SPORTident TimingBike Explorer & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Lenzerheide

Lenzerheide/Schweiz 11.09.2015

TrailTrophy Lenzerheide

Lenzerheide/Schweiz 11.09.2015

 

Results TrailTrophy Lenzerheide

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 12
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 13
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Masters
112
BEERETZ, Christian
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends

GER
38:23---3:49 (1st)
2:36 (2nd)
3:56 (2nd)
4:11 (1st)
1:26 (2nd)
2:24 (1st)
2:57 (1st)
3:48 (1st)
2:16 (3rd)
1:37 (1st)
4:15 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
3:39 (1st)
265
REUSSNER, Thomas
Grüt

SUI
40:02+1:394:09 (3rd)
2:42 (4th)
3:57 (4th)
4:18 (3rd)
1:32 (7th)
2:26 (3rd)
3:16 (6th)
3:48 (1st)
2:21 (10th)
1:37 (1st)
4:30 (6th)
1:39 (8th)
3:47 (5th)
332
ZIEGLER, Marcel
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
40:03+1:404:26 (11th)
2:42 (4th)
3:54 (1st)
4:16 (2nd)
1:27 (3rd)
2:31 (8th)
3:02 (2nd)
3:59 (3rd)
2:23 (14th)
1:37 (1st)
4:19 (2nd)
1:31 (3rd)
3:56 (10th)
4144
EICHNER, Thomas
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
40:26+2:034:13 (5th)
2:28 (1st)
4:05 (7th)
4:26 (7th)
1:24 (1st)
2:33 (9th)
3:15 (4th)
4:09 (9th)
2:27 (19th)
1:42 (9th)
4:21 (3rd)
1:31 (3rd)
3:52 (8th)
5123
MOSER, Christoph
Bantiger

SUI
40:58+2:354:42 (17th)
2:50 (8th)
3:56 (2nd)
4:39 (14th)
1:30 (5th)
2:25 (2nd)
3:15 (4th)
4:01 (5th)
2:18 (6th)
1:37 (1st)
4:25 (5th)
1:32 (5th)
3:48 (6th)
6129
EGELMAIR, Christian
Dachsen

SUI
41:15+2:524:11 (4th)
2:54 (9th)
4:06 (8th)
4:20 (4th)
1:32 (7th)
2:34 (10th)
3:29 (11th)
4:10 (11th)
2:32 (23rd)
1:38 (5th)
4:34 (9th)
1:29 (1st)
3:46 (4th)
71
GLASER, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
41:22+2:594:31 (14th)
2:39 (3rd)
4:16 (12th)
4:22 (5th)
1:29 (4th)
2:27 (4th)
3:13 (3rd)
4:09 (9th)
2:24 (17th)
1:40 (7th)
4:30 (6th)
1:34 (6th)
4:08 (17th)
8102
HASLER, Markus
Zuzgen

SUI
41:25+3:024:07 (2nd)
2:57 (10th)
4:01 (5th)
4:31 (10th)
1:40 (12th)
2:39 (14th)
3:24 (8th)
4:04 (7th)
2:18 (6th)
1:44 (11th)
4:32 (8th)
1:43 (15th)
3:45 (3rd)
9125
ROTHLIN, Markus
schaltwerk.ch

SUI
41:38+3:154:13 (5th)
2:58 (11th)
4:03 (6th)
4:24 (6th)
1:35 (10th)
2:27 (4th)
3:30 (12th)
4:02 (6th)
2:11 (1st)
1:46 (12th)
4:49 (13rd)
1:47 (25th)
3:53 (9th)
10162
HEPPNER, Rene
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
42:01+3:384:48 (20th)
2:45 (6th)
4:14 (10th)
4:34 (11th)
1:30 (5th)
2:30 (7th)
3:33 (13rd)
4:00 (4th)
2:22 (13rd)
1:48 (16th)
4:22 (4th)
1:39 (8th)
3:56 (10th)
11137
REBER, Gilbert
Samedan

SUI
42:21+3:584:17 (9th)
3:04 (13rd)
4:09 (9th)
4:37 (12th)
1:41 (15th)
2:28 (6th)
3:38 (15th)
4:14 (12th)
2:17 (4th)
1:42 (9th)
4:50 (14th)
1:41 (13rd)
3:43 (2nd)
12145
GUHL, Detlef
Old And Ugly Racing Team

GER
42:31+4:084:29 (12th)
2:47 (7th)
4:22 (15th)
4:39 (14th)
1:32 (7th)
2:34 (10th)
3:28 (9th)
4:08 (8th)
2:21 (10th)
1:47 (14th)
4:35 (10th)
1:44 (16th)
4:05 (16th)
1316
VONDERACH, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
43:52+5:294:25 (10th)
2:59 (12th)
4:26 (17th)
4:47 (19th)
1:42 (16th)
2:38 (12th)
3:45 (17th)
4:22 (15th)
2:17 (4th)
1:48 (16th)
4:57 (17th)
1:42 (14th)
4:04 (15th)
1483
ZUBERBÜHLER, Markus
Edgeriders

SUI
44:05+5:424:29 (12th)
3:11 (17th)
4:20 (13rd)
4:27 (8th)
1:35 (10th)
2:42 (17th)
4:04 (32nd)
4:29 (17th)
2:29 (21st)
1:46 (12th)
4:44 (12th)
1:40 (11th)
4:09 (18th)
15171
GÖTZ, Endi
Niederuzwil

GER
44:22+5:594:33 (15th)
3:18 (19th)
4:31 (21st)
4:28 (9th)
1:48 (19th)
2:39 (14th)
3:21 (7th)
4:29 (17th)
2:40 (33rd)
1:39 (6th)
4:55 (16th)
1:47 (25th)
4:14 (19th)
1697
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Aegeri Bike Club

AUT
44:25+6:024:35 (16th)
3:15 (18th)
4:29 (20th)
4:46 (18th)
1:40 (12th)
2:46 (19th)
3:42 (16th)
4:17 (13rd)
2:32 (23rd)
1:49 (20th)
4:38 (11th)
1:40 (11th)
4:16 (21st)
1761
KAMMER, Roman
Wald

SUI
44:26+6:034:16 (8th)
3:35 (22nd)
4:14 (10th)
4:41 (16th)
1:54 (27th)
2:39 (14th)
3:37 (14th)
4:30 (21st)
2:21 (10th)
1:50 (22nd)
5:09 (20th)
1:44 (16th)
3:56 (10th)
183
HODZIC, Sanel
Zug

SUI
45:08+6:454:49 (21st)
3:10 (14th)
4:23 (16th)
4:41 (16th)
1:40 (12th)
2:38 (12th)
3:28 (9th)
4:29 (17th)
2:37 (28th)
1:57 (30th)
5:08 (19th)
1:36 (7th)
4:32 (29th)
1994
STÄUBLE, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
45:55+7:324:44 (18th)
3:47 (26th)
4:27 (18th)
4:54 (25th)
1:55 (28th)
2:47 (20th)
3:48 (22nd)
4:19 (14th)
2:15 (2nd)
1:48 (16th)
5:23 (25th)
1:46 (21st)
4:02 (13rd)
2095
GRETHER, Tom
Dielsdorf

