SPORTident TimingLauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.

9. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 04.07.2015

9. Thüringer ULTRA

Fröttstädt 04.07.2015

 

Results 9. ThüringenULTRA

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Glasbachwiese (27.39 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
181
ARMENAT, Martin

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.2:21:285:09---
24
BECHMANN, Rico

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz2:31:055:30+9:37
3139
OTTO, Patrick

GER
Mühlhausen2:39:415:49+18:13
4273
KELM, Timo
 Stolpertruppe Winsen2:40:285:51+19:00
5287
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:05:166:45+43:48
6148
GÄHLER, Marek

GER
FUHUK 100 km Erzgebirge3:20:057:18+58:37
719
WAGNER, Heiko

GER
Team beVegt.de3:39:128:00+1:17:44
8135
SCHARNAGL, Volker

GER
Tirschenreuth3:43:558:10+1:22:27
9213
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club3:44:238:11+1:22:55
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
115
SCHRAMM, Sören

GER
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE2:21:335:10---
2228
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:32:565:35+11:23
3227
BURKHARDT, Steffen
 Team Skatstadt-Marathon2:34:005:37+12:27
4235
PÖTSCHKE, Michael

GER
GMRSLV2:34:025:37+12:29
5280
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG Emsdetten2:46:066:03+24:33
610
BRÖKELMANN, Marc

GER
Akaflieg Braunschweig2:50:046:12+28:31
7268
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben2:51:486:16+30:15
8285
HERRMANN, Martin
 Kopfjaeger-Sports2:55:146:23+33:41
936
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
mespelbrunn3:01:116:36+39:38
10269
NICKEL, Thomas
 Neuendettelsau3:11:587:00+50:25
11180
HEYM, Andreas

GER
EDEKA-Team ERFURT3:13:087:03+51:35
1225
HILDEBRANDT, Guido

GER
Mühltal-Laufverein3:18:297:14+56:56
1345
MILLER, Alex

USA
Team Miller-Udell3:20:417:19+59:08
14128
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Straßberg3:21:147:20+59:41
15278
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:22:207:23+1:00:47
16289
RICHTER, Christian
 Bad Lauchstädt3:22:227:23+1:00:49
17264
SWENSON, Chris

USA
your moms team3:23:297:25+1:01:56
1843
TRAMM, Boris

GER
München3:23:487:26+1:02:15
1956
JANSEN, Martin

GER
www.weitgereister.de3:42:538:08+1:21:20
20229
DERESPINA, Jonah

USA
TvE 18483:52:298:29+1:30:56
2135
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee3:54:438:34+1:33:10
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1140
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:33:415:36---
2270
SCHNEIDER, Christian
 TV Grossostheim2:38:325:47+4:51
3253
WEBER, Aurel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:41:545:54+8:13
431
FAßHAUER, Stephan

GER
Team Triathlon HH Hochschulen2:43:035:57+9:22
5218
SCHOLZ, Rocco

GER
BAUER Maulwürfe2:47:226:06+13:41
639
GOTHE, Stefan

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.2:49:266:11+15:45
737
WOITYNEK, Martin

GER
KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.2:54:486:22+21:07
8193
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:03:236:41+29:42
9181
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
BW Hettstedt3:06:236:48+32:42
10195
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
Helbra3:06:256:48+32:44
11233
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Hellas 09 Oranienbaum3:11:106:58+37:29
12201
BARTHEL, mike

GER
sv kyffhäuser3:16:577:11+43:16
13217
LUKSCH, Marcus

GER
Niederstetten3:17:237:12+43:42
14100
DEUTSCHMANN, Carsten

GER
Team FRANKENWILD3:18:517:15+45:10
15284
MORGENROTH, Markus
 Soulrunner3:19:277:16+45:46
16163
KÖRTING, Axel

GER
SC Karamasow3:19:287:16+45:47
175
THIEL, Sebastian

GER
Berlin3:22:417:23+49:00
1824
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Germersheim3:30:297:41+56:48
19288
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Cravalla-Racing3:41:378:05+1:07:56
20243
HEILERS, Florian
 Laufsportfreunde Lausitz3:44:328:11+1:10:51
2174
GEORGE, Niels

GER
Berlin3:49:578:23+1:16:16
22124
UDELL, Maury
 Team Miller-Udell3:52:308:29+1:18:49
2380
URLAUB, Martin

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:54:178:33+1:20:36
24102
NIEWALD, Carsten

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden3:54:208:33+1:20:39
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1170
TUNA, Manuel

GER
tsg helberhausen2:10:574:46---
2167
HEß, Torsten

GER
LG Rippershausen2:34:365:38+23:39
3151
RICHTER, Torsten

GER
LG Ihleläufer Burg2:40:055:50+29:08
4238
HORSCHIG, Kai

GER
TSG Schopfheim2:43:105:57+32:13
52
KUPFER, Jörg

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha2:43:425:58+32:45
6204
HENNIG, Thomas

GER
Die 31er2:44:286:00+33:31
721
ROEHL, Christian

GER
Berlin2:44:586:01+34:01
8105
WEINMANN, Rene

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin2:46:066:03+35:09
9152
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:46:526:05+35:55
10260
FRENZ, Michael
 Team Meldeläufer2:49:196:10+38:22
11203
BEDNARSCH, Roland

GER
Die Sinntalläufer2:50:086:12+39:11
1227
POHL, Roland

GER
ohne2:51:506:16+40:53
13262
TÜTTMANN, Ralf
 Laufend was erleben2:53:356:20+42:38
14114
MEIER, Olaf

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin2:55:116:23+44:14
1566
KUMMER, Thomas

GER
Hoywoy-Renntiere3:01:126:36+50:15
16267
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt3:02:466:40+51:49
17210
RZEPKA, Peter

GER
privat3:04:026:43+53:05
18271
MELCHER, Jens
 Roadrunner3:05:076:45+54:10
19234
AUST, Frank

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.3:06:326:48+55:35
20166
FISCHER, Thomas

GER
RLT Rodgau3:18:557:15+1:07:58
21225
RZODECZKO, Thorsten

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland3:23:137:25+1:12:16
22146
SINGER, Marco

GER
Team Raidlight3:23:397:26+1:12:42
23130
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:33:537:48+1:22:56
24247
LENGDOBLER, Achim
 Victoria Lauenau3:35:147:51+1:24:17
25183
HANTSCHER, Stefan

GER
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de (Suhl)3:40:048:02+1:29:07
2622
SCHWOCHERT, marcus

GER
berlin3:40:288:02+1:29:31
27199
KORZUSCHNIK, Michael

GER
SG Neunkirchen am Brand3:44:378:12+1:33:40
28149
KATER, Jörn

GER
Uslar3:46:218:15+1:35:24
2954
ALBRECHT, Stefan

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:49:468:23+1:38:49
30126
GUBA, Andreas

GER
Berlin3:49:578:23+1:39:00
31281
SCHNEIDER, Andreas
 TuS Miehlen3:49:588:23+1:39:01
3228
DEENEN, Albert Jan

NED
KNBLO-Niederlande4:13:179:14+2:02:20
3378
EISNER, Gerhard

GER
Lauftreff Asbach4:26:509:44+2:15:53
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
11
MUNZ, Bernhard

GER
TV Kempten2:17:135:00---
2263
STEINBACH, Frank
 Kamen2:36:085:42+18:55
326
BULTMANN, Jürgen

GER
VC Nienburg2:40:335:51+23:20
4276
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 HSV2:49:056:10+31:52
5104
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
team deutschland2:50:276:13+33:14
640
LOHRKE, Ralf

GER
Werne2:55:126:23+37:59
7171
WEIßMANN, Dietmar

GER
Ingolstadt2:55:346:24+38:21
8157
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls Erfurt2:55:516:25+38:38
9216
WEIGEL, Harald

GER
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord2:57:466:29+40:33
1030
SISTERMANNS, Elmar

