SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 29.05.2015

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 29.05.2015

 

Results TrailTrophy Latsch

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Masters
155
STADELMANN, Urs
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
28:50---4:42 (1st)
3:11 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
1:47 (1st)
4:01 (1st)
1:54 (1st)
2:34 (1st)
3:27 (1st)
3:34 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
299
VÖGEL, Daniel
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
31:16+2:264:59 (3rd)
3:23 (2nd)
2:39 (3rd)
1:49 (2nd)
4:25 (8th)
2:08 (5th)
2:42 (2nd)
3:49 (4th)
4:03 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
3103
BEERETZ, Christian
LAST NATIONALTEAM

GER
32:03+3:135:20 (12th)
3:31 (3rd)
2:52 (15th)
1:54 (3rd)
4:20 (4th)
2:07 (3rd)
2:48 (6th)
3:47 (3rd)
4:04 (3rd)
1:20 (3rd)
4215
CZUDAY, Roland
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
32:13+3:234:55 (2nd)
3:37 (4th)
2:42 (6th)
2:07 (17th)
4:16 (2nd)
2:06 (2nd)
2:53 (10th)
3:46 (2nd)
4:29 (6th)
1:22 (5th)
5149
EICHNER, Thomas
IG-Harz

GER
32:22+3:325:22 (13rd)
3:39 (6th)
2:36 (2nd)
1:59 (7th)
4:22 (6th)
2:07 (3rd)
2:46 (5th)
3:54 (7th)
4:13 (4th)
1:24 (11th)
678
SCHROPP, Werner
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
32:33+3:435:00 (4th)
3:37 (4th)
2:43 (8th)
1:57 (5th)
4:20 (4th)
2:10 (6th)
2:54 (11th)
3:57 (9th)
4:35 (7th)
1:20 (3rd)
79
EBNETER, Fabian
Velobude

SUI
33:06+4:165:13 (7th)
3:40 (8th)
2:51 (13rd)
1:59 (7th)
4:28 (12th)
2:14 (7th)
2:45 (4th)
3:52 (5th)
4:39 (8th)
1:25 (15th)
87
GLASER, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
33:51+5:015:39 (26th)
3:46 (10th)
2:54 (16th)
1:54 (3rd)
4:40 (19th)
2:14 (7th)
2:51 (9th)
4:02 (16th)
4:28 (5th)
1:23 (9th)
9127
BAUMANN, Markus
Velobude

SUI
33:53+5:035:14 (8th)
3:39 (6th)
2:41 (5th)
2:08 (18th)
4:23 (7th)
2:22 (15th)
2:55 (12th)
3:54 (7th)
5:13 (19th)
1:24 (11th)
10251
BARTSCH, Uli
Trailblazer

GER
33:54+5:045:10 (5th)
3:46 (10th)
2:44 (9th)
2:02 (9th)
4:27 (11th)
2:19 (10th)
3:27 (59th)
3:57 (9th)
4:39 (8th)
1:23 (9th)
1120
ENGLER, Fridolin
Comework-Racing-Team/ Bellwether

SUI
34:06+5:165:23 (15th)
3:45 (9th)
2:46 (10th)
2:04 (12th)
4:26 (9th)
2:27 (18th)
3:05 (20th)
4:00 (12th)
4:48 (12th)
1:22 (5th)
12266
HASLER, Markus
VMC Zeiningen

SUI
34:26+5:365:19 (11th)
3:48 (12th)
2:55 (18th)
2:08 (18th)
4:26 (9th)
2:21 (12th)
3:04 (18th)
4:03 (17th)
4:57 (13rd)
1:25 (15th)
13229
STRICKER, Wilhelm
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
34:29+5:395:12 (6th)
4:00 (15th)
3:01 (25th)
2:03 (10th)
4:31 (15th)
2:20 (11th)
3:08 (22nd)
3:53 (6th)
4:57 (13rd)
1:24 (11th)
14125
JAEB-WENGE, Normen
Endurious Bastards

GER
34:57+6:075:22 (13rd)
4:50 (50th)
2:40 (4th)
2:03 (10th)
4:30 (14th)
2:21 (12th)
3:02 (15th)
4:00 (12th)
4:47 (11th)
1:22 (5th)
15163
ZIEGLER, Marcel
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
35:02+6:125:29 (19th)
4:35 (38th)
2:42 (6th)
1:57 (5th)
4:28 (12th)
2:21 (12th)
2:49 (7th)
3:59 (11th)
5:20 (26th)
1:22 (5th)
16297
WESTERVELD, Stefan
Team Maxx Bike Eldorado
 35:21+6:315:50 (35th)
4:05 (16th)
2:50 (11th)
2:08 (18th)
4:39 (18th)
2:17 (9th)
3:08 (22nd)
4:11 (24th)
4:45 (10th)
1:28 (23rd)
17173
HOFFMANN, Carsten
Köln op Jöck

GER
35:23+6:335:32 (21st)
4:08 (19th)
2:57 (19th)
2:04 (12th)
4:42 (23rd)
2:30 (23rd)
3:06 (21st)
4:01 (15th)
4:58 (15th)
1:25 (15th)
1830
SCHIFFNER, Stefan
Reichertshofen

GER
36:00+7:105:39 (26th)
4:17 (24th)
2:50 (11th)
2:12 (26th)
4:41 (21st)
2:31 (25th)
2:59 (14th)
4:12 (26th)
5:13 (19th)
1:26 (20th)
1980
GERHARD, Paul
BingoBongoRacing

GER
36:19+7:295:39 (26th)
4:18 (25th)
3:14 (45th)
2:04 (12th)
4:45 (25th)
2:25 (16th)
2:58 (13rd)
4:11 (24th)
5:19 (25th)
1:26 (20th)
20272
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
36:29+7:395:33 (23rd)
4:24 (30th)
3:09 (33rd)
2:13 (29th)
4:35 (16th)
2:27 (18th)
3:10 (28th)
4:16 (33rd)
5:13 (19th)
1:29 (33rd)
21167
SIEDL, Daniel
Gebirgsbiber

AUT
36:35+7:455:27 (16th)
3:59 (14th)
3:01 (25th)
2:14 (32nd)
4:40 (19th)
2:37 (35th)
3:13 (32nd)
4:17 (35th)
5:36 (32nd)
1:31 (40th)
22287
RÖBER, Sven
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
37:14+8:246:00 (41st)
4:06 (17th)
3:10 (36th)
2:11 (23rd)
4:47 (28th)
2:30 (23rd)
3:20 (42nd)
4:15 (31st)
5:10 (18th)
1:45 (80th)
23164
HEPPNER, Rene
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
37:21+8:316:12 (47th)
4:10 (20th)
2:58 (21st)
2:05 (16th)
5:00 (47th)
2:31 (25th)
3:09 (24th)
4:15 (31st)
5:35 (31st)
1:26 (20th)
24179
ZAMAGNI, Christian
Baldoni Gravity Team

ITA
37:28+8:385:45 (33rd)
4:15 (23rd)
3:00 (23rd)
2:19 (42nd)
4:50 (35th)
2:46 (48th)
3:22 (43rd)
4:19 (37th)
5:24 (29th)
1:28 (23rd)
2541
PAVIONI, Oliver
n8tive enduro team Schweiz

SUI
37:33+8:435:46 (34th)
4:34 (36th)
3:08 (32nd)
2:12 (26th)
4:49 (32nd)
2:28 (20th)
3:15 (34th)
4:21 (40th)
5:31 (30th)
1:29 (33rd)
2652
VONDERACH, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
37:35+8:455:27 (16th)
5:50 (77th)
2:57 (19th)
2:16 (35th)
4:35 (16th)
2:32 (27th)
3:04 (18th)
4:12 (26th)
5:14 (22nd)
1:28 (23rd)
2721
FLURI, Roman
Comework-Racing-Team/ Bellwether

SUI
37:38+8:485:28 (18th)
5:41 (73rd)
2:54 (16th)
2:13 (29th)
4:46 (26th)
2:38 (38th)
3:11 (29th)
4:10 (20th)
5:09 (17th)
1:28 (23rd)
2831
BECKER, Bjoern
Höhenmeterhelden

GER
37:49+8:595:43 (30th)
4:14 (22nd)
3:00 (23rd)
2:22 (53rd)
4:41 (21st)
2:42 (42nd)
3:13 (32nd)
4:10 (20th)
6:16 (48th)
1:28 (23rd)
29177
BOZZONI, Piero Antonio
Baldoni Gravity Team

ITA
37:53+9:035:42 (29th)
4:39 (43rd)
3:01 (25th)
2:17 (38th)
4:47 (28th)
2:46 (48th)
3:27 (59th)
4:14 (29th)
5:36 (32nd)
1:24 (11th)
30148
ÜBERBACHER, Karl
ASC Lajen Raika

ITA
38:05+9:156:08 (44th)
4:23 (29th)
3:09 (33rd)
2:15 (33rd)
4:57 (44th)
2:36 (34th)
3:15 (34th)
4:00 (12th)
5:54 (39th)
1:28 (23rd)
31111
SCHUIVENS, Erik
Rapperswil

SUI
38:14+9:245:32 (21st)
4:10 (20th)
4:11 (96th)
2:09 (21st)
5:17 (64th)
2:32 (27th)
3:22 (43rd)
4:10 (20th)
5:23 (28th)
1:28 (23rd)
32317
HAASE, Enrico
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
38:32+9:426:11 (46th)
4:26 (31st)
3:01 (25th)
2:20 (46th)
4:54 (41st)
2:34 (30th)
3:24 (52nd)
4:09 (19th)
6:03 (44th)
1:30 (37th)
32239
HORN, Rene
MTB Gechingen

