SPORTident TimingCarboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG

Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffelduathlon

Bodenfelde 08.05.2016

Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffelduathlon

Bodenfelde 08.05.2016

 

Results Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
AK 1 TM Jg. 20
129
HIPPE, Yannis

GER
jedestrainingzählt1:26:302:19---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:45 (1)
4:01 min/km
Total: 18:45
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
51:35 (1)
1:50 min/km
Total: 1:10:20
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
16:10 (1)
3:28 min/km
Total: 1:26:30
Total: 37.30 km
 
AK 2 TM Jg. 25
1161
GLATZEL, Lukas
 TSV Victoria Linden1:24:262:16---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
17:12 (1)
3:41 min/km
Total: 17:12
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
51:35 (1)
1:50 min/km
Total: 1:08:47
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
15:39 (1)
3:21 min/km
Total: 1:24:26
Total: 37.30 km
 
23
ALEX, Sven

GER
WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel1:36:322:35+12:06
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
19:39 (2)
4:13 min/km
Total: 19:39
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
58:56 (3)
2:06 min/km
Total: 1:18:35
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
17:57 (2)
3:51 min/km
Total: 1:36:32
Total: 37.30 km
 
3125
SPRINGER, Marcel
 SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.1:38:562:39+14:30
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
22:33 (3)
4:50 min/km
Total: 22:33
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
56:42 (2)
2:01 min/km
Total: 1:19:15
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
19:41 (3)
4:13 min/km
Total: 1:38:56
Total: 37.30 km
 
48
BÖKER, Nils

GER
TSV Fürstenhagen1:58:433:11+34:17
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
26:05 (5)
5:36 min/km
Total: 26:05
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:08:42 (4)
2:27 min/km
Total: 1:34:47
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
23:56 (4)
5:08 min/km
Total: 1:58:43
Total: 37.30 km
 
519
FÖRSTERMANN, Felix

GER
Uslar2:34:214:08+1:09:55
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
25:50 (4)
5:33 min/km
Total: 25:50
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:37:10 (5)
3:28 min/km
Total: 2:03:00
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
31:21 (5)
6:44 min/km
Total: 2:34:21
Total: 37.30 km
 
AK 3 TM Jg. 30
1108
OLSZEWSKI, Przemek

GER
Kassel1:28:482:23---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:04 (1)
3:53 min/km
Total: 18:04
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
54:25 (2)
1:56 min/km
Total: 1:12:29
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
16:19 (2)
3:30 min/km
Total: 1:28:48
Total: 37.30 km
 
230
HORST, Martin

GER
Unisport Göttingen1:28:562:23+0:08
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:11 (2)
3:54 min/km
Total: 18:11
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
52:13 (1)
1:51 min/km
Total: 1:10:24
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:32 (4)
3:59 min/km
Total: 1:28:56
Total: 37.30 km
 
3153
JANELE, Alexander
 RunArtist Holzminden1:32:462:29+3:58
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
19:12 (3)
4:07 min/km
Total: 19:12
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
57:18 (6)
2:02 min/km
Total: 1:16:30
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
16:16 (1)
3:29 min/km
Total: 1:32:46
Total: 37.30 km
 
4139
WÜRSCHMIDT, Tobias

GER
FSV Asbach1:34:072:31+5:19
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
20:41 (7)
4:26 min/km
Total: 20:41
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
54:42 (3)
1:57 min/km
Total: 1:15:23
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:44 (5)
4:01 min/km
Total: 1:34:07
Total: 37.30 km
 
5137
WINKELBACH, Marcel

GER
Göttinger Sieben1:34:082:31+5:20
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
20:03 (5)
4:18 min/km
Total: 20:03
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
55:12 (4)
1:58 min/km
Total: 1:15:15
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:53 (6)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:34:08
Total: 37.30 km
 
6128
STRÖER, Hardy

GER
Magdeburg1:35:032:33+6:15
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
20:33 (6)
4:25 min/km
Total: 20:33
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
56:05 (5)
2:00 min/km
Total: 1:16:38
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:25 (3)
3:57 min/km
Total: 1:35:03
Total: 37.30 km
 
7146
PFEIFER, Sebastian
 Running 321:40:542:43+12:06
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
19:55 (4)
4:16 min/km
Total: 19:55
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:02:05 (7)
2:13 min/km
Total: 1:22:00
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:54 (7)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:40:54
Total: 37.30 km
 
8133
VOGEL, Gerhard

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:52:393:01+23:51
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
22:00 (8)
4:43 min/km
Total: 22:00
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:07:25 (8)
2:24 min/km
Total: 1:29:25
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
23:14 (9)
4:59 min/km
Total: 1:52:39
Total: 37.30 km
 