GER
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf3:00:346:35+43:21
1187
ANGER, Uwe

GER
running12523:01:446:38+44:31
12261
AMBERGER, Andreas
 Trödeltruppe3:04:516:44+47:38
1399
SCHORCHT, Gunar

GER
WSV Ilmenau3:06:306:48+49:17
14236
ESCHRICH, Axel

GER
Berlin3:07:096:49+49:56
1593
HELLRUNG, Heiko

GER
Bad Sooden-Allendorf3:13:317:03+56:18
16206
POHL, Mathias

GER
LTV Erfurt3:13:327:03+56:19
17274
MÜLLER, Thomas
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:13:487:04+56:35
1860
HALL, Dwight

USA
RTE3:14:257:05+57:12
19300
ROTHE, Gunter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:16:177:09+59:04
2011
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam3:17:047:11+59:51
2117
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
Bad Düben3:17:517:13+1:00:38
2257
ANKER, Peter

GER
ESV LOK Döbeln3:18:587:15+1:01:45
23215
DERFUß, Edmund

GER
SG Neunkirchen am Brand3:19:057:16+1:01:52
24145
LELOUEY, Joel

FRA
Team Giengbourg3:20:407:19+1:03:27
25116
BOEHL, Folker

GER
Essen3:21:247:21+1:04:11
26256
STEDEN, Georg
 Lauftreff Hadamar3:21:377:21+1:04:24
27164
REIFF, Harald

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.3:25:577:31+1:08:44
28242
BÖNING, Dirk
 Rennsteiglaufverein3:28:077:35+1:10:54
29205
WITT, Stefan

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:28:187:36+1:11:05
30144
STOLL, Gerd
 Lauftreff Asbach3:29:247:38+1:12:11
3197
KARLE, Thomas

GER
Wernau3:29:417:39+1:12:28
32196
LACHMANN, Burkhard

GER
Radclub Wehretal3:30:117:40+1:12:58
33154
MEIER, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin3:31:457:43+1:14:32
34258
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TV3:33:527:48+1:16:39
35127
DIEKMANN, Jörg
 Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 19903:34:567:50+1:17:43
3646
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV Oschersleben3:34:597:50+1:17:46
37160
JAHN, Henry

GER
SV Bad Düben3:35:207:51+1:18:07
3829
MÜHLENBERG, Heiko

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:37:437:56+1:20:30
3994
HOFMANN, Friedhelm

GER
Hunsrück Marathon3:42:108:06+1:24:57
40190
RUMP, Eckhard

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh3:42:348:07+1:25:21
4133
KIRCHHOFF, Jörg

GER
Hohe Tafel e.V.3:45:588:14+1:28:45
42240
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd

GER
privat3:53:358:31+1:36:22
43265
FISCHER, Michael
 DUV Uerdingen3:59:008:43+1:41:47
44212
GLEIßNER, Werner

GER
München4:00:308:46+1:43:17
459
HÄGER, Sven-Eric

GER
KNBLO-Niederlande4:13:099:14+1:55:56
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1168
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:38:025:46---
2115
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert

GER
LWF Leipzig2:38:405:47+0:38
3138
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen2:41:525:54+3:50
4142
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert

GER
Triathlon Jena2:43:525:58+5:50
555
PAWLOW, Kamen

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein2:45:506:03+7:48
647
ZIEHM, Udo

GER
Potsdam2:49:216:10+11:19
7176
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:53:486:20+15:46
8182
HÖPER, Hanno

GER
TSV Lensahn2:54:536:23+16:51
944
GROSSMANN, Rainer

GER
TV Haibach2:58:546:31+20:52
10251
WILSON, Nick
 Solo3:02:246:39+24:22
11143
SPRUNG, Jörg

GER
Lupus Team Zehdenick3:08:416:53+30:39
1212
MEININGER, Ulrich

GER
M&H Rennsteigteam3:13:457:04+35:43
13214
HILDEBRANDT, Reimund

GER
Groß Kreutz3:16:137:09+38:11
14257
FRUNZKE, Tom
 Storkow3:16:407:10+38:38
15249
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Trailrun Bergwitz3:19:277:16+41:25
16175
KNOPKE-HÜLSENBECK, Wolfgang

GER
TSV Sonnenberg3:22:577:24+44:55
17259
GASS, Wolfgang
 Kleinmachnow3:28:317:36+50:29
18103
BEUTEL, Frank

GER
Würzburg3:37:517:57+59:49
19245
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig3:44:048:10+1:06:02
20198
MITTERMEIER, Peter

GER
1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub3:58:118:41+1:20:09
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1184
JEZEWSKI, Gerd

GER
Apfelstät2:45:326:02---
2223
KNEFEL, Günter

GER
Füchse Berlin3:11:356:59+26:03
38
BÖHM, Peter

GER
LG Kreis Verden3:14:187:05+28:46
4220
FELS, Manfred

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland3:23:147:25+37:42
5272
SCHEIBE, Siegfried
 Dresden3:32:387:45+47:06
6141
KÜHNEMUND, Wolfram

GER
Skiclub Neuenstein3:38:197:58+52:47
76
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation3:47:208:17+1:01:48
896
VETTER, Friedbert

GER
LT Philippsburg3:48:118:19+1:02:39
9248
NICKL, Bill
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:49:598:23+1:04:27
1076
BRAUN, Andreas

GER
100 Marathon Club3:51:158:26+1:05:43
1171
PREETZ, Udo

GER
Lt Laufprojekt 20103:54:588:34+1:09:26
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1254
HANKE, Werner
 LWV Potsdam3:08:416:53---
268
VOIGT, Helmut
 Müllingen3:19:537:17+11:12
3209
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV Oberkrämer3:26:217:32+17:40
4202
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe

GER
LG DUV3:53:218:31+44:40
5185
BRACHT, Gerhard

GER
EK schwaikheim4:17:569:25+1:09:15
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1286
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt3:45:148:13---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
114
FUNKE, Arne André

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:32:077:44---
2200
NEUHAUß, Markus

GER
Ilmenau3:33:037:46+0:56
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1123
MAI, Sybille

GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg3:04:196:43---
2107
MOSER, Michaela

GER
München3:32:057:44+27:46
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1161
BLISSE, Nina

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:25:577:31---
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1125
MILLER, Bronwyn

USA
Team Miller-Udell3:20:477:19---
2147
MARTIN, Alexandra

GER
TSV Prichsenstadt3:49:458:23+28:58
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
11001
MÜLLER, Antje

GER
LFV Oberholz2:40:085:50---
2106
WEINMANN, Jenny

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin2:55:326:24+15:24
3101
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
Berlin3:09:186:54+29:10
4178
SCHRAMM, Kati

GER
KATIS PACE TEAM3:43:568:10+1:03:48
561
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel/100MC3:44:238:11+1:04:15
6208
MESSERER, Margit

GER
LG Passau3:46:028:15+1:05:54
7150
KÖHLER, Ines

GER
Dresden3:48:458:21+1:08:37
886
KELLER, Karen

GER
Maxsain3:49:228:22+1:09:14
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1165
FISCHER, Bärbel

GER
RLT Rodgau2:53:196:19---
2113
HEINLEIN, Marika

GER
1. FC Geesdorf-Nationalteam 24 Std. Lauf3:24:097:27+30:50
3153
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein3:48:458:21+55:26
4239
MÖHR, Andrea

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V3:49:478:23+56:28
5156
FEUCHTER, Petra

GER
Guthsmuths RLV4:00:428:47+1:07:23
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1279
WARNSTEDT, Renate
 Triathlon Gera3:16:067:09---
290
HERDER, Evelyn

GER
Berlin3:19:537:17+3:47
377
KEELAN, Bettina

GER
100 Marathon Club3:51:158:26+35:09
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)

2. Stage: Floh-Seligenthal (27.74 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
14
BECHMANN, Rico

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz2:32:495:30---
281
ARMENAT, Martin

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.2:33:215:31+0:32
3139
OTTO, Patrick