SUI
47:21+8:584:52 (23rd)
3:48 (27th)
4:27 (18th)
5:00 (28th)
1:57 (31st)
2:55 (28th)
3:56 (26th)
4:38 (23rd)
2:33 (25th)
1:52 (25th)
5:19 (23rd)
1:46 (21st)
4:18 (23rd)
2129
WEBER, Patrick
DAV Pforzheim

GER
47:35+9:124:56 (24th)
3:35 (22nd)
4:48 (25th)
5:01 (29th)
1:49 (21st)
3:02 (33rd)
4:02 (29th)
4:29 (17th)
2:37 (28th)
1:51 (23rd)
5:15 (22nd)
1:49 (28th)
4:21 (25th)
2255
HELLMUND, Andreas
Dreckspatzen

GER
48:29+10:065:07 (30th)
3:54 (30th)
4:59 (28th)
4:48 (21st)
1:50 (24th)
2:49 (25th)
3:54 (24th)
4:37 (22nd)
3:00 (43rd)
1:49 (20th)
5:10 (21st)
1:44 (16th)
4:48 (34th)
2330
FALTIN, Bernd
DAV Pforzheim

GER
48:51+10:285:06 (29th)
4:00 (31st)
4:42 (24th)
4:51 (22nd)
1:56 (30th)
2:48 (21st)
4:02 (29th)
4:56 (32nd)
2:28 (20th)
1:54 (28th)
5:54 (35th)
1:46 (21st)
4:28 (27th)
2433
JÄGER, Jörg
Early Birds

GER
49:06+10:435:05 (26th)
3:37 (24th)
4:57 (27th)
5:27 (39th)
1:58 (32nd)
2:48 (21st)
4:05 (33rd)
4:51 (28th)
2:33 (25th)
1:58 (31st)
5:20 (24th)
1:58 (40th)
4:29 (28th)
25112
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
49:54+11:315:08 (31st)
4:04 (32nd)
4:41 (23rd)
5:34 (41st)
1:49 (21st)
2:48 (21st)
4:07 (35th)
5:04 (33rd)
2:18 (6th)
1:59 (34th)
6:08 (38th)
1:56 (39th)
4:18 (23rd)
26163
BÄTTIG, Adrian
Schenkon

SUI
49:58+11:355:05 (26th)
4:24 (39th)
5:00 (29th)
4:51 (22nd)
2:28 (45th)
2:54 (27th)
3:57 (27th)
5:09 (35th)
2:31 (22nd)
1:47 (14th)
5:49 (34th)
1:46 (21st)
4:17 (22nd)
2749
REEVE, Christopher
DAV Pforzheim

USA
50:07+11:445:15 (33rd)
3:53 (29th)
5:15 (34th)
4:53 (24th)
1:52 (25th)
2:58 (30th)
3:53 (23rd)
5:15 (38th)
2:40 (33rd)
1:52 (25th)
5:32 (28th)
1:55 (37th)
4:54 (36th)
2899
KOHL, Andreas
SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de

GER
50:18+11:555:17 (34th)
3:52 (28th)
5:23 (38th)
5:12 (32nd)
1:55 (28th)
2:45 (18th)
3:55 (25th)
4:50 (27th)
2:55 (41st)
2:00 (36th)
5:26 (26th)
1:48 (27th)
5:00 (39th)
29119
WOHLSTREICHER, Thomas
Untergriesbach

GER
50:47+12:245:19 (37th)
4:58 (44th)
4:53 (26th)
5:19 (37th)
1:59 (34th)
2:56 (29th)
4:09 (36th)
4:47 (26th)
2:37 (28th)
1:51 (23rd)
5:45 (30th)
1:49 (28th)
4:25 (26th)
30160
LE FLOCH, Keran
Regensburg

GER
50:54+12:315:01 (25th)
4:05 (33rd)
5:12 (32nd)
5:12 (32nd)
2:09 (39th)
3:07 (34th)
4:11 (37th)
4:51 (28th)
2:52 (40th)
1:58 (31st)
5:45 (30th)
1:49 (28th)
4:42 (32nd)
3143
SACHER, Roger
flowbikers.ch

SUI
51:27+13:045:18 (36th)
4:05 (33rd)
5:22 (37th)
4:56 (26th)
2:00 (35th)
3:08 (35th)
4:06 (34th)
5:07 (34th)
3:00 (43rd)
2:01 (37th)
5:31 (27th)
1:50 (32nd)
5:03 (41st)
32156
BACHMANN, Thomas
Glashütten

GER
51:42+13:195:23 (39th)
4:21 (38th)
5:27 (40th)
5:10 (30th)
2:00 (35th)
2:58 (30th)
4:03 (31st)
4:55 (31st)
2:49 (38th)
1:55 (29th)
5:55 (36th)
2:00 (42nd)
4:46 (33rd)
33107
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
52:08+13:455:17 (34th)
4:07 (35th)
5:25 (39th)
5:14 (36th)
1:58 (32nd)
3:11 (37th)
4:43 (44th)
4:54 (30th)
2:49 (38th)
1:58 (31st)
5:46 (32nd)
1:50 (32nd)
4:56 (37th)
3425
FENDT, Marcus
Zürich

GER
52:31+14:085:22 (38th)
4:15 (36th)
5:10 (31st)
5:29 (40th)
2:07 (38th)
3:15 (40th)
4:11 (37th)
5:17 (40th)
2:36 (27th)
2:03 (38th)
6:15 (39th)
1:50 (32nd)
4:41 (31st)
3541
SCHWEIZER, Fritz
Niederstocken

SUI
52:58+14:355:42 (43rd)
3:42 (25th)
5:37 (41st)
5:44 (44th)
1:52 (25th)
3:00 (32nd)
4:34 (42nd)
5:16 (39th)
2:46 (35th)
2:05 (41st)
5:43 (29th)
1:51 (35th)
5:06 (42nd)
3639
EGLI, Claude
RocknRollaz

SUI
53:33+15:105:33 (42nd)
4:29 (41st)
5:18 (35th)
5:12 (32nd)
2:14 (40th)
3:11 (37th)
4:42 (43rd)
5:12 (37th)
2:23 (14th)
2:03 (38th)
6:25 (40th)
2:01 (43rd)
4:50 (35th)
37175
THEIS, Marc
Kriens

GER
55:01+16:385:28 (41st)
4:36 (42nd)
5:07 (30th)
5:13 (35th)
2:15 (43rd)
3:14 (39th)
4:31 (41st)
5:39 (44th)
2:26 (18th)
2:04 (40th)
6:34 (41st)
1:52 (36th)
6:02 (46th)
38182
SÖNSER, Stefan
Team Bike Works

AUT
55:07+16:444:49 (21st)
3:27 (20th)
4:37 (22nd)
4:47 (19th)
1:48 (19th)
2:48 (21st)
3:46 (18th)
4:26 (16th)
2:19 (9th)
1:59 (34th)
14:34 (48th)
1:45 (19th)
4:02 (13rd)
39158
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
56:44+18:216:07 (47th)
5:25 (46th)
5:40 (42nd)
5:36 (42nd)
2:14 (40th)
3:15 (40th)
4:19 (40th)
5:23 (41st)
2:38 (31st)
2:15 (44th)
7:00 (43rd)
1:55 (37th)
4:57 (38th)
4089
PETERS, Uwe
Konstanz

