +6:57 | |
6 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 24:07 | 6:57 | +6:58 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 20:16 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 23:20 | 6:43 | +3:04 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 19:47 | 5:42 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 21:35 | 6:13 | +1:48 | |
3 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 21:51 | 6:17 | +2:04 | |
4 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 22:05 | 6:21 | +2:18 | |
5 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 24:28 | 7:03 | +4:41 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 30:00 | 8:38 | +10:13 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 23:33 | 6:47 | --- | |
2 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 24:15 | 6:59 | +0:42 | |
3 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 26:24 | 7:36 | +2:51 | |
4 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 26:47 | 7:43 | +3:14 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 20:25 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 21:53 | 6:18 | +1:28 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 22:26 | 6:27 | +2:01 | |
4. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 16:03 | 4:37 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 16:15 | 4:40 | +0:12 | |
3 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 17:01 | 4:54 | +0:58 | |
4 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 17:20 | 4:59 | +1:17 | |
5 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 18:03 | 5:12 | +2:00 | ||
6 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 18:13 | 5:14 | +2:10 | |
7 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 18:47 | 5:24 | +2:44 | |
8 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 19:24 | 5:35 | +3:21 | |
9 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 19:54 | 5:44 | +3:51 | |
10 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 21:23 | 6:09 | +5:20 | |
11 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 22:17 | 6:25 | +6:14 | |
12 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 22:33 | 6:29 | +6:30 | |
13 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 22:36 | 6:30 | +6:33 | ||
14 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 24:03 | 6:55 | +8:00 | |
15 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 24:54 | 7:10 | +8:51 | |
16 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 26:43 | 7:41 | +10:40 | |
17 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 26:44 | 7:42 | +10:41 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:39 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 16:27 | 4:44 | +0:48 | |
3 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 16:43 | 4:49 | +1:04 | |
4 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 17:11 | 4:57 | +1:32 | ||
5 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 17:32 | 5:03 | +1:53 | |
6 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 17:34 | 5:03 | +1:55 | |
7 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 17:37 | 5:04 | +1:58 | |
8 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 18:08 | 5:13 | +2:29 | |
9 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 18:12 | 5:14 | +2:33 | |
10 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 18:27 | 5:19 | +2:48 | |
11 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 18:34 | 5:21 | +2:55 | |
12 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 18:43 | 5:23 | +3:04 | |
13 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 18:58 | 5:27 | +3:19 | |
14 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 19:00 | 5:28 | +3:21 | |
15 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 19:48 | 5:42 | +4:09 | ||
16 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 20:26 | 5:53 | +4:47 | |
17 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 21:35 | 6:13 | +5:56 | |
18 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 22:06 | 6:22 | +6:27 | |
19 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 22:12 | 6:23 | +6:33 | |
20 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 22:50 | 6:34 | +7:11 | |
21 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 22:52 | 6:35 | +7:13 | |
22 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 23:09 | 6:40 | +7:30 | ||
23 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 23:14 | 6:41 | +7:35 | |
24 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 23:36 | 6:48 | +7:57 | |
25 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 23:42 | 6:49 | +8:03 | ||
25 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 23:42 | 6:49 | +8:03 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 17:01 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 17:12 | 4:57 | +0:11 | |
3 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 17:39 | 5:05 | +0:38 | |
4 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 17:55 | 5:09 | +0:54 | |
5 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 18:20 | 5:17 | +1:19 | |
6 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 18:43 | 5:23 | +1:42 | |
7 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 18:48 | 5:25 | +1:47 | |
8 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 18:58 | 5:27 | +1:57 | |
9 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 19:05 | 5:29 | +2:04 | |
10 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 19:07 | 5:30 | +2:06 | |
11 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 19:08 | 5:30 | +2:07 | |
12 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 19:11 | 5:31 | +2:10 | |
13 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 19:17 | 5:33 | +2:16 | |
14 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 19:28 | 5:36 | +2:27 | |
15 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 20:00 | 5:45 | +2:59 | |
16 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 20:02 | 5:46 | +3:01 | |
17 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 20:12 | 5:49 | +3:11 | |
18 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 20:14 | 5:49 | +3:13 | |
19 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 20:17 | 5:50 | +3:16 | |
20 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 20:18 | 5:51 | +3:17 | |
21 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 20:36 | 5:56 | +3:35 | |
22 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:41 | 5:57 | +3:40 | |
23 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 20:46 | 5:59 | +3:45 | ||
24 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 20:48 | 5:59 | +3:47 | |
25 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 20:58 | 6:02 | +3:57 | |
26 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 21:09 | 6:05 | +4:08 | |
27 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 21:18 | 6:08 | +4:17 | |
28 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:25 | 6:10 | +4:24 | |
28 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 21:25 | 6:10 | +4:24 | |
30 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 21:26 | 6:10 | +4:25 | |
31 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 21:32 | 6:12 | +4:31 | |
32 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 21:34 | 6:12 | +4:33 | ||
33 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 21:36 | 6:13 | +4:35 | ||
34 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 21:54 | 6:18 | +4:53 | |
35 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 21:55 | 6:18 | +4:54 | |
36 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 21:57 | 6:19 | +4:56 | |
37 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 21:59 | 6:20 | +4:58 | |
38 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 22:14 | 6:24 | +5:13 | |
39 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 22:16 | 6:25 | +5:15 | |
40 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 22:35 | 6:30 | +5:34 | ||
41 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 22:38 | 6:31 | +5:37 | |
42 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 22:47 | 6:33 | +5:46 | ||
43 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 22:59 | 6:37 | +5:58 | |
43 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 22:59 | 6:37 | +5:58 | |
45 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 23:01 | 6:37 | +6:00 | |
46 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 23:06 | 6:39 | +6:05 | |
47 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 23:23 | 6:44 | +6:22 | |
48 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 23:42 | 6:49 | +6:41 | |
49 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 23:44 | 6:50 | +6:43 | |
50 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 23:54 | 6:53 | +6:53 | |
51 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 23:56 | 6:53 | +6:55 | |
52 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 24:01 | 6:55 | +7:00 | ||
53 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 24:03 | 6:55 | +7:02 | |
54 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 24:07 | 6:57 | +7:06 | |
55 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 24:32 | 7:04 | +7:31 | |
56 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 24:33 | 7:04 | +7:32 | |
57 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 25:04 | 7:13 | +8:03 | |
58 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 25:09 | 7:14 | +8:08 | |
59 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:45 | 7:25 | +8:44 | |
60 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 26:11 | 7:32 | +9:10 | |
61 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 26:21 | 7:35 | +9:20 | |
62 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 26:34 | 7:39 | +9:33 | |
63 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 28:38 | 8:15 | +11:37 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 15:58 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 16:53 | 4:51 | +0:55 | |
3 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 17:13 | 4:57 | +1:15 | |
4 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 17:17 | 4:58 | +1:19 | |
5 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 17:22 | 5:00 | +1:24 | |
6 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:08 | 5:13 | +2:10 | |
7 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 18:26 | 5:18 | +2:28 | |
8 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 18:31 | 5:20 | +2:33 | |
9 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 18:39 | 5:22 | +2:41 | |
10 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 18:43 | 5:23 | +2:45 | |
11 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 18:50 | 5:25 | +2:52 | |
12 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 18:57 | 5:27 | +2:59 | |
13 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 19:07 | 5:30 | +3:09 | |
14 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 19:12 | 5:31 | +3:14 | |
14 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 19:12 | 5:31 | +3:14 | |
16 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 19:28 | 5:36 | +3:30 | ||
17 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 19:49 | 5:42 | +3:51 | ||
18 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 19:50 | 5:42 | +3:52 | |
19 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 20:00 | 5:45 | +4:02 | |
20 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 20:05 | 5:47 | +4:07 | ||
21 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 20:07 | 5:47 | +4:09 | |
22 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 20:25 | 5:53 | +4:27 | |
23 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 20:37 | 5:56 | +4:39 | |
24 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 20:39 | 5:57 | +4:41 | |
25 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 20:42 | 5:57 | +4:44 | |
26 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 20:58 | 6:02 | +5:00 | |
27 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 21:05 | 6:04 | +5:07 | |
28 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 21:52 | 6:18 | +5:54 | |
29 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 21:57 | 6:19 | +5:59 | |
30 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 22:07 | 6:22 | +6:09 | |
31 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 22:10 | 6:23 | +6:12 | |
32 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 22:24 | 6:27 | +6:26 | |
33 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 22:29 | 6:28 | +6:31 | |
34 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 22:34 | 6:30 | +6:36 | |
35 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 22:36 | 6:30 | +6:38 | |
36 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 22:39 | 6:31 | +6:41 | |
37 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 22:42 | 6:32 | +6:44 | |
38 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 23:05 | 6:39 | +7:07 | |
39 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 23:50 | 6:52 | +7:52 | |
40 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 23:55 | 6:53 | +7:57 | |
41 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 24:30 | 7:03 | +8:32 | |
42 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 24:54 | 7:10 | +8:56 | |
43 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 24:56 | 7:11 | +8:58 | ||
44 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 26:13 | 7:33 | +10:15 | |
45 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 26:18 | 7:34 | +10:20 | |
46 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 26:22 | 7:35 | +10:24 | |
47 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 26:27 | 7:37 | +10:29 | |
48 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 26:39 | 7:40 | +10:41 | |
49 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 27:50 | 8:01 | +11:52 | |
50 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 27:55 | 8:02 | +11:57 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 16:13 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 18:22 | 5:17 | +2:09 | |
3 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 19:35 | 5:38 | +3:22 | |
4 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 19:47 | 5:42 | +3:34 | |
5 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 20:14 | 5:49 | +4:01 | ||
6 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 20:17 | 5:50 | +4:04 | |
7 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 20:18 | 5:51 | +4:05 | |
8 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 20:30 | 5:54 | +4:17 | ||
9 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 20:38 | 5:56 | +4:25 | |
10 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 20:52 | 6:00 | +4:39 | |
11 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 20:54 | 6:01 | +4:41 | |
12 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 20:56 | 6:01 | +4:43 | |
13 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 20:58 | 6:02 | +4:45 | |
14 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 21:19 | 6:08 | +5:06 | |
15 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:25 | 6:10 | +5:12 | |
16 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 21:29 | 6:11 | +5:16 | |
17 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 21:33 | 6:12 | +5:20 | |
18 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 21:34 | 6:12 | +5:21 | |
19 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 21:41 | 6:14 | +5:28 | |
20 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 21:58 | 6:19 | +5:45 | |
21 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 22:03 | 6:21 | +5:50 | |
22 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 22:06 | 6:22 | +5:53 | |
22 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 22:06 | 6:22 | +5:53 | |
24 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 22:21 | 6:26 | +6:08 | |
25 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 22:25 | 6:27 | +6:12 | |
26 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 23:36 | 6:48 | +7:23 | |
27 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 23:43 | 6:50 | +7:30 | |
28 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 24:01 | 6:55 | +7:48 | |
29 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 24:14 | 6:59 | +8:01 | |
30 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 24:24 | 7:01 | +8:11 | |
31 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 24:39 | 7:06 | +8:26 | |
32 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 24:44 | 7:07 | +8:31 | |
33 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 25:05 | 7:13 | +8:52 | |
34 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 25:06 | 7:14 | +8:53 | |
35 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 25:44 | 7:24 | +9:31 | |
36 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 26:12 | 7:33 | +9:59 | |
37 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 26:28 | 7:37 | +10:15 | |
38 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 26:34 | 7:39 | +10:21 | |
39 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 31:55 | 9:11 | +15:42 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 16:24 | 4:43 | --- | |
2 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 19:28 | 5:36 | +3:04 | |
3 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 19:59 | 5:45 | +3:35 | |
4 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 21:59 | 6:20 | +5:35 | |
5 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 22:16 | 6:25 | +5:52 | |
6 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 22:30 | 6:29 | +6:06 | |
7 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 22:50 | 6:34 | +6:26 | |
8 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 23:56 | 6:53 | +7:32 | |
9 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 24:13 | 6:58 | +7:49 | |
10 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 24:27 | 7:02 | +8:03 | |
11 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 24:51 | 7:09 | +8:27 | |
12 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 25:18 | 7:17 | +8:54 | |
13 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 26:03 | 7:30 | +9:39 | ||
14 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 26:42 | 7:41 | +10:18 | ||
15 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 26:57 | 7:45 | +10:33 | |
16 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 27:30 | 7:55 | +11:06 | |
17 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 47:39 | 13:43 | +31:15 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 21:17 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 23:06 | 6:39 | +1:49 | |
3 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 24:17 | 6:59 | +3:00 | ||
4 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 24:36 | 7:05 | +3:19 | |
5 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 25:00 | 7:12 | +3:43 | |
6 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 25:48 | 7:26 | +4:31 | ||
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 29:32 | 8:30 | +8:15 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 27:51 | 8:01 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 15:37 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 15:42 | 4:31 | +0:05 | |
3 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 16:33 | 4:46 | +0:56 | ||
4 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 17:31 | 5:02 | +1:54 | |
5 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 17:47 | 5:07 | +2:10 | |
6 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 18:00 | 5:11 | +2:23 | ||
7 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 18:47 | 5:24 | +3:10 | |
8 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 20:16 | 5:50 | +4:39 | |
9 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 20:37 | 5:56 | +5:00 | |
10 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 20:45 | 5:58 | +5:08 | ||
11 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 20:47 | 5:59 | +5:10 | |
12 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 20:56 | 6:01 | +5:19 | |
13 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 21:17 | 6:08 | +5:40 | |
14 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 21:31 | 6:12 | +5:54 | |
15 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:42 | 6:15 | +6:05 | |
16 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 23:23 | 6:44 | +7:46 | |
17 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 24:54 | 7:10 | +9:17 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 20:51 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 24:53 | 7:10 | +4:02 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 16:32 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 19:34 | 5:38 | +3:02 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 20:15 | 5:50 | +3:43 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 22:04 | 6:21 | +5:32 | |
5 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 24:19 | 7:00 | +7:47 | |
6 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 24:54 | 7:10 | +8:22 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 20:23 | 5:52 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 23:27 | 6:45 | +3:04 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 20:12 | 5:49 | --- | ||
2 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 21:28 | 6:11 | +1:16 | |
3 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 22:30 | 6:29 | +2:18 | |
4 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 23:23 | 6:44 | +3:11 | |
5 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 24:53 | 7:10 | +4:41 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 29:52 | 8:36 | +9:40 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 23:54 | 6:53 | --- | |
2 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 25:11 | 7:15 | +1:17 | |
3 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 26:35 | 7:39 | +2:41 | |
4 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 27:18 | 7:52 | +3:24 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 20:58 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 22:15 | 6:24 | +1:17 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 23:24 | 6:44 | +2:26 | |
5. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 16:04 | 4:37 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 16:33 | 4:46 | +0:29 | |
3 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 17:11 | 4:57 | +1:07 | |
4 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 17:14 | 4:57 | +1:10 | |
5 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 18:07 | 5:13 | +2:03 | ||
6 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 18:55 | 5:27 | +2:51 | |
7 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 19:11 | 5:31 | +3:07 | |
8 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 19:43 | 5:40 | +3:39 | |
9 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 20:06 | 5:47 | +4:02 | |
10 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 22:06 | 6:22 | +6:02 | |
11 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 22:15 | 6:24 | +6:11 | |
12 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 22:18 | 6:25 | +6:14 | |
13 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 23:39 | 6:48 | +7:35 | ||
14 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 24:59 | 7:11 | +8:55 | |
15 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 25:33 | 7:21 | +9:29 | |
16 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 26:45 | 7:42 | +10:41 | |
17 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 26:46 | 7:42 | +10:42 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 16:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 16:41 | 4:48 | +0:41 | |
3 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 16:53 | 4:51 | +0:53 | |
4 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 17:56 | 5:10 | +1:56 | |
