SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016


Overview
Organizer: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 336
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-01-05 21:27
 

Results Enduro One Dünsberg

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
 
E1 Woman
1216
NABER, Tanja
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:54.78---2:24.39 (1st)
2:23.71 (3rd)
1:26.95 (20th)
1:15.38 (2nd)
1:01.70 (2nd)
2:19.11 (1st)
1:03.54 (1st)
2215
NELEN, Kristien
Team Fietsshop Uitgeest
 11:57.22+0:02.442:26.75 (2nd)
2:26.41 (4th)
1:18.65 (2nd)
1:13.18 (1st)
1:01.46 (1st)
2:25.20 (3rd)
1:05.57 (2nd)
3225
GROSSE, Hilke
 12:09.24+0:14.462:36.10 (4th)
2:22.97 (2nd)
1:17.96 (1st)
1:17.19 (3rd)
1:01.77 (3rd)
2:26.32 (5th)
1:06.93 (5th)
4218
DOBNIK, Frauke
Halde Haniel MTB e.V.
 12:10.44+0:15.662:36.00 (3rd)
2:19.53 (1st)
1:19.18 (3rd)
1:18.10 (4th)
1:05.15 (6th)
2:26.10 (4th)
1:06.38 (3rd)
5241
WEINKE, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 12:37.86+0:43.082:49.45 (17th)
2:29.79 (5th)
1:21.16 (4th)
1:23.53 (9th)
1:04.27 (4th)
2:23.16 (2nd)
1:06.50 (4th)
6220
TORCHIANI, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:39.13+0:44.352:37.75 (5th)
2:31.84 (6th)
1:24.63 (13rd)
1:22.58 (8th)
1:06.04 (8th)
2:27.22 (6th)
1:09.07 (10th)
7222
DAUVE, Sandra
Teutobiker
 12:54.95+1:00.172:41.81 (9th)
2:38.20 (12th)
1:21.54 (5th)
1:25.16 (11th)
1:08.04 (15th)
2:29.99 (8th)
1:10.21 (14th)
8221
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 12:55.13+1:00.352:47.73 (16th)
2:37.94 (11th)
1:24.11 (11th)
1:21.18 (5th)
1:05.54 (7th)
2:30.47 (10th)
1:08.16 (8th)
9242
JESCHKE, Annika
BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM
 12:58.71+1:03.932:40.56 (6th)
2:35.21 (9th)
1:26.33 (17th)
1:27.11 (17th)
1:07.78 (14th)
2:32.23 (13rd)
1:09.49 (11th)
10217
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 12:59.15+1:04.372:40.77 (7th)
2:43.77 (18th)
1:26.26 (16th)
1:21.33 (6th)
1:06.43 (9th)
2:30.04 (9th)
1:10.55 (16th)
11224
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 13:01.82+1:07.042:41.24 (8th)
2:35.10 (8th)
1:27.78 (23rd)
1:25.47 (12th)
1:10.06 (19th)
2:32.11 (12th)
1:10.06 (13rd)
12230
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Mile-Mulitsport
 13:03.72+1:08.942:42.32 (10th)
2:32.04 (7th)
1:24.55 (12th)
1:26.14 (15th)
1:07.64 (13rd)
2:35.03 (20th)
1:16.00 (26th)
13236
GERLACH, KimJulia
AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 13:04.26+1:09.482:43.36 (11th)
2:37.91 (10th)
1:26.09 (14th)
1:25.62 (13rd)
1:06.43 (9th)
2:34.08 (18th)
1:10.77 (18th)
14254
HEINZE, Sylvana
 13:05.57+1:10.792:45.55 (13rd)
2:38.94 (15th)
1:22.79 (7th)
1:24.09 (10th)
1:13.28 (23rd)
2:32.47 (15th)
1:08.45 (9th)
15228
HOLITZKA, Josefine
Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.
 13:10.53+1:15.752:44.16 (12th)
2:38.55 (13rd)
1:23.44 (9th)
1:40.01 (33rd)
1:06.96 (11th)
2:29.69 (7th)
1:07.72 (6th)
16245
EHLERS, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 13:12.87+1:18.092:52.04 (19th)
2:39.26 (16th)
1:23.23 (8th)
1:25.94 (14th)
1:08.93 (16th)
2:33.45 (17th)
1:10.02 (12th)
17255
PISTOR, Steffi
Bikeaction
 13:22.05+1:27.272:52.65 (20th)
2:43.25 (17th)
1:26.34 (18th)
1:26.23 (16th)
1:09.91 (18th)
2:33.12 (16th)
1:10.55 (16th)
18235
WOLF, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 13:26.52+1:31.742:56.44 (22nd)
2:38.63 (14th)
1:27.61 (22nd)
1:30.39 (20th)
1:09.61 (17th)
2:32.29 (14th)
1:11.55 (19th)
19231
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 13:29.24+1:34.462:54.81 (21st)
2:51.07 (24th)
1:26.93 (19th)
1:27.65 (18th)
1:07.63 (12th)
2:30.75 (11th)
1:10.40 (15th)
20394
RAHRIG, Katrin
Haibike Enduro Crew
 13:30.97+1:36.192:47.64 (15th)
2:59.35 (27th)
1:22.68 (6th)
1:34.30 (29th)
1:04.82 (5th)
2:34.08 (18th)
1:08.10 (7th)
21223
RÖSCH, Laura
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 13:37.10+1:42.322:50.98 (18th)
2:46.05 (19th)
1:27.98 (24th)
1:30.81 (21st)
1:11.14 (21st)
2:37.72 (21st)
1:12.42 (20th)
22237
HEES, Elisa
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 13:48.54+1:53.763:11.87 (26th)
2:47.50 (23rd)
1:23.66 (10th)
1:21.79 (7th)
1:10.80 (20th)
2:39.20 (23rd)
1:13.72 (23rd)
23240
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V
 14:03.53+2:08.753:09.14 (23rd)
2:46.05 (19th)
1:28.90 (25th)
1:32.07 (24th)
1:13.76 (24th)
2:39.07 (22nd)
1:14.54 (24th)
24253
ALBRECHT, Sarah
 14:09.44+2:14.662:46.96 (14th)
3:04.36 (29th)
1:27.43 (21st)
1:32.24 (25th)
1:20.58 (29th)
2:41.71 (27th)
1:16.16 (28th)
25226
SHOEYB, Andrea
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 14:14.82+2:20.043:12.15 (27th)
2:46.40 (21st)
1:26.24 (15th)
1:27.66 (19th)
1:28.09 (33rd)
2:40.82 (25th)
1:13.46 (22nd)
26232
SCHWAB, Nina
Velochicks
 14:17.80+2:23.023:16.26 (28th)
2:52.82 (25th)
1:31.20 (27th)
1:31.64 (23rd)
1:13.23 (22nd)
2:39.60 (24th)
1:13.05 (21st)
27233
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 14:23.81+2:29.033:09.60 (24th)
2:57.62 (26th)
1:31.65 (28th)
1:31.07 (22nd)
1:17.69 (27th)
2:41.60 (26th)
1:14.58 (25th)
28229
MILLER, Corrine
Der Fahrradladen
 14:28.25+2:33.473:11.32 (25th)
2:46.69 (22nd)
1:33.56 (29th)
1:32.69 (27th)
1:17.59 (26th)
2:46.78 (30th)
1:19.62 (29th)
29249
STANGL, Jacqui
 15:04.59+3:09.813:28.17 (32nd)
3:10.53 (30th)
1:31.03 (26th)
1:32.63 (26th)
1:22.05 (30th)
2:44.14 (28th)
1:16.04 (27th)
30251
KUHN, Stephanie
 15:23.06+3:28.283:20.14 (29th)
3:17.05 (31st)
1:34.50 (30th)
1:37.48 (30th)
1:14.69 (25th)
2:46.67 (29th)
1:32.53 (32nd)
31244
STRAUB, Franziska
3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
 15:35.95+3:41.173:45.25 (33rd)
3:02.51 (28th)
1:36.19 (31st)
1:37.49 (31st)
1:20.22 (28th)
2:52.41 (31st)
1:21.88 (30th)
32247
KÄLBERER, Claudia
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 16:06.54+4:11.763:24.37 (30th)
3:30.20 (33rd)
1:39.07 (32nd)
1:39.40 (32nd)
1:24.44 (32nd)
3:03.47 (34th)
1:25.59 (31st)
33234
WOLLWEBER, Christina
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 16:15.32+4:20.543:27.71 (31st)
3:20.94 (32nd)
1:41.63 (34th)
1:33.14 (28th)
1:33.07 (34th)
3:03.05 (33rd)
1:35.78 (33rd)
DNF248
CISZEWSKI, Sabrina
   4:11.59 (34th)
1:39.64 (33rd)
1:22.69 (31st)
3:03.03 (32nd)

 
E1 Beginner
1256
SCHIPPERS, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg
 10:49.05---2:14.21 (1st)
2:07.45 (1st)
1:12.82 (2nd)
1:13.11 (4th)
0:53.55 (1st)
2:09.80 (1st)
0:58.11 (1st)
2257
KAUTZ, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team
 11:17.98+0:28.932:15.48 (2nd)
2:11.92 (2nd)
1:12.19 (1st)
1:20.86 (13rd)
0:58.57 (4th)
2:16.00 (2nd)
1:02.96 (6th)
3259
CASPARI, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:24.91+0:35.862:22.40 (5th)
2:16.91 (6th)
1:17.35 (9th)
1:11.47 (2nd)
0:57.66 (2nd)
2:16.91 (3rd)
1:02.21 (2nd)
4264
SÄNGER, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:28.57+0:39.522:20.61 (3rd)
2:18.85 (7th)
1:16.22 (4th)
1:11.46 (1st)
0:59.07 (6th)
2:19.90 (5th)
1:02.46 (3rd)
5280
DOLS, Sönke
 11:29.60+0:40.552:22.56 (6th)
2:14.74 (4th)
1:16.05 (3rd)
1:13.11 (4th)
0:58.61 (5th)
2:21.51 (7th)
1:03.02 (7th)
6260
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:33.85+0:44.802:24.85 (7th)
2:20.04 (8th)
1:17.02 (8th)
1:12.40 (3rd)
0:58.11 (3rd)
2:18.88 (4th)
1:02.55 (5th)
7261
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 11:47.46+0:58.412:27.86 (8th)
2:16.78 (5th)
1:16.50 (6th)
1:21.42 (16th)
0:59.72 (7th)
2:22.01 (9th)
1:03.17 (8th)
8263
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 11:51.32+1:02.272:22.35 (4th)
2:12.37 (3rd)
1:31.71 (31st)
1:15.32 (6th)
1:04.55 (18th)
2:20.01 (6th)
1:05.01 (10th)
9295
KAMMERS, Stefan
 12:09.97+1:20.922:31.36 (9th)
2:23.30 (10th)
1:22.21 (18th)
1:21.70 (17th)
1:03.34 (13rd)
2:21.81 (8th)
1:06.25 (12th)
10258
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 12:11.11+1:22.062:37.41 (13rd)
2:22.23 (9th)
1:16.52 (7th)
1:30.11 (28th)
1:00.26 (8th)
2:22.07 (10th)
1:02.51 (4th)
11268
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 12:15.03+1:25.982:37.70 (14th)
2:26.60 (13rd)
1:20.06 (16th)
1:18.82 (8th)
1:04.37 (17th)
2:23.78 (12th)
1:03.70 (9th)
12274
FAUST, Alexander
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:17.09+1:28.042:38.31 (17th)
2:24.24 (11th)
1:16.25 (5th)
1:19.29 (9th)
1:04.74 (19th)
2:28.77 (15th)
1:05.49 (11th)
13270
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 12:22.58+1:33.532:34.76 (10th)
2:25.00 (12th)
1:17.43 (10th)
1:19.49 (10th)
1:02.11 (10th)
2:27.41 (13rd)
1:16.38 (29th)
14275
BLUDAU, Tobias
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.
