SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015


Overview
Organizer: MR Medienservice
Competitors Total: 259
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2015-06-02 09:57
 

Results 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
PosNo.Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind 
Men
1294
RIES, Christian

GER
ADAC Sportclub Main KinzigJunioren 17-19 Jahre59:012:19---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
7:40 (1)
13:56 min/km
Total: 7:40
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
32:35 (1)
1:37 min/km
Total: 40:15
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:46 (1)
3:45 min/km
Total: 59:01
Total: 25.55 km
 
2279
GABLER, Jörn

GER
TV Bad OrbMänner AK31:00:152:22+1:14
Schwimmen
0.55 km
8:36 (3)
15:38 min/km
Total: 8:36
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
32:42 (2)
1:38 min/km
Total: 41:18
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:57 (2)
3:47 min/km
Total: 1:00:15
Total: 25.55 km
 
3315
HAUKE, Uwe

GER
Eintracht FrankfurtSenioren 3 MK50 1:04:282:31+5:27
Schwimmen
0.55 km
9:58 (5)
18:07 min/km
Total: 9:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:06 (3)
1:42 min/km
Total: 44:04
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:24 (7)
4:04 min/km
Total: 1:04:28
Total: 25.55 km
 
4370
EULER, Matthias

GER
Software AG Team DSW DarmstadtMänner AK31:06:092:35+7:08
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:05 (9)
18:19 min/km
Total: 10:05
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:45 (6)
1:47 min/km
Total: 45:50
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:19 (4)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:06:09
Total: 25.55 km
 
5364
BREITE, Rene

GER
SV GelnhausenSenioren 3 MK50 1:06:422:37+7:41
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:40 (12)
19:23 min/km
Total: 10:40
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:54 (5)
1:44 min/km
Total: 45:34
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:08 (9)
4:13 min/km
Total: 1:06:42
Total: 25.55 km
 
6275
RENZ, David

GER
ohneMänner AK31:06:522:37+7:51
Schwimmen
0.55 km
8:43 (4)
15:50 min/km
Total: 8:43
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:06 (8)
1:48 min/km
Total: 44:49
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:03 (11)
4:24 min/km
Total: 1:06:52
Total: 25.55 km
 
7365
LANDSEE, Matthias

GER
-Senioren 2 MK451:07:522:40+8:51
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:01 (6)
18:12 min/km
Total: 10:01
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:23 (9)
1:49 min/km
Total: 46:24
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:28 (10)
4:17 min/km
Total: 1:07:52
Total: 25.55 km
 
8266
SCHUBERT, Stephan

GER
TSV Heusenstamm Abt. SchwimmenMänner AK11:08:302:41+9:29
Schwimmen
0.55 km
7:58 (2)
14:29 min/km
Total: 7:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:11 (30)
2:00 min/km
Total: 48:09
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:21 (6)
4:04 min/km
Total: 1:08:30
Total: 25.55 km
 
8268
BEIER, Tim

GER
DRK OV BüdingenMänner AK11:08:302:41+9:29
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:58 (15)
19:56 min/km
Total: 10:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:13 (11)
1:51 min/km
Total: 48:11
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:19 (4)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:08:30
Total: 25.55 km
 
10280
FAUST, Rüdiger

GER
Amann GebäudetechnikMänner AK41:10:102:45+11:09
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:20 (18)
20:36 min/km
Total: 11:20
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:50 (7)
1:47 min/km
Total: 47:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:00 (15)
4:35 min/km
Total: 1:10:10
Total: 25.55 km
 
11277
BEYER, Philipp

GER
DAV RavensburgMänner AK31:10:312:46+11:30
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:24 (20)
20:43 min/km
Total: 11:24
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:52 (28)
1:59 min/km
Total: 51:16
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:15 (3)
3:51 min/km
Total: 1:10:31
Total: 25.55 km
 
12295
WAHRENBRUCH, Thomas

GER
BürstadtSenioren 1 MK40 1:10:432:46+11:42
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:03 (37)
23:43 min/km
Total: 13:03
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:07 (4)
1:42 min/km
Total: 47:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:33 (17)
4:42 min/km
Total: 1:10:43
Total: 25.55 km
 
