SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Reischach/Bruneck (Südtirol/ITA) 31.07.2015

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Reischach/Bruneck (Südtirol/ITA) 31.07.2015

 

Results TrailTrophy Kronplatz

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 1

SUI
37:01---2:30 (1st)
3:25 (1st)
3:32 (2nd)
2:17 (1st)
3:59 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
4:24 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
4:35 (1st)
3:21 (3rd)
5:16 (1st)
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
38:12+1:112:35 (2nd)
3:29 (2nd)
3:38 (3rd)
2:18 (2nd)
4:11 (3rd)
1:38 (3rd)
4:38 (3rd)
2:19 (2nd)
4:37 (3rd)
3:20 (2nd)
5:29 (3rd)
34
VÖGEL, Daniel
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 1

SUI
38:16+1:152:41 (4th)
3:31 (3rd)
3:30 (1st)
2:24 (4th)
4:07 (2nd)
1:35 (2nd)
4:36 (2nd)
2:20 (3rd)
4:36 (2nd)
3:32 (4th)
5:24 (2nd)
444
STRICKER, Wilhelm
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
40:09+3:082:39 (3rd)
3:42 (5th)
3:55 (6th)
2:19 (3rd)
4:31 (6th)
1:40 (4th)
4:45 (5th)
2:32 (5th)
4:53 (5th)
3:17 (1st)
5:56 (6th)
581
EICHNER, Thomas
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
40:22+3:212:44 (5th)
3:41 (4th)
3:53 (4th)
2:27 (5th)
4:24 (4th)
1:41 (5th)
4:47 (6th)
2:29 (4th)
4:54 (6th)
3:32 (4th)
5:50 (4th)
662
PRIBERNIG, Gregor
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
41:50+4:492:50 (6th)
3:55 (8th)
4:02 (10th)
2:39 (7th)
4:34 (7th)
1:46 (7th)
4:42 (4th)
2:38 (8th)
4:46 (4th)
4:03 (11th)
5:55 (5th)
776
GUHL, Detlef
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
42:04+5:032:51 (8th)
3:47 (6th)
3:58 (9th)
2:36 (6th)
4:28 (5th)
1:43 (6th)
4:49 (7th)
2:36 (6th)
5:32 (19th)
3:43 (6th)
6:01 (8th)
877
KLOCKAU, Robert
Two and a half men

GER
42:31+5:302:50 (6th)
3:59 (9th)
3:54 (5th)
2:39 (7th)
4:40 (9th)
1:49 (10th)
4:58 (11th)
2:39 (9th)
5:09 (11th)
3:55 (8th)
5:59 (7th)
987
GÖTZ, Endi
Niederuzwil

GER
42:38+5:372:59 (11th)
3:54 (7th)
3:57 (8th)
2:45 (10th)
4:38 (8th)
1:49 (10th)
4:55 (8th)
2:39 (9th)
4:59 (7th)
4:02 (10th)
6:01 (8th)
1019
KEßLER, Thomas
Ski & Bike Deggendorf

GER
42:47+5:462:52 (9th)
4:16 (14th)
3:55 (6th)
2:44 (9th)
4:40 (9th)
1:46 (7th)
4:57 (10th)
2:36 (6th)
5:06 (9th)
3:44 (7th)
6:11 (10th)
119
DIPPEL, Marc
Äppler

GER
44:14+7:133:04 (15th)
4:09 (12th)
4:09 (11th)
2:45 (10th)
4:45 (11th)
1:48 (9th)
4:55 (8th)
2:55 (15th)
5:03 (8th)
4:13 (13rd)
6:28 (12th)
1284
BELL, Oliver
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends

GER
45:33+8:323:19 (21st)
4:08 (11th)
4:11 (12th)
2:59 (16th)
4:52 (15th)
1:55 (17th)
5:05 (12th)
2:49 (12th)
5:13 (12th)
4:26 (15th)
6:36 (14th)
1336
WEDER, Christof
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
45:58+8:573:02 (13rd)
4:07 (10th)
4:19 (16th)
2:59 (16th)
4:47 (12th)
2:02 (21st)
5:14 (14th)
2:53 (14th)
5:29 (18th)
4:27 (16th)
6:39 (15th)
1491
PARTH, Gerald
 46:15+9:143:06 (16th)
4:13 (13rd)
4:16 (14th)
3:05 (21st)
4:49 (14th)
1:51 (12th)
5:27 (19th)
3:43 (24th)
5:08 (10th)
4:19 (14th)
6:18 (11th)
1510
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
Weserbergland Warriors

