SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf 21.08.2016

Enduro One Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf 21.08.2016


Overview
Organizer: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 304
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-01-05 21:30
 

Results Enduro One Ochsenkopf

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
E1 Woman
1200
RICHTER, Raphaela
Radon Magura Factory/ BSB Bayreuth
 9:57.63---1:54.27 (1st)
2:08.38 (1st)
1:43.19 (1st)
1:10.03 (1st)
1:51.31 (1st)
1:10.45 (1st)
2173
NABER, Tanja
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:05.10+1:07.472:17.03 (2nd)
2:21.50 (2nd)
1:54.95 (2nd)
1:16.53 (4th)
1:56.22 (2nd)
1:18.87 (2nd)
3194
PAULUSCH, Nicole
TV Redwitz
 11:49.77+1:52.142:36.34 (4th)
2:28.23 (4th)
1:54.99 (3rd)
1:15.13 (2nd)
2:08.86 (6th)
1:26.22 (6th)
4176
GROSSE, Hilke
 12:01.47+2:03.842:40.94 (6th)
2:34.38 (7th)
1:58.74 (4th)
1:19.07 (5th)
2:05.06 (4th)
1:23.28 (3rd)
5196
KIESEWETTER, Cindy
ProBikeTeam Schöneck
 12:17.61+2:19.982:51.02 (8th)
2:24.19 (3rd)
2:07.55 (7th)
1:23.60 (10th)
2:04.15 (3rd)
1:27.10 (7th)
6174
DOBNIK, Frauke
Halde Haniel MTB e.V.
 12:33.87+2:36.243:02.58 (14th)
2:28.97 (5th)
2:06.11 (6th)
1:21.74 (8th)
2:10.16 (7th)
1:24.31 (4th)
7175
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 12:55.77+2:58.142:44.23 (7th)
2:44.14 (13rd)
2:09.47 (8th)
1:21.45 (7th)
2:16.89 (9th)
1:39.59 (13rd)
8172
NELEN, Kristien
Team Fietsshop Uitgeest
 12:57.42+2:59.792:30.21 (3rd)
3:40.53 (24th)
2:00.53 (5th)
1:15.25 (3rd)
2:05.90 (5th)
1:25.00 (5th)
9180
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Mile Multisport
 12:59.11+3:01.482:54.09 (9th)
2:30.18 (6th)
2:18.54 (15th)
1:25.10 (14th)
2:20.84 (15th)
1:30.36 (8th)
10185
WOLF, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 13:19.16+3:21.532:40.73 (5th)
2:41.66 (10th)
2:34.01 (20th)
1:25.98 (16th)
2:20.55 (13rd)
1:36.23 (11th)
11181
HOLITZKA, Josefine
Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.
 13:23.49+3:25.862:55.02 (10th)
2:38.10 (8th)
2:25.85 (18th)
1:24.25 (12th)
2:25.50 (16th)
1:34.77 (10th)
12178
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 13:26.68+3:29.052:56.72 (11th)
2:43.21 (11th)
2:16.34 (12th)
1:24.73 (13rd)
2:20.73 (14th)
1:44.95 (16th)
13177
DAUVE, Sandra
Teutobiker
 13:27.97+3:30.343:15.90 (17th)
2:45.27 (14th)
2:14.53 (10th)
1:20.00 (6th)
2:17.99 (10th)
1:34.28 (9th)
14192
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V
 13:31.74+3:34.112:57.48 (12th)
2:41.42 (9th)
2:25.44 (17th)
1:27.61 (17th)
2:18.96 (12th)
1:40.83 (14th)
15182
WEINKE, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 13:54.91+3:57.283:14.07 (15th)
2:53.56 (17th)
2:12.78 (9th)
1:22.02 (9th)
2:18.02 (11th)
1:54.46 (18th)
16186
MILLER, Corrine
Der Fahrradladen
 14:25.54+4:27.913:14.85 (16th)
2:46.28 (15th)
2:29.63 (19th)
1:36.89 (22nd)
2:34.20 (19th)
1:43.69 (15th)
17179
RÖSCH, Laura
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 14:39.54+4:41.913:36.62 (20th)
2:50.19 (16th)
2:17.85 (14th)
1:33.48 (20th)
2:29.47 (17th)
1:51.93 (17th)
18190
FLESSNER, Xenia
 14:42.26+4:44.633:00.83 (13rd)
2:56.62 (19th)
2:39.55 (22nd)
1:37.86 (23rd)
2:29.55 (18th)
1:57.85 (20th)
19195
STARK, Romy
ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM
 14:50.67+4:53.044:26.23 (22nd)
2:43.27 (12th)
2:23.50 (16th)
1:25.28 (15th)
2:14.63 (8th)
1:37.76 (12th)
20187
EHLERS, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 14:55.51+4:57.883:17.95 (19th)
2:53.63 (18th)
2:14.92 (11th)
1:24.14 (11th)
3:07.04 (23rd)
1:57.83 (19th)
21193
SANWALD, Sonja
 15:52.72+5:55.093:57.50 (21st)
3:07.73 (20th)
2:35.63 (21st)
1:29.43 (19th)
2:42.41 (20th)
2:00.02 (21st)
22199
BAUR, Regina
Gravity Pilots
 17:27.84+7:30.213:15.96 (18th)
3:18.41 (21st)
2:16.91 (13rd)
1:29.00 (18th)
4:44.38 (24th)
2:23.18 (23rd)
23189
KÄLBERER, Claudia
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 17:33.78+7:36.154:28.87 (23rd)
3:21.93 (23rd)
2:45.96 (24th)
1:40.29 (24th)
2:45.75 (21st)
2:30.98 (24th)
24188
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 17:49.62+7:51.994:53.40 (24th)
3:21.74 (22nd)
2:42.08 (23rd)
1:36.84 (21st)
2:55.84 (22nd)
2:19.72 (22nd)
E1 Beginner
1202
KAUTZ, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
 10:14.96---2:00.87 (1st)
2:13.35 (1st)
1:49.88 (2nd)
1:10.32 (1st)
1:51.32 (3rd)
1:09.22 (1st)
2201
SCHIPPERS, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg
 10:37.31+0:22.352:14.76 (3rd)
2:15.09 (2nd)
1:53.67 (3rd)
1:10.67 (2nd)
1:50.89 (1st)
1:12.23 (2nd)
3209
KEIM, Maximilian
 10:45.80+0:30.842:02.44 (2nd)
2:27.09 (6th)
1:46.58 (1st)
1:14.43 (6th)
1:58.45 (6th)
1:16.81 (3rd)
4203
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 11:00.73+0:45.772:17.96 (7th)
2:20.06 (3rd)
1:55.60 (4th)
1:11.72 (3rd)
1:50.90 (2nd)
1:24.49 (9th)
5205
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 11:22.10+1:07.142:16.06 (4th)
2:27.54 (7th)
1:57.79 (5th)
1:16.66 (8th)
2:02.07 (10th)
1:21.98 (7th)
6214
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:27.30+1:12.342:17.05 (5th)
2:29.40 (8th)
2:00.17 (7th)
1:19.95 (16th)
1:58.46 (7th)
1:22.27 (8th)
7207
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 11:28.78+1:13.822:17.48 (6th)
2:21.50 (4th)
2:12.37 (15th)
1:19.54 (15th)
1:57.24 (5th)
1:20.65 (5th)
8213
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 11:40.06+1:25.102:23.46 (8th)
2:29.99 (10th)
2:00.88 (8th)
1:17.38 (9th)
1:58.64 (8th)
1:29.71 (13rd)
9206
SÄNGER, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:06.11+1:51.152:56.08 (14th)
2:29.52 (9th)
2:14.43 (18th)
1:12.74 (4th)
1:56.43 (4th)