13276
SCHMIDT, Christian

GER
AltenstadtMänner AK31:11:282:48+12:27
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:45 (45)
24:59 min/km
Total: 13:45
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:17 (12)
1:51 min/km
Total: 51:02
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:26 (8)
4:05 min/km
Total: 1:11:28
Total: 25.55 km
 
14323
LILIENTHAL, Rainer

GER
TV WindeckenSenioren 3 MK50 1:13:062:52+14:05
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:45 (25)
21:21 min/km
Total: 11:45
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:13 (16)
1:54 min/km
Total: 49:58
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:08 (16)
4:37 min/km
Total: 1:13:06
Total: 25.55 km
 
15321
HEID, Christian

GER
RödermarkSenioren 3 MK50 1:13:212:52+14:20
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:34 (24)
21:01 min/km
Total: 11:34
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:36 (26)
1:58 min/km
Total: 51:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:11 (12)
4:26 min/km
Total: 1:13:21
Total: 25.55 km
 
16304
NIEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiSenioren 2 MK451:13:282:53+14:27
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:39 (11)
19:21 min/km
Total: 10:39
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:08 (15)
1:54 min/km
Total: 48:47
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:41 (21)
4:56 min/km
Total: 1:13:28
Total: 25.55 km
 
17302
KLEIN, Axel

GER
Trianhas VFL Bad ArolsenSenioren 2 MK451:13:382:53+14:37
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:08 (10)
18:25 min/km
Total: 10:08
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:38 (13)
1:52 min/km
Total: 47:46
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:52 (33)
5:10 min/km
Total: 1:13:38
Total: 25.55 km
 
18310
LANG, Joachim

GER
PetterweilSenioren 2 MK451:14:172:55+15:16
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:04 (16)
20:07 min/km
Total: 11:04
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:21 (24)
1:58 min/km
Total: 50:25
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:52 (19)
4:46 min/km
Total: 1:14:17
Total: 25.55 km
 
19291
GEISLER, Ralf

GER
HanauMänner AK41:14:402:55+15:39
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:25 (21)
20:45 min/km
Total: 11:25
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:22 (31)
2:01 min/km
Total: 51:47
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:53 (14)
4:34 min/km
Total: 1:14:40
Total: 25.55 km
 
20312
VEIDT, Thomas

GER
Team White LightningSenioren 2 MK451:15:112:56+16:10
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:22 (40)
24:18 min/km
Total: 13:22
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:40 (10)
1:49 min/km
Total: 50:02
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:09 (27)
5:01 min/km
Total: 1:15:11
Total: 25.55 km
 
21265
MICHEL, Felix

GER
TGS HausenMänner AK11:15:132:56+16:12
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:31 (22)
20:56 min/km
Total: 11:31
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:31 (18)
1:55 min/km
Total: 50:02
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:11 (28)
5:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:13
Total: 25.55 km
 
22288
SCHABHÜSER, Michael

GER
RheinbachMänner AK41:15:292:57+16:28
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:08 (29)
22:03 min/km
Total: 12:08
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:48 (33)
2:02 min/km
Total: 52:56
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:33 (13)
4:30 min/km
Total: 1:15:29
Total: 25.55 km
 
22325
LINZEL, Martin

GER
R.V. Germania 1911 JügesheimSenioren 3 MK50 1:15:292:57+16:28
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:20 (18)
20:36 min/km
Total: 11:20
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:22 (25)
1:58 min/km
Total: 50:42
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:47 (23)
4:57 min/km
Total: 1:15:29
Total: 25.55 km
 
24285
HAMMEL, Ralf

GER
HamburgMänner AK41:15:522:58+16:51
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:01 (35)
23:40 min/km
Total: 13:01
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:17 (22)
1:57 min/km
Total: 52:18
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:34 (18)
4:42 min/km
Total: 1:15:52
Total: 25.55 km
 
25293
MARTIN, Hendrik

GER
TreeTops NeuenhainJunioren 17-19 Jahre1:15:532:58+16:52
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:04 (8)
18:18 min/km
Total: 10:04
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:30 (17)
1:55 min/km
Total: 48:34
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:19 (42)
5:27 min/km
Total: 1:15:53
Total: 25.55 km
 