 12:27.00+1:37.952:38.20 (15th)
2:29.81 (14th)
1:19.73 (13rd)
1:19.81 (11th)
1:01.84 (9th)
2:31.33 (20th)
1:06.28 (13rd)
15262
WEINERT, Frank
runnamachtmehrspaß
 12:33.68+1:44.632:39.28 (18th)
2:32.69 (17th)
1:19.83 (15th)
1:28.26 (26th)
1:03.55 (15th)
2:23.35 (11th)
1:06.72 (14th)
16271
PETIDIS, Janni
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:33.94+1:44.892:37.24 (12th)
2:32.29 (16th)
1:19.42 (12th)
1:21.11 (15th)
1:03.79 (16th)
2:30.89 (19th)
1:09.20 (18th)
17265
JUNG, Kilian
 12:41.06+1:52.012:38.25 (16th)
2:39.99 (22nd)
1:19.76 (14th)
1:22.89 (19th)
1:02.35 (11th)
2:27.89 (14th)
1:09.93 (19th)
18272
KOCH, Christian
 12:43.16+1:54.112:36.67 (11th)
2:38.97 (19th)
1:24.93 (22nd)
1:20.32 (12th)
1:05.11 (20th)
2:29.28 (16th)
1:07.88 (15th)
19276
HOTTER, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:49.60+2:00.552:46.20 (21st)
2:36.36 (18th)
1:22.76 (19th)
1:22.27 (18th)
1:02.94 (12th)
2:30.15 (18th)
1:08.92 (17th)
20291
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 13:01.81+2:12.762:46.73 (22nd)
2:39.10 (20th)
1:23.47 (20th)
1:25.04 (22nd)
1:03.37 (14th)
2:33.42 (22nd)
1:10.68 (21st)
21297
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 13:07.30+2:18.252:42.49 (20th)
2:39.21 (21st)
1:23.52 (21st)
1:21.00 (14th)
1:11.23 (28th)
2:38.71 (26th)
1:11.14 (23rd)
22278
VENT, Philipp
 13:09.42+2:20.373:13.81 (31st)
2:32.20 (15th)
1:18.73 (11th)
1:17.16 (7th)
1:08.13 (22nd)
2:29.35 (17th)
1:10.04 (20th)
23269
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 13:12.01+2:22.962:42.34 (19th)
2:53.71 (27th)
1:20.63 (17th)
1:24.96 (21st)
1:06.82 (21st)
2:34.90 (23rd)
1:08.65 (16th)
24281
TALLARICO, Claudio
Team Mountainapes
 13:23.57+2:34.522:49.47 (25th)
2:41.85 (23rd)
1:27.73 (26th)
1:27.40 (24th)
1:10.29 (25th)
2:35.27 (24th)
1:11.56 (24th)
25277
HORN, Oliver
 13:42.21+2:53.162:48.40 (23rd)
2:47.64 (26th)
1:25.50 (23rd)
1:25.33 (23rd)
1:29.48 (33rd)
2:31.97 (21st)
1:13.89 (25th)
26289
CUSSEN, Patrick
RSC-Mayen
 13:44.23+2:55.182:48.81 (24th)
2:56.60 (30th)
1:28.37 (27th)
1:32.02 (29th)
1:08.82 (23rd)
2:38.53 (25th)
1:11.08 (22nd)
27292
CAJANI, Sami
 13:50.56+3:01.512:56.39 (26th)
2:45.65 (24th)
1:26.61 (24th)
1:28.07 (25th)
1:10.18 (24th)
2:44.96 (30th)
1:18.70 (32nd)
28395
SEEDORF, Bastian
 13:55.92+3:06.873:04.49 (29th)
2:46.19 (25th)
1:27.29 (25th)
1:28.66 (27th)
1:13.44 (30th)
2:39.88 (27th)
1:15.97 (28th)
29282
DAUBER, KimiTjark
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 14:05.30+3:16.252:58.30 (27th)
2:55.64 (29th)
1:29.93 (28th)
1:32.23 (30th)
1:11.03 (27th)
2:41.57 (29th)
1:16.60 (30th)
30283
OBERLÄNDER, Christoph
TU Kaiserslautern
 14:09.05+3:20.003:12.86 (30th)
2:55.24 (28th)
1:30.45 (30th)
1:23.91 (20th)
1:11.61 (29th)
2:40.73 (28th)
1:14.25 (27th)
31288
KORTHEN, Max
 14:27.80+3:38.753:04.36 (28th)
2:58.53 (31st)
1:33.52 (32nd)
1:32.62 (31st)
1:14.05 (31st)
2:46.78 (32nd)
1:17.94 (31st)
32287
SCHOENEN, Stefan
 14:51.11+4:02.063:25.48 (32nd)
3:10.53 (32nd)
1:30.41 (29th)
1:34.84 (32nd)
1:10.30 (26th)
2:45.60 (31st)
1:13.95 (26th)
33284
BUCHGEISTER, Werner
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 19:49.94+9:00.895:33.55 (33rd)
4:28.63 (33rd)
1:52.91 (33rd)
1:54.24 (33rd)
1:26.37 (32nd)
3:00.33 (33rd)
1:33.91 (33rd)
E1 Super Senior
1179
GECK, Carsten
Alutech/ KSV Baunatal
 10:31.39---2:07.28 (1st)
2:02.86 (1st)
1:11.94 (2nd)
1:07.85 (1st)
0:54.73 (2nd)
2:08.40 (2nd)
0:58.33 (2nd)
2186
KREBS, Harald
 10:34.02+0:02.632:13.64 (2nd)
2:05.93 (2nd)
1:08.38 (1st)
1:07.96 (2nd)
0:52.69 (1st)
2:07.28 (1st)
0:58.14 (1st)
3198
RÖHR, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 11:11.55+0:40.162:19.49 (5th)
2:14.82 (6th)
1:12.48 (3rd)
1:15.17 (8th)
0:54.82 (3rd)
2:14.28 (3rd)
1:00.49 (3rd)
4190
PANZ, Christoph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 11:15.65+0:44.262:21.51 (6th)
2:12.83 (4th)
1:14.60 (5th)
1:12.82 (4th)
0:57.54 (6th)
2:14.76 (5th)
1:01.59 (6th)
5180
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 11:18.23+0:46.842:18.57 (4th)
2:11.11 (3rd)
1:13.18 (4th)
1:21.78 (16th)
0:57.35 (5th)
2:15.15 (6th)
1:01.09 (5th)
6181
NEUSS, Michael
Department of Dirt
 11:18.84+0:47.452:15.64 (3rd)
2:14.89 (7th)
1:16.35 (6th)
1:19.43 (12th)
0:56.88 (4th)
2:14.60 (4th)
1:01.05 (4th)
7187
DICKHAUT, Marcus
rothaar bike race
 11:31.45+1:00.062:23.12 (9th)
2:16.84 (9th)
1:17.09 (8th)
1:12.19 (3rd)
1:01.39 (10th)
2:16.82 (7th)
1:04.00 (10th)
8191
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
Frohrider
 11:37.56+1:06.172:26.17 (12th)
2:14.73 (5th)
1:20.66 (15th)
1:14.59 (6th)
1:00.07 (8th)
2:17.71 (8th)
1:03.63 (9th)
9188
SAMMET, ALEX
 11:47.44+1:16.052:24.52 (10th)
2:20.85 (11th)
1:16.61 (7th)
1:16.58 (9th)
1:01.55 (11th)
2:22.93 (12th)
1:04.40 (12th)
10183
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 11:49.07+1:17.682:22.87 (7th)
2:20.78 (10th)
1:20.12 (13rd)
1:20.62 (15th)
0:59.22 (7th)
2:21.99 (11th)
1:03.47 (7th)
11185
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 11:49.60+1:18.212:22.93 (8th)
2:15.27 (8th)
1:17.86 (10th)
1:17.75 (10th)
1:03.81 (18th)
2:25.08 (16th)
1:06.90 (18th)
12184
GRIMME, Andreas
 11:50.03+1:18.642:25.19 (11th)
2:30.17 (17th)
1:17.65 (9th)
1:14.52 (5th)
1:00.99 (9th)
2:17.93 (9th)
1:03.58 (8th)
13194
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 11:57.35+1:25.962:27.48 (13rd)
2:21.75 (13rd)
1:18.45 (11th)
1:19.54 (13rd)
1:03.93 (19th)
2:20.55 (10th)
1:05.65 (15th)
14203
GROßMANN, Frank
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 12:00.69+1:29.302:29.63 (16th)
2:21.11 (12th)
1:20.38 (14th)
1:20.30 (14th)
1:01.97 (13rd)
2:23.18 (13rd)
1:04.12 (11th)
15210
HASSELBACH, Francisco
Partymiezen
 12:12.65+1:41.262:27.99 (15th)
2:27.75 (15th)
1:19.49 (12th)
1:18.66 (11th)
1:02.00 (14th)
2:29.94 (20th)
1:06.82 (17th)
16419
DAMM, Dietmar
 12:14.14+1:42.752:27.68 (14th)
2:23.25 (14th)
1:35.08 (25th)
1:14.63 (7th)
1:01.78 (12th)
2:26.18 (17th)
1:05.54 (14th)
17202
LEBBING, Roland
Teutobiker
 12:26.74+1:55.352:36.06 (17th)
2:28.71 (16th)
1:22.71 (16th)
1:22.97 (17th)
1:02.99 (16th)
2:24.59 (15th)
1:08.71 (21st)
18212
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 12:32.60+2:01.212:39.05 (18th)
2:31.89 (19th)
1:25.03 (22nd)
1:23.22 (18th)
1:03.06 (17th)
2:24.23 (14th)
1:06.12 (16th)
19207
KINTSCHER, Bernd