GER
46:37+9:362:53 (10th)
4:17 (15th)
4:22 (17th)
3:04 (20th)
5:11 (21st)
1:53 (15th)
5:40 (21st)
2:56 (16th)
5:27 (16th)
4:05 (12th)
6:49 (18th)
1647
REEVE, Christopher
DAV Pforzheim

USA
47:24+10:233:11 (18th)
4:31 (19th)
4:26 (22nd)
3:10 (23rd)
5:06 (18th)
1:58 (19th)
5:09 (13rd)
3:13 (19th)
5:21 (15th)
4:28 (17th)
6:51 (19th)
1750
SCHULZE, Florian
WWT

AUT
47:39+10:383:15 (19th)
4:19 (17th)
4:23 (18th)
3:06 (22nd)
5:09 (20th)
2:00 (20th)
5:18 (15th)
3:20 (22nd)
5:19 (14th)
4:38 (22nd)
6:52 (20th)
1830
BRETHAUER, jens
Haibach

GER
48:03+11:023:10 (17th)
4:35 (20th)
4:23 (18th)
2:57 (15th)
5:08 (19th)
2:02 (21st)
5:26 (18th)
3:19 (21st)
5:27 (16th)
4:54 (23rd)
6:42 (17th)
1970
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
48:07+11:065:27 (27th)
4:18 (16th)
4:15 (13rd)
2:51 (13rd)
4:56 (16th)
1:52 (13rd)
5:19 (16th)
2:51 (13rd)
5:15 (13rd)
4:33 (19th)
6:30 (13rd)
2011
EHRENBERG, Jens
Weserbergland Warriors

GER
48:11+11:103:03 (14th)
4:20 (18th)
4:18 (15th)
2:59 (16th)
4:57 (17th)
1:52 (13rd)
5:25 (17th)
3:59 (26th)
6:09 (23rd)
4:28 (17th)
6:41 (16th)
2126
ROSENEDER, Dietmar
Waidhofen a d ybbs

AUT
49:13+12:123:19 (21st)
4:39 (21st)
4:25 (21st)
3:22 (24th)
5:29 (22nd)
2:03 (23rd)
5:45 (22nd)
3:05 (18th)
5:34 (20th)
4:34 (20th)
6:58 (21st)
222
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
49:22+12:213:15 (19th)
4:48 (23rd)
4:31 (23rd)
3:03 (19th)
5:32 (23rd)
2:03 (23rd)
5:34 (20th)
3:14 (20th)
5:39 (21st)
4:36 (21st)
7:07 (23rd)
2353
SPRENZEL, Helmut
Marktoberdorf

GER
52:18+15:173:28 (24th)
5:02 (24th)
4:24 (20th)
3:53 (27th)
5:42 (24th)
2:17 (26th)
5:45 (22nd)
3:35 (23rd)
5:43 (22nd)
5:25 (25th)
7:04 (22nd)
2472
STEEGE, Michael
Berlin

GER
1:01:47+24:463:30 (25th)
5:15 (25th)
5:55 (24th)
3:31 (26th)
6:41 (25th)
2:20 (27th)
7:35 (26th)
3:54 (25th)
6:54 (24th)
5:20 (24th)
10:52 (24th)
DNF37
HENKEL, Dietmar
M97

GER
  3:23 (23rd)
missing!
missing!
2:55 (14th)
missing!
1:56 (18th)
missing!
3:03 (17th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF68
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
  2:59 (11th)
4:39 (21st)
missing!
2:50 (12th)
4:48 (13rd)
1:54 (16th)
6:21 (24th)
2:44 (11th)
missing!
3:55 (8th)
missing!
 
DNF8
MOHRMANN, Martin
Äppler

GER
  3:39 (26th)
11:10 (26th)
missing!
3:30 (25th)
7:42 (26th)
2:16 (25th)
7:08 (25th)
4:08 (27th)
missing!
5:39 (26th)
missing!
 