GER
Mühlhausen2:40:115:46+7:22
4273
KELM, Timo
 Stolpertruppe Winsen2:56:596:22+24:10
5148
GÄHLER, Marek

GER
FUHUK 100 km Erzgebirge3:06:006:42+33:11
6287
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:12:316:56+39:42
7213
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club3:44:148:05+1:11:25
819
WAGNER, Heiko

GER
Team beVegt.de3:47:008:10+1:14:11
9135
SCHARNAGL, Volker

GER
Tirschenreuth4:27:089:37+1:54:19
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1228
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:28:365:21---
215
SCHRAMM, Sören

GER
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE2:33:295:31+4:53
3235
PÖTSCHKE, Michael

GER
GMRSLV2:33:525:32+5:16
4227
BURKHARDT, Steffen
 Team Skatstadt-Marathon2:43:245:53+14:48
5280
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG Emsdetten2:53:156:14+24:39
6268
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben2:56:426:22+28:06
736
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
mespelbrunn3:00:086:29+31:32
8285
HERRMANN, Martin
 Kopfjaeger-Sports3:03:536:37+35:17
943
TRAMM, Boris

GER
München3:09:466:50+41:10
10269
NICKEL, Thomas
 Neuendettelsau3:09:596:50+41:23
1110
BRÖKELMANN, Marc

GER
Akaflieg Braunschweig3:12:226:56+43:46
1245
MILLER, Alex

USA
Team Miller-Udell3:15:277:02+46:51
13180
HEYM, Andreas

GER
EDEKA-Team ERFURT3:17:527:07+49:16
14128
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Straßberg3:24:557:23+56:19
15289
RICHTER, Christian
 Bad Lauchstädt3:29:087:32+1:00:32
1625
HILDEBRANDT, Guido

GER
Mühltal-Laufverein3:39:407:55+1:11:04
17278
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:45:088:06+1:16:32
18264
SWENSON, Chris

USA
your moms team4:06:538:53+1:38:17
1935
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee4:11:339:04+1:42:57
2056
JANSEN, Martin

GER
www.weitgereister.de4:13:559:09+1:45:19
21229
DERESPINA, Jonah

USA
TvE 18484:14:099:09+1:45:33
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1270
SCHNEIDER, Christian
 TV Grossostheim2:36:595:39---
2140
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:43:245:53+6:25
331
FAßHAUER, Stephan

GER
Team Triathlon HH Hochschulen2:44:385:56+7:39
4253
WEBER, Aurel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:48:176:03+11:18
539
GOTHE, Stefan

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.2:52:536:13+15:54
6201
BARTHEL, mike

GER
sv kyffhäuser2:53:386:15+16:39
7218
SCHOLZ, Rocco

GER
BAUER Maulwürfe3:03:086:36+26:09
8193
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:11:376:54+34:38
937
WOITYNEK, Martin

GER
KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.3:14:237:00+37:24
10181
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
BW Hettstedt3:19:117:10+42:12
11195
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
Helbra3:19:427:11+42:43
12217
LUKSCH, Marcus

GER
Niederstetten3:20:027:12+43:03
13233
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Hellas 09 Oranienbaum3:26:507:27+49:51
145
THIEL, Sebastian

GER
Berlin3:28:347:31+51:35
15100
DEUTSCHMANN, Carsten

GER
Team FRANKENWILD3:30:007:34+53:01
1624
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Germersheim3:39:147:54+1:02:15
17243
HEILERS, Florian
 Laufsportfreunde Lausitz3:43:258:03+1:06:26
18284
MORGENROTH, Markus
 Soulrunner3:45:138:07+1:08:14
19163
KÖRTING, Axel

GER
SC Karamasow3:49:248:16+1:12:25
20288
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Cravalla-Racing4:07:448:55+1:30:45
21124
UDELL, Maury
 Team Miller-Udell4:14:029:09+1:37:03
22102
NIEWALD, Carsten

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden4:16:459:15+1:39:46
2374
GEORGE, Niels

GER
Berlin4:17:479:17+1:40:48
2480
URLAUB, Martin

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund4:19:369:21+1:42:37
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1170
TUNA, Manuel

GER
tsg helberhausen2:21:405:06---
2167
HEß, Torsten

GER
LG Rippershausen2:37:075:39+15:27
3105
WEINMANN, Rene

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin2:44:135:55+22:33
4238
HORSCHIG, Kai

GER
TSG Schopfheim2:45:535:58+24:13
5204
HENNIG, Thomas

GER
Die 31er2:46:536:00+25:13
6234
AUST, Frank

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.2:50:266:08+28:46
7151
RICHTER, Torsten

GER
LG Ihleläufer Burg2:50:446:09+29:04
821
ROEHL, Christian

GER
Berlin2:52:596:14+31:19
9262
TÜTTMANN, Ralf
 Laufend was erleben2:54:056:16+32:25
10199
KORZUSCHNIK, Michael

GER
SG Neunkirchen am Brand2:54:436:17+33:03
11152
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:55:576:20+34:17
12260
FRENZ, Michael
 Team Meldeläufer2:56:486:22+35:08
132
KUPFER, Jörg

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha2:56:556:22+35:15
14210
RZEPKA, Peter

GER
privat2:59:336:28+37:53
15114
MEIER, Olaf

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin2:59:576:29+38:17
1666
KUMMER, Thomas

GER
Hoywoy-Renntiere3:00:076:29+38:27
1727
POHL, Roland

GER
ohne3:03:296:36+41:49
18267
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt3:06:136:42+44:33
19146
SINGER, Marco

GER
Team Raidlight3:09:516:50+48:11
20203
BEDNARSCH, Roland

GER
Die Sinntalläufer3:14:417:01+53:01
21225
RZODECZKO, Thorsten

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland3:15:277:02+53:47
22271
MELCHER, Jens
 Roadrunner3:25:517:25+1:04:11
23183
HANTSCHER, Stefan

GER
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de (Suhl)3:27:307:28+1:05:50
24166
FISCHER, Thomas

GER
RLT Rodgau3:30:547:36+1:09:14
25247
LENGDOBLER, Achim
 Victoria Lauenau3:44:558:06+1:23:15
2654
ALBRECHT, Stefan

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:49:358:16+1:27:55
2728
DEENEN, Albert Jan

NED
KNBLO-Niederlande3:51:568:21+1:30:16
2822
SCHWOCHERT, marcus

GER
berlin3:55:148:28+1:33:34
29130
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:56:468:32+1:35:06
30126
GUBA, Andreas

GER
Berlin4:17:459:17+1:56:05
31281
SCHNEIDER, Andreas
 TuS Miehlen4:23:499:30+2:02:09
32149
KATER, Jörn

GER
Uslar4:27:329:38+2:05:52
3378
EISNER, Gerhard

GER
Lauftreff Asbach5:06:3411:03+2:44:54
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
11
MUNZ, Bernhard

GER
TV Kempten2:22:155:07---
2263
STEINBACH, Frank
 Kamen2:46:025:59+23:47
326
BULTMANN, Jürgen

GER
VC Nienburg2:50:116:08+27:56
4104
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
team deutschland2:53:486:15+31:33
5276
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 HSV2:56:086:20+33:53
630
SISTERMANNS, Elmar

GER
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf3:03:366:37+41:21
7274
MÜLLER, Thomas
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:07:416:45+45:26
8157
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls Erfurt3:08:006:46+45:45
9216
WEIGEL, Harald

GER
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord3:11:136:53+48:58
1093
HELLRUNG, Heiko