 12:36.96+2:05.572:40.39 (19th)
2:35.74 (20th)
1:22.71 (16th)
1:23.34 (19th)
1:02.65 (15th)
2:26.99 (18th)
1:05.14 (13rd)
20205
WEINHOLD, Arnd
 12:58.08+2:26.692:50.44 (22nd)
2:30.29 (18th)
1:22.74 (18th)
1:27.07 (20th)
1:05.60 (20th)
2:33.96 (21st)
1:07.98 (19th)
21209
HORN, Rüdiger
DAV Marburg
 13:03.58+2:32.192:43.17 (20th)
2:42.02 (21st)
1:25.72 (23rd)
1:28.01 (22nd)
1:06.95 (21st)
2:29.50 (19th)
1:08.21 (20th)
22195
ENGLERT, Bernd
MSF-Frammersbach
 13:36.09+3:04.702:47.30 (21st)
2:45.95 (22nd)
1:23.46 (19th)
1:30.14 (24th)
1:10.01 (23rd)
2:42.42 (24th)
1:16.81 (25th)
23199
SCHUMACHER, Martin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 13:40.17+3:08.782:54.54 (23rd)
2:49.85 (23rd)
1:24.39 (20th)
1:27.24 (21st)
1:09.99 (22nd)
2:42.82 (25th)
1:11.34 (22nd)
24196
AßMANN, Jörg
MSC Salzbödetal
 13:57.84+3:26.453:02.67 (24th)
2:50.15 (24th)
1:28.54 (24th)
1:32.89 (25th)
1:10.67 (24th)
2:39.80 (23rd)
1:13.12 (24th)
25200
ILS, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 14:28.17+3:56.783:19.39 (25th)
3:10.18 (25th)
1:25.00 (21st)
1:29.24 (23rd)
1:14.33 (25th)
2:37.60 (22nd)
1:12.43 (23rd)
26214
GRAEFE, Jörg
 16:07.05+5:35.663:28.24 (26th)
3:28.09 (26th)
1:36.36 (26th)
1:40.09 (26th)
1:21.73 (26th)
3:05.90 (27th)
1:26.64 (26th)
27197
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach
 16:54.20+6:22.813:51.73 (27th)
3:40.73 (27th)
1:38.23 (27th)
1:42.73 (27th)
1:26.98 (27th)
3:00.87 (26th)
1:32.93 (27th)
E1 E-Bike
1397
SCHREIBER, Sven
Nagel Night on Bike Team
 10:47.62---2:15.63 (1st)
2:07.99 (2nd)
1:11.20 (1st)
1:05.80 (1st)
0:57.17 (2nd)
2:10.00 (1st)
0:59.83 (1st)
2299
VINDUM, Michael
Haibike/ WTB
 10:55.57+0:07.952:16.09 (2nd)
2:07.02 (1st)
1:12.30 (2nd)
1:08.25 (2nd)
0:55.08 (1st)
2:15.02 (4th)
1:01.81 (2nd)
3396
GRIMMIG, Fabien
Cube
 11:26.99+0:39.372:21.14 (3rd)
2:11.06 (3rd)
1:16.11 (3rd)
1:16.40 (3rd)
0:59.79 (5th)
2:17.67 (5th)
1:04.82 (6th)
4303
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
rideE.bike Racing
 11:32.46+0:44.842:25.17 (6th)
2:16.38 (4th)
1:17.61 (4th)
1:16.61 (4th)
1:00.34 (6th)
2:13.92 (2nd)
1:02.43 (4th)
5301
HAASE, Rico
HAIBIKE
 11:39.96+0:52.342:23.83 (5th)
2:19.09 (5th)
1:18.48 (5th)
1:16.64 (5th)
0:58.44 (4th)
2:18.79 (6th)
1:04.69 (5th)
6300
TREUGUT, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
 11:51.42+1:03.802:21.64 (4th)
2:29.14 (6th)
1:26.99 (7th)
1:18.79 (6th)
0:58.09 (3rd)
2:14.95 (3rd)
1:01.82 (3rd)
7304
PFEIFFER, Oliver
rideE.bike Racing
 13:11.06+2:23.442:52.24 (7th)
2:41.61 (7th)
1:25.65 (6th)
1:23.42 (7th)
1:07.03 (7th)
2:31.71 (7th)
1:09.40 (7th)
E1 Senior
1114
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:18.10---2:06.75 (5th)
1:58.15 (1st)
1:15.89 (22nd)
1:03.23 (1st)
0:52.55 (2nd)
2:03.64 (2nd)
0:57.89 (3rd)
2113
SCHULDT, Felix
 10:18.31+0:00.212:05.97 (2nd)
2:01.14 (4th)
1:10.33 (3rd)
1:05.91 (2nd)
0:53.57 (4th)
2:04.09 (3rd)
0:57.30 (2nd)
3119
WEIL, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 10:20.40+0:02.302:07.41 (6th)
2:00.44 (3rd)
1:09.12 (1st)
1:07.15 (5th)
0:53.24 (3rd)
2:06.06 (4th)
0:56.98 (1st)
4111
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
 10:21.41+0:03.312:06.67 (4th)
1:58.70 (2nd)
1:09.22 (2nd)
1:10.56 (9th)
0:51.34 (1st)
2:03.23 (1st)
1:01.69 (14th)
5118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 10:34.53+0:16.432:11.62 (8th)
2:01.44 (5th)
1:11.96 (5th)
1:06.89 (4th)
0:56.65 (10th)
2:07.15 (6th)
0:58.82 (5th)
6115
DAFT, Thomas
Bergfest Racing
 10:36.59+0:18.492:06.20 (3rd)
2:10.27 (10th)
1:10.67 (4th)
1:10.00 (7th)
0:54.70 (6th)
2:06.80 (5th)
0:57.95 (4th)
7120
GOTTWALD, Julian
Trittbrett - Trend&Sport
 10:52.37+0:34.272:14.85 (10th)
2:07.22 (8th)
1:13.59 (9th)
1:10.58 (10th)
0:54.24 (5th)
2:12.57 (12th)
0:59.32 (6th)
8116
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
Last-National-Team
 10:53.70+0:35.602:12.42 (9th)
2:06.91 (7th)
1:14.40 (14th)
1:11.08 (11th)
0:56.28 (8th)
2:11.38 (8th)
1:01.23 (12th)
9117
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:59.28+0:41.182:17.90 (15th)
2:07.73 (9th)
1:14.30 (13rd)
1:11.24 (12th)
0:55.97 (7th)
2:11.45 (9th)
1:00.69 (8th)
10121
PUDENZ, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 11:01.00+0:42.902:09.52 (7th)
2:11.14 (11th)
1:14.19 (11th)
1:09.90 (6th)
0:58.04 (18th)
2:12.45 (11th)
1:05.76 (42nd)
11125
WENK, HansHenning
 11:04.15+0:46.052:20.37 (24th)
2:11.34 (13rd)
1:12.93 (7th)
1:10.22 (8th)
0:56.70 (11th)
2:11.56 (10th)
1:01.03 (10th)
12122
KÄLBERER, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 11:06.03+0:47.932:17.54 (14th)
2:06.76 (6th)
1:13.37 (8th)
1:14.41 (17th)
0:59.03 (20th)
2:14.13 (14th)
1:00.79 (9th)
13124
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:12.56+0:54.462:15.59 (12th)
2:11.27 (12th)
1:16.55 (24th)
1:12.84 (15th)
1:00.19 (27th)
2:14.35 (15th)
1:01.77 (15th)
14138
DIPPEL, Marc
Team Bratwurst
 11:13.30+0:55.202:15.21 (11th)
2:13.56 (18th)
1:12.68 (6th)
1:14.51 (18th)
0:59.41 (22nd)
2:16.85 (21st)
1:01.08 (11th)
15167
KRUG, Thomas
BSB Bayreuth
 11:14.08+0:55.982:19.27 (19th)
2:11.89 (14th)
1:14.19 (11th)
1:11.26 (13rd)
1:00.75 (30th)
2:14.35 (15th)
1:02.37 (20th)
16136
DAUBER, Mario
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 11:16.45+0:58.352:24.48 (30th)
2:18.78 (27th)
1:15.84 (21st)
1:05.92 (3rd)
0:57.25 (14th)
2:13.96 (13rd)
1:00.22 (7th)
17126
NAGEL, Robbi
Tobsens World Racing Team
 11:22.37+1:04.272:18.21 (17th)
2:11.97 (15th)
1:15.77 (19th)
1:14.25 (16th)
0:58.79 (19th)
2:20.12 (30th)
1:03.26 (25th)
18128
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 11:23.84+1:05.742:18.91 (18th)
2:18.68 (25th)
1:17.10 (25th)
1:14.98 (19th)
0:57.22 (13rd)
2:15.36 (18th)
1:01.59 (13rd)
19169
WOLFF-STAUDACHER, Marco
 11:30.20+1:12.102:19.27 (19th)
2:15.41 (19th)
1:18.06 (30th)
1:17.75 (26th)
0:59.22 (21st)
2:16.80 (20th)
1:03.69 (28th)
20137
MILLER, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 11:30.78+1:12.682:18.04 (16th)
2:13.32 (17th)
1:15.95 (23rd)
1:19.84 (39th)
1:02.08 (40th)
2:19.13 (26th)
1:02.42 (21st)
21130
BAAR, Sacha
 11:31.19+1:13.092:20.17 (23rd)
2:18.63 (24th)
1:15.32 (15th)
1:11.91 (14th)
1:01.49 (37th)
2:19.69 (29th)
1:03.98 (31st)
22129
HINKEL, Moritz
 11:34.69+1:16.592:20.93 (25th)
2:19.15 (28th)
1:15.82 (20th)
1:15.27 (21st)
1:01.25 (34th)
2:20.12 (30th)
