Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Baboons GmbH
Enduro One Ochsenkopf
Ochsenkopf 21.08.2016
Enduro One Ochsenkopf
Ochsenkopf 21.08.2016
Overview
Organizer:
Baboons GmbH
Competitors Total: 304
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:49
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Enduro One Ochsenkopf
Enduro
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
E1 Woman
E1 Woman
E1 Beginner
E1 Super Senior
E1 E-Bike
E1 Senior
E1 Pro
E1 Sport
E1 Guest
Adolf, Thomas (MSV Diehloer Berge)
Affolter, Peter (Radl-laden Bayreuth)
Alblas, Björn (MTB Racing Hermannsburg)
Ammann, Stefan (DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN)
Baar, Sacha
Babin, Maximilian (Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew)
Bard, Mathis (Freeride Wetzlar)
Barich, Leopold (HSG-Mittweida)
Baudzus, Barbara
Bäumchen, Henning (Team Dosenbier)
Baumgarten, Fabian (Biketime RaceTeam)
Bäumler, Matthias
Baur, Regina (Gravity Pilots)
Bazynski, Joscha (Last-National-Team)
Bebek, Andreas
Beckenbauer, Matthias
Beer, Wolfgang (RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach)
Beilmann, Sebastian (MTB-News)
Bertelsen, JeppeBob (Santa Cruz)
Biedermann, Julian (29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth)
Biller, Valentin (Biller Bikes / Specialized)
Blank, Christian (Ihr Fahrradprofi)
Bonnekessel, Daniela (SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul)
Börner, Christopher (Polygon Gravity Squad)
Bremer, Christian (Steil-bergab e.V)
Bronsch, Nicky (project-24h-mtb.de)
Brunda, Florian
Bungart, BungiChristian (Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team)
Burger, Lukas (Bike + More)
Bürkle, Merlin (Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.)
Bußmann, Jannik (Wemakeenduro by Conway)
Carter, Samuel (Trailsurfer - Rheinhessen e.V.)
Ceruso, JesseJames (Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt)
Christen, Jens
D´Onofrio, Luca (Rusticksolutions)
Daft, Thomas (Bergfest Racing)
Dauve, Sandra (Teutobiker)
Derkum, Christian
Diehl, Felix (Iltis-Racing)
Diesel, Roberto (GHOST Racing RIOT)
Dieterich, Bernd (Team Freesmile.de)
Dingeldein, Lorenz
Distl, Florian (Haibike Enduro Crew)
Dobnik, Frauke (Halde Haniel MTB e.V.)
Dorow, Michael (Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing)
Drescher, Maximilian
Eberhardt, Lars (Hannover Deisler)
Ehlers, Katja (Ihr Fahrradprofi)
Eichelsdörfer, Felix
Elsässer, Dominik
Evers, Jürgen
Fejfar, Yannik (RFC Roßbach/Spessart)
Fels, Lukas
Fiedler, Markus (Endurockers Racing Team)
Fischer, Jonas (MSC Wiesenbach)
Flessner, Xenia
Flörke, Philipp (Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg)
Forster, ChristianHans (RCG Weißenburg)
Forster, Felix (Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel)
Freitag, Rainer (Endurockers Racing Team)
Ganß, Torsten (Flowtrail Stromberg)
Geck, Carsten (Alutech/KSV Baunatal)
Gehlen, Philipp
Ginschel, Florian
Gläßel, Simon (CUBE Fichtelmountains Racing Team/SC-Wun)
Goller, David (Radl-laden Bayreuth)
Grabis, Conrad (Team SlowMo)
Grandel, Uwe (RSV Besigheim)
Grebing, Martin (Müsing Petrol Team)
Greitzke, Markus (4-Riders Kriftel)
Greulich, Jens (Grobmotoriker)
Grimme, Andreas
Grimmig, Fabien (Cube)
Grosse, Hilke
Grubisa, Damir (TSV Nittenau)
Guhle, Stefan (Gravity Pilots)
Gundlach, Dennis (Metal Motion)
Haase, Rico (HAIBIKE)
Haering, Bastian
Hammerschmidt, Tilo (Moustache Enduro Racing WW)
Happ, Florian (Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel)
Hartmann, Benedikt
Haterd, WilfredVande (Nicolai/SR Suntour)
Hebrok, Florian (RIDERS4FUN)
Hees, Christian (Moustache Enduro Racing WW)
Heidrich, Tom (Moustache Enduro Racing WW)
Heinstein, Dominik (Ghost /Radio active Racing Pegnitz)
Heinzemann, Simon (FRiT-Racing Team)
Heise, Gregor (MTB Racing Hermannsburg)
Heise, Philipp (LAST NATIONAL TEAM)
Heisig, Benedikt (Lifefood-Sports.de)
Heitmüller, Henry (Bergziegen Factory Racing)
Hemberger, Dietmar
Hens, Felix (POLYGON Gravity Squad)
Herberholt, Daniel
Hergenhan, Manuel (Mile Multisport)
Heuberger, Daniel (Fhrdfhrn)
Hinkel, Moritz
Hirsch, Olaf (Sportjugendreisen.de)
Holch, Tim (Team Dosenbier)
Holitzka, Josefine (Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.)
Holzschuher, Marco (29er-Racing/BSB Bayreuth)
Holzschuher, Timo (29er-Racing/BSB Bayreuth)
Höreth, Dominik (Team Green Dh. Racing)
Horn, Benjamin
Horn, Oliver
Hummel, Valentin
Ils, Ralf (MSF Frammersbach)
Indergand, Marc (BikeMeister Racing)
Jäger, Helmut (hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung)
Jäger, Jens (Marathon Ibbenbüren)
Jahnke, Ronald
Jaisczok, Alex (Freeride Wetzlar)
Johannsson, Bjarne (X-trails Haderslev)
Jünemann, Dennis (HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW)
Jung, Kilian
Jungmann, Till (MTB Team Schaumburg)
Junker, Eric (IK-PivotCyclesGermany)
Kälberer, Claudia (Bun°GuardRacingTeam/IBC DIMB RacingTeam)
Kälberer, Sven (Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team)
Kaufmann, Kai (VC BW72 Oldisleben)
Kaufmann, Patrick (Trailtech Mountainbiking)
Kautz, Domenic (BunGuard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team)
Keim, Maximilian
Keller, Christian (Tri-cycles / Knolly)
Keltsch, Patrick
Kiesewetter, Cindy (ProBikeTeam Schöneck)
Kistner, Felix
Kleindienst, Andre (Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team)
Kleinschmidt, Marco
Klüpfel, Rainer (MSF Frammersbach)
Knipping, Julian (HSG-Mittweida)
Koch, Christian
Ködel, Jonas (BikeSportBühne Bayreuth)
Kodewitz, Martin (Ratisbon Racing Team)
Kohl, Johannes (laface-bikes.de Team)
Kohl, Rudi (VC Corona Weiden)
Kowalski, Daniel (NicolaiBIkeBauer)
Kowark, Daniel
Kozlowski, Stefan
Kranefuss, Paul
Krause, Max (Team Peroni)
Krebs, Harald
Kretzschmar, Dirk (Grobmotoriker Enduro Team)
Kruck, Matthias (emotion-technologies)
Krug, Thomas (BSB Bayreuth)
Kümmerle, Tobias
Kunz, Max
Kupferer, Fabian (Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.)
Kutsch, Fabian (Polygon Gravity Squad)
Lautner, Felix (Trailhouse)
Lawrow, Ronny (Steinwald Racing Team)
Lebbing, Roland (Teutobiker)
Lendeckel, Marcus
Leth, Frederik (Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab)
Levers, Jochen
Lich, André (IRONworkX Gravity Squad)
Litz, Lukas (Syntace/Liteville)
Lochmann, Markus (Radical Racing)
Löffler, Maik
Lohbusch, Larissa (MTBC Düsseldorf e.V)
Loos, Alexander
Ludewig, Ralph (TriebtreteR)
Lukens, Daniel (Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein)
Lützeler, Willi (Cube)
Maag, Paul (Moustache Enduro Racing WW)
Maertins, Johannes
Männel, Thomas (Team Vogtland Bike e.V.)