GER
Bad Sooden-Allendorf3:12:486:57+50:33
1140
LOHRKE, Ralf

GER
Werne3:13:346:58+51:19
1299
SCHORCHT, Gunar

GER
WSV Ilmenau3:13:466:59+51:31
13116
BOEHL, Folker

GER
Essen3:14:217:00+52:06
14236
ESCHRICH, Axel

GER
Berlin3:15:477:03+53:32
1597
KARLE, Thomas

GER
Wernau3:15:537:03+53:38
16206
POHL, Mathias

GER
LTV Erfurt3:17:437:07+55:28
1760
HALL, Dwight

USA
RTE3:18:047:08+55:49
18215
DERFUß, Edmund

GER
SG Neunkirchen am Brand3:20:157:13+58:00
1957
ANKER, Peter

GER
ESV LOK Döbeln3:21:007:14+58:45
20300
ROTHE, Gunter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:21:107:15+58:55
21242
BÖNING, Dirk
 Rennsteiglaufverein3:22:057:17+59:50
22127
DIEKMANN, Jörg
 Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 19903:28:007:29+1:05:45
23261
AMBERGER, Andreas
 Trödeltruppe3:30:157:34+1:08:00
2411
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam3:37:127:49+1:14:57
25205
WITT, Stefan

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:37:217:50+1:15:06
2617
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
Bad Düben3:38:497:53+1:16:34
27171
WEIßMANN, Dietmar

GER
Ingolstadt3:39:437:55+1:17:28
28256
STEDEN, Georg
 Lauftreff Hadamar3:39:547:55+1:17:39
2946
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV Oschersleben3:40:097:56+1:17:54
30144
STOLL, Gerd
 Lauftreff Asbach3:44:108:04+1:21:55
3187
ANGER, Uwe

GER
running12523:46:158:09+1:24:00
3294
HOFMANN, Friedhelm

GER
Hunsrück Marathon3:47:428:12+1:25:27
33258
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TV3:47:588:13+1:25:43
349
HÄGER, Sven-Eric

GER
KNBLO-Niederlande3:50:548:19+1:28:39
3529
MÜHLENBERG, Heiko

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:51:258:20+1:29:10
36164
REIFF, Harald

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.3:54:048:26+1:31:49
37190
RUMP, Eckhard

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh3:55:368:29+1:33:21
38196
LACHMANN, Burkhard

GER
Radclub Wehretal3:56:188:31+1:34:03
39145
LELOUEY, Joel

FRA
Team Giengbourg3:56:388:31+1:34:23
40154
MEIER, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin3:58:528:36+1:36:37
41160
JAHN, Henry

GER
SV Bad Düben4:07:268:55+1:45:11
42265
FISCHER, Michael
 DUV Uerdingen4:07:478:55+1:45:32
4333
KIRCHHOFF, Jörg

GER
Hohe Tafel e.V.4:13:529:09+1:51:37
44240
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd

GER
privat4:28:219:40+2:06:06
45212
GLEIßNER, Werner

GER
München4:49:5510:27+2:27:40
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1115
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert

GER
LWF Leipzig2:43:385:53---
2138
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen2:45:405:58+2:02
3168
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:51:036:09+7:25
447
ZIEHM, Udo

GER
Potsdam2:56:326:21+12:54
5142
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert

GER
Triathlon Jena2:59:246:28+15:46
6176
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:04:086:38+20:30
755
PAWLOW, Kamen

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:04:426:39+21:04
844
GROSSMANN, Rainer

GER
TV Haibach3:10:096:51+26:31
9251
WILSON, Nick
 Solo3:13:166:58+29:38
10182
HÖPER, Hanno

GER
TSV Lensahn3:16:307:05+32:52
11257
FRUNZKE, Tom
 Storkow3:22:157:17+38:37
12175
KNOPKE-HÜLSENBECK, Wolfgang

GER
TSV Sonnenberg3:28:227:30+44:44
13103
BEUTEL, Frank

GER
Würzburg3:32:057:38+48:27
14249
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Trailrun Bergwitz3:33:477:42+50:09
1512
MEININGER, Ulrich

GER
M&H Rennsteigteam3:34:327:44+50:54
16143
SPRUNG, Jörg

GER
Lupus Team Zehdenick3:35:137:45+51:35
17214
HILDEBRANDT, Reimund

GER
Groß Kreutz3:37:037:49+53:25
18259
GASS, Wolfgang
 Kleinmachnow3:41:107:58+57:32
19245
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig3:49:308:16+1:05:52
20198
MITTERMEIER, Peter

GER
1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub4:24:439:32+1:41:05
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1184
JEZEWSKI, Gerd

GER
Apfelstät3:01:336:32---
2223
KNEFEL, Günter

GER
Füchse Berlin3:08:346:47+7:01
3220
FELS, Manfred

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland3:15:127:02+13:39
48
BÖHM, Peter

GER
LG Kreis Verden3:16:467:05+15:13
596
VETTER, Friedbert

GER
LT Philippsburg3:40:157:56+38:42
6141
KÜHNEMUND, Wolfram

GER
Skiclub Neuenstein3:56:128:30+54:39
7272
SCHEIBE, Siegfried
 Dresden4:00:358:40+59:02
876
BRAUN, Andreas

GER
100 Marathon Club4:10:519:02+1:09:18
971
PREETZ, Udo

GER
Lt Laufprojekt 20104:18:149:18+1:16:41
106
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation4:20:519:24+1:19:18
11248
NICKL, Bill
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:20:599:24+1:19:26
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1254
HANKE, Werner
 LWV Potsdam3:25:457:25---
2209
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV Oberkrämer3:44:148:05+18:29
368
VOIGT, Helmut
 Müllingen3:45:508:08+20:05
4202
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe

GER
LG DUV4:13:079:07+47:22
5185
BRACHT, Gerhard

GER
EK schwaikheim4:41:4310:09+1:15:58
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1286
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt3:46:518:10---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1200
NEUHAUß, Markus

GER
Ilmenau4:05:368:51---
214
FUNKE, Arne André

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:15:439:13+10:07
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1123
MAI, Sybille

GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg3:05:416:41---
2107
MOSER, Michaela

GER
München3:46:398:10+40:58
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1161
BLISSE, Nina

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:54:058:26---
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1125
MILLER, Bronwyn

USA
Team Miller-Udell3:15:347:02---
2147
MARTIN, Alexandra

GER
TSV Prichsenstadt3:49:398:16+34:05
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
11001
MÜLLER, Antje

GER
LFV Oberholz2:49:256:06---
2101
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
Berlin3:04:336:39+15:08
3106
WEINMANN, Jenny

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin3:17:537:08+28:28
4208
MESSERER, Margit

GER
LG Passau3:41:177:58+51:52
561
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel/100MC3:44:148:05+54:49
6150
KÖHLER, Ines

GER
Dresden3:57:048:32+1:07:39
786
KELLER, Karen

GER
Maxsain3:57:488:34+1:08:23
8178
SCHRAMM, Kati

GER
KATIS PACE TEAM4:20:139:22+1:30:48
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1165
FISCHER, Bärbel

GER
RLT Rodgau2:58:336:26---
2113
HEINLEIN, Marika

GER
1. FC Geesdorf-Nationalteam 24 Std. Lauf3:29:487:33+31:15
3153
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein3:57:038:32+58:30
4239
MÖHR, Andrea

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V3:58:558:36+1:00:22
5156
FEUCHTER, Petra

GER
Guthsmuths RLV4:06:088:52+1:07:35
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1279
WARNSTEDT, Renate
 Triathlon Gera3:16:187:04---
290
HERDER, Evelyn

GER
Berlin3:27:437:29+11:25
377
KEELAN, Bettina

GER
100 Marathon Club4:10:519:02+54:33
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)

3. Stage: Finsterbergen (22.03 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
181
ARMENAT, Martin

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.1:49:344:58---
2139
OTTO, Patrick

GER
Mühlhausen2:16:076:10+26:33
34
BECHMANN, Rico

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz2:50:207:43+1:00:46
4273
KELM, Timo
 Stolpertruppe Winsen3:02:098:16+1:12:35
5148
GÄHLER, Marek

GER
FUHUK 100 km Erzgebirge3:02:408:17+1:13:06
6213
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club3:33:229:41+1:43:48
7287
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:39:069:56+1:49:32
819
WAGNER, Heiko