1:02.15 (18th)
23140
SCHIEBOLD, Tim
 11:35.70+1:17.602:29.36 (39th)
2:22.74 (36th)
1:14.18 (10th)
1:15.15 (20th)
0:56.78 (12th)
2:14.40 (17th)
1:03.09 (24th)
24161
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 11:36.73+1:18.632:25.01 (31st)
2:12.32 (16th)
1:17.87 (29th)
1:19.03 (32nd)
1:01.05 (32nd)
2:19.32 (27th)
1:02.13 (17th)
25178
BÖRNER, Christopher
Polygon Gravity Squad
 11:36.89+1:18.792:20.04 (22nd)
2:16.13 (21st)
1:22.08 (47th)
1:15.98 (23rd)
1:00.73 (29th)
2:18.40 (24th)
1:03.53 (27th)
26132
SCHILLI, Torsten
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 11:43.04+1:24.942:26.79 (35th)
2:15.47 (20th)
1:18.69 (37th)
1:17.88 (28th)
0:59.88 (25th)
2:20.48 (33rd)
1:03.85 (30th)
27149
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 11:44.60+1:26.502:19.32 (21st)
2:19.39 (30th)
1:18.42 (34th)
1:19.54 (36th)
1:01.85 (39th)
2:21.81 (38th)
1:04.27 (34th)
28127
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 11:45.67+1:27.572:25.18 (32nd)
2:21.39 (34th)
1:18.40 (33rd)
1:15.60 (22nd)
1:01.04 (31st)
2:20.79 (34th)
1:03.27 (26th)
29175
KUNSTFELD, Thomas
Haibike Enduro Crew
 11:47.68+1:29.582:22.43 (29th)
2:20.40 (31st)
1:17.15 (27th)
1:21.11 (41st)
0:59.86 (24th)
2:21.65 (37th)
1:05.08 (39th)
30159
MULTSCH, Sebastian
SlowMo
 11:52.02+1:33.922:25.30 (33rd)
2:20.43 (32nd)
1:18.88 (39th)
1:17.75 (26th)
1:00.22 (28th)
2:23.01 (42nd)
1:06.43 (45th)
31162
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:52.55+1:34.452:22.12 (27th)
2:21.08 (33rd)
1:20.96 (44th)
1:21.35 (42nd)
1:01.45 (35th)
2:21.29 (36th)
1:04.30 (35th)
32142
OBERMARK, Sascha
 11:52.71+1:34.612:21.71 (26th)
2:18.70 (26th)
1:15.73 (18th)
1:34.58 (56th)
1:00.11 (26th)
2:17.57 (23rd)
1:04.31 (36th)
33151
OPRIS, Michael
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:55.32+1:37.222:28.15 (37th)
2:24.28 (37th)
1:21.19 (45th)
1:19.20 (33rd)
0:57.75 (17th)
2:19.63 (28th)
1:05.12 (40th)
34158
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
 11:56.48+1:38.382:30.06 (40th)
2:18.20 (22nd)
1:15.63 (17th)
1:31.87 (55th)
0:57.73 (15th)
2:20.34 (32nd)
1:02.65 (23rd)
35168
LASKOWSKI, Tobias
Walhalla Racing Team
 11:59.25+1:41.152:26.06 (34th)
2:19.31 (29th)
1:23.01 (49th)
1:21.61 (43rd)
1:03.98 (49th)
2:22.75 (41st)
1:02.53 (22nd)
36176
WUTTKE, Thomas
LustRide
 11:59.77+1:41.672:22.28 (28th)
2:40.58 (51st)
1:18.15 (31st)
1:21.71 (44th)
0:57.74 (16th)
2:17.07 (22nd)
1:02.24 (19th)
37170
WARRINGTON, Andrew
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 12:01.99+1:43.892:29.23 (38th)
2:27.76 (42nd)
1:18.82 (38th)
1:19.30 (34th)
1:02.31 (41st)
2:20.81 (35th)
1:03.76 (29th)
38174
STÖCKER, Martin
 12:04.19+1:46.092:28.08 (36th)
2:30.40 (45th)
1:17.19 (28th)
1:18.03 (29th)
1:01.16 (33rd)
2:25.29 (45th)
1:04.04 (32nd)
39165
FEYERABEND, Arne
Kettenpeitschen
 12:04.94+1:46.842:36.25 (45th)
2:27.44 (40th)
1:18.26 (32nd)
1:20.93 (40th)
0:59.53 (23rd)
2:15.85 (19th)
1:06.68 (46th)
40171
KUSBER, Markus
Walhalla Racing Team
 12:08.60+1:50.502:39.82 (49th)
2:22.55 (35th)
1:23.37 (52nd)
1:18.48 (30th)
1:01.48 (36th)
2:18.85 (25th)
1:04.05 (33rd)
41150
KUNZ, Max
 12:11.18+1:53.082:32.15 (42nd)
2:27.58 (41st)
1:19.39 (40th)
1:19.35 (35th)
1:03.34 (46th)
2:23.59 (43rd)
1:05.78 (43rd)
42152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 12:16.29+1:58.192:40.63 (50th)
2:31.93 (47th)
1:17.14 (26th)
1:16.67 (24th)
1:03.20 (44th)
2:21.97 (39th)
1:04.75 (37th)
43157
WICHERT, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 12:18.30+2:00.202:37.13 (46th)
2:26.93 (39th)
1:20.39 (43rd)
1:19.54 (36th)
1:03.20 (44th)
2:25.37 (46th)
1:05.74 (41st)
44155
BRONSCH, Nicky
project-24h-mtb.de
 12:25.03+2:06.932:40.65 (51st)
2:28.83 (43rd)
1:20.24 (42nd)
1:17.26 (25th)
1:06.91 (53rd)
2:22.31 (40th)
1:08.83 (51st)
45147
MEISTER, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth
 12:31.26+2:13.162:35.27 (43rd)
2:32.91 (48th)
1:22.45 (48th)
1:25.55 (51st)
1:04.14 (50th)
2:23.94 (44th)
1:07.00 (48th)
46146
WILHELM, Christian
Bun•Guard Racing Team
 12:32.64+2:14.542:38.03 (47th)
2:35.41 (50th)
1:20.04 (41st)
1:19.81 (38th)
1:03.93 (48th)
2:29.14 (52nd)
1:06.28 (44th)
47163
SENSCHEID, Marco
Bergisch Columbia Riders
 12:51.90+2:33.802:44.55 (52nd)
2:40.64 (52nd)
1:23.09 (51st)
1:24.93 (48th)
1:02.46 (42nd)
2:26.65 (48th)
1:09.58 (52nd)
48156
PETRUSZEK, Tim
Kettenpeitschen
 12:53.76+2:35.662:46.50 (53rd)
2:29.98 (44th)
1:28.66 (57th)
1:22.81 (46th)
1:03.55 (47th)
2:35.50 (56th)
1:06.76 (47th)
49173
CHRISTEN, Jens
 12:57.71+2:39.612:32.14 (41st)
2:35.11 (49th)
1:18.44 (35th)
1:47.84 (57th)
1:09.64 (56th)
2:27.27 (50th)
1:07.27 (49th)
50141
MOLL, Patrick
 12:58.63+2:40.532:35.80 (44th)
2:46.89 (55th)
1:21.86 (46th)
1:26.27 (54th)
1:07.10 (54th)
2:31.92 (53rd)
1:08.79 (50th)
51145
GRUBISA, Damir
TSV Nittenau
 13:02.25+2:44.152:50.64 (57th)
2:31.86 (46th)
1:38.31 (58th)
1:18.53 (31st)
1:01.61 (38th)
2:27.05 (49th)
1:14.25 (57th)
52144
BORBE, Michael
Rowdy Racing
 13:07.36+2:49.262:47.38 (54th)
2:43.06 (54th)
1:24.37 (54th)
1:22.01 (45th)
1:06.18 (52nd)
2:33.67 (54th)
1:10.69 (54th)
53139
TENHAGEN, Kay
Walhalla Racing Team
 13:11.69+2:53.592:53.93 (58th)
2:41.14 (53rd)
1:25.77 (56th)
1:23.83 (47th)
1:06.03 (51st)
2:28.32 (51st)
1:12.67 (56th)
54148
LUKENS, Daniel
Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein
 13:11.86+2:53.762:39.41 (48th)
2:49.46 (58th)
1:23.04 (50th)
1:25.72 (52nd)
1:09.87 (57th)
2:34.44 (55th)
1:09.92 (53rd)
55177
KUTSCH, Fabian
Polygon Gravity Squad
 13:21.72+3:03.623:39.50 (59th)
2:24.33 (38th)
1:18.68 (36th)
1:25.16 (49th)
1:02.73 (43rd)
2:26.32 (47th)
1:05.00 (38th)
56143
DIENEMANN, Dirk
Rowdy Racing
 13:27.37+3:09.272:48.49 (55th)
2:46.99 (56th)
1:23.41 (53rd)
1:25.85 (53rd)
1:14.98 (58th)
2:36.13 (57th)
1:11.52 (55th)
57154
HERKE, Tobias
 13:39.81+3:21.712:50.36 (56th)
2:47.23 (57th)
1:24.78 (55th)
1:25.40 (50th)
1:08.14 (55th)
2:47.71 (58th)
1:16.19 (58th)
DNF123
REIN, Marco
   2:17.13 (13rd)
2:18.62 (23rd)
1:15.42 (16th)
0:56.58 (9th)
2:11.03 (7th)
1:01.81 (16th)
 
DNF112
DIESEL, Roberto
GHOST Racing RIOT
   2:04.60 (1st)




 
E1 Pro
124
TEXTOR, Christian
Team BULLS Gravity
 9:31.59---1:53.82 (1st)
1:48.55 (1st)
1:06.02 (2nd)
1:01.95 (1st)
0:49.60 (1st)
1:57.16 (1st)
0:54.49 (2nd)
21
WENGENROTH, Matthias
trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule
 9:38.20+0:06.611:58.17 (2nd)
1:50.04 (2nd)
1:05.52 (1st)
1:02.22 (2nd)
0:50.06 (2nd)
1:58.38 (2nd)
0:53.81 (1st)
33
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 9:50.10+0:18.512:01.44 (5th)
1:51.63 (3rd)
1:07.75 (5th)
1:04.46 (8th)
0:50.85 (3rd)
1:59.20 (3rd)
0:54.77 (3rd)
425
EBERTZ, Jan-Philipp
Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing
 9:58.82+0:27.232:00.71 (4th)
1:54.52 (4th)
1:08.22 (7th)
1:05.03 (10th)
0:51.59 (6th)
2:02.51 (6th)
0:56.24 (7th)
5370
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:01.90+0:30.312:05.62 (13rd)
1:58.72 (14th)
1:07.25 (4th)
1:02.79 (3rd)
0:51.11 (4th)
2:00.49 (4th)
0:55.92 (6th)
6369
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:04.18+0:32.592:04.13 (10th)
1:58.35 (9th)
1:07.20 (3rd)
1:03.65 (4th)
0:52.27 (9th)
2:03.09 (7th)
0:55.49 (4th)
72
DERKUM, Christian
 10:07.00+0:35.412:04.65 (11th)
1:58.54 (13rd)
1:07.77 (6th)
1:04.08 (6th)
0:52.33 (10th)
2:03.09 (7th)
0:56.54 (9th)
8428
LITZ, Lukas
Liteville / Syntace Enduro
 10:07.38+0:35.792:02.08 (6th)
1:56.35 (6th)
1:08.91 (8th)
1:05.62 (13rd)
0:52.13 (8th)
2:05.96 (13rd)
0:56.33 (8th)
94
FLESCHHUT, Marcel
Carver Enduro Team
 10:10.22+0:38.632:03.37 (7th)
2:01.45 (17th)
1:09.86 (10th)
1:07.88 (21st)
0:51.17 (5th)
2:00.86 (5th)
0:55.63 (5th)
1015
WAGNER, Tobias
HWG Enduro Racing Team
 10:10.83+0:39.242:03.96 (9th)
1:58.51 (11th)
1:09.84 (9th)
1:06.35 (15th)
0:51.78 (7th)
2:03.54 (9th)
0:56.85 (10th)
1111
GREBING, Martin
Müsing Petrol Team
 10:18.42+0:46.832:05.49 (12th)
1:58.37 (10th)
1:10.97 (13rd)
1:06.47 (16th)
0:54.36 (17th)
2:05.31 (12th)
0:57.45 (12th)
12418
KUNZ, Oliver
Vertical Ride Racing
 10:19.42+0:47.831:59.95 (3rd)
2:02.14 (18th)
1:11.94 (16th)
1:06.76 (18th)
0:53.65 (15th)
2:06.31 (14th)
0:58.67 (20th)
136
KAUFMANN, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
 10:21.13+0:49.542:09.48 (22nd)
1:57.45 (7th)
1:10.21 (12th)
1:06.26 (14th)
0:55.03 (19th)
2:05.09 (11th)
0:57.61 (13rd)
147
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles
 10:21.99+0:50.402:03.70 (8th)
1:55.40 (5th)
1:13.29 (23rd)
1:06.79 (20th)
0:53.32 (12th)
2:11.49 (25th)
0:58.00 (15th)
15426
SEIFFERT, Marc
WSV Clausthal
 10:22.72+0:51.132:07.89 (18th)
2:01.12 (16th)
1:11.54 (15th)
1:06.78 (19th)
0:53.63 (14th)
2:03.64 (10th)
0:58.12 (16th)
1614
BÜRKLE, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 10:24.00+0:52.412:07.27 (16th)
1:58.52 (12th)
1:12.23 (18th)
1:09.09 (25th)
0:53.13 (11th)
2:06.64 (16th)
0:57.12 (11th)
1710
MÖLLER, Jens
 10:29.91+0:58.322:06.27 (14th)
1:59.78 (15th)
1:13.74 (24th)
1:05.48 (12th)
0:55.60 (23rd)
2:10.52 (22nd)
0:58.52 (18th)
188
HEINZEMANN, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team
 10:34.16+1:02.572:08.21 (19th)
2:02.50 (19th)
1:13.20 (22nd)
1:05.40 (11th)
0:55.24 (21st)
2:11.06 (23rd)
0:58.55 (19th)
195
BEILMANN, Sebastian
MTB-News
 10:35.97+1:04.382:10.18 (24th)
2:10.79 (35th)
1:12.64 (19th)
1:04.06 (5th)
0:53.72 (16th)
2:06.36 (15th)
0:58.22 (17th)
2029
MOEHN, Leander
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V
 10:36.83+1:05.242:07.40 (17th)
2:03.65 (22nd)
1:12.05 (17th)
1:08.24 (22nd)
0:53.36 (13rd)
2:14.25 (29th)
0:57.88 (14th)
2132
HÖRDEMANN, René
Feistel Racing
 10:40.85+1:09.262:11.45 (26th)
2:05.13 (24th)
1:17.64 (37th)
1:04.65 (9th)
0:55.29 (22nd)
2:07.14 (17th)
0:59.55 (25th)
2216
HEISE, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL TEAM
 10:41.75+1:10.162:09.38 (21st)
2:10.19 (34th)
1:14.90 (30th)
1:04.43 (7th)
0:56.39 (28th)
2:07.72 (18th)
0:58.74 (21st)
2313
KUPFERER, Fabian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 10:47.86+1:16.272:09.55 (23rd)
2:08.38 (28th)
1:13.03 (20th)
1:10.18 (26th)
0:56.13 (26th)
2:11.48 (24th)
0:59.11 (22nd)
2423
MOUFANG, Bernard
TGV Schotten
 10:48.17+1:16.582:13.07 (28th)
2:08.70 (29th)
1:14.35 (26th)
1:08.99 (23rd)
0:55.17 (20th)
2:08.01 (19th)
0:59.88 (28th)
2520
EVERAD, Ben
Bike Brigade
 10:51.59+1:20.002:13.44 (29th)
2:06.08 (25th)
1:13.17 (21st)
1:10.53 (28th)
0:56.75 (29th)
2:11.88 (26th)
0:59.74 (26th)
2618
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Metal Motion
 10:52.55+1:20.962:16.14 (30th)
2:03.39 (21st)
1:14.66 (29th)
1:10.26 (27th)
0:56.14 (27th)
2:12.42 (28th)
0:59.54 (24th)
27412
TAPLIK, Ole
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 10:53.18+1:21.592:08.58 (20th)
2:13.74 (36th)
1:10.19 (11th)
1:12.08 (33rd)
0:56.78 (30th)
2:12.37 (27th)
0:59.44 (23rd)
28373
ILGNER, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg
 10:55.45+1:23.862:16.59 (31st)
2:09.02 (30th)
1:11.03 (14th)
1:06.71 (17th)
0:55.74 (24th)
2:15.67 (31st)
1:00.69 (30th)
29372
BOLOGNA, Marco
Tobsenworld Racing Team
 10:57.28+1:25.692:17.29 (33rd)
2:08.07 (27th)
1:14.63 (28th)
1:11.89 (31st)
0:54.79 (18th)
2:10.47 (21st)
1:00.14 (29th)
3031
SCHUBERT, Manuel
Bikesports Racing Team
 11:02.82+1:31.232:11.40 (25th)
2:04.48 (23rd)
1:17.30 (36th)
1:11.74 (30th)
0:56.81 (31st)
2:18.24 (35th)
1:02.85 (36th)
3122
FEJFAR, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 11:02.89+1:31.302:12.79 (27th)
2:03.36 (20th)
1:15.90 (33rd)
1:11.60 (29th)
0:58.15 (35th)
2:18.39 (36th)
1:02.70 (35th)
3226
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing
 11:03.13+1:31.542:16.73 (32nd)
2:09.19 (31st)
1:15.58 (32nd)
1:14.88 (36th)
0:57.85 (33rd)
2:09.11 (20th)
0:59.79 (27th)
3338
SCHMIDT, Niklas
 11:03.81+1:32.222:06.92 (15th)
1:58.26 (8th)
1:14.59 (27th)
1:09.08 (24th)
0:55.82 (25th)
2:38.06 (43rd)
1:01.08 (31st)
3435
HEHNER, Philip
DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)
 11:19.81+1:48.222:21.78 (34th)
2:09.32 (32nd)
1:16.77 (35th)
1:14.22 (35th)
0:57.81 (32nd)
2:17.48 (32nd)
1:02.43 (32nd)
35371
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
 11:34.63+2:03.042:21.93 (35th)
2:16.67 (37th)
1:18.09 (40th)
1:15.49 (37th)
1:00.28 (37th)
2:17.49 (33rd)
1:04.68 (38th)
36368
GREITZKE, Markus
4-Riders Kriftel
 11:36.10+2:04.512:23.85 (36th)
2:21.77 (39th)
1:13.76 (25th)
1:15.59 (38th)
0:59.48 (36th)
2:17.73 (34th)
1:03.92 (37th)
3727
FALKENHAN, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 11:50.01+2:18.422:26.79 (37th)
2:09.98 (33rd)
1:16.71 (34th)
1:31.56 (42nd)
1:01.66 (38th)
2:20.81 (38th)
1:02.50 (33rd)
38427
LOHSE, Martin
FREERIDE WETZLAR