1:16.91 (4th)
10211
OCKERT, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:06.18+1:51.222:56.12 (15th)
2:25.35 (5th)
1:58.10 (6th)
1:12.89 (5th)
2:02.01 (9th)
1:31.71 (14th)
11212
JUNG, Kilian
 12:29.97+2:15.012:46.01 (10th)
2:39.10 (16th)
2:17.67 (21st)
1:20.38 (18th)
2:05.58 (11th)
1:21.23 (6th)
12204
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:33.59+2:18.632:57.10 (16th)
2:39.03 (15th)
2:07.16 (10th)
1:14.74 (7th)
2:10.29 (12th)
1:25.27 (11th)
13221
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 12:57.86+2:42.902:49.98 (12th)
2:34.18 (13rd)
2:13.15 (16th)
1:20.46 (19th)
2:15.10 (18th)
1:44.99 (23rd)
14217
PETIDIS, Janni
MTBC Düsseldorf
 13:07.31+2:52.352:47.64 (11th)
2:44.48 (20th)
2:15.49 (19th)
1:21.98 (22nd)
2:13.16 (15th)
1:44.56 (22nd)
15208
WEINERT, Frank
runnamachtmehrspaß
 13:08.41+2:53.453:02.21 (17th)
2:42.43 (18th)
2:05.60 (9th)
1:17.47 (11th)
2:19.39 (19th)
1:41.31 (21st)
16215
SEITZ, Cornelius
 13:11.22+2:56.263:07.18 (18th)
2:31.98 (12th)
2:24.46 (24th)
1:18.45 (13rd)
2:15.00 (17th)
1:34.15 (16th)
17220
BEER, Wolfgang
RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach
 13:19.11+3:04.152:30.23 (9th)
2:31.64 (11th)
2:10.24 (11th)
1:18.16 (12th)
3:23.80 (25th)
1:25.04 (10th)
18361
HEBROK, Florian
RIDERS4FUN
 13:22.55+3:07.593:22.45 (22nd)
2:44.56 (21st)
2:10.87 (12th)
1:17.45 (10th)
2:11.53 (13rd)
1:35.69 (17th)
19390
MÜLLER, Fabian
 13:25.71+3:10.752:55.82 (13rd)
2:54.98 (24th)
2:21.30 (22nd)
1:28.25 (25th)
2:13.27 (16th)
1:32.09 (15th)
20225
HORN, Oliver
 13:31.48+3:16.523:21.14 (21st)
2:45.48 (22nd)
2:13.24 (17th)
1:19.02 (14th)
2:12.62 (14th)
1:39.98 (20th)
21218
KOCH, Christian
 13:33.71+3:18.753:11.30 (19th)
2:36.16 (14th)
2:11.71 (14th)
1:19.95 (16th)
2:24.03 (21st)
1:50.56 (24th)
22222
MEYER, Daniel
RIDERS4FUN
 13:46.19+3:31.233:36.41 (23rd)
2:43.99 (19th)
2:15.87 (20th)
1:21.16 (21st)
2:20.51 (20th)
1:28.25 (12th)
23223
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 14:20.08+4:05.123:19.88 (20th)
2:40.01 (17th)
2:10.90 (13rd)
1:20.59 (20th)
3:11.99 (24th)
1:36.71 (18th)
24231
HORN, Benjamin
 14:30.76+4:15.803:48.35 (24th)
2:49.12 (23rd)
2:23.19 (23rd)
1:27.38 (24th)
2:24.51 (22nd)
1:38.21 (19th)
25230
EVERS, Jürgen
 16:10.29+5:55.334:21.85 (25th)
2:59.75 (25th)
2:29.00 (25th)
1:24.46 (23rd)
2:39.00 (23rd)
2:16.23 (25th)
E1 Super Senior
1154
KREBS, Harald
 9:54.23---2:12.21 (2nd)
2:08.03 (1st)
1:38.68 (1st)
1:06.33 (1st)
1:41.04 (1st)
1:07.94 (2nd)
2153
GECK, Carsten
Alutech/ KSV Baunatal
 9:54.82+0:00.592:09.44 (1st)
2:08.68 (2nd)
1:41.15 (2nd)
1:08.08 (2nd)
1:41.54 (2nd)
1:05.93 (1st)
3161
RÖHR, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 11:03.41+1:09.182:16.58 (3rd)
2:19.27 (3rd)
1:56.54 (5th)
1:10.95 (3rd)
2:01.14 (6th)
1:18.93 (4th)
4155
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 11:20.36+1:26.132:22.81 (5th)
2:27.48 (8th)
1:54.59 (4th)
1:15.80 (6th)
1:58.27 (3rd)
1:21.41 (6th)
5160
PANZ, Christoph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 11:32.01+1:37.782:27.50 (7th)
2:23.76 (6th)
2:01.45 (7th)
1:17.74 (7th)
2:02.60 (8th)
1:18.96 (5th)
6158
SAMMET, ALEX
 11:52.50+1:58.272:26.83 (6th)
2:22.71 (5th)
2:06.35 (9th)
1:18.81 (8th)
2:00.52 (5th)
1:37.28 (10th)
7156
GRIMME, Andreas
 12:11.49+2:17.262:47.91 (9th)
2:25.40 (7th)
1:57.68 (6th)
1:15.23 (5th)
2:13.95 (10th)
1:31.32 (8th)
8159
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 12:15.10+2:20.872:36.64 (8th)
2:21.34 (4th)
2:24.85 (10th)
1:20.15 (10th)
2:00.46 (4th)
1:31.66 (9th)
9165
LEBBING, Roland
Teutobiker
 12:43.65+2:49.422:58.24 (10th)
2:41.22 (9th)
2:05.64 (8th)
1:18.82 (9th)
2:13.76 (9th)
1:25.97 (7th)
10162
JÄGER, Helmut
hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung
 13:37.89+3:43.662:20.04 (4th)
4:55.33 (13rd)
1:50.85 (3rd)
1:13.55 (4th)
2:02.39 (7th)
1:15.73 (3rd)
11171
KOHL, Rudi
VC Corona Weiden
 15:27.70+5:33.473:45.35 (12th)
3:08.53 (11th)
2:37.20 (12th)
1:26.89 (11th)
2:32.74 (11th)
1:56.99 (11th)
12167
ILS, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 15:43.51+5:49.283:30.98 (11th)
2:58.11 (10th)
2:29.44 (11th)
1:29.25 (12th)
3:01.15 (12th)
2:14.58 (12th)
13166
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach
 20:11.55+10:17.325:06.70 (13rd)
3:43.34 (12th)
3:06.15 (13rd)
1:35.72 (13rd)
3:20.55 (13rd)
3:19.09 (13rd)
E1 E-Bike
1237
GRIMMIG, Fabien
Cube
 10:12.09---1:56.42 (1st)
2:15.81 (2nd)
1:46.33 (2nd)
1:11.51 (3rd)
1:50.23 (3rd)
1:11.79 (1st)
2236
HAASE, Rico
HAIBIKE
 10:24.89+0:12.802:10.83 (2nd)
2:16.44 (3rd)
1:43.93 (1st)
1:09.79 (2nd)
1:47.64 (1st)
1:16.26 (2nd)
3234
VINDUM, Michael
Haibike/ WTB
 10:37.61+0:25.522:13.61 (3rd)
2:09.27 (1st)
1:46.96 (3rd)
1:09.27 (1st)
1:48.05 (2nd)
1:30.45 (6th)
4238
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
rideE.bike Racing
 11:19.51+1:07.422:19.82 (4th)
2:22.54 (4th)
1:58.10 (5th)
1:14.97 (5th)
2:00.10 (4th)
1:23.98 (3rd)
5235
TREUGUT, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
 11:38.06+1:25.972:27.84 (5th)
2:33.56 (5th)
1:54.90 (4th)
1:12.65 (4th)
2:04.59 (7th)
1:24.52 (4th)
6243
BILLER, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 12:18.32+2:06.232:52.95 (6th)
2:38.86 (7th)
2:05.66 (6th)
1:14.97 (5th)
2:00.20 (5th)
1:25.68 (5th)
7242
KRUCK, Matthias
emotion-technologies
 13:19.54+3:07.453:09.56 (7th)
2:35.32 (6th)
2:09.72 (7th)
1:21.09 (8th)
2:15.22 (8th)
1:48.63 (8th)
8239
PFEIFFER, Oliver
rideE.bike Racing
 15:16.77+5:04.683:45.75 (8th)
3:08.04 (8th)
2:34.46 (9th)
1:22.53 (9th)
2:31.01 (9th)
1:54.98 (9th)
9241
SEIFERTH, Christian
Specialized Workforce
 16:10.28+5:58.194:41.60 (9th)
3:49.19 (9th)
2:33.51 (8th)