GER
57:12+18:495:54 (45th)
4:28 (40th)
6:06 (44th)
6:11 (46th)
2:14 (40th)
3:08 (35th)
4:50 (45th)
5:09 (35th)
2:48 (37th)
2:33 (46th)
6:38 (42nd)
2:11 (46th)
5:02 (40th)
41146
FREITAG, Rainer
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
59:37+21:145:42 (43rd)
6:07 (48th)
5:21 (36th)
5:56 (45th)
2:27 (44th)
3:29 (43rd)
5:04 (47th)
5:42 (45th)
2:47 (36th)
2:15 (44th)
7:30 (44th)
1:58 (40th)
5:19 (43rd)
4286
JANSEN, Marcellino
Edgeriders

SUI
1:01:52+23:295:09 (32nd)
4:58 (44th)
5:14 (33rd)
5:42 (43rd)
2:40 (47th)
3:24 (42nd)
4:17 (39th)
5:38 (43rd)
2:23 (14th)
2:07 (42nd)
8:03 (46th)
2:10 (45th)
10:07 (48th)
43155
PETERSEN, Erk
Eckernförde

GER
1:07:02+28:397:03 (48th)
5:32 (47th)
6:38 (46th)
6:35 (48th)
2:45 (48th)
4:08 (45th)
5:51 (48th)
6:57 (47th)
2:56 (42nd)
2:12 (43rd)
8:37 (47th)
2:08 (44th)
5:40 (44th)
DNF66
WINTER, Sven
Langwiesen

SUI
  4:14 (7th)
3:10 (14th)
4:20 (13rd)
4:37 (12th)
1:47 (17th)
missing!
3:47 (19th)
32:15 (48th)
missing!
1:41 (8th)
5:57 (37th)
1:39 (8th)
3:48 (6th)
 
DNF153
BISCHOFBERGER, Markus
Männerriege Mittelleimbach

SUI
  5:05 (26th)
3:28 (21st)
5:49 (43rd)
5:20 (38th)
1:47 (17th)
2:52 (26th)
3:47 (19th)
4:40 (25th)
2:39 (32nd)
missing!
4:53 (15th)
missing!
4:38 (30th)
 
DNF154
WINTER, Andreas
Männerriege Mittelleimbach

SUI
  6:03 (46th)
4:51 (43rd)
6:20 (45th)
6:19 (47th)
2:33 (46th)
3:45 (44th)
4:58 (46th)
6:10 (46th)
3:21 (45th)
missing!
8:02 (45th)
missing!
5:57 (45th)
 
DNF186
FREI, Matthias
Davos Platz

SUI
  4:46 (19th)
3:10 (14th)
missing!
4:56 (26th)
1:49 (21st)
missing!
3:47 (19th)
4:38 (23rd)
missing!
1:52 (25th)
5:07 (18th)
1:49 (28th)
4:14 (19th)
 
DNF46
WINK, Andi
bici-baci

SUI
  5:27 (40th)
4:17 (37th)
missing!
5:10 (30th)
2:03 (37th)
missing!
3:57 (27th)
5:25 (42nd)
missing!
1:48 (16th)
5:48 (33rd)
1:45 (19th)
6:19 (47th)
 
Men
1180
LOUREIRO, Claudio
Tugas Terror

POR
36:03---3:51 (8th)
2:19 (1st)
3:40 (6th)
3:59 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
2:07 (1st)
2:47 (1st)
3:30 (1st)
2:14 (14th)
1:32 (3rd)
3:50 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
3:34 (7th)
224
KLAUBER, Martin
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
36:53+0:503:53 (10th)
2:25 (4th)
3:42 (7th)
4:05 (3rd)
1:20 (3rd)
2:13 (2nd)
2:56 (2nd)
3:36 (4th)
2:06 (1st)
1:33 (6th)
4:01 (7th)
1:30 (10th)
3:33 (6th)
2132
WENDSCHUH, Kai
n8tive factory enduro team

GER
36:53+0:503:46 (2nd)
2:28 (8th)
3:39 (5th)
4:08 (10th)
1:22 (7th)
2:19 (14th)
2:57 (3rd)
3:44 (10th)
2:11 (11th)
1:31 (2nd)
3:57 (3rd)
1:24 (2nd)
3:27 (2nd)
4183
WEBER, Thomas
Klosters

SUI
37:07+1:043:50 (5th)
2:29 (9th)
3:35 (2nd)
4:14 (15th)
1:22 (7th)
2:27 (25th)
3:01 (10th)
3:34 (2nd)
2:09 (5th)
1:33 (6th)
4:04 (9th)
1:27 (4th)
3:22 (1st)
5131
BÜHLER, Karl
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
37:19+1:163:49 (4th)
2:37 (14th)
3:38 (4th)
4:07 (8th)
1:21 (5th)
2:16 (6th)
2:59 (5th)
3:56 (23rd)
2:10 (7th)
1:30 (1st)
3:50 (1st)
1:29 (8th)
3:37 (11th)
6141
SUTER, Hannes
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
37:21+1:183:45 (1st)
2:21 (2nd)
3:46 (10th)
4:01 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
2:54 (71st)
2:57 (3rd)
3:34 (2nd)
2:10 (7th)
1:33 (6th)
4:04 (9th)
1:30 (10th)
3:27 (2nd)
7100
SIEGENTHALER, Nick
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
38:06+2:034:03 (18th)
2:41 (23rd)
3:44 (9th)
4:07 (8th)
1:22 (7th)
2:14 (3rd)
3:04 (14th)
3:48 (13rd)
2:14 (14th)
1:42 (32nd)
3:58 (4th)
1:31 (14th)
3:38 (12th)
8150
MENZL, Matthias
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends

GER
38:09+2:064:01 (15th)
2:25 (4th)
3:53 (20th)
4:05 (3rd)
1:20 (3rd)
2:23 (21st)
2:59 (5th)
3:36 (4th)
2:24 (40th)
1:38 (20th)
4:09 (20th)
1:31 (14th)
3:45 (22nd)
96
HÖß, Christoph
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
38:10+2:074:06 (22nd)
2:21 (2nd)
3:48 (12th)
4:14 (15th)
1:21 (5th)
2:15 (4th)
3:05 (16th)
3:44 (10th)
2:06 (1st)
1:38 (20th)
4:14 (23rd)
1:31 (14th)
3:47 (25th)
9133
WINDLER, Oliver
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
38:10+2:074:03 (18th)
2:27 (7th)
3:43 (8th)
4:19 (27th)
1:24 (12th)
2:20 (16th)
3:08 (17th)
3:40 (6th)
2:14 (14th)
1:36 (14th)
3:59 (5th)
1:42 (58th)
3:35 (9th)
11168
WÜTHRICH, Sämi
outdoorx.ch

SUI
38:12+2:093:52 (9th)
2:40 (20th)
3:34 (1st)
4:18 (25th)
1:24 (12th)
2:20 (16th)
3:08 (17th)
4:03 (29th)
2:10 (7th)
1:35 (10th)
4:06 (13rd)
1:31 (14th)
3:31 (4th)
12126
HÖCKER, Lukas
Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
38:21+2:183:56 (11th)
2:49 (29th)
3:49 (14th)
4:06 (6th)
1:27 (20th)
2:18 (7th)
3:02 (12th)
3:50 (14th)
2:14 (14th)
1:39 (26th)
4:04 (9th)
1:28 (5th)
3:39 (14th)
13135
NUSSBAUMER, Roger
Bro'duro Racing