 12:03.27+2:31.682:27.50 (38th)
2:19.14 (38th)
1:17.91 (39th)
1:19.87 (40th)
1:13.53 (43rd)
2:20.09 (37th)
1:05.23 (39th)
39414
SCHERER, Gunnar
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 12:14.41+2:42.822:35.55 (40th)
2:31.90 (42nd)
1:17.76 (38th)
1:13.76 (34th)
1:03.23 (39th)
2:25.23 (39th)
1:06.98 (42nd)
4021
HENKEL, Tobias
 12:20.40+2:48.812:39.30 (41st)
2:28.41 (40th)
1:20.94 (42nd)
1:16.16 (39th)
1:03.82 (41st)
2:25.77 (40th)
1:06.00 (40th)
4134
ROHLOFF, Christian
cycleman.de
 12:26.90+2:55.312:28.31 (39th)
2:30.89 (41st)
1:19.48 (41st)
1:26.01 (41st)
1:03.50 (40th)
2:31.82 (41st)
1:06.89 (41st)
42367
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
RSV Kartung Racing Team
 13:36.48+4:04.893:04.03 (42nd)
2:40.04 (43rd)
1:21.43 (43rd)
1:37.38 (43rd)
1:06.09 (42nd)
2:35.95 (42nd)
1:11.56 (43rd)
4312
PILCHNER, Falk
Mile Multisport
 13:48.00+4:16.414:56.71 (43rd)
2:07.93 (26th)
1:15.41 (31st)
1:11.97 (32nd)
0:57.98 (34th)
2:15.35 (30th)
1:02.65 (34th)
E1 Sport
145
JUNGMANN, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 10:01.58---2:05.99 (6th)
1:53.58 (1st)
1:07.61 (1st)
1:02.12 (1st)
0:54.32 (6th)
2:01.96 (1st)
0:56.00 (1st)
240
BARICH, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida
 10:15.55+0:13.972:02.61 (1st)
1:58.65 (2nd)
1:11.71 (9th)
1:02.46 (2nd)
0:51.62 (1st)
2:07.40 (8th)
1:01.10 (24th)
391
BRUNDA, Florian
 10:20.39+0:18.812:06.67 (7th)
2:00.10 (4th)
1:11.76 (10th)
1:08.08 (13rd)
0:52.44 (2nd)
2:04.35 (3rd)
0:56.99 (4th)
444
OCHMANN, Sascha
Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT
 10:21.67+0:20.092:04.92 (4th)
2:02.98 (10th)
1:10.59 (4th)
1:06.68 (9th)
0:54.25 (5th)
2:05.58 (4th)
0:56.67 (3rd)
596
KISTNER, Felix
 10:25.75+0:24.172:04.64 (2nd)
1:59.18 (3rd)
1:11.28 (6th)
1:09.21 (17th)
0:54.24 (4th)
2:04.31 (2nd)
1:02.89 (34th)
643
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:26.28+0:24.702:08.46 (8th)
2:00.79 (6th)
1:11.14 (5th)
1:04.41 (3rd)
0:54.81 (11th)
2:09.21 (11th)
0:57.46 (5th)
7378
LIMPERT, Christopher
MTB Burgwald
 10:26.82+0:25.242:08.66 (10th)
2:01.45 (9th)
1:09.97 (3rd)
1:08.69 (14th)
0:54.51 (9th)
2:05.93 (5th)
0:57.61 (6th)
851
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 10:27.64+0:26.062:04.90 (3rd)
2:00.62 (5th)
1:11.88 (12th)
1:07.61 (12th)
0:57.59 (23rd)
2:07.09 (7th)
0:57.95 (7th)
9380
PINK, Jonas
Majo Racing/
 10:32.07+0:30.492:12.82 (18th)
2:01.08 (8th)
1:08.49 (2nd)
1:05.92 (5th)
1:00.90 (46th)
2:06.34 (6th)
0:56.52 (2nd)
1041
INDERGAND, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 10:35.17+0:33.592:10.48 (12th)
2:00.97 (7th)
1:16.55 (36th)
1:06.82 (10th)
0:54.39 (7th)
2:07.98 (10th)
0:57.98 (8th)
1142
BUßMANN, Jannik
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 10:36.76+0:35.182:05.02 (5th)
2:07.84 (16th)
1:11.33 (7th)
1:06.47 (7th)
0:56.14 (15th)
2:11.53 (17th)
0:58.43 (9th)
12415
AMMANN, Stefan
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 10:39.68+0:38.102:10.74 (15th)
2:04.67 (12th)
1:12.07 (15th)
1:07.57 (11th)
0:55.28 (12th)
2:10.59 (14th)
0:58.76 (10th)
1356
TOMANN, Benedikt
Tolduro
 10:45.23+0:43.652:10.64 (14th)
2:06.46 (15th)
1:11.85 (11th)
1:05.45 (4th)
0:57.10 (21st)
2:12.81 (23rd)
1:00.92 (22nd)
1458
SCHÜTZE, Mario
MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles
 10:48.99+0:47.412:15.00 (22nd)
2:04.77 (14th)
1:16.86 (39th)
1:06.14 (6th)
0:56.26 (16th)
2:10.42 (13rd)
0:59.54 (13rd)
1548
STEIGERWALD, Christian
Team SN-Bikes
 10:52.14+0:50.562:10.49 (13rd)
2:11.56 (27th)
1:13.99 (21st)
1:08.75 (15th)
0:54.64 (10th)
2:13.17 (24th)
0:59.54 (13rd)
1646
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 10:52.73+0:51.152:13.41 (19th)
2:08.16 (18th)
1:12.77 (16th)
1:10.86 (20th)
0:55.66 (13rd)
2:11.82 (18th)
1:00.05 (17th)
1776
LENHART, Florian
 10:55.31+0:53.732:11.22 (16th)
2:03.20 (11th)
1:12.05 (13rd)
1:13.34 (28th)
0:59.45 (34th)
2:14.93 (28th)
1:01.12 (25th)
1855
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:55.32+0:53.742:14.66 (21st)
2:08.13 (17th)
1:13.53 (18th)
1:11.79 (23rd)
0:57.05 (20th)
2:10.11 (12th)
1:00.05 (17th)
1953
ROLSER, Tobias
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 10:56.09+0:54.512:10.17 (11th)
2:04.74 (13rd)
1:16.79 (38th)
1:10.03 (18th)
0:58.54 (26th)
2:15.64 (29th)
1:00.18 (19th)
2047
UTECH, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 10:58.98+0:57.402:14.52 (20th)
2:10.83 (23rd)
1:13.57 (19th)
1:11.41 (22nd)
0:56.35 (17th)
2:12.35 (21st)
0:59.95 (16th)
2152
SCHILLING, David
RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg
 10:59.58+0:58.002:11.60 (17th)
2:13.91 (31st)
1:14.46 (24th)
1:11.82 (24th)
0:55.99 (14th)
2:11.98 (19th)
0:59.82 (15th)
2259
KUTTLER, Hannes
Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com
 10:59.66+0:58.082:18.40 (27th)
2:10.60 (22nd)
1:14.63 (26th)
1:14.82 (36th)
0:54.49 (8th)
2:07.44 (9th)
0:59.28 (12th)
2371
LEVERS, Jochen
 11:03.85+1:02.272:20.26 (31st)
2:10.26 (20th)
1:14.01 (22nd)
1:08.95 (16th)
0:58.99 (31st)
2:11.12 (15th)
1:00.26 (20th)
2454
LUDEWIG, Ralph
TriebtreteR
 11:11.38+1:09.802:19.16 (28th)
2:10.37 (21st)
1:11.48 (8th)
1:23.20 (56th)
0:56.68 (18th)
2:11.43 (16th)
0:59.06 (11th)
2581
ARZT, Lukas
CARBOCAGE
 11:11.82+1:10.242:17.45 (24th)
2:08.28 (19th)
1:13.57 (19th)
1:13.59 (31st)
0:58.11 (25th)
2:18.71 (35th)
1:02.11 (29th)
26103
STEMMLER, Daniel
TriebtreteR
 11:12.30+1:10.722:18.00 (26th)
2:11.20 (25th)
1:12.90 (17th)
1:11.37 (21st)
0:58.55 (27th)
2:12.71 (22nd)
1:07.57 (53rd)
2777
PLOMER, Stephen
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:14.64+1:13.062:21.53 (37th)
2:13.10 (29th)
1:15.11 (31st)
1:12.18 (25th)
0:59.53 (37th)
2:12.20 (20th)
1:00.99 (23rd)
28104
LICH, André
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
 11:19.17+1:17.592:22.46 (39th)
2:11.59 (28th)
1:17.45 (41st)
1:13.53 (30th)
0:59.09 (32nd)
2:13.31 (25th)
1:01.74 (27th)
29106
HERGENHAN, Manuel
Mile Multisport
 11:23.11+1:21.532:19.39 (29th)
2:16.67 (37th)
1:14.55 (25th)
1:12.25 (27th)
1:00.58 (43rd)
2:17.40 (30th)
1:02.27 (30th)
3078
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:25.50+1:23.922:23.00 (41st)
2:17.19 (38th)
1:15.10 (30th)
1:10.08 (19th)
0:58.64 (29th)
2:18.83 (38th)
1:02.66 (33rd)
3185
ÜLZEN, Stefan
Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.