Marcholewski, NilsVon (PoWPoW EnduBros)
Martin, Christophe
Mayet, Patrick (DoRADas of Hazard)
Meister, Sven (1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth)
Melwig, Johannes
Meyer, Daniel (RIDERS4FUN)
Miller, Corrine (Der Fahrradladen)
Miller, Coy (Der Fahrradladen Ramstein)
Mittelbach, Maximilian (Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles)
Moll, Patrick
Moufang, Bernard (TGV Schotten)
Müller, Fabian
Müller, Jan
Multsch, Sebastian (SlowMo)
Münster, Manuel (ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM)
Naber, Tanja (HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW)
Nelen, Kristien (Team Fietsshop Uitgeest)
Nelz, Christoph (world of MTB)
Nikolei, Stefan
Obermark, Sascha
Ochmann, Sascha (Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./IBC DIMB RT)
Ockert, Felix (Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew)
Otto, Martin (We make Enduro by Conway)
Panz, Christoph (delta-bike.de/AMC Rodheim-Bieber)
Paulusch, Nicole (TV Redwitz)
Peschke, Tim (bikekids.de)
Petidis, Janni (MTBC Düsseldorf)
Pfeifer, Patrick (BunGuard Racing Team)
Pfeiffer, Oliver (rideE.bike Racing)
Pilchner, Falk (Mile Multisport)
Pindra, Marc (Specialized Workforce)
Pink, Jonas (Majo Racing/)
Pöhlmann, Kevin
Poletti, Stefano (Rusticksolution)
Posch, William (X-trails Haderslev)
Pospiszyl, Remon
Pötz, Pierre (Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel)
Pudenz, Marcus (Wemakeenduro by Conway)
Puttich, Paul (CVJM Arzberg)
Quellmalz, Dirk
Ramster, Daniel (RVC Trieb)
Reichhart, Jakub (Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de)
Richter, Bastian (29er-Racing/BSB Bayreuth)
Richter, Raphaela (Radon Magura Factory/BSB Bayreuth)
Riechwald, Lukas (los lappos freeride)
Rieder, Marcel (Rotwild)
Riedle, Martin (Freeridefactory)
Riemer, Arvid (Biketime RaceTeam)
Rink, Marcel (Freeride Wetzlar)
Rippl, Jannik
Röhr, Klaus (Ihr Fahrradprofi)
Röhrl, Michael (Team Peroni)
Rösch, Laura (HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW)
Roth, Max (EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport)
Rothenbach, Christian (Gluggerla-Racing-Team / MSC-Fränkische-S)
Rothenberger, Christoph (rideE.bike Racing)
Rudolph, Michael (Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.)
Salzmann, David (RC Schnaittachtal)
SAMMET, ALEX
Sänger, Georg (Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew)
Sänger, Richard (Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew)
Sanwald, Sonja
Sauter, Florian (TriebtreteR)
Schade, Frank (RC Schnaittachtal)
Schilling, David (RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg)
Schippers, Michael (ZfH Uni Marburg)
Schleicher, Ludwig
Schleicher, Sebastian
Schmid, Martin
Schmidt, Johannes (MTB Neumarkt)
Schmidt, Lars
Schmidt, Sascha
Schmitt, Marc
Schmitt, Maximilian (BMC Trailcrew)
Schnau, Jan (Fahrrad Fahrwerk, Rad & Tat Tübingen)
Schneider, Sascha (RSV Kartung Racing Team)
Schroppa, Michel (MTBC Düsseldorf)
Schröppel, Volker (FWBM)
Schubert, Clemens (Schnitzelboys Enduro Team)
Schubert, Rene
Schüle, Jakob (Allgäu Enduro Racing Enterprise)
Schulte, David (Trailhouse Bayreuth)
Schütze, Mario (MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles)
Seiferth, Christian (Specialized Workforce)
Seiffert, Marc (WSV Clausthal)
Seitz, Cornelius
Selle, Robert (Bergziegen Factory Racing)
Semmann, Sebastian (Schnitzelboys Enduro Team)
Sieprath, Sonja
Sindermann, Daniel (Specialized Workforce)
Sollfrank, Andy (TEAM BLACK)
Sowinski, Michael (Fo Bike Connection)
Stark, Romy (ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM)
Steinhoff, Darius (Team SN-bike)
Stöcker, Martin
Stopfer, Daniel (Trailhouse)
Strehl, Sebastian
Stummvoll, Daniel (FO Bike Connection)
Süppel, Luca (FM Enduro Team)
Textor, Christian (Team BULLS Gravity)
Tietz, Oliver (Krähenberg eV)
Treugut, Chris (CriS | capgo | guee)
Ueberschär, Maximilian
Ülzen, Stefan (Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.)
Utech, Laurenz (Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V)
Vetter, Marco
Vieth, Florian (SRSteamextreme/Rock my Trail/SteilBergab)
Vindum, Michael (Haibike/WTB)
Vogler, Peter (Voigaßamateure)
Volk, Julian (JMP Racing Team)
Volkmann, Jannik
Wachter, Dominik
Wagner, Tobias (HWG Enduro Racing Team)
Warrington, Andrew (DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN)
Weber, Marco
Weil, Marcel (AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM)
Weiland, Dylan
Weinert, Frank (runnamachtmehrspaß)
Weinke, Stefanie (Ihr Fahrradprofi)
Wessels, Tim
Wetzel, Erik (RSV Nordhausen)
Wichert, Nils (Team Metal Motion Bikes)
Wiesen, Marco (TriebtreteR)
Wilhelm, Christian (Bun•Guard Racing Team)
Winkler, Justus (Zweirad-Winkler)
Wittmann, Franz
Wolf, Alexandra (Team Metal Motion Bikes)
Wolf, Michael (IBC DIMB Racing Team)
Wrobbel, Sam (BunGuard Racing Team)
Wuttke, Thomas (LustRide)
Zeitschel, Laura (Mile Multisport)
Zieg, Dennis
Ziegler, Florian
Zimmermann, Wolfgang (IBC DIMB Racing Team)
Zitzmann, Jan (los lappos freeride)
Zitzmann, Max (loslappos freeride)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
E1 Woman
8
172
Nelen, Kristien
Team Fietsshop Uitgeest
12:57.42
+2:59.79
Stage 1
2:30.21 (3)
+0:35.94
2:30.21 (3)
+0:35.94
Stage 2
2:00.53 (5)
+0:17.34
4:30.74 (3)
+0:53.28
Stage 3
1:15.25 (3)
+0:05.22
5:45.99 (3)
+0:58.50
Stage 4
2:05.90 (5)
+0:14.59
7:51.89 (3)
+1:13.09
Stage 5
1:25.00 (5)
+0:14.55
9:16.89 (3)
+1:27.64
Stage 6
3:40.53 (24)
+1:32.15
12:57.42 (8)
+2:59.79
2
173
Naber, Tanja
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
11:05.10
+1:07.47
Stage 1
2:17.03 (2)
+0:22.76
2:17.03 (2)
+0:22.76
Stage 2
1:54.95 (2)
+0:11.76
4:11.98 (2)
+0:34.52
Stage 3
1:16.53 (4)
+0:06.50
5:28.51 (2)
+0:41.02
Stage 4
1:56.22 (2)
+0:04.91
7:24.73 (2)
+0:45.93
Stage 5
1:18.87 (2)
+0:08.42
8:43.60 (2)
+0:54.35
Stage 6
2:21.50 (2)
+0:13.12
11:05.10 (2)
+1:07.47
6
174
Dobnik, Frauke
Halde Haniel MTB e.V.
12:33.87
+2:36.24
Stage 1
3:02.58 (14)
+1:08.31
3:02.58 (14)
+1:08.31
Stage 2
2:06.11 (6)
+0:22.92
5:08.69 (8)
+1:31.23
Stage 3
1:21.74 (8)
+0:11.71
6:30.43 (8)
+1:42.94
Stage 4
2:10.16 (7)
+0:18.85
8:40.59 (8)
+2:01.79
Stage 5
1:24.31 (4)
+0:13.86
10:04.90 (7)
+2:15.65
Stage 6
2:28.97 (5)
+0:20.59
12:33.87 (6)
+2:36.24
7
175
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
12:55.77
+2:58.14
Stage 1
2:44.23 (7)
+0:49.96
2:44.23 (7)
+0:49.96
Stage 2
2:09.47 (8)
+0:26.28
4:53.70 (6)
+1:16.24
Stage 3
1:21.45 (7)
+0:11.42
6:15.15 (6)
+1:27.66
Stage 4
2:16.89 (9)
+0:25.58
8:32.04 (7)
+1:53.24
Stage 5
1:39.59 (13)
+0:29.14
10:11.63 (8)
+2:22.38
Stage 6
2:44.14 (13)
+0:35.76
12:55.77 (7)
+2:58.14
4
176
Grosse, Hilke
12:01.47
+2:03.84
Stage 1
2:40.94 (6)
+0:46.67
2:40.94 (6)
+0:46.67
Stage 2
1:58.74 (4)
+0:15.55
4:39.68 (5)
+1:02.22
Stage 3
1:19.07 (5)
+0:09.04
5:58.75 (5)
+1:11.26
Stage 4
2:05.06 (4)
+0:13.75
8:03.81 (5)
+1:25.01
Stage 5
1:23.28 (3)
+0:12.83
9:27.09 (5)
+1:37.84
Stage 6
2:34.38 (7)
+0:26.00
12:01.47 (4)
+2:03.84
13
177
Dauve, Sandra
Teutobiker
13:27.97
+3:30.34
Stage 1
3:15.90 (17)
+1:21.63
3:15.90 (17)
+1:21.63
Stage 2
2:14.53 (10)
+0:31.34
5:30.43 (15)
+1:52.97
Stage 3
1:20.00 (6)
+0:09.97
6:50.43 (14)
+2:02.94
Stage 4
2:17.99 (10)
+0:26.68
9:08.42 (13)
+2:29.62
Stage 5
1:34.28 (9)
+0:23.83
10:42.70 (11)
+2:53.45
Stage 6
2:45.27 (14)
+0:36.89
13:27.97 (13)
+3:30.34
12
178
Baudzus, Barbara
13:26.68
+3:29.05
Stage 1
2:56.72 (11)
+1:02.45
2:56.72 (11)
+1:02.45
Stage 2
2:16.34 (12)
+0:33.15
5:13.06 (10)
+1:35.60
Stage 3
1:24.73 (13)
+0:14.70
6:37.79 (10)
+1:50.30
Stage 4
2:20.73 (14)
+0:29.42
8:58.52 (9)
+2:19.72
Stage 5
1:44.95 (16)
+0:34.50
10:43.47 (12)
+2:54.22
Stage 6
2:43.21 (11)
+0:34.83
13:26.68 (12)
+3:29.05
17
179
Rösch, Laura
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
14:39.54
+4:41.91
Stage 1
3:36.62 (20)
+1:42.35
3:36.62 (20)
+1:42.35
Stage 2
2:17.85 (14)
+0:34.66
5:54.47 (20)
+2:17.01
Stage 3
1:33.48 (20)
+0:23.45
7:27.95 (20)
+2:40.46
Stage 4
2:29.47 (17)
+0:38.16
9:57.42 (18)
+3:18.62
Stage 5
1:51.93 (17)
+0:41.48
11:49.35 (18)
+4:00.10
Stage 6
2:50.19 (16)
+0:41.81
14:39.54 (17)
+4:41.91
9
180
Zeitschel, Laura
Mile Multisport
12:59.11
+3:01.48
Stage 1
2:54.09 (9)
+0:59.82
2:54.09 (9)
+0:59.82
Stage 2
2:18.54 (15)
+0:35.35
5:12.63 (9)
+1:35.17
Stage 3
1:25.10 (14)
+0:15.07
6:37.73 (9)
+1:50.24
Stage 4
2:20.84 (15)
+0:29.53
8:58.57 (10)
+2:19.77
Stage 5
1:30.36 (8)
+0:19.91
10:28.93 (9)
+2:39.68
Stage 6
2:30.18 (6)
+0:21.80
12:59.11 (9)
+3:01.48
11
181
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.