SUI
38:23+2:203:50 (5th)
2:33 (12th)
3:36 (3rd)
4:08 (10th)
1:44 (60th)
2:47 (60th)
3:08 (17th)
3:40 (6th)
2:07 (3rd)
1:35 (10th)
4:08 (15th)
1:31 (14th)
3:36 (10th)
14114
SCHULZ, Robert
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
38:26+2:233:58 (12th)
2:32 (11th)
3:50 (17th)
4:14 (15th)
1:22 (7th)
2:15 (4th)
3:00 (9th)
3:45 (12th)
2:20 (31st)
1:56 (74th)
4:02 (8th)
1:28 (5th)
3:44 (20th)
1523
ACHBERGER, Anton
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
38:28+2:254:02 (17th)
2:42 (25th)
3:53 (20th)
4:16 (21st)
1:29 (25th)
2:18 (7th)
3:09 (21st)
3:43 (9th)
2:10 (7th)
1:36 (14th)
4:07 (14th)
1:31 (14th)
3:32 (5th)
16164
SUTTER, Mathias
SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends

GER
38:42+2:393:48 (3rd)
2:33 (12th)
3:46 (10th)
4:09 (12th)
1:25 (15th)
2:20 (16th)
3:37 (61st)
3:53 (17th)
2:21 (35th)
1:32 (3rd)
4:04 (9th)
1:28 (5th)
3:46 (24th)
17167
GERBER, Adrian
outdoorx.ch

SUI
38:54+2:514:01 (15th)
2:39 (18th)
3:48 (12th)
4:22 (31st)
1:24 (12th)
2:19 (14th)
3:16 (32nd)
3:51 (16th)
2:17 (25th)
1:36 (14th)
4:08 (15th)
1:34 (27th)
3:39 (14th)
1837
GABERELL, Alain
Blackheadcrew

SUI
39:05+3:024:12 (25th)
2:47 (27th)
3:50 (17th)
4:19 (27th)
1:28 (22nd)
2:18 (7th)
2:59 (5th)
3:57 (24th)
2:20 (31st)
1:35 (10th)
4:08 (15th)
1:34 (27th)
3:38 (12th)
19188
CHRISTIAN, Kai
RC 77 Altenstadt

GER
39:13+3:104:08 (23rd)
2:37 (14th)
3:49 (14th)
4:17 (23rd)
1:38 (47th)
2:18 (7th)
3:09 (21st)
3:50 (14th)
2:17 (25th)
1:50 (61st)
4:08 (15th)
1:32 (22nd)
3:40 (17th)
20124
BUCHER, Markus
DMBikecorner

SUI
39:26+3:233:58 (12th)
2:31 (10th)
5:18 (77th)
4:05 (3rd)
1:23 (11th)
2:18 (7th)
2:59 (5th)
3:42 (8th)
2:24 (40th)
1:32 (3rd)
4:11 (22nd)
1:26 (3rd)
3:39 (14th)
2193
TINNER, Patric
Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie

SUI
39:53+3:504:05 (21st)
2:54 (32nd)
3:54 (22nd)
4:24 (34th)
1:29 (25th)
2:22 (20th)
3:12 (25th)
4:01 (27th)
2:08 (4th)
1:37 (18th)
4:30 (30th)
1:36 (35th)
3:41 (18th)
22147
GÜRBER, Ralph
WelcomeCycles

SUI
40:16+4:134:20 (30th)
2:37 (14th)
4:06 (27th)
4:17 (23rd)
1:34 (37th)
2:26 (24th)
3:14 (29th)
3:53 (17th)
2:27 (48th)
1:44 (42nd)
4:09 (20th)
1:34 (27th)
3:55 (32nd)
23127
BAYER, Jonas
Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
40:18+4:154:12 (25th)
2:56 (35th)
4:04 (26th)
4:10 (13rd)
1:31 (28th)
2:27 (25th)
3:14 (29th)
3:55 (20th)
2:15 (20th)
1:41 (31st)
4:30 (30th)
1:30 (10th)
3:53 (29th)
24157
BACHMANN, Paul
Glashütten

GER
40:25+4:224:21 (31st)
2:53 (31st)
3:57 (24th)
4:12 (14th)
1:29 (25th)
2:18 (7th)
3:12 (25th)
3:54 (19th)
2:26 (45th)
1:37 (18th)
4:08 (15th)
1:38 (44th)
4:20 (64th)
25159
BERNASCONI, Luca
Fullgäs

SUI
40:33+4:304:14 (27th)
2:49 (29th)
4:08 (30th)
4:23 (32nd)
1:37 (46th)
2:31 (33rd)
3:12 (25th)
4:01 (27th)
2:21 (35th)
1:40 (27th)
4:17 (24th)
1:35 (31st)
3:45 (22nd)
2678
WICKI, Samuel
DMBikecorner

SUI
40:36+4:333:50 (5th)
2:26 (6th)
3:49 (14th)
4:06 (6th)
1:25 (15th)
2:18 (7th)
3:01 (10th)
6:40 (89th)
2:14 (14th)
1:34 (9th)
4:00 (6th)
1:29 (8th)
3:44 (20th)
27106
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
40:54+4:514:21 (31st)
2:44 (26th)
4:12 (32nd)
4:14 (15th)
1:28 (22nd)
2:27 (25th)
3:12 (25th)
4:21 (49th)
2:20 (31st)
1:38 (20th)
4:31 (33rd)
1:31 (14th)
3:55 (32nd)
2738
STRAUSAK, Bernhard
Blackheadcrew

SUI
40:54+4:514:26 (42nd)
2:41 (23rd)
3:50 (17th)
4:14 (15th)
1:25 (15th)
2:21 (19th)
3:03 (13rd)
3:58 (25th)
2:21 (35th)
1:36 (14th)
5:39 (70th)
1:30 (10th)
3:50 (27th)
2974
SPÖRRI, Pascal
WelcomeCycles

SUI
41:07+5:044:23 (36th)
2:54 (32nd)
4:06 (27th)
4:20 (29th)
1:33 (33rd)
2:29 (30th)
3:18 (34th)
4:09 (34th)
2:24 (40th)
1:45 (43rd)
4:18 (25th)
1:34 (27th)
3:54 (30th)
3054
SEITTER, Patrick
Tria Echterdingen

GER
41:18+5:154:10 (24th)
2:59 (40th)
4:07 (29th)
4:26 (37th)
1:31 (28th)
2:40 (51st)
3:27 (44th)
4:00 (26th)
2:14 (14th)
1:42 (32nd)
4:38 (45th)
1:42 (58th)
3:42 (19th)
318
MICHLING, Stefan
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
41:24+5:214:26 (42nd)
2:40 (20th)
4:22 (45th)
4:14 (15th)
1:26 (18th)
2:25 (23rd)
3:04 (14th)
4:10 (37th)
2:29 (55th)
1:40 (27th)
4:42 (46th)
1:31 (14th)
4:15 (55th)
32108
STEINBACH, Tobias
Watt

GER
41:30+5:274:26 (42nd)
2:40 (20th)
4:12 (32nd)
4:16 (21st)
1:26 (18th)
3:07 (77th)
3:17 (33rd)
3:55 (20th)
2:31 (62nd)
1:38 (20th)
4:26 (26th)
1:33 (23rd)
4:03 (38th)
3379
SCHUBERT, Matthias
TV Hegensberg