5 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 17:57 | 5:10 | +1:57 | |
6 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 17:58 | 5:10 | +1:58 | ||
7 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 18:05 | 5:12 | +2:05 | |
8 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 18:23 | 5:17 | +2:23 | |
9 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 18:37 | 5:21 | +2:37 | |
10 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 18:38 | 5:22 | +2:38 | |
11 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 18:50 | 5:25 | +2:50 | |
12 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:22 | 5:34 | +3:22 | |
13 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 19:23 | 5:35 | +3:23 | |
14 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 20:13 | 5:49 | +4:13 | |
15 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 20:53 | 6:01 | +4:53 | |
16 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 21:32 | 6:12 | +5:32 | ||
17 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 21:40 | 6:14 | +5:40 | |
18 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 21:50 | 6:17 | +5:50 | |
19 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 22:09 | 6:22 | +6:09 | |
20 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 22:35 | 6:30 | +6:35 | |
21 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 22:59 | 6:37 | +6:59 | |
22 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 24:02 | 6:55 | +8:02 | ||
23 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 24:16 | 6:59 | +8:16 | |
24 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 24:35 | 7:05 | +8:35 | ||
25 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 24:42 | 7:07 | +8:42 | |
26 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 25:33 | 7:21 | +9:33 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 17:15 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 18:01 | 5:11 | +0:46 | |
3 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 18:12 | 5:14 | +0:57 | |
4 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 18:13 | 5:14 | +0:58 | |
5 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 18:14 | 5:15 | +0:59 | |
6 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 19:03 | 5:29 | +1:48 | |
7 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 19:19 | 5:34 | +2:04 | |
8 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 19:22 | 5:34 | +2:07 | |
9 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 19:27 | 5:36 | +2:12 | |
10 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 19:40 | 5:40 | +2:25 | |
11 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 19:47 | 5:42 | +2:32 | |
11 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 19:47 | 5:42 | +2:32 | |
13 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 19:50 | 5:42 | +2:35 | |
14 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 20:13 | 5:49 | +2:58 | |
15 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 20:18 | 5:51 | +3:03 | |
16 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 20:23 | 5:52 | +3:08 | |
17 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:41 | 5:57 | +3:26 | |
18 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 20:43 | 5:58 | +3:28 | |
19 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 20:51 | 6:00 | +3:36 | |
20 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 20:55 | 6:01 | +3:40 | ||
21 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 21:01 | 6:03 | +3:46 | |
22 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 21:04 | 6:04 | +3:49 | |
23 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 21:06 | 6:04 | +3:51 | |
24 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 21:14 | 6:07 | +3:59 | |
25 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 21:24 | 6:10 | +4:09 | |
26 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 21:29 | 6:11 | +4:14 | |
27 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 21:31 | 6:12 | +4:16 | |
28 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:44 | 6:15 | +4:29 | |
29 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 21:48 | 6:16 | +4:33 | |
30 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 21:53 | 6:18 | +4:38 | ||
31 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 21:57 | 6:19 | +4:42 | ||
32 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 21:58 | 6:19 | +4:43 | |
33 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 22:07 | 6:22 | +4:52 | |
34 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 22:09 | 6:22 | +4:54 | |
35 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 22:10 | 6:23 | +4:55 | |
36 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 22:14 | 6:24 | +4:59 | |
37 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 22:25 | 6:27 | +5:10 | |
38 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 22:44 | 6:33 | +5:29 | |
39 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 22:46 | 6:33 | +5:31 | |
40 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 22:51 | 6:35 | +5:36 | |
41 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 23:11 | 6:40 | +5:56 | |
42 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 23:17 | 6:42 | +6:02 | ||
43 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 23:21 | 6:43 | +6:06 | |
44 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 23:34 | 6:47 | +6:19 | |
45 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 23:47 | 6:51 | +6:32 | |
46 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 23:50 | 6:52 | +6:35 | |
47 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 24:03 | 6:55 | +6:48 | |
48 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 24:21 | 7:01 | +7:06 | |
49 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 24:51 | 7:09 | +7:36 | |
50 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 24:56 | 7:11 | +7:41 | |
51 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 25:05 | 7:13 | +7:50 | |
52 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 25:09 | 7:14 | +7:54 | ||
53 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 25:25 | 7:19 | +8:10 | |
54 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 25:30 | 7:20 | +8:15 | |
55 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 25:32 | 7:21 | +8:17 | |
56 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 25:33 | 7:21 | +8:18 | |
57 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 25:39 | 7:23 | +8:24 | ||
58 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 26:06 | 7:31 | +8:51 | |
59 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 26:13 | 7:33 | +8:58 | |
60 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 26:38 | 7:40 | +9:23 | |
61 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 26:57 | 7:45 | +9:42 | |
62 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 28:16 | 8:08 | +11:01 | |
63 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 28:48 | 8:17 | +11:33 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 16:42 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 17:21 | 5:00 | +0:39 | |
3 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 17:27 | 5:01 | +0:45 | |
4 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 17:29 | 5:02 | +0:47 | |
5 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 17:40 | 5:05 | +0:58 | |
6 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:27 | 5:19 | +1:45 | |
7 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 18:54 | 5:26 | +2:12 | |
8 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 18:55 | 5:27 | +2:13 | |
9 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 18:58 | 5:27 | +2:16 | |
10 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 19:11 | 5:31 | +2:29 | |
11 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 19:18 | 5:33 | +2:36 | |
12 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:20 | 5:34 | +2:38 | |
13 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 19:29 | 5:36 | +2:47 | |
14 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 19:35 | 5:38 | +2:53 | |
15 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 19:37 | 5:39 | +2:55 | |
16 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 19:40 | 5:40 | +2:58 | |
17 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 20:02 | 5:46 | +3:20 | |
18 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 20:22 | 5:52 | +3:40 | ||
19 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 20:28 | 5:53 | +3:46 | ||
20 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 20:40 | 5:57 | +3:58 | |
21 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 20:46 | 5:59 | +4:04 | |
21 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 20:46 | 5:59 | +4:04 | |
23 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 21:09 | 6:05 | +4:27 | ||
24 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 21:10 | 6:05 | +4:28 | |
25 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 21:13 | 6:06 | +4:31 | |
26 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 21:40 | 6:14 | +4:58 | |
27 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 21:48 | 6:16 | +5:06 | |
28 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 21:56 | 6:19 | +5:14 | |
29 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 22:25 | 6:27 | +5:43 | |
30 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 22:36 | 6:30 | +5:54 | |
31 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 22:50 | 6:34 | +6:08 | |
32 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 23:00 | 6:37 | +6:18 | |
33 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 23:04 | 6:38 | +6:22 | ||
34 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 23:05 | 6:39 | +6:23 | |
35 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 23:10 | 6:40 | +6:28 | |
36 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 23:17 | 6:42 | +6:35 | |
37 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 23:57 | 6:54 | +7:15 | |
38 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 24:01 | 6:55 | +7:19 | |
38 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 24:01 | 6:55 | +7:19 | |
40 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 24:26 | 7:02 | +7:44 | |
41 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 24:37 | 7:05 | +7:55 | |
42 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 24:41 | 7:06 | +7:59 | |
43 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 24:57 | 7:11 | +8:15 | |
44 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 25:30 | 7:20 | +8:48 | |
45 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 26:27 | 7:37 | +9:45 | |
46 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 27:23 | 7:53 | +10:41 | |
47 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 27:48 | 8:00 | +11:06 | |
48 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 28:09 | 8:06 | +11:27 | |
49 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 28:57 | 8:20 | +12:15 | |
50 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 29:48 | 8:35 | +13:06 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 16:32 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 18:25 | 5:18 | +1:53 | |
3 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 19:46 | 5:41 | +3:14 | |
4 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 20:36 | 5:56 | +4:04 | ||
5 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 20:45 | 5:58 | +4:13 | |
6 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 20:55 | 6:01 | +4:23 | |
7 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 20:56 | 6:01 | +4:24 | |
8 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 20:57 | 6:02 | +4:25 | |
9 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 21:03 | 6:03 | +4:31 | ||
10 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 21:13 | 6:06 | +4:41 | |
11 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 21:19 | 6:08 | +4:47 | |
11 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 21:19 | 6:08 | +4:47 | |
13 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 21:21 | 6:09 | +4:49 | |
14 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 21:26 | 6:10 | +4:54 | |
15 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 21:30 | 6:11 | +4:58 | |
16 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:44 | 6:15 | +5:12 | |
17 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 21:46 | 6:16 | +5:14 | |
18 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 21:49 | 6:17 | +5:17 | |
19 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 21:50 | 6:17 | +5:18 | |
20 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 21:51 | 6:17 | +5:19 | |
21 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 22:32 | 6:29 | +6:00 | |
22 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 22:38 | 6:31 | +6:06 | |
23 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 23:02 | 6:38 | +6:30 | |
24 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 23:09 | 6:40 | +6:37 | |
25 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 23:18 | 6:42 | +6:46 | |
26 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 23:35 | 6:47 | +7:03 | |
27 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 24:02 | 6:55 | +7:30 | |
28 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 24:31 | 7:03 | +7:59 | |
29 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 24:49 | 7:09 | +8:17 | |
30 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 24:53 | 7:10 | +8:21 | |
31 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 25:10 | 7:15 | +8:38 | |
32 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 25:24 | 7:19 | +8:52 | |
33 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 25:29 | 7:20 | +8:57 | |
34 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 25:36 | 7:22 | +9:04 | |
35 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 26:12 | 7:33 | +9:40 | |
36 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 27:18 | 7:52 | +10:46 | |
37 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 27:43 | 7:59 | +11:11 | |
38 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 28:42 | 8:16 | +12:10 | |
39 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 32:55 | 9:29 | +16:23 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 16:46 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 20:28 | 5:53 | +3:42 | |
3 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 21:21 | 6:09 | +4:35 | |
4 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 21:47 | 6:16 | +5:01 | |
5 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 21:58 | 6:19 | +5:12 | |
6 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 22:32 | 6:29 | +5:46 | |
7 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 23:38 | 6:48 | +6:52 | |
8 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 24:38 | 7:05 | +7:52 | |
9 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 25:08 | 7:14 | +8:22 | |
10 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 25:09 | 7:14 | +8:23 | |
10 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 25:09 | 7:14 | +8:23 | |
12 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 25:12 | 7:15 | +8:26 | ||
13 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 25:21 | 7:18 | +8:35 | |
14 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 25:31 | 7:21 | +8:45 | |
15 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 28:42 | 8:16 | +11:56 | |
16 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 28:56 | 8:20 | +12:10 | |
17 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 31:27 | 9:03 | +14:41 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 21:27 | 6:10 | --- | |
2 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 21:59 | 6:20 | +0:32 | |
3 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 25:29 | 7:20 | +4:02 | ||
4 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 25:36 | 7:22 | +4:09 | |
5 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 25:50 | 7:26 | +4:23 | |
6 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 26:56 | 7:45 | +5:29 | ||
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 28:55 | 8:20 | +7:28 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 26:57 | 7:45 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 15:35 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 15:53 | 4:34 | +0:18 | |
3 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 16:44 | 4:49 | +1:09 | ||
4 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 18:02 | 5:11 | +2:27 | |
5 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 18:10 | 5:14 | +2:35 | |
6 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 18:12 | 5:14 | +2:37 | ||
7 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 19:11 | 5:31 | +3:36 | |
8 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 20:00 | 5:45 | +4:25 | |
9 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 20:15 | 5:50 | +4:40 | |
10 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 20:56 | 6:01 | +5:21 | ||
11 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:17 | 6:08 | +5:42 | |
12 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 21:20 | 6:08 | +5:45 | |
13 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 21:36 | 6:13 | +6:01 | |
14 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 22:26 | 6:27 | +6:51 | |
15 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 24:27 | 7:02 | +8:52 | |
16 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 24:32 | 7:04 | +8:57 | |
17 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 25:00 | 7:12 | +9:25 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 20:34 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 25:55 | 7:28 | +5:21 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 17:22 | 5:00 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 19:39 | 5:39 | +2:17 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 20:30 | 5:54 | +3:08 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 23:05 | 6:39 | +5:43 | |
5 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 24:14 | 6:59 | +6:52 | |
6 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 25:00 | 7:12 | +7:38 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 20:43 | 5:58 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 23:56 | 6:53 | +3:13 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 20:25 | 5:53 | --- | ||
2 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 21:49 | 6:17 | +1:24 | |
3 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 22:39 | 6:31 | +2:14 | |
4 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 24:04 | 6:56 | +3:39 | |
5 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 25:18 | 7:17 | +4:53 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 30:31 | 8:47 | +10:06 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 23:50 | 6:52 | --- | |
2 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 26:13 | 7:33 | +2:23 | |
3 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 27:39 | 7:58 | +3:49 | |
4 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 28:16 | 8:08 | +4:26 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 20:46 | 5:59 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 22:35 | 6:30 | +1:49 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 24:12 | 6:58 | +3:26 | |
6. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 16:01 | 4:36 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 16:49 | 4:50 | +0:48 | |
3 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 17:27 | 5:01 | +1:26 | |
4 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 17:50 | 5:08 | +1:49 | |
5 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 18:06 | 5:12 | +2:05 | ||
6 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 18:24 | 5:18 | +2:23 | |
7 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 19:19 | 5:34 | +3:18 | |
8 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 20:28 | 5:53 | +4:27 | |
9 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 20:44 | 5:58 | +4:43 | |
10 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 21:38 | 6:14 | +5:37 | |
11 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 22:23 | 6:27 | +6:22 | |
12 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 22:25 | 6:27 | +6:24 | |
13 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 24:30 | 7:03 | +8:29 | ||
14 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 25:26 | 7:19 | +9:25 | |
15 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 26:37 | 7:40 | +10:36 | |
15 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 26:37 | 7:40 | +10:36 | |
17 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 26:40 | 7:41 | +10:39 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 16:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 17:15 | 4:58 | +1:15 | |
3 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 18:08 | 5:13 | +2:08 | |
4 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 18:18 | 5:16 | +2:18 | |
5 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 18:32 | 5:20 | +2:32 | ||
6 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 18:39 | 5:22 | +2:39 | |
7 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 18:42 | 5:23 | +2:42 | |
8 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 19:00 | 5:28 | +3:00 | |
8 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 19:00 | 5:28 | +3:00 | |
10 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 19:14 | 5:32 | +3:14 | |
11 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 19:37 | 5:39 | +3:37 | |
12 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:54 | 5:44 | +3:54 | |
13 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 20:11 | 5:48 | +4:11 | |
14 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 20:19 | 5:51 | +4:19 | |
15 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 21:10 | 6:05 | +5:10 | |
16 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 21:36 | 6:13 | +5:36 | |
17 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 22:10 | 6:23 | +6:10 | |
18 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 22:36 | 6:30 | +6:36 | ||
19 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 22:39 | 6:31 | +6:39 | |
20 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 23:05 | 6:39 | +7:05 | |
21 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 23:38 | 6:48 | +7:38 | |
22 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 24:18 | 7:00 | +8:18 | |
23 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 24:19 | 7:00 | +8:19 | ||
24 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 25:02 | 7:12 | +9:02 | ||
25 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 25:18 | 7:17 | +9:18 | |
26 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 25:49 | 7:26 | +9:49 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 17:49 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 18:23 | 5:17 | +0:34 | |
3 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 18:41 | 5:23 | +0:52 | |
4 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 18:46 | 5:24 | +0:57 | |
5 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 19:00 | 5:28 | +1:11 | |
6 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 19:24 | 5:35 | +1:35 | |
7 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 19:30 | 5:37 | +1:41 | |
8 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 19:36 | 5:38 | +1:47 | |
9 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 19:47 | 5:42 | +1:58 | |
10 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 20:05 | 5:47 | +2:16 | |
11 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 20:21 | 5:51 | +2:32 | |
12 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 20:29 | 5:54 | +2:40 | |
13 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 20:46 | 5:59 | +2:57 | |