GER
38:32+9:426:19 (51st)
4:27 (32nd)
3:14 (45th)
2:11 (23rd)
4:56 (42nd)
2:29 (22nd)
3:24 (52nd)
4:21 (40th)
5:40 (36th)
1:31 (40th)
34279
PFEIFFER, Regis
BingoBongoRacing

FRA
38:36+9:465:36 (25th)
5:23 (68th)
3:01 (25th)
2:10 (22nd)
4:51 (38th)
2:44 (46th)
3:09 (24th)
4:24 (44th)
5:46 (37th)
1:32 (43rd)
3545
WEDER, Christof
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
38:40+9:505:43 (30th)
6:00 (83rd)
3:11 (39th)
2:18 (40th)
4:57 (44th)
2:35 (31st)
2:42 (2nd)
4:28 (50th)
5:14 (22nd)
1:32 (43rd)
36106
KELLER, Markus
TrailforFun

GER
39:00+10:106:23 (53rd)
4:22 (28th)
3:09 (33rd)
2:15 (33rd)
5:09 (57th)
2:37 (35th)
3:23 (48th)
4:20 (38th)
5:54 (39th)
1:28 (23rd)
37157
STEINBACHER, Daniel
Bike & Service

GER
39:04+10:146:15 (49th)
4:38 (41st)
3:10 (36th)
2:28 (66th)
4:47 (28th)
2:43 (44th)
2:50 (8th)
4:38 (60th)
5:55 (41st)
1:40 (69th)
38119
SEMMLER, Daniel
Stuttgart

GER
39:16+10:265:44 (32nd)
4:34 (36th)
3:19 (52nd)
2:20 (46th)
4:50 (35th)
2:44 (46th)
3:22 (43rd)
4:33 (56th)
6:17 (49th)
1:33 (47th)
39223
DODL, Michael
Needful-Bikes

GER
39:29+10:395:58 (40th)
4:45 (47th)
3:11 (39th)
2:22 (53rd)
4:43 (24th)
2:50 (54th)
3:19 (41st)
4:13 (28th)
6:43 (60th)
1:25 (15th)
40254
KISTLER, Maximilian
Needful-Bikes

GER
39:32+10:426:21 (52nd)
4:31 (34th)
3:48 (85th)
2:19 (42nd)
5:02 (50th)
2:28 (20th)
3:26 (58th)
4:24 (44th)
5:37 (34th)
1:36 (62nd)
41240
SCHULZ, Heiko
Bad Vilbel

GER
39:42+10:526:34 (62nd)
4:38 (41st)
3:11 (39th)
2:13 (29th)
4:56 (42nd)
2:37 (35th)
3:29 (62nd)
4:20 (38th)
6:15 (47th)
1:29 (33rd)
42247
HORACZEK, Roland
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
39:46+10:565:57 (39th)
4:28 (33rd)
3:12 (43rd)
2:18 (40th)
4:49 (32nd)
2:40 (39th)
3:09 (24th)
4:27 (48th)
7:16 (71st)
1:30 (37th)
4357
BELL, Oliver
Funriders

GER
39:48+10:586:23 (53rd)
4:31 (34th)
3:16 (49th)
2:17 (38th)
4:49 (32nd)
2:43 (44th)
3:16 (38th)
4:28 (50th)
6:33 (58th)
1:32 (43rd)
44155
REINERT, Dan
Bike & Service

GER
39:55+11:055:53 (37th)
4:50 (50th)
3:18 (50th)
2:21 (49th)
5:05 (53rd)
2:53 (58th)
3:22 (43rd)
4:38 (60th)
6:00 (42nd)
1:35 (56th)
45225
BAUER, Sebastian
Bike & Service

GER
39:59+11:095:35 (24th)
7:15 (90th)
3:03 (31st)
2:33 (70th)
4:48 (31st)
2:32 (27th)
3:09 (24th)
4:16 (33rd)
5:18 (24th)
1:30 (37th)
46129
WILDE, Daniel
Stuttgarter Bärte

GER
40:01+11:116:57 (76th)
4:37 (40th)
2:59 (22nd)
2:16 (35th)
5:05 (53rd)
2:41 (40th)
3:16 (38th)
4:31 (55th)
6:07 (46th)
1:32 (43rd)
47265
FELDEN, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
40:08+11:186:00 (41st)
4:56 (54th)
3:19 (52nd)
2:21 (49th)
4:59 (46th)
2:49 (51st)
3:02 (15th)
4:21 (40th)
6:46 (62nd)
1:35 (56th)
4829
HADERER, Andreas
Kipfenberg

GER
40:23+11:336:25 (55th)
4:42 (44th)
3:26 (64th)
2:12 (26th)
5:00 (47th)
2:42 (42nd)
3:12 (31st)
4:21 (40th)
6:50 (63rd)
1:33 (47th)
4910
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Aegeri Bike Club

AUT
40:26+11:366:18 (50th)
4:20 (27th)
4:18 (99th)
2:27 (63rd)
5:31 (74th)
2:35 (31st)
3:23 (48th)
4:37 (59th)
5:21 (27th)
1:36 (62nd)
5040
SCHILBACH, Peer
funriders

GER
40:35+11:456:29 (58th)
4:58 (55th)
3:14 (45th)
2:23 (58th)
4:53 (40th)
2:53 (58th)
3:11 (29th)
4:34 (57th)
6:26 (54th)
1:34 (51st)
51184
RUDLOFF, Sascha
Racing Team All Mountains

GER
40:48+11:586:13 (48th)
4:18 (25th)
3:25 (62nd)
2:22 (53rd)
5:02 (50th)
3:10 (71st)
3:23 (48th)
4:29 (54th)
6:53 (64th)
1:33 (47th)
52120
BIHL, Boris
NOOOPE!

GER
40:51+12:016:55 (75th)
4:07 (18th)
3:19 (52nd)
2:11 (23rd)
5:30 (73rd)
2:58 (63rd)
3:40 (74th)
4:46 (70th)
5:48 (38th)
1:37 (65th)
535
MAIR, Wolfgang
Sunbikers-Gabelprofi-Racing

GER
40:55+12:055:29 (19th)
4:53 (52nd)
3:10 (36th)
2:19 (42nd)
4:50 (35th)
2:54 (60th)
3:15 (34th)
4:14 (29th)
8:23 (83rd)
1:28 (23rd)
53145
DIETERICH, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de

GER
40:55+12:056:28 (57th)
4:58 (55th)
3:23 (58th)
2:22 (53rd)
5:48 (90th)
2:41 (40th)
3:22 (43rd)
4:18 (36th)
6:00 (42nd)
1:35 (56th)
5524
HEITLINGER, Andreas
LUFT - Leintal United Freeride Troopers

GER
41:36+12:466:00 (41st)
5:24 (69th)
3:11 (39th)
2:37 (76th)
4:52 (39th)
2:49 (51st)
3:18 (40th)
4:25 (47th)
7:31 (74th)
1:29 (33rd)
56123
ZEISING, Daniel
Stuttgarter Bärte

GER
41:37+12:476:36 (64th)
4:43 (45th)
3:23 (58th)
2:16 (35th)
5:39 (82nd)
2:54 (60th)
3:25 (57th)
4:49 (75th)
6:18 (51st)
1:34 (51st)
57186
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander
Racing Team All Mountains

GER
41:44+12:547:25 (90th)
4:35 (38th)
3:21 (56th)
2:27 (63rd)
5:09 (57th)
2:50 (54th)
3:23 (48th)
4:41 (64th)
6:17 (49th)
1:36 (62nd)
5895
HELLMUND, Andreas
Dreckspatzen

GER
42:05+13:156:46 (69th)
5:00 (57th)
3:15 (48th)
2:22 (53rd)
5:03 (52nd)
2:49 (51st)
3:15 (34th)
4:27 (48th)
7:33 (75th)
1:35 (56th)
5961
GÖRTZ, Michael
NOOOPE!

GER
42:27+13:376:47 (72nd)
5:08 (61st)
3:22 (57th)
2:23 (58th)
5:17 (64th)
2:46 (48th)
3:43 (79th)
4:42 (66th)
6:45 (61st)
1:34 (51st)
60217
WYNIGER, Nicolas
Comework-Racing-Team/ Bellwether

SUI
42:41+13:515:15 (9th)
8:35 (95th)
2:51 (13rd)
4:55 (98th)
4:19 (3rd)
2:35 (31st)
3:03 (17th)
4:06 (18th)
5:37 (34th)
1:25 (15th)
61139
STROTMANN, Thorsten
Herzebrock-Clarholz

GER
42:59+14:096:10 (45th)
5:13 (64th)
3:30 (67th)
2:31 (68th)
5:09 (57th)
3:00 (64th)
3:28 (61st)
4:28 (50th)
7:57 (78th)
1:33 (47th)
62117
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
43:02+14:126:53 (74th)
4:45 (47th)
3:28 (65th)
2:21 (49th)
5:26 (71st)
3:23 (82nd)
3:40 (74th)
4:47 (73rd)
6:39 (59th)
1:40 (69th)
63107
KIESSLING, Alexander
TrailforFun

GER
43:33+14:435:56 (38th)
8:33 (94th)
3:18 (50th)
2:25 (62nd)
5:00 (47th)
2:52 (57th)
3:30 (64th)
4:24 (44th)
6:04 (45th)
1:31 (40th)
64198
TREIBER, Hans
Stuttgart

GER
43:39+14:496:34 (62nd)
5:40 (72nd)
3:24 (61st)
2:35 (72nd)
5:18 (67th)
3:12 (72nd)
3:32 (68th)
4:58 (79th)
6:29 (55th)
1:57 (94th)
65296
GLASER, Gunter
MTB-Club Beinhart
 43:48+14:586:52 (73rd)
4:43 (45th)
3:32 (69th)
2:21 (49th)
5:21 (69th)
3:18 (78th)
3:45 (80th)
5:02 (80th)
7:12 (70th)
1:42 (76th)
66115
STROBL, Thomas
Oderding