13:23.49
+3:25.86
Stage 1
2:55.02 (10)
+1:00.75
2:55.02 (10)
+1:00.75
Stage 2
2:25.85 (18)
+0:42.66
5:20.87 (12)
+1:43.41
Stage 3
1:24.25 (12)
+0:14.22
6:45.12 (12)
+1:57.63
Stage 4
2:25.50 (16)
+0:34.19
9:10.62 (15)
+2:31.82
Stage 5
1:34.77 (10)
+0:24.32
10:45.39 (13)
+2:56.14
Stage 6
2:38.10 (8)
+0:29.72
13:23.49 (11)
+3:25.86
15
182
Weinke, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi
13:54.91
+3:57.28
Stage 1
3:14.07 (15)
+1:19.80
3:14.07 (15)
+1:19.80
Stage 2
2:12.78 (9)
+0:29.59
5:26.85 (14)
+1:49.39
Stage 3
1:22.02 (9)
+0:11.99
6:48.87 (13)
+2:01.38
Stage 4
2:18.02 (11)
+0:26.71
9:06.89 (12)
+2:28.09
Stage 5
1:54.46 (18)
+0:44.01
11:01.35 (15)
+3:12.10
Stage 6
2:53.56 (17)
+0:45.18
13:54.91 (15)
+3:57.28
10
185
Wolf, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
13:19.16
+3:21.53
Stage 1
2:40.73 (5)
+0:46.46
2:40.73 (5)
+0:46.46
Stage 2
2:34.01 (20)
+0:50.82
5:14.74 (11)
+1:37.28
Stage 3
1:25.98 (16)
+0:15.95
6:40.72 (11)
+1:53.23
Stage 4
2:20.55 (13)
+0:29.24
9:01.27 (11)
+2:22.47
Stage 5
1:36.23 (11)
+0:25.78
10:37.50 (10)
+2:48.25
Stage 6
2:41.66 (10)
+0:33.28
13:19.16 (10)
+3:21.53
16
186
Miller, Corrine
Der Fahrradladen
14:25.54
+4:27.91
Stage 1
3:14.85 (16)
+1:20.58
3:14.85 (16)
+1:20.58
Stage 2
2:29.63 (19)
+0:46.44
5:44.48 (19)
+2:07.02
Stage 3
1:36.89 (22)
+0:26.86
7:21.37 (19)
+2:33.88
Stage 4
2:34.20 (19)
+0:42.89
9:55.57 (17)
+3:16.77
Stage 5
1:43.69 (15)
+0:33.24
11:39.26 (16)
+3:50.01
Stage 6
2:46.28 (15)
+0:37.90
14:25.54 (16)
+4:27.91
20
187
Ehlers, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi
14:55.51
+4:57.88
Stage 1
3:17.95 (19)
+1:23.68
3:17.95 (19)
+1:23.68
Stage 2
2:14.92 (11)
+0:31.73
5:32.87 (16)
+1:55.41
Stage 3
1:24.14 (11)
+0:14.11
6:57.01 (16)
+2:09.52
Stage 4
3:07.04 (23)
+1:15.73
10:04.05 (19)
+3:25.25
Stage 5
1:57.83 (19)
+0:47.38
12:01.88 (19)
+4:12.63
Stage 6
2:53.63 (18)
+0:45.25
14:55.51 (20)
+4:57.88
24
188
Sieprath, Sonja
17:49.62
+7:51.99
Stage 1
4:53.40 (24)
+2:59.13
4:53.40 (24)
+2:59.13
Stage 2
2:42.08 (23)
+0:58.89
7:35.48 (24)
+3:58.02
Stage 3
1:36.84 (21)
+0:26.81
9:12.32 (24)
+4:24.83
Stage 4
2:55.84 (22)
+1:04.53
12:08.16 (24)
+5:29.36
Stage 5
2:19.72 (22)
+1:09.27
14:27.88 (24)
+6:38.63
Stage 6
3:21.74 (22)
+1:13.36
17:49.62 (24)
+7:51.99
23
189
Kälberer, Claudia
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam
17:33.78
+7:36.15
Stage 1
4:28.87 (23)
+2:34.60
4:28.87 (23)
+2:34.60
Stage 2
2:45.96 (24)
+1:02.77
7:14.83 (23)
+3:37.37
Stage 3
1:40.29 (24)
+0:30.26
8:55.12 (23)
+4:07.63
Stage 4
2:45.75 (21)
+0:54.44
11:40.87 (22)
+5:02.07
Stage 5
2:30.98 (24)
+1:20.53
14:11.85 (23)
+6:22.60
Stage 6
3:21.93 (23)
+1:13.55
17:33.78 (23)
+7:36.15
18
190
Flessner, Xenia
14:42.26
+4:44.63
Stage 1
3:00.83 (13)
+1:06.56
3:00.83 (13)
+1:06.56
Stage 2
2:39.55 (22)
+0:56.36
5:40.38 (18)
+2:02.92
Stage 3
1:37.86 (23)
+0:27.83
7:18.24 (18)
+2:30.75
Stage 4
2:29.55 (18)
+0:38.24
9:47.79 (16)
+3:08.99
Stage 5
1:57.85 (20)
+0:47.40
11:45.64 (17)
+3:56.39
Stage 6
2:56.62 (19)
+0:48.24
14:42.26 (18)
+4:44.63
14
192
Lohbusch, Larissa
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V
13:31.74
+3:34.11
Stage 1
2:57.48 (12)
+1:03.21
2:57.48 (12)
+1:03.21
Stage 2
2:25.44 (17)
+0:42.25
5:22.92 (13)
+1:45.46
Stage 3
1:27.61 (17)
+0:17.58
6:50.53 (15)
+2:03.04
Stage 4
2:18.96 (12)
+0:27.65
9:09.49 (14)
+2:30.69
Stage 5
1:40.83 (14)
+0:30.38
10:50.32 (14)
+3:01.07
Stage 6
2:41.42 (9)
+0:33.04
13:31.74 (14)
+3:34.11
21
193
Sanwald, Sonja
15:52.72
+5:55.09
Stage 1
3:57.50 (21)
+2:03.23
3:57.50 (21)
+2:03.23
Stage 2
2:35.63 (21)
+0:52.44
6:33.13 (21)
+2:55.67
Stage 3
1:29.43 (19)
+0:19.40
8:02.56 (21)
+3:15.07
Stage 4
2:42.41 (20)
+0:51.10
10:44.97 (21)
+4:06.17
Stage 5
2:00.02 (21)
+0:49.57
12:44.99 (21)
+4:55.74
Stage 6
3:07.73 (20)
+0:59.35
15:52.72 (21)
+5:55.09
3
194
Paulusch, Nicole
TV Redwitz
11:49.77
+1:52.14
Stage 1
2:36.34 (4)
+0:42.07
2:36.34 (4)
+0:42.07
Stage 2
1:54.99 (3)
+0:11.80
4:31.33 (4)
+0:53.87
Stage 3
1:15.13 (2)
+0:05.10
5:46.46 (4)
+0:58.97
Stage 4
2:08.86 (6)
+0:17.55
7:55.32 (4)
+1:16.52
Stage 5
1:26.22 (6)
+0:15.77
9:21.54 (4)
+1:32.29
Stage 6
2:28.23 (4)
+0:19.85
11:49.77 (3)
+1:52.14
19
195
Stark, Romy
ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM
14:50.67
+4:53.04
Stage 1
4:26.23 (22)
+2:31.96
4:26.23 (22)
+2:31.96
Stage 2
2:23.50 (16)
+0:40.31
6:49.73 (22)
+3:12.27
Stage 3
1:25.28 (15)
+0:15.25
8:15.01 (22)
+3:27.52
Stage 4
2:14.63 (8)
+0:23.32
10:29.64 (20)
+3:50.84
Stage 5
1:37.76 (12)
+0:27.31
12:07.40 (20)
+4:18.15
Stage 6
2:43.27 (12)
+0:34.89
14:50.67 (19)
+4:53.04
5
196
Kiesewetter, Cindy
ProBikeTeam Schöneck
12:17.61
+2:19.98
Stage 1
2:51.02 (8)
+0:56.75
2:51.02 (8)
+0:56.75
Stage 2
2:07.55 (7)
+0:24.36
4:58.57 (7)
+1:21.11
Stage 3
1:23.60 (10)
+0:13.57
6:22.17 (7)
+1:34.68
Stage 4
2:04.15 (3)
+0:12.84
8:26.32 (6)
+1:47.52
Stage 5
1:27.10 (7)
+0:16.65
9:53.42 (6)
+2:04.17
Stage 6