GER
41:38+5:354:22 (35th)
2:38 (17th)
4:18 (39th)
4:18 (25th)
1:32 (31st)
2:33 (36th)
3:08 (17th)
4:15 (41st)
2:32 (63rd)
1:45 (43rd)
4:32 (36th)
1:33 (23rd)
4:12 (51st)
34169
HILTBRUNNER, Mario
outdoorx.ch

SUI
41:52+5:494:41 (55th)
2:39 (18th)
4:12 (32nd)
4:26 (37th)
1:33 (33rd)
2:29 (30th)
3:31 (53rd)
4:09 (34th)
2:38 (73rd)
1:40 (27th)
4:27 (28th)
1:33 (23rd)
3:54 (30th)
35149
KURT, Daniel
FATWORK

SUI
42:02+5:594:23 (36th)
3:04 (48th)
4:03 (25th)
4:29 (42nd)
1:34 (37th)
2:27 (25th)
3:26 (43rd)
4:17 (46th)
2:28 (53rd)
1:40 (27th)
4:32 (36th)
1:36 (35th)
4:03 (38th)
36103
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
42:08+6:054:27 (45th)
3:03 (47th)
4:18 (39th)
4:31 (43rd)
1:27 (20th)
2:36 (44th)
3:23 (39th)
4:13 (38th)
2:12 (13rd)
1:42 (32nd)
4:36 (43rd)
1:36 (35th)
4:04 (41st)
3760
PSCHEIDL, Andreas
Schweinfurt

GER
42:24+6:214:23 (36th)
3:02 (44th)
4:15 (38th)
4:32 (47th)
1:35 (42nd)
2:34 (37th)
3:19 (36th)
4:04 (30th)
2:18 (28th)
1:54 (70th)
4:48 (50th)
1:42 (58th)
3:58 (35th)
37128
TACK, Tobias
Koala Syndicate

GER
42:24+6:214:21 (31st)
3:01 (42nd)
4:20 (43rd)
4:31 (43rd)
1:34 (37th)
2:34 (37th)
3:28 (45th)
4:23 (52nd)
2:19 (29th)
1:43 (37th)
4:31 (33rd)
1:40 (51st)
3:59 (36th)
39116
BOLLHALDER, Dominik
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
42:28+6:254:15 (28th)
3:14 (53rd)
4:23 (46th)
4:32 (47th)
1:32 (31st)
2:34 (37th)
3:20 (37th)
4:06 (31st)
2:15 (20th)
1:38 (20th)
4:53 (55th)
1:39 (48th)
4:07 (45th)
40152
MURI, David
Augusta

SUI
42:39+6:364:34 (50th)
2:57 (36th)
4:12 (32nd)
4:38 (59th)
1:35 (42nd)
2:35 (42nd)
3:28 (45th)
4:16 (44th)
2:16 (22nd)
1:49 (58th)
4:35 (41st)
1:37 (41st)
4:07 (45th)
4176
VAN DEN BERG, Ralph
igelhelm

SUI
42:43+6:404:25 (40th)
2:59 (40th)
4:10 (31st)
4:33 (49th)
1:38 (47th)
2:36 (44th)
3:29 (48th)
4:15 (41st)
2:27 (48th)
1:51 (64th)
4:33 (39th)
1:44 (67th)
4:03 (38th)
42139
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
42:51+6:484:25 (40th)
3:07 (51st)
4:18 (39th)
4:27 (40th)
1:38 (47th)
2:24 (22nd)
3:21 (38th)
4:14 (39th)
2:29 (55th)
1:52 (65th)
4:52 (53rd)
1:38 (44th)
4:06 (43rd)
43136
HEILEMANN, René
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
42:58+6:554:31 (48th)
3:05 (50th)
4:20 (43rd)
4:36 (57th)
1:34 (37th)
2:34 (37th)
3:29 (48th)
4:09 (34th)
2:17 (25th)
1:46 (46th)
4:53 (55th)
1:38 (44th)
4:06 (43rd)
4491
SCHLOSS, Andi
live on two wheels

SUI
43:11+7:085:01 (69th)
2:57 (36th)
4:25 (49th)
4:34 (53rd)
1:34 (37th)
2:46 (58th)
3:29 (48th)
4:07 (32nd)
2:19 (29th)
1:43 (37th)
4:31 (33rd)
1:36 (35th)
4:09 (48th)
4496
RENSCH, Thomas
live on two wheels

SUI
43:11+7:085:00 (68th)
2:57 (36th)
4:27 (51st)
4:34 (53rd)
1:33 (33rd)
2:45 (57th)
3:29 (48th)
4:07 (32nd)
2:20 (31st)
1:42 (32nd)
4:33 (39th)
1:35 (31st)
4:09 (48th)
4684
FÜRST, Sven
Edgeriders

SUI
43:32+7:294:38 (52nd)
3:23 (58th)
4:13 (36th)
4:40 (63rd)
1:36 (45th)
2:31 (33rd)
3:44 (69th)
4:16 (44th)
2:26 (45th)
1:43 (37th)
4:52 (53rd)
1:41 (56th)
3:49 (26th)
47187
DRIENDL, Stefan
Halblech

GER
43:52+7:494:56 (64th)
3:17 (56th)
4:37 (62nd)
4:25 (35th)
1:39 (52nd)
2:36 (44th)
3:11 (24th)
4:22 (50th)
2:36 (69th)
1:48 (56th)
4:32 (36th)
1:36 (35th)
4:17 (60th)
48104
ROTH, Roman
Aegeri Bike Club

SUI
43:59+7:564:45 (57th)
3:02 (44th)
4:36 (60th)
4:39 (62nd)
1:35 (42nd)
2:35 (42nd)
3:34 (59th)
4:18 (47th)
2:33 (64th)
1:46 (46th)
4:47 (49th)
1:37 (41st)
4:12 (51st)
4988
MAURER, Dano
DMBikecorner

HUN
44:02+7:594:43 (56th)
3:16 (55th)
4:31 (54th)
4:28 (41st)
1:46 (65th)
2:28 (29th)
3:31 (53rd)
4:32 (59th)
2:28 (53rd)
1:46 (46th)
4:48 (50th)
1:33 (23rd)
4:12 (51st)
5010
STIEBITZ, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
44:04+8:014:33 (49th)
3:01 (42nd)
4:23 (46th)
4:47 (67th)
1:42 (56th)
2:47 (60th)
3:49 (72nd)
4:18 (47th)
2:22 (38th)
1:48 (56th)
4:56 (57th)
1:42 (58th)
3:56 (34th)
5153
REINELT, Christian
Vorderthal

GER
44:13+8:104:37 (51st)
3:04 (48th)
4:37 (62nd)
4:33 (49th)
1:39 (52nd)
2:34 (37th)
3:29 (48th)
4:36 (61st)
2:42 (77th)
1:45 (43rd)
4:35 (41st)
1:43 (64th)
4:19 (62nd)
5231
LIESCHE, Jörg
Dreckspatzen

GER
44:15+8:124:16 (29th)
3:30 (62nd)
4:18 (39th)
4:34 (53rd)
1:38 (47th)
2:36 (44th)
3:31 (53rd)
4:26 (56th)
2:30 (59th)
1:53 (68th)
5:21 (66th)
1:40 (51st)
4:02 (37th)
53178
DA SILVA, Bruno
Tugas Terror