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends

GER
37:19---2:27 (1st)
3:28 (1st)
3:33 (2nd)
2:13 (1st)
4:02 (2nd)
1:33 (1st)
4:25 (3rd)
2:15 (1st)
4:38 (3rd)
3:18 (2nd)
5:27 (4th)
254
SIEDL, Nicolas
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
37:35+0:162:34 (3rd)
3:28 (1st)
3:29 (1st)
2:27 (8th)
4:00 (1st)
1:34 (3rd)
4:22 (1st)
2:15 (1st)
4:37 (1st)
3:31 (4th)
5:18 (1st)
389
WINDLER, Oliver
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends

SUI
38:15+0:562:32 (2nd)
3:31 (3rd)
3:40 (6th)
2:20 (3rd)
4:08 (7th)
1:35 (6th)
4:36 (9th)
2:22 (4th)
4:40 (5th)
3:17 (1st)
5:34 (6th)
45
HUSER, André
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 1

SUI
38:31+1:122:36 (5th)
3:37 (9th)
3:35 (4th)
2:20 (3rd)
4:13 (10th)
1:34 (3rd)
4:30 (4th)
2:23 (6th)
4:42 (6th)
3:32 (6th)
5:29 (5th)
522
THALLER, Lukas
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle

GER
38:43+1:242:39 (11th)
3:34 (6th)
3:34 (3rd)
2:26 (7th)
4:03 (3rd)
1:38 (9th)
4:24 (2nd)
2:35 (14th)
4:42 (6th)
3:46 (20th)
5:22 (2nd)
675
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Two and a half men

GER
38:49+1:302:35 (4th)
3:31 (3rd)
3:42 (8th)
2:22 (5th)
4:04 (4th)
1:34 (3rd)
4:43 (14th)
2:20 (3rd)
4:47 (12th)
3:36 (7th)
5:35 (7th)
733
MENZL, Matthias
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends

GER
38:50+1:312:42 (12th)
3:35 (7th)
3:40 (6th)
2:18 (2nd)
4:06 (5th)
1:36 (7th)
4:34 (6th)
2:32 (10th)
4:42 (6th)
3:30 (3rd)
5:35 (7th)
882
LINK, Moritz
Link Rad Quadrat

GER
38:55+1:362:36 (5th)
3:36 (8th)
3:37 (5th)
2:24 (6th)
4:08 (7th)
1:33 (1st)
4:33 (5th)
2:48 (23rd)
4:38 (3rd)
3:37 (9th)
5:25 (3rd)
96
RIEBL, Johannes
Filme von Draussen

SUI
39:12+1:532:37 (8th)
3:40 (12th)
3:42 (8th)
2:30 (10th)
4:11 (9th)
1:36 (7th)
4:38 (10th)
2:22 (4th)
4:49 (14th)
3:31 (4th)
5:36 (9th)
1023
GSCHLEIER, Andreas
Holzy 13

ITA
39:23+2:042:42 (12th)
3:31 (3rd)
3:49 (15th)
2:30 (10th)
4:07 (6th)
1:38 (9th)
4:34 (6th)
2:31 (9th)
4:37 (1st)
3:42 (14th)
5:42 (13rd)
1142
RÜEGG, Samuel
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
39:55+2:362:42 (12th)
3:38 (11th)
3:45 (11th)
2:52 (28th)
4:16 (13rd)
1:40 (14th)
4:34 (6th)
2:28 (7th)
4:46 (11th)
3:38 (10th)
5:36 (9th)
1234
HEIN, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
40:05+2:462:42 (12th)
3:42 (13rd)
3:47 (14th)
2:30 (10th)
4:22 (18th)
1:42 (17th)
4:39 (11th)
2:32 (10th)
4:45 (10th)
3:44 (17th)
5:40 (12th)
1332
PSCHEIDL, Andreas
Schweinfurt

GER
40:08+2:492:43 (17th)
3:42 (13rd)
3:42 (8th)
2:36 (18th)
4:15 (11th)
1:44 (19th)
4:39 (11th)
2:36 (15th)
4:43 (9th)
3:39 (11th)
5:49 (14th)
1428
NOLLER, Christof
Filme von Draussen