GER
44:00+15:106:46 (69th)
5:14 (65th)
3:35 (72nd)
2:41 (82nd)
5:17 (64th)
3:00 (64th)
3:32 (68th)
5:15 (87th)
6:55 (65th)
1:45 (80th)
67116
HENKEL, Dietmar
M97

GER
44:22+15:326:58 (77th)
5:21 (66th)
3:36 (73rd)
2:27 (63rd)
5:33 (77th)
3:05 (69th)
3:42 (77th)
4:42 (66th)
7:18 (72nd)
1:40 (69th)
68118
BEBEK, Andreas
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
44:27+15:376:33 (61st)
5:05 (58th)
3:36 (73rd)
2:52 (87th)
5:05 (53rd)
3:21 (81st)
3:48 (81st)
4:40 (63rd)
7:49 (77th)
1:38 (66th)
6927
BÖHRINGER, Rainer
LUFT - Leintal United Freeride Troopers

GER
44:34+15:446:31 (60th)
5:49 (76th)
3:25 (62nd)
2:38 (77th)
5:18 (67th)
3:23 (82nd)
3:48 (81st)
4:57 (78th)
7:04 (67th)
1:41 (74th)
70253
BÜNSCH, Holger
Cycle Culture Company

GER
44:36+15:467:33 (95th)
5:21 (66th)
3:41 (81st)
2:24 (61st)
6:32 (100th)
2:51 (56th)
3:34 (72nd)
4:39 (62nd)
6:23 (53rd)
1:38 (66th)
71256
STEINICKE, Andreas
Mount Three Enduro Team

GER
44:38+15:486:38 (65th)
5:29 (71st)
3:40 (80th)
2:34 (71st)
5:37 (81st)
3:01 (67th)
3:41 (76th)
4:41 (64th)
7:42 (76th)
1:35 (56th)
72114
SCHAUERMANN, Achim
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
44:51+16:017:12 (84th)
4:53 (52nd)
3:33 (71st)
2:32 (69th)
5:35 (78th)
3:16 (77th)
3:53 (84th)
5:12 (85th)
7:03 (66th)
1:42 (76th)
73233
FALTIN, Bernd
Gerlingen

GER
45:04+16:146:43 (67th)
5:41 (73rd)
3:30 (67th)
2:46 (84th)
5:09 (57th)
3:23 (82nd)
3:32 (68th)
4:43 (68th)
7:57 (78th)
1:40 (69th)
7474
SACHER, Roger
flowbikers.ch

SUI
45:16+16:267:26 (92nd)
5:11 (63rd)
3:50 (88th)
2:28 (66th)
5:47 (89th)
3:09 (70th)
3:42 (77th)
4:48 (74th)
7:10 (69th)
1:45 (80th)
75137
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
45:39+16:497:14 (86th)
5:28 (70th)
3:36 (73rd)
2:35 (72nd)
5:32 (75th)
3:01 (67th)
3:29 (62nd)
4:49 (75th)
8:20 (82nd)
1:35 (56th)
7662
HEES, Sascha
Eitensheim

GER
45:59+17:096:42 (66th)
5:57 (80th)
3:56 (92nd)
2:41 (82nd)
5:25 (70th)
3:24 (85th)
3:31 (67th)
5:09 (84th)
7:26 (73rd)
1:48 (83rd)
77294
BERNHARDT, Michael
Endurious Bastards
 47:09+18:197:10 (82nd)
5:57 (80th)
3:39 (78th)
2:46 (84th)
5:40 (84th)
3:14 (74th)
3:30 (64th)
5:04 (81st)
8:26 (85th)
1:43 (78th)
78227
AUERSWALD, Swen
Markdorf

GER
48:31+19:417:15 (87th)
5:55 (78th)
3:39 (78th)
2:52 (87th)
5:43 (86th)
3:15 (76th)
4:07 (89th)
5:05 (82nd)
8:47 (86th)
1:53 (89th)
79208
HAAG, Uwe
MTB Gechingen

GER
48:35+19:457:08 (80th)
5:56 (79th)
3:49 (87th)
2:40 (80th)
5:32 (75th)
3:30 (87th)
4:11 (91st)
4:46 (70th)
9:19 (90th)
1:44 (79th)
8011
MÜLLER, Christian
Egling

GER
49:01+20:116:25 (55th)
12:52 (98th)
3:13 (44th)
2:23 (58th)
5:08 (56th)
3:12 (72nd)
3:24 (52nd)
4:28 (50th)
6:22 (52nd)
1:34 (51st)
8123
THOMANN, Bruno
MetaRider88

SUI
49:42+20:527:11 (83rd)
7:03 (89th)
3:44 (83rd)
3:10 (93rd)
5:44 (87th)
3:20 (80th)
3:56 (85th)
5:25 (88th)
8:17 (81st)
1:52 (88th)
81275
WINDLER, Ueli
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
49:42+20:527:02 (79th)
6:25 (86th)
4:01 (94th)
3:07 (92nd)
5:54 (92nd)
3:29 (86th)
3:56 (85th)
4:54 (77th)
9:13 (89th)
1:41 (74th)
83204
WAGNER, Steffen
RBW

GER
50:42+21:527:13 (85th)
6:48 (88th)
3:55 (90th)
3:00 (91st)
5:39 (82nd)
3:50 (88th)
4:03 (88th)
5:14 (86th)
9:12 (88th)
1:48 (83rd)
8497
STEINER, Hermann
BSC Flatline Power Rangers powered by Steiner Heiz

AUT
52:33+23:437:36 (96th)
6:24 (84th)
3:55 (90th)
2:36 (74th)
5:52 (91st)
3:18 (78th)
4:18 (92nd)
4:45 (69th)
12:09 (92nd)
1:40 (69th)
8532
HACKBEIL, Georg
LUFT - Leintal United Freeride Troopers

GER
54:30+25:407:57 (99th)
7:51 (91st)
4:26 (100th)
3:27 (94th)
6:24 (99th)
4:03 (89th)
3:50 (83rd)
5:37 (89th)
9:02 (87th)
1:53 (89th)
866
ERFURT, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
55:52+27:028:08 (100th)
6:24 (84th)
4:14 (97th)
2:57 (90th)
6:05 (95th)
5:05 (94th)
4:23 (93rd)
5:37 (89th)
11:05 (91st)
1:54 (92nd)
87221
FRIESEN, Eduhard
BlackForest Trail Team

GER
1:00:09+31:197:53 (97th)
9:02 (96th)
4:57 (102nd)
3:30 (95th)
6:05 (95th)
4:58 (93rd)
3:57 (87th)
5:48 (92nd)
12:10 (93rd)
1:49 (85th)
883
BARTOSZEK, Filip
Ebersberg

GER
1:03:49+34:598:55 (104th)
8:12 (93rd)
4:16 (98th)
2:55 (89th)
6:16 (98th)
4:15 (90th)
4:40 (95th)
8:03 (94th)
14:24 (96th)
1:53 (89th)
8989
KROLL, Stefan
München

GER
1:04:03+35:138:29 (102nd)
8:05 (92nd)
4:57 (102nd)
4:15 (97th)
6:33 (101st)
4:47 (91st)
5:01 (96th)
5:57 (93rd)
14:04 (95th)
1:55 (93rd)
DNF191
MÜLLER, Über Stephan
Bike & Service

GER
  5:51 (36th)
missing!
3:52 (89th)
missing!
5:14 (62nd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF159
MAZENAUER, Urban
Quatro Amigos

SUI
  7:28 (94th)
missing!
3:38 (77th)
missing!
5:35 (78th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF158
MAZENAUER, Markus
Quatro Amigos

SUI
  7:27 (93rd)
missing!
3:23 (58th)
missing!
5:56 (94th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF235
SCHÄTTIN, Erich
Ice Crasher

SUI
  8:24 (101st)
missing!
4:31 (101st)
missing!
6:47 (102nd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF87
KRAFT, Hannes
ortenberg

GER
  7:20 (89th)
missing!
4:06 (95th)
missing!
7:44 (103rd)
missing!
5:02 (97th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF255
KIRSCHNER, Markus
Kipfenberg

GER
  9:42 (105th)
missing!
5:13 (104th)
missing!
7:53 (104th)
missing!
3:32 (68th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF257
DEUTSCH, Martin
Bike & Service

GER
  7:01 (78th)
missing!
3:37 (76th)
missing!
5:42 (85th)
3:14 (74th)
missing!
5:08 (83rd)
missing!
1:51 (87th)
 
DNF172
NATH, Alexander
Köln op Jöck

GER
  5:18 (10th)
3:52 (13rd)
3:01 (25th)
2:04 (12th)
4:46 (26th)
2:25 (16th)
missing!
4:10 (20th)
5:02 (16th)
1:28 (23rd)
 
DNF124
KOTHGASSNER, Günther
BSC Flatline Power Rangers powered by Steiner Heiz

AUT
  6:30 (59th)
4:48 (49th)
missing!
2:20 (46th)
missing!
2:57 (62nd)
3:34 (72nd)
4:46 (70th)
6:30 (56th)
1:39 (68th)
 
DNF152
MARKS, Rene
Squadra Colonia

GER
  6:46 (69th)
5:07 (59th)
3:28 (65th)
2:39 (78th)
5:14 (62nd)
missing!
3:24 (52nd)
missing!
7:05 (68th)
missing!
 
DNF174
KLEESATTEL, Peter
Köln op Jöck

GER
  7:25 (90th)
6:34 (87th)
3:44 (83rd)
2:39 (78th)
5:44 (87th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
8:09 (80th)
missing!
 