2:24.19 (3)
+0:15.81
12:17.61 (5)
+2:19.98
22
199
Baur, Regina
Gravity Pilots
17:27.84
+7:30.21
Stage 1
3:15.96 (18)
+1:21.69
3:15.96 (18)
+1:21.69
Stage 2
2:16.91 (13)
+0:33.72
5:32.87 (17)
+1:55.41
Stage 3
1:29.00 (18)
+0:18.97
7:01.87 (17)
+2:14.38
Stage 4
4:44.38 (24)
+2:53.07
11:46.25 (23)
+5:07.45
Stage 5
2:23.18 (23)
+1:12.73
14:09.43 (22)
+6:20.18
Stage 6
3:18.41 (21)
+1:10.03
17:27.84 (22)
+7:30.21
1
200
Richter, Raphaela
Radon Magura Factory/ BSB Bayreuth
9:57.63
---
Stage 1
1:54.27 (1)
1:54.27 (1)
Stage 2
1:43.19 (1)
3:37.46 (1)
Stage 3
1:10.03 (1)
4:47.49 (1)
Stage 4
1:51.31 (1)
6:38.80 (1)
Stage 5
1:10.45 (1)
7:49.25 (1)
Stage 6
2:08.38 (1)
9:57.63 (1)
E1 Beginner
2
201
Schippers, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg
10:37.31
+0:22.35
Stage 1
2:14.76 (3)
+0:13.89
2:14.76 (3)
+0:13.89
Stage 2
1:53.67 (3)
+0:07.09
4:08.43 (3)
+0:19.41
Stage 3
1:10.67 (2)
+0:00.35
5:19.10 (3)
+0:18.03
Stage 4
1:50.89 (1)
7:09.99 (3)
+0:17.60
Stage 5
1:12.23 (2)
+0:03.01
8:22.22 (3)
+0:20.61
Stage 6
2:15.09 (2)
+0:01.74
10:37.31 (2)
+0:22.35
1
202
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
10:14.96
---
Stage 1
2:00.87 (1)
2:00.87 (1)
Stage 2
1:49.88 (2)
+0:03.30
3:50.75 (2)
+0:01.73
Stage 3
1:10.32 (1)
5:01.07 (1)
Stage 4
1:51.32 (3)
+0:00.43
6:52.39 (1)
Stage 5
1:09.22 (1)
8:01.61 (1)
Stage 6
2:13.35 (1)
10:14.96 (1)
4
203
Elsässer, Dominik
11:00.73
+0:45.77
Stage 1
2:17.96 (7)
+0:17.09
2:17.96 (7)
+0:17.09
Stage 2
1:55.60 (4)
+0:09.02
4:13.56 (4)
+0:24.54
Stage 3
1:11.72 (3)
+0:01.40
5:25.28 (4)
+0:24.21
Stage 4
1:50.90 (2)
+0:00.01
7:16.18 (4)
+0:23.79
Stage 5
1:24.49 (9)
+0:15.27
8:40.67 (4)
+0:39.06
Stage 6
2:20.06 (3)
+0:06.71
11:00.73 (4)
+0:45.77
12
204
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
12:33.59
+2:18.63
Stage 1
2:57.10 (16)
+0:56.23
2:57.10 (16)
+0:56.23
Stage 2
2:07.16 (10)
+0:20.58
5:04.26 (14)
+1:15.24
Stage 3
1:14.74 (7)
+0:04.42
6:19.00 (11)
+1:17.93
Stage 4
2:10.29 (12)
+0:19.40
8:29.29 (11)
+1:36.90
Stage 5
1:25.27 (11)
+0:16.05
9:54.56 (12)
+1:52.95
Stage 6
2:39.03 (15)
+0:25.68
12:33.59 (12)
+2:18.63
5
205
Herberholt, Daniel
11:22.10
+1:07.14
Stage 1
2:16.06 (4)
+0:15.19
2:16.06 (4)
+0:15.19
Stage 2
1:57.79 (5)
+0:11.21
4:13.85 (5)
+0:24.83
Stage 3
1:16.66 (8)
+0:06.34
5:30.51 (5)
+0:29.44
Stage 4
2:02.07 (10)
+0:11.18
7:32.58 (5)
+0:40.19
Stage 5
1:21.98 (7)
+0:12.76
8:54.56 (5)
+0:52.95
Stage 6
2:27.54 (7)
+0:14.19
11:22.10 (5)
+1:07.14
9
206
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
12:06.11
+1:51.15
Stage 1
2:56.08 (14)
+0:55.21
2:56.08 (14)
+0:55.21
Stage 2
2:14.43 (18)
+0:27.85
5:10.51 (16)
+1:21.49
Stage 3
1:12.74 (4)
+0:02.42
6:23.25 (12)
+1:22.18
Stage 4
1:56.43 (4)
+0:05.54
8:19.68 (10)
+1:27.29
Stage 5
1:16.91 (4)
+0:07.69
9:36.59 (9)
+1:34.98
Stage 6
2:29.52 (9)
+0:16.17
12:06.11 (9)
+1:51.15
7
207
Schmidt, Sascha
11:28.78
+1:13.82
Stage 1
2:17.48 (6)
+0:16.61
2:17.48 (6)
+0:16.61
Stage 2
2:12.37 (15)
+0:25.79
4:29.85 (8)
+0:40.83
Stage 3
1:19.54 (15)
+0:09.22
5:49.39 (8)
+0:48.32
Stage 4
1:57.24 (5)
+0:06.35
7:46.63 (8)
+0:54.24
Stage 5
1:20.65 (5)
+0:11.43
9:07.28 (7)
+1:05.67
Stage 6
2:21.50 (4)
+0:08.15
11:28.78 (7)
+1:13.82
15
208
Weinert, Frank
runnamachtmehrspaß
13:08.41
+2:53.45
Stage 1
3:02.21 (17)
+1:01.34
3:02.21 (17)
+1:01.34
Stage 2
2:05.60 (9)
+0:19.02
5:07.81 (15)
+1:18.79
Stage 3
1:17.47 (11)
+0:07.15
6:25.28 (16)
+1:24.21
Stage 4
2:19.39 (19)
+0:28.50
8:44.67 (15)
+1:52.28
Stage 5
1:41.31 (21)
+0:32.09
10:25.98 (15)
+2:24.37
Stage 6
2:42.43 (18)
+0:29.08
13:08.41 (15)
+2:53.45
3
209
Keim, Maximilian
10:45.80
+0:30.84
Stage 1
2:02.44 (2)
+0:01.57
2:02.44 (2)
+0:01.57
Stage 2
1:46.58 (1)
3:49.02 (1)
Stage 3
1:14.43 (6)
+0:04.11
5:03.45 (2)
+0:02.38
Stage 4
1:58.45 (6)
+0:07.56
7:01.90 (2)
+0:09.51
Stage 5
1:16.81 (3)
+0:07.59
8:18.71 (2)
+0:17.10
Stage 6
2:27.09 (6)
+0:13.74
10:45.80 (3)
+0:30.84
10
211
Ockert, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
12:06.18
+1:51.22
Stage 1
2:56.12 (15)
+0:55.25
2:56.12 (15)
+0:55.25
Stage 2
1:58.10 (6)
+0:11.52
4:54.22 (10)
+1:05.20
Stage 3
1:12.89 (5)
+0:02.57
6:07.11 (10)
+1:06.04
Stage 4
2:02.01 (9)
+0:11.12
8:09.12 (9)
+1:16.73
Stage 5
1:31.71 (14)
+0:22.49
9:40.83 (10)
+1:39.22
Stage 6
2:25.35 (5)
+0:12.00
12:06.18 (10)
+1:51.22
11
212
Jung, Kilian
12:29.97
+2:15.01
Stage 1
2:46.01 (10)
+0:45.14
2:46.01 (10)
+0:45.14
Stage 2
2:17.67 (21)
+0:31.09
5:03.68 (13)
+1:14.66
Stage 3
1:20.38 (18)
+0:10.06
6:24.06 (14)
+1:22.99
Stage 4
2:05.58 (11)
+0:14.69
8:29.64 (12)
+1:37.25
Stage 5
1:21.23 (6)
+0:12.01
9:50.87 (11)
+1:49.26
Stage 6
2:39.10 (16)
+0:25.75
12:29.97 (11)
+2:15.01
8
213
Hartmann, Benedikt
11:40.06
+1:25.10
Stage 1
2:23.46 (8)
+0:22.59
2:23.46 (8)
+0:22.59
Stage 2
2:00.88 (8)
+0:14.30
4:24.34 (7)
+0:35.32
Stage 3
1:17.38 (9)
+0:07.06
5:41.72 (7)
+0:40.65
Stage 4
1:58.64 (8)
+0:07.75
7:40.36 (7)
+0:47.97
Stage 5
1:29.71 (13)
+0:20.49