14 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:50 | 6:00 | +3:01 | |
15 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 20:54 | 6:01 | +3:05 | |
16 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 21:02 | 6:03 | +3:13 | |
17 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 21:05 | 6:04 | +3:16 | |
18 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 21:07 | 6:05 | +3:18 | |
19 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 21:15 | 6:07 | +3:26 | |
20 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 21:19 | 6:08 | +3:30 | |
21 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 21:33 | 6:12 | +3:44 | |
22 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 21:34 | 6:12 | +3:45 | |
23 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 21:39 | 6:14 | +3:50 | ||
24 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 21:56 | 6:19 | +4:07 | ||
25 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 21:58 | 6:19 | +4:09 | |
26 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:03 | 6:21 | +4:14 | |
27 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 22:16 | 6:25 | +4:27 | |
28 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 22:18 | 6:25 | +4:29 | ||
29 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 22:20 | 6:26 | +4:31 | |
30 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 22:22 | 6:26 | +4:33 | |
31 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 22:31 | 6:29 | +4:42 | |
32 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 22:33 | 6:29 | +4:44 | |
33 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 22:37 | 6:31 | +4:48 | |
34 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 22:51 | 6:35 | +5:02 | |
35 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 23:15 | 6:42 | +5:26 | |
36 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 23:24 | 6:44 | +5:35 | |
37 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 23:29 | 6:46 | +5:40 | |
38 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 23:41 | 6:49 | +5:52 | |
39 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 23:42 | 6:49 | +5:53 | |
40 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 23:51 | 6:52 | +6:02 | |
41 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 23:56 | 6:53 | +6:07 | |
42 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 23:58 | 6:54 | +6:09 | |
43 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 24:02 | 6:55 | +6:13 | |
44 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 24:13 | 6:58 | +6:24 | |
45 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 24:15 | 6:59 | +6:26 | |
46 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 24:17 | 6:59 | +6:28 | ||
47 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 24:18 | 7:00 | +6:29 | |
48 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 25:06 | 7:14 | +7:17 | |
49 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 25:12 | 7:15 | +7:23 | |
50 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 25:13 | 7:16 | +7:24 | |
51 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 25:31 | 7:21 | +7:42 | |
52 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 25:35 | 7:22 | +7:46 | |
53 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 25:45 | 7:25 | +7:56 | |
54 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 25:56 | 7:28 | +8:07 | |
55 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 26:07 | 7:31 | +8:18 | |
56 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 26:18 | 7:34 | +8:29 | |
57 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 26:23 | 7:36 | +8:34 | |
58 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 26:28 | 7:37 | +8:39 | ||
59 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 26:42 | 7:41 | +8:53 | |
60 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 26:49 | 7:43 | +9:00 | |
61 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 27:24 | 7:53 | +9:35 | |
62 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 28:05 | 8:05 | +10:16 | |
63 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 29:57 | 8:37 | +12:08 | ||
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 17:09 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 17:26 | 5:01 | +0:17 | |
3 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 17:39 | 5:05 | +0:30 | |
4 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 17:50 | 5:08 | +0:41 | |
5 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 18:06 | 5:12 | +0:57 | |
6 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:52 | 5:26 | +1:43 | |
7 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 19:12 | 5:31 | +2:03 | |
8 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 19:14 | 5:32 | +2:05 | |
9 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:24 | 5:35 | +2:15 | |
10 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:32 | 5:37 | +2:23 | |
11 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 19:35 | 5:38 | +2:26 | |
12 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 19:46 | 5:41 | +2:37 | |
13 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 19:54 | 5:44 | +2:45 | |
14 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 19:56 | 5:44 | +2:47 | |
15 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 20:04 | 5:46 | +2:55 | |
16 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 20:19 | 5:51 | +3:10 | |
17 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 20:22 | 5:52 | +3:13 | |
18 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 20:35 | 5:55 | +3:26 | |
19 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 20:54 | 6:01 | +3:45 | ||
20 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 20:55 | 6:01 | +3:46 | ||
21 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 21:16 | 6:07 | +4:07 | |
22 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 21:41 | 6:14 | +4:32 | |
23 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 21:43 | 6:15 | +4:34 | |
24 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 21:44 | 6:15 | +4:35 | |
25 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 21:52 | 6:18 | +4:43 | |
26 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 22:41 | 6:32 | +5:32 | |
27 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 23:00 | 6:37 | +5:51 | |
28 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 23:05 | 6:39 | +5:56 | |
29 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 23:13 | 6:41 | +6:04 | |
30 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 23:21 | 6:43 | +6:12 | ||
31 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 23:23 | 6:44 | +6:14 | |
32 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 23:26 | 6:45 | +6:17 | |
33 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 23:33 | 6:47 | +6:24 | |
34 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 23:35 | 6:47 | +6:26 | |
35 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 24:09 | 6:57 | +7:00 | |
36 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 24:13 | 6:58 | +7:04 | |
37 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 24:51 | 7:09 | +7:42 | |
38 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 24:53 | 7:10 | +7:44 | |
39 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 25:24 | 7:19 | +8:15 | |
40 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 25:26 | 7:19 | +8:17 | |
41 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 25:31 | 7:21 | +8:22 | |
42 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 25:58 | 7:28 | +8:49 | |
43 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 26:21 | 7:35 | +9:12 | |
44 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 26:23 | 7:36 | +9:14 | |
45 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 26:33 | 7:39 | +9:24 | ||
46 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 26:39 | 7:40 | +9:30 | |
47 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 27:28 | 7:54 | +10:19 | |
48 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 27:48 | 8:00 | +10:39 | |
49 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 28:51 | 8:18 | +11:42 | |
50 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 30:37 | 8:49 | +13:28 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 17:08 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 18:42 | 5:23 | +1:34 | |
3 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 20:09 | 5:48 | +3:01 | |
4 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 20:46 | 5:59 | +3:38 | |
5 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 20:51 | 6:00 | +3:43 | ||
6 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 21:10 | 6:05 | +4:02 | |
7 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 21:23 | 6:09 | +4:15 | ||
7 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 21:23 | 6:09 | +4:15 | |
9 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 21:29 | 6:11 | +4:21 | |
10 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 21:35 | 6:13 | +4:27 | |
11 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 21:50 | 6:17 | +4:42 | |
12 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 21:55 | 6:18 | +4:47 | |
13 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 22:00 | 6:20 | +4:52 | |
14 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 22:01 | 6:20 | +4:53 | |
15 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:03 | 6:21 | +4:55 | |
16 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 22:09 | 6:22 | +5:01 | |
17 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 22:19 | 6:25 | +5:11 | |
18 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 22:27 | 6:28 | +5:19 | |
19 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 23:00 | 6:37 | +5:52 | |
20 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 23:15 | 6:42 | +6:07 | |
21 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 23:17 | 6:42 | +6:09 | |
22 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 23:28 | 6:45 | +6:20 | |
22 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 23:28 | 6:45 | +6:20 | |
24 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 23:56 | 6:53 | +6:48 | |
25 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 24:02 | 6:55 | +6:54 | |
26 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 24:40 | 7:06 | +7:32 | |
27 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 25:21 | 7:18 | +8:13 | |
28 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 25:35 | 7:22 | +8:27 | |
29 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 25:58 | 7:28 | +8:50 | |
30 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 26:06 | 7:31 | +8:58 | |
31 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 26:10 | 7:32 | +9:02 | |
32 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 26:50 | 7:43 | +9:42 | |
33 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 26:58 | 7:46 | +9:50 | |
34 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 27:05 | 7:48 | +9:57 | |
34 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 27:05 | 7:48 | +9:57 | |
36 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 28:45 | 8:17 | +11:37 | |
37 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 29:01 | 8:21 | +11:53 | |
38 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 29:21 | 8:27 | +12:13 | |
39 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 30:05 | 8:40 | +12:57 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 17:03 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 21:24 | 6:10 | +4:21 | |
3 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 21:49 | 6:17 | +4:46 | |
4 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 22:34 | 6:30 | +5:31 | |
5 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 22:49 | 6:34 | +5:46 | |
6 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 23:17 | 6:42 | +6:14 | |
7 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 24:41 | 7:06 | +7:38 | |
8 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 24:44 | 7:07 | +7:41 | |
9 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 24:53 | 7:10 | +7:50 | |
10 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 25:38 | 7:23 | +8:35 | ||
11 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 25:42 | 7:24 | +8:39 | |
12 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 25:48 | 7:26 | +8:45 | |
13 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 25:51 | 7:26 | +8:48 | ||
14 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 25:56 | 7:28 | +8:53 | |
15 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 26:40 | 7:41 | +9:37 | |
16 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 28:59 | 8:21 | +11:56 | |
17 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 30:45 | 8:51 | +13:42 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 22:34 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 23:51 | 6:52 | +1:17 | |
3 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 25:49 | 7:26 | +3:15 | ||
4 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 26:30 | 7:38 | +3:56 | |
5 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 26:33 | 7:39 | +3:59 | |
6 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 27:37 | 7:57 | +5:03 | ||
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 29:00 | 8:21 | +6:26 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 29:34 | 8:31 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 15:28 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 16:01 | 4:36 | +0:33 | |
3 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 17:00 | 4:53 | +1:32 | ||
4 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 17:56 | 5:10 | +2:28 | |
5 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 18:01 | 5:11 | +2:33 | ||
6 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 18:13 | 5:14 | +2:45 | |
7 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 19:18 | 5:33 | +3:50 | |
8 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 19:46 | 5:41 | +4:18 | |
9 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 20:16 | 5:50 | +4:48 | |
10 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 21:39 | 6:14 | +6:11 | ||
11 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 22:55 | 6:36 | +7:27 | |
12 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:58 | 6:37 | +7:30 | |
13 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 23:30 | 6:46 | +8:02 | |
14 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 24:55 | 7:10 | +9:27 | |
15 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 24:56 | 7:11 | +9:28 | |
16 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 25:58 | 7:28 | +10:30 | |
17 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 27:01 | 7:47 | +11:33 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 21:02 | 6:03 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 26:29 | 7:37 | +5:27 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 17:18 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 19:51 | 5:43 | +2:33 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 21:12 | 6:06 | +3:54 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 23:27 | 6:45 | +6:09 | |
5 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 25:22 | 7:18 | +8:04 | |
6 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 25:25 | 7:19 | +8:07 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 21:06 | 6:04 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 24:38 | 7:05 | +3:32 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 20:32 | 5:55 | --- | ||
2 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 22:43 | 6:32 | +2:11 | |
3 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 24:07 | 6:57 | +3:35 | |
4 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 25:27 | 7:20 | +4:55 | |
5 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 25:47 | 7:25 | +5:15 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 32:26 | 9:20 | +11:54 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 24:54 | 7:10 | --- | |
2 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 26:40 | 7:41 | +1:46 | |
3 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 28:04 | 8:05 | +3:10 | |
4 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 28:20 | 8:09 | +3:26 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 20:19 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 23:01 | 6:37 | +2:42 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 25:41 | 7:24 | +5:22 | |
7. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 16:06 | 4:38 | --- | ||
2 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 17:41 | 5:05 | +1:35 | |
3 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 17:47 | 5:07 | +1:41 | |
4 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 17:59 | 5:10 | +1:53 | |
5 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 18:11 | 5:14 | +2:05 | |
6 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 18:44 | 5:23 | +2:38 | ||
7 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 20:30 | 5:54 | +4:24 | |
8 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 22:29 | 6:28 | +6:23 | |
9 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 22:39 | 6:31 | +6:33 | |
10 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 22:49 | 6:34 | +6:43 | |
11 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 23:33 | 6:47 | +7:27 | |
12 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 23:34 | 6:47 | +7:28 | |
13 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 24:15 | 6:59 | +8:09 | ||
14 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 26:21 | 7:35 | +10:15 | |
15 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 26:39 | 7:40 | +10:33 | |
16 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 27:17 | 7:51 | +11:11 | |
17 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 27:19 | 7:52 | +11:13 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 16:45 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 17:48 | 5:07 | +1:03 | |
3 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 18:25 | 5:18 | +1:40 | |
4 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 19:04 | 5:29 | +2:19 | |
5 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 19:10 | 5:31 | +2:25 | |
6 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 19:18 | 5:33 | +2:33 | ||
7 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 19:46 | 5:41 | +3:01 | |
8 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 19:47 | 5:42 | +3:02 | |
9 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 19:48 | 5:42 | +3:03 | |
10 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 19:55 | 5:44 | +3:10 | |
11 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 19:59 | 5:45 | +3:14 | |
12 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 21:13 | 6:06 | +4:28 | |
13 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 21:44 | 6:15 | +4:59 | |
14 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 21:51 | 6:17 | +5:06 | |
15 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 21:54 | 6:18 | +5:09 | |
16 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 22:18 | 6:25 | +5:33 | |
17 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 22:51 | 6:35 | +6:06 | |
18 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 23:14 | 6:41 | +6:29 | |
19 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 24:06 | 6:56 | +7:21 | ||
20 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 24:14 | 6:59 | +7:29 | |
21 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 24:21 | 7:01 | +7:36 | ||
22 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 24:49 | 7:09 | +8:04 | |
23 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 25:03 | 7:13 | +8:18 | |
24 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 25:04 | 7:13 | +8:19 | |
25 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 26:21 | 7:35 | +9:36 | ||
26 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 27:05 | 7:48 | +10:20 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 18:11 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 19:00 | 5:28 | +0:49 | |
3 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 19:23 | 5:35 | +1:12 | |
4 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 19:31 | 5:37 | +1:20 | |
5 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 19:47 | 5:42 | +1:36 | |
6 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 19:56 | 5:44 | +1:45 | |
7 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 20:05 | 5:47 | +1:54 | |
8 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 20:17 | 5:50 | +2:06 | |
8 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 20:17 | 5:50 | +2:06 | |
10 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 20:21 | 5:51 | +2:10 | |
11 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 21:03 | 6:03 | +2:52 | |
12 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 21:05 | 6:04 | +2:54 | |
13 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 21:32 | 6:12 | +3:21 | |
14 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 21:33 | 6:12 | +3:22 | |
15 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 21:40 | 6:14 | +3:29 | |
16 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 21:41 | 6:14 | +3:30 | |
16 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 21:41 | 6:14 | +3:30 | |
18 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 22:04 | 6:21 | +3:53 | ||
19 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 22:08 | 6:22 | +3:57 | |
20 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 22:12 | 6:23 | +4:01 | |
21 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 22:20 | 6:26 | +4:09 | |
22 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 22:37 | 6:31 | +4:26 | ||
23 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:50 | 6:34 | +4:39 | |
24 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 22:51 | 6:35 | +4:40 | |
25 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 22:58 | 6:37 | +4:47 | |
26 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 23:05 | 6:39 | +4:54 | ||
27 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 23:39 | 6:48 | +5:28 | |
28 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 23:40 | 6:49 | +5:29 | |
29 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 23:43 | 6:50 | +5:32 | |
30 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 23:46 | 6:50 | +5:35 | |
31 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 23:54 | 6:53 | +5:43 | |
32 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 23:55 | 6:53 | +5:44 | |
33 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 23:58 | 6:54 | +5:47 | |
34 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 24:03 | 6:55 | +5:52 | |
35 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 24:06 | 6:56 | +5:55 | |
36 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 24:19 | 7:00 | +6:08 | |
37 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 24:24 | 7:01 | +6:13 | |
38 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 24:26 | 7:02 | +6:15 | |
39 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 24:35 | 7:05 | +6:24 | |
40 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 24:50 | 7:09 | +6:39 | ||
41 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 24:56 | 7:11 | +6:45 | |
42 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 25:04 | 7:13 | +6:53 | |
43 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 25:08 | 7:14 | +6:57 | |
44 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 25:33 | 7:21 | +7:22 | |
45 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 25:48 | 7:26 | +7:37 | |
46 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 25:49 | 7:26 | +7:38 | |
47 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:56 | 7:28 | +7:45 | |
48 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 26:11 | 7:32 | +8:00 | |