DNF140
KNUR, Sascha
Köln op Jöck

SUI
  6:44 (68th)
14:31 (99th)
3:20 (55th)
2:36 (74th)
5:11 (61st)
missing!
3:30 (64th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF171
FUCHSHUBER, Günther
BSC Flatline Power Rangers powered by Steiner Heiz

AUT
  missing!
9:36 (97th)
missing!
3:46 (96th)
missing!
missing!
5:57 (98th)
missing!
17:51 (97th)
missing!
 
DNF232
SCHÖNENBERGER, Fabian
St. Gallen

SUI
  7:09 (81st)
5:42 (75th)
3:57 (93rd)
2:48 (86th)
5:54 (92nd)
missing!
4:09 (90th)
missing!
8:23 (83rd)
missing!
 
DNF291
WAGNER, Erhardt
   7:19 (88th)
5:07 (59th)
3:32 (69th)
2:19 (42nd)
5:36 (80th)
3:00 (64th)
missing!
4:36 (58th)
6:31 (57th)
1:34 (51st)
 
DNF102
MINOR, Jens
Bike & Service

GER
  7:55 (98th)
5:08 (61st)
3:43 (82nd)
2:40 (80th)
5:29 (72nd)
missing!
3:24 (52nd)
missing!
13:17 (94th)
missing!
 
DNF98
DEMBOWY, Michael Danny
Funriders

GER
  8:49 (103rd)
5:59 (82nd)
3:48 (85th)
missing!
6:07 (97th)
4:55 (92nd)
4:26 (94th)
5:47 (91st)
19:38 (98th)
1:50 (86th)
 
Men
1188
UMBREIT, Tommy
Redheads Team & Friends

GER
29:33---4:49 (4th)
3:08 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
1:48 (1st)
4:05 (2nd)
2:02 (4th)
2:40 (8th)
3:35 (2nd)
3:39 (1st)
1:19 (8th)
244
WEBER, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
29:36+0:034:35 (1st)
3:22 (3rd)
2:28 (1st)
1:50 (2nd)
4:04 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
2:35 (2nd)
3:31 (1st)
3:59 (5th)
1:14 (1st)
393
KÄGI, Martin
Velobude

SUI
30:49+1:164:54 (6th)
3:26 (6th)
2:40 (15th)
1:51 (4th)
4:10 (5th)
2:04 (6th)
2:46 (14th)
3:45 (10th)
3:53 (2nd)
1:20 (13rd)
42
SUTTER, Mathias
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE

GER
30:57+1:245:01 (8th)
3:25 (5th)
2:34 (8th)
1:57 (14th)
4:09 (4th)
2:05 (9th)
2:42 (11th)
3:43 (7th)
4:04 (7th)
1:17 (3rd)
5108
MENZL, Matthias
Redheads Team & Friends

GER
31:29+1:565:05 (11th)
3:37 (11th)
2:30 (3rd)
1:59 (19th)
4:16 (11th)
2:08 (13rd)
2:52 (23rd)
3:45 (10th)
3:59 (5th)
1:18 (6th)
622
TAPE, Martial
Endurious Bastards

GER
31:40+2:075:19 (18th)
3:22 (3rd)
2:35 (9th)
1:53 (6th)
4:19 (13rd)
2:05 (9th)
2:47 (15th)
3:47 (12th)
4:16 (12th)
1:17 (3rd)
7290
STIEBER, Felix
Redheads Team & Friends
 31:43+2:105:03 (9th)
3:41 (15th)
2:37 (11th)
1:56 (11th)
4:07 (3rd)
2:09 (14th)
2:40 (8th)
3:41 (4th)
4:30 (21st)
1:19 (8th)
7244
WINDLER, Oliver
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
31:43+2:105:03 (9th)
3:28 (8th)
2:39 (13rd)
1:56 (11th)
4:18 (12th)
2:07 (11th)
2:45 (13rd)
3:42 (5th)
4:27 (18th)
1:18 (6th)
986
BAUMGARTNER, Matthias
Die übrigen 3

GER
31:54+2:215:13 (13rd)
3:37 (11th)
2:33 (5th)
1:57 (14th)
4:31 (20th)
2:02 (4th)
2:47 (15th)
3:42 (5th)
4:15 (11th)
1:17 (3rd)
10280
BÜHLER, Karl
Trailseeker

SUI
31:58+2:254:57 (7th)
3:16 (2nd)
2:33 (5th)
1:50 (2nd)
5:20 (95th)
2:04 (6th)
2:41 (10th)
4:05 (33rd)
3:57 (3rd)
1:15 (2nd)
1148
KLAUBER, Martin
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
32:08+2:355:14 (16th)
3:26 (6th)
2:37 (11th)
1:55 (7th)
4:12 (6th)
2:10 (15th)
3:08 (51st)
3:48 (14th)
4:18 (13rd)
1:20 (13rd)
12259
WICK, Lukas
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
32:38+3:055:18 (17th)
3:49 (18th)
2:47 (21st)
1:56 (11th)
4:23 (14th)
2:11 (17th)
2:52 (23rd)
3:50 (16th)
4:10 (8th)
1:22 (20th)
13100
HUSER, André
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
32:46+3:135:13 (13rd)
3:39 (14th)
2:43 (18th)
1:55 (7th)
4:31 (20th)
2:12 (19th)
2:55 (31st)
4:00 (24th)
4:19 (14th)
1:19 (8th)
14209
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
32:54+3:215:35 (34th)
3:37 (11th)
2:50 (22nd)
1:52 (5th)
4:33 (24th)
2:07 (11th)
2:47 (15th)
3:58 (21st)
4:12 (9th)
1:23 (21st)
1528
WICKI, Samuel
Dmbikecorner

SUI
32:56+3:235:19 (18th)
4:05 (30th)
2:41 (16th)
1:58 (17th)
4:42 (36th)
2:01 (2nd)
2:56 (35th)
3:43 (7th)
4:12 (9th)
1:19 (8th)
16245
ODERMATT, Jonas
Spiez

SUI
32:59+3:264:50 (5th)
3:28 (8th)
2:42 (17th)
1:55 (7th)
4:12 (6th)
2:04 (6th)
2:48 (21st)
3:43 (7th)
5:57 (73rd)
1:20 (13rd)
1785
SCHADE, Frank
Redheads Team & Friends

GER
33:41+4:085:24 (21st)
3:28 (8th)
2:46 (19th)
2:00 (22nd)
4:25 (15th)
2:14 (21st)
2:53 (26th)
3:52 (18th)
4:27 (18th)
2:12 (120th)
18109
AEBISCHER, Hans-Ueli
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
33:50+4:175:13 (13rd)
3:43 (16th)
2:54 (30th)
2:02 (26th)
4:32 (23rd)
2:11 (17th)
2:56 (35th)
4:10 (41st)
4:43 (25th)
1:26 (39th)
1939
HANSMANN, Jan
BingoBongoRacing

GER
33:57+4:245:30 (29th)
3:59 (26th)
2:53 (28th)
2:06 (37th)
4:37 (30th)
2:13 (20th)
2:52 (23rd)
3:51 (17th)
4:31 (22nd)
1:25 (34th)
2015
SINDERMANN, Daniel
Bike & Service

GER
34:14+4:415:08 (12th)
4:34 (64th)
2:39 (13rd)
1:57 (14th)
4:14 (10th)
3:24 (103rd)
2:47 (15th)
3:49 (15th)
4:21 (15th)
1:21 (18th)
21189
KAPPE, Konstantin
Endurious Bastards

GER
34:34+5:015:53 (49th)
3:54 (22nd)
2:54 (30th)
1:58 (17th)
4:41 (35th)
2:26 (46th)
2:48 (21st)
4:05 (33rd)
4:31 (22nd)
1:24 (29th)
22133
ROCZEN, Sebastian
Endurious Bastards

GER
34:39+5:065:40 (38th)
4:10 (37th)
2:50 (22nd)
2:02 (26th)
4:34 (25th)
2:21 (28th)
2:38 (6th)
4:10 (41st)
4:49 (28th)
1:25 (34th)
2359
MICHLING, Stefan
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
34:50+5:176:20 (86th)
3:54 (22nd)
2:53 (28th)
2:00 (22nd)
4:50 (47th)
2:10 (15th)
2:56 (35th)
4:03 (29th)
4:21 (15th)
1:23 (21st)
23131
KIRCHMANN, Simon
Endurious Bastards

GER
34:50+5:175:43 (41st)
3:52 (19th)
2:56 (34th)
2:00 (22nd)
4:57 (60th)
2:15 (24th)
2:43 (12th)
4:02 (27th)
4:59 (35th)
1:23 (21st)
25228
IMRUCK, Daniel
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
34:56+5:235:26 (23rd)
3:54 (22nd)
2:59 (39th)
2:08 (43rd)
4:31 (20th)
2:19 (26th)
3:01 (44th)
4:06 (35th)
5:06 (38th)
1:26 (39th)
26146
KURT, Daniel
Rothrist

SUI
35:00+5:275:31 (30th)
4:05 (30th)
2:55 (33rd)
2:08 (43rd)
4:40 (34th)
2:21 (28th)
2:37 (4th)
4:06 (35th)
5:14 (43rd)
1:23 (21st)
27190
REINBRECHT, Michael
Die übrigen 3

GER
35:15+5:425:45 (44th)
3:57 (25th)
2:56 (34th)
2:11 (55th)
4:56 (57th)
2:24 (39th)
2:33 (1st)
4:03 (29th)
5:02 (36th)
1:28 (46th)
2814
KALKLÖSCH, Sebastian
Bike & Service

GER
35:20+5:475:21 (20th)
4:09 (36th)
2:50 (22nd)
2:09 (48th)
4:37 (30th)
2:21 (28th)
2:57 (39th)
4:01 (25th)
5:35 (60th)
1:20 (13rd)
29181
LEISTNER, Raphael
Tobensworld Enduro Team