1:20.89 (7th)
2:01.67 (6th)
1:43.42 (7th)
E1 Senior
1112
SOLLFRANK, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 9:38.45---1:52.15 (2nd)
2:05.87 (1st)
1:41.47 (2nd)
1:09.77 (6th)
1:42.84 (3rd)
1:06.35 (2nd)
2106
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
 9:39.05+0:00.601:48.81 (1st)
2:07.38 (3rd)
1:43.26 (3rd)
1:08.24 (4th)
1:45.32 (4th)
1:06.04 (1st)
3109
DIESEL, Roberto
GHOST Racing RIOT
 9:57.89+0:19.442:01.71 (5th)
2:11.22 (10th)
1:40.98 (1st)
1:08.07 (3rd)
1:45.74 (5th)
1:10.17 (8th)
4382
REICHHART, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de
 10:02.02+0:23.572:01.04 (4th)
2:10.14 (6th)
1:43.61 (4th)
1:11.01 (10th)
1:46.64 (6th)
1:09.58 (7th)
5108
DAFT, Thomas
Bergfest Racing
 10:05.70+0:27.252:05.92 (7th)
2:10.80 (8th)
1:44.43 (5th)
1:07.53 (2nd)
1:47.58 (7th)
1:09.44 (6th)
6110
WEIL, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 10:07.45+0:29.002:22.34 (20th)
2:07.21 (2nd)
1:44.69 (6th)
1:07.35 (1st)
1:39.51 (1st)
1:06.35 (2nd)
7126
MILLER, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 10:09.61+0:31.162:08.04 (9th)
2:12.14 (11th)
1:45.69 (8th)
1:13.38 (16th)
1:42.56 (2nd)
1:07.80 (4th)
8114
PUDENZ, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 10:12.27+0:33.821:59.38 (3rd)
2:10.59 (7th)
1:48.26 (13rd)
1:12.63 (14th)
1:50.28 (9th)
1:11.13 (10th)
9132
SCHMID, Martin
 10:20.11+0:41.662:05.33 (6th)
2:12.97 (13rd)
1:46.14 (9th)
1:09.80 (7th)
1:51.17 (11th)
1:14.70 (11th)
10111
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
Last-National-Team
 10:32.58+0:54.132:07.76 (8th)
2:11.01 (9th)
1:46.98 (10th)
1:08.95 (5th)
1:58.67 (23rd)
1:19.21 (15th)
11151
MULTSCH, Sebastian
SlowMo
 10:34.56+0:56.112:10.52 (11th)
2:18.00 (19th)
1:50.98 (15th)
1:11.96 (12th)
1:53.72 (16th)
1:09.38 (5th)
12123
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 10:40.16+1:01.712:30.04 (25th)
2:09.90 (5th)
1:47.48 (12th)
1:11.73 (11th)
1:50.53 (10th)
1:10.48 (9th)
13116
POSPISZYL, Remon
 10:41.87+1:03.422:10.30 (10th)
2:14.77 (14th)
1:49.45 (14th)
1:14.34 (21st)
1:53.66 (14th)
1:19.35 (16th)
14127
MARTIN, Christophe
 10:44.54+1:06.092:11.94 (12th)
2:14.79 (15th)
1:54.47 (19th)
1:12.01 (13rd)
1:51.70 (13rd)
1:19.63 (17th)
15107
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:46.45+1:08.002:37.54 (35th)
2:07.89 (4th)
1:44.89 (7th)
1:10.82 (9th)
1:49.49 (8th)
1:15.82 (12th)
16125
MELWIG, Johannes
 10:46.70+1:08.252:12.90 (13rd)
2:12.85 (12th)
1:53.94 (17th)
1:13.96 (17th)
1:54.91 (18th)
1:18.14 (14th)
17113
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:04.25+1:25.802:19.53 (16th)
2:17.76 (18th)
1:54.31 (18th)
1:13.32 (15th)
1:54.71 (17th)
1:24.62 (27th)
18121
BAAR, Sacha
 11:13.87+1:35.422:25.70 (22nd)
2:15.34 (17th)
1:55.89 (20th)
1:17.86 (34th)
1:51.48 (12th)
1:27.60 (30th)
19119
KRUG, Thomas
BSB Bayreuth
 11:14.07+1:35.622:19.95 (17th)
2:15.00 (16th)
1:47.22 (11th)
1:09.85 (8th)
2:17.61 (41st)
1:24.44 (26th)
20150
GRABIS, Conrad
Team SlowMo
 11:15.05+1:36.602:15.39 (14th)
2:19.83 (23rd)
2:06.69 (37th)
1:17.87 (35th)
1:59.28 (26th)
1:15.99 (13rd)
21124
HINKEL, Moritz
 11:15.46+1:37.012:21.48 (19th)
2:21.17 (27th)
1:53.36 (16th)
1:15.25 (23rd)
2:01.68 (28th)
1:22.52 (23rd)
22355
BREMER, Christian
Steil-bergab e.V
 11:19.53+1:41.082:23.74 (21st)
2:19.14 (20th)
1:56.44 (22nd)
1:16.13 (27th)
2:01.75 (29th)
1:22.33 (22nd)
23118
WUTTKE, Thomas
LustRide
 11:22.76+1:44.312:20.37 (18th)
2:19.36 (21st)
1:56.65 (23rd)
1:14.26 (20th)
2:02.16 (30th)
1:29.96 (34th)
24141
KUTSCH, Fabian
Polygon Gravity Squad
 11:24.03+1:45.582:28.90 (24th)
2:19.86 (24th)
2:01.53 (33rd)
1:17.19 (30th)
1:55.73 (19th)
1:20.82 (21st)
25128
OBERMARK, Sascha
 11:28.62+1:50.172:16.13 (15th)
2:21.05 (26th)
1:59.02 (29th)
1:16.28 (28th)
2:12.58 (38th)
1:23.56 (24th)
26133
HEISE, Gregor
MTB Racing Hermannsburg
 11:30.49+1:52.042:30.11 (26th)
2:24.62 (31st)
1:57.95 (26th)
1:14.86 (22nd)
2:03.09 (31st)
1:19.86 (18th)
27115
KÄLBERER, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 11:35.61+1:57.162:39.17 (36th)
2:22.63 (29th)
1:56.16 (21st)
1:14.24 (19th)
1:58.71 (25th)
1:24.70 (28th)
28138
BÖRNER, Christopher
Polygon Gravity Squad
 11:37.19+1:58.742:28.02 (23rd)
2:20.62 (25th)
1:58.68 (28th)
1:18.49 (36th)
1:57.80 (22nd)
1:33.58 (38th)
29120
OTTO, Martin
We make Enduro by Conway
 11:37.83+1:59.382:31.17 (28th)
2:21.48 (28th)
1:57.93 (25th)
1:15.95 (24th)
2:00.67 (27th)
1:30.63 (35th)
30134
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 11:37.90+1:59.452:31.63 (29th)
2:19.40 (22nd)
2:12.23 (40th)
1:16.95 (29th)
1:53.68 (15th)
1:24.01 (25th)
31152
STÖCKER, Martin
 11:44.44+2:05.992:36.61 (33rd)
2:35.34 (37th)
2:00.41 (32nd)
1:14.00 (18th)
1:57.56 (20th)
1:20.52 (20th)
32122
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
 11:45.50+2:07.052:30.53 (27th)
2:24.03 (30th)
2:13.71 (42nd)
1:18.49 (36th)
1:58.67 (23rd)
1:20.07 (19th)
33136
DISTL, Florian
Haibike Enduro Crew
 12:03.01+2:24.562:33.11 (30th)
2:37.17 (38th)
2:00.14 (31st)
1:17.56 (32nd)
2:07.96 (34th)
1:27.07 (29th)
34129
WILHELM, Christian
Bun•Guard Racing Team
 12:04.55+2:26.102:37.40 (34th)
2:27.32 (32nd)
2:01.64 (34th)
1:22.00 (41st)
2:07.72 (33rd)
1:28.47 (31st)
35139
MEISTER, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth
 12:12.98+2:34.532:35.94 (32nd)
2:39.18 (40th)
1:56.86 (24th)
1:15.98 (26th)
2:16.36 (40th)
1:28.66 (32nd)
36140
BEBEK, Andreas
 12:28.53+2:50.082:48.09 (38th)
2:49.67 (43rd)
1:58.55 (27th)
1:17.72 (33rd)
1:57.58 (21st)
1:36.92 (40th)
37142
ALBLAS, Björn
MTB Racing Hermannsburg
 12:31.29+2:52.842:49.23 (40th)
2:32.84 (33rd)
2:06.25 (36th)
1:22.19 (42nd)
2:09.28 (35th)