SUI
40:49+3:302:37 (8th)
3:54 (24th)
3:53 (18th)
2:28 (9th)
4:20 (15th)
1:47 (23rd)
4:49 (17th)
2:29 (8th)
4:50 (15th)
3:48 (21st)
5:54 (17th)
1588
PFEIFHOFER, Simon
Team Dowe Sportswear

ITA
40:55+3:363:06 (35th)
3:37 (9th)
3:51 (16th)
2:31 (13rd)
4:17 (14th)
1:44 (19th)
4:49 (17th)
2:53 (30th)
4:50 (15th)
3:39 (11th)
5:38 (11th)
1614
PEYDL, Fabian
Wien

AUT
41:14+3:552:52 (22nd)
3:44 (15th)
3:45 (11th)
2:45 (21st)
4:21 (16th)
1:40 (14th)
4:42 (13rd)
2:36 (15th)
4:50 (15th)
4:02 (26th)
5:57 (18th)
1795
WIGHT, Adam
flare clothing
 41:23+4:042:52 (22nd)
3:49 (18th)
3:51 (16th)
2:38 (19th)
4:15 (11th)
1:47 (23rd)
4:43 (14th)
2:50 (25th)
5:03 (26th)
3:44 (17th)
5:51 (16th)
1846
DOBROWOHL, Lutz
Stuttgart

GER
41:30+4:112:57 (29th)
3:48 (16th)
3:46 (13rd)
2:50 (24th)
4:23 (19th)
1:47 (23rd)
4:47 (16th)
2:50 (25th)
4:47 (12th)
3:45 (19th)
5:50 (15th)
1983
GALES, Jon
Bike Brigade

LUX
41:51+4:322:37 (8th)
3:48 (16th)
3:56 (21st)
2:51 (27th)
4:41 (26th)
1:39 (12th)
4:54 (21st)
2:41 (19th)
4:58 (20th)
3:43 (16th)
6:03 (20th)
2027
BILLER, Benedikt
Ski & Bike Deggendorf

GER
42:32+5:132:42 (12th)
3:59 (28th)
4:09 (28th)
2:33 (15th)
4:45 (28th)
1:41 (16th)
5:04 (27th)
2:33 (12th)
5:04 (27th)
3:40 (13rd)
6:22 (27th)
2112
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas
Holzy 13

ITA
42:34+5:152:54 (28th)
3:50 (19th)
4:02 (23rd)
2:32 (14th)
4:32 (21st)
1:47 (23rd)
4:51 (19th)
2:52 (29th)
4:58 (20th)
4:09 (28th)
6:07 (22nd)
223
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
42:39+5:202:52 (22nd)
3:51 (20th)
3:59 (22nd)
2:53 (29th)
4:44 (27th)
1:44 (19th)
4:56 (22nd)
2:49 (24th)
4:58 (20th)
3:48 (21st)
6:05 (21st)
2356
WIEDNER, Florian
WWT

AUT
42:45+5:262:52 (22nd)
3:54 (24th)
3:54 (19th)
2:53 (29th)
4:29 (20th)
1:45 (22nd)
4:52 (20th)
2:57 (32nd)
5:00 (23rd)
4:10 (29th)
5:59 (19th)
2425
SIMHOFER, Florian
Purgstall

AUT
43:12+5:533:16 (39th)
3:53 (22nd)
3:55 (20th)
2:48 (23rd)
4:37 (23rd)
1:47 (23rd)
4:56 (22nd)
2:47 (21st)
4:52 (18th)
4:14 (30th)
6:07 (22nd)
2543
STIEBITZ, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
43:21+6:022:58 (30th)
3:59 (28th)
4:05 (26th)
2:42 (20th)
4:39 (25th)
1:51 (30th)
5:04 (27th)
2:47 (21st)
5:05 (28th)
3:59 (24th)
6:12 (25th)
2686
STEINER, Michael
olang

ITA
43:58+6:393:02 (32nd)
3:53 (22nd)
4:05 (26th)
2:45 (21st)
4:21 (16th)
1:52 (31st)
5:04 (27th)
3:33 (39th)
5:09 (30th)
4:06 (27th)
6:08 (24th)
2741
STEINER, Peter
WWT