GER
35:35+6:025:48 (45th)
4:02 (28th)
2:50 (22nd)
2:07 (41st)
4:38 (32nd)
2:21 (28th)
3:08 (51st)
4:15 (52nd)
4:58 (34th)
1:28 (46th)
3053
GRÖB, Thorsten
BingoBongoRacing

GER
35:38+6:055:35 (34th)
4:27 (57th)
2:52 (26th)
2:05 (34th)
4:36 (26th)
2:24 (39th)
2:54 (30th)
4:13 (47th)
5:08 (40th)
1:24 (29th)
3156
SENGL, Frederik
BingoBongoRacing

GER
35:40+6:075:29 (27th)
4:06 (34th)
2:59 (39th)
2:06 (37th)
5:10 (83rd)
2:29 (48th)
2:58 (41st)
4:09 (40th)
4:50 (29th)
1:24 (29th)
32165
ZIEGLER, André
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
35:42+6:095:35 (34th)
3:52 (19th)
3:37 (100th)
2:03 (30th)
4:28 (18th)
2:23 (36th)
2:47 (15th)
4:01 (25th)
5:35 (60th)
1:21 (18th)
33264
PROHASKA, Oliver
Wien

AUT
35:48+6:156:22 (90th)
4:12 (40th)
3:15 (74th)
1:59 (19th)
4:36 (26th)
2:16 (25th)
2:59 (42nd)
3:59 (22nd)
4:47 (27th)
1:23 (21st)
34263
MAURER, Dano
Dmbikecorner

HUN
35:53+6:205:34 (32nd)
4:23 (53rd)
3:04 (50th)
2:02 (26th)
4:53 (50th)
2:23 (36th)
3:03 (46th)
3:52 (18th)
5:15 (44th)
1:24 (29th)
3576
HEILEMANN, René
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
35:57+6:245:29 (27th)
4:05 (30th)
3:01 (43rd)
2:04 (31st)
4:47 (42nd)
2:25 (44th)
3:00 (43rd)
4:07 (37th)
5:34 (58th)
1:25 (34th)
3667
MASSON, Roger
Velobude

SUI
35:59+6:265:25 (22nd)
4:05 (30th)
2:52 (26th)
2:10 (49th)
5:30 (105th)
2:21 (28th)
3:07 (49th)
4:03 (29th)
5:02 (36th)
1:24 (29th)
37238
PSCHEIDL, Andreas
Sram Factory Racing

GER
36:21+6:485:50 (46th)
3:59 (26th)
3:03 (47th)
2:10 (49th)
4:43 (37th)
2:40 (63rd)
3:25 (91st)
4:11 (43rd)
4:54 (32nd)
1:26 (39th)
3883
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
36:30+6:576:02 (58th)
4:03 (29th)
2:59 (39th)
2:06 (37th)
4:36 (26th)
2:24 (39th)
2:53 (26th)
4:03 (29th)
6:01 (77th)
1:23 (21st)
3958
GIRAY, Martin
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
36:33+7:006:03 (63rd)
4:21 (52nd)
3:01 (43rd)
2:04 (31st)
4:46 (40th)
2:29 (48th)
3:19 (75th)
4:16 (57th)
4:46 (26th)
1:28 (46th)
40166
LANG, Rainer
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
36:39+7:065:31 (30th)
4:19 (48th)
2:56 (34th)
2:14 (63rd)
4:44 (38th)
2:41 (65th)
3:11 (57th)
4:15 (52nd)
5:21 (47th)
1:27 (43rd)
41138
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
36:42+7:096:55 (112th)
4:16 (44th)
2:56 (34th)
2:04 (31st)
4:55 (54th)
2:23 (36th)
3:10 (56th)
4:02 (27th)
4:36 (24th)
1:25 (34th)
42126
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
36:49+7:165:50 (46th)
3:53 (21st)
3:19 (79th)
2:02 (26th)
4:59 (63rd)
2:29 (48th)
3:21 (81st)
4:14 (49th)
5:12 (42nd)
1:30 (57th)
43278
STRÖMBERG, Christoffer
Freeridetours.ch

SUI
37:13+7:405:58 (56th)
4:14 (42nd)
3:12 (62nd)
2:12 (58th)
5:00 (66th)
2:24 (39th)
3:17 (72nd)
4:20 (65th)
5:08 (40th)
1:28 (46th)
44242
BERNHARD, Felix
Gringos

GER
37:16+7:436:02 (58th)
4:16 (44th)
3:23 (86th)
2:10 (49th)
5:10 (83rd)
2:25 (44th)
3:12 (58th)
4:15 (52nd)
4:57 (33rd)
1:26 (39th)
45132
BAUMEISTER, Jan
Endurious Bastards

GER
37:24+7:516:20 (86th)
4:23 (53rd)
3:02 (46th)
2:10 (49th)
5:00 (66th)
2:22 (34th)
3:05 (47th)
4:07 (37th)
5:17 (45th)
1:38 (91st)
46258
HOLDHEIDE, Andreas
Bike & Service

GER
37:31+7:585:41 (40th)
4:19 (48th)
4:27 (124th)
2:05 (34th)
4:46 (40th)
2:20 (27th)
3:19 (75th)
4:11 (43rd)
4:53 (31st)
1:30 (57th)
4765
KRÄMER, Daniel
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
37:40+8:075:56 (54th)
4:11 (38th)
3:23 (86th)
2:12 (58th)
5:03 (71st)
2:35 (55th)
3:12 (58th)
4:13 (47th)
5:25 (49th)
1:30 (57th)
4866
SCHNAU, Jan
DIVA Racing inc.

GER
37:42+8:095:55 (52nd)
4:17 (46th)
3:03 (47th)
2:14 (63rd)
4:49 (46th)
2:36 (57th)
3:23 (87th)
4:12 (46th)
5:42 (67th)
1:31 (67th)
49134
BEIGANG, Julian
DIVA Racing inc.

GER
38:03+8:306:13 (76th)
4:18 (47th)
3:06 (54th)
2:13 (61st)
4:48 (44th)
2:35 (55th)
3:21 (81st)
4:20 (65th)
5:39 (65th)
1:30 (57th)
5064
RÜEGG, Samuel
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
38:11+8:386:54 (110th)
3:45 (17th)
3:05 (52nd)
1:55 (7th)
7:50 (130th)
2:14 (21st)
2:53 (26th)
3:47 (12th)
4:25 (17th)
1:23 (21st)
51135
SCHÖPF, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
38:30+8:575:43 (41st)
4:41 (67th)
3:16 (76th)
2:22 (80th)
4:57 (60th)
2:45 (74th)
3:14 (62nd)
4:24 (74th)
5:33 (55th)
1:35 (83rd)
5263
STIEBITZ, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
38:37+9:046:10 (71st)
4:20 (51st)
3:10 (59th)
2:24 (85th)
4:54 (53rd)
2:40 (63rd)
3:12 (58th)
4:18 (61st)
5:58 (74th)
1:31 (67th)
53276
ZINN, Christian
Bikehouse Weiser

GER
38:44+9:116:12 (75th)
5:44 (100th)
3:01 (43rd)
2:08 (43rd)
5:06 (77th)
2:21 (28th)
3:07 (49th)
4:16 (57th)
5:20 (46th)
1:29 (54th)
54218
HAAG, Marian
MTB Gechingen

GER
38:51+9:186:15 (79th)
4:31 (59th)
3:14 (72nd)
2:12 (58th)
5:23 (100th)
2:30 (51st)
3:08 (51st)
4:15 (52nd)
5:55 (71st)
1:28 (46th)
55214
HUDALLA, Philipp
Fuck off - Kette rechts

GER
38:53+9:206:02 (58th)
4:19 (48th)
3:12 (62nd)
2:10 (49th)
5:18 (93rd)
2:32 (53rd)
4:07 (125th)
4:16 (57th)
5:27 (52nd)
1:30 (57th)
56156
HEUBERGER, Daniel
Chemnitz

GER
39:08+9:356:31 (96th)
4:33 (61st)
3:12 (62nd)
2:13 (61st)
4:50 (47th)
2:52 (80th)
3:21 (81st)
4:28 (81st)
5:33 (55th)
1:35 (83rd)
5791
VOGEL, Simon
n8tive enduro team Schweiz

SUI
39:09+9:366:22 (90th)
4:42 (70th)
3:12 (62nd)
2:14 (63rd)
4:53 (50th)
2:42 (67th)
3:15 (65th)
4:18 (61st)
6:00 (76th)
1:31 (67th)
58205
MARESCH, Martin
RBW

GER
39:10+9:375:58 (56th)
4:32 (60th)
3:12 (62nd)
2:14 (63rd)
4:55 (54th)
3:38 (110th)
3:14 (62nd)
4:15 (52nd)
5:41 (66th)
1:31 (67th)
5949
MATSCHNIGG, Florian
Needful-Bikes

GER
39:12+9:396:14 (77th)
4:33 (61st)
3:12 (62nd)
2:14 (63rd)
5:29 (103rd)
2:30 (51st)
3:19 (75th)
4:25 (76th)
5:46 (68th)
1:30 (57th)
6046
PAVIONI, Marco
n8tive enduro team Schweiz

SUI
39:19+9:466:41 (103rd)
4:42 (70th)
3:13 (68th)
2:15 (69th)
4:50 (47th)
2:34 (54th)
3:18 (74th)
4:18 (61st)
5:58 (74th)
1:30 (57th)
61121
HAGG, Stefan
Radsport Team Gaimersheim

GER
39:23+9:506:21 (88th)
4:41 (67th)
3:18 (78th)
2:21 (78th)
4:59 (63rd)
2:41 (65th)
3:14 (62nd)
4:19 (64th)
6:01 (77th)
1:28 (46th)
62196
SCHWERDTFEGER, André
Fuck off - Kette rechts