9:10.07 (8)
+1:08.46
Stage 6
2:29.99 (10)
+0:16.64
11:40.06 (8)
+1:25.10
6
214
Babin, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
11:27.30
+1:12.34
Stage 1
2:17.05 (5)
+0:16.18
2:17.05 (5)
+0:16.18
Stage 2
2:00.17 (7)
+0:13.59
4:17.22 (6)
+0:28.20
Stage 3
1:19.95 (16)
+0:09.63
5:37.17 (6)
+0:36.10
Stage 4
1:58.46 (7)
+0:07.57
7:35.63 (6)
+0:43.24
Stage 5
1:22.27 (8)
+0:13.05
8:57.90 (6)
+0:56.29
Stage 6
2:29.40 (8)
+0:16.05
11:27.30 (6)
+1:12.34
16
215
Seitz, Cornelius
13:11.22
+2:56.26
Stage 1
3:07.18 (18)
+1:06.31
3:07.18 (18)
+1:06.31
Stage 2
2:24.46 (24)
+0:37.88
5:31.64 (20)
+1:42.62
Stage 3
1:18.45 (13)
+0:08.13
6:50.09 (19)
+1:49.02
Stage 4
2:15.00 (17)
+0:24.11
9:05.09 (18)
+2:12.70
Stage 5
1:34.15 (16)
+0:24.93
10:39.24 (18)
+2:37.63
Stage 6
2:31.98 (12)
+0:18.63
13:11.22 (16)
+2:56.26
14
217
Petidis, Janni
MTBC Düsseldorf
13:07.31
+2:52.35
Stage 1
2:47.64 (11)
+0:46.77
2:47.64 (11)
+0:46.77
Stage 2
2:15.49 (19)
+0:28.91
5:03.13 (12)
+1:14.11
Stage 3
1:21.98 (22)
+0:11.66
6:25.11 (15)
+1:24.04
Stage 4
2:13.16 (15)
+0:22.27
8:38.27 (13)
+1:45.88
Stage 5
1:44.56 (22)
+0:35.34
10:22.83 (13)
+2:21.22
Stage 6
2:44.48 (20)
+0:31.13
13:07.31 (14)
+2:52.35
21
218
Koch, Christian
13:33.71
+3:18.75
Stage 1
3:11.30 (19)
+1:10.43
3:11.30 (19)
+1:10.43
Stage 2
2:11.71 (14)
+0:25.13
5:23.01 (18)
+1:33.99
Stage 3
1:19.95 (16)
+0:09.63
6:42.96 (17)
+1:41.89
Stage 4
2:24.03 (21)
+0:33.14
9:06.99 (20)
+2:14.60
Stage 5
1:50.56 (24)
+0:41.34
10:57.55 (21)
+2:55.94
Stage 6
2:36.16 (14)
+0:22.81
13:33.71 (21)
+3:18.75
17
220
Beer, Wolfgang
RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach
13:19.11
+3:04.15
Stage 1
2:30.23 (9)
+0:29.36
2:30.23 (9)
+0:29.36
Stage 2
2:10.24 (11)
+0:23.66
4:40.47 (9)
+0:51.45
Stage 3
1:18.16 (12)
+0:07.84
5:58.63 (9)
+0:57.56
Stage 4
3:23.80 (25)
+1:32.91
9:22.43 (21)
+2:30.04
Stage 5
1:25.04 (10)
+0:15.82
10:47.47 (20)
+2:45.86
Stage 6
2:31.64 (11)
+0:18.29
13:19.11 (17)
+3:04.15
13
221
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
12:57.86
+2:42.90
Stage 1
2:49.98 (12)
+0:49.11
2:49.98 (12)
+0:49.11
Stage 2
2:13.15 (16)
+0:26.57
5:03.13 (11)
+1:14.11
Stage 3
1:20.46 (19)
+0:10.14
6:23.59 (13)
+1:22.52
Stage 4
2:15.10 (18)
+0:24.21
8:38.69 (14)
+1:46.30
Stage 5
1:44.99 (23)
+0:35.77
10:23.68 (14)
+2:22.07
Stage 6
2:34.18 (13)
+0:20.83
12:57.86 (13)
+2:42.90
22
222
Meyer, Daniel
RIDERS4FUN
13:46.19
+3:31.23
Stage 1
3:36.41 (23)
+1:35.54
3:36.41 (23)
+1:35.54
Stage 2
2:15.87 (20)
+0:29.29
5:52.28 (23)
+2:03.26
Stage 3
1:21.16 (21)
+0:10.84
7:13.44 (23)
+2:12.37
Stage 4
2:20.51 (20)
+0:29.62
9:33.95 (22)
+2:41.56
Stage 5
1:28.25 (12)
+0:19.03
11:02.20 (22)
+3:00.59
Stage 6
2:43.99 (19)
+0:30.64
13:46.19 (22)
+3:31.23
23
223
Nikolei, Stefan
14:20.08
+4:05.12
Stage 1
3:19.88 (20)
+1:19.01
3:19.88 (20)
+1:19.01
Stage 2
2:10.90 (13)
+0:24.32
5:30.78 (19)
+1:41.76
Stage 3
1:20.59 (20)
+0:10.27
6:51.37 (21)
+1:50.30
Stage 4
3:11.99 (24)
+1:21.10
10:03.36 (23)
+3:10.97
Stage 5
1:36.71 (18)
+0:27.49
11:40.07 (23)
+3:38.46
Stage 6
2:40.01 (17)
+0:26.66
14:20.08 (23)
+4:05.12
20
225
Horn, Oliver
13:31.48
+3:16.52
Stage 1
3:21.14 (21)
+1:20.27
3:21.14 (21)
+1:20.27
Stage 2
2:13.24 (17)
+0:26.66
5:34.38 (22)
+1:45.36
Stage 3
1:19.02 (14)
+0:08.70
6:53.40 (22)
+1:52.33
Stage 4
2:12.62 (14)
+0:21.73
9:06.02 (19)
+2:13.63
Stage 5
1:39.98 (20)
+0:30.76
10:46.00 (19)
+2:44.39
Stage 6
2:45.48 (22)
+0:32.13
13:31.48 (20)
+3:16.52
25
230
Evers, Jürgen
16:10.29
+5:55.33
Stage 1
4:21.85 (25)
+2:20.98
4:21.85 (25)
+2:20.98
Stage 2
2:29.00 (25)
+0:42.42
6:50.85 (25)
+3:01.83
Stage 3
1:24.46 (23)
+0:14.14
8:15.31 (25)
+3:14.24
Stage 4
2:39.00 (23)
+0:48.11
10:54.31 (25)
+4:01.92
Stage 5
2:16.23 (25)
+1:07.01
13:10.54 (25)
+5:08.93
Stage 6
2:59.75 (25)
+0:46.40
16:10.29 (25)
+5:55.33
24
231
Horn, Benjamin
14:30.76
+4:15.80
Stage 1
3:48.35 (24)
+1:47.48
3:48.35 (24)
+1:47.48
Stage 2
2:23.19 (23)
+0:36.61
6:11.54 (24)
+2:22.52
Stage 3
1:27.38 (24)
+0:17.06
7:38.92 (24)
+2:37.85
Stage 4
2:24.51 (22)
+0:33.62
10:03.43 (24)
+3:11.04
Stage 5
1:38.21 (19)
+0:28.99
11:41.64 (24)
+3:40.03
Stage 6
2:49.12 (23)
+0:35.77
14:30.76 (24)
+4:15.80
18
361
Hebrok, Florian
RIDERS4FUN
13:22.55
+3:07.59
Stage 1
3:22.45 (22)
+1:21.58
3:22.45 (22)
+1:21.58
Stage 2
2:10.87 (12)
+0:24.29
5:33.32 (21)
+1:44.30
Stage 3
1:17.45 (10)
+0:07.13
6:50.77 (20)
+1:49.70
Stage 4
2:11.53 (13)
+0:20.64
9:02.30 (17)
+2:09.91
Stage 5
1:35.69 (17)
+0:26.47
10:37.99 (17)
+2:36.38
Stage 6
2:44.56 (21)
+0:31.21
13:22.55 (18)
+3:07.59
19
390
Müller, Fabian
13:25.71
+3:10.75
Stage 1
2:55.82 (13)
+0:54.95
2:55.82 (13)
+0:54.95
Stage 2
2:21.30 (22)
+0:34.72
5:17.12 (17)
+1:28.10
Stage 3
1:28.25 (25)
+0:17.93
6:45.37 (18)
+1:44.30
Stage 4
2:13.27 (16)
+0:22.38
8:58.64 (16)
+2:06.25
Stage 5
1:32.09 (15)
+0:22.87
10:30.73 (16)
+2:29.12
Stage 6
2:54.98 (24)
+0:41.63
13:25.71 (19)
+3:10.75
E1 Super Senior
2
153