GER
Team beVegt.de4:05:3411:08+2:16:00
9135
SCHARNAGL, Volker

GER
Tirschenreuth4:42:5712:50+2:53:23
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1235
PÖTSCHKE, Michael

GER
GMRSLV2:22:416:28---
2228
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:23:056:29+0:24
315
SCHRAMM, Sören

GER
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE2:30:516:50+8:10
4280
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG Emsdetten2:42:237:22+19:42
536
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
mespelbrunn2:59:588:10+37:17
6268
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben3:03:058:18+40:24
7285
HERRMANN, Martin
 Kopfjaeger-Sports3:03:078:18+40:26
843
TRAMM, Boris

GER
München3:04:438:23+42:02
9227
BURKHARDT, Steffen
 Team Skatstadt-Marathon3:13:108:46+50:29
10269
NICKEL, Thomas
 Neuendettelsau3:15:578:53+53:16
11180
HEYM, Andreas

GER
EDEKA-Team ERFURT3:17:078:56+54:26
1210
BRÖKELMANN, Marc

GER
Akaflieg Braunschweig3:24:209:16+1:01:39
1345
MILLER, Alex

USA
Team Miller-Udell3:31:149:35+1:08:33
14289
RICHTER, Christian
 Bad Lauchstädt3:40:4510:01+1:18:04
15128
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Straßberg3:48:4610:23+1:26:05
16278
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:53:4810:36+1:31:07
1725
HILDEBRANDT, Guido

GER
Mühltal-Laufverein3:55:3810:41+1:32:57
1835
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee4:02:4511:01+1:40:04
19229
DERESPINA, Jonah

USA
TvE 18484:05:0711:07+1:42:26
2056
JANSEN, Martin

GER
www.weitgereister.de4:10:1911:21+1:47:38
21264
SWENSON, Chris

USA
your moms team5:11:0114:07+2:48:20
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1270
SCHNEIDER, Christian
 TV Grossostheim2:28:506:45---
2140
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:43:087:24+14:18
3253
WEBER, Aurel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:46:297:33+17:39
4201
BARTHEL, mike

GER
sv kyffhäuser2:48:337:39+19:43
531
FAßHAUER, Stephan

GER
Team Triathlon HH Hochschulen2:51:477:47+22:57
637
WOITYNEK, Martin

GER
KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.3:07:588:31+39:08
7218
SCHOLZ, Rocco

GER
BAUER Maulwürfe3:09:448:36+40:54
839
GOTHE, Stefan

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.3:10:508:39+42:00
9217
LUKSCH, Marcus

GER
Niederstetten3:21:179:08+52:27
10193
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:23:189:13+54:28
11100
DEUTSCHMANN, Carsten

GER
Team FRANKENWILD3:36:189:49+1:07:28
12233
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Hellas 09 Oranienbaum3:37:159:51+1:08:25
135
THIEL, Sebastian

GER
Berlin3:38:379:55+1:09:47
14163
KÖRTING, Axel

GER
SC Karamasow3:38:559:56+1:10:05
15195
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
Helbra3:42:0310:04+1:13:13
16181
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
BW Hettstedt3:42:2610:05+1:13:36
17284
MORGENROTH, Markus
 Soulrunner3:49:1910:24+1:20:29
1824
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Germersheim3:50:2410:27+1:21:34
19288
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Cravalla-Racing3:57:2710:46+1:28:37
20124
UDELL, Maury
 Team Miller-Udell4:05:1311:07+1:36:23
21243
HEILERS, Florian
 Laufsportfreunde Lausitz4:19:0111:45+1:50:11
2280
URLAUB, Martin

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund4:36:4412:33+2:07:54
23102
NIEWALD, Carsten

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden4:39:4912:42+2:10:59
2474
GEORGE, Niels

GER
Berlin5:16:5514:23+2:48:05
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1167
HEß, Torsten

GER
LG Rippershausen2:25:476:37---
2105
WEINMANN, Rene

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin2:34:577:02+9:10
3170
TUNA, Manuel

GER
tsg helberhausen2:35:377:03+9:50
466
KUMMER, Thomas

GER
Hoywoy-Renntiere2:38:217:11+12:34
5204
HENNIG, Thomas

GER
Die 31er2:48:067:37+22:19
621
ROEHL, Christian

GER
Berlin2:50:217:43+24:34
7238
HORSCHIG, Kai

GER
TSG Schopfheim2:51:037:45+25:16
8234
AUST, Frank

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.2:56:097:59+30:22
9260
FRENZ, Michael
 Team Meldeläufer2:56:268:00+30:39
10151
RICHTER, Torsten

GER
LG Ihleläufer Burg2:57:168:02+31:29
11262
TÜTTMANN, Ralf
 Laufend was erleben2:57:188:02+31:31
12210
RZEPKA, Peter

GER
privat2:57:458:04+31:58
1327
POHL, Roland

GER
ohne2:58:468:06+32:59
14146
SINGER, Marco

GER
Team Raidlight3:05:018:23+39:14
15267
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt3:06:068:26+40:19
16114
MEIER, Olaf

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin3:08:338:33+42:46
172
KUPFER, Jörg

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha3:12:158:43+46:28
18152
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg3:15:558:53+50:08
19183
HANTSCHER, Stefan

GER
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de (Suhl)3:17:268:57+51:39
20225
RZODECZKO, Thorsten

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland3:28:439:28+1:02:56
21203
BEDNARSCH, Roland

GER
Die Sinntalläufer3:28:539:28+1:03:06
22166
FISCHER, Thomas

GER
RLT Rodgau3:30:379:33+1:04:50
23271
MELCHER, Jens
 Roadrunner3:38:299:55+1:12:42
24199
KORZUSCHNIK, Michael

GER
SG Neunkirchen am Brand3:39:519:58+1:14:04
2522
SCHWOCHERT, marcus

GER
berlin4:01:5510:58+1:36:08
2654
ALBRECHT, Stefan

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt4:03:3811:03+1:37:51
2778
EISNER, Gerhard

GER
Lauftreff Asbach4:13:1511:29+1:47:28
2828
DEENEN, Albert Jan

NED
KNBLO-Niederlande4:13:5911:31+1:48:12
29247
LENGDOBLER, Achim
 Victoria Lauenau4:20:3211:49+1:54:45
30149
KATER, Jörn

GER
Uslar4:30:0712:15+2:04:20
31281
SCHNEIDER, Andreas
 TuS Miehlen5:03:2113:46+2:37:34
32126
GUBA, Andreas

GER
Berlin5:16:5514:23+2:51:08
33130
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.5:30:1014:59+3:04:23
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
11
MUNZ, Bernhard

GER
TV Kempten2:21:516:26---
2263
STEINBACH, Frank
 Kamen2:45:147:30+23:23
326
BULTMANN, Jürgen

GER
VC Nienburg3:01:508:15+39:59
493
HELLRUNG, Heiko

GER
Bad Sooden-Allendorf3:02:168:16+40:25
530
SISTERMANNS, Elmar

GER
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf3:03:308:19+41:39
6276
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 HSV3:06:118:27+44:20
7242
BÖNING, Dirk
 Rennsteiglaufverein3:07:018:29+45:10
8216
WEIGEL, Harald

GER
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord3:13:288:46+51:37
9127
DIEKMANN, Jörg
 Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 19903:14:518:50+53:00
10274
MÜLLER, Thomas
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:16:258:54+54:34
11104
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
team deutschland3:19:259:03+57:34
1260
HALL, Dwight

USA
RTE3:19:339:03+57:42
1311
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam3:22:549:12+1:01:03
1497
KARLE, Thomas

GER
Wernau3:24:419:17+1:02:50
1546
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV Oschersleben3:25:279:19+1:03:36
16261
AMBERGER, Andreas
 Trödeltruppe3:34:219:43+1:12:30
1757
ANKER, Peter