GER
39:36+10:036:24 (92nd)
4:43 (72nd)
3:13 (68th)
2:06 (37th)
5:35 (111th)
2:22 (34th)
3:49 (117th)
4:17 (60th)
5:38 (63rd)
1:29 (54th)
63162
GEHLE, Marco
Team Speiche Gera

GER
39:51+10:186:31 (96th)
4:33 (61st)
3:07 (56th)
2:25 (88th)
4:59 (63rd)
2:42 (67th)
2:47 (15th)
4:27 (78th)
6:46 (96th)
1:34 (79th)
64104
MEIER, David
bici-baci

SUI
40:03+10:306:09 (68th)
4:51 (75th)
3:22 (85th)
2:22 (80th)
5:12 (86th)
2:42 (67th)
3:15 (65th)
4:27 (78th)
6:13 (82nd)
1:30 (57th)
65271
DISTL, Florian
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
40:09+10:365:54 (50th)
4:41 (67th)
3:16 (76th)
2:19 (76th)
4:58 (62nd)
2:58 (84th)
3:17 (72nd)
4:27 (78th)
6:49 (97th)
1:30 (57th)
6635
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

GER
40:47+11:146:10 (71st)
4:40 (66th)
4:42 (126th)
2:19 (76th)
4:53 (50th)
2:42 (67th)
3:21 (81st)
4:25 (76th)
6:03 (80th)
1:32 (73rd)
6784
WILDHABER, Ralf
Comework-Racing-Team/ Bellwether

SUI
40:58+11:255:26 (23rd)
8:15 (119th)
3:14 (72nd)
2:18 (74th)
4:30 (19th)
2:45 (74th)
2:56 (35th)
4:11 (43rd)
5:55 (71st)
1:28 (46th)
6842
SEEMANN, Wolfgang
Regensburg

GER
40:59+11:266:19 (85th)
5:12 (86th)
3:31 (97th)
2:27 (94th)
5:12 (86th)
2:44 (71st)
3:23 (87th)
4:22 (70th)
6:17 (85th)
1:32 (73rd)
69180
MURI, David
kriens

SUI
41:01+11:285:28 (25th)
4:11 (38th)
7:52 (132nd)
2:11 (55th)
4:36 (26th)
2:27 (47th)
3:15 (65th)
4:08 (39th)
5:26 (51st)
1:27 (43rd)
7077
PÖML, Patrick
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
41:04+11:316:43 (105th)
4:36 (65th)
3:13 (68th)
2:10 (49th)
5:13 (88th)
2:50 (79th)
3:29 (96th)
4:24 (74th)
6:58 (100th)
1:28 (46th)
71243
SCHULZ, Fabian
BDO - Bike Department Offenbach

GER
41:06+11:336:08 (67th)
4:48 (73rd)
3:04 (50th)
2:22 (80th)
5:10 (83rd)
3:28 (105th)
3:09 (55th)
4:47 (97th)
6:24 (87th)
1:46 (114th)
72112
BOLAND, Dale
Wila

SUI
41:07+11:346:03 (63rd)
4:58 (78th)
4:10 (121st)
2:18 (74th)
5:16 (90th)
3:00 (86th)
3:22 (86th)
4:46 (96th)
5:38 (63rd)
1:36 (88th)
73252
WIMMER, Marco
Die übrigen 3

GER
41:13+11:406:18 (83rd)
5:04 (83rd)
3:31 (97th)
2:36 (105th)
5:21 (99th)
2:59 (85th)
2:36 (3rd)
4:34 (84th)
6:40 (92nd)
1:34 (79th)
74236
RADMÜLLER, Lukas
Team Vöran

ITA
41:20+11:476:02 (58th)
4:53 (76th)
4:45 (127th)
2:23 (84th)
5:06 (77th)
2:36 (57th)
3:58 (121st)
4:33 (83rd)
5:29 (53rd)
1:35 (83rd)
7551
KRONREIF, Johannes
NOOOPE!

AUT
41:23+11:506:16 (81st)
5:03 (82nd)
3:23 (86th)
2:25 (88th)
5:09 (81st)
2:46 (76th)
3:23 (87th)
4:23 (72nd)
7:05 (103rd)
1:30 (57th)
76202
SIEDL, Nicolas
Redheads Team & Friends

AUT
41:40+12:074:47 (3rd)
7:32 (117th)
2:30 (3rd)
9:03 (128th)
4:13 (9th)
2:01 (2nd)
2:38 (6th)
3:40 (3rd)
3:57 (3rd)
1:19 (8th)
7670
MAMMEL, Philipp
Team Dosenbier

GER
41:40+12:076:15 (79th)
4:58 (78th)
3:31 (97th)
2:30 (98th)
5:01 (69th)
3:17 (100th)
3:21 (81st)
4:43 (93rd)
6:28 (89th)
1:36 (88th)
78237
MITTELBERGER, Johannes
Team Vöran

ITA
42:05+12:325:40 (38th)
4:50 (74th)
3:11 (61st)
2:16 (71st)
7:31 (129th)
2:37 (59th)
3:16 (70th)
4:22 (70th)
5:34 (58th)
2:48 (122nd)
7996
STEINER, Christoph
BSC Flatline Power Rangers powered by Steiner Heiz

AUT
42:23+12:506:10 (71st)
7:32 (117th)
3:07 (56th)
2:16 (71st)
5:01 (69th)
2:37 (59th)
3:33 (100th)
4:20 (65th)
6:14 (83rd)
1:33 (76th)
80153
EHLERT, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
42:29+12:566:17 (82nd)
5:40 (99th)
3:19 (79th)
2:50 (119th)
5:03 (71st)
2:56 (83rd)
3:26 (92nd)
4:42 (92nd)
6:37 (91st)
1:39 (97th)
81195
VALENTIN, Frederic
Münster

GER
42:38+13:055:54 (50th)
6:20 (111th)
3:08 (58th)
2:25 (88th)
5:03 (71st)
3:06 (90th)
3:38 (108th)
4:38 (87th)
6:52 (99th)
1:34 (79th)
82183
LOHRER, Sebastian
Racing Team All Mountains

GER
42:39+13:066:49 (109th)
5:09 (84th)
3:42 (104th)
2:24 (85th)
5:30 (105th)
3:05 (89th)
3:37 (106th)
4:51 (101st)
5:54 (70th)
1:38 (91st)
8372
MAHR, Nils
München

GER
42:46+13:136:27 (94th)
5:13 (87th)
3:41 (103rd)
2:34 (102nd)
5:32 (109th)
2:53 (81st)
3:26 (92nd)
4:41 (91st)
6:44 (94th)
1:35 (83rd)
83231
DENGLER, Benjamin
Winkelhaid

GER
42:46+13:136:45 (107th)
5:11 (85th)
3:42 (104th)
2:29 (96th)
5:31 (107th)
2:44 (71st)
3:28 (95th)
4:37 (85th)
6:45 (95th)
1:34 (79th)
85136
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
42:59+13:265:28 (25th)
13:38 (122nd)
2:35 (9th)
1:59 (19th)
4:27 (16th)
2:14 (21st)
2:55 (31st)
3:56 (20th)
4:27 (18th)
1:20 (13rd)
86241
ZANNONI, Matteo
Baldoni Gravity Team

ITA
43:27+13:545:44 (43rd)
4:25 (55th)
7:07 (131st)
2:17 (73rd)
4:56 (57th)
4:17 (114th)
3:20 (78th)
4:20 (65th)
5:32 (54th)
1:29 (54th)
87197
MÜLLER, Lorenz
Fuck off - Kette rechts

GER
43:29+13:566:21 (88th)
4:55 (77th)
3:15 (74th)
2:21 (78th)
5:20 (95th)
2:37 (59th)
3:29 (96th)
4:20 (65th)
9:20 (117th)
1:31 (67th)
88249
REINELT, Christian
Vorderthal

GER
43:38+14:055:51 (48th)
4:26 (56th)
3:05 (52nd)
2:11 (55th)
4:55 (54th)
7:18 (120th)
3:02 (45th)
5:19 (113rd)
5:36 (62nd)
1:55 (116th)
89248
KELLNER, Clemens
ZOFF

AUT
43:40+14:076:54 (110th)
5:28 (97th)
3:25 (91st)
2:38 (108th)
5:27 (101st)
3:07 (91st)
3:37 (106th)
4:53 (104th)
6:31 (90th)
1:40 (102nd)
90143
OBLINGER, Werner
Bergheim

GER
43:50+14:176:28 (95th)
5:24 (95th)
3:51 (109th)
2:38 (108th)
5:31 (107th)
3:15 (99th)
3:38 (108th)
4:43 (93rd)
6:42 (93rd)
1:40 (102nd)
91203
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW

GER
44:04+14:316:39 (102nd)
5:31 (98th)
3:27 (94th)
2:31 (101st)
5:13 (88th)
3:12 (98th)
3:44 (112th)
4:39 (88th)
7:30 (106th)
1:38 (91st)
92230
SCHINDEWOLF, Marc
Rad-Konzept Racing Team

GER
44:08+14:356:38 (100th)
5:17 (89th)
3:25 (91st)
2:26 (92nd)
5:49 (116th)
3:24 (103rd)
3:45 (114th)
4:40 (90th)
7:06 (104th)
1:38 (91st)
93105
HUG, Stefan
bici-baci

SUI
44:21+14:486:26 (93rd)
5:44 (100th)
3:23 (86th)
2:39 (110th)
5:16 (90th)
3:07 (91st)
3:39 (110th)
4:47 (97th)
7:42 (109th)
1:38 (91st)
93122
VOLLE, Axel
Stuttgarter Bärte