Geck, Carsten
Alutech/ KSV Baunatal
9:54.82
+0:00.59
Stage 1
2:09.44 (1)
2:09.44 (1)
Stage 2
1:41.15 (2)
+0:02.47
3:50.59 (1)
Stage 3
1:08.08 (2)
+0:01.75
4:58.67 (2)
+0:01.45
Stage 4
1:41.54 (2)
+0:00.50
6:40.21 (2)
+0:01.95
Stage 5
1:05.93 (1)
7:46.14 (1)
Stage 6
2:08.68 (2)
+0:00.65
9:54.82 (2)
+0:00.59
1
154
Krebs, Harald
9:54.23
---
Stage 1
2:12.21 (2)
+0:02.77
2:12.21 (2)
+0:02.77
Stage 2
1:38.68 (1)
3:50.89 (2)
+0:00.30
Stage 3
1:06.33 (1)
4:57.22 (1)
Stage 4
1:41.04 (1)
6:38.26 (1)
Stage 5
1:07.94 (2)
+0:02.01
7:46.20 (2)
+0:00.06
Stage 6
2:08.03 (1)
9:54.23 (1)
4
155
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
11:20.36
+1:26.13
Stage 1
2:22.81 (5)
+0:13.37
2:22.81 (5)
+0:13.37
Stage 2
1:54.59 (4)
+0:15.91
4:17.40 (5)
+0:26.81
Stage 3
1:15.80 (6)
+0:09.47
5:33.20 (5)
+0:35.98
Stage 4
1:58.27 (3)
+0:17.23
7:31.47 (5)
+0:53.21
Stage 5
1:21.41 (6)
+0:15.48
8:52.88 (5)
+1:06.74
Stage 6
2:27.48 (8)
+0:19.45
11:20.36 (4)
+1:26.13
7
156
Grimme, Andreas
12:11.49
+2:17.26
Stage 1
2:47.91 (9)
+0:38.47
2:47.91 (9)
+0:38.47
Stage 2
1:57.68 (6)
+0:19.00
4:45.59 (8)
+0:55.00
Stage 3
1:15.23 (5)
+0:08.90
6:00.82 (8)
+1:03.60
Stage 4
2:13.95 (10)
+0:32.91
8:14.77 (8)
+1:36.51
Stage 5
1:31.32 (8)
+0:25.39
9:46.09 (8)
+1:59.95
Stage 6
2:25.40 (7)
+0:17.37
12:11.49 (7)
+2:17.26
6
158
SAMMET, ALEX
11:52.50
+1:58.27
Stage 1
2:26.83 (6)
+0:17.39
2:26.83 (6)
+0:17.39
Stage 2
2:06.35 (9)
+0:27.67
4:33.18 (7)
+0:42.59
Stage 3
1:18.81 (8)
+0:12.48
5:51.99 (7)
+0:54.77
Stage 4
2:00.52 (5)
+0:19.48
7:52.51 (7)
+1:14.25
Stage 5
1:37.28 (10)
+0:31.35
9:29.79 (7)
+1:43.65
Stage 6
2:22.71 (5)
+0:14.68
11:52.50 (6)
+1:58.27
8
159
Lendeckel, Marcus
12:15.10
+2:20.87
Stage 1
2:36.64 (8)
+0:27.20
2:36.64 (8)
+0:27.20
Stage 2
2:24.85 (10)
+0:46.17
5:01.49 (9)
+1:10.90
Stage 3
1:20.15 (10)
+0:13.82
6:21.64 (9)
+1:24.42
Stage 4
2:00.46 (4)
+0:19.42
8:22.10 (9)
+1:43.84
Stage 5
1:31.66 (9)
+0:25.73
9:53.76 (9)
+2:07.62
Stage 6
2:21.34 (4)
+0:13.31
12:15.10 (8)
+2:20.87
5
160
Panz, Christoph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
11:32.01
+1:37.78
Stage 1
2:27.50 (7)
+0:18.06
2:27.50 (7)
+0:18.06
Stage 2
2:01.45 (7)
+0:22.77
4:28.95 (6)
+0:38.36
Stage 3
1:17.74 (7)
+0:11.41
5:46.69 (6)
+0:49.47
Stage 4
2:02.60 (8)
+0:21.56
7:49.29 (6)
+1:11.03
Stage 5
1:18.96 (5)
+0:13.03
9:08.25 (6)
+1:22.11
Stage 6
2:23.76 (6)
+0:15.73
11:32.01 (5)
+1:37.78
3
161
Röhr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi
11:03.41
+1:09.18
Stage 1
2:16.58 (3)
+0:07.14
2:16.58 (3)
+0:07.14
Stage 2
1:56.54 (5)
+0:17.86
4:13.12 (4)
+0:22.53
Stage 3
1:10.95 (3)
+0:04.62
5:24.07 (3)
+0:26.85
Stage 4
2:01.14 (6)
+0:20.10
7:25.21 (3)
+0:46.95
Stage 5
1:18.93 (4)
+0:13.00
8:44.14 (4)
+0:58.00
Stage 6
2:19.27 (3)
+0:11.24
11:03.41 (3)
+1:09.18
10
162
Jäger, Helmut
hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung
13:37.89
+3:43.66
Stage 1
2:20.04 (4)
+0:10.60
2:20.04 (4)
+0:10.60
Stage 2
1:50.85 (3)
+0:12.17
4:10.89 (3)
+0:20.30
Stage 3
1:13.55 (4)
+0:07.22
5:24.44 (4)
+0:27.22
Stage 4
2:02.39 (7)
+0:21.35
7:26.83 (4)
+0:48.57
Stage 5
1:15.73 (3)
+0:09.80
8:42.56 (3)
+0:56.42
Stage 6
4:55.33 (13)
+2:47.30
13:37.89 (10)
+3:43.66
9
165
Lebbing, Roland
Teutobiker
12:43.65
+2:49.42
Stage 1
2:58.24 (10)
+0:48.80
2:58.24 (10)
+0:48.80
Stage 2
2:05.64 (8)
+0:26.96
5:03.88 (10)
+1:13.29
Stage 3
1:18.82 (9)
+0:12.49
6:22.70 (10)
+1:25.48
Stage 4
2:13.76 (9)
+0:32.72
8:36.46 (10)
+1:58.20
Stage 5
1:25.97 (7)
+0:20.04
10:02.43 (10)
+2:16.29
Stage 6
2:41.22 (9)
+0:33.19
12:43.65 (9)
+2:49.42
13
166
Klüpfel, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach
20:11.55
+10:17.32
Stage 1
5:06.70 (13)
+2:57.26
5:06.70 (13)
+2:57.26
Stage 2
3:06.15 (13)
+1:27.47
8:12.85 (13)
+4:22.26
Stage 3
1:35.72 (13)
+0:29.39
9:48.57 (13)
+4:51.35
Stage 4
3:20.55 (13)
+1:39.51
13:09.12 (13)
+6:30.86
Stage 5
3:19.09 (13)
+2:13.16
16:28.21 (13)
+8:42.07
Stage 6
3:43.34 (12)
+1:35.31
20:11.55 (13)
+10:17.32
12
167
Ils, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
15:43.51
+5:49.28
Stage 1
3:30.98 (11)
+1:21.54
3:30.98 (11)
+1:21.54
Stage 2
2:29.44 (11)
+0:50.76
6:00.42 (11)
+2:09.83
Stage 3
1:29.25 (12)
+0:22.92
7:29.67 (11)
+2:32.45
Stage 4
3:01.15 (12)
+1:20.11
10:30.82 (12)
+3:52.56
Stage 5
2:14.58 (12)
+1:08.65
12:45.40 (12)
+4:59.26
Stage 6
2:58.11 (10)
+0:50.08
15:43.51 (12)
+5:49.28
11
171
Kohl, Rudi
VC Corona Weiden
15:27.70
+5:33.47
Stage 1
3:45.35 (12)
+1:35.91
3:45.35 (12)
+1:35.91
Stage 2
2:37.20 (12)
+0:58.52
6:22.55 (12)
+2:31.96
Stage 3
1:26.89 (11)
+0:20.56
7:49.44 (12)
+2:52.22
Stage 4
2:32.74 (11)
+0:51.70
10:22.18 (11)
+3:43.92
Stage 5
1:56.99 (11)
+0:51.06
12:19.17 (11)
+4:33.03
Stage 6
3:08.53 (11)
+1:00.50
15:27.70 (11)
+5:33.47
E1 E-Bike
3
234
Vindum, Michael
Haibike/ WTB
10:37.61
+0:25.52
Stage 1
2:13.61 (3)
+0:17.19
2:13.61 (3)
+0:17.19
Stage 2
1:46.96 (3)
+0:03.03
4:00.57 (3)
+0:17.82
Stage 3
1:09.27 (1)