POR
44:18+8:154:45 (57th)
2:47 (27th)
4:47 (67th)
4:23 (32nd)
1:28 (22nd)
2:37 (48th)
3:37 (61st)
4:15 (41st)
3:04 (87th)
1:57 (76th)
4:28 (29th)
1:40 (51st)
4:30 (71st)
54122
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
44:19+8:164:57 (65th)
3:02 (44th)
4:32 (55th)
4:33 (49th)
1:38 (47th)
2:47 (60th)
3:23 (39th)
4:22 (50th)
2:24 (40th)
1:47 (52nd)
4:49 (52nd)
1:37 (41st)
4:28 (68th)
55165
WITTHAUER, Tom
BingoBongoRacing

GER
44:50+8:474:24 (39th)
3:11 (52nd)
4:29 (52nd)
4:43 (65th)
1:44 (60th)
2:46 (58th)
3:31 (53rd)
4:37 (63rd)
2:16 (22nd)
1:47 (52nd)
5:34 (68th)
1:41 (56th)
4:07 (45th)
56176
NYFFENEGGER, Rafael
Fullgäs

SWZ
44:51+8:485:04 (71st)
2:57 (36th)
4:59 (73rd)
4:33 (49th)
1:44 (60th)
2:44 (55th)
3:25 (42nd)
4:23 (52nd)
2:40 (75th)
1:49 (58th)
4:37 (44th)
1:35 (31st)
4:21 (65th)
57138
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

GER
45:09+9:064:40 (54th)
3:18 (57th)
4:24 (48th)
4:52 (69th)
1:42 (56th)
2:41 (53rd)
3:41 (66th)
4:29 (57th)
2:29 (55th)
1:50 (61st)
5:05 (60th)
1:42 (58th)
4:16 (56th)
589
GIRAY, Martin
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
45:17+9:144:38 (52nd)
3:32 (63rd)
4:34 (56th)
4:58 (72nd)
1:31 (28th)
2:40 (51st)
3:40 (64th)
4:32 (59th)
2:30 (59th)
1:43 (37th)
5:01 (59th)
1:42 (58th)
4:16 (56th)
5915
VONDERACH, Nils
Kleindöttingen

SUI
45:22+9:194:59 (67th)
3:29 (61st)
4:36 (60th)
4:31 (43rd)
1:39 (52nd)
2:37 (48th)
3:28 (45th)
4:44 (66th)
2:29 (55th)
1:47 (52nd)
4:59 (58th)
1:38 (44th)
4:26 (67th)
6045
MEIER, David
bici-baci

SUI
45:28+9:254:28 (46th)
3:32 (63rd)
4:25 (49th)
4:43 (65th)
1:45 (63rd)
2:42 (54th)
3:48 (71st)
4:41 (65th)
2:26 (45th)
1:47 (52nd)
5:14 (65th)
1:46 (70th)
4:11 (50th)
61120
GOELITZER, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots

GER
46:04+10:015:05 (72nd)
3:41 (67th)
4:35 (57th)
4:38 (59th)
1:47 (67th)
2:44 (55th)
3:34 (59th)
4:24 (54th)
2:34 (66th)
1:42 (32nd)
5:08 (61st)
1:54 (77th)
4:18 (61st)
6221
TRAUB, Simon
Heizzers HN

GER
46:47+10:445:03 (70th)
3:26 (59th)
5:23 (81st)
4:38 (59th)
1:43 (58th)
2:38 (50th)
3:32 (57th)
4:30 (58th)
2:56 (85th)
1:57 (76th)
4:44 (47th)
1:45 (69th)
4:32 (72nd)
6357
ALT, Andreas
Team OA

GER
47:05+11:024:49 (60th)
3:38 (66th)
4:51 (68th)
4:54 (71st)
1:52 (70th)
2:51 (65th)
3:54 (74th)
4:40 (64th)
2:25 (44th)
1:56 (74th)
5:08 (61st)
1:46 (70th)
4:21 (65th)
64148
PAULUS, Lucas
Aachen

GER
47:45+11:424:30 (47th)
3:43 (68th)
4:30 (53rd)
4:31 (43rd)
1:49 (69th)
2:53 (69th)
3:44 (69th)
4:24 (54th)
2:30 (59th)
1:53 (68th)
7:08 (84th)
1:54 (77th)
4:16 (56th)
6559
SENNHAUSER, Tobias
Motomusso Funbiker

SUI
47:53+11:505:06 (73rd)
3:57 (75th)
4:39 (64th)
5:15 (81st)
1:57 (73rd)
2:49 (63rd)
3:49 (72nd)
4:50 (69th)
2:34 (66th)
1:46 (46th)
5:13 (64th)
1:39 (48th)
4:19 (62nd)
665
DEMTRÖDER, Dominik
Mannheim

GER
48:09+12:064:52 (63rd)
3:59 (76th)
4:52 (70th)
4:53 (70th)
1:52 (70th)
2:53 (69th)
4:08 (79th)
4:56 (72nd)
2:23 (39th)
1:55 (72nd)
5:35 (69th)
1:46 (70th)
4:05 (42nd)
6740
MÜLLER, Christian
RocknRollaz

SUI
48:16+12:135:06 (73rd)
3:49 (72nd)
4:53 (71st)
5:08 (76th)
1:45 (63rd)
2:51 (65th)
3:38 (63rd)
4:45 (67th)
2:33 (64th)
2:03 (82nd)
5:09 (63rd)
1:53 (76th)
4:43 (76th)
6869
VÖLKEL, Marc
Black Forest Riders

GER
49:03+13:005:22 (79th)
3:33 (65th)
5:05 (75th)
4:59 (73rd)
1:48 (68th)
2:57 (72nd)
3:57 (75th)
5:02 (74th)
2:39 (74th)
1:55 (72nd)
5:31 (67th)
1:46 (70th)
4:29 (69th)
69118
VOGEL, Benjamin
DAV Pforzheim

GER
49:32+13:294:45 (57th)
3:55 (73rd)
4:39 (64th)
5:09 (78th)
2:02 (75th)
3:09 (80th)
4:01 (78th)
5:18 (80th)
2:16 (22nd)
1:50 (61st)
5:57 (75th)
2:15 (88th)
4:16 (56th)
7022
KEGEL, Joe
Heizzers HN

GER
49:48+13:455:08 (76th)
3:45 (70th)
5:21 (79th)
4:37 (58th)
1:52 (70th)
2:57 (72nd)
3:32 (57th)
5:04 (75th)
3:08 (88th)
1:59 (79th)
5:41 (71st)
1:43 (64th)
5:01 (85th)
7119
BECKER, Mario
4Lennard

GER
49:59+13:565:10 (77th)
4:14 (77th)
4:42 (66th)
5:08 (76th)
2:01 (74th)
2:50 (64th)
3:58 (77th)
4:58 (73rd)
2:36 (69th)
1:52 (65th)
5:58 (76th)
1:57 (79th)
4:35 (74th)
72161
KETTERER, Lucca
Regensburg

GER
50:06+14:035:12 (78th)
3:56 (74th)
4:51 (68th)
5:13 (79th)
2:07 (78th)
2:58 (74th)
3:57 (75th)
4:49 (68th)
2:44 (78th)
1:52 (65th)
5:56 (74th)
1:46 (70th)
4:45 (78th)
7373
FREY, Matthias
Black Forest Riders