GER
44:21+14:486:38 (100th)
6:01 (107th)
3:29 (96th)
2:47 (116th)
5:16 (90th)
3:09 (95th)
3:20 (78th)
4:43 (93rd)
7:20 (105th)
1:38 (91st)
95289
ALBRECHT, Andreas
Martini Racing
 44:26+14:536:31 (96th)
5:20 (90th)
3:28 (95th)
2:29 (96th)
5:20 (95th)
3:08 (93rd)
3:35 (105th)
4:50 (100th)
8:08 (111th)
1:37 (90th)
96101
ROGENMOSER, Michael
Oberägeri

SUI
45:00+15:276:43 (105th)
5:23 (93rd)
3:37 (100th)
2:50 (119th)
5:51 (119th)
3:19 (101st)
3:46 (115th)
4:49 (99th)
6:58 (100th)
1:44 (110th)
97201
LIND, Sven
Lauchheim

GER
45:24+15:516:57 (113rd)
5:20 (90th)
3:57 (112th)
2:34 (102nd)
6:17 (125th)
3:10 (96th)
3:44 (112th)
4:51 (101st)
6:50 (98th)
1:44 (110th)
98144
DIEMER, Florian
Westhausen

GER
46:17+16:446:03 (63rd)
4:30 (58th)
11:45 (133rd)
2:07 (41st)
5:05 (75th)
2:24 (39th)
3:15 (65th)
3:59 (22nd)
5:46 (68th)
1:23 (21st)
998
HARTER, Roald
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
47:48+18:156:57 (113rd)
5:23 (93rd)
4:02 (120th)
2:43 (115th)
5:45 (114th)
3:33 (107th)
3:49 (117th)
5:17 (111th)
8:36 (115th)
1:43 (108th)
10034
SCHÜLE, Jakob
DIVA Racing inc.

GER
47:58+18:256:14 (77th)
14:05 (124th)
3:20 (83rd)
2:14 (63rd)
5:03 (71st)
2:44 (71st)
3:12 (58th)
4:14 (49th)
5:25 (49th)
1:27 (43rd)
101128
HOLZER, Lukas
ZOFF

AUT
48:52+19:197:06 (117th)
6:00 (106th)
3:44 (106th)
2:34 (102nd)
5:29 (103rd)
3:03 (87th)
3:34 (102nd)
4:37 (85th)
11:06 (123rd)
1:39 (97th)
102226
STIER, Florian
Rad-Konzept Racing Team

GER
49:47+20:147:17 (121st)
5:56 (105th)
3:26 (93rd)
2:49 (117th)
5:20 (95th)
3:36 (109th)
3:33 (100th)
4:59 (106th)
11:12 (125th)
1:39 (97th)
103219
MASKOW, Daniel
BlackForest Trail Team

GER
49:49+20:168:04 (130th)
6:03 (108th)
3:59 (116th)
2:42 (112th)
6:14 (124th)
3:32 (106th)
3:59 (122nd)
5:09 (109th)
8:24 (113rd)
1:43 (108th)
104220
JURI, Zimmbelmann
BlackForest Trail Team

GER
50:01+20:286:45 (107th)
6:06 (109th)
3:58 (115th)
3:18 (125th)
6:12 (123rd)
3:39 (111th)
4:57 (128th)
5:25 (114th)
7:59 (110th)
1:42 (106th)
10526
KOSSLER, Kay
Stuttgart

GER
50:04+20:317:32 (125th)
6:16 (110th)
3:37 (100th)
2:49 (117th)
5:42 (113rd)
4:07 (113rd)
3:24 (90th)
5:16 (110th)
9:37 (118th)
1:44 (110th)
106154
HINTERHOFER, Thomas
ZOFF

AUT
50:15+20:427:18 (122nd)
5:54 (103rd)
3:47 (107th)
2:37 (107th)
5:34 (110th)
3:44 (112th)
3:34 (102nd)
5:02 (108th)
11:06 (123rd)
1:39 (97th)
107142
SCHNEIDER, Clemens
DIVA Racing inc.

GER
50:16+20:436:10 (71st)
4:59 (80th)
3:19 (79th)
2:22 (80th)
5:07 (79th)
3:04 (88th)
3:27 (94th)
13:12 (122nd)
7:03 (102nd)
1:33 (76th)
10871
HOLCH, Tim
Team Dosenbier

GER
50:21+20:485:57 (55th)
15:52 (125th)
3:06 (54th)
2:25 (88th)
5:08 (80th)
2:48 (77th)
2:57 (39th)
4:30 (82nd)
6:05 (81st)
1:33 (76th)
109210
LIESCHE, Jörg
Dreckspatzen

GER
51:01+21:285:55 (52nd)
16:45 (126th)
3:19 (79th)
2:24 (85th)
4:47 (42nd)
2:49 (78th)
3:08 (51st)
4:14 (49th)
6:15 (84th)
1:25 (34th)
110187
PROBST, Christoph
Lüsslingen

SUI
53:58+24:257:28 (124th)
6:38 (114th)
3:53 (110th)
2:50 (119th)
6:44 (126th)
5:12 (119th)
3:34 (102nd)
5:27 (115th)
10:14 (119th)
1:58 (118th)
11136
WIENKER, Felix
BingoBongoRacing

GER
58:18+28:456:04 (66th)
22:38 (127th)
3:00 (42nd)
2:08 (43rd)
4:48 (44th)
2:39 (62nd)
2:55 (31st)
4:23 (72nd)
8:12 (112th)
1:31 (67th)
112194
KELLER, Florian
Animal Liberation Racing

GER
58:22+28:497:14 (119th)
8:45 (121st)
3:57 (112th)
3:33 (126th)
8:19 (132nd)
4:49 (115th)
3:30 (98th)
5:31 (116th)
10:59 (122nd)
1:45 (113rd)
113175
EHLERT, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
1:05:21+35:488:34 (132nd)
8:43 (120th)
4:47 (128th)
3:55 (127th)
6:49 (127th)
4:57 (117th)
5:01 (129th)
6:09 (119th)
14:30 (126th)
1:56 (117th)
114250
HEIDL, Florian
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
1:06:25+36:526:09 (68th)
29:35 (128th)
3:53 (110th)
2:26 (92nd)
4:56 (57th)
2:55 (82nd)
3:16 (70th)
5:18 (112th)
6:25 (88th)
1:32 (73rd)
115262
WORSTER, Jared
R107Bikes

GER
1:06:53+37:207:14 (119th)
6:37 (113rd)
23:14 (134th)
2:36 (105th)
5:37 (112th)
3:21 (102nd)
3:55 (120th)
5:01 (107th)
7:39 (108th)
1:39 (97th)
116295
MÖRSHEIM, Fabian
 1:07:16+37:438:17 (131st)
7:30 (115th)
3:57 (112th)
3:10 (123rd)
5:58 (121st)
11:09 (122nd)
4:14 (126th)
5:33 (117th)
15:47 (128th)
1:41 (105th)
11713
HOLZTRATTNER, Robert
NOOOPE!

AUT
1:12:20+42:479:13 (133rd)
7:30 (115th)
4:55 (129th)
3:12 (124th)
14:39 (134th)
5:05 (118th)
4:18 (127th)
6:12 (120th)
15:16 (127th)
2:00 (119th)
DNF43
KERN, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
  4:42 (2nd)
missing!
2:33 (5th)
missing!
4:12 (6th)
missing!
2:37 (4th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF161
SCHERRER, Michael
Quatro Amigos

SUI
  6:18 (83rd)
missing!
3:10 (59th)
missing!
5:00 (66th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF88
BAUER, Andreas
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
  6:09 (68th)
missing!
3:24 (90th)
missing!
5:48 (115th)
missing!
3:42 (111th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF211
ZAWADIL, Sebastian
Scott Sports BikesnBoards

GER
  5:39 (37th)
missing!
2:46 (19th)
missing!
4:27 (16th)
3:35 (108th)
2:55 (31st)
4:55 (105th)
missing!
1:42 (106th)
 
DNF79
BURGER, Fabian
bikeschule-olten

SUI
  7:00 (115th)
4:12 (40th)
2:54 (30th)
2:08 (43rd)
4:39 (33rd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
5:33 (55th)
missing!
 
DNF267
NOWAK, Andreas
Musterdorf

GER
  7:12 (118th)
5:20 (90th)
3:20 (83rd)
2:27 (94th)
5:09 (81st)
missing!
3:30 (98th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF47
SALCHER, Andreas
NOOOPE!

AUT
  6:41 (103rd)
4:15 (43rd)
3:13 (68th)
2:15 (69th)
5:05 (75th)
missing!
3:20 (78th)
missing!
6:01 (77th)
missing!
 
DNF82
SCHEFCZIK, Birk
BingoBongoRacing

GER
  6:02 (58th)
4:08 (35th)
3:03 (47th)
2:05 (34th)
9:10 (133rd)
missing!
2:53 (26th)
missing!
5:07 (39th)
missing!
 
DNF222
BRAND, PJ
Animal Liberation Racing

GER
  7:05 (116th)
5:14 (88th)
4:00 (117th)
2:30 (98th)
8:09 (131st)
missing!
3:15 (65th)
missing!
5:22 (48th)
missing!
 
DNF110
WINTER, Patrick
HNX Geisterfahrer

GER
  6:33 (99th)
5:01 (81st)
3:48 (108th)
2:40 (111th)
5:18 (93rd)
missing!
3:47 (116th)
missing!
9:08 (116th)
missing!
 
DNF1
KESSING, Marc
4Lennard

GER
  5:34 (32nd)
13:49 (123rd)
2:56 (34th)
2:01 (25th)
4:44 (38th)
missing!
3:05 (47th)
missing!
4:51 (30th)
missing!
 
DNF130
BURKHARDTSMAIER, Philipp
hnx geisterfahrer

GER
  7:38 (128th)
5:48 (102nd)
4:00 (117th)
2:53 (122nd)
5:28 (102nd)
missing!
3:52 (119th)
missing!
10:19 (120th)
missing!
 