49 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 26:18 | 7:34 | +8:07 | ||
50 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 26:54 | 7:45 | +8:43 | ||
51 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 27:05 | 7:48 | +8:54 | |
52 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 27:13 | 7:50 | +9:02 | |
53 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 27:19 | 7:52 | +9:08 | |
54 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 27:24 | 7:53 | +9:13 | |
55 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 27:27 | 7:54 | +9:16 | |
56 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 27:28 | 7:54 | +9:17 | |
57 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 27:36 | 7:57 | +9:25 | |
58 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 28:18 | 8:09 | +10:07 | |
59 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 28:26 | 8:11 | +10:15 | |
60 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 29:25 | 8:28 | +11:14 | |
61 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 29:34 | 8:31 | +11:23 | |
62 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 29:35 | 8:31 | +11:24 | |
63 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 37:39 | 10:51 | +19:28 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 17:59 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 18:39 | 5:22 | +0:40 | |
3 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 18:41 | 5:23 | +0:42 | |
4 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 19:15 | 5:32 | +1:16 | |
5 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:18 | 5:33 | +1:19 | |
6 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 19:35 | 5:38 | +1:36 | |
7 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 19:38 | 5:39 | +1:39 | |
8 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 20:07 | 5:47 | +2:08 | |
9 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 20:18 | 5:51 | +2:19 | |
10 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 20:20 | 5:51 | +2:21 | |
11 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:23 | 5:52 | +2:24 | |
12 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 20:32 | 5:55 | +2:33 | |
13 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 20:51 | 6:00 | +2:52 | |
14 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 20:54 | 6:01 | +2:55 | |
15 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:56 | 6:01 | +2:57 | |
16 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 20:58 | 6:02 | +2:59 | |
17 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 21:05 | 6:04 | +3:06 | |
18 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 21:11 | 6:06 | +3:12 | |
19 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 21:16 | 6:07 | +3:17 | ||
20 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 21:46 | 6:16 | +3:47 | ||
21 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 21:51 | 6:17 | +3:52 | |
22 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 22:22 | 6:26 | +4:23 | |
23 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:33 | 6:29 | +4:34 | |
24 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 22:53 | 6:35 | +4:54 | |
25 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 22:54 | 6:35 | +4:55 | |
26 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 23:01 | 6:37 | +5:02 | |
27 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 23:42 | 6:49 | +5:43 | |
28 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 23:43 | 6:50 | +5:44 | |
29 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 23:44 | 6:50 | +5:45 | |
30 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 23:55 | 6:53 | +5:56 | |
31 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 24:02 | 6:55 | +6:03 | ||
32 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 24:04 | 6:56 | +6:05 | ||
33 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 24:06 | 6:56 | +6:07 | |
34 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 24:15 | 6:59 | +6:16 | |
35 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 24:30 | 7:03 | +6:31 | |
36 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 24:35 | 7:05 | +6:36 | |
37 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 24:46 | 7:08 | +6:47 | |
38 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 25:12 | 7:15 | +7:13 | |
39 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 25:42 | 7:24 | +7:43 | |
40 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 25:49 | 7:26 | +7:50 | |
41 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 25:55 | 7:28 | +7:56 | |
42 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 26:32 | 7:38 | +8:33 | |
43 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 27:53 | 8:02 | +9:54 | |
44 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 27:54 | 8:02 | +9:55 | |
44 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 27:54 | 8:02 | +9:55 | |
46 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 28:26 | 8:11 | +10:27 | |
47 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 29:47 | 8:34 | +11:48 | |
48 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 32:02 | 9:13 | +14:03 | |
49 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 32:30 | 9:21 | +14:31 | |
50 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 34:54 | 10:03 | +16:55 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 17:28 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 20:19 | 5:51 | +2:51 | |
3 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 20:38 | 5:56 | +3:10 | |
4 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 21:35 | 6:13 | +4:07 | |
5 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 21:47 | 6:16 | +4:19 | |
6 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 21:54 | 6:18 | +4:26 | |
7 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 22:15 | 6:24 | +4:47 | |
8 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 22:21 | 6:26 | +4:53 | |
8 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 22:21 | 6:26 | +4:53 | |
10 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 22:26 | 6:27 | +4:58 | |
11 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 22:29 | 6:28 | +5:01 | |
12 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 22:33 | 6:29 | +5:05 | |
13 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 22:39 | 6:31 | +5:11 | |
14 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 22:41 | 6:32 | +5:13 | ||
15 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 22:46 | 6:33 | +5:18 | |
16 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 22:48 | 6:34 | +5:20 | ||
17 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:50 | 6:34 | +5:22 | |
18 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 23:01 | 6:37 | +5:33 | |
19 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 23:20 | 6:43 | +5:52 | |
20 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 23:53 | 6:52 | +6:25 | |
21 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 24:00 | 6:54 | +6:32 | |
22 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 24:27 | 7:02 | +6:59 | |
23 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 24:50 | 7:09 | +7:22 | |
24 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 24:55 | 7:10 | +7:27 | |
25 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 26:28 | 7:37 | +9:00 | |
26 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 26:51 | 7:44 | +9:23 | |
27 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 26:53 | 7:44 | +9:25 | |
28 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 27:22 | 7:53 | +9:54 | |
29 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 27:34 | 7:56 | +10:06 | |
30 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 27:40 | 7:58 | +10:12 | |
31 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 28:42 | 8:16 | +11:14 | |
32 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 28:55 | 8:20 | +11:27 | |
33 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 29:09 | 8:24 | +11:41 | |
34 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 30:07 | 8:40 | +12:39 | |
35 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 31:17 | 9:00 | +13:49 | |
36 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 31:33 | 9:05 | +14:05 | |
37 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 31:45 | 9:08 | +14:17 | |
38 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 32:48 | 9:27 | +15:20 | |
39 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 37:38 | 10:50 | +20:10 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 16:36 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 22:09 | 6:22 | +5:33 | |
3 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:32 | 6:29 | +5:56 | |
4 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 23:00 | 6:37 | +6:24 | |
5 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 24:01 | 6:55 | +7:25 | |
6 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 24:19 | 7:00 | +7:43 | |
7 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 25:31 | 7:21 | +8:55 | |
8 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 25:48 | 7:26 | +9:12 | |
9 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 25:51 | 7:26 | +9:15 | |
9 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 25:51 | 7:26 | +9:15 | ||
11 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 26:30 | 7:38 | +9:54 | |
12 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 26:36 | 7:39 | +10:00 | |
13 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 28:16 | 8:08 | +11:40 | |
14 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 28:33 | 8:13 | +11:57 | |
15 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 28:56 | 8:20 | +12:20 | |
16 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 29:03 | 8:22 | +12:27 | |
17 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 32:15 | 9:17 | +15:39 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 24:00 | 6:54 | --- | |
2 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 25:32 | 7:21 | +1:32 | |
3 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 27:18 | 7:52 | +3:18 | ||
4 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 28:06 | 8:05 | +4:06 | ||
5 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 28:16 | 8:08 | +4:16 | |
6 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 29:40 | 8:32 | +5:40 | |
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 32:21 | 9:19 | +8:21 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 31:17 | 9:00 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 15:33 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 16:39 | 4:47 | +1:06 | |
3 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 17:19 | 4:59 | +1:46 | ||
4 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 17:48 | 5:07 | +2:15 | |
5 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 18:23 | 5:17 | +2:50 | |
6 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 18:45 | 5:24 | +3:12 | ||
7 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 20:16 | 5:50 | +4:43 | |
8 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 20:30 | 5:54 | +4:57 | |
9 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 20:53 | 6:01 | +5:20 | |
10 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 23:05 | 6:39 | +7:32 | ||
11 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 23:36 | 6:48 | +8:03 | |
12 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 25:14 | 7:16 | +9:41 | |
13 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 25:36 | 7:22 | +10:03 | |
14 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 26:00 | 7:29 | +10:27 | |
15 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 26:18 | 7:34 | +10:45 | |
16 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 28:09 | 8:06 | +12:36 | |
17 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 29:28 | 8:29 | +13:55 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 21:33 | 6:12 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 28:01 | 8:04 | +6:28 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 18:15 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 20:27 | 5:53 | +2:12 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 21:07 | 6:05 | +2:52 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 24:06 | 6:56 | +5:51 | |
5 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 25:55 | 7:28 | +7:40 | |
6 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 26:40 | 7:41 | +8:25 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 21:53 | 6:18 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 26:07 | 7:31 | +4:14 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 21:54 | 6:18 | --- | ||
2 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 22:52 | 6:35 | +0:58 | |
3 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 24:49 | 7:09 | +2:55 | |
4 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 24:50 | 7:09 | +2:56 | |
5 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 26:04 | 7:30 | +4:10 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 33:50 | 9:45 | +11:56 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 25:36 | 7:22 | --- | |
2 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 29:18 | 8:26 | +3:42 | |
3 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 29:35 | 8:31 | +3:59 | |
4 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 29:46 | 8:34 | +4:10 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 21:11 | 6:06 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 23:57 | 6:54 | +2:46 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 27:01 | 7:47 | +5:50 | |
8. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 16:17 | 4:41 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 17:50 | 5:08 | +1:33 | |
3 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 18:15 | 5:15 | +1:58 | |
4 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 18:26 | 5:18 | +2:09 | |
5 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 19:15 | 5:32 | +2:58 | ||
6 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 19:21 | 5:34 | +3:04 | |
7 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 20:51 | 6:00 | +4:34 | |
8 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 20:52 | 6:00 | +4:35 | |
9 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 23:18 | 6:42 | +7:01 | |
10 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 23:37 | 6:48 | +7:20 | |
11 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 23:44 | 6:50 | +7:27 | |
12 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 24:10 | 6:57 | +7:53 | |
13 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 26:09 | 7:32 | +9:52 | |
14 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 26:54 | 7:45 | +10:37 | |
15 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 27:03 | 7:47 | +10:46 | ||
16 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 27:33 | 7:56 | +11:16 | |
17 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 27:56 | 8:02 | +11:39 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 16:34 | 4:46 | --- | |
2 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 18:39 | 5:22 | +2:05 | |
3 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 18:40 | 5:22 | +2:06 | |
4 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 19:53 | 5:43 | +3:19 | ||
5 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 19:59 | 5:45 | +3:25 | |
6 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 20:07 | 5:47 | +3:33 | |
7 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 20:34 | 5:55 | +4:00 | |
8 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:36 | 5:56 | +4:02 | |
9 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 20:51 | 6:00 | +4:17 | |
10 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 21:21 | 6:09 | +4:47 | |
11 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 21:44 | 6:15 | +5:10 | |
12 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 21:47 | 6:16 | +5:13 | |
13 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 21:48 | 6:16 | +5:14 | |
14 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 22:33 | 6:29 | +5:59 | |
15 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 22:40 | 6:31 | +6:06 | |
16 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 22:43 | 6:32 | +6:09 | |
17 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 22:58 | 6:37 | +6:24 | |
18 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 23:14 | 6:41 | +6:40 | |
19 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 24:56 | 7:11 | +8:22 | ||
20 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 24:59 | 7:11 | +8:25 | |
21 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 26:15 | 7:33 | +9:41 | ||
22 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 26:24 | 7:36 | +9:50 | |
23 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 26:46 | 7:42 | +10:12 | |
24 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 26:50 | 7:43 | +10:16 | |
25 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 27:50 | 8:01 | +11:16 | ||
26 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 32:40 | 9:24 | +16:06 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 18:27 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 19:40 | 5:40 | +1:13 | |
3 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 19:54 | 5:44 | +1:27 | |
4 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 20:29 | 5:54 | +2:02 | |
5 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 20:49 | 5:59 | +2:22 | |
6 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 20:51 | 6:00 | +2:24 | |
7 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 20:55 | 6:01 | +2:28 | |
8 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 21:18 | 6:08 | +2:51 | |
9 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 21:21 | 6:09 | +2:54 | |
10 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 21:34 | 6:12 | +3:07 | |
11 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 21:50 | 6:17 | +3:23 | |
12 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 22:10 | 6:23 | +3:43 | |
13 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 22:16 | 6:25 | +3:49 | |
14 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 22:19 | 6:25 | +3:52 | |
15 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:36 | 6:30 | +4:09 | |
16 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 22:38 | 6:31 | +4:11 | |
17 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 22:54 | 6:35 | +4:27 | |
18 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 22:59 | 6:37 | +4:32 | |
19 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 23:02 | 6:38 | +4:35 | |
20 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 23:12 | 6:41 | +4:45 | |
20 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 23:12 | 6:41 | +4:45 | ||
22 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 23:14 | 6:41 | +4:47 | ||
23 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 23:16 | 6:42 | +4:49 | |
24 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 23:20 | 6:43 | +4:53 | |
25 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 23:31 | 6:46 | +5:04 | |
26 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 23:49 | 6:51 | +5:22 | |
27 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 23:56 | 6:53 | +5:29 | |
28 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 24:06 | 6:56 | +5:39 | |
29 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 24:07 | 6:57 | +5:40 | |
30 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 24:21 | 7:01 | +5:54 | |
31 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 24:26 | 7:02 | +5:59 | ||
32 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 24:43 | 7:07 | +6:16 | |
33 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 24:47 | 7:08 | +6:20 | |
34 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 25:09 | 7:14 | +6:42 | |
35 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 25:11 | 7:15 | +6:44 | |
36 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 25:13 | 7:16 | +6:46 | |
37 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 25:14 | 7:16 | +6:47 | ||
38 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 25:21 | 7:18 | +6:54 | |
39 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 25:38 | 7:23 | +7:11 | |
39 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:38 | 7:23 | +7:11 | |
41 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 25:46 | 7:25 | +7:19 | |
42 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 26:05 | 7:31 | +7:38 | |
43 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 26:09 | 7:32 | +7:42 | |
44 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 26:11 | 7:32 | +7:44 | |
45 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 26:20 | 7:35 | +7:53 | |
46 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 26:32 | 7:38 | +8:05 | |
47 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 26:37 | 7:40 | +8:10 | |
48 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 26:45 | 7:42 | +8:18 | |
49 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 26:52 | 7:44 | +8:25 | |
50 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 27:13 | 7:50 | +8:46 | ||
51 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 27:18 | 7:52 | +8:51 | |
52 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 27:27 | 7:54 | +9:00 | ||
53 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 27:38 | 7:57 | +9:11 | |
54 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 27:57 | 8:03 | +9:30 | |
55 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 28:15 | 8:08 | +9:48 | |
56 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 28:50 | 8:18 | +10:23 | |
57 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 29:13 | 8:25 | +10:46 | |
58 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 29:22 | 8:27 | +10:55 | |
59 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 29:35 | 8:31 | +11:08 | |
60 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 30:10 | 8:41 | +11:43 | |
61 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 30:27 | 8:46 | +12:00 | |
62 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 31:11 | 8:59 | +12:44 | |
63 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 31:45 | 9:08 | +13:18 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 18:26 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 19:14 | 5:32 | +0:48 | |
3 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 19:19 | 5:34 | +0:53 | |
4 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:30 | 5:37 | +1:04 | |
5 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 19:50 | 5:42 | +1:24 | |
6 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 20:13 | 5:49 | +1:47 | |
7 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 20:21 | 5:51 | +1:55 | |
8 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 20:25 | 5:53 | +1:59 | |
9 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:36 | 5:56 | +2:10 | |
10 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:48 | 5:59 | +2:22 | |
11 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 21:14 | 6:07 | +2:48 | |
12 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 21:16 | 6:07 | +2:50 | |
13 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 21:27 | 6:10 | +3:01 | |
14 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 21:48 | 6:16 | +3:22 | |
15 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 22:02 | 6:20 | +3:36 | |
16 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 22:26 | 6:27 | +4:00 | ||
17 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 22:38 | 6:31 | +4:12 | ||
18 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 22:40 | 6:31 | +4:14 | |
19 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:58 | 6:37 | +4:32 | |
20 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 23:00 | 6:37 | +4:34 | |