GER
ESV LOK Döbeln3:36:339:49+1:14:42
1840
LOHRKE, Ralf

GER
Werne3:39:179:57+1:17:26
19116
BOEHL, Folker

GER
Essen3:39:449:58+1:17:53
20215
DERFUß, Edmund

GER
SG Neunkirchen am Brand3:39:509:58+1:17:59
21236
ESCHRICH, Axel

GER
Berlin3:39:559:58+1:18:04
22144
STOLL, Gerd
 Lauftreff Asbach3:42:5410:07+1:21:03
23256
STEDEN, Georg
 Lauftreff Hadamar3:43:0510:07+1:21:14
2417
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
Bad Düben3:43:0910:07+1:21:18
2599
SCHORCHT, Gunar

GER
WSV Ilmenau3:43:1110:07+1:21:20
2694
HOFMANN, Friedhelm

GER
Hunsrück Marathon3:49:2910:25+1:27:38
27154
MEIER, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin3:51:5310:31+1:30:02
28196
LACHMANN, Burkhard

GER
Radclub Wehretal3:55:4010:41+1:33:49
29190
RUMP, Eckhard

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh3:58:4610:50+1:36:55
30157
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls Erfurt3:59:0010:50+1:37:09
31206
POHL, Mathias

GER
LTV Erfurt4:00:0010:53+1:38:09
32205
WITT, Stefan

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:02:0310:59+1:40:12
33258
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TV4:02:4111:00+1:40:50
34164
REIFF, Harald

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.4:03:0211:01+1:41:11
3587
ANGER, Uwe

GER
running12524:04:5311:06+1:43:02
36145
LELOUEY, Joel

FRA
Team Giengbourg4:05:4511:09+1:43:54
37160
JAHN, Henry

GER
SV Bad Düben4:06:0911:10+1:44:18
38171
WEIßMANN, Dietmar

GER
Ingolstadt4:08:1811:16+1:46:27
3929
MÜHLENBERG, Heiko

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:10:2011:21+1:48:29
40265
FISCHER, Michael
 DUV Uerdingen4:11:3611:25+1:49:45
41300
ROTHE, Gunter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt4:16:4611:39+1:54:55
4233
KIRCHHOFF, Jörg

GER
Hohe Tafel e.V.4:19:4311:47+1:57:52
439
HÄGER, Sven-Eric

GER
KNBLO-Niederlande4:29:2712:13+2:07:36
44240
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd

GER
privat4:32:0112:20+2:10:10
45212
GLEIßNER, Werner

GER
München4:39:3212:41+2:17:41
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1115
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert

GER
LWF Leipzig2:46:187:32---
2168
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:51:157:46+4:57
347
ZIEHM, Udo

GER
Potsdam2:56:418:01+10:23
4138
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen2:57:398:03+11:21
5251
WILSON, Nick
 Solo2:59:178:08+12:59
644
GROSSMANN, Rainer

GER
TV Haibach3:00:548:12+14:36
7176
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:04:228:22+18:04
8182
HÖPER, Hanno

GER
TSV Lensahn3:13:378:47+27:19
9142
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert

GER
Triathlon Jena3:14:478:50+28:29
10257
FRUNZKE, Tom
 Storkow3:15:148:51+28:56
11143
SPRUNG, Jörg

GER
Lupus Team Zehdenick3:20:449:06+34:26
1255
PAWLOW, Kamen

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:35:029:45+48:44
13175
KNOPKE-HÜLSENBECK, Wolfgang

GER
TSV Sonnenberg3:35:129:46+48:54
14259
GASS, Wolfgang
 Kleinmachnow3:52:1010:32+1:05:52
15245
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig3:54:0810:37+1:07:50
16249
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Trailrun Bergwitz3:56:4510:44+1:10:27
1712
MEININGER, Ulrich

GER
M&H Rennsteigteam4:01:4710:58+1:15:29
18214
HILDEBRANDT, Reimund

GER
Groß Kreutz4:05:5511:09+1:19:37
19103
BEUTEL, Frank

GER
Würzburg4:09:3611:19+1:23:18
20198
MITTERMEIER, Peter

GER
1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub4:49:4813:09+2:03:30
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1184
JEZEWSKI, Gerd

GER
Apfelstät2:48:457:39---
2220
FELS, Manfred

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland2:58:518:07+10:06
3223
KNEFEL, Günter

GER
Füchse Berlin3:03:158:19+14:30
48
BÖHM, Peter

GER
LG Kreis Verden3:32:049:37+43:19
596
VETTER, Friedbert

GER
LT Philippsburg3:44:3610:11+55:51
6141
KÜHNEMUND, Wolfram

GER
Skiclub Neuenstein4:11:3211:25+1:22:47
776
BRAUN, Andreas

GER
100 Marathon Club4:13:3511:30+1:24:50
86
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation4:16:1811:38+1:27:33
9248
NICKL, Bill
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:33:0512:23+1:44:20
10272
SCHEIBE, Siegfried
 Dresden4:34:3112:27+1:45:46
1171
PREETZ, Udo

GER
Lt Laufprojekt 20104:59:4813:36+2:11:03
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
168
VOIGT, Helmut
 Müllingen4:00:5710:56---
2254
HANKE, Werner
 LWV Potsdam4:03:1311:02+2:16
3202
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe

GER
LG DUV4:17:4411:41+16:47
4185
BRACHT, Gerhard

GER
EK schwaikheim4:26:1112:04+25:14
5209
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV Oberkrämer4:28:1812:10+27:21
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1286
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt4:06:4711:12---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1200
NEUHAUß, Markus

GER
Ilmenau4:08:1911:16---
214
FUNKE, Arne André

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:09:5911:20+1:40
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1123
MAI, Sybille

GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg2:50:567:45---
2107
MOSER, Michaela

GER
München3:46:3210:16+55:36
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1161
BLISSE, Nina

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:03:0111:01---
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1125
MILLER, Bronwyn

USA
Team Miller-Udell3:31:039:34---
2147
MARTIN, Alexandra

GER
TSV Prichsenstadt4:03:4111:03+32:38
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
11001
MÜLLER, Antje

GER
LFV Oberholz2:45:377:31---
2101
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
Berlin3:02:038:15+16:26
3106
WEINMANN, Jenny

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin3:04:598:23+19:22
4208
MESSERER, Margit

GER
LG Passau3:12:348:44+26:57
561
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel/100MC3:33:209:41+47:43
686
KELLER, Karen

GER
Maxsain3:44:5310:12+59:16
7150
KÖHLER, Ines

GER
Dresden4:11:2611:24+1:25:49
8178
SCHRAMM, Kati

GER
KATIS PACE TEAM5:12:5914:12+2:27:22
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1165
FISCHER, Bärbel

GER
RLT Rodgau2:53:197:52---
2113
HEINLEIN, Marika

GER
1. FC Geesdorf-Nationalteam 24 Std. Lauf3:41:1810:02+47:59
3239
MÖHR, Andrea

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V3:58:5810:50+1:05:39
4153
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein4:11:2711:24+1:18:08
5156
FEUCHTER, Petra

GER
Guthsmuths RLV4:31:4812:20+1:38:29
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
190
HERDER, Evelyn

GER
Berlin3:22:549:12---
2279
WARNSTEDT, Renate
 Triathlon Gera3:35:119:46+12:17
377
KEELAN, Bettina

GER
100 Marathon Club4:13:3711:30+50:43
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)

4. Stage: Fröttstätt (23.06 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
181
ARMENAT, Martin

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.2:09:225:36---
2139
OTTO, Patrick

GER
Mühlhausen2:27:156:23+17:53
3148
GÄHLER, Marek

GER
FUHUK 100 km Erzgebirge3:00:097:48+50:47
4273
KELM, Timo
 Stolpertruppe Winsen3:05:458:03+56:23
5213
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club3:31:099:09+1:21:47
64
BECHMANN, Rico

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz3:37:579:27+1:28:35
719
WAGNER, Heiko