5:09.84 (3)
+0:15.58
Stage 4
1:48.05 (2)
+0:00.41
6:57.89 (3)
+0:13.40
Stage 5
1:30.45 (6)
+0:18.66
8:28.34 (3)
+0:32.06
Stage 6
2:09.27 (1)
10:37.61 (3)
+0:25.52
5
235
Treugut, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
11:38.06
+1:25.97
Stage 1
2:27.84 (5)
+0:31.42
2:27.84 (5)
+0:31.42
Stage 2
1:54.90 (4)
+0:10.97
4:22.74 (5)
+0:39.99
Stage 3
1:12.65 (4)
+0:03.38
5:35.39 (5)
+0:41.13
Stage 4
2:04.59 (7)
+0:16.95
7:39.98 (5)
+0:55.49
Stage 5
1:24.52 (4)
+0:12.73
9:04.50 (5)
+1:08.22
Stage 6
2:33.56 (5)
+0:24.29
11:38.06 (5)
+1:25.97
2
236
Haase, Rico
HAIBIKE
10:24.89
+0:12.80
Stage 1
2:10.83 (2)
+0:14.41
2:10.83 (2)
+0:14.41
Stage 2
1:43.93 (1)
3:54.76 (2)
+0:12.01
Stage 3
1:09.79 (2)
+0:00.52
5:04.55 (2)
+0:10.29
Stage 4
1:47.64 (1)
6:52.19 (2)
+0:07.70
Stage 5
1:16.26 (2)
+0:04.47
8:08.45 (2)
+0:12.17
Stage 6
2:16.44 (3)
+0:07.17
10:24.89 (2)
+0:12.80
1
237
Grimmig, Fabien
Cube
10:12.09
---
Stage 1
1:56.42 (1)
1:56.42 (1)
Stage 2
1:46.33 (2)
+0:02.40
3:42.75 (1)
Stage 3
1:11.51 (3)
+0:02.24
4:54.26 (1)
Stage 4
1:50.23 (3)
+0:02.59
6:44.49 (1)
Stage 5
1:11.79 (1)
7:56.28 (1)
Stage 6
2:15.81 (2)
+0:06.54
10:12.09 (1)
4
238
Rothenberger, Christoph
rideE.bike Racing
11:19.51
+1:07.42
Stage 1
2:19.82 (4)
+0:23.40
2:19.82 (4)
+0:23.40
Stage 2
1:58.10 (5)
+0:14.17
4:17.92 (4)
+0:35.17
Stage 3
1:14.97 (5)
+0:05.70
5:32.89 (4)
+0:38.63
Stage 4
2:00.10 (4)
+0:12.46
7:32.99 (4)
+0:48.50
Stage 5
1:23.98 (3)
+0:12.19
8:56.97 (4)
+1:00.69
Stage 6
2:22.54 (4)
+0:13.27
11:19.51 (4)
+1:07.42
8
239
Pfeiffer, Oliver
rideE.bike Racing
15:16.77
+5:04.68
Stage 1
3:45.75 (8)
+1:49.33
3:45.75 (8)
+1:49.33
Stage 2
2:34.46 (9)
+0:50.53
6:20.21 (8)
+2:37.46
Stage 3
1:22.53 (9)
+0:13.26
7:42.74 (8)
+2:48.48
Stage 4
2:31.01 (9)
+0:43.37
10:13.75 (8)
+3:29.26
Stage 5
1:54.98 (9)
+0:43.19
12:08.73 (8)
+4:12.45
Stage 6
3:08.04 (8)
+0:58.77
15:16.77 (8)
+5:04.68
9
241
Seiferth, Christian
Specialized Workforce
16:10.28
+5:58.19
Stage 1
4:41.60 (9)
+2:45.18
4:41.60 (9)
+2:45.18
Stage 2
2:33.51 (8)
+0:49.58
7:15.11 (9)
+3:32.36
Stage 3
1:20.89 (7)
+0:11.62
8:36.00 (9)
+3:41.74
Stage 4
2:01.67 (6)
+0:14.03
10:37.67 (9)
+3:53.18
Stage 5
1:43.42 (7)
+0:31.63
12:21.09 (9)
+4:24.81
Stage 6
3:49.19 (9)
+1:39.92
16:10.28 (9)
+5:58.19
7
242
Kruck, Matthias
emotion-technologies
13:19.54
+3:07.45
Stage 1
3:09.56 (7)
+1:13.14
3:09.56 (7)
+1:13.14
Stage 2
2:09.72 (7)
+0:25.79
5:19.28 (7)
+1:36.53
Stage 3
1:21.09 (8)
+0:11.82
6:40.37 (7)
+1:46.11
Stage 4
2:15.22 (8)
+0:27.58
8:55.59 (7)
+2:11.10
Stage 5
1:48.63 (8)
+0:36.84
10:44.22 (7)
+2:47.94
Stage 6
2:35.32 (6)
+0:26.05
13:19.54 (7)
+3:07.45
6
243
Biller, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized
12:18.32
+2:06.23
Stage 1
2:52.95 (6)
+0:56.53
2:52.95 (6)
+0:56.53
Stage 2
2:05.66 (6)
+0:21.73
4:58.61 (6)
+1:15.86
Stage 3
1:14.97 (5)
+0:05.70
6:13.58 (6)
+1:19.32
Stage 4
2:00.20 (5)
+0:12.56
8:13.78 (6)
+1:29.29
Stage 5
1:25.68 (5)
+0:13.89
9:39.46 (6)
+1:43.18
Stage 6
2:38.86 (7)
+0:29.59
12:18.32 (6)
+2:06.23
E1 Senior
2
106
Marcholewski, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
9:39.05
+0:00.60
Stage 1
1:48.81 (1)
1:48.81 (1)
Stage 2
1:43.26 (3)
+0:02.28
3:32.07 (1)
Stage 3
1:08.24 (4)
+0:00.89
4:40.31 (1)
Stage 4
1:45.32 (4)
+0:05.81
6:25.63 (1)
Stage 5
1:06.04 (1)
7:31.67 (1)
Stage 6
2:07.38 (3)
+0:01.51
9:39.05 (2)
+0:00.60
15
107
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
10:46.45
+1:08.00
Stage 1
2:37.54 (35)
+0:48.73
2:37.54 (35)
+0:48.73
Stage 2
1:44.89 (7)
+0:03.91
4:22.43 (24)
+0:50.36
Stage 3
1:10.82 (9)
+0:03.47
5:33.25 (21)
+0:52.94
Stage 4
1:49.49 (8)
+0:09.98
7:22.74 (17)
+0:57.11
Stage 5
1:15.82 (12)
+0:09.78
8:38.56 (16)
+1:06.89
Stage 6
2:07.89 (4)
+0:02.02
10:46.45 (15)
+1:08.00
5
108
Daft, Thomas
Bergfest Racing
10:05.70
+0:27.25
Stage 1
2:05.92 (7)
+0:17.11
2:05.92 (7)
+0:17.11
Stage 2
1:44.43 (5)
+0:03.45
3:50.35 (6)
+0:18.28
Stage 3
1:07.53 (2)
+0:00.18
4:57.88 (5)
+0:17.57
Stage 4
1:47.58 (7)
+0:08.07
6:45.46 (5)
+0:19.83
Stage 5
1:09.44 (6)
+0:03.40
7:54.90 (5)
+0:23.23
Stage 6
2:10.80 (8)
+0:04.93
10:05.70 (5)
+0:27.25
3
109
Diesel, Roberto
GHOST Racing RIOT
9:57.89
+0:19.44
Stage 1
2:01.71 (5)
+0:12.90
2:01.71 (5)
+0:12.90
Stage 2
1:40.98 (1)
3:42.69 (3)
+0:10.62
Stage 3
1:08.07 (3)
+0:00.72
4:50.76 (3)
+0:10.45
Stage 4
1:45.74 (5)
+0:06.23
6:36.50 (3)
+0:10.87
Stage 5
1:10.17 (8)
+0:04.13
7:46.67 (3)
+0:15.00
Stage 6
2:11.22 (10)
+0:05.35
9:57.89 (3)
+0:19.44
6
110
Weil, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM
10:07.45
+0:29.00
Stage 1
2:22.34 (20)
+0:33.53
2:22.34 (20)
+0:33.53
Stage 2
1:44.69 (6)
+0:03.71
4:07.03 (14)
+0:34.96
Stage 3
1:07.35 (1)
5:14.38 (12)
+0:34.07
Stage 4
1:39.51 (1)
6:53.89 (9)
+0:28.26
Stage 5
1:06.35 (2)
+0:00.31
8:00.24 (7)
+0:28.57
Stage 6
2:07.21 (2)
+0:01.34
10:07.45 (6)
+0:29.00
10
111
Bazynski, Joscha
Last-National-Team
10:32.58
+0:54.13
Stage 1
2:07.76 (8)