1:31.50 (36th)
38376
KUNZ, Max
 12:36.46+2:58.012:53.29 (41st)
2:33.18 (34th)
2:17.32 (43rd)
1:19.13 (38th)
2:04.87 (32nd)
1:28.67 (33rd)
39149
WICHERT, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 12:38.51+3:00.062:45.91 (37th)
2:33.23 (35th)
2:13.69 (41st)
1:20.20 (39th)
2:12.47 (37th)
1:33.01 (37th)
40377
CHRISTEN, Jens
 12:38.89+3:00.442:34.88 (31st)
2:40.47 (41st)
2:09.72 (38th)
1:21.71 (40th)
2:13.62 (39th)
1:38.49 (42nd)
41135
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 13:14.22+3:35.773:07.87 (45th)
2:38.83 (39th)
2:17.48 (44th)
1:22.42 (43rd)
2:11.34 (36th)
1:36.28 (39th)
42147
GRUBISA, Damir
TSV Nittenau
 13:14.82+3:36.373:03.44 (43rd)
2:34.93 (36th)
2:11.23 (39th)
1:25.90 (44th)
2:20.92 (42nd)
1:38.40 (41st)
43137
BRONSCH, Nicky
project-24h-mtb.de
 13:16.63+3:38.183:04.93 (44th)
2:48.58 (42nd)
2:03.43 (35th)
1:17.40 (31st)
2:23.44 (43rd)
1:38.85 (43rd)
44148
LUKENS, Daniel
Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein
 14:15.72+4:37.273:12.27 (46th)
2:55.00 (44th)
2:26.30 (46th)
1:26.31 (45th)
2:29.33 (44th)
1:46.51 (44th)
DNF130
WARRINGTON, Andrew
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
   2:58.86 (42nd)
1:59.24 (30th)
1:15.95 (24th)
3:59.42 (45th)

 
DNF143
MOLL, Patrick
   2:48.59 (39th)
2:20.87 (45th)



 
E1 Pro
111
TEXTOR, Christian
Team BULLS Gravity
 8:38.40---1:39.38 (1st)
1:55.07 (1st)
1:31.53 (1st)
1:03.50 (5th)
1:30.90 (1st)
0:58.02 (1st)
22
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 8:57.92+0:19.521:43.36 (3rd)
1:59.11 (5th)
1:32.59 (2nd)
1:02.86 (4th)
1:36.23 (5th)
1:03.77 (7th)
33
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 9:00.38+0:21.981:46.82 (5th)
1:56.50 (2nd)
1:32.98 (3rd)
1:02.73 (3rd)
1:35.70 (4th)
1:05.65 (9th)
421
RIEDER, Marcel
Rotwild
 9:00.42+0:22.021:47.12 (6th)
1:57.26 (3rd)
1:34.73 (5th)
1:01.99 (1st)
1:36.99 (6th)
1:02.33 (3rd)
541
HATERD, WilfredVande
Nicolai/ SR Suntour
 9:01.00+0:22.601:42.52 (2nd)
2:00.90 (8th)
1:36.55 (6th)
1:03.51 (6th)
1:34.56 (3rd)
1:02.96 (4th)
618
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 9:02.70+0:24.301:53.21 (12th)
1:57.39 (4th)
1:33.54 (4th)
1:02.14 (2nd)
1:32.75 (2nd)
1:03.67 (5th)
7378
LÜTZELER, Willi
Cube
 9:17.65+0:39.251:47.12 (6th)
2:00.26 (7th)
1:37.41 (7th)
1:04.72 (7th)
1:41.66 (11th)
1:06.48 (12th)
835
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 9:24.21+0:45.811:48.45 (8th)
1:59.94 (6th)
1:39.55 (12th)
1:08.60 (18th)
1:41.58 (10th)
1:06.09 (11th)
912
WAGNER, Tobias
HWG Enduro Racing Team
 9:26.43+0:48.031:49.62 (10th)
2:05.19 (13rd)
1:39.39 (11th)
1:05.74 (10th)
1:42.81 (14th)
1:03.68 (6th)
105
LITZ, Lukas
Syntace/ Liteville
 9:27.91+0:49.511:46.70 (4th)
2:04.43 (10th)
1:37.69 (8th)
1:18.11 (39th)
1:38.97 (7th)
1:02.01 (2nd)
1139
BERTELSEN, JeppeBob
Santa Cruz
 9:30.61+0:52.211:48.71 (9th)
2:09.68 (21st)
1:38.97 (10th)
1:05.17 (8th)
1:42.82 (15th)
1:05.26 (8th)
12380
SEIFFERT, Marc
WSV Clausthal
 9:40.39+1:01.991:57.86 (17th)
2:05.14 (12th)
1:42.95 (16th)
1:05.56 (9th)
1:42.35 (12th)
1:06.53 (13rd)
137
GREBING, Martin
Müsing Petrol Team
 9:40.54+1:02.141:55.00 (15th)
2:05.99 (14th)
1:43.17 (18th)
1:06.11 (11th)
1:41.55 (9th)
1:08.72 (16th)
141
DERKUM, Christian
 9:44.92+1:06.521:53.04 (11th)
2:04.51 (11th)
1:42.34 (14th)
1:07.04 (14th)
1:44.96 (18th)
1:13.03 (26th)
158
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles
 9:50.91+1:12.511:53.60 (13rd)
2:06.91 (15th)
1:43.89 (20th)
1:10.24 (23rd)
1:47.68 (24th)
1:08.59 (15th)
166
KAUFMANN, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
 9:52.33+1:13.931:59.75 (19th)
2:10.86 (24th)
1:41.38 (13rd)
1:08.42 (17th)
1:43.34 (16th)
1:08.58 (14th)
1728
SCHADE, Frank
RC Schnaittachtal
 9:54.69+1:16.292:00.54 (21st)
2:04.11 (9th)
1:46.68 (23rd)
1:08.21 (16th)
1:42.67 (13rd)
1:12.48 (24th)
1813
BÜRKLE, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 9:57.51+1:19.112:04.56 (25th)
2:07.20 (17th)
1:43.16 (17th)
1:09.54 (22nd)
1:47.20 (23rd)
1:05.85 (10th)
199
BEILMANN, Sebastian
MTB-News
 9:57.56+1:19.161:53.99 (14th)
2:25.59 (37th)
1:42.59 (15th)
1:06.85 (13rd)
1:39.10 (8th)
1:09.44 (18th)
2038
LETH, Frederik
Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab
 10:01.47+1:23.072:00.11 (20th)
2:06.95 (16th)
1:46.06 (22nd)
1:11.99 (29th)
1:45.11 (19th)
1:11.25 (23rd)
2110
HEINZEMANN, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team
 10:01.63+1:23.232:03.94 (24th)
2:07.65 (18th)
1:43.55 (19th)
1:07.96 (15th)
1:48.66 (25th)
1:09.87 (20th)
2220
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Metal Motion
 10:02.40+1:24.002:02.90 (23rd)
2:10.10 (22nd)
1:47.22 (25th)
1:09.38 (19th)
1:43.57 (17th)
1:09.23 (17th)
2344
PÖHLMANN, Kevin
 10:04.65+1:26.251:56.32 (16th)
2:09.40 (20th)
1:49.00 (27th)
1:09.40 (20th)
1:50.98 (28th)
1:09.55 (19th)
2417
PILCHNER, Falk
Mile Multisport
 10:17.55+1:39.152:05.00 (26th)
2:12.40 (27th)
1:49.10 (28th)
1:13.36 (33rd)
1:47.18 (22nd)
1:10.51 (22nd)
2537
VETTER, Marco
 10:20.96+1:42.561:57.90 (18th)
2:13.98 (29th)
1:53.09 (32nd)
1:13.75 (34th)
1:49.50 (26th)
1:12.74 (25th)
2630
CERUSO, JesseJames
Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt
 10:29.21+1:50.812:07.03 (27th)
2:10.19 (23rd)
1:56.47 (36th)
1:12.76 (32nd)
1:49.70 (27th)
1:13.06 (27th)
2736
RIEDLE, Martin
Freeridefactory
 10:30.34+1:51.942:02.62 (22nd)
2:46.24 (40th)
1:38.64 (9th)
1:06.20 (12th)
1:46.52 (20th)
1:10.12 (21st)
2823
FEJFAR, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 10:30.56+1:52.162:08.86 (28th)
2:13.53 (28th)
1:47.97 (26th)
1:10.57 (24th)
1:55.51 (35th)
1:14.12 (28th)
29379
PFEIFER, Patrick
BunGuard Racing Team