26351
MARTIN, Uwe

GER
TreeTops NeuenhainSenioren 3 MK50 1:15:552:58+16:54
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:54 (14)
19:49 min/km
Total: 10:54
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:38 (19)
1:55 min/km
Total: 49:32
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:23 (36)
5:16 min/km
Total: 1:15:55
Total: 25.55 km
 
27324
REINOLD, Andreas

GER
Keep On Running GründauSenioren 3 MK50 1:16:292:59+17:28
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:16 (17)
20:29 min/km
Total: 11:16
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:30 (32)
2:01 min/km
Total: 51:46
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:43 (22)
4:56 min/km
Total: 1:16:29
Total: 25.55 km
 
28318
HASCHKER, Gunther

GER
Learn to moveSenioren 3 MK50 1:16:333:00+17:32
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:32 (23)
20:58 min/km
Total: 11:32
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:43 (20)
1:56 min/km
Total: 50:15
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:18 (35)
5:15 min/km
Total: 1:16:33
Total: 25.55 km
 
29284
HEIDKAMP, Martin

GER
GlauburgMänner AK41:17:123:01+18:11
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:04 (38)
23:45 min/km
Total: 13:04
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:20 (23)
1:58 min/km
Total: 52:24
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:48 (24)
4:57 min/km
Total: 1:17:12
Total: 25.55 km
 
30283
KOPELKE, Sönke

GER
AltenstadtMänner AK41:17:593:03+18:58
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:01 (35)
23:40 min/km
Total: 13:01
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:55 (29)
1:59 min/km
Total: 52:56
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:03 (26)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:17:59
Total: 25.55 km
 
31264
BISCHOFF, Maik

GER
BüdingenMänner AK11:18:033:03+19:02
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:05 (27)
21:58 min/km
Total: 12:05
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:28 (35)
2:04 min/km
Total: 53:33
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:30 (20)
4:54 min/km
Total: 1:18:03
Total: 25.55 km
 
32309
FEUCHT, Jens

GER
rfc OberstedtenSenioren 2 MK451:18:353:05+19:34
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:58 (26)
21:45 min/km
Total: 11:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:47 (27)
1:59 min/km
Total: 51:45
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:50 (40)
5:21 min/km
Total: 1:18:35
Total: 25.55 km
 
33296
RAAB, Stefan

GER
INTERSPORT HUGELSenioren 1 MK40 1:18:443:05+19:43
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:07 (28)
22:01 min/km
Total: 12:07
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:03 (34)
2:03 min/km
Total: 53:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:34 (32)
5:06 min/km
Total: 1:18:44
Total: 25.55 km
 
34267
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
FreigerichtMänner AK11:18:573:05+19:56
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:09 (47)
25:43 min/km
Total: 14:09
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:02 (14)
1:54 min/km
Total: 52:11
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:46 (39)
5:21 min/km
Total: 1:18:57
Total: 25.55 km
 
35286
WENZEL, Johannes

GER
AltenstadtMänner AK41:19:583:08+20:57
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:55 (56)
28:56 min/km
Total: 15:55
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:44 (21)
1:56 min/km
Total: 54:39
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:19 (29)
5:03 min/km
Total: 1:19:58
Total: 25.55 km
 
36300
AMANN, Jochen

GER
Amann GebäudetechnikSenioren 2 MK451:20:303:09+21:29
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:51 (13)
19:43 min/km
Total: 10:51
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:16 (42)
2:12 min/km
Total: 55:07
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:23 (30)
5:04 min/km
Total: 1:20:30
Total: 25.55 km
 
37273
DEWEIN, Michael

GER
UlmMänner AK31:21:333:11+22:32
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:03 (7)
18:16 min/km
Total: 10:03
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:48 (41)
2:11 min/km
Total: 53:51
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:42 (44)
5:32 min/km
Total: 1:21:33
Total: 25.55 km
 
38322
STIEF, Mathias

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg WasserSenioren 3 MK50 1:22:283:14+23:27
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:57 (33)
23:32 min/km
Total: 12:57
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:31 (43)
2:13 min/km
Total: 57:28
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:00 (25)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:22:28
Total: 25.55 km
 