+0:18.95
2:07.76 (8)
+0:18.95
Stage 2
1:46.98 (10)
+0:06.00
3:54.74 (9)
+0:22.67
Stage 3
1:08.95 (5)
+0:01.60
5:03.69 (8)
+0:23.38
Stage 4
1:58.67 (23)
+0:19.16
7:02.36 (10)
+0:36.73
Stage 5
1:19.21 (15)
+0:13.17
8:21.57 (11)
+0:49.90
Stage 6
2:11.01 (9)
+0:05.14
10:32.58 (10)
+0:54.13
1
112
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
9:38.45
---
Stage 1
1:52.15 (2)
+0:03.34
1:52.15 (2)
+0:03.34
Stage 2
1:41.47 (2)
+0:00.49
3:33.62 (2)
+0:01.55
Stage 3
1:09.77 (6)
+0:02.42
4:43.39 (2)
+0:03.08
Stage 4
1:42.84 (3)
+0:03.33
6:26.23 (2)
+0:00.60
Stage 5
1:06.35 (2)
+0:00.31
7:32.58 (2)
+0:00.91
Stage 6
2:05.87 (1)
9:38.45 (1)
17
113
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
11:04.25
+1:25.80
Stage 1
2:19.53 (16)
+0:30.72
2:19.53 (16)
+0:30.72
Stage 2
1:54.31 (18)
+0:13.33
4:13.84 (16)
+0:41.77
Stage 3
1:13.32 (15)
+0:05.97
5:27.16 (16)
+0:46.85
Stage 4
1:54.71 (17)
+0:15.20
7:21.87 (16)
+0:56.24
Stage 5
1:24.62 (27)
+0:18.58
8:46.49 (17)
+1:14.82
Stage 6
2:17.76 (18)
+0:11.89
11:04.25 (17)
+1:25.80
8
114
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway
10:12.27
+0:33.82
Stage 1
1:59.38 (3)
+0:10.57
1:59.38 (3)
+0:10.57
Stage 2
1:48.26 (13)
+0:07.28
3:47.64 (5)
+0:15.57
Stage 3
1:12.63 (14)
+0:05.28
5:00.27 (6)
+0:19.96
Stage 4
1:50.28 (9)
+0:10.77
6:50.55 (7)
+0:24.92
Stage 5
1:11.13 (10)
+0:05.09
8:01.68 (8)
+0:30.01
Stage 6
2:10.59 (7)
+0:04.72
10:12.27 (8)
+0:33.82
27
115
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
11:35.61
+1:57.16
Stage 1
2:39.17 (36)
+0:50.36
2:39.17 (36)
+0:50.36
Stage 2
1:56.16 (21)
+0:15.18
4:35.33 (31)
+1:03.26
Stage 3
1:14.24 (19)
+0:06.89
5:49.57 (30)
+1:09.26
Stage 4
1:58.71 (25)
+0:19.20
7:48.28 (29)
+1:22.65
Stage 5
1:24.70 (28)
+0:18.66
9:12.98 (28)
+1:41.31
Stage 6
2:22.63 (29)
+0:16.76
11:35.61 (27)
+1:57.16
13
116
Pospiszyl, Remon
10:41.87
+1:03.42
Stage 1
2:10.30 (10)
+0:21.49
2:10.30 (10)
+0:21.49
Stage 2
1:49.45 (14)
+0:08.47
3:59.75 (10)
+0:27.68
Stage 3
1:14.34 (21)
+0:06.99
5:14.09 (11)
+0:33.78
Stage 4
1:53.66 (14)
+0:14.15
7:07.75 (12)
+0:42.12
Stage 5
1:19.35 (16)
+0:13.31
8:27.10 (12)
+0:55.43
Stage 6
2:14.77 (14)
+0:08.90
10:41.87 (13)
+1:03.42
23
118
Wuttke, Thomas
LustRide
11:22.76
+1:44.31
Stage 1
2:20.37 (18)
+0:31.56
2:20.37 (18)
+0:31.56
Stage 2
1:56.65 (23)
+0:15.67
4:17.02 (19)
+0:44.95
Stage 3
1:14.26 (20)
+0:06.91
5:31.28 (19)
+0:50.97
Stage 4
2:02.16 (30)
+0:22.65
7:33.44 (20)
+1:07.81
Stage 5
1:29.96 (34)
+0:23.92
9:03.40 (23)
+1:31.73
Stage 6
2:19.36 (21)
+0:13.49
11:22.76 (23)
+1:44.31
19
119
Krug, Thomas
BSB Bayreuth
11:14.07
+1:35.62
Stage 1
2:19.95 (17)
+0:31.14
2:19.95 (17)
+0:31.14
Stage 2
1:47.22 (11)
+0:06.24
4:07.17 (15)
+0:35.10
Stage 3
1:09.85 (8)
+0:02.50
5:17.02 (13)
+0:36.71
Stage 4
2:17.61 (41)
+0:38.10
7:34.63 (21)
+1:09.00
Stage 5
1:24.44 (26)
+0:18.40
8:59.07 (21)
+1:27.40
Stage 6
2:15.00 (16)
+0:09.13
11:14.07 (19)
+1:35.62
29
120
Otto, Martin
We make Enduro by Conway
11:37.83
+1:59.38
Stage 1
2:31.17 (28)
+0:42.36
2:31.17 (28)
+0:42.36
Stage 2
1:57.93 (25)
+0:16.95
4:29.10 (27)
+0:57.03
Stage 3
1:15.95 (24)
+0:08.60
5:45.05 (26)
+1:04.74
Stage 4
2:00.67 (27)
+0:21.16
7:45.72 (27)
+1:20.09
Stage 5
1:30.63 (35)
+0:24.59
9:16.35 (29)
+1:44.68
Stage 6
2:21.48 (28)
+0:15.61
11:37.83 (29)
+1:59.38
18
121
Baar, Sacha
11:13.87
+1:35.42
Stage 1
2:25.70 (22)
+0:36.89
2:25.70 (22)
+0:36.89
Stage 2
1:55.89 (20)
+0:14.91
4:21.59 (22)
+0:49.52
Stage 3
1:17.86 (34)
+0:10.51
5:39.45 (23)
+0:59.14
Stage 4
1:51.48 (12)
+0:11.97
7:30.93 (18)
+1:05.30
Stage 5
1:27.60 (30)
+0:21.56
8:58.53 (20)
+1:26.86
Stage 6
2:15.34 (17)
+0:09.47
11:13.87 (18)
+1:35.42
32
122
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
11:45.50
+2:07.05
Stage 1
2:30.53 (27)
+0:41.72
2:30.53 (27)
+0:41.72
Stage 2
2:13.71 (42)
+0:32.73
4:44.24 (35)
+1:12.17
Stage 3
1:18.49 (36)
+0:11.14
6:02.73 (35)
+1:22.42
Stage 4
1:58.67 (23)
+0:19.16
8:01.40 (33)
+1:35.77
Stage 5
1:20.07 (19)
+0:14.03
9:21.47 (32)
+1:49.80
Stage 6
2:24.03 (30)
+0:18.16
11:45.50 (32)
+2:07.05
12
123
Kleinschmidt, Marco
10:40.16
+1:01.71
Stage 1
2:30.04 (25)
+0:41.23
2:30.04 (25)
+0:41.23
Stage 2
1:47.48 (12)
+0:06.50
4:17.52 (20)
+0:45.45
Stage 3
1:11.73 (11)
+0:04.38
5:29.25 (17)
+0:48.94
Stage 4
1:50.53 (10)
+0:11.02
7:19.78 (15)
+0:54.15
Stage 5
1:10.48 (9)
+0:04.44
8:30.26 (14)
+0:58.59
Stage 6
2:09.90 (5)
+0:04.03
10:40.16 (12)
+1:01.71
21
124
Hinkel, Moritz
11:15.46
+1:37.01
Stage 1
2:21.48 (19)
+0:32.67
2:21.48 (19)
+0:32.67
Stage 2
1:53.36 (16)
+0:12.38
4:14.84 (17)
+0:42.77
Stage 3
1:15.25 (23)
+0:07.90
5:30.09 (18)
+0:49.78
Stage 4
2:01.68 (28)
+0:22.17
7:31.77 (19)
+1:06.14
Stage 5
1:22.52 (23)
+0:16.48
8:54.29 (18)
+1:22.62
Stage 6
2:21.17 (27)
+0:15.30
11:15.46 (21)
+1:37.01
16
125
Melwig, Johannes
10:46.70
+1:08.25
Stage 1
2:12.90 (13)
+0:24.09
2:12.90 (13)
+0:24.09
Stage 2
1:53.94 (17)
+0:12.96
4:06.84 (13)
+0:34.77
Stage 3
1:13.96