GER
50:18+14:154:57 (65th)
3:43 (68th)
4:57 (72nd)
5:01 (74th)
2:05 (77th)
3:06 (76th)
3:43 (68th)
5:13 (77th)
2:27 (48th)
1:54 (70th)
6:52 (83rd)
1:48 (75th)
4:32 (72nd)
74115
RÜEGG, Patrick
live on two wheels

SUI
51:22+15:195:07 (75th)
3:48 (71st)
5:01 (74th)
5:05 (75th)
2:08 (80th)
3:07 (77th)
4:11 (80th)
5:29 (83rd)
2:36 (69th)
2:00 (80th)
5:44 (72nd)
2:11 (87th)
4:55 (82nd)
75185
RÜCKERT, Christian
Scheinfeld

GER
52:22+16:195:38 (84th)
4:27 (79th)
5:20 (78th)
5:18 (82nd)
2:31 (86th)
2:51 (65th)
4:27 (84th)
5:06 (76th)
2:27 (48th)
1:46 (46th)
6:08 (77th)
1:43 (64th)
4:40 (75th)
767
HERMEL, Markus
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
54:09+18:064:50 (61st)
13:25 (89th)
4:35 (57th)
4:25 (35th)
1:41 (55th)
2:30 (32nd)
3:18 (34th)
4:55 (71st)
2:34 (66th)
1:38 (20th)
4:30 (30th)
1:36 (35th)
4:12 (51st)
7768
REINKE, Sebastian
Black Forest Riders

GER
54:17+18:145:23 (80th)
5:16 (87th)
5:22 (80th)
5:26 (83rd)
2:04 (76th)
3:07 (77th)
4:21 (83rd)
5:16 (79th)
2:51 (83rd)
2:06 (86th)
6:09 (78th)
2:07 (83rd)
4:49 (80th)
78179
NEIVA, Luis
Tugas Terror

POR
54:46+18:434:51 (62nd)
4:50 (81st)
4:35 (57th)
4:49 (68th)
2:43 (87th)
2:51 (65th)
7:20 (91st)
4:53 (70th)
2:37 (72nd)
1:58 (78th)
7:10 (85th)
1:40 (51st)
4:29 (69th)
7920
HARTER, Roald
Danger Ronny Racing Team

GER
55:45+19:425:57 (87th)
4:26 (78th)
5:27 (82nd)
5:31 (84th)
2:18 (82nd)
3:20 (82nd)
4:53 (90th)
5:26 (82nd)
2:41 (76th)
2:11 (88th)
6:19 (79th)
2:03 (81st)
5:13 (86th)
80130
MÖBIUS, Christian
BingoBongoRacing

GER
58:12+22:096:10 (89th)
5:11 (86th)
5:47 (83rd)
6:09 (90th)
2:18 (82nd)
3:04 (75th)
4:47 (87th)
5:53 (85th)
2:46 (79th)
2:04 (83rd)
7:15 (86th)
2:03 (81st)
4:45 (78th)
81170
LAUBACHER, Marco
Riehen

SUI
59:49+23:464:00 (14th)
2:54 (32nd)
3:54 (22nd)
4:20 (29th)
1:33 (33rd)
22:45 (88th)
3:09 (21st)
3:55 (20th)
2:09 (5th)
1:35 (10th)
4:26 (26th)
1:35 (31st)
3:34 (7th)
8275
PITTERLE, Johannes
Team OA

GER
1:00:31+24:2810:53 (92nd)
4:59 (84th)
5:07 (76th)
6:01 (89th)
2:24 (85th)
3:17 (81st)
4:49 (88th)
5:15 (78th)
2:27 (48th)
2:05 (84th)
6:21 (80th)
2:09 (84th)
4:44 (77th)
8356
TRUMMER, Raphael
Wimmis

SUI
1:03:55+27:527:03 (91st)
5:18 (88th)
6:42 (88th)
5:43 (85th)
2:46 (88th)
4:04 (87th)
4:40 (86th)
6:38 (88th)
2:47 (81st)
2:13 (90th)
7:54 (88th)
2:36 (89th)
5:31 (89th)
8464
SCHICK, Markus
Team OA

GER
1:04:32+28:2910:53 (92nd)
4:51 (82nd)
6:01 (85th)
6:00 (88th)
2:23 (84th)
3:32 (85th)
4:49 (88th)
6:07 (87th)
3:01 (86th)
2:05 (84th)
7:26 (87th)
2:09 (84th)
5:15 (87th)
8570
WALLNER, Viktor
The Shocking Truth

GER
1:05:27+29:246:42 (90th)
4:55 (83rd)
6:21 (87th)
5:58 (87th)
2:49 (89th)
3:31 (84th)
8:16 (93rd)
6:06 (86th)
2:50 (82nd)
2:12 (89th)
8:23 (89th)
2:09 (84th)
5:15 (87th)
DNF71
GEYER, Johannes
the Shocking Truth

GER
  5:34 (82nd)
4:30 (80th)
5:57 (84th)
5:43 (85th)
2:07 (78th)
3:26 (83rd)
4:20 (81st)
5:20 (81st)
2:55 (84th)
2:01 (81st)
6:48 (81st)
missing!
4:58 (83rd)
 
DNF72
HECHT, Christian
The Shocking Truth

GER
  5:34 (82nd)
5:04 (85th)
6:06 (86th)
19:51 (93rd)
2:16 (81st)
3:47 (86th)
4:33 (85th)
5:35 (84th)
2:46 (79th)
missing!
6:50 (82nd)
missing!
4:59 (84th)
 
DNF36
KÜNZI, Alexander
Kandersteg

SUI
  missing!
3:27 (60th)
4:14 (37th)
missing!
1:43 (58th)
2:31 (33rd)
missing!
4:14 (39th)
2:11 (11th)
1:43 (37th)
4:45 (48th)
1:39 (48th)
3:50 (27th)
 
DNF117
BRAUER, Robert
Bantiger

GER
  5:39 (86th)
3:15 (54th)
missing!
5:14 (80th)
1:46 (65th)
missing!
3:40 (64th)
4:36 (61st)
missing!
1:46 (46th)
5:46 (73rd)
1:44 (67th)
4:50 (81st)
 
DNF52
GEHLE, Marco
Team-Speiche-Gera

GER
  5:23 (80th)
missing!
missing!
4:34 (53rd)
missing!
missing!
3:41 (66th)
missing!
missing!
1:49 (58th)
missing!
1:40 (51st)
missing!
 
DNF11
GLOOR, Nicolas
Luzern

SUI
  5:38 (84th)
missing!
missing!
12:09 (92nd)
missing!
missing!
4:20 (81st)
missing!
missing!
2:08 (87th)
missing!
1:59 (80th)
missing!
 