AUT
44:34+7:153:05 (34th)
3:58 (27th)
4:04 (25th)
2:58 (32nd)
4:37 (23rd)
1:58 (35th)
5:01 (25th)
3:04 (34th)
5:08 (29th)
4:19 (32nd)
6:22 (27th)
2878
POMMER, Daniel
Two and a half men

GER
44:53+7:343:09 (36th)
4:02 (30th)
4:16 (32nd)
2:54 (31st)
4:47 (29th)
1:48 (28th)
5:10 (30th)
2:51 (27th)
5:17 (31st)
4:23 (34th)
6:16 (26th)
2917
ALT, Andreas
Team OA

GER
45:28+8:093:01 (31st)
4:06 (31st)
4:15 (31st)
2:50 (24th)
5:01 (33rd)
1:50 (29th)
5:14 (32nd)
3:03 (33rd)
5:31 (34th)
3:57 (23rd)
6:40 (31st)
3031
MÜLLER, Benedikt
Filme von Draussen

SUI
46:04+8:453:04 (33rd)
4:16 (33rd)
4:18 (33rd)
3:01 (35th)
4:48 (30th)
1:56 (34th)
5:24 (34th)
3:05 (35th)
5:18 (32nd)
4:27 (35th)
6:27 (30th)
3171
HAAS, Paul
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

GER
46:24+9:052:53 (27th)
4:19 (34th)
4:25 (34th)
2:50 (24th)
4:51 (32nd)
2:20 (40th)
5:31 (35th)
2:40 (18th)
5:26 (33rd)
4:15 (31st)
6:54 (33rd)
3274
HEIDL, Florian
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
47:28+10:093:13 (37th)
4:37 (35th)
4:25 (34th)
2:58 (32nd)
5:14 (34th)
2:01 (36th)
5:14 (32nd)
2:51 (27th)
5:32 (35th)
4:38 (36th)
6:45 (32nd)
3351
EVERAD, Ben
Bike Brigade

GER
48:04+10:452:36 (5th)
3:52 (21st)
4:02 (23rd)
2:35 (17th)
4:35 (22nd)
1:39 (12th)
5:02 (26th)
2:37 (17th)
5:01 (24th)
3:42 (14th)
12:23 (36th)
3413
SCHIDL, Stefan
Wien

AUT
54:32+17:133:37 (41st)
5:03 (39th)
5:05 (37th)
3:56 (41st)
5:39 (36th)
2:11 (38th)
5:51 (37th)
3:16 (36th)
6:07 (36th)
6:12 (39th)
7:35 (34th)
351
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
59:23+22:042:52 (22nd)
3:57 (26th)
4:10 (29th)
2:33 (15th)
10:41 (38th)
1:43 (18th)
5:00 (24th)
2:33 (12th)
5:01 (24th)
3:36 (7th)
17:17 (37th)
3639
SCHROLL, Georg
WWT

AUT
1:02:55+25:363:21 (40th)
4:44 (37th)
4:53 (36th)
3:17 (38th)
15:48 (39th)
2:12 (39th)
6:11 (38th)
3:29 (38th)
6:11 (37th)
5:04 (38th)
7:45 (35th)
DNF24
SCHMITT, Martin
Filme von Draussen

GER
  2:46 (18th)
missing!
missing!
2:58 (32nd)
missing!
1:38 (9th)
missing!
2:55 (31st)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF73
BÖHI, Robin
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
  2:49 (20th)
missing!
missing!
16:13 (42nd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF67
DISTL, Florian
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
  2:46 (18th)
4:43 (36th)
missing!
3:07 (36th)
missing!
1:54 (32nd)
missing!
2:44 (20th)
missing!
4:00 (25th)
missing!
 
DNF85
EINWAG, Matthias
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen

GER
  3:14 (38th)
4:47 (38th)
missing!
3:17 (38th)
5:17 (35th)
2:09 (37th)
5:39 (36th)
3:21 (37th)
missing!
4:45 (37th)
missing!
 