 11:27.68+1:26.102:22.69 (40th)
2:16.36 (35th)
1:20.98 (53rd)
1:13.88 (32nd)
0:56.97 (19th)
2:13.85 (27th)
1:02.95 (35th)
3292
SCHRÖDER, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
 11:28.01+1:26.432:20.84 (33rd)
2:17.70 (39th)
1:15.17 (32nd)
1:14.67 (34th)
0:58.02 (24th)
2:19.02 (39th)
1:02.59 (32nd)
3350
TOMANN, Felix
 11:28.02+1:26.442:08.61 (9th)
2:22.58 (46th)
1:12.06 (14th)
1:06.47 (7th)
0:54.00 (3rd)
2:18.55 (34th)
1:25.75 (64th)
3468
ZIEG, Dennis
 11:28.63+1:27.052:20.26 (31st)
2:11.13 (24th)
1:14.67 (27th)
1:14.72 (35th)
1:02.52 (52nd)
2:21.98 (46th)
1:03.35 (40th)
3580
SELLE, Robert
Bergziegen Factory Racing
 11:29.90+1:28.322:24.37 (43rd)
2:13.33 (30th)
1:14.72 (28th)
1:16.21 (39th)
0:59.46 (35th)
2:18.75 (36th)
1:03.06 (38th)
3687
ZITZMANN, Max
loslappos freeride
 11:30.54+1:28.962:19.55 (30th)
2:15.90 (34th)
1:17.74 (44th)
1:13.45 (29th)
1:00.48 (42nd)
2:21.60 (45th)
1:01.82 (28th)
3766
KELLER, Christian
Tri-cycles / Knolly
 11:34.38+1:32.802:17.98 (25th)
2:17.89 (40th)
1:17.52 (42nd)
1:15.44 (38th)
0:59.74 (39th)
2:18.77 (37th)
1:07.04 (50th)
38379
BOPF, Luca
Department of Dirt
 11:35.30+1:33.722:16.42 (23rd)
2:18.94 (41st)
1:19.05 (48th)
1:24.37 (59th)
0:58.55 (27th)
2:17.44 (31st)
1:00.53 (21st)
3984
GANß, Torsten
Flowtrail Stromberg
 11:35.63+1:34.052:20.86 (34th)
2:11.25 (26th)
1:20.19 (52nd)
1:17.59 (44th)
0:59.79 (40th)
2:22.90 (49th)
1:03.05 (37th)
40376
SCHUMACHER, Christian
BIKE BRIGADE
 11:40.47+1:38.892:24.13 (42nd)
2:23.90 (47th)
1:14.73 (29th)
1:14.59 (33rd)
1:01.23 (48th)
2:19.46 (41st)
1:02.43 (31st)
41108
BARD, Mathis
Freeride Wetzlar
 11:42.67+1:41.092:21.11 (35th)
2:14.32 (32nd)
1:17.66 (43rd)
1:16.59 (40th)
0:58.67 (30th)
2:21.54 (44th)
1:12.78 (60th)
42101
SCHULTHEIS, Tim
Flink Feather Foxes
 11:43.07+1:41.492:22.37 (38th)
2:21.17 (44th)
1:16.19 (35th)
1:15.26 (37th)
1:00.40 (41st)
2:22.03 (47th)
1:05.65 (49th)
43382
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 11:43.48+1:41.902:34.80 (52nd)
2:20.51 (43rd)
1:18.09 (45th)
1:18.14 (46th)
0:57.17 (22nd)
2:13.38 (26th)
1:01.39 (26th)
4488
WEILAND, Dylan
 11:44.49+1:42.912:26.05 (45th)
2:16.40 (36th)
1:15.98 (33rd)
1:19.79 (50th)
0:59.61 (38th)
2:22.28 (48th)
1:04.38 (42nd)
4575
FLÖRKE, Philipp
Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg
 11:48.71+1:47.132:26.64 (46th)
2:19.67 (42nd)
1:16.08 (34th)
1:17.88 (45th)
1:02.92 (54th)
2:20.95 (42nd)
1:04.57 (44th)
4657
STEINHOFF, Darius
Team SN-bike
 11:53.44+1:51.862:27.25 (47th)
2:37.75 (56th)
1:16.55 (36th)
1:12.18 (25th)
0:59.24 (33rd)
2:17.44 (31st)
1:03.03 (36th)
47100
SAUTER, Florian
TriebtreteR
 12:08.50+2:06.922:36.02 (54th)
2:21.56 (45th)
1:18.17 (46th)
1:28.53 (62nd)
1:01.89 (50th)
2:17.73 (33rd)
1:04.60 (45th)
4862
SCHROPPA, Michel
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:09.45+2:07.872:21.45 (36th)
2:47.62 (59th)
1:17.39 (40th)
1:17.41 (43rd)
1:00.64 (44th)
2:21.05 (43rd)
1:03.89 (41st)
4990
RINK, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 12:13.49+2:11.912:33.05 (49th)
2:27.68 (51st)
1:19.30 (49th)
1:19.13 (48th)
1:02.57 (53rd)
2:24.06 (52nd)
1:07.70 (54th)
50384
HOHL, Stefan
 12:14.72+2:13.142:34.28 (51st)
2:25.17 (48th)
1:21.50 (54th)
1:19.35 (49th)
1:01.93 (51st)
2:26.88 (55th)
1:05.61 (47th)
51107
EHN, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:19.23+2:17.652:45.44 (57th)
2:27.01 (49th)
1:19.44 (50th)
1:16.65 (41st)
0:59.51 (36th)
2:26.11 (54th)
1:05.07 (46th)
5293
JAISCZOK, Alex
Freeride Wetzlar
 12:24.88+2:23.302:35.78 (53rd)
2:27.27 (50th)
1:22.29 (56th)
1:19.94 (51st)
1:03.77 (55th)
2:28.63 (58th)
1:07.20 (51st)
5389
ZITZMANN, Jan
los lappos freeride
 12:31.25+2:29.672:32.44 (48th)
2:32.04 (52nd)
1:23.14 (58th)
1:23.87 (58th)
1:04.02 (57th)
2:28.50 (57th)
1:07.24 (52nd)
5473
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
Biketime RaceTeam
 12:37.22+2:35.642:51.55 (61st)
2:42.11 (57th)
1:18.39 (47th)
1:16.66 (42nd)
1:00.79 (45th)
2:23.26 (50th)
1:04.46 (43rd)
5574
ADOLF, Thomas
MSV Diehloer Berge
 12:37.79+2:36.212:42.25 (55th)
2:37.65 (55th)
1:21.88 (55th)
1:18.85 (47th)
1:01.59 (49th)
2:23.77 (51st)
1:11.80 (58th)
56109
HAUBOLD, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:43.25+2:41.672:49.10 (59th)
2:36.13 (54th)
1:19.83 (51st)
1:20.63 (52nd)
1:03.81 (56th)
2:25.64 (53rd)
1:08.11 (55th)
5797
FRANKE, Michael
 13:01.30+2:59.722:51.15 (60th)
2:34.02 (53rd)
1:23.61 (59th)
1:21.67 (53rd)
1:09.33 (63rd)
2:31.10 (61st)
1:10.42 (57th)
5867
BURGER, Lukas
Bike + More
 13:22.97+3:21.392:54.07 (62nd)
2:49.53 (60th)
1:25.24 (62nd)
1:26.15 (60th)
1:05.07 (59th)
2:31.05 (60th)
1:11.86 (59th)
5999
THIEMANN, LutzMichael
Department of Dirt
 13:28.27+3:26.692:42.64 (56th)
3:06.80 (63rd)
1:24.07 (60th)
1:21.97 (54th)
1:07.45 (61st)
2:32.20 (63rd)
1:13.14 (61st)
6064
DENTICO, Daniele
 13:34.03+3:32.452:33.39 (50th)
3:35.41 (64th)
1:24.41 (61st)
1:22.77 (55th)
1:04.36 (58th)
2:28.06 (56th)
1:05.63 (48th)
61423
LANGE, Jochen
Flink Feather Foxes
 13:53.25+3:51.672:59.06 (63rd)
2:50.27 (61st)
1:29.90 (65th)
1:28.75 (63rd)
1:10.87 (64th)
2:38.37 (64th)
1:16.03 (62nd)
6286
MÜLLER, Mike
 14:21.70+4:20.123:55.81 (65th)
2:44.67 (58th)
1:26.88 (64th)
1:27.85 (61st)
1:07.48 (62nd)
2:29.48 (59th)
1:09.53 (56th)
6395
RITTER, Patrick
 14:35.33+4:33.753:00.06 (64th)
3:02.22 (62nd)
1:22.69 (57th)
1:29.27 (64th)
1:20.66 (65th)
2:44.43 (65th)
1:36.00 (65th)
6470
MÜLLER, Jan
 15:35.77+5:34.192:24.44 (44th)
2:14.40 (33rd)
1:14.22 (23rd)
5:18.87 (65th)
1:01.22 (47th)
2:19.37 (40th)
1:03.25 (39th)
6572
RIEMER, Arvid
Biketime RaceTeam
 16:56.33+6:54.752:48.72 (58th)
6:22.08 (65th)
1:26.45 (63rd)
1:23.21 (57th)
1:07.09 (60th)
2:31.37 (62nd)
1:17.41 (63rd)
E1 Guest
1417
SAUER, Julius
Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz
 10:03.60---1:58.68 (1st)
1:54.49 (1st)
1:10.80 (5th)
1:04.17 (1st)
0:54.92 (5th)
2:03.19 (2nd)
0:57.35 (4th)
2340
HAARHAUS, Clemens
ENduro Trailforce
 10:18.78+0:15.182:14.37 (11th)
1:57.80 (4th)
1:08.16 (1st)
1:04.34 (2nd)
0:53.21 (3rd)
2:03.82 (3rd)
0:57.08 (2nd)
3326
JUNKER, Eric
IK-PivotCyclesGermany
 10:22.17+0:18.572:07.05 (2nd)
1:56.59 (2nd)
1:09.93 (4th)
1:06.80 (4th)
0:55.70 (11th)
2:07.00 (5th)
0:59.10 (6th)
4334
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:24.51+0:20.912:13.14 (9th)
1:57.62 (3rd)
1:09.88 (3rd)
1:09.17 (7th)
0:52.92 (2nd)
2:04.60 (4th)
0:57.18 (3rd)
5323
SCHINKE, Marcel
BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach
 10:40.10+0:36.502:08.67 (3rd)
2:02.23 (6th)
1:14.61 (15th)
1:09.54 (10th)
0:55.99 (13rd)
2:09.94 (6th)
0:59.12 (7th)
6358
GRANDEL, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
 10:42.93+0:39.332:10.00 (5th)
2:04.21 (8th)
1:12.31 (7th)
1:08.41 (6th)
0:55.64 (10th)
2:12.73 (15th)
0:59.63 (9th)
7409
SEBASTIAN, Strehl
 10:49.63+0:46.032:10.86 (6th)
2:08.93 (10th)
1:14.66 (16th)
1:08.33 (5th)
0:55.48 (9th)
2:12.04 (12th)
0:59.33 (8th)
8319
BALZEROWSKI, Marc
 10:50.96+0:47.362:08.89 (4th)
2:12.16 (16th)
1:11.78 (6th)
1:10.44 (12th)
0:56.21 (14th)
2:11.43 (8th)
1:00.05 (10th)
9410
GEHLEN, Philipp
 10:53.77+0:50.172:12.92 (8th)
2:06.06 (9th)
1:16.44 (29th)
1:09.20 (8th)
0:55.29 (7th)
2:15.18 (19th)
0:58.68 (5th)
10344
WICHT, Niclas
 11:04.57+1:00.972:14.25 (10th)
2:11.22 (14th)
1:16.41 (28th)
1:14.95 (22nd)
0:55.79 (12th)
2:10.11 (7th)
1:01.84 (20th)
11305
KAST, Leo
 11:06.23+1:02.632:16.44 (15th)
2:09.53 (12th)
1:16.63 (31st)
1:09.29 (9th)
1:00.89 (33rd)
2:12.22 (13rd)
1:01.23 (14th)
12360
DOROW, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing
 11:07.44+1:03.842:17.16 (16th)
2:11.31 (15th)
1:13.88 (10th)
1:12.32 (14th)
0:58.65 (21st)
2:12.65 (14th)
1:01.47 (18th)
13308
SCHMITZ, Sascha
Jammerlappen
 11:07.57+1:03.972:20.76 (21st)
2:03.95 (7th)
1:13.23 (8th)
1:13.27 (18th)
0:56.97 (16th)
2:17.98 (25th)
1:01.41 (15th)
14350
THÜMMLER, Pascal
 11:08.51+1:04.912:15.90 (13rd)
2:14.65 (20th)
1:15.14 (23rd)
1:09.88 (11th)
0:54.62 (4th)
2:11.76 (9th)
1:06.56 (32nd)
15366
STENGEL, Benedikt
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 11:09.20+1:05.602:16.25 (14th)
2:11.01 (13rd)
1:15.19 (24th)
1:12.50 (16th)
0:58.37 (20th)
2:14.71 (17th)
1:01.17 (13rd)
16351
PLÜMACHER, Mike
German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad
 11:14.41+1:10.812:11.48 (7th)
2:09.02 (11th)
1:16.23 (26th)
1:26.48 (45th)
0:55.40 (8th)
2:15.19 (20th)
1:00.61 (12th)
1728
HOLLER, Florian
Trailhunter
 11:15.52+1:11.922:23.88 (25th)
2:12.33 (17th)
1:15.47 (25th)
1:12.60 (17th)
0:57.99 (19th)
2:11.79 (11th)
1:01.46 (17th)
18317
THEIMANN, Sven
 11:18.50+1:14.902:18.55 (17th)
2:16.58 (22nd)
1:14.17 (12th)
1:11.90 (13rd)
0:59.89 (29th)
2:11.78 (10th)
1:05.63 (29th)
19346
MACKAMUL, Christian
------------------
 11:27.31+1:23.712:22.14 (22nd)
2:18.33 (23rd)
1:14.22 (13rd)
1:19.36 (34th)
0:57.95 (18th)
2:15.17 (18th)
1:00.14 (11th)
20342
NIESBACH, Andreas
 11:27.54+1:23.942:20.43 (20th)
2:18.72 (24th)
1:16.26 (27th)
1:13.93 (20th)
0:59.69 (26th)
2:15.26 (21st)
1:03.25 (25th)
21316
BARKOW, Michael
Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.