39316
SCHEER, Bernd

GER
BuedingenSenioren 3 MK50 1:22:313:14+23:30
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:36 (50)
26:32 min/km
Total: 14:36
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:26 (37)
2:07 min/km
Total: 57:02
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:29 (31)
5:05 min/km
Total: 1:22:31
Total: 25.55 km
 
40329
BRANDL, Horst

GER
LT HöchstSenioren 4 MK55 1:22:403:14+23:39
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:28 (41)
24:29 min/km
Total: 13:28
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:19 (39)
2:09 min/km
Total: 56:47
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:53 (34)
5:10 min/km
Total: 1:22:40
Total: 25.55 km
 
41368
LOUREIRO, Antonio

POR
TCB RunnersSenioren 1 MK40 1:22:583:15+23:57
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:36 (42)
24:43 min/km
Total: 13:36
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:01 (36)
2:06 min/km
Total: 55:37
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:21 (43)
5:28 min/km
Total: 1:22:58
Total: 25.55 km
 
42271
LINDENTHAL, Jan
 Amann GebäudetechnikMänner AK31:23:373:16+24:36
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:00 (46)
25:27 min/km
Total: 14:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:06 (38)
2:09 min/km
Total: 57:06
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:31 (37)
5:18 min/km
Total: 1:23:37
Total: 25.55 km
 
43320
RÖMMER, Jörg

GER
TV WindeckenSenioren 3 MK50 1:24:023:17+25:01
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:20 (30)
22:25 min/km
Total: 12:20
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:47 (40)
2:11 min/km
Total: 56:07
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:55 (45)
5:35 min/km
Total: 1:24:02
Total: 25.55 km
 
44326
SCHARMANN, Harald

GER
RockenbergSenioren 3 MK50 1:25:393:21+26:38
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:25 (31)
22:34 min/km
Total: 12:25
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:01 (45)
2:15 min/km
Total: 57:26
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:13 (47)
5:38 min/km
Total: 1:25:39
Total: 25.55 km
 
45298
MURGA, Ignacio

ESP
FrankfurtSenioren 1 MK40 1:26:383:23+27:37
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:00 (34)
23:38 min/km
Total: 13:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:59 (44)
2:14 min/km
Total: 57:59
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:39 (49)
5:43 min/km
Total: 1:26:38
Total: 25.55 km
 
46314
GEIER, Thomas

GER
BruchköbelSenioren 3 MK50 1:27:123:25+28:11
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:38 (43)
24:47 min/km
Total: 13:38
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:58 (48)
2:20 min/km
Total: 1:00:36
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:36 (38)
5:19 min/km
Total: 1:27:12
Total: 25.55 km
 
47311
BOBETH, Dirk

GER
BerlinSenioren 2 MK451:28:273:28+29:26
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:39 (44)
24:49 min/km
Total: 13:39
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:30 (46)
2:19 min/km
Total: 1:00:09
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:18 (48)
5:39 min/km
Total: 1:28:27
Total: 25.55 km
 
48287
IHM, Thomas

GER
TSG WieseckMänner AK41:30:113:32+31:10
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:39 (55)
28:27 min/km
Total: 15:39
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:31 (47)
2:19 min/km
Total: 1:02:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:01 (46)
5:36 min/km
Total: 1:30:11
Total: 25.55 km
 
49269
TÜLLMANN, Maximilian

GER
GießenMänner AK21:32:033:36+33:02
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:31 (49)
26:23 min/km
Total: 14:31
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:32 (49)
2:22 min/km
Total: 1:02:03
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
30:00 (53)
6:00 min/km
Total: 1:32:03
Total: 25.55 km
 
50282
PETERS, André

GER
DKMS gegen LeukämieMänner AK41:32:193:37+33:18
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:34 (32)
22:50 min/km
Total: 12:34
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
50:57 (54)
2:32 min/km
Total: 1:03:31
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:48 (50)
5:45 min/km
Total: 1:32:19
Total: 25.55 km
 
51366
DRAHEIM, Ulrich

GER
BirsteinSenioren 2 MK451:34:263:42+35:25
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:11 (48)
25:47 min/km
Total: 14:11
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
50:03 (53)
2:30 min/km
Total: 1:04:14
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
30:12 (54)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:34:26
Total: 25.55 km
 