928
HILDEBRANDT, Andre

GER
Bodenfelde1:55:233:05+26:35
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
23:00 (9)
4:56 min/km
Total: 23:00
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:09:12 (9)
2:28 min/km
Total: 1:32:12
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
23:11 (8)
4:59 min/km
Total: 1:55:23
Total: 37.30 km
 
AK 4 TM Jg. 35
126
GÜNTHER, Sven

GER
Das Backhaus1:29:492:25---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:44 (2)
4:01 min/km
Total: 18:44
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
54:14 (1)
1:56 min/km
Total: 1:12:58
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
16:51 (2)
3:37 min/km
Total: 1:29:49
Total: 37.30 km
 
223
GENSCHMAR, Alexander

GER
Carboo4u1:30:032:25+0:14
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:46 (3)
4:02 min/km
Total: 18:46
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
54:28 (2)
1:56 min/km
Total: 1:13:14
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
16:49 (1)
3:36 min/km
Total: 1:30:03
Total: 37.30 km
 
340
KLUSMANN, Jens

GER
Marathon-Club Menden1:33:092:30+3:20
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:05 (1)
3:53 min/km
Total: 18:05
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
57:36 (3)
2:03 min/km
Total: 1:15:41
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
17:28 (3)
3:45 min/km
Total: 1:33:09
Total: 37.30 km
 
457
KUHN, Denny

GER
Göttinger Sieben1:41:302:43+11:41
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
20:49 (4)
4:28 min/km
Total: 20:49
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
59:44 (4)
2:07 min/km
Total: 1:20:33
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
20:57 (5)
4:30 min/km
Total: 1:41:30
Total: 37.30 km
 
5136
WIMMERS, Björn
 Rehafit 20021:45:102:49+15:21
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
22:35 (5)
4:51 min/km
Total: 22:35
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:03:05 (5)
2:15 min/km
Total: 1:25:40
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
19:30 (4)
4:11 min/km
Total: 1:45:10
Total: 37.30 km
 
6119
SCHMIDT, Jens

GER
Uslar2:07:133:25+37:24
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
25:25 (6)
5:27 min/km
Total: 25:25
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:16:45 (6)
2:44 min/km
Total: 1:42:10
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
25:03 (6)
5:23 min/km
Total: 2:07:13
Total: 37.30 km
 
Junioren TM 18/19
19
BRUNST, Julian

GER
HSG Wesertal1:45:062:49---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
20:28 (1)
4:24 min/km
Total: 20:28
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:06:05 (1)
2:21 min/km
Total: 1:26:33
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:33 (1)
3:59 min/km
Total: 1:45:06
Total: 37.30 km
 
225
GÖTZE, Tim

GER
HSG Wesertal1:55:503:07+10:44
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
22:56 (2)
4:55 min/km
Total: 22:56
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:10:12 (2)
2:30 min/km
Total: 1:33:08
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
22:42 (2)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:55:50
Total: 37.30 km
 
Senioren 1 TM Jg. 40
127
HENNE, Tobias

GER
Triathlon-Team Fuldatal1:18:232:06---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
16:34 (1)
3:33 min/km
Total: 16:34
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
47:18 (1)
1:41 min/km
Total: 1:03:52
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
14:31 (1)
3:07 min/km
Total: 1:18:23
Total: 37.30 km
 
2165
HYSENI, Skender
 TSG Uslar1:45:202:49+26:57
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
19:08 (2)
4:06 min/km
Total: 19:08
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:07:22 (3)
2:24 min/km
Total: 1:26:30
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:50 (2)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:45:20
Total: 37.30 km
 
3131
THIELE, Thorsten

GER
ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.1:49:202:56+30:57
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
22:32 (3)
4:50 min/km
Total: 22:32
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:02:12 (2)
2:13 min/km
Total: 1:24:44
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
24:36 (5)
5:17 min/km
Total: 1:49:20
Total: 37.30 km
 
4129
TAUBE, Ingo

GER
Bremke1:59:193:12+40:56
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
22:56 (4)
4:55 min/km
Total: 22:56
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:13:19 (5)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:36:15
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
23:04 (3)
4:57 min/km
Total: 1:59:19
Total: 37.30 km
 
591
LOßIE, Henning

GER
BierstadtRunner1:59:373:13+41:14
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
22:58 (5)
4:56 min/km
Total: 22:58
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:12:26 (4)
2:35 min/km
Total: 1:35:24
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
24:13 (4)
5:12 min/km
Total: 1:59:37
Total: 37.30 km
 