21 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 23:24 | 6:44 | +4:58 | |
22 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 23:57 | 6:54 | +5:31 | |
23 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 24:15 | 6:59 | +5:49 | |
24 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 24:23 | 7:01 | +5:57 | |
24 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 24:23 | 7:01 | +5:57 | ||
26 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 24:27 | 7:02 | +6:01 | |
27 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 24:46 | 7:08 | +6:20 | |
28 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 24:49 | 7:09 | +6:23 | ||
29 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 24:53 | 7:10 | +6:27 | |
30 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 24:55 | 7:10 | +6:29 | |
31 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 25:02 | 7:12 | +6:36 | |
32 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 25:08 | 7:14 | +6:42 | |
33 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:11 | 7:15 | +6:45 | |
34 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 25:48 | 7:26 | +7:22 | |
35 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 26:02 | 7:30 | +7:36 | |
36 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 26:14 | 7:33 | +7:48 | |
37 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 26:15 | 7:33 | +7:49 | |
38 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 26:58 | 7:46 | +8:32 | |
39 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 27:09 | 7:49 | +8:43 | |
40 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 27:18 | 7:52 | +8:52 | |
41 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 27:40 | 7:58 | +9:14 | |
42 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 27:52 | 8:01 | +9:26 | |
43 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 28:51 | 8:18 | +10:25 | |
44 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 29:30 | 8:30 | +11:04 | |
45 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 29:31 | 8:30 | +11:05 | |
46 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 30:44 | 8:51 | +12:18 | |
47 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 32:02 | 9:13 | +13:36 | |
48 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 32:13 | 9:17 | +13:47 | |
49 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 33:20 | 9:36 | +14:54 | |
50 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 39:14 | 11:18 | +20:48 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 17:26 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 20:14 | 5:49 | +2:48 | |
3 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 20:39 | 5:57 | +3:13 | |
4 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 22:19 | 6:25 | +4:53 | |
5 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 22:26 | 6:27 | +5:00 | ||
6 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 22:43 | 6:32 | +5:17 | |
7 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 22:49 | 6:34 | +5:23 | |
8 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 22:54 | 6:35 | +5:28 | |
9 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 22:58 | 6:37 | +5:32 | |
10 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 23:01 | 6:37 | +5:35 | |
11 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 23:06 | 6:39 | +5:40 | |
12 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 23:11 | 6:40 | +5:45 | |
13 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 23:32 | 6:46 | +6:06 | |
14 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 23:36 | 6:48 | +6:10 | |
15 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 24:11 | 6:58 | +6:45 | |
16 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 24:21 | 7:01 | +6:55 | |
17 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 24:26 | 7:02 | +7:00 | |
18 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 24:30 | 7:03 | +7:04 | |
19 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 24:35 | 7:05 | +7:09 | |
20 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 24:57 | 7:11 | +7:31 | ||
21 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 25:22 | 7:18 | +7:56 | |
22 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 26:44 | 7:42 | +9:18 | |
23 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 26:51 | 7:44 | +9:25 | |
24 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 26:57 | 7:45 | +9:31 | |
25 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 28:00 | 8:04 | +10:34 | |
25 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 28:00 | 8:04 | +10:34 | |
27 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 28:13 | 8:07 | +10:47 | |
28 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 28:38 | 8:15 | +11:12 | |
29 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 28:51 | 8:18 | +11:25 | |
30 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 29:04 | 8:22 | +11:38 | |
31 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 29:46 | 8:34 | +12:20 | |
32 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 30:11 | 8:41 | +12:45 | |
33 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 30:36 | 8:49 | +13:10 | |
34 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 32:04 | 9:14 | +14:38 | |
35 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 32:09 | 9:15 | +14:43 | |
36 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 32:37 | 9:23 | +15:11 | |
37 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 34:03 | 9:48 | +16:37 | |
38 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 34:40 | 9:59 | +17:14 | |
39 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 36:40 | 10:34 | +19:14 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 17:04 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 23:01 | 6:37 | +5:57 | |
3 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 23:11 | 6:40 | +6:07 | |
4 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 23:25 | 6:44 | +6:21 | |
5 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 23:50 | 6:52 | +6:46 | |
6 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 25:39 | 7:23 | +8:35 | |
7 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 25:50 | 7:26 | +8:46 | |
8 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 26:09 | 7:32 | +9:05 | |
9 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 26:18 | 7:34 | +9:14 | |
10 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 26:22 | 7:35 | +9:18 | |
11 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 26:45 | 7:42 | +9:41 | |
12 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 27:19 | 7:52 | +10:15 | ||
13 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 28:23 | 8:10 | +11:19 | |
14 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 28:38 | 8:15 | +11:34 | |
15 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 31:39 | 9:07 | +14:35 | |
16 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 32:27 | 9:21 | +15:23 | ||
17 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 32:50 | 9:27 | +15:46 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 24:30 | 7:03 | --- | |
2 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 27:55 | 8:02 | +3:25 | |
3 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 28:14 | 8:08 | +3:44 | ||
4 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 28:48 | 8:17 | +4:18 | ||
5 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 29:03 | 8:22 | +4:33 | |
6 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 31:43 | 9:08 | +7:13 | ||
7 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 31:53 | 9:11 | +7:23 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 30:52 | 8:53 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 16:08 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 17:00 | 4:53 | +0:52 | |
3 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 17:54 | 5:09 | +1:46 | |
4 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 18:31 | 5:20 | +2:23 | ||
5 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 18:38 | 5:22 | +2:30 | |
6 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 19:45 | 5:41 | +3:37 | |
7 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 19:52 | 5:43 | +3:44 | ||
8 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 20:54 | 6:01 | +4:46 | |
9 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 21:32 | 6:12 | +5:24 | |
10 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 24:26 | 7:02 | +8:18 | ||
11 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 25:04 | 7:13 | +8:56 | |
12 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 25:55 | 7:28 | +9:47 | |
13 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 26:03 | 7:30 | +9:55 | |
14 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 26:50 | 7:43 | +10:42 | |
15 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 27:00 | 7:46 | +10:52 | |
16 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 27:16 | 7:51 | +11:08 | |
17 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 29:51 | 8:36 | +13:43 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 22:57 | 6:36 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 28:13 | 8:07 | +5:16 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 18:09 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 20:46 | 5:59 | +2:37 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 22:13 | 6:24 | +4:04 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 24:40 | 7:06 | +6:31 | |
5 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 26:26 | 7:37 | +8:17 | |
6 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 27:32 | 7:56 | +9:23 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 22:05 | 6:21 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 26:42 | 7:41 | +4:37 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 23:01 | 6:37 | --- | ||
2 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 23:23 | 6:44 | +0:22 | |
3 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 25:05 | 7:13 | +2:04 | |
4 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 25:44 | 7:24 | +2:43 | |
5 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 28:57 | 8:20 | +5:56 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 34:35 | 9:57 | +11:34 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 26:01 | 7:29 | --- | |
2 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 27:35 | 7:56 | +1:34 | |
3 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 30:10 | 8:41 | +4:09 | |
4 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 30:25 | 8:45 | +4:24 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 21:16 | 6:07 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 24:00 | 6:54 | +2:44 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 30:11 | 8:41 | +8:55 | |
9. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 16:29 | 4:45 | --- | ||
2 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 17:55 | 5:09 | +1:26 | |
3 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 18:33 | 5:20 | +2:04 | |
4 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 18:35 | 5:21 | +2:06 | |
5 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 19:13 | 5:32 | +2:44 | ||
6 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 19:20 | 5:34 | +2:51 | |
7 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 21:18 | 6:08 | +4:49 | |
8 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 22:50 | 6:34 | +6:21 | |
9 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 23:35 | 6:47 | +7:06 | |
10 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 24:01 | 6:55 | +7:32 | |
11 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 24:42 | 7:07 | +8:13 | |
12 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 25:49 | 7:26 | +9:20 | |
13 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 27:32 | 7:56 | +11:03 | |
14 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 28:02 | 8:04 | +11:33 | |
14 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 28:02 | 8:04 | +11:33 | ||
16 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 28:30 | 8:12 | +12:01 | |
17 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 28:32 | 8:13 | +12:03 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 17:19 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 19:11 | 5:31 | +1:52 | |
3 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 19:13 | 5:32 | +1:54 | |
4 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 20:24 | 5:52 | +3:05 | ||
5 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 20:45 | 5:58 | +3:26 | |
6 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 21:05 | 6:04 | +3:46 | |
7 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 21:25 | 6:10 | +4:06 | |
8 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 21:44 | 6:15 | +4:25 | |
9 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 22:08 | 6:22 | +4:49 | |
10 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 22:19 | 6:25 | +5:00 | |
11 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 22:20 | 6:26 | +5:01 | |
12 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 22:22 | 6:26 | +5:03 | |
13 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 22:49 | 6:34 | +5:30 | |
14 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 22:51 | 6:35 | +5:32 | |
15 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 22:59 | 6:37 | +5:40 | |
16 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 23:29 | 6:46 | +6:10 | |
17 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 24:01 | 6:55 | +6:42 | |
18 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 25:52 | 7:27 | +8:33 | |
19 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 26:14 | 7:33 | +8:55 | |
20 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 26:40 | 7:41 | +9:21 | ||
21 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 26:51 | 7:44 | +9:32 | ||
22 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 27:01 | 7:47 | +9:42 | |
23 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 28:09 | 8:06 | +10:50 | ||
24 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 28:43 | 8:16 | +11:24 | |
25 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 30:14 | 8:42 | +12:55 | |
26 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 32:44 | 9:25 | +15:25 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 18:35 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 19:56 | 5:44 | +1:21 | |
3 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 20:06 | 5:47 | +1:31 | |
4 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 20:16 | 5:50 | +1:41 | |
5 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 21:17 | 6:08 | +2:42 | |
6 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 21:25 | 6:10 | +2:50 | |
7 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 22:06 | 6:22 | +3:31 | |
8 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 22:17 | 6:25 | +3:42 | |
9 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 22:25 | 6:27 | +3:50 | |
10 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 22:26 | 6:27 | +3:51 | |
10 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 22:26 | 6:27 | +3:51 | |
12 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 22:43 | 6:32 | +4:08 | |
13 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 23:07 | 6:39 | +4:32 | |
14 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 23:26 | 6:45 | +4:51 | |
15 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 23:44 | 6:50 | +5:09 | |
15 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 23:44 | 6:50 | +5:09 | |
17 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 23:55 | 6:53 | +5:20 | |
18 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 23:58 | 6:54 | +5:23 | |
19 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 24:08 | 6:57 | +5:33 | ||
20 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 24:16 | 6:59 | +5:41 | |
21 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 24:17 | 6:59 | +5:42 | ||
22 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 24:18 | 7:00 | +5:43 | |
23 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 24:29 | 7:03 | +5:54 | |
23 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 24:29 | 7:03 | +5:54 | |
25 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:31 | 7:03 | +5:56 | |
26 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 24:49 | 7:09 | +6:14 | |
27 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 24:59 | 7:11 | +6:24 | |
28 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 25:00 | 7:12 | +6:25 | |
29 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 25:06 | 7:14 | +6:31 | |
30 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 25:30 | 7:20 | +6:55 | ||
31 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 25:51 | 7:26 | +7:16 | |
32 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 25:54 | 7:27 | +7:19 | ||
33 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 25:56 | 7:28 | +7:21 | |
34 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 26:05 | 7:31 | +7:30 | |
35 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 26:18 | 7:34 | +7:43 | |
36 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 26:28 | 7:37 | +7:53 | |
36 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 26:28 | 7:37 | +7:53 | |
38 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 26:31 | 7:38 | +7:56 | |
39 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 26:51 | 7:44 | +8:16 | |
40 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 26:55 | 7:45 | +8:20 | |
41 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 27:21 | 7:52 | +8:46 | |
42 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 27:32 | 7:56 | +8:57 | |
43 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 27:36 | 7:57 | +9:01 | |
44 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 27:43 | 7:59 | +9:08 | ||
45 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 27:52 | 8:01 | +9:17 | |
46 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 28:11 | 8:07 | +9:36 | |
47 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 28:17 | 8:09 | +9:42 | |
48 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 28:21 | 8:10 | +9:46 | |
49 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 28:51 | 8:18 | +10:16 | |
50 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 28:54 | 8:19 | +10:19 | |
51 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 28:58 | 8:20 | +10:23 | |
52 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 29:03 | 8:22 | +10:28 | |
53 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 29:12 | 8:24 | +10:37 | |
54 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 29:42 | 8:33 | +11:07 | ||
55 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 29:51 | 8:36 | +11:16 | |
56 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 29:53 | 8:36 | +11:18 | |
57 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 29:54 | 8:37 | +11:19 | |
58 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 29:55 | 8:37 | +11:20 | |
59 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 30:52 | 8:53 | +12:17 | |
60 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 31:19 | 9:01 | +12:44 | |
61 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 31:44 | 9:08 | +13:09 | |
62 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 32:28 | 9:21 | +13:53 | |
63 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 32:55 | 9:29 | +14:20 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 19:11 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 19:40 | 5:40 | +0:29 | |
3 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 20:00 | 5:45 | +0:49 | |
4 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 20:28 | 5:53 | +1:17 | |
5 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 20:30 | 5:54 | +1:19 | |
6 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 20:34 | 5:55 | +1:23 | |
7 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 20:38 | 5:56 | +1:27 | |
8 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 20:41 | 5:57 | +1:30 | |
9 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 20:46 | 5:59 | +1:35 | |
10 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 21:05 | 6:04 | +1:54 | |
11 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 21:09 | 6:05 | +1:58 | |
12 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 21:19 | 6:08 | +2:08 | |
13 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 22:37 | 6:31 | +3:26 | |
14 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 22:45 | 6:33 | +3:34 | |
15 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 22:46 | 6:33 | +3:35 | |
16 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 23:35 | 6:47 | +4:24 | |
16 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 23:35 | 6:47 | +4:24 | |
18 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 23:41 | 6:49 | +4:30 | |
19 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 23:46 | 6:50 | +4:35 | |
20 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 24:00 | 6:54 | +4:49 | |
21 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 24:05 | 6:56 | +4:54 | ||
22 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 24:20 | 7:00 | +5:09 | ||
23 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 24:42 | 7:07 | +5:31 | |
24 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 24:43 | 7:07 | +5:32 | |
25 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 25:07 | 7:14 | +5:56 | |
26 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 25:08 | 7:14 | +5:57 | ||
27 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:24 | 7:19 | +6:13 | |
28 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 25:30 | 7:20 | +6:19 | ||
29 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 25:54 | 7:27 | +6:43 | |
30 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 26:08 | 7:31 | +6:57 | |
31 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 26:34 | 7:39 | +7:23 | |
32 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 26:42 | 7:41 | +7:31 | |
33 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 26:55 | 7:45 | +7:44 | |
34 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 26:57 | 7:45 | +7:46 | |
35 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 27:17 | 7:51 | +8:06 | |
36 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 27:35 | 7:56 | +8:24 | |
37 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 27:37 | 7:57 | +8:26 | |
37 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 27:37 | 7:57 | +8:26 | |
39 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 28:25 | 8:11 | +9:14 | |
40 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 28:35 | 8:14 | +9:24 | |
41 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 28:48 | 8:17 | +9:37 | |
42 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 29:03 | 8:22 | +9:52 | |
43 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 29:11 | 8:24 | +10:00 | |
44 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 29:37 | 8:32 | +10:26 | |
45 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 29:45 | 8:34 | +10:34 | |
46 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 32:10 | 9:16 | +12:59 | |
47 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 32:22 | 9:19 | +13:11 | |
48 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 34:02 | 9:48 | +14:51 | |
49 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 35:15 | 10:09 | +16:04 | |
50 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 38:15 | 11:01 | +19:04 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 17:54 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 20:02 | 5:46 | +2:08 | |
3 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 20:49 | 5:59 | +2:55 | |
4 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 22:32 | 6:29 | +4:38 | |