 11:34.04+1:30.442:19.68 (18th)
2:14.82 (21st)
1:17.88 (36th)
1:12.32 (14th)
0:59.87 (28th)
2:20.27 (29th)
1:09.20 (43rd)
22356
FOLZ, Markus
Lauuutre
 11:36.07+1:32.472:28.58 (32nd)
2:20.24 (27th)
1:14.88 (20th)
1:13.50 (19th)
0:59.61 (24th)
2:16.58 (22nd)
1:02.68 (23rd)
23361
MORELL, Malte
 11:38.89+1:35.292:22.47 (23rd)
2:28.34 (35th)
1:14.79 (19th)
1:16.11 (26th)
0:58.71 (22nd)
2:16.74 (23rd)
1:01.73 (19th)
24331
MÖLLER, Alexander
 11:39.29+1:35.692:28.04 (31st)
2:13.15 (18th)
1:14.70 (17th)
1:23.64 (42nd)
0:59.70 (27th)
2:18.65 (26th)
1:01.41 (15th)
25364
BEETZ, Daniel
 11:42.31+1:38.712:35.12 (36th)
2:19.73 (26th)
1:14.46 (14th)
1:17.79 (30th)
0:59.09 (23rd)
2:14.25 (16th)
1:01.87 (21st)
26330
LAMPE, Jan
 11:44.39+1:40.792:25.51 (28th)
2:22.05 (28th)
1:14.06 (11th)
1:16.37 (27th)
0:56.29 (15th)
2:27.83 (39th)
1:02.28 (22nd)
27309
FEDOR, Steffen
Bunnyhop.de
 11:44.52+1:40.922:24.03 (26th)
2:18.99 (25th)
1:17.35 (35th)
1:16.06 (25th)
0:57.58 (17th)
2:19.15 (27th)
1:11.36 (47th)
28338
FRANZEN, Stefan
frOErider
 11:52.87+1:49.272:24.92 (27th)
2:24.58 (29th)
1:14.95 (21st)
1:14.13 (21st)
1:11.72 (50th)
2:16.89 (24th)
1:05.68 (30th)
29324
STELLER, Tim
 11:56.14+1:52.542:26.63 (29th)
2:25.94 (31st)
1:16.62 (30th)
1:19.52 (36th)
1:00.62 (32nd)
2:23.04 (32nd)
1:03.77 (26th)
30339
FRANZEN, Andreas
frOErider
 12:04.73+2:01.132:32.03 (34th)
2:26.10 (32nd)
1:17.15 (34th)
1:16.70 (28th)
1:05.18 (41st)
2:21.02 (31st)
1:06.55 (31st)
31408
RIETH, Marcel
MTB-Neuses
 12:12.66+2:09.062:31.71 (33rd)
2:30.14 (38th)
1:16.85 (33rd)
1:16.91 (29th)
1:01.93 (35th)
2:29.76 (44th)
1:05.36 (28th)
32332
SCHMITZ, Ingo
Vennbike.de
 12:20.06+2:16.462:36.17 (37th)
2:26.47 (33rd)
1:21.47 (39th)
1:19.29 (33rd)
1:03.50 (38th)
2:25.29 (36th)
1:07.87 (39th)
33333
STRENG, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de
 12:24.30+2:20.702:40.06 (41st)
2:29.00 (37th)
1:16.67 (32nd)
1:15.87 (24th)
1:08.06 (47th)
2:24.51 (35th)
1:10.13 (45th)
34359
KLÜNDER, Matthias
FR33DOM.COM
 12:28.61+2:25.012:37.08 (39th)
2:27.27 (34th)
1:18.72 (37th)
1:26.72 (47th)
1:03.37 (36th)
2:27.52 (37th)
1:07.93 (40th)
35343
KNELL, Holger
 12:29.87+2:26.272:32.82 (35th)
2:28.45 (36th)
1:26.18 (49th)
1:23.02 (41st)
1:04.51 (40th)
2:28.06 (40th)
1:06.83 (33rd)
36307
REICH, Michael
Jammerlappen
 12:32.13+2:28.532:36.17 (37th)
2:40.59 (44th)
1:20.59 (38th)
1:18.97 (32nd)
1:03.78 (39th)
2:24.38 (34th)
1:07.65 (38th)
37313
BERG, Tobias
 12:35.47+2:31.872:43.10 (43rd)
2:31.21 (39th)
1:21.61 (40th)
1:21.51 (38th)
1:03.43 (37th)
2:27.58 (38th)
1:07.03 (34th)
38314
BRUMMUND, Lars
 12:36.36+2:32.762:26.83 (30th)
2:33.94 (40th)
1:24.51 (45th)
1:22.26 (40th)
1:12.07 (51st)
2:29.56 (42nd)
1:07.19 (35th)
39318
SY, Patrick
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:46.62+2:43.022:47.68 (45th)
2:43.62 (46th)
1:23.14 (43rd)
1:19.39 (35th)
1:01.21 (34th)
2:24.26 (33rd)
1:07.32 (36th)
40363
GEBHARDT, Alexander
 12:46.82+2:43.222:42.17 (42nd)
2:35.70 (42nd)
1:22.19 (41st)
1:19.80 (37th)
1:06.43 (45th)
2:30.41 (45th)
1:10.12 (44th)
41348
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 12:52.33+2:48.732:43.25 (44th)
2:41.72 (45th)
1:24.82 (46th)
1:18.28 (31st)
1:05.96 (44th)
2:29.66 (43rd)
1:08.64 (41st)
42407
SCHOHAUS, Jan
 12:52.85+2:49.252:39.38 (40th)
2:38.29 (43rd)
1:23.82 (44th)
1:21.84 (39th)
1:05.78 (43rd)
2:33.38 (47th)
1:10.36 (46th)
43429
TIELMANN, Jens
Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal
 12:54.52+2:50.923:34.39 (51st)
2:25.74 (30th)
1:15.09 (22nd)
1:15.65 (23rd)
1:00.10 (30th)
2:20.87 (30th)
1:02.68 (23rd)
44362
NEEFE, Ronny
 13:43.98+3:40.382:55.46 (46th)
2:49.37 (47th)
1:25.38 (48th)
1:26.53 (46th)
1:10.54 (48th)
2:38.96 (48th)
1:17.74 (48th)
45311
RAU, Christian
 13:55.52+3:51.923:49.12 (53rd)
2:34.75 (41st)
1:25.25 (47th)
1:24.06 (43rd)
1:05.65 (42nd)
2:29.18 (41st)
1:07.51 (37th)
46349
NICKEL, Peter
 13:55.72+3:52.123:19.56 (49th)
2:53.56 (48th)
1:27.11 (50th)
1:25.04 (44th)
1:08.03 (46th)
2:33.29 (46th)
1:09.13 (42nd)
47354
SCHUMB, Sebastian
TU Kaiserslautern
 14:50.41+4:46.813:05.93 (47th)
3:11.40 (49th)
1:30.21 (51st)
1:29.59 (48th)
1:14.17 (52nd)
2:57.83 (53rd)
1:21.28 (50th)
48337
SZAMEITPREUKSCH, Karsten
 14:57.81+4:54.213:09.98 (48th)
3:17.22 (51st)
1:31.86 (52nd)
1:36.02 (50th)
1:15.74 (53rd)
2:40.04 (49th)
1:26.95 (53rd)
49353
GAMBUSZ, Christoph
Walhalla Racing Team
 15:03.86+5:00.263:31.84 (50th)
3:12.56 (50th)
1:32.44 (53rd)
1:31.37 (49th)
1:10.74 (49th)
2:40.32 (50th)
1:24.59 (51st)
50365
BAHN, Torsten
 15:50.43+5:46.833:36.63 (52nd)
3:22.65 (52nd)
1:37.18 (54th)
1:43.92 (51st)
1:18.98 (54th)
2:45.36 (52nd)
1:25.71 (52nd)
51341
SCHMIDT, Felix
Amok Racing Team
 23:42.99+13:39.3915:34.36 (54th)
2:01.80 (5th)
1:09.08 (2nd)
1:06.18 (3rd)
0:51.59 (1st)
2:02.94 (1st)
0:57.04 (1st)
DNF345
CELEN, Serkan
Deine Mudder
   2:19.83 (19th)
2:13.58 (19th)
1:13.84 (9th)
0:59.63 (25th)
2:19.91 (28th)
1:03.82 (27th)
 
DNF413
BECHTHOLD, Jonas
Ironworkx Gravity Squad
   2:23.07 (24th)
1:22.46 (42nd)
1:00.53 (31st)
2:40.39 (51st)
1:18.71 (49th)
 
DNF329
SCHNEIDER, Finn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
   2:15.62 (12th)
1:14.75 (18th)
0:55.04 (6th)
23:38.79 (54th)