Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Team name | Time | min/km | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. stage: Floh-Seligenthal (55.13 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2018 | Adrian Panse | USV Erfurt | 4:24:13 | 4:47 | --- |
2 | 2016 | Thomas Probst | Schleichende Hallunken | 5:17:22 | 5:45 | +53:09 |
3 | 2001 | Toni Hecker | TU Trolle | 5:21:34 | 5:49 | +57:21 |
4 | 2011 | Friedrich Reich | Dresden - Südharz nonstop | 5:59:03 | 6:30 | +1:34:50 |
5 | 2002 | Heiko Wagner | Schnell, Schneller, Heiko Mat-ik | 6:09:08 | 6:41 | +1:44:55 |
6 | 2019 | Helmut Grauert | H & H | 6:32:16 | 7:06 | +2:08:03 |
7 | 2027 | Maximilian Lindner | Team Haizkeiler | 6:39:15 | 7:14 | +2:15:02 |
8 | 2004 | Jürgen Martini | Die laufenden Brüder | 7:36:27 | 8:16 | +3:12:14 |
9 | 2009 | Bruno Heinlein | Franken Spezi-al | 8:24:36 | 9:09 | +4:00:23 |
Mixstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2015 | Holger Kleinke | Susi & Strolch | 4:59:37 | 5:26 | --- |
2 | 2025 | Andreas Bierwirth-Kerl | Lauftreff Rasenkante | 5:22:50 | 5:51 | +23:13 |
3 | 2013 | Annette Lehmann | Triathlon Friedrichroda Ein Fall für Zwei | 5:38:34 | 6:08 | +38:57 |
4 | 2014 | Antje Spillecke | flower power team | 5:53:26 | 6:24 | +53:49 |
5 | 2005 | Stefanie Sharp | Ultra R.U.S.H. | 6:37:42 | 7:12 | +1:38:05 |
6 | 2021 | Kathrin Palm | Der Sonne Entgegen / LWV Potsdam | 6:38:20 | 7:13 | +1:38:43 |
7 | 2010 | Michael Müller | Alles Müller oder was? Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 6:40:26 | 7:15 | +1:40:49 |
8 | 2022 | Holger Rasch | Hainichläufermix SV Mihla | 7:01:07 | 7:38 | +2:01:30 |
9 | 2024 | Ulrike Pautzsch | Team Skatstadtmarathon | 7:09:35 | 7:47 | +2:09:58 |
10 | 2006 | Frank Heublein | Team Göttingen 1 | 7:20:31 | 7:59 | +2:20:54 |
Frauenstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2003 | Sybille Krause | Laufschnecken | 7:00:52 | 7:38 | --- |
2. stage: Fröttstätt (45.09 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2016 | Andreas Neubert | Schleichende Hallunken | 3:59:56 | 5:19 | --- |
2 | 2018 | Jens Panse | USV Erfurt | 4:40:22 | 6:13 | +40:26 |
3 | 2002 | Matthias Funk | Schnell, Schneller, Heiko Mat-ik | 6:03:20 | 8:03 | +2:03:24 |
4 | 2009 | Kay Martin | Franken Spezi-al | 6:19:14 | 8:24 | +2:19:18 |
5 | 2004 | Wolfgang Kühne | Die laufenden Brüder | 6:23:29 | 8:30 | +2:23:33 |
6 | 2019 | Hendrik Busch | H & H | 6:29:58 | 8:38 | +2:30:02 |
7 | 2011 | Uwe Adolf | Dresden - Südharz nonstop | 6:30:16 | 8:39 | +2:30:20 |
8 | 2001 | Gerd Müller | TU Trolle | 6:45:56 | 9:00 | +2:46:00 |
9 | 2027 | Martin Hofmann | Team Haizkeiler | 7:17:44 | 9:42 | +3:17:48 |
Mixstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2015 | Korinna Hofmann | Susi & Strolch | 4:40:52 | 6:13 | --- |
2 | 2025 | Lara Kintrup | Lauftreff Rasenkante | 5:05:52 | 6:47 | +25:00 |
3 | 2014 | Jörg Spillecke | flower power team | 5:11:03 | 6:53 | +30:11 |
4 | 2013 | Stefan Kißling | Triathlon Friedrichroda Ein Fall für Zwei | 5:13:23 | 6:57 | +32:31 |
5 | 2005 | Ronald Noack | Ultra R.U.S.H. | 5:30:35 | 7:19 | +49:43 |
6 | 2021 | Rainer Palm | Der Sonne Entgegen / LWV Potsdam | 5:39:37 | 7:31 | +58:45 |
7 | 2006 | Femke Schäfer | Team Göttingen 1 | 5:47:11 | 7:41 | +1:06:19 |
8 | 2010 | Annett Müller | Alles Müller oder was? Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 5:58:54 | 7:57 | +1:18:02 |
9 | 2024 | Andreas Pautzsch | Team Skatstadtmarathon | 6:09:55 | 8:12 | +1:29:03 |
10 | 2022 | Sibylle Schliefke | Hainichläufermix SV Mihla | 6:43:04 | 8:56 | +2:02:12 |
Frauenstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2003 | Karin Brauer | Laufschnecken | 7:34:46 | 10:05 | --- |