52299
KOUTSIMANIS, Alexandros

GRE
ReiskirchenSenioren 1 MK40 1:34:563:43+35:55
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:58 (51)
27:12 min/km
Total: 14:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
53:05 (57)
2:39 min/km
Total: 1:08:03
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:53 (41)
5:22 min/km
Total: 1:34:56
Total: 25.55 km
 
53292
SCHATZ, Florian

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiJunioren 17-19 Jahre1:36:023:46+37:01
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:18 (39)
24:10 min/km
Total: 13:18
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:50 (52)
2:29 min/km
Total: 1:03:08
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
32:54 (57)
6:34 min/km
Total: 1:36:02
Total: 25.55 km
 
54333
WAGNER, Herwig

GER
DLRG Tri-Team-WetzlarSenioren 6 MK65 1:36:183:46+37:17
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:26 (53)
28:03 min/km
Total: 15:26
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:12 (50)
2:24 min/km
Total: 1:03:38
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
32:40 (56)
6:31 min/km
Total: 1:36:18
Total: 25.55 km
 
55371
KNOBLAUCH, Jeffrey

GER
Find your animalMänner AK31:37:113:48+38:10
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:25 (52)
28:01 min/km
Total: 15:25
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:51 (55)
2:35 min/km
Total: 1:07:16
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:55 (51)
5:59 min/km
Total: 1:37:11
Total: 25.55 km
 
55372
NICKEL, Bastian

GER
Find your animalMänner AK31:37:113:48+38:10
Schwimmen
0.55 km
18:57 (59)
34:27 min/km
Total: 18:57
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:17 (51)
2:24 min/km
Total: 1:07:14
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:57 (52)
5:59 min/km
Total: 1:37:11
Total: 25.55 km
 
57330
MEDER, Walter

GER
VLG NiedersteinbachSenioren 4 MK55 1:39:373:54+40:36
Schwimmen
0.55 km
16:00 (57)
29:05 min/km
Total: 16:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:39 (56)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:08:39
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
30:58 (55)
6:11 min/km
Total: 1:39:37
Total: 25.55 km
 
58307
QUEVEDO, Rafael

ESP
Atlético de MadridSenioren 2 MK451:48:494:16+49:48
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:28 (54)
28:07 min/km
Total: 15:28
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
56:13 (58)
2:48 min/km
Total: 1:11:41
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
37:08 (59)
7:25 min/km
Total: 1:48:49
Total: 25.55 km
 
59331
BARWITZKI, Jörg

GER
BüdingenSenioren 4 MK55 1:54:544:30+55:53
Schwimmen
0.55 km
16:56 (58)
30:47 min/km
Total: 16:56
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
1:03:21 (60)
3:10 min/km
Total: 1:20:17
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
34:37 (58)
6:55 min/km
Total: 1:54:54
Total: 25.55 km
 
60289
KIRMIS, Timo

GER
BüdingenMänner AK42:03:144:49+1:04:13
Schwimmen
0.55 km
21:05 (60)
38:19 min/km
Total: 21:05
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
1:03:07 (59)
3:09 min/km
Total: 1:24:12
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
39:02 (60)
7:48 min/km
Total: 2:03:14
Total: 25.55 km
 
DSQ369
ZEITZ, Luca
 Triathlon-Team-WallernhausenJunioren 17-19 Jahre
 
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:54
19:49 min/km
 
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
21:55
1:05 min/km
 
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:49
4:21 min/km
 
Total: 25.55 km
 
Women
1342
HEERD, Ramona

GER
FC Bayern MünchenFrauen AK41:16:343:00---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:38 (4)
22:58 min/km
Total: 12:38
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:16 (1)
2:00 min/km
Total: 52:54
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:40 (1)
4:44 min/km
Total: 1:16:34
Total: 25.55 km
 
2347
THAMM, Antje

GER
TSG NiederhofheimSeniorinnen 2 WK451:20:363:09+4:02
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:00 (1)
18:10 min/km
Total: 10:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:40 (4)
2:16 min/km
Total: 55:40
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:56 (2)
4:59 min/km
Total: 1:20:36
Total: 25.55 km
 