Senioren 2 TM Jg. 45
110
DEGENHARDT, Oliver

GER
WVC Triathlon Kassel1:19:212:08---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
16:59 (1)
3:39 min/km
Total: 16:59
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
46:55 (1)
1:40 min/km
Total: 1:03:54
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
15:27 (1)
3:19 min/km
Total: 1:19:21
Total: 37.30 km
 
2121
SCHÖNEFELDT, Torsten

GER
TSG Hatten Sandkrug1:23:452:15+4:24
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:02 (2)
3:52 min/km
Total: 18:02
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
49:37 (2)
1:46 min/km
Total: 1:07:39
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
16:06 (2)
3:27 min/km
Total: 1:23:45
Total: 37.30 km
 
343
KNOKE, Lars

GER
jedestrainingzählt1:25:432:18+6:22
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:53 (4)
4:03 min/km
Total: 18:53
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
50:38 (3)
1:48 min/km
Total: 1:09:31
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
16:12 (3)
3:29 min/km
Total: 1:25:43
Total: 37.30 km
 
4115
REINER, Thomas

GER
TW Göttingen1:34:422:32+15:21
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
20:23 (5)
4:23 min/km
Total: 20:23
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
56:05 (4)
2:00 min/km
Total: 1:16:28
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:14 (4)
3:55 min/km
Total: 1:34:42
Total: 37.30 km
 
5104
MISCH, Olaf

GER
TSV Obervorschütz1:36:372:35+17:16
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:48 (3)
4:02 min/km
Total: 18:48
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
59:23 (5)
2:07 min/km
Total: 1:18:11
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:26 (5)
3:57 min/km
Total: 1:36:37
Total: 37.30 km
 
6149
REESE, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzählt1:44:472:49+25:26
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
23:30 (7)
5:03 min/km
Total: 23:30
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:01:19 (6)
2:11 min/km
Total: 1:24:49
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
19:58 (6)
4:17 min/km
Total: 1:44:47
Total: 37.30 km
 
733
JESKE, Stefan

GER
kein1:53:133:02+33:52
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
24:45 (8)
5:19 min/km
Total: 24:45
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:06:35 (8)
2:22 min/km
Total: 1:31:20
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
21:53 (7)
4:42 min/km
Total: 1:53:13
Total: 37.30 km
 
8122
SCHRADER, Arne

GER
SFC Harz-Weser Osterode1:54:223:04+35:01
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
25:39 (9)
5:30 min/km
Total: 25:39
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:05:21 (7)
2:20 min/km
Total: 1:31:00
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
23:22 (9)
5:01 min/km
Total: 1:54:22
Total: 37.30 km
 
9138
WITTEK, Dennis-Christopher

GER
Tri-Speedys Peine1:56:153:07+36:54
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
25:40 (10)
5:31 min/km
Total: 25:40
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:07:12 (9)
2:23 min/km
Total: 1:32:52
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
23:23 (10)
5:01 min/km
Total: 1:56:15
Total: 37.30 km
 
1036
JORDAN, Karsten

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon1:57:183:08+37:57
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
23:23 (6)
5:01 min/km
Total: 23:23
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:12:00 (10)
2:34 min/km
Total: 1:35:23
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
21:55 (8)
4:42 min/km
Total: 1:57:18
Total: 37.30 km
 
11106
MÜLLER, Dirk

GER
SF Aligse2:16:363:40+57:15
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
26:42 (11)
5:44 min/km
Total: 26:42
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:19:19 (11)
2:49 min/km
Total: 1:46:01
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
30:35 (11)
6:34 min/km
Total: 2:16:36
Total: 37.30 km
 
Senioren 3 TM Jg. 50
1114
REESE, Hans-Christoph

GER
Hann.Münden1:32:362:29---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:57 (2)
4:04 min/km
Total: 18:57
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
55:59 (1)
1:59 min/km
Total: 1:14:56
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
17:40 (2)
3:47 min/km
Total: 1:32:36
Total: 37.30 km
 
2127
STOCK, Peter

GER
Heere1:32:522:29+0:16
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
18:00 (1)
3:52 min/km
Total: 18:00
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
57:43 (2)
2:03 min/km
Total: 1:15:43
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
17:09 (1)
3:41 min/km
Total: 1:32:52
Total: 37.30 km
 
339
KATH, Bodo

GER
PSV Iserlohn1:39:462:40+7:10
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
20:32 (4)
4:24 min/km
Total: 20:32
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:00:19 (3)
2:09 min/km
Total: 1:20:51
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:55 (4)
4:04 min/km
Total: 1:39:46
Total: 37.30 km
 