 10:32.01+1:53.612:11.40 (30th)
2:11.37 (25th)
1:46.89 (24th)
1:11.17 (26th)
1:52.48 (30th)
1:18.70 (34th)
3034
DIEHL, Felix
Iltis-Racing
 10:36.29+1:57.892:14.72 (32nd)
2:09.07 (19th)
1:51.39 (31st)
1:11.29 (28th)
1:55.32 (34th)
1:14.50 (29th)
3119
HEISE, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL TEAM
 10:37.23+1:58.832:14.13 (31st)
2:15.56 (31st)
1:45.12 (21st)
1:09.47 (21st)
1:52.01 (29th)
1:20.94 (36th)
3214
KUPFERER, Fabian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 10:44.41+2:06.012:09.38 (29th)
2:21.12 (36th)
1:49.39 (29th)
1:12.73 (31st)
1:56.47 (36th)
1:15.32 (31st)
3329
SALZMANN, David
RC Schnaittachtal
 10:45.25+2:06.852:18.45 (35th)
2:12.04 (26th)
1:56.49 (37th)
1:15.32 (36th)
1:47.01 (21st)
1:15.94 (32nd)
3442
KOWALSKI, Daniel
NicolaiBIkeBauer
 11:08.96+2:30.562:31.17 (37th)
2:18.22 (33rd)
1:55.51 (35th)
1:15.64 (37th)
1:53.65 (31st)
1:14.77 (30th)
3527
FORSTER, ChristianHans
RCG Weißenburg
 11:09.34+2:30.942:15.09 (33rd)
2:14.63 (30th)
1:49.59 (30th)
1:12.37 (30th)
1:53.79 (33rd)
1:43.87 (40th)
3622
MOUFANG, Bernard
TGV Schotten
 11:12.40+2:34.002:23.92 (36th)
2:20.48 (35th)
1:54.10 (34th)
1:11.24 (27th)
2:00.27 (37th)
1:22.39 (37th)
37346
GREITZKE, Markus
4-Riders Kriftel
 11:16.95+2:38.552:18.12 (34th)
2:19.75 (34th)
2:01.73 (38th)
1:15.22 (35th)
2:01.78 (38th)
1:20.35 (35th)
3825
LÖFFLER, Maik
 11:58.49+3:20.092:37.60 (38th)
2:29.03 (38th)
2:03.74 (39th)
1:22.99 (41st)
2:02.41 (39th)
1:22.72 (38th)
3943
SCHÜLE, Jakob
Allgäu Enduro Racing Enterprise
 12:12.38+3:33.983:38.75 (41st)
2:16.66 (32nd)
1:53.65 (33rd)
1:10.96 (25th)
1:53.78 (32nd)
1:18.58 (33rd)
4033
NELZ, Christoph
world of MTB
 12:54.83+4:16.433:07.79 (40th)
2:43.28 (39th)
2:05.15 (40th)
1:15.64 (37th)
2:12.05 (40th)
1:30.92 (39th)
4124
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
RSV Kartung Racing Team
 15:44.64+7:06.244:04.96 (42nd)
2:59.86 (41st)
2:34.86 (42nd)
1:29.30 (42nd)
2:34.34 (41st)
2:01.32 (41st)
DNF32
LOCHMANN, Markus
Radical Racing
   2:41.63 (39th)
2:11.02 (41st)
1:18.83 (40th)


 
E1 Sport
147
JUNGMANN, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 9:00.44---1:43.44 (1st)
2:07.08 (3rd)
1:32.58 (1st)
1:03.28 (1st)
1:34.89 (1st)
0:59.17 (1st)
251
OCHMANN, Sascha
Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT
 9:34.59+0:34.151:55.34 (3rd)
2:06.94 (2nd)
1:39.77 (3rd)
1:07.02 (5th)
1:44.00 (5th)
1:01.52 (2nd)
348
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 9:39.63+0:39.192:00.38 (7th)
2:04.70 (1st)
1:39.95 (4th)
1:06.95 (4th)
1:41.43 (2nd)
1:06.22 (5th)
458
BRUNDA, Florian
 9:40.87+0:40.431:54.68 (2nd)
2:07.53 (4th)
1:40.96 (6th)
1:08.83 (11th)
1:42.32 (3rd)
1:06.55 (7th)
550
BUßMANN, Jannik
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 9:49.18+0:48.741:55.58 (4th)
2:11.31 (16th)
1:41.93 (7th)
1:10.19 (13rd)
1:44.50 (6th)
1:05.67 (3rd)
646
INDERGAND, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 9:54.03+0:53.592:00.43 (8th)
2:08.34 (7th)
1:40.61 (5th)
1:08.21 (8th)
1:48.85 (16th)
1:07.59 (9th)
7388
POLETTI, Stefano
Rusticksolution
 9:56.33+0:55.891:56.82 (6th)
2:08.67 (9th)
1:46.97 (15th)
1:08.56 (9th)
1:46.37 (10th)
1:08.94 (10th)
860
KISTNER, Felix
 9:58.33+0:57.892:01.17 (9th)
2:07.99 (5th)
1:47.60 (16th)
1:10.99 (17th)
1:44.80 (7th)
1:05.78 (4th)
954
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 10:03.78+1:03.341:56.10 (5th)
2:08.43 (8th)
1:42.68 (8th)
1:08.14 (7th)
1:46.97 (12th)
1:21.46 (34th)
1059
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:11.31+1:10.872:03.72 (12th)
2:09.85 (12th)
1:44.15 (10th)
1:10.03 (12th)
1:50.24 (20th)
1:13.32 (15th)
1175
HERGENHAN, Manuel
Mile Multisport
 10:12.57+1:12.132:03.94 (13rd)
2:10.53 (15th)
1:48.69 (17th)
1:10.86 (16th)
1:45.51 (9th)
1:13.04 (14th)
1252
AMMANN, Stefan
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 10:13.89+1:13.452:03.48 (11th)
2:20.55 (31st)
1:46.57 (14th)
1:10.99 (17th)
1:44.84 (8th)
1:07.46 (8th)
1345
BARICH, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida
 10:14.59+1:14.152:20.27 (29th)
2:22.41 (35th)
1:36.18 (2nd)
1:06.55 (2nd)
1:42.89 (4th)
1:06.29 (6th)
1466
LUDEWIG, Ralph
TriebtreteR
 10:16.86+1:16.422:03.98 (14th)
2:16.37 (20th)
1:45.30 (12th)
1:08.61 (10th)
1:48.31 (15th)
1:14.29 (18th)
1553
VIETH, Florian
SRSteamextreme/ Rock my Trail/ SteilBergab
 10:17.46+1:17.022:04.93 (15th)
2:08.72 (10th)
1:44.92 (11th)
1:08.06 (6th)
1:54.84 (25th)
1:15.99 (22nd)
1668
SCHÜTZE, Mario
MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles
 10:21.30+1:20.862:13.70 (19th)
2:10.32 (14th)
1:46.53 (13rd)
1:11.91 (23rd)
1:47.91 (14th)
1:10.93 (12th)
1755
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 10:27.95+1:27.512:14.35 (21st)
2:08.12 (6th)
1:53.22 (23rd)
1:13.82 (30th)
1:47.66 (13rd)
1:10.78 (11th)
1857
UTECH, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 10:29.90+1:29.462:20.29 (30th)
2:09.06 (11th)
1:43.84 (9th)
1:11.04 (20th)
1:50.18 (19th)
1:15.49 (20th)
1992
PESCHKE, Tim
bikekids.de
 10:38.49+1:38.052:08.06 (16th)
2:13.20 (19th)
1:49.45 (18th)
1:11.57 (21st)
1:58.56 (34th)
1:17.65 (26th)
2091
KODEWITZ, Martin
Ratisbon Racing Team
 10:45.68+1:45.242:13.89 (20th)
2:17.97 (24th)
1:51.04 (20th)
1:13.60 (29th)
1:54.53 (24th)
1:14.65 (19th)
21353
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida
 10:51.71+1:51.272:17.23 (24th)
2:12.79 (17th)
1:54.14 (27th)
1:12.35 (25th)
1:55.64 (27th)
1:19.56 (30th)
22100
GANß, Torsten
Flowtrail Stromberg
 10:54.36+1:53.922:09.46 (17th)
2:22.56 (36th)
1:52.64 (22nd)
1:16.08 (36th)
1:50.15 (18th)
1:23.47 (38th)
2399
ÜLZEN, Stefan
Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.