3343
KOSCHNITZKI, Kerstin

GER
Hochheim am MainFrauen AK41:22:583:15+6:24
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:20 (12)
27:52 min/km
Total: 15:20
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:09 (2)
2:03 min/km
Total: 56:29
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:29 (4)
5:17 min/km
Total: 1:22:58
Total: 25.55 km
 
4338
KLOCKNER, Ina

GER
GießenFrauen AK21:26:053:22+9:31
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:44 (6)
23:09 min/km
Total: 12:44
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:55 (7)
2:20 min/km
Total: 59:39
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:26 (3)
5:17 min/km
Total: 1:26:05
Total: 25.55 km
 
5349
GERK, Cornelia

GER
Bad VilbelSeniorinnen 2 WK451:28:003:26+11:26
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:04 (2)
21:56 min/km
Total: 12:04
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:15 (8)
2:21 min/km
Total: 59:19
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:41 (6)
5:44 min/km
Total: 1:28:00
Total: 25.55 km
 
6341
DOLL, Leonie

GER
FrankfurtFrauen AK31:28:193:28+11:45
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:45 (7)
23:10 min/km
Total: 12:45
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:06 (6)
2:18 min/km
Total: 58:51
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:28 (7)
5:53 min/km
Total: 1:28:19
Total: 25.55 km
 
7345
PETERS, Nina

GER
FrankfurtSeniorinnen 1 WK401:31:423:35+15:08
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:19 (8)
24:12 min/km
Total: 13:19
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:37 (9)
2:25 min/km
Total: 1:01:56
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:46 (8)
5:57 min/km
Total: 1:31:42
Total: 25.55 km
 
8348
TANGEMANN, Heidi
 LT HöchstSeniorinnen 2 WK451:33:093:39+16:35
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:43 (14)
28:34 min/km
Total: 15:43
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:38 (3)
2:16 min/km
Total: 1:01:21
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:48 (10)
6:21 min/km
Total: 1:33:09
Total: 25.55 km
 
9344
KROPFF, Ines

GER
SKG SprendlingenFrauen AK41:35:183:44+18:44
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:10 (10)
25:45 min/km
Total: 14:10
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:02 (5)
2:18 min/km
Total: 1:00:12
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
35:06 (15)
7:01 min/km
Total: 1:35:18
Total: 25.55 km
 
10334
KROMM, Jana

GER
GelnhaarFrauen AK21:36:343:47+20:00
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:33 (9)
24:38 min/km
Total: 13:33
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
54:40 (15)
2:44 min/km
Total: 1:08:13
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:21 (5)
5:40 min/km
Total: 1:36:34
Total: 25.55 km
 
11352
LENZ, Doris

GER
HamburgSeniorinnen 5 WK601:36:383:47+20:04
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:07 (3)
22:01 min/km
Total: 12:07
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:38 (12)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:04:45
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:53 (11)
6:22 min/km
Total: 1:36:38
Total: 25.55 km
 
12363
ZINK, Anne

GER
Bad HomburgSeniorinnen 2 WK451:38:143:50+21:40
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:29 (13)
28:09 min/km
Total: 15:29
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:40 (10)
2:29 min/km
Total: 1:05:09
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
33:05 (13)
6:37 min/km
Total: 1:38:14
Total: 25.55 km
 
13336
PAPACHRISSANTHOU, Daniela

GER
VLG NiedersteinbachFrauen AK21:39:373:54+23:03
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:16 (11)
27:45 min/km
Total: 15:16
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:56 (11)
2:35 min/km
Total: 1:07:12
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
32:25 (12)
6:28 min/km
Total: 1:39:37
Total: 25.55 km
 
14335
HAAS, Svenja

GER
HanauFrauen AK21:39:463:54+23:12
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:39 (5)
23:00 min/km
Total: 12:39
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:39 (13)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:05:18
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
34:28 (14)
6:53 min/km
Total: 1:39:46
Total: 25.55 km
 
15350
STIEF, Dagmar

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg WasserSeniorinnen 2 WK451:41:033:57+24:29
Schwimmen
0.55 km
17:00 (15)
30:54 min/km
Total: 17:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
53:01 (14)
2:39 min/km
Total: 1:10:01
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:02 (9)
6:12 min/km
Total: 1:41:03
Total: 25.55 km