DNF48
SCHÜLE, Jakob
Team Bike-Studio

GER
  2:51 (21st)
4:07 (32nd)
4:12 (30th)
3:09 (37th)
4:50 (31st)
1:55 (33rd)
5:10 (30th)
missing!
4:53 (19th)
4:19 (32nd)
6:26 (29th)
 
DNF7
SCHICK, Markus
Team OA

GER
  3:58 (42nd)
5:41 (40th)
missing!
3:43 (40th)
6:42 (37th)
2:22 (41st)
7:28 (39th)
3:56 (40th)
missing!
9:41 (40th)
missing!
 
Women
155
GOETZE, Jana
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
43:39---3:04 (2nd)
3:52 (1st)
4:05 (1st)
2:59 (3rd)
4:38 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
4:55 (1st)
2:59 (4th)
4:57 (1st)
4:20 (2nd)
5:58 (1st)
265
RAHRIG, Katrin
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
44:33+0:542:40 (1st)
4:07 (3rd)
4:13 (3rd)
2:59 (3rd)
4:48 (3rd)
2:00 (5th)
5:04 (2nd)
2:54 (2nd)
5:03 (3rd)
4:26 (5th)
6:19 (3rd)
380
GROTH, Alena
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
44:51+1:123:09 (4th)
3:55 (2nd)
4:12 (2nd)
2:52 (2nd)
4:40 (2nd)
1:58 (4th)
5:23 (6th)
2:52 (1st)
5:00 (2nd)
4:20 (2nd)
6:30 (4th)
494
GURNEY, Rachel
Enduro MTB Magazine
 45:30+1:513:09 (4th)
4:10 (4th)
4:22 (6th)
3:10 (7th)
4:52 (4th)
1:57 (3rd)
5:08 (3rd)
3:08 (8th)
5:15 (5th)
4:11 (1st)
6:08 (2nd)
521
STADELMANN, Manuela
Velothek-Kalag 3

SUI
46:13+2:343:10 (6th)
4:12 (6th)
4:31 (8th)
2:51 (1st)
5:00 (6th)
1:55 (2nd)
5:14 (4th)
3:01 (5th)
5:25 (6th)
4:24 (4th)
6:30 (4th)
664
WINDOLPH, Franziska
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
46:35+2:563:17 (7th)
4:10 (4th)
4:14 (4th)
3:04 (6th)
4:59 (5th)
2:03 (7th)
5:20 (5th)
3:07 (7th)
5:13 (4th)
4:31 (6th)
6:37 (7th)
745
KLEMMER, Astrid
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
47:47+4:083:24 (8th)
4:24 (7th)
4:15 (5th)
3:00 (5th)
5:17 (8th)
2:01 (6th)
5:25 (7th)
2:58 (3rd)
5:28 (7th)
5:00 (8th)
6:35 (6th)
829
HÖHENER, Madlaina
Velothek-Kalag 3

SUI
48:59+5:203:08 (3rd)
4:38 (9th)
4:27 (7th)
3:22 (8th)
5:28 (9th)
2:03 (7th)
5:29 (9th)
3:05 (6th)
5:30 (8th)
4:41 (7th)
7:08 (8th)
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
51:14+7:353:48 (10th)
4:27 (8th)
4:53 (10th)
3:32 (9th)
5:06 (7th)
2:08 (9th)
5:25 (7th)
3:38 (10th)
5:35 (9th)
5:22 (10th)
7:20 (9th)
1016
SCHMID, Melanie
Team OA

GER
53:44+10:053:46 (9th)
4:50 (10th)
4:48 (9th)
3:45 (10th)
6:03 (11th)
2:16 (10th)
5:56 (10th)
3:41 (11th)
5:50 (10th)
5:17 (9th)
7:32 (10th)
1118
BILLER, Magdalena
Ski & Bike Deggendorf

GER
54:58+11:193:49 (11th)
5:23 (11th)
4:56 (11th)
3:49 (11th)
5:51 (10th)
2:27 (11th)
6:11 (11th)
3:17 (9th)
5:57 (11th)
5:30 (11th)
7:48 (11th)
DNF35
LIEBERHERR, Carina
Velothek-Kalag 3

SUI
  5:01 (12th)
missing!
missing!
4:52 (12th)
missing!
2:34 (12th)
missing!
3:46 (12th)
missing!
missing!
missing!