GER
Team beVegt.de4:07:5010:44+1:58:28
8287
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:58:4412:57+2:49:22
9135
SCHARNAGL, Volker

GER
Tirschenreuth5:00:1913:01+2:50:57
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1227
BURKHARDT, Steffen
 Team Skatstadt-Marathon2:22:146:10---
2280
KAMINSKY, Peter
 LG Emsdetten2:40:406:58+18:26
3235
PÖTSCHKE, Michael

GER
GMRSLV2:43:237:05+21:09
415
SCHRAMM, Sören

GER
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE2:51:067:25+28:52
5228
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg2:55:207:36+33:06
643
TRAMM, Boris

GER
München3:16:338:31+54:19
745
MILLER, Alex

USA
Team Miller-Udell3:30:279:07+1:08:13
8269
NICKEL, Thomas
 Neuendettelsau3:31:029:09+1:08:48
9285
HERRMANN, Martin
 Kopfjaeger-Sports3:40:019:32+1:17:47
1036
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
mespelbrunn3:40:579:34+1:18:43
1135
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee3:48:369:54+1:26:22
12128
SCHMIDT, Swen

GER
Straßberg3:56:2210:15+1:34:08
1325
HILDEBRANDT, Guido

GER
Mühltal-Laufverein3:57:3010:17+1:35:16
14268
WIEDIG, Michael
 Aschersleben4:02:2210:30+1:40:08
15180
HEYM, Andreas

GER
EDEKA-Team ERFURT4:03:2810:33+1:41:14
1610
BRÖKELMANN, Marc

GER
Akaflieg Braunschweig4:04:3210:36+1:42:18
17289
RICHTER, Christian
 Bad Lauchstädt4:06:2210:41+1:44:08
1856
JANSEN, Martin

GER
www.weitgereister.de4:22:1611:22+2:00:02
19278
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt4:37:5412:03+2:15:40
20229
DERESPINA, Jonah

USA
TvE 18484:40:0712:08+2:17:53
21264
SWENSON, Chris

USA
your moms team4:56:4012:51+2:34:26
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1140
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:44:257:07---
2253
WEBER, Aurel
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:05:078:01+20:42
3270
SCHNEIDER, Christian
 TV Grossostheim3:06:258:05+22:00
4233
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Hellas 09 Oranienbaum3:18:148:35+33:49
537
WOITYNEK, Martin

GER
KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.3:19:418:39+35:16
6201
BARTHEL, mike

GER
sv kyffhäuser3:20:118:40+35:46
7218
SCHOLZ, Rocco

GER
BAUER Maulwürfe3:24:078:51+39:42
8100
DEUTSCHMANN, Carsten

GER
Team FRANKENWILD3:26:308:57+42:05
9217
LUKSCH, Marcus

GER
Niederstetten3:31:529:11+47:27
1031
FAßHAUER, Stephan

GER
Team Triathlon HH Hochschulen3:35:259:20+51:00
11193
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:35:269:20+51:01
12288
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Cravalla-Racing4:01:2310:28+1:16:58
135
THIEL, Sebastian

GER
Berlin4:04:2110:35+1:19:56
14163
KÖRTING, Axel

GER
SC Karamasow4:06:5310:42+1:22:28
15195
SCHERBE, Ralf

GER
Helbra4:10:5810:52+1:26:33
16181
STAMMER, Uwe

GER
BW Hettstedt4:11:0810:53+1:26:43
17284
MORGENROTH, Markus
 Soulrunner4:14:2611:02+1:30:01
1839
GOTHE, Stefan

GER
Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V.4:14:5911:03+1:30:34
1924
MÖWALD, Reiner

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Germersheim4:15:1211:04+1:30:47
20124
UDELL, Maury
 Team Miller-Udell4:17:3311:10+1:33:08
2180
URLAUB, Martin

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund4:29:5011:42+1:45:25
22102
NIEWALD, Carsten

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden4:29:5911:42+1:45:34
23243
HEILERS, Florian
 Laufsportfreunde Lausitz4:47:0212:26+2:02:37
2474
GEORGE, Niels

GER
Berlin5:35:2114:32+2:50:56
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1167
HEß, Torsten

GER
LG Rippershausen2:29:146:28---
2234
AUST, Frank

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.2:35:406:45+6:26
3105
WEINMANN, Rene

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin2:38:356:52+9:21
4170
TUNA, Manuel

GER
tsg helberhausen2:41:136:59+11:59
521
ROEHL, Christian

GER
Berlin3:01:337:52+32:19
6262
TÜTTMANN, Ralf
 Laufend was erleben3:02:277:54+33:13
766
KUMMER, Thomas

GER
Hoywoy-Renntiere3:03:087:56+33:54
8204
HENNIG, Thomas

GER
Die 31er3:07:468:08+38:32
9151
RICHTER, Torsten

GER
LG Ihleläufer Burg3:10:398:16+41:25
10146
SINGER, Marco

GER
Team Raidlight3:25:588:55+56:44
11238
HORSCHIG, Kai

GER
TSG Schopfheim3:27:018:58+57:47
12203
BEDNARSCH, Roland

GER
Die Sinntalläufer3:27:198:59+58:05
13260
FRENZ, Michael
 Team Meldeläufer3:28:099:01+58:55
1427
POHL, Roland

GER
ohne3:35:399:21+1:06:25
15210
RZEPKA, Peter

GER
privat3:40:529:34+1:11:38
16271
MELCHER, Jens
 Roadrunner3:41:549:37+1:12:40
17183
HANTSCHER, Stefan

GER
ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de (Suhl)3:43:479:42+1:14:33
18225
RZODECZKO, Thorsten

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland3:44:099:43+1:14:55
19267
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt3:45:449:47+1:16:30
20114
MEIER, Olaf

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin3:47:309:51+1:18:16
21166
FISCHER, Thomas

GER
RLT Rodgau3:48:269:54+1:19:12
222
KUPFER, Jörg

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha3:53:5710:08+1:24:43
2378
EISNER, Gerhard

GER
Lauftreff Asbach4:06:5010:42+1:37:36
24199
KORZUSCHNIK, Michael

GER
SG Neunkirchen am Brand4:14:2511:01+1:45:11
2522
SCHWOCHERT, marcus

GER
berlin4:14:3811:02+1:45:24
26152
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg4:16:1211:06+1:46:58
27281
SCHNEIDER, Andreas
 TuS Miehlen4:16:2111:06+1:47:07
28130
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:16:5711:08+1:47:43
29247
LENGDOBLER, Achim
 Victoria Lauenau4:30:0511:42+2:00:51
30149
KATER, Jörn

GER
Uslar4:31:4411:47+2:02:30
3128
DEENEN, Albert Jan

NED
KNBLO-Niederlande4:32:5111:49+2:03:37
3254
ALBRECHT, Stefan

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt4:34:4811:55+2:05:34
33126
GUBA, Andreas

GER
Berlin5:16:1113:42+2:46:57
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
11
MUNZ, Bernhard

GER
TV Kempten2:27:286:23---
2263
STEINBACH, Frank
 Kamen2:53:377:31+26:09
346
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV Oschersleben3:04:348:00+37:06
430
SISTERMANNS, Elmar

GER
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf3:29:409:05+1:02:12
5242
BÖNING, Dirk
 Rennsteiglaufverein3:30:279:07+1:02:59
626
BULTMANN, Jürgen

GER
VC Nienburg3:32:509:13+1:05:22
760
HALL, Dwight

USA
RTE3:32:589:14+1:05:30
8216
WEIGEL, Harald

GER
Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord3:35:479:21+1:08:19
993
HELLRUNG, Heiko

GER
Bad Sooden-Allendorf3:37:599:27+1:10:31
10274
MÜLLER, Thomas
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.3:39:319:31+1:12:03
1197
KARLE, Thomas

GER
Wernau3:40:309:33+1:13:02
12157
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls Erfurt3:42:469:39+1:15:18
13144
STOLL, Gerd
 Lauftreff Asbach3:51:4310:02+1:24:15
1440
LOHRKE, Ralf