 10:58.66+1:58.222:25.20 (35th)
2:17.85 (23rd)
1:49.65 (19th)
1:10.85 (15th)
1:50.82 (22nd)
1:24.29 (40th)
2465
HUMMEL, Valentin
 10:58.66+1:58.222:14.58 (23rd)
2:18.62 (28th)
2:01.34 (37th)
1:16.74 (39th)
1:49.68 (17th)
1:17.70 (27th)
25102
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:01.01+2:00.572:17.72 (25th)
2:19.48 (30th)
1:59.82 (33rd)
1:10.73 (14th)
1:56.62 (29th)
1:16.64 (24th)
2690
WINKLER, Justus
Zweirad-Winkler
 11:02.11+2:01.672:18.68 (26th)
2:16.39 (21st)
1:58.71 (31st)
1:14.52 (31st)
1:56.64 (30th)
1:17.17 (25th)
2782
ZIEG, Dennis
 11:04.43+2:03.992:12.20 (18th)
2:23.27 (38th)
1:56.59 (30th)
1:16.11 (38th)
2:00.35 (38th)
1:15.91 (21st)
2883
KELLER, Christian
Tri-cycles / Knolly
 11:08.57+2:08.132:19.35 (28th)
2:21.89 (34th)
2:02.64 (41st)
1:13.17 (27th)
1:50.29 (21st)
1:21.23 (33rd)
2972
SCHROPPA, Michel
MTBC Düsseldorf
 11:10.32+2:09.882:24.65 (32nd)
2:23.04 (37th)
1:54.42 (28th)
1:15.19 (33rd)
1:58.84 (35th)
1:14.18 (17th)
3063
SCHILLING, David
RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg
 11:10.74+2:10.302:25.13 (34th)
2:12.92 (18th)
1:55.77 (29th)
1:14.75 (32nd)
1:57.48 (32nd)
1:24.69 (42nd)
3169
LEVERS, Jochen
 11:10.89+2:10.452:27.11 (37th)
2:18.60 (27th)
1:52.35 (21st)
1:13.58 (28th)
1:57.42 (31st)
1:21.83 (35th)
32385
EBERHARDT, Lars
Hannover Deisler
 11:13.52+2:13.082:18.96 (27th)
2:18.10 (25th)
2:01.58 (38th)
1:17.62 (41st)
1:53.72 (23rd)
1:23.54 (39th)
3367
STEINHOFF, Darius
Team SN-bike
 11:17.65+2:17.212:14.35 (21st)
2:43.00 (53rd)
1:59.96 (34th)
1:11.03 (19th)
1:55.14 (26th)
1:14.17 (16th)
3495
PINDRA, Marc
Specialized Workforce
 11:18.29+2:17.852:24.73 (33rd)
2:18.11 (26th)
1:53.78 (25th)
1:12.48 (26th)
1:55.68 (28th)
1:33.51 (49th)
35105
SELLE, Robert
Bergziegen Factory Racing
 11:18.81+2:18.372:35.05 (43rd)
2:17.69 (22nd)
1:53.89 (26th)
1:12.12 (24th)
1:59.03 (36th)
1:21.03 (32nd)
3679
MÜLLER, Jan
 11:29.17+2:28.732:25.66 (36th)
2:21.64 (33rd)
2:02.51 (39th)
1:17.00 (40th)
2:02.33 (42nd)
1:20.03 (31st)
3773
ZITZMANN, Max
loslappos freeride
 11:30.73+2:30.292:21.15 (31st)
2:23.39 (39th)
2:12.04 (50th)
1:19.53 (48th)
1:58.24 (33rd)
1:16.38 (23rd)
3889
WIESEN, Marco
TriebtreteR
 11:31.49+2:31.052:27.38 (38th)
2:19.27 (29th)
1:53.73 (24th)
1:11.84 (22nd)
2:12.88 (51st)
1:26.39 (44th)
3980
RINK, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 11:42.83+2:42.392:33.40 (41st)
2:24.37 (40th)
2:07.01 (46th)
1:18.94 (47th)
1:59.64 (37th)
1:19.47 (29th)
4049
PINK, Jonas
Majo Racing/
 11:56.89+2:56.452:03.12 (10th)
2:10.09 (13rd)
3:37.16 (56th)
1:06.88 (3rd)
1:46.84 (11th)
1:12.80 (13rd)
4185
WEILAND, Dylan
 12:00.74+3:00.302:37.40 (44th)
2:26.49 (41st)
2:03.84 (42nd)
1:18.34 (43rd)
2:01.73 (41st)
1:32.94 (48th)
4288
ZITZMANN, Jan
los lappos freeride
 12:01.12+3:00.682:31.01 (40th)
2:27.47 (44th)
2:06.34 (45th)
1:20.97 (50th)
2:05.20 (46th)
1:30.13 (47th)
4398
FLÖRKE, Philipp
Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg
 12:01.51+3:01.072:53.86 (50th)
2:21.17 (32nd)
2:02.52 (40th)
1:17.70 (42nd)
2:01.13 (39th)
1:25.13 (43rd)
4484
BARD, Mathis
Freeride Wetzlar
 12:03.14+3:02.702:27.43 (39th)
2:29.35 (45th)
2:01.07 (36th)
1:18.50 (44th)
2:01.16 (40th)
1:45.63 (55th)
4570
LICH, André
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
 12:08.15+3:07.712:40.29 (46th)
2:27.03 (43rd)
2:05.26 (43rd)
1:18.60 (45th)
2:07.93 (47th)
1:29.04 (46th)
4694
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier
 12:13.91+3:13.472:44.89 (48th)
2:46.06 (54th)
2:00.46 (35th)
1:16.03 (35th)
2:04.56 (44th)
1:21.91 (36th)
4787
SAUTER, Florian
TriebtreteR
 12:16.62+3:16.182:37.52 (45th)
2:38.76 (49th)
1:59.31 (32nd)
1:18.67 (46th)
2:08.75 (49th)
1:33.61 (50th)
48389
CARTER, Samuel
Trailsurfer - Rheinhessen e.V.
 12:18.76+3:18.322:34.59 (42nd)
2:30.08 (46th)
2:18.05 (53rd)
1:16.10 (37th)
2:12.36 (50th)
1:27.58 (45th)
4993
HOLCH, Tim
Team Dosenbier
 12:29.92+3:29.482:49.01 (49th)
2:40.38 (50th)
2:10.15 (48th)
1:23.26 (53rd)
2:04.59 (45th)
1:22.53 (37th)
5076
WACHTER, Dominik
 12:36.77+3:36.332:42.79 (47th)
2:26.63 (42nd)
2:14.40 (51st)
1:23.96 (54th)
2:08.29 (48th)
1:40.70 (53rd)
5197
FELS, Lukas
 12:43.16+3:42.723:21.13 (53rd)
2:30.36 (47th)
2:08.54 (47th)
1:21.97 (52nd)
2:02.74 (43rd)
1:18.42 (28th)
5296
ADOLF, Thomas
MSV Diehloer Berge
 13:06.16+4:05.723:02.68 (51st)
2:35.98 (48th)
2:17.23 (52nd)
1:21.86 (51st)
2:14.30 (52nd)
1:34.11 (51st)
5378
JAISCZOK, Alex
Freeride Wetzlar
 13:26.69+4:26.253:03.64 (52nd)
2:46.07 (55th)
2:11.20 (49th)
1:35.50 (56th)
2:14.92 (53rd)
1:35.36 (52nd)
5481
BURGER, Lukas
Bike + More
 13:36.38+4:35.943:22.60 (54th)
2:40.86 (51st)
2:23.62 (55th)
1:25.53 (55th)
2:19.14 (54th)
1:24.63 (41st)
55104
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
Biketime RaceTeam
 13:56.75+4:56.313:36.53 (55th)
2:42.08 (52nd)
2:06.26 (44th)
1:15.64 (34th)
2:22.72 (55th)
1:53.52 (56th)
56103
RIEMER, Arvid
Biketime RaceTeam
 14:31.70+5:31.263:49.13 (56th)
2:48.54 (56th)
2:21.18 (54th)
1:19.98 (49th)
2:29.66 (56th)
1:43.21 (54th)
E1 Guest
1311
LOOS, Alexander
 9:24.62---1:53.26 (4th)
2:01.13 (3rd)
1:40.02 (1st)
1:05.42 (1st)
1:38.79 (2nd)
1:06.00 (3rd)
2310
HÖRETH, Dominik
Team Green Dh. Racing
 9:32.21+0:07.591:52.29 (1st)
1:58.66 (1st)
1:42.16 (4th)
1:08.49 (6th)
1:41.72 (4th)
1:08.89 (9th)
3341
JUNKER, Eric
IK-PivotCyclesGermany
 9:33.65+0:09.031:53.22 (3rd)
2:02.04 (4th)
1:43.61 (6th)
1:09.07 (10th)
1:38.41 (1st)
1:07.30 (4th)
4328
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 9:38.77+0:14.152:01.56 (8th)
2:04.41 (5th)
1:40.31 (2nd)
1:09.29 (12th)
1:40.08 (3rd)
1:03.12 (1st)
5342
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Bergziegen Factory Racing
 9:49.26+0:24.641:53.19 (2nd)
2:06.17 (7th)
1:46.18 (12th)
1:08.70 (8th)
1:46.33 (10th)
1:08.69 (8th)
6344
KOHL, Johannes
laface-bikes.de Team
 9:51.07+0:26.451:57.49 (5th)
2:07.47 (9th)
1:44.14 (8th)
1:09.43 (13rd)
1:44.42 (5th)
1:08.12 (6th)
7319
STREHL, Sebastian
 9:52.08+0:27.461:59.62 (6th)
2:04.96 (6th)
1:42.90 (5th)
1:08.69 (7th)
1:48.00 (16th)
1:07.91 (5th)
8293
RÖHRL, Michael
Team Peroni
 9:53.78+0:29.162:01.76 (9th)
2:07.13 (8th)
1:41.04 (3rd)
1:07.05 (3rd)
1:46.73 (11th)
1:10.07 (11th)
9314
FISCHER, Jonas
MSC Wiesenbach
 10:02.96+0:38.342:06.90 (15th)
2:07.65 (10th)
1:45.60 (10th)
1:11.56 (21st)
1:46.12 (9th)
1:05.13 (2nd)
10320
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazard
 10:06.75+0:42.132:03.36 (10th)
2:08.79 (12th)
1:45.85 (11th)
1:13.84 (41st)
1:45.48 (7th)
1:09.43 (10th)
11326
SCHULTE, David
Trailhouse Bayreuth
 10:07.87+0:43.252:10.93 (20th)
1:59.48 (2nd)