5 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 22:41 | 6:32 | +4:47 | |
6 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 22:58 | 6:37 | +5:04 | ||
7 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 23:23 | 6:44 | +5:29 | |
8 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 23:41 | 6:49 | +5:47 | |
9 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 23:44 | 6:50 | +5:50 | |
10 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 24:01 | 6:55 | +6:07 | |
11 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 24:20 | 7:00 | +6:26 | |
12 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 24:25 | 7:02 | +6:31 | |
13 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 24:42 | 7:07 | +6:48 | |
14 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 24:49 | 7:09 | +6:55 | |
15 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 24:57 | 7:11 | +7:03 | |
15 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:57 | 7:11 | +7:03 | |
17 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 25:18 | 7:17 | +7:24 | ||
18 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 25:30 | 7:20 | +7:36 | |
18 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 25:30 | 7:20 | +7:36 | |
20 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 25:57 | 7:28 | +8:03 | |
21 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 26:12 | 7:33 | +8:18 | |
22 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 26:42 | 7:41 | +8:48 | |
23 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 27:01 | 7:47 | +9:07 | |
24 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 28:04 | 8:05 | +10:10 | |
25 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 28:44 | 8:16 | +10:50 | |
26 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 28:46 | 8:17 | +10:52 | |
27 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 29:20 | 8:27 | +11:26 | |
28 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 29:40 | 8:32 | +11:46 | |
29 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 30:10 | 8:41 | +12:16 | |
30 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 30:11 | 8:41 | +12:17 | |
31 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 31:24 | 9:02 | +13:30 | |
32 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 31:30 | 9:04 | +13:36 | |
33 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 31:31 | 9:04 | +13:37 | |
34 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 31:32 | 9:05 | +13:38 | |
35 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 32:33 | 9:22 | +14:39 | |
36 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 32:34 | 9:23 | +14:40 | |
37 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 36:28 | 10:30 | +18:34 | |
38 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 37:32 | 10:48 | +19:38 | |
39 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 38:25 | 11:04 | +20:31 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 17:38 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 23:08 | 6:39 | +5:30 | |
3 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 23:14 | 6:41 | +5:36 | |
4 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 23:39 | 6:48 | +6:01 | |
5 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 24:23 | 7:01 | +6:45 | |
6 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 26:01 | 7:29 | +8:23 | |
7 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 26:10 | 7:32 | +8:32 | |
8 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 27:03 | 7:47 | +9:25 | |
9 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 27:06 | 7:48 | +9:28 | ||
10 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 27:08 | 7:49 | +9:30 | |
11 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 27:32 | 7:56 | +9:54 | |
12 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 29:16 | 8:26 | +11:38 | |
13 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 29:39 | 8:32 | +12:01 | |
14 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 29:54 | 8:37 | +12:16 | |
15 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 30:08 | 8:41 | +12:30 | |
16 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 31:34 | 9:05 | +13:56 | |
17 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 31:46 | 9:09 | +14:08 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 25:05 | 7:13 | --- | |
2 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 28:48 | 8:17 | +3:43 | |
3 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 28:53 | 8:19 | +3:48 | ||
4 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 29:25 | 8:28 | +4:20 | |
5 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 30:27 | 8:46 | +5:22 | ||
6 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 30:29 | 8:47 | +5:24 | |
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 33:24 | 9:37 | +8:19 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 31:16 | 9:00 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 16:02 | 4:37 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 17:08 | 4:56 | +1:06 | |
3 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 18:43 | 5:23 | +2:41 | |
4 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 19:44 | 5:41 | +3:42 | |
5 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 20:03 | 5:46 | +4:01 | ||
6 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 20:12 | 5:49 | +4:10 | |
7 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 20:40 | 5:57 | +4:38 | ||
8 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 22:37 | 6:31 | +6:35 | |
9 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 22:48 | 6:34 | +6:46 | |
10 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 25:22 | 7:18 | +9:20 | |
11 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 25:53 | 7:27 | +9:51 | ||
12 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 26:50 | 7:43 | +10:48 | |
13 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 27:22 | 7:53 | +11:20 | |
14 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:53 | 8:36 | +13:51 | |
15 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 30:24 | 8:45 | +14:22 | |
16 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 33:56 | 9:46 | +17:54 | |
17 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 36:07 | 10:24 | +20:05 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 23:18 | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 29:09 | 8:24 | +5:51 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 19:40 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 21:06 | 6:04 | +1:26 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 22:36 | 6:30 | +2:56 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 25:12 | 7:15 | +5:32 | |
5 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 27:40 | 7:58 | +8:00 | |
6 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 28:33 | 8:13 | +8:53 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 22:49 | 6:34 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 27:57 | 8:03 | +5:08 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 23:33 | 6:47 | --- | ||
2 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 24:52 | 7:09 | +1:19 | |
3 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 25:10 | 7:15 | +1:37 | |
4 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 27:27 | 7:54 | +3:54 | |
5 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 30:24 | 8:45 | +6:51 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 34:55 | 10:03 | +11:22 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 26:18 | 7:34 | --- | |
2 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 29:21 | 8:27 | +3:03 | |
3 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 29:51 | 8:36 | +3:33 | |
4 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 29:54 | 8:37 | +3:36 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 21:19 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 23:39 | 6:48 | +2:20 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 30:51 | 8:53 | +9:32 | |
10. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 17:22 | 5:00 | --- | ||
2 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 18:30 | 5:19 | +1:08 | |
3 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 19:01 | 5:28 | +1:39 | |
4 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 19:16 | 5:33 | +1:54 | |
5 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 19:57 | 5:44 | +2:35 | |
6 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 20:06 | 5:47 | +2:44 | ||
7 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 22:56 | 6:36 | +5:34 | |
8 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 23:16 | 6:42 | +5:54 | |
9 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 23:24 | 6:44 | +6:02 | |
10 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 24:18 | 7:00 | +6:56 | |
11 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 25:42 | 7:24 | +8:20 | |
12 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 26:18 | 7:34 | +8:56 | |
13 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 27:01 | 7:47 | +9:39 | |
14 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 28:09 | 8:06 | +10:47 | |
15 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 28:33 | 8:13 | +11:11 | |
16 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 28:58 | 8:20 | +11:36 | ||
17 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 29:24 | 8:28 | +12:02 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 17:02 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 19:16 | 5:33 | +2:14 | |
3 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 20:08 | 5:48 | +3:06 | |
4 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 20:59 | 6:02 | +3:57 | ||
5 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 21:47 | 6:16 | +4:45 | |
6 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 22:06 | 6:22 | +5:04 | |
7 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 22:24 | 6:27 | +5:22 | |
8 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 22:31 | 6:29 | +5:29 | |
9 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 22:32 | 6:29 | +5:30 | |
10 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 22:45 | 6:33 | +5:43 | |
11 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 22:46 | 6:33 | +5:44 | |
12 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 22:51 | 6:35 | +5:49 | |
13 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 22:55 | 6:36 | +5:53 | |
14 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 23:31 | 6:46 | +6:29 | |
15 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 23:36 | 6:48 | +6:34 | |
16 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 24:46 | 7:08 | +7:44 | |
17 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 25:45 | 7:25 | +8:43 | |
18 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 25:57 | 7:28 | +8:55 | ||
19 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 26:17 | 7:34 | +9:15 | |
20 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 26:25 | 7:36 | +9:23 | |
21 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 26:57 | 7:45 | +9:55 | |
22 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 27:34 | 7:56 | +10:32 | ||
23 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 28:45 | 8:17 | +11:43 | |
24 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 29:27 | 8:29 | +12:25 | |
25 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 29:45 | 8:34 | +12:43 | ||
26 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 31:45 | 9:08 | +14:43 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 19:29 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 19:50 | 5:42 | +0:21 | |
3 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 19:57 | 5:44 | +0:28 | |
4 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 20:52 | 6:00 | +1:23 | |
5 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 22:43 | 6:32 | +3:14 | |
6 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 23:08 | 6:39 | +3:39 | |
7 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 23:10 | 6:40 | +3:41 | ||
8 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 23:12 | 6:41 | +3:43 | |
9 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 23:20 | 6:43 | +3:51 | |
10 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 23:35 | 6:47 | +4:06 | |
11 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 23:40 | 6:49 | +4:11 | |
12 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 23:53 | 6:52 | +4:24 | |
13 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 24:00 | 6:54 | +4:31 | |
14 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 24:02 | 6:55 | +4:33 | |
14 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 24:02 | 6:55 | +4:33 | |
16 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 24:04 | 6:56 | +4:35 | |
17 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 24:05 | 6:56 | +4:36 | |
18 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 24:11 | 6:58 | +4:42 | |
19 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 24:22 | 7:01 | +4:53 | |
20 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 24:41 | 7:06 | +5:12 | |
21 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 24:56 | 7:11 | +5:27 | |
22 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 25:06 | 7:14 | +5:37 | |
22 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 25:06 | 7:14 | +5:37 | |
22 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 25:06 | 7:14 | +5:37 | |
25 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 25:18 | 7:17 | +5:49 | |
26 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 25:25 | 7:19 | +5:56 | |
26 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 25:25 | 7:19 | +5:56 | |
26 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 25:25 | 7:19 | +5:56 | |
29 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:29 | 7:20 | +6:00 | |
30 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 25:34 | 7:22 | +6:05 | ||
31 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 25:51 | 7:26 | +6:22 | |
32 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 26:08 | 7:31 | +6:39 | |
33 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 26:37 | 7:40 | +7:08 | |
34 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 27:17 | 7:51 | +7:48 | |
35 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 27:41 | 7:58 | +8:12 | ||
36 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 27:44 | 7:59 | +8:15 | |
37 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 27:53 | 8:02 | +8:24 | ||
38 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 28:02 | 8:04 | +8:33 | |
39 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 28:04 | 8:05 | +8:35 | |
40 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 28:08 | 8:06 | +8:39 | |
41 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 28:21 | 8:10 | +8:52 | |
42 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 28:37 | 8:14 | +9:08 | |
43 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 28:49 | 8:18 | +9:20 | |
44 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 29:05 | 8:22 | +9:36 | ||
45 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 29:12 | 8:24 | +9:43 | |
46 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 29:38 | 8:32 | +10:09 | |
47 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 29:45 | 8:34 | +10:16 | |
48 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 29:49 | 8:35 | +10:20 | |
49 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 30:11 | 8:41 | +10:42 | |
50 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 30:17 | 8:43 | +10:48 | |
51 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 30:37 | 8:49 | +11:08 | |
52 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 30:48 | 8:52 | +11:19 | ||
53 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 31:07 | 8:58 | +11:38 | |
54 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 31:18 | 9:01 | +11:49 | |
55 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 32:05 | 9:14 | +12:36 | |
56 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 32:07 | 9:15 | +12:38 | |
57 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 32:42 | 9:25 | +13:13 | |
58 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 33:17 | 9:35 | +13:48 | |
59 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 33:43 | 9:42 | +14:14 | |
60 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 33:44 | 9:43 | +14:15 | |
61 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 34:00 | 9:47 | +14:31 | |
62 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 34:48 | 10:01 | +15:19 | |
63 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 35:49 | 10:19 | +16:20 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 19:26 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 20:17 | 5:50 | +0:51 | |
3 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 20:19 | 5:51 | +0:53 | |
4 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 20:36 | 5:56 | +1:10 | |
5 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 20:54 | 6:01 | +1:28 | |
6 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 21:08 | 6:05 | +1:42 | |
7 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 21:09 | 6:05 | +1:43 | |
8 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 21:10 | 6:05 | +1:44 | |
9 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 21:40 | 6:14 | +2:14 | |
10 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 21:42 | 6:15 | +2:16 | |
11 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 21:55 | 6:18 | +2:29 | |
12 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 22:04 | 6:21 | +2:38 | |
13 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 23:11 | 6:40 | +3:45 | |
14 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 23:15 | 6:42 | +3:49 | |
15 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 23:42 | 6:49 | +4:16 | |
16 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 23:54 | 6:53 | +4:28 | |
17 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 24:03 | 6:55 | +4:37 | |
18 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 24:11 | 6:58 | +4:45 | ||
19 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 24:12 | 6:58 | +4:46 | ||
20 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 24:42 | 7:07 | +5:16 | |
21 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 25:09 | 7:14 | +5:43 | ||
22 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 25:17 | 7:17 | +5:51 | |
23 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 25:30 | 7:20 | +6:04 | |
24 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 25:31 | 7:21 | +6:05 | |
25 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 25:34 | 7:22 | +6:08 | |
26 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 25:38 | 7:23 | +6:12 | |
27 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 25:39 | 7:23 | +6:13 | |
28 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 26:13 | 7:33 | +6:47 | |
29 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 26:37 | 7:40 | +7:11 | |
30 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 26:58 | 7:46 | +7:32 | ||
31 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 27:58 | 8:03 | +8:32 | |
31 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 27:58 | 8:03 | +8:32 | |
33 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 27:59 | 8:03 | +8:33 | |
34 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 28:01 | 8:04 | +8:35 | |
35 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 28:50 | 8:18 | +9:24 | |
36 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 28:53 | 8:19 | +9:27 | |
37 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 29:38 | 8:32 | +10:12 | |
38 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 29:58 | 8:38 | +10:32 | |
39 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 30:13 | 8:42 | +10:47 | |
40 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 30:20 | 8:44 | +10:54 | |
41 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 30:38 | 8:49 | +11:12 | |
42 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 30:50 | 8:53 | +11:24 | |
43 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 30:52 | 8:53 | +11:26 | |
44 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 31:18 | 9:01 | +11:52 | |
45 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 31:45 | 9:08 | +12:19 | |
46 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 33:04 | 9:31 | +13:38 | |
47 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 35:05 | 10:06 | +15:39 | |
48 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 36:42 | 10:34 | +17:16 | |
49 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 37:41 | 10:51 | +18:15 | |
50 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 39:52 | 11:29 | +20:26 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 18:27 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 20:37 | 5:56 | +2:10 | |
3 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 21:55 | 6:18 | +3:28 | |
4 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 22:52 | 6:35 | +4:25 | |
5 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 23:56 | 6:53 | +5:29 | |
6 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 24:00 | 6:54 | +5:33 | |
7 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 24:15 | 6:59 | +5:48 | |
8 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 24:44 | 7:07 | +6:17 | |
9 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 24:59 | 7:11 | +6:32 | |
10 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 25:05 | 7:13 | +6:38 | |
11 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 25:07 | 7:14 | +6:40 | |
12 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 25:13 | 7:16 | +6:46 | ||
13 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 25:21 | 7:18 | +6:54 | |
14 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 25:27 | 7:20 | +7:00 | |
15 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 25:34 | 7:22 | +7:07 | |
16 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 25:38 | 7:23 | +7:11 | |
17 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 26:14 | 7:33 | +7:47 | |
18 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 26:17 | 7:34 | +7:50 | |
19 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 26:30 | 7:38 | +8:03 | |
20 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 27:01 | 7:47 | +8:34 | |
21 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 27:33 | 7:56 | +9:06 | |
22 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 28:11 | 8:07 | +9:44 | |
23 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 28:55 | 8:20 | +10:28 | |
24 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 29:46 | 8:34 | +11:19 | |
25 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 29:49 | 8:35 | +11:22 | |
26 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 29:56 | 8:37 | +11:29 | |
27 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 30:16 | 8:43 | +11:49 | |
28 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 30:22 | 8:45 | +11:55 | |
29 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 30:27 | 8:46 | +12:00 | |
30 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 30:31 | 8:47 | +12:04 | |
31 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 30:51 | 8:53 | +12:24 | |
32 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 31:28 | 9:04 | +13:01 | |
33 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 32:22 | 9:19 | +13:55 | |
34 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 32:59 | 9:30 | +14:32 | |
35 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 33:53 | 9:45 | +15:26 | |
36 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 36:26 | 10:29 | +17:59 | |
37 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 36:27 | 10:30 | +18:00 | |
38 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 39:08 | 11:16 | +20:41 | ||