DNF47
ODERMATT, Jonas
Spiez

SUI
  4:03 (18th)
missing!
missing!
4:26 (37th)
missing!
missing!
3:14 (29th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF142
BERISHA, Enes
Maienfeld

ALB
  4:21 (31st)
missing!
missing!
4:40 (63rd)
missing!
missing!
3:23 (39th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF13
HAFFELDER, Benjamin
DAV Pforzheim

GER
  5:59 (88th)
missing!
missing!
6:29 (91st)
missing!
missing!
8:07 (92nd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
Women
1177
STADLER, silja
flüeli-ranft

SUI
44:19---4:37 (3rd)
2:56 (1st)
4:55 (9th)
4:41 (2nd)
1:38 (1st)
2:43 (4th)
3:29 (1st)
4:22 (1st)
2:41 (7th)
1:46 (1st)
4:37 (1st)
1:40 (1st)
4:14 (1st)
2134
GROTH, Alena
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
45:30+1:114:47 (4th)
3:08 (3rd)
4:46 (4th)
4:28 (1st)
1:40 (3rd)
2:39 (3rd)
3:33 (2nd)
4:31 (4th)
2:54 (16th)
1:48 (3rd)
4:55 (4th)
1:48 (10th)
4:33 (7th)
3111
RAHRIG, Katrin
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
45:49+1:304:30 (2nd)
3:24 (8th)
4:24 (1st)
4:41 (2nd)
1:45 (7th)
2:45 (6th)
3:37 (4th)
4:41 (7th)
2:32 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd)
5:30 (8th)
1:43 (4th)
4:30 (6th)
42
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea
Andrea Wiederkehr

SUI
46:04+1:454:51 (5th)
3:20 (7th)
4:48 (5th)
4:43 (5th)
1:48 (9th)
2:38 (2nd)
3:39 (5th)
4:55 (9th)
2:37 (5th)
1:49 (5th)
4:47 (2nd)
1:41 (3rd)
4:28 (5th)
548
PEVERELLI, Sandra
Trailseeker

SUI
46:06+1:474:52 (6th)
3:17 (6th)
4:45 (3rd)
4:53 (8th)
1:43 (5th)
2:45 (6th)
3:47 (7th)
4:30 (3rd)
2:42 (8th)
1:49 (5th)
4:53 (3rd)
1:43 (4th)
4:27 (4th)
6166
GOETZE, Jana
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
46:20+2:014:58 (8th)
3:01 (2nd)
4:49 (6th)
4:42 (4th)
1:38 (1st)
2:52 (8th)
3:47 (7th)
4:41 (7th)
2:44 (10th)
1:55 (8th)
4:57 (5th)
1:43 (4th)
4:33 (7th)
798
KUSTER, Andrea
Davos Clavadel

SUI
46:36+2:174:56 (7th)
3:10 (4th)
4:50 (7th)
4:57 (9th)
1:43 (5th)
2:44 (5th)
3:36 (3rd)
4:31 (4th)
2:52 (14th)
1:52 (7th)
5:02 (6th)
1:47 (8th)
4:36 (9th)
8172
GISLER, Linda
Las Homilinas

SUI
49:33+5:145:43 (14th)
3:32 (9th)
5:10 (12th)
5:16 (15th)
1:47 (8th)
3:07 (12th)
4:08 (12th)
4:33 (6th)
2:32 (2nd)
2:05 (15th)
5:24 (7th)
1:51 (15th)
4:25 (3rd)
9110
WINDOLPH, Franziska
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew

GER
50:56+6:374:58 (8th)
3:57 (10th)
4:53 (8th)
5:03 (10th)
1:59 (12th)
3:06 (11th)
3:57 (9th)
5:13 (14th)
2:36 (4th)
2:00 (12th)
6:31 (16th)
1:50 (14th)
4:53 (14th)
10181
ROHRER, Anja
Las Homilinas

SUI
51:06+6:475:07 (11th)
3:59 (12th)
5:03 (10th)
5:12 (13rd)
1:51 (10th)
3:16 (17th)
4:33 (16th)
5:06 (12th)
2:29 (1st)
2:04 (14th)
5:57 (11th)
1:49 (12th)
4:40 (11th)
11151
HODEL, Jessica
Augusta

SUI
51:11+6:525:02 (10th)
3:59 (12th)
5:18 (14th)
5:06 (11th)
2:02 (15th)
3:10 (13rd)
4:03 (11th)
5:09 (13rd)
2:43 (9th)
2:01 (13rd)
5:58 (12th)
1:51 (15th)
4:49 (13rd)
1287
OBRECHT, Isabelle
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
53:19+9:005:51 (16th)
4:23 (16th)
5:10 (12th)
5:09 (12th)
1:56 (11th)
3:22 (18th)
4:24 (14th)
5:17 (15th)
2:47 (13rd)
1:57 (10th)
5:55 (10th)
1:47 (8th)
5:21 (17th)
1381
TRACHSEL, Nadja
Dielsdorf

SUI
54:31+10:125:33 (13rd)
4:16 (14th)
5:48 (17th)
5:14 (14th)
2:08 (16th)
3:10 (13rd)
4:26 (15th)
5:28 (16th)
3:22 (21st)
1:59 (11th)
6:00 (13rd)
1:52 (17th)
5:15 (16th)
14173
GEHRIG, Damiana
Las Homilinas

SUI
54:35+10:164:28 (1st)
3:16 (5th)
4:25 (2nd)
4:43 (5th)
1:40 (3rd)
2:34 (1st)
3:44 (6th)
4:23 (2nd)
2:44 (10th)
1:48 (3rd)
14:47 (21st)
1:44 (7th)
4:19 (2nd)
15143
KLEMMER, Astrid
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE

GER
55:34+11:155:49 (15th)
5:31 (20th)
5:40 (15th)
5:25 (16th)
2:09 (17th)
2:56 (9th)
4:20 (13rd)
5:37 (18th)
3:08 (19th)
1:56 (9th)
6:00 (13rd)
1:49 (12th)
5:14 (15th)
1642
SCHWEIZER, Rahel
Niederstocken

SUI
56:37+12:185:52 (17th)
4:59 (17th)
5:42 (16th)
5:47 (18th)
2:15 (18th)
3:13 (16th)
4:55 (17th)
5:28 (16th)
2:53 (15th)
2:10 (16th)
6:08 (15th)
1:54 (18th)
5:21 (17th)
1767
RUF, Livia
WelcomeCycles

SUI
59:19+15:005:14 (12th)
4:19 (15th)
5:03 (10th)
4:47 (7th)
1:59 (12th)
3:01 (10th)
3:57 (9th)
5:03 (11th)
2:45 (12th)
11:19 (21st)
5:33 (9th)
1:40 (1st)
4:39 (10th)
1890
LANGER, Claudia
Konstanz

GER
1:03:11+18:526:07 (19th)
5:05 (18th)
6:46 (21st)
5:34 (17th)
2:50 (19th)
3:50 (20th)
4:56 (18th)
6:42 (20th)
2:54 (16th)
2:33 (19th)
7:57 (18th)
2:29 (21st)
5:28 (19th)
19174
STARK, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
1:04:48+20:296:26 (20th)
5:21 (19th)
6:17 (19th)
5:52 (19th)
2:56 (21st)
3:34 (19th)
5:03 (19th)
6:20 (19th)
3:11 (20th)
2:17 (18th)
9:30 (19th)
2:02 (19th)
5:59 (21st)
2018
BECKER, Julia
4Lennard

GER
1:09:26+25:076:01 (18th)
6:20 (21st)
6:45 (20th)
5:55 (20th)
2:50 (19th)
3:54 (21st)
5:13 (20th)
7:43 (21st)
3:07 (18th)
2:35 (20th)
11:05 (20th)
2:19 (20th)
5:39 (20th)
DNF184
KÜHNE, Patricia
Las Homilinas

SUI
  missing!
3:57 (10th)
5:53 (18th)
missing!
2:01 (14th)
3:12 (15th)
missing!
4:56 (10th)
2:38 (6th)
2:12 (17th)
6:31 (16th)
1:48 (10th)
4:47 (12th)