1:47.64 (15th)
1:08.09 (4th)
1:45.44 (6th)
1:16.29 (27th)
12292
KRAUSE, Max
Team Peroni
 10:12.98+0:48.362:04.88 (13rd)
2:12.38 (17th)
1:50.33 (23rd)
1:08.84 (9th)
1:47.95 (15th)
1:08.60 (7th)
13316
SINDERMANN, Daniel
Specialized Workforce
 10:14.92+0:50.302:13.22 (23rd)
2:11.78 (15th)
1:44.02 (7th)
1:08.22 (5th)
1:45.68 (8th)
1:12.00 (15th)
14281
GRANDEL, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
 10:16.46+0:51.842:00.12 (7th)
2:10.28 (14th)
1:47.57 (14th)
1:12.16 (28th)
1:53.08 (25th)
1:13.25 (18th)
15331
BIEDERMANN, Julian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:17.02+0:52.402:13.85 (26th)
2:07.83 (11th)
1:44.65 (9th)
1:06.35 (2nd)
1:51.08 (22nd)
1:13.26 (19th)
16275
KRETZSCHMAR, Dirk
Grobmotoriker Enduro Team
 10:24.94+1:00.322:11.17 (21st)
2:14.14 (24th)
1:47.75 (16th)
1:11.86 (25th)
1:47.44 (12th)
1:12.58 (16th)
17373
HENS, Felix
POLYGON Gravity Squad
 10:25.86+1:01.242:07.35 (16th)
2:14.50 (25th)
1:48.32 (18th)
1:13.31 (36th)
1:50.40 (19th)
1:11.98 (14th)
18290
MÜNSTER, Manuel
ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM
 10:27.99+1:03.372:10.03 (19th)
2:13.14 (22nd)
1:53.21 (28th)
1:13.79 (40th)
1:47.58 (13rd)
1:10.24 (12th)
19280
ZIEGLER, Florian
 10:29.54+1:04.922:04.50 (12th)
2:15.81 (29th)
1:59.29 (46th)
1:11.43 (20th)
1:47.71 (14th)
1:10.80 (13rd)
20318
DOROW, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing
 10:30.54+1:05.922:06.05 (14th)
2:12.76 (21st)
1:49.08 (20th)
1:11.30 (18th)
1:53.02 (24th)
1:18.33 (32nd)
21255
GINSCHEL, Florian
 10:41.56+1:16.942:09.77 (18th)
2:15.07 (26th)
1:48.85 (19th)
1:14.37 (44th)
1:54.10 (32nd)
1:19.40 (36th)
22260
SCHUBERT, Clemens
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team
 10:45.86+1:21.242:22.97 (44th)
2:15.59 (28th)
1:46.20 (13rd)
1:11.30 (18th)
1:50.77 (21st)
1:19.03 (35th)
23304
GOLLER, David
Radl-laden Bayreuth
 10:46.67+1:22.052:19.23 (33rd)
2:15.42 (27th)
1:51.97 (25th)
1:11.08 (17th)
1:53.39 (28th)
1:15.58 (24th)
24323
DRESCHER, Maximilian
 10:49.46+1:24.842:17.11 (30th)
2:12.44 (18th)
1:52.32 (26th)
1:14.03 (42nd)
1:59.34 (47th)
1:14.22 (21st)
25315
AFFOLTER, Peter
Radl-laden Bayreuth
 10:50.50+1:25.882:03.36 (10th)
2:20.01 (41st)
1:58.36 (42nd)
1:14.56 (46th)
1:54.02 (31st)
1:20.19 (42nd)
26302
FORSTER, Felix
Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel
 10:51.01+1:26.392:22.60 (43rd)
2:13.61 (23rd)
1:56.75 (38th)
1:11.65 (22nd)
1:53.38 (27th)
1:13.02 (17th)
27330
GEHLEN, Philipp
 10:52.50+1:27.882:17.89 (31st)
2:19.59 (40th)
1:52.57 (27th)
1:11.81 (24th)
1:54.52 (34th)
1:16.12 (26th)
28299
VOLK, Julian
JMP Racing Team
 10:54.67+1:30.052:13.79 (25th)
2:17.47 (32nd)
1:59.98 (48th)
1:17.91 (61st)
1:50.71 (20th)
1:14.81 (22nd)
29321
HIRSCH, Olaf
Sportjugendreisen.de
 10:56.12+1:31.502:20.62 (37th)
2:12.26 (16th)
1:55.38 (34th)
1:11.75 (23rd)
1:57.21 (40th)
1:18.90 (33rd)
30335
SCHUBERT, Rene
 10:58.07+1:33.452:25.42 (47th)
2:12.71 (20th)
1:49.83 (21st)
1:13.43 (37th)
1:54.87 (35th)
1:21.81 (48th)
31291
KÜMMERLE, Tobias
 11:00.00+1:35.382:20.74 (38th)
2:24.80 (51st)
1:50.45 (24th)
1:11.00 (16th)
1:53.12 (26th)
1:19.89 (41st)
32289
DIETERICH, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de
 11:00.03+1:35.412:13.61 (24th)
2:19.57 (38th)
1:56.51 (37th)
1:15.96 (53rd)
1:55.36 (36th)
1:19.02 (34th)
33337
WESSELS, Tim
 11:00.41+1:35.792:20.56 (36th)
2:19.57 (38th)
1:55.70 (35th)
1:11.98 (26th)
1:57.28 (41st)
1:15.32 (23rd)
34253
SOWINSKI, Michael
Fo Bike Connection
 11:03.73+1:39.112:15.87 (29th)
2:20.01 (41st)
1:57.77 (41st)
1:15.83 (52nd)
1:54.44 (33rd)
1:19.81 (39th)
35369
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 11:03.81+1:39.192:11.37 (22nd)
2:16.49 (31st)
2:01.32 (52nd)
1:14.44 (45th)
2:02.45 (52nd)
1:17.74 (30th)
36286
RAMSTER, Daniel
RVC Trieb
 11:05.25+1:40.632:21.56 (39th)
2:18.73 (35th)
1:56.50 (36th)
1:13.60 (39th)
1:57.37 (42nd)
1:17.49 (29th)
37294
GLÄßEL, Simon
CUBE Fichtelmountains Racing Team/ SC-Wun
 11:08.29+1:43.672:21.99 (40th)
2:25.50 (53rd)
1:55.02 (32nd)
1:13.12 (34th)
1:56.18 (37th)
1:16.48 (28th)
38246
SCHNAU, Jan
Fahrrad Fahrwerk, Rad & Tat Tübingen
 11:09.14+1:44.522:13.94 (27th)
2:17.66 (33rd)
1:48.27 (17th)
1:10.19 (15th)
1:56.61 (38th)
1:42.47 (82nd)
39284
JAHNKE, Ronald
 11:09.64+1:45.022:24.13 (45th)
2:20.93 (44th)
1:54.17 (30th)
1:12.38 (30th)
1:58.20 (45th)
1:19.83 (40th)
40273
HEINSTEIN, Dominik
Ghost / Radio active Racing Pegnitz
 11:11.20+1:46.582:20.34 (34th)
2:24.15 (50th)
1:57.46 (40th)
1:17.18 (58th)
1:51.51 (23rd)
1:20.56 (43rd)
41269
LAUTNER, Felix
Trailhouse
 11:19.00+1:54.382:13.96 (28th)
2:47.91 (81st)
1:53.43 (29th)
1:14.19 (43rd)
1:53.62 (29th)
1:15.89 (25th)
42297
ROTHENBACH, Christian
Gluggerla-Racing-Team / MSC-Fränkische-S
 11:19.29+1:54.672:27.93 (51st)
2:09.20 (13rd)
2:14.27 (74th)
1:09.12 (11th)
1:53.72 (30th)
1:25.05 (54th)
43336
MÄNNEL, Thomas
Team Vogtland Bike e.V.
 11:22.48+1:57.862:08.20 (17th)
2:16.22 (30th)
2:41.48 (89th)
1:14.90 (48th)
1:48.34 (18th)
1:13.34 (20th)
44257
HEUBERGER, Daniel
Fhrdfhrn
 11:22.71+1:58.092:28.68 (52nd)
2:20.39 (43rd)
1:55.12 (33rd)
1:12.97 (33rd)
2:04.44 (57th)
1:21.11 (46th)
45305
HAERING, Bastian
 11:26.30+2:01.682:22.21 (42nd)
2:25.67 (54th)
2:07.39 (66th)
1:13.48 (38th)
1:58.12 (43rd)
1:19.43 (37th)
46256
ROTH, Max
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport
 11:27.10+2:02.482:26.41 (48th)
2:22.82 (47th)
2:03.54 (59th)
1:16.59 (54th)
1:58.24 (46th)
1:19.50 (38th)
47313
RIPPL, Jannik
 11:35.81+2:11.192:22.04 (41st)
2:25.09 (52nd)
1:56.96 (39th)
1:11.99 (27th)
2:06.21 (60th)
1:33.52 (70th)
48307
MAERTINS, Johannes
 11:38.19+2:13.572:30.03 (55th)
2:18.44 (34th)
2:02.90 (55th)
1:17.11 (57th)
2:02.02 (50th)
1:27.69 (58th)
49259
KELTSCH, Patrick
 11:38.19+2:13.572:20.35 (35th)
2:27.48 (55th)
2:06.75 (65th)
1:21.97 (77th)
1:56.81 (39th)
1:24.83 (53rd)
50301
HAPP, Florian
Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel
 11:38.67+2:14.052:30.97 (56th)
2:19.20 (36th)
2:03.18 (57th)
1:15.67 (50th)
2:00.55 (48th)
1:29.10 (60th)
51252
STUMMVOLL, Daniel
FO Bike Connection
 11:39.95+2:15.332:26.96 (49th)
2:30.80 (61st)
1:58.50 (43rd)
1:19.80 (69th)
2:06.13 (59th)
1:17.76 (31st)
52372
KÖDEL, Jonas
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
 11:40.35+2:15.733:18.13 (83rd)
2:12.57 (19th)
1:49.94 (22nd)
1:10.06 (14th)
1:48.25 (17th)
1:21.40 (47th)
53258
SCHMIDT, Johannes
MTB Neumarkt
 11:44.47+2:19.852:28.95 (53rd)
2:27.78 (56th)
2:01.23 (51st)
1:16.61 (55th)
2:04.82 (58th)
1:25.08 (55th)
54266
RUDOLPH, Michael
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.