39 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 40:18 | 11:36 | +21:51 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 17:27 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:43 | 6:32 | +5:16 | |
3 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 22:59 | 6:37 | +5:32 | |
4 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 23:44 | 6:50 | +6:17 | |
5 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 24:21 | 7:01 | +6:54 | |
6 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 26:00 | 7:29 | +8:33 | |
7 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 26:32 | 7:38 | +9:05 | ||
8 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 26:34 | 7:39 | +9:07 | |
9 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 26:44 | 7:42 | +9:17 | |
10 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 26:51 | 7:44 | +9:24 | |
11 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 29:11 | 8:24 | +11:44 | |
12 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 29:13 | 8:25 | +11:46 | |
13 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 29:35 | 8:31 | +12:08 | |
14 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 31:38 | 9:06 | +14:11 | |
15 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 31:58 | 9:12 | +14:31 | |
16 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 33:20 | 9:36 | +15:53 | |
17 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 36:47 | 10:36 | +19:20 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 25:45 | 7:25 | --- | |
2 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 28:00 | 8:04 | +2:15 | |
3 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 28:12 | 8:07 | +2:27 | ||
4 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 30:08 | 8:41 | +4:23 | |
5 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 32:10 | 9:16 | +6:25 | |
6 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 33:06 | 9:32 | +7:21 | ||
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 34:06 | 9:49 | +8:21 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 32:11 | 9:16 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 16:06 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 17:28 | 5:02 | +1:22 | |
3 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 18:52 | 5:26 | +2:46 | |
4 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 19:19 | 5:34 | +3:13 | |
5 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 19:55 | 5:44 | +3:49 | |
6 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 21:31 | 6:12 | +5:25 | ||
7 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 23:24 | 6:44 | +7:18 | |
8 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 23:36 | 6:48 | +7:30 | |
9 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 24:57 | 7:11 | +8:51 | ||
10 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 26:29 | 7:37 | +10:23 | |
11 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 27:00 | 7:46 | +10:54 | |
12 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 27:53 | 8:02 | +11:47 | ||
13 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 28:23 | 8:10 | +12:17 | |
14 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 28:43 | 8:16 | +12:37 | |
15 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 32:00 | 9:13 | +15:54 | |
16 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 32:33 | 9:22 | +16:27 | |
17 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 36:08 | 10:24 | +20:02 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 23:29 | 6:46 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 30:49 | 8:52 | +7:20 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 19:27 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 21:32 | 6:12 | +2:05 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 23:18 | 6:42 | +3:51 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 25:36 | 7:22 | +6:09 | |
5 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 28:32 | 8:13 | +9:05 | |
6 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 28:58 | 8:20 | +9:31 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 23:34 | 6:47 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 26:30 | 7:38 | +2:56 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 24:23 | 7:01 | --- | ||
2 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 24:39 | 7:06 | +0:16 | |
3 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 24:50 | 7:09 | +0:27 | |
4 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 28:32 | 8:13 | +4:09 | |
5 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 29:06 | 8:23 | +4:43 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 34:23 | 9:54 | +10:00 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 27:27 | 7:54 | --- | |
2 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 28:31 | 8:13 | +1:04 | |
3 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 30:13 | 8:42 | +2:46 | |
4 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 33:17 | 9:35 | +5:50 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 24:03 | 6:55 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 25:02 | 7:12 | +0:59 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 37:54 | 10:55 | +13:51 | |
11. Stage: Runde (3.47 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 18:43 | 5:23 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 18:46 | 5:24 | +0:03 | |
3 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 19:19 | 5:34 | +0:36 | |
4 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 19:29 | 5:36 | +0:46 | |
5 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 20:13 | 5:49 | +1:30 | ||
6 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 20:27 | 5:53 | +1:44 | |
7 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 22:24 | 6:27 | +3:41 | |
8 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 23:25 | 6:44 | +4:42 | |
9 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 23:53 | 6:52 | +5:10 | |
10 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 25:02 | 7:12 | +6:19 | |
11 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 25:38 | 7:23 | +6:55 | |
12 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 27:40 | 7:58 | +8:57 | ||
13 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 27:45 | 7:59 | +9:02 | |
14 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 27:52 | 8:01 | +9:09 | |
15 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 28:51 | 8:18 | +10:08 | |
16 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 29:02 | 8:22 | +10:19 | |
17 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 29:16 | 8:26 | +10:33 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 16:58 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 19:15 | 5:32 | +2:17 | |
3 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 20:11 | 5:48 | +3:13 | |
4 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 21:37 | 6:13 | +4:39 | |
5 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 21:44 | 6:15 | +4:46 | ||
6 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 21:54 | 6:18 | +4:56 | |
7 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 21:58 | 6:19 | +5:00 | |
8 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 22:09 | 6:22 | +5:11 | |
9 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 22:13 | 6:24 | +5:15 | |
10 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 22:24 | 6:27 | +5:26 | |
11 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 22:36 | 6:30 | +5:38 | |
12 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 23:14 | 6:41 | +6:16 | |
13 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 23:46 | 6:50 | +6:48 | |
14 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 24:04 | 6:56 | +7:06 | |
15 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 24:06 | 6:56 | +7:08 | |
16 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 24:37 | 7:05 | +7:39 | |
17 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 25:09 | 7:14 | +8:11 | |
18 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 25:20 | 7:18 | +8:22 | |
19 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 25:57 | 7:28 | +8:59 | |
20 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 26:46 | 7:42 | +9:48 | |
21 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 27:12 | 7:50 | +10:14 | ||
22 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 28:02 | 8:04 | +11:04 | |
23 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 28:13 | 8:07 | +11:15 | ||
24 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 30:07 | 8:40 | +13:09 | ||
25 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 31:15 | 9:00 | +14:17 | |
26 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 33:36 | 9:40 | +16:38 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 19:27 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 19:35 | 5:38 | +0:08 | |
3 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 20:55 | 6:01 | +1:28 | |
4 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 21:31 | 6:12 | +2:04 | |
5 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 22:31 | 6:29 | +3:04 | |
6 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 22:41 | 6:32 | +3:14 | |
7 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 23:24 | 6:44 | +3:57 | |
7 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 23:24 | 6:44 | +3:57 | |
9 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 23:35 | 6:47 | +4:08 | |
10 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 23:49 | 6:51 | +4:22 | |
11 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 24:45 | 7:07 | +5:18 | |
12 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 24:49 | 7:09 | +5:22 | |
13 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 24:55 | 7:10 | +5:28 | |
14 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 25:01 | 7:12 | +5:34 | |
15 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 25:09 | 7:14 | +5:42 | |
16 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 25:10 | 7:15 | +5:43 | |
17 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 25:11 | 7:15 | +5:44 | ||
18 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 25:20 | 7:18 | +5:53 | |
19 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 25:24 | 7:19 | +5:57 | |
20 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 25:33 | 7:21 | +6:06 | |
21 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 25:36 | 7:22 | +6:09 | |
22 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:39 | 7:23 | +6:12 | |
22 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 25:39 | 7:23 | +6:12 | ||
24 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 25:45 | 7:25 | +6:18 | |
25 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 25:46 | 7:25 | +6:19 | |
26 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 26:39 | 7:40 | +7:12 | |
26 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 26:39 | 7:40 | +7:12 | |
28 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 26:58 | 7:46 | +7:31 | |
29 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 27:07 | 7:48 | +7:40 | |
30 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 27:09 | 7:49 | +7:42 | |
31 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 27:17 | 7:51 | +7:50 | |
32 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 27:20 | 7:52 | +7:53 | |
33 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 27:35 | 7:56 | +8:08 | ||
34 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 27:38 | 7:57 | +8:11 | ||
35 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 27:57 | 8:03 | +8:30 | |
36 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 28:08 | 8:06 | +8:41 | |
37 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 28:23 | 8:10 | +8:56 | |
38 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 28:27 | 8:11 | +9:00 | |
39 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 28:49 | 8:18 | +9:22 | |
40 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 28:51 | 8:18 | +9:24 | |
41 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 28:52 | 8:19 | +9:25 | |
42 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 28:54 | 8:19 | +9:27 | ||
43 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 29:04 | 8:22 | +9:37 | |
44 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 29:46 | 8:34 | +10:19 | |
45 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 29:57 | 8:37 | +10:30 | |
46 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 29:59 | 8:38 | +10:32 | |
47 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 30:06 | 8:40 | +10:39 | |
47 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 30:06 | 8:40 | +10:39 | |
49 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 31:07 | 8:58 | +11:40 | |
50 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 31:09 | 8:58 | +11:42 | |
51 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 31:26 | 9:03 | +11:59 | |
52 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 31:47 | 9:09 | +12:20 | ||
53 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 31:56 | 9:12 | +12:29 | |
54 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 32:07 | 9:15 | +12:40 | |
55 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 32:39 | 9:24 | +13:12 | |
56 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 32:43 | 9:25 | +13:16 | |
57 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 34:30 | 9:56 | +15:03 | |
58 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 35:00 | 10:05 | +15:33 | |
59 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 35:39 | 10:16 | +16:12 | |
60 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 36:32 | 10:31 | +17:05 | |
61 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 36:33 | 10:31 | +17:06 | |
62 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 38:08 | 10:59 | +18:41 | |
63 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 38:49 | 11:11 | +19:22 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 19:26 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 19:59 | 5:45 | +0:33 | |
3 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 20:29 | 5:54 | +1:03 | |
4 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 21:11 | 6:06 | +1:45 | |
5 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 21:23 | 6:09 | +1:57 | |
6 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 21:33 | 6:12 | +2:07 | |
7 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 22:03 | 6:21 | +2:37 | |
8 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 22:07 | 6:22 | +2:41 | |
9 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 22:19 | 6:25 | +2:53 | ||
10 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 22:24 | 6:27 | +2:58 | |
11 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 22:53 | 6:35 | +3:27 | |
12 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 22:54 | 6:35 | +3:28 | |
13 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 23:15 | 6:42 | +3:49 | |
13 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 23:15 | 6:42 | +3:49 | |
15 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 23:20 | 6:43 | +3:54 | |
16 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 23:46 | 6:50 | +4:20 | |
17 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:03 | 7:13 | +5:37 | |
18 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 25:08 | 7:14 | +5:42 | |
19 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 25:54 | 7:27 | +6:28 | |
20 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 26:02 | 7:30 | +6:36 | ||
21 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 26:08 | 7:31 | +6:42 | |
22 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 26:10 | 7:32 | +6:44 | ||
23 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 26:17 | 7:34 | +6:51 | ||
24 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 26:40 | 7:41 | +7:14 | |
25 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 26:53 | 7:44 | +7:27 | |
26 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 27:01 | 7:47 | +7:35 | |
27 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 27:14 | 7:50 | +7:48 | |
28 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 27:39 | 7:58 | +8:13 | |
29 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 27:47 | 8:00 | +8:21 | |
30 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 27:52 | 8:01 | +8:26 | |
31 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 28:02 | 8:04 | +8:36 | |
32 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 28:03 | 8:05 | +8:37 | |
33 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 28:06 | 8:05 | +8:40 | |
34 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 28:14 | 8:08 | +8:48 | |
35 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 28:24 | 8:11 | +8:58 | |
36 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 28:35 | 8:14 | +9:09 | |
37 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 28:45 | 8:17 | +9:19 | |
38 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 28:51 | 8:18 | +9:25 | |
39 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 29:34 | 8:31 | +10:08 | |
40 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 29:50 | 8:35 | +10:24 | |
41 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 30:21 | 8:44 | +10:55 | |
42 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 30:30 | 8:47 | +11:04 | |
43 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 30:57 | 8:55 | +11:31 | |
44 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 31:21 | 9:02 | +11:55 | |
45 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 32:45 | 9:26 | +13:19 | |
46 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 32:49 | 9:27 | +13:23 | |
47 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 32:53 | 9:28 | +13:27 | |
48 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 33:29 | 9:38 | +14:03 | |
49 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 35:04 | 10:06 | +15:38 | |
50 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 37:38 | 10:50 | +18:12 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 18:23 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 21:05 | 6:04 | +2:42 | |
3 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 22:48 | 6:34 | +4:25 | |
4 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 23:13 | 6:41 | +4:50 | |
5 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 23:16 | 6:42 | +4:53 | |
6 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 23:24 | 6:44 | +5:01 | |
7 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 24:17 | 6:59 | +5:54 | |
8 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 24:37 | 7:05 | +6:14 | |
9 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 25:11 | 7:15 | +6:48 | |
10 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 25:18 | 7:17 | +6:55 | |
11 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 25:43 | 7:24 | +7:20 | |
12 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 26:01 | 7:29 | +7:38 | |
13 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 26:02 | 7:30 | +7:39 | |
14 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 26:17 | 7:34 | +7:54 | |
15 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 26:24 | 7:36 | +8:01 | |
16 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 26:31 | 7:38 | +8:08 | |
17 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 26:35 | 7:39 | +8:12 | |
18 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 26:44 | 7:42 | +8:21 | |
19 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 26:46 | 7:42 | +8:23 | |
20 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 27:24 | 7:53 | +9:01 | |
21 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 28:12 | 8:07 | +9:49 | |
22 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 28:17 | 8:09 | +9:54 | ||
23 | 70 | DIEPENBROCK, THOMAS | Nordwalde | 28:19 | 8:09 | +9:56 | |
24 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 29:50 | 8:35 | +11:27 | |
25 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 30:00 | 8:38 | +11:37 | |
26 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 30:14 | 8:42 | +11:51 | |
27 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 30:20 | 8:44 | +11:57 | |
28 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 31:06 | 8:57 | +12:43 | |
29 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 31:46 | 9:09 | +13:23 | |
30 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 32:00 | 9:13 | +13:37 | |
31 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 32:04 | 9:14 | +13:41 | |
32 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 36:43 | 10:34 | +18:20 | |
33 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 36:49 | 10:36 | +18:26 | |
34 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 37:12 | 10:43 | +18:49 | ||
35 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 37:18 | 10:44 | +18:55 | |
36 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 37:25 | 10:46 | +19:02 | |
37 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 37:26 | 10:47 | +19:03 | |
38 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 39:02 | 11:14 | +20:39 | |
39 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 1:09:16 | 19:57 | +50:53 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 17:05 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:29 | 6:28 | +5:24 | |
3 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 23:18 | 6:42 | +6:13 | |
4 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 23:51 | 6:52 | +6:46 | |
5 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 24:50 | 7:09 | +7:45 | |
6 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 25:05 | 7:13 | +8:00 | |
7 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 25:20 | 7:18 | +8:15 | |
8 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 26:54 | 7:45 | +9:49 | ||
9 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 27:06 | 7:48 | +10:01 | |
10 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 27:56 | 8:02 | +10:51 | |
11 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 28:42 | 8:16 | +11:37 | |
12 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 30:49 | 8:52 | +13:44 | |
13 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 31:11 | 8:59 | +14:06 | |
14 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 31:45 | 9:08 | +14:40 | |
15 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 32:55 | 9:29 | +15:50 | |
16 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 35:26 | 10:12 | +18:21 | ||
17 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 36:44 | 10:35 | +19:39 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 25:00 | 7:12 | --- | |
2 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 27:53 | 8:02 | +2:53 | |
3 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 29:10 | 8:24 | +4:10 | ||
4 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 30:26 | 8:46 | +5:26 | ||
5 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 30:39 | 8:49 | +5:39 | |
6 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 31:01 | 8:56 | +6:01 | |
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 33:57 | 9:47 | +8:57 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 32:07 | 9:15 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 15:52 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 17:06 | 4:55 | +1:14 | |
3 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 20:06 | 5:47 | +4:14 | |
4 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 20:42 | 5:57 | +4:50 | |
5 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 20:43 | 5:58 | +4:51 | |
6 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 22:33 | 6:29 | +6:41 | ||
7 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 22:46 | 6:33 | +6:54 | ||
8 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 22:50 | 6:34 | +6:58 | |
