SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

10.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 22.03.2015

10.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 22.03.2015

 

Results 10. Walk in Herne - Einzel

PointsNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Männer
16014586
JANASIK, Tadeusz
 Team Lohmann Witten1:32:369.07
15814525
HAGEMANN, Detlef

GER
Team NRW1:33:229.00
15814550
SCHÜDDEKOPF, Martin

GER
TSV Bentrup-Loßbruch1:33:468.96
15614522
GROLL, Frank

GER
wt-soest1:34:488.86
15514511
BÜRGEL, Peter

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:35:328.79
1541000
NACHMELDUNG

GER
1:35:478.77
15314513
DANEL, Wilhelm

GER
Oberhausen1:36:418.69
15214579
VIERHAUS, Udo
 Team 4-Haus1:37:358.61
15014510
BRUNS, Norbert

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:38:328.53
14714572
HATZIG, Christoph
 SG Ennepetal1:40:408.34
14714502
ALTER, Michael

GER
LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold1:40:438.34
14514585
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Schnell Wache Wanne1:41:458.26
14314515
FIEBIG, Günter

GER
wt-soest1:43:368.11
14214520
GENZ, Achim

GER
Maaschmallows United Essen1:43:478.09
14214584
GÖDDE, Thomas
 FC Schalke 041:43:508.09
14214538
MAASCH, Jörg

GER
Maaschmallows United1:44:268.04
14214507
BARTSCH, Dieter

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:44:308.04
13914546
PENKE, Werner

GER
Distel-Walker1:46:047.92
13814543
NEUMANN, Wolfgang

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:47:007.85
13814545
PALM, Hans

GER
BTC-Herne1:47:017.85
13814563
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard

GER
Unna1:47:037.85
13614534
KRÖNINGER, Peter

GER
Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V.1:49:017.71
13514505
AUMANN, Johannes

GER
FCN1:49:277.67
13114554
SELZER, Klaus

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking Team1:52:347.46
13114518
FUNKE, Hajo

GER
Lauftreff eV. Recklinghausen1:53:037.43
12914532
KAPLETA, Klaus

GER
Jammern nuetzt nichts1:54:327.33
12914578
BALG, Wolfgang
 Distel-Walker1:54:427.32
12814516
FIEBIG, Michael

GER
Tonis Walkingtreff1:55:517.25
12814567
ZOLONDZ, Lutz

GER
Herne1:55:547.25
12614571
WESSLER, Detlef
 SG Ennepetal1:57:097.17
12614548
SCHARF, Uwe

GER
Jammern nuetzt nichts1:57:157.16
12514517
FIEDLING, Norbert

GER
Aktiv pro Gesundheit1:58:067.11
12414529
JUNG, Günter

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:59:307.03
12314576
SCHOLLE, Uwe
 Realschule Sodingen2:00:136.99
12214559
THOMAUSKE, Dietmar

GER
Aktiv pro Gesundheit2:01:016.94
11714583
GAYKO, Stephan
 Herne2:06:416.63
11614587
PLEISS, Michael
 Post SV Buer2:07:106.61
11614557
THEIL, Karl

GER
Bottrop2:07:186.60
11414549
SCHOLAND, Erwin

GER
Herne2:09:136.50
11414565
WODIN, Hans- Joachim

GER
Herne2:09:206.49
Frauen
14814568
SANDER, Inge
 SG Ennepetal1:39:518.41
14714523
GROSSE-BLEY, Barbara

GER
Bochum1:40:278.36
14714514
ERDELT, Hildegard

GER
Fissenknicker Lauf - Treff1:40:508.33
14014519
GAMON, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:45:167.98
14014570
THEIS, Beatrix
 SG Ennepetal1:45:177.98
13714540
MEYER, Waltraud

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:47:597.78
13614533
KORTSTEGGE, Sabine

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:48:537.71
13614547
ROLF, Bianca

GER
LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold1:49:087.70
13414551
SCHULZE-ALLEN, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:50:147.62
13414506
BANGEMANN, Brenda

GER
Team NRW1:50:157.62
13414552
SCHÜNGEL, Monika

GER
wt-soest1:50:447.59
13214566
WYLEGA, Angelika

GER
Recklinghausen1:51:527.51
13114512
CYRUS, Bettina

GER
Lauftreff eV. Recklinghausen1:53:127.42
12914509
BRAND, Veronika

GER
wt-soest1:54:347.33
12914569
WESSLER, Heike
 SG Ennepetal1:54:557.31
12814535
LANDER, Petra

GER
Jammern nuetzt nichts1:55:207.28
12814564
WIPPERMANN, Beate

GER
Tonis Walkingtreff1:55:527.25
12614562
VIERUS, Katja

GER
wt-soest1:57:167.16
12514527
HÜLSKEMPER, Rita

GER
Berkel Walker1:58:127.11
12414561
ULFIG, Dorothea

GER
Lauftreff eV. Recklinghausen1:58:517.07
12414521
GLASMACHER, Martina

GER
Aktiv pro Gesundheit1:59:257.03
12414575
BÜLLES, Petra
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:59:327.03
12314528
IGLINSKI, Kirsten

GER
Distel-Walker2:00:126.99
12314508
BECKERS, Carmen

GER
Distel-Walker2:00:136.99
12314573
WINDHAEUSER, Simone
 BTC-Herne2:00:196.98
12214582
ICKLER, Dagmar
 Herne2:01:386.91
12114574
KULIK, Irina
 Herne2:01:526.89
12014524
GWIZDEK, Annegret

GER
NWT - Bochum2:03:166.81
12014531
KAMPSCHULTE, Corinna

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:266.81
12014560
TÖLLE, Kerstin

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:266.81
12014544
OPPENHEIMER, Erika

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:276.80
12014537
LOWAK, Sabine

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:286.80
12014526
HOLLMANN, Susanne

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:336.80
12014504
ARNDT, Heidi

GER
herne2:03:336.80
12014536
LENNARTZ, Gabriele

GER
Aktiv pro Gesundheit2:03:376.80
11714580
KURGINSKI, Johanna
 Herne2:05:586.67
11714581
TALAGA, Eike
 Herne2:06:016.67
11714501
ALTENBERND, Martina

GER
Distel-Walker2:06:086.66
11614556
THEIL, Cordula

GER
Bottrop2:07:196.60
11614558
THEIL, Sabine

GER
Bottrop2:07:206.60
11514577
SCHMIDT, Claudia
 Herne2:08:146.55
11014588
HEILIGERT, Kornelia
 Postsportverein Buer2:14:406.24
11014590
KOSMALA, Karin
 Post SV Buer2:14:416.24
10914593
BUCHBINDER, Eva
 Post SV Buer2:15:406.19
10914592
MELZER, Rita
 Post SV Buer2:15:416.19
10414591
MAREVZIEHN, Christine
 Post SV Buer2:21:455.93
10414589
BRUNE, Liesel
 Post SV Buer2:21:495.92