 11:45.35+2:20.732:24.40 (46th)
2:23.59 (49th)
2:02.09 (53rd)
1:19.62 (67th)
2:04.23 (56th)
1:31.42 (66th)
55248
PUTTICH, Paul
CVJM Arzberg
 11:46.22+2:21.602:37.16 (61st)
2:28.06 (57th)
2:01.22 (50th)
1:14.82 (47th)
2:02.87 (53rd)
1:22.09 (49th)
56345
SCHMITT, Marc
 11:49.51+2:24.892:36.63 (60th)
2:29.16 (58th)
1:59.77 (47th)
1:19.10 (64th)
2:04.02 (55th)
1:20.83 (45th)
57298
SEMMANN, Sebastian
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team
 11:52.44+2:27.822:32.21 (57th)
2:29.65 (59th)
2:02.83 (54th)
1:16.75 (56th)
2:02.27 (51st)
1:28.73 (59th)
58312
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team
 12:01.70+2:37.082:38.51 (64th)
2:21.85 (45th)
2:09.92 (70th)
1:18.76 (63rd)
2:01.99 (49th)
1:30.67 (65th)
59332
RIECHWALD, Lukas
los lappos freeride
 12:04.91+2:40.292:37.30 (62nd)
2:36.89 (68th)
2:04.21 (61st)
1:19.22 (65th)
2:06.59 (61st)
1:20.70 (44th)
60279
BLANK, Christian
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 12:13.11+2:48.492:33.44 (59th)
2:45.18 (79th)
1:58.57 (44th)
1:12.23 (29th)
2:03.22 (54th)
1:40.47 (78th)
61324
BÄUMLER, Matthias
 12:18.51+2:53.893:06.62 (79th)
2:19.56 (37th)
2:03.94 (60th)
1:17.61 (60th)
1:58.12 (43rd)
1:32.66 (68th)
62391
SCHMIDT, Lars
 12:19.51+2:54.892:41.49 (67th)
2:29.93 (60th)
2:06.31 (64th)
1:22.12 (78th)
2:13.08 (71st)
1:26.58 (56th)
63283
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 12:22.26+2:57.642:37.86 (63rd)
2:34.30 (64th)
2:04.70 (62nd)
1:26.41 (82nd)
2:09.82 (67th)
1:29.17 (61st)
64387
D´ONOFRIO, Luca
Rusticksolutions
 12:24.49+2:59.872:38.72 (65th)
2:38.57 (71st)
2:17.39 (76th)
1:17.40 (59th)
2:08.00 (65th)
1:24.41 (52nd)
65263
HEISIG, Benedikt
Lifefood-Sports.de
 12:28.99+3:04.372:47.30 (70th)
2:33.56 (63rd)
2:03.19 (58th)
1:15.22 (49th)
2:07.46 (64th)
1:42.26 (81st)
66264
TIETZ, Oliver
Krähenberg eV
 12:29.27+3:04.652:29.83 (54th)
2:23.08 (48th)
1:59.19 (45th)
1:13.13 (35th)
2:53.67 (86th)
1:30.37 (64th)
67339
KRANEFUSS, Paul
 12:29.47+3:04.852:32.60 (58th)
2:50.86 (83rd)
2:03.08 (56th)
1:19.68 (68th)
2:16.54 (75th)
1:26.71 (57th)
68278
GREULICH, Jens
Grobmotoriker
 12:32.35+3:07.733:13.53 (82nd)
2:22.56 (46th)
2:01.20 (49th)
1:15.79 (51st)
2:06.65 (62nd)
1:32.62 (67th)
69303
PÖTZ, Pierre
Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel
 12:45.65+3:21.032:41.08 (66th)
2:56.56 (85th)
2:10.39 (71st)
1:20.40 (71st)
2:07.41 (63rd)
1:29.81 (63rd)
70317
WEBER, Marco
 12:59.42+3:34.803:03.14 (77th)
2:36.03 (67th)
2:17.87 (77th)
1:23.23 (79th)
2:09.78 (66th)
1:29.37 (62nd)
71268
STOPFER, Daniel
Trailhouse
 13:03.41+3:38.792:49.08 (72nd)
2:37.78 (70th)
2:29.87 (87th)
1:21.82 (76th)
2:11.79 (69th)
1:33.07 (69th)
72322
GUHLE, Stefan
Gravity Pilots
 13:04.53+3:39.913:00.46 (76th)
2:34.68 (65th)
2:19.83 (79th)
1:25.19 (80th)
2:10.06 (68th)
1:34.31 (71st)
73250
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
X-trails Haderslev
 13:09.11+3:44.493:04.94 (78th)
2:35.66 (66th)
2:10.90 (72nd)
1:18.19 (62nd)
2:15.62 (74th)
1:43.80 (83rd)
74261
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 13:13.51+3:48.893:07.57 (80th)
2:42.31 (76th)
2:09.18 (69th)
1:19.82 (70th)
2:18.49 (79th)
1:36.14 (76th)
75288
SCHLEICHER, Sebastian
 13:21.09+3:56.472:45.93 (69th)
2:42.69 (78th)
2:23.03 (82nd)
1:25.95 (81st)
2:22.47 (83rd)
1:41.02 (79th)
76329
SCHLEICHER, Ludwig
 13:22.71+3:58.092:59.11 (75th)
2:42.23 (75th)
2:21.85 (81st)
1:28.78 (86th)
2:14.68 (73rd)
1:36.06 (75th)
77386
KOWARK, Daniel
 13:27.06+4:02.442:49.14 (73rd)
2:40.18 (73rd)
2:11.50 (73rd)
1:57.86 (88th)
2:13.05 (70th)
1:35.33 (72nd)
78343
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 13:29.42+4:04.802:47.32 (71st)
2:39.44 (72nd)
2:26.70 (84th)
1:28.75 (85th)
2:21.82 (82nd)
1:45.39 (85th)
79249
POSCH, William
X-trails Haderslev
 13:33.33+4:08.713:11.38 (81st)
2:42.45 (77th)
2:23.45 (83rd)
1:21.50 (74th)
2:17.31 (77th)
1:37.24 (77th)
80251
VOGLER, Peter
Voigaßamateure
 13:43.92+4:19.303:30.27 (85th)
2:41.03 (74th)
2:16.61 (75th)
1:21.33 (73rd)
2:18.88 (80th)
1:35.80 (73rd)
81308
SÜPPEL, Luca
FM Enduro Team
 13:50.12+4:25.503:27.24 (84th)
2:52.05 (84th)
2:19.51 (78th)
1:21.78 (75th)
2:13.59 (72nd)
1:35.95 (74th)
82327
JÄGER, Jens
Marathon Ibbenbüren
 14:10.85+4:46.232:49.63 (74th)
2:32.99 (62nd)
1:54.36 (31st)
1:12.83 (32nd)
4:17.53 (87th)
1:23.51 (51st)
83309
FREITAG, Rainer
Endurockers Racing Team
 14:12.45+4:47.833:38.27 (86th)
2:45.71 (80th)
2:28.36 (86th)
1:19.42 (66th)
2:16.89 (76th)
1:43.80 (83rd)
84244
SCHRÖPPEL, Volker
FWBM
 14:41.34+5:16.724:03.07 (87th)
2:50.63 (82nd)
2:20.81 (80th)
1:27.82 (83rd)
2:17.71 (78th)
1:41.30 (80th)
85285
WITTMANN, Franz
 15:43.79+6:19.174:03.54 (88th)
3:02.17 (86th)
2:30.64 (88th)
1:28.36 (84th)
2:44.24 (85th)
1:54.84 (86th)
86282
WOLF, Michael
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 16:18.86+6:54.244:25.33 (89th)
3:12.21 (87th)
2:27.35 (85th)
1:31.16 (87th)
2:37.39 (84th)
2:05.42 (87th)
87338
UEBERSCHÄR, Maximilian
 16:43.84+7:19.222:18.88 (32nd)
2:37.00 (69th)
2:09.07 (68th)
1:12.66 (31st)
7:02.79 (88th)
1:23.44 (50th)
DNF333
LAWROW, Ronny
Steinwald Racing Team
   2:41.90 (68th)
2:07.43 (67th)
1:20.51 (72nd)
2:19.46 (81st)

 
DNF287
KAUFMANN, Kai
VC BW72 Oldisleben
   2:27.71 (50th)
2:05.57 (63rd)