9 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 25:20 | 7:18 | +9:28 | |
10 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 25:42 | 7:24 | +9:50 | |
11 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 28:03 | 8:05 | +12:11 | |
12 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 28:20 | 8:09 | +12:28 | |
13 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 28:29 | 8:12 | +12:37 | ||
14 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:20 | 8:27 | +13:28 | |
15 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 29:24 | 8:28 | +13:32 | |
16 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 29:38 | 8:32 | +13:46 | |
17 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 31:36 | 9:06 | +15:44 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 24:23 | 7:01 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 31:13 | 8:59 | +6:50 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 18:31 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 22:13 | 6:24 | +3:42 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 22:39 | 6:31 | +4:08 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 25:45 | 7:25 | +7:14 | |
5 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 27:43 | 7:59 | +9:12 | |
6 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 27:45 | 7:59 | +9:14 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 23:40 | 6:49 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 26:12 | 7:33 | +2:32 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 24:33 | 7:04 | --- | |
2 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 24:51 | 7:09 | +0:18 | ||
3 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 25:11 | 7:15 | +0:38 | |
4 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 28:19 | 8:09 | +3:46 | |
5 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 30:06 | 8:40 | +5:33 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 34:30 | 9:56 | +9:57 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 27:43 | 7:59 | --- | |
2 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 28:01 | 8:04 | +0:18 | |
3 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 30:07 | 8:40 | +2:24 | |
4 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 35:39 | 10:16 | +7:56 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 22:54 | 6:35 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 25:17 | 7:17 | +2:23 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 37:15 | 10:44 | +14:21 | |
12. Stage: Runde (3.97 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 365 | SCHNEIDER, GABRIEL | Luna Sandals | 17:38 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 4 | ALEXANDER, DIRK | Runners Point Gießen | 18:23 | 4:37 | +0:45 | |
3 | 54 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 18:46 | 4:43 | +1:08 | |
4 | 343 | OTTO, PATRICK | 19:16 | 4:51 | +1:38 | ||
5 | 318 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | 19:30 | 4:54 | +1:52 | ||
6 | 18 | BAMBERGER, STEFAN | TSG 08 Roth | 19:32 | 4:55 | +1:54 | |
7 | 484 | VOIGT, TOBIAS | Team Mountria | 21:02 | 5:17 | +3:24 | |
8 | 312 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 22:13 | 5:35 | +4:35 | |
9 | 300 | MCKINLEY, MARCEL | London | 22:25 | 5:38 | +4:47 | |
10 | 462 | TATSIOS, GREGOR | Spiridon Frankfurt | 24:14 | 6:06 | +6:36 | |
11 | 349 | PETER, CHRISTIAN | Regensburg | 24:22 | 6:08 | +6:44 | |
12 | 198 | HÜTTNER, WOLFGANG | Theisauer-Hot-Legs | 27:11 | 6:50 | +9:33 | |
13 | 334 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | 28:36 | 7:12 | +10:58 | ||
14 | 381 | RIEDEL, CHRISTIAN | Düsseldorf | 29:04 | 7:19 | +11:26 | |
15 | 408 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Bernauer Lauffreunde | 29:32 | 7:26 | +11:54 | |
16 | 481 | VAN ESSEN, DIEDERIK | Berlin | 29:35 | 7:27 | +11:57 | |
17 | 333 | NOLLAU, SEBASTIAN | Köln | 30:09 | 7:35 | +12:31 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 212 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 15:59 | 4:01 | --- | |
2 | 57 | BÖSEL, BIRGER | Laufgruppe Schwerin | 19:30 | 4:54 | +3:31 | |
3 | 161 | HEIN, OLIVER | Neusäß | 19:46 | 4:58 | +3:47 | |
4 | 113 | GERTEIS, TOBIAS | LSV Basel | 20:03 | 5:03 | +4:04 | |
5 | 260 | KREUSEL, CHRISTIAN | 1. FC Union Berlin | 20:27 | 5:09 | +4:28 | |
6 | 93 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Nürnberg | 20:45 | 5:13 | +4:46 | |
7 | 468 | THIEDE, MATTHIAS | LC BlueLiner | 21:06 | 5:18 | +5:07 | |
8 | 182 | HOFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 21:15 | 5:21 | +5:16 | ||
9 | 7 | AMREIN, IVO | LSV Basel | 21:48 | 5:29 | +5:49 | |
10 | 151 | HARTLAUER, MARKUS | Laufwunder Steyr | 21:54 | 5:30 | +5:55 | |
11 | 505 | WIECKER, RONNY | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 23:43 | 5:58 | +7:44 | |
12 | 122 | GONDOLF, OLIVER | Rad Dimension | 23:49 | 5:59 | +7:50 | |
13 | 290 | LYNGBERG HOLM, MIKKEL | TIF | 24:18 | 6:07 | +8:19 | |
14 | 369 | RAUSCH, OLIVER | 24:21 | 6:08 | +8:22 | ||
15 | 394 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 24:39 | 6:12 | +8:40 | |
16 | 80 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner Express | 25:12 | 6:20 | +9:13 | |
17 | 428 | SCHÜTZ, YVES | Bubenheim | 25:21 | 6:23 | +9:22 | |
18 | 304 | MEYER, SASCHA | Eiserner Läufer | 25:42 | 6:28 | +9:43 | |
19 | 315 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Alpencrosser | 26:06 | 6:34 | +10:07 | |
20 | 134 | GÜLDNER, NORMAN | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg | 26:15 | 6:36 | +10:16 | |
21 | 348 | PESSIER, RENE | 26:42 | 6:43 | +10:43 | ||
22 | 40 | BIESEL, RENÉ | Bad Saulgau | 26:44 | 6:44 | +10:45 | |
23 | 193 | HUSCHKE, SVEN | Werder (Havel) | 28:59 | 7:18 | +13:00 | |
24 | 227 | KASL, LIBOR | Prasopsi Plzen | 31:44 | 7:59 | +15:45 | |
25 | 214 | JOACHIMEYE, CHRISTIAN | 31:56 | 8:02 | +15:57 | ||
26 | 473 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 33:34 | 8:27 | +17:35 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 132 | GULICH, SVEN | Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg | 17:59 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 447 | STELZLE, MATTHIAS | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 19:30 | 4:54 | +1:31 | |
3 | 236 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | LG Veitenstein | 20:36 | 5:11 | +2:37 | |
4 | 307 | MIER, RICHARD | Ibiza | 21:03 | 5:18 | +3:04 | |
5 | 92 | FISCHER, UDO | Würzburg | 21:21 | 5:22 | +3:22 | |
6 | 83 | ERTL, RAINER | Erfurt | 22:23 | 5:38 | +4:24 | |
7 | 157 | HEIDINGSFELDER, HOLGER | Synergy-Sports.de | 22:46 | 5:44 | +4:47 | |
8 | 19 | BART, ERNST | Laufwunder Steyr | 22:57 | 5:46 | +4:58 | |
9 | 110 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 23:03 | 5:48 | +5:04 | |
10 | 287 | LUNGE, CHRISTIAN | Hamburg | 23:45 | 5:58 | +5:46 | |
11 | 115 | GESKE, LUTZ | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 23:57 | 6:01 | +5:58 | |
12 | 351 | PETERSMANN, HEIKO | Deutsche Bundeswehr | 24:01 | 6:02 | +6:02 | |
13 | 118 | GIERER, ULI | Feldkirchen | 24:02 | 6:03 | +6:03 | |
14 | 501 | WELNITZ, OLIVER | Groß Denkte | 24:24 | 6:08 | +6:25 | |
15 | 159 | HEIN, THOMAS | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 24:30 | 6:10 | +6:31 | |
16 | 247 | KNAUER, THOMAS | Berlin | 24:31 | 6:10 | +6:32 | |
17 | 492 | WEBER, MARIAN | SincoTec Laufsport Team | 24:37 | 6:12 | +6:38 | |
18 | 384 | ROSOLSKI, JÖRN | Kelheimwinzer | 24:55 | 6:16 | +6:56 | |
19 | 197 | HÜBNER, THOMAS | 25:06 | 6:19 | +7:07 | ||
19 | 192 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 25:06 | 6:19 | +7:07 | |
21 | 443 | STAUN, THOMAS | Horsens All Runners | 25:15 | 6:21 | +7:16 | |
22 | 493 | WEBER, ANDRÉ | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 25:24 | 6:23 | +7:25 | |
23 | 202 | HÖFLER, KLAUS | Graz | 25:26 | 6:24 | +7:27 | |
24 | 269 | KÄMPFER, MARTIN | SGW 05 Berlin | 25:28 | 6:24 | +7:29 | |
25 | 513 | WINKLER, INGOLF | TG Neuss | 25:33 | 6:26 | +7:34 | |
26 | 8 | AMTMANN, KLAUS | Solingen | 25:37 | 6:27 | +7:38 | |
27 | 146 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 26:04 | 6:33 | +8:05 | |
28 | 497 | WEIDEMEYER, FRANK | TKD Schule Salzwedel | 26:19 | 6:37 | +8:20 | |
29 | 188 | HOPPEN, THORSTEN | 26:21 | 6:38 | +8:22 | ||
30 | 167 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | Nordwalde | 27:03 | 6:48 | +9:04 | |
31 | 150 | KOERTING, TORSTEN | 27:25 | 6:54 | +9:26 | ||
32 | 424 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 27:39 | 6:57 | +9:40 | |
32 | 448 | STEMBERGER, ANDREAS | Jubilados Diabolico | 27:39 | 6:57 | +9:40 | |
34 | 126 | GROTH, MICHAEL | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 27:42 | 6:58 | +9:43 | |
35 | 35 | BERTELSEN, KLAUS | Horsens All Runners | 28:15 | 7:06 | +10:16 | |
36 | 102 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | LC BlueLiner | 28:24 | 7:09 | +10:25 | |
37 | 26 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie | 29:08 | 7:20 | +11:09 | |
38 | 331 | NIEMANN, CARSTEN | TC FIKO Rostock | 29:14 | 7:21 | +11:15 | |
39 | 45 | BOESKOV, TUE | København N | 29:15 | 7:22 | +11:16 | |
40 | 251 | KOCH, HEICO | TRADEMACHINES.COM | 29:35 | 7:27 | +11:36 | |
41 | 330 | NIELSEN, JENS FUGLSANG | Aalborg | 29:36 | 7:27 | +11:37 | |
42 | 55 | BÄHR, MATHIAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 29:46 | 7:29 | +11:47 | |
43 | 472 | TOETZKE, FALKO | 30:05 | 7:34 | +12:06 | ||
43 | 213 | JESSE, ROLAND | Señor Rolando | 30:05 | 7:34 | +12:06 | |
45 | 16 | BALAZ, PETR | Chodov | 30:21 | 7:38 | +12:22 | |
46 | 59 | CARLSON, PETER | 30:30 | 7:40 | +12:31 | ||
47 | 117 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 30:33 | 7:41 | +12:34 | |
48 | 398 | SCHIEFERBEIN, MIKE | LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge | 30:48 | 7:45 | +12:49 | |
49 | 292 | MACHEL, MICHAEL | 30:58 | 7:48 | +12:59 | ||
50 | 325 | NEUHÄUSEL, TOM | Berlin | 30:59 | 7:48 | +13:00 | |
51 | 399 | SCHIFFER, CHRISTIAN | Athletik Waldniel | 31:01 | 7:48 | +13:02 | |
52 | 475 | TRENKHORST, HEIKO | TV Sottrum | 31:11 | 7:51 | +13:12 | |
53 | 258 | KRAUS, MATEJ | Prasopsi Plzen | 31:21 | 7:53 | +13:22 | |
54 | 476 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Magdeburg | 33:14 | 8:22 | +15:15 | |
55 | 397 | SCHENKE, HOLGERT | LC Blue Liner | 33:21 | 8:24 | +15:22 | |
56 | 454 | STRUEDER, KARSTEN | TUS Glan-Münchweiler | 33:54 | 8:32 | +15:55 | |
57 | 279 | LEISTNER, SÖREN | Bad Lautergerg | 34:12 | 8:36 | +16:13 | |
58 | 237 | KIRSFELDS, LARS | Promillejäger | 35:11 | 8:51 | +17:12 | |
58 | 324 | NEUENBÄUMER, THORSTEN | Oerlinghausen | 35:11 | 8:51 | +17:12 | |
60 | 376 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 35:25 | 8:55 | +17:26 | |
61 | 305 | MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER | WSU Warendorf | 35:40 | 8:59 | +17:41 | |
62 | 416 | SCHRAMHAUSER, MARK | nix verein | 36:21 | 9:09 | +18:22 | |
63 | 11 | ARMBRUST, MICHAEL | LT Hennef/Sieg | 44:08 | 11:07 | +26:09 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 131 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Die 2 | 17:59 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 487 | WACHOWIAK, JÖRG | TSG Siegen | 18:45 | 4:43 | +0:46 | |
3 | 461 | SÖNKE, JOHANNES | Baden | 19:56 | 5:01 | +1:57 | |
4 | 317 | MÜLLER, KAI | Rostock | 20:15 | 5:06 | +2:16 | |
5 | 272 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 20:50 | 5:14 | +2:51 | |
6 | 280 | LENFORT, STEFAN | SC Nordwalde | 21:09 | 5:19 | +3:10 | |
7 | 273 | LAENGER, UWE | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 21:23 | 5:23 | +3:24 | |
8 | 217 | JÜRRIES, FRANK | Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner | 21:24 | 5:23 | +3:25 | |
9 | 154 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 21:30 | 5:24 | +3:31 | |
10 | 240 | KLAMMER, CHRISTIAN | Laufwunder Steyr | 22:03 | 5:33 | +4:04 | |
11 | 352 | PFEIFER, BERNHARD | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 22:15 | 5:36 | +4:16 | |
12 | 435 | SISTERMANNS, ELMAR | LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf | 22:54 | 5:46 | +4:55 | |
13 | 413 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | 22:59 | 5:47 | +5:00 | ||
14 | 195 | HVIID, PER | Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark | 23:15 | 5:51 | +5:16 | |
15 | 503 | WICHMANN, MICHAEL | SGW 05 Berlin | 24:09 | 6:04 | +6:10 | |
16 | 336 | OELENBERG, MATTHIAS | 24:30 | 6:10 | +6:31 | ||
17 | 65 | DEL BOCA-BOERS, THORSTEN | Bielefeld | 25:21 | 6:23 | +7:22 | |
18 | 86 | FEIGL, HOLGER | Spiridon Frankfurt | 25:32 | 6:25 | +7:33 | |
19 | 500 | WEISS, TORSTEN | SchillerSocken | 25:33 | 6:26 | +7:34 | |
20 | 96 | FRIESE, RALF | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 25:34 | 6:26 | +7:35 | |
21 | 224 | KARL, WOLFGANG | 25:45 | 6:29 | +7:46 | ||
22 | 176 | HOFFENSITZ, HENRIK | Tejn if | 26:00 | 6:32 | +8:01 | |
23 | 256 | KRASKE, ANDREE | Halle | 26:16 | 6:36 | +8:17 | |
24 | 249 | KNY, GERALD | Laufwunder Steyr | 26:23 | 6:38 | +8:24 | |
25 | 362 | RASMUSSEN, KIM | Allinge DEN | 26:26 | 6:39 | +8:27 | |
26 | 419 | SCHRÖDER, DIRK | Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V. | 26:32 | 6:41 | +8:33 | |
27 | 379 | RIEBESEEL, JENS | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 26:43 | 6:43 | +8:44 | |
28 | 377 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Lebach | 26:44 | 6:44 | +8:45 | |
29 | 66 | DEMPEWOLF, EIKE | LG Fastflitzer Osterwald | 26:57 | 6:47 | +8:58 | |
30 | 219 | KAJÜTER, BURKHARD | Embüren | 27:05 | 6:49 | +9:06 | |
31 | 521 | ZEULNER, VOLKER | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 27:33 | 6:56 | +9:34 | |
32 | 308 | MODRY, MARKUS | Schmitten | 27:37 | 6:57 | +9:38 | |
33 | 467 | THESING, MAIK | Deutsche Post DHL | 27:41 | 6:58 | +9:42 | |
33 | 432 | SIEBERT-DIERING, MANFRED | Team Laufrausch e.V. | 27:41 | 6:58 | +9:42 | |
35 | 103 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee | 27:49 | 7:00 | +9:50 | |
36 | 61 | CIMANDER, ROBERT | 27:57 | 7:02 | +9:58 | ||
37 | 252 | KOERNER, BERND | Lt Büchelstraße | 28:49 | 7:15 | +10:50 | |
38 | 41 | BIRCH, SEAN | 100 marathon club | 29:40 | 7:28 | +11:41 | |
39 | 60 | CARMESIN, RALF | per aspera ad astra | 30:05 | 7:34 | +12:06 | |
40 | 460 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 30:19 | 7:38 | +12:20 | |
41 | 100 | FUCHS, MARTIN | Siegen | 31:18 | 7:53 | +13:19 | |
42 | 75 | DÖLLE, STEFFEN | Dessau-Roßlau | 31:31 | 7:56 | +13:32 | |
43 | 153 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 32:10 | 8:06 | +14:11 | |
44 | 175 | HINRICHSEN, SÖNKE | Leipzig | 33:29 | 8:26 | +15:30 | |
45 | 222 | KAPLER, ROY | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 34:28 | 8:40 | +16:29 | |
46 | 259 | KREIT, AXEL | Wolfenbüttel | 34:45 | 8:45 | +16:46 | |
47 | 354 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC | 35:03 | 8:49 | +17:04 | |
48 | 282 | LIEDLOFF, SVEN | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 35:08 | 8:50 | +17:09 | |
49 | 459 | SZARVAS, MARKUS | LT Schnecke Sonsbeck | 37:48 | 9:31 | +19:49 | |
50 | 20 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt | 40:54 | 10:18 | +22:55 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 111 | GERKENS, ULF | Wedemark | 0:29 | 0:07 | --- | |
2 | 58 | CAMPI, CLAUDIO | Maratoneti Mirandolesi | 1:15 | 0:18 | +0:46 | |
3 | 200 | HÄRLE, RALF | VfL Börnsen | 17:56 | 4:31 | +17:27 | |
4 | 294 | MALIG, RALF | Bowlingclub Senftenberg | 21:30 | 5:24 | +21:01 | |
5 | 395 | SCHACHT, ANDREAS | Hannover 96 | 22:03 | 5:33 | +21:34 | |
6 | 49 | BRUNS, WOLFGANG | Goslar | 22:30 | 5:40 | +22:01 | |
7 | 13 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 22:40 | 5:42 | +22:11 | |
8 | 482 | VAN RENNINGS, UWE | TriFun Hennesee | 23:48 | 5:59 | +23:19 | |
9 | 243 | KLINGNER, JÖRG | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 23:49 | 5:59 | +23:20 | |
10 | 409 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | laufwunder steyr | 23:56 | 6:01 | +23:27 | |
11 | 450 | STIER, REINHARD | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 24:21 | 6:08 | +23:52 | |
12 | 225 | KARLSSON, LEIF | Marathonguiderna | 24:30 | 6:10 | +24:01 | |
12 | 97 | FROMMERT, HENRY | Kissenbrück | 24:30 | 6:10 | +24:01 | |
14 | 37 | BEYER, JÖRG | German Coastguard Warnemünde | 25:15 | 6:21 | +24:46 | |
15 | 480 | URBANIAK, HANS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 25:16 | 6:21 | +24:47 | |
16 | 441 | STAAL, FINN | Bluegarden Sport | 25:44 | 6:28 | +25:15 | |
17 | 357 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GutsMuths-RLV | 25:55 | 6:31 | +25:26 | |
17 | 14 | AVAN, MEHMET | djk Hattersheim | 25:55 | 6:31 | +25:26 | |
19 | 303 | MEYER, JÖRG | VfL Börnsen | 26:05 | 6:34 | +25:36 | |
20 | 28 | BECKER, THOMAS | 1.FC UNION BERLIN | 26:55 | 6:46 | +26:26 | |
21 | 385 | ROTTE, UWE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 27:05 | 6:49 | +26:36 | |
22 | 248 | KNOP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 27:30 | 6:55 | +27:01 | |
23 | 246 | KLUGE, DIETMAR | TV Wallau | 27:40 | 6:58 | +27:11 | |
24 | 335 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow-Team 07 | 28:23 | 7:08 | +27:54 | |
25 | 494 | WEBER, GÜNTER | 29:23 | 7:24 | +28:54 | ||
26 | 205 | HÖLZLE DR., ALEXANDER | Team D.O.C. | 29:29 | 7:25 | +29:00 | |
27 | 477 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 29:33 | 7:26 | +29:04 | |
28 | 121 | GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO | SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 30:00 | 7:33 | +29:31 | |
29 | 120 | GIES, STEFAN | Wiesbaden-Delkenheim | 30:04 | 7:34 | +29:35 | |
30 | 364 | RAU, ULF | Triathlon SC Riederau | 30:17 | 7:37 | +29:48 | |
31 | 30 | BEHREND, RALF | LSV Basel | 32:52 | 8:16 | +32:23 | |
31 | 339 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 32:52 | 8:16 | +32:23 | |
33 | 302 | MENZEL, UDO | LG Emsdetten | 33:06 | 8:20 | +32:37 | |
34 | 386 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | Stuttgart LMS | 35:27 | 8:55 | +34:58 | |
35 | 451 | STILTZ, FRANK | LT Hennef/Sieg | 37:10 | 9:21 | +36:41 | |
36 | 479 | URBAN, ANDREAS | 37:12 | 9:22 | +36:43 | ||
37 | 368 | RAULF, MARTIN | Stolpertruppe Winsen | 38:27 | 9:41 | +37:58 | |
38 | 257 | KRATOCHWILL, FRIEDRICH | Laufwunder Steyr | 40:10 | 10:07 | +39:41 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 108 | GEBES, NORBERT | Co Willi Co | 0:17 | 0:04 | --- | |
2 | 6 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 17:11 | 4:19 | +16:54 | |
3 | 439 | SPILLEBEEN, UWE | Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS | 22:29 | 5:39 | +22:12 | |
4 | 469 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 22:49 | 5:44 | +22:32 | |
5 | 79 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner Express | 23:36 | 5:56 | +23:19 | |
6 | 53 | BUCHMAIER, DIETMAR | Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein | 23:54 | 6:01 | +23:37 | |
7 | 43 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 24:29 | 6:10 | +24:12 | |
8 | 433 | SIEGEL, ALEXANDER | Dresdner Durchläufer | 25:59 | 6:32 | +25:42 | |
9 | 253 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | 26:58 | 6:47 | +26:41 | ||
10 | 520 | ZACHAN, MICHAEL | Solinger LC | 28:05 | 7:04 | +27:48 | |
11 | 203 | HÖLSCHER, MICHAEL | einsamer Wolf | 29:27 | 7:25 | +29:10 | |
12 | 210 | JAGEMANN, HEINZ | MRRC München | 29:29 | 7:25 | +29:12 | |
13 | 375 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 29:50 | 7:30 | +29:33 | |
14 | 32 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Team Skavsåret IF | 30:04 | 7:34 | +29:47 | |
15 | 91 | FISCHER, HOLGER | Freiburg | 33:20 | 8:23 | +33:03 | |
16 | 29 | BEGGIO, MARIANO | 35:47 | 9:00 | +35:30 | ||
17 | 5 | ALNEBRING, ROBERT | Team Stockholm Marathon | 39:14 | 9:52 | +38:57 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 125 | GROND, JOSEF | SC Nordwalde | 24:11 | 6:05 | --- | |
2 | 458 | STÖGER, JOSEF | Runtasia | 28:36 | 7:12 | +4:25 | |
2 | 105 | GAMBELLI, FERDINANDO | 28:36 | 7:12 | +4:25 | ||
4 | 9 | ANCORA, VITO PIERRO | 30:57 | 7:47 | +6:46 | ||
5 | 509 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf | 31:51 | 8:01 | +7:40 | |
6 | 235 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 32:19 | 8:08 | +8:08 | |
7 | 46 | BOLDRIN, ADRIANO | 32:40 | 8:13 | +8:29 | ||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 423 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 33:12 | 8:21 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 510 | WILLBRANDT, MAIK | LG Albatros Kiel | 16:13 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 64 | SCHREINER, STEFFEN | SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch | 17:58 | 4:31 | +1:45 | |
3 | 140 | HABEDANK, TIMO | Diekholzen | 18:04 | 4:33 | +1:51 | |
4 | 47 | BONN, RENÉ | Post SV Tübingen | 18:36 | 4:41 | +2:23 | |
5 | 186 | HOLM, PHILIP | Tejn IF Løb | 20:41 | 5:12 | +4:28 | |
6 | 265 | WANJA, MORITZ | 21:56 | 5:31 | +5:43 | ||
7 | 511 | WILSDORF, STEFAN | 23:18 | 5:52 | +7:05 | ||
8 | 67 | DICHTL, FLORIAN | Magdeburg | 24:20 | 6:07 | +8:07 | |
9 | 189 | HORSFIELD, DANNY | Watford | 24:49 | 6:15 | +8:36 | |
10 | 130 | GRÄFE, FRANK | Schwimm Team Nellingen | 26:27 | 6:39 | +10:14 | |
11 | 353 | PFLEGER, MICHAEL | Hohenpeißenberg | 28:23 | 7:08 | +12:10 | |
12 | 502 | WELZ, TOBIAS | Bielefeld | 28:39 | 7:12 | +12:26 | |
13 | 425 | SCHWABE, TONY | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 28:58 | 7:17 | +12:45 | |
14 | 314 | MÜLLER, DANIEL | 30:08 | 7:35 | +13:55 | ||
15 | 358 | PORSTNER, CRISPIN | Bremen | 30:28 | 7:40 | +14:15 | |
16 | 136 | GÄNSSBAUER, FLORIAN | VfL Wampenhausen | 30:41 | 7:43 | +14:28 | |
17 | 62 | DANSCHEIDT, CHRISTIAN | Hilden | 39:46 | 10:01 | +23:33 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | KARLSSON KJÄLL, LINDA | Strömstad Löparklubb | 23:56 | 6:01 | --- | |
2 | 310 | MORTENSEN, METTE | Aalborg | 31:17 | 7:52 | +7:21 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | TURI-HODEL, YVONNE | LSV Basel | 20:52 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 158 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner Express | 22:03 | 5:33 | +1:11 | |
3 | 211 | JENSEN, IBEN LINDGAARD | Noerresundby | 23:17 | 5:51 | +2:25 | |
4 | 489 | WALLER, NICOLE | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 24:53 | 6:16 | +4:01 | |
5 | 201 | HÄUSSER, BIANCA | Die 2 | 26:29 | 6:40 | +5:37 | |
6 | 112 | GERSTMAYER, SIMONE | Theisauer Hot-Legs | 27:11 | 6:50 | +6:19 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 95 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | LC BlueLiner | 23:27 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 42 | BIRCH, COLEEN | Islwyn | 25:06 | 6:19 | +1:39 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 436 | SMEETS, USCHI | Mönchengladbacher LG | 22:48 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 396 | SCHELHORN, CLAUDIA | DUV | 23:41 | 5:57 | +0:53 | |
3 | 471 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | 25:04 | 6:18 | +2:16 | ||
4 | 346 | PEIN, UTE | LVB Leipzig | 25:42 | 6:28 | +2:54 | |
5 | 81 | ELSNER, STEFFI | Hoppegarten | 29:59 | 7:33 | +7:11 | |
6 | 3 | ACHILLES, KATHRIN | K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein | 37:21 | 9:24 | +14:33 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 242 | KLINGNER, KIRSTEN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 26:03 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 516 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 26:52 | 6:46 | +0:49 | |
3 | 71 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam | 29:38 | 7:27 | +3:35 | |
4 | 199 | HÄRLE, JUTTA | Berlin | 30:59 | 7:48 | +4:56 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 316 | MÜLLER, EVELYNE | LSV Basel | 23:52 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FEUERFEIL, CHRISTIN | 24:44 | 6:13 | +0:52 | ||
3 | 128 | GRUN, SABRINA | TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer | 35:01 | 8:49 | +11:09 |