DNF207
ATANASSOW, Adrian
RBW

GER
  7:39 (129th)
6:27 (112th)
4:01 (119th)
2:42 (112th)
6:03 (122nd)
3:08 (93rd)
missing!
4:39 (88th)
7:36 (107th)
1:35 (83rd)
 
DNF206
ATANASSOW, Bojan
RBW

GER
  7:33 (126th)
5:55 (104th)
4:12 (122nd)
2:42 (112th)
5:50 (117th)
3:11 (97th)
missing!
4:52 (103rd)
8:32 (114th)
1:40 (102nd)
 
DNF69
BETZ, Christian
Kösching

GER
  7:37 (127th)
missing!
4:39 (125th)
missing!
5:50 (117th)
4:50 (116th)
4:02 (123rd)
5:38 (118th)
10:22 (121st)
1:52 (115th)
 
DNF200
CARTER, Samuel
Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V.

GER
  7:19 (123rd)
5:27 (96th)
4:26 (123rd)
2:30 (98th)
5:53 (120th)
11:38 (123rd)
4:02 (123rd)
missing!
6:20 (86th)
missing!
 
DNF90
NUNEZ, Marc
Racing Team All Mountains

USA
  11:53 (134th)
missing!
6:27 (130th)
missing!
7:29 (128th)
10:08 (121st)
6:55 (130th)
7:24 (121st)
missing!
2:15 (121st)
 
Women
194
THALMANN, Stefanie
Velobude

SUI
37:12---5:55 (1st)
4:32 (3rd)
2:56 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
4:49 (1st)
2:45 (6th)
3:12 (2nd)
4:23 (3rd)
4:53 (1st)
1:31 (2nd)
237
GOETZE, Jana
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE

GER
37:23+0:115:55 (1st)
4:20 (1st)
3:04 (2nd)
2:20 (4th)
4:56 (2nd)
2:27 (1st)
3:22 (5th)
4:20 (2nd)
5:06 (2nd)
1:33 (4th)
3277
WUNDERLIN, Sara
SCOTT-Stützrädli

SUI
38:49+1:375:55 (1st)
4:34 (4th)
3:13 (3rd)
2:19 (3rd)
5:02 (4th)
2:43 (4th)
3:32 (7th)
4:10 (1st)
5:52 (5th)
1:29 (1st)
4246
PEVERELLI, Sandra
Trailseeker

SUI
39:08+1:566:09 (6th)
4:40 (6th)
3:28 (7th)
2:17 (2nd)
5:09 (5th)
2:38 (2nd)
3:21 (4th)
4:23 (3rd)
5:30 (3rd)
1:33 (4th)
5269
RAHRIG, Katrin
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
39:09+1:575:59 (4th)
4:39 (5th)
3:13 (3rd)
2:20 (4th)
5:00 (3rd)
2:43 (4th)
3:11 (1st)
4:29 (5th)
6:04 (7th)
1:31 (2nd)
654
STADELMANN, Manuela
Swissgirls

SUI
39:14+2:026:05 (5th)
4:28 (2nd)
3:19 (6th)
2:25 (7th)
5:21 (7th)
2:41 (3rd)
3:19 (3rd)
4:29 (5th)
5:32 (4th)
1:35 (8th)
781
DÜLFER, Annette
BingoBongoRacing

GER
40:48+3:366:28 (7th)
5:10 (9th)
3:18 (5th)
2:22 (6th)
5:10 (6th)
2:45 (6th)
3:26 (6th)
4:36 (8th)
5:59 (6th)
1:34 (6th)
8344
SILCHER, Madeleine
bike-components
 43:53+6:416:47 (11th)
5:10 (9th)
3:35 (9th)
2:25 (7th)
5:38 (13rd)
3:02 (10th)
3:52 (20th)
4:33 (7th)
7:15 (13rd)
1:36 (9th)
9170
MAYR, Jeannette
Swissgirls

SUI
44:26+7:146:45 (10th)
5:01 (7th)
3:52 (15th)
2:48 (21st)
5:41 (15th)
3:06 (12th)
3:40 (12th)
5:01 (17th)
6:48 (12th)
1:44 (20th)
10199
SCHAEFER, Sabrina
Köln op Jöck

GER
45:09+7:577:02 (14th)
5:35 (15th)
3:52 (15th)
2:36 (14th)
5:40 (14th)
3:05 (11th)
3:44 (16th)
5:06 (20th)
6:46 (11th)
1:43 (19th)
1150
HODEL, Jessica
Kriens

SUI
45:13+8:017:03 (15th)
5:37 (16th)
3:52 (15th)
2:48 (21st)
5:35 (10th)
3:19 (17th)
3:54 (21st)
4:49 (9th)
6:40 (10th)
1:36 (9th)
12270
WINDOLPH, Franziska
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
45:16+8:047:05 (16th)
5:47 (19th)
4:05 (22nd)
2:39 (16th)
6:05 (23rd)
2:54 (8th)
3:40 (12th)
4:53 (13rd)
6:30 (8th)
1:38 (12th)
13213
KLEMMER, Astrid
Needful-Bikes

GER
45:17+8:056:38 (8th)
6:38 (24th)
3:33 (8th)
2:29 (11th)
5:28 (8th)
3:07 (13rd)
3:32 (7th)
4:59 (16th)
7:19 (15th)
1:34 (6th)
14224
GOTHE, Jennifer
Needful-Bikes

GER
45:43+8:317:14 (18th)
5:42 (17th)
3:51 (14th)
2:35 (13rd)
5:35 (10th)
3:11 (14th)
3:47 (18th)
4:53 (13rd)
7:17 (14th)
1:38 (12th)
15150
BUCHER, Conny
SCOTT-Stützrädli

GER
45:55+8:437:01 (13rd)
5:24 (12th)
3:48 (11th)
2:27 (9th)
5:36 (12th)
3:22 (18th)
3:39 (11th)
4:52 (12th)
8:08 (20th)
1:38 (12th)
16141
FRITSCHI, Kathrin
Swissgirls

SUI
46:53+9:417:21 (21st)
5:29 (14th)
3:59 (18th)
2:38 (15th)
6:20 (29th)
2:58 (9th)
3:42 (15th)
4:49 (9th)
8:01 (17th)
1:36 (9th)
17182
SPEROS, Sabika
Racing Team All Mountains

GER
47:20+10:087:15 (19th)
5:26 (13rd)
3:59 (18th)
2:31 (12th)
5:50 (20th)
3:43 (21st)
3:49 (19th)
5:03 (19th)
8:03 (18th)
1:41 (15th)
18169
ANNEN, Karin
Swissgirls

SUI
49:12+12:006:44 (9th)
5:07 (8th)
3:46 (10th)
2:40 (18th)
5:30 (9th)
7:12 (26th)
3:32 (7th)
4:51 (11th)
8:09 (21st)
1:41 (15th)
19151
MOHR, Carina
SCOTT-Stützrädli

GER
49:44+12:327:28 (24th)
5:53 (20th)
4:09 (25th)
2:46 (20th)
5:48 (19th)
3:35 (20th)
3:40 (12th)
4:56 (15th)
9:44 (22nd)
1:45 (21st)
204
BECKER, Julia
4Lennard

GER
51:32+14:207:27 (23rd)
5:54 (21st)
4:15 (26th)
2:50 (24th)
6:07 (26th)
3:50 (22nd)
4:10 (25th)
5:19 (22nd)
9:47 (23rd)
1:53 (24th)
21212
JÄCKLE, Melanie
Bike & Service

GER
52:19+15:077:33 (25th)
6:01 (22nd)
4:22 (29th)
2:49 (23rd)
6:02 (22nd)
3:28 (19th)
4:11 (26th)
5:27 (23rd)
10:35 (24th)
1:51 (22nd)
22185
LENZ, Martina
Racing Team All Mountains
 52:43+15:317:26 (22nd)
5:15 (11th)
4:03 (20th)
2:42 (19th)
6:05 (23rd)
3:18 (16th)
4:05 (23rd)
5:01 (17th)
13:06 (26th)
1:42 (17th)
23113
MANN, Martina
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
55:07+17:557:19 (20th)
7:12 (25th)
4:19 (28th)
3:15 (26th)
5:45 (16th)
4:32 (23rd)
3:46 (17th)
5:53 (25th)
11:14 (25th)
1:52 (23rd)
24268
JÄGER, Diana
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
1:04:17+27:057:37 (28th)
9:41 (26th)
4:04 (21st)
3:40 (27th)
6:05 (23rd)
6:19 (25th)
5:07 (27th)
5:36 (24th)
14:12 (27th)
1:56 (25th)
25193
GROSS, Lisa
Animal Liberation Racing

GER
1:06:24+29:126:57 (12th)
20:32 (27th)
4:18 (27th)
3:02 (25th)
6:13 (28th)
5:26 (24th)
3:55 (22nd)
6:10 (26th)
7:53 (16th)
1:58 (26th)
DNF234
LERMER, Janina
München

GER
  7:36 (26th)
missing!
4:07 (23rd)
missing!
6:11 (27th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF160
KRADOLFER, Stefanie
Quatro Amigos

SUI
  9:16 (30th)
missing!
4:43 (30th)
missing!
7:04 (30th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF285
BAUMANN, Ronja
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
  7:59 (29th)
missing!
3:49 (12th)
missing!
5:47 (17th)
missing!
4:05 (23rd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF274
HÄNGGI, Marianne
Zürich

SUI
  7:08 (17th)
6:35 (23rd)
4:07 (23rd)
2:39 (16th)
6:01 (21st)
missing!
3:33 (10th)
missing!
8:06 (19th)
missing!
 
DNF168
OLSEN, Mira
Köln op Jöck

DEN
  7:36 (26th)
5:43 (18th)
3:50 (13rd)
2:27 (9th)
5:47 (17th)
3:14 (15th)
missing!
5:09 (21st)
6:33 (9th)
1:42 (17th)