GER
Werne3:55:0210:11+1:27:34
15261
AMBERGER, Andreas
 Trödeltruppe3:55:4310:13+1:28:15
16236
ESCHRICH, Axel

GER
Berlin3:57:1710:17+1:29:49
17256
STEDEN, Georg
 Lauftreff Hadamar4:02:2210:30+1:34:54
18205
WITT, Stefan

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:06:0410:40+1:38:36
1917
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
Bad Düben4:07:1410:43+1:39:46
20258
LEMPKEN, Uwe
 Homberger TV4:10:3110:51+1:43:03
2111
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam4:10:5510:52+1:43:27
22215
DERFUß, Edmund

GER
SG Neunkirchen am Brand4:14:2611:02+1:46:58
23196
LACHMANN, Burkhard

GER
Radclub Wehretal4:15:2211:04+1:47:54
2457
ANKER, Peter

GER
ESV LOK Döbeln4:15:2411:04+1:47:56
25190
RUMP, Eckhard

GER
LG Oelde/Wadersloh4:15:3611:05+1:48:08
26116
BOEHL, Folker

GER
Essen4:16:2611:07+1:48:58
27160
JAHN, Henry

GER
SV Bad Düben4:17:5111:10+1:50:23
28104
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
team deutschland4:19:5111:16+1:52:23
29164
REIFF, Harald

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.4:20:3711:18+1:53:09
30145
LELOUEY, Joel

FRA
Team Giengbourg4:23:5111:26+1:56:23
31240
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd

GER
privat4:24:0611:27+1:56:38
32265
FISCHER, Michael
 DUV Uerdingen4:24:1411:27+1:56:46
3329
MÜHLENBERG, Heiko

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:26:4111:33+1:59:13
34127
DIEKMANN, Jörg
 Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 19904:26:4411:34+1:59:16
35212
GLEIßNER, Werner

GER
München4:29:2511:40+2:01:57
3633
KIRCHHOFF, Jörg

GER
Hohe Tafel e.V.4:32:3811:49+2:05:10
37171
WEIßMANN, Dietmar

GER
Ingolstadt4:34:0011:52+2:06:32
389
HÄGER, Sven-Eric

GER
KNBLO-Niederlande4:35:5911:58+2:08:31
3987
ANGER, Uwe

GER
running12524:36:3411:59+2:09:06
4099
SCHORCHT, Gunar

GER
WSV Ilmenau4:40:1812:09+2:12:50
4194
HOFMANN, Friedhelm

GER
Hunsrück Marathon4:48:1712:30+2:20:49
42206
POHL, Mathias

GER
LTV Erfurt4:54:3512:46+2:27:07
43300
ROTHE, Gunter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt4:55:0212:47+2:27:34
44154
MEIER, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin5:03:5113:10+2:36:23
45276
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 HSV5:25:0714:05+2:57:39
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1115
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert

GER
LWF Leipzig2:44:117:07---
2168
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:05:078:01+20:56
3251
WILSON, Nick
 Solo3:12:108:20+27:59
4182
HÖPER, Hanno

GER
TSV Lensahn3:12:478:21+28:36
544
GROSSMANN, Rainer

GER
TV Haibach3:14:218:25+30:10
6176
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:15:138:27+31:02
7138
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen3:16:188:30+32:07
847
ZIEHM, Udo

GER
Potsdam3:28:099:01+43:58
9249
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Trailrun Bergwitz3:39:279:30+55:16
10143
SPRUNG, Jörg

GER
Lupus Team Zehdenick3:40:539:34+56:42
11175
KNOPKE-HÜLSENBECK, Wolfgang

GER
TSV Sonnenberg3:42:099:38+57:58
12245
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig3:49:199:56+1:05:08
13257
FRUNZKE, Tom
 Storkow3:52:0710:03+1:07:56
1455
PAWLOW, Kamen

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:59:0910:22+1:14:58
1512
MEININGER, Ulrich

GER
M&H Rennsteigteam4:04:5910:37+1:20:48
16259
GASS, Wolfgang
 Kleinmachnow4:13:2810:59+1:29:17
17142
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert

GER
Triathlon Jena4:17:4011:10+1:33:29
18214
HILDEBRANDT, Reimund

GER
Groß Kreutz4:19:1911:14+1:35:08
19198
MITTERMEIER, Peter

GER
1. Nürnberger Volkslaufclub4:28:0911:37+1:43:58
20103
BEUTEL, Frank

GER
Würzburg4:47:0312:26+2:02:52
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1220
FELS, Manfred

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland2:50:297:23---
2184
JEZEWSKI, Gerd

GER
Apfelstät3:15:458:29+25:16
3223
KNEFEL, Günter

GER
Füchse Berlin3:18:038:35+27:34
48
BÖHM, Peter

GER
LG Kreis Verden3:44:269:43+53:57
5141
KÜHNEMUND, Wolfram

GER
Skiclub Neuenstein4:07:5810:45+1:17:29
66
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation4:14:0711:01+1:23:38
796
VETTER, Friedbert

GER
LT Philippsburg4:20:5611:18+1:30:27
8248
NICKL, Bill
 LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:31:4111:46+1:41:12
971
PREETZ, Udo

GER
Lt Laufprojekt 20104:35:1211:56+1:44:43
1076
BRAUN, Andreas

GER
100 Marathon Club4:39:3612:07+1:49:07
11272
SCHEIBE, Siegfried
 Dresden4:42:0212:13+1:51:33
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
168
VOIGT, Helmut
 Müllingen4:10:1410:51---
2202
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe

GER
LG DUV4:19:0411:14+8:50
3185
BRACHT, Gerhard

GER
EK schwaikheim4:21:3611:20+11:22
4254
HANKE, Werner
 LWV Potsdam4:30:0111:42+19:47
5209
BOSSE, Reinhard

GER
DUV Oberkrämer4:59:0012:57+48:46
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1286
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt4:59:0112:58---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1200
NEUHAUß, Markus

GER
Ilmenau4:47:0212:26---
214
FUNKE, Arne André

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:49:0712:32+2:05
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1123
MAI, Sybille

GER
TG Viktoria Augsburg3:21:538:45---
2107
MOSER, Michaela

GER
München4:12:1910:56+50:26
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1161
BLISSE, Nina

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.4:20:3711:18---
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1125
MILLER, Bronwyn

USA
Team Miller-Udell3:31:399:10---
2147
MARTIN, Alexandra

GER
TSV Prichsenstadt4:34:4211:54+1:03:03
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
11001
MÜLLER, Antje

GER
LFV Oberholz3:01:427:52---
2208
MESSERER, Margit

GER
LG Passau3:30:259:07+28:43
361
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel/100MC3:31:119:09+29:29
486
KELLER, Karen

GER
Maxsain3:38:449:29+37:02
5106
WEINMANN, Jenny

GER
Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin3:38:549:29+37:12
6150
KÖHLER, Ines

GER
Dresden4:05:0410:37+1:03:22
7101
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
Berlin4:14:3911:02+1:12:57
8178
SCHRAMM, Kati

GER
KATIS PACE TEAM4:16:2011:06+1:14:38
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1165
FISCHER, Bärbel

GER
RLT Rodgau3:06:158:04---
2153
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein4:05:0410:37+58:49
3239
MÖHR, Andrea

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V4:05:4910:39+59:34
4156
FEUCHTER, Petra

GER
Guthsmuths RLV4:27:3411:36+1:21:19
5113
HEINLEIN, Marika

GER
1. FC Geesdorf-Nationalteam 24 Std. Lauf4:30:0211:42+1:23:47
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
190
HERDER, Evelyn

GER
Berlin3:56:2910:15---
2279
WARNSTEDT, Renate
 Triathlon Gera3:57:4010:18+1:11
377
KEELAN, Bettina

GER
100 Marathon Club4:39:3412:07+43:05
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)