4132
TISCHER, Olaf
 TuS Holle1:42:402:45+10:04
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
19:58 (3)
4:17 min/km
Total: 19:58
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:03:57 (5)
2:17 min/km
Total: 1:23:55
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:45 (3)
4:01 min/km
Total: 1:42:40
Total: 37.30 km
 
5148
BACHMANN, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzählt1:44:472:49+12:11
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
23:31 (6)
5:03 min/km
Total: 23:31
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:01:27 (4)
2:11 min/km
Total: 1:24:58
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
19:49 (5)
4:15 min/km
Total: 1:44:47
Total: 37.30 km
 
67
BETTENDORF, Thomas

GER
Benotti / ax-lightness2:01:393:16+29:03
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
22:58 (5)
4:56 min/km
Total: 22:58
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:15:24 (6)
2:41 min/km
Total: 1:38:22
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
23:17 (6)
5:00 min/km
Total: 2:01:39
Total: 37.30 km
 
Senioren 5 TM Jg. 60
1105
MÜLLER, ULRICH

GER
TC KRAY1:55:413:06---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
26:51 (1)
5:46 min/km
Total: 26:51
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:05:00 (1)
2:19 min/km
Total: 1:31:51
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
23:50 (1)
5:07 min/km
Total: 1:55:41
Total: 37.30 km
 
AK 2 TW Jg. 25
1152
MÜLLER, Jennifer
 RunArtist Holzminden1:42:492:46---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
19:59 (1)
4:17 min/km
Total: 19:59
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:05:20 (1)
2:19 min/km
Total: 1:25:19
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
17:30 (1)
3:45 min/km
Total: 1:42:49
Total: 37.30 km
 
2120
SCHNAUSS, Michaela

GER
Schwülper2:01:033:15+18:14
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
25:24 (2)
5:27 min/km
Total: 25:24
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:10:05 (2)
2:30 min/km
Total: 1:35:29
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
25:34 (2)
5:29 min/km
Total: 2:01:03
Total: 37.30 km
 
AK 3 TW Jg. 30
1117
ROPPEL, Mariya

GER
JedesTrainingzählt2:06:123:23---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
25:56 (1)
5:34 min/km
Total: 25:56
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:15:59 (1)
2:42 min/km
Total: 1:41:55
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
24:17 (1)
5:13 min/km
Total: 2:06:12
Total: 37.30 km
 
AK 4 TW Jg. 35
1118
RÜMENAP, Kirsten

GER
PEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team / RSC Göttingen1:47:042:52---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
22:59 (1)
4:56 min/km
Total: 22:59
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:03:56 (1)
2:16 min/km
Total: 1:26:55
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
20:09 (1)
4:19 min/km
Total: 1:47:04
Total: 37.30 km
 
Senioren 2 TW Jg. 45
1116
REUTING, Elke

GER
WVC Triathlon Kassel1:41:252:43---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
21:58 (1)
4:43 min/km
Total: 21:58
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:01:00 (1)
2:10 min/km
Total: 1:22:58
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
18:27 (1)
3:58 min/km
Total: 1:41:25
Total: 37.30 km
 
2124
SEIDLER, Christiane

GER
SportTREND Ultra Lauf und Triathlonteam Braunschwe1:59:273:12+18:02
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
24:46 (2)
5:19 min/km
Total: 24:46
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:12:02 (2)
2:34 min/km
Total: 1:36:48
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
22:39 (2)
4:52 min/km
Total: 1:59:27
Total: 37.30 km
 
DNF31
HUMBURG, Tanja

GER
Rehafit2002
 
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
29:48  
6:24 min/km
 
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
fehlt!  
--- min/km
 
Total: 37.30 km
 
Senioren 3 TW Jg. 50
185
LIEBIG, Ines
 Benotti1:53:073:02---
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
23:25 (1)
5:02 min/km
Total: 23:25
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:08:03 (1)
2:25 min/km
Total: 1:31:28
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
21:39 (1)
4:39 min/km
Total: 1:53:07
Total: 37.30 km
 
2126
STEEG, Claudia

GER
Carboo4U Team - Catfun-Foto2:32:374:05+39:30
Laufzeit 1
4.65 km
27:21 (2)
5:52 min/km
Total: 27:21
Total: 4.65 km
 
Radzeit
28.00 km
1:37:56 (2)
3:29 min/km
Total: 2:05:17
Total: 32.65 km
 
Laufzeit 2
4.65 km
27:20 (2)
5:52 min/km
Total: 2:32:37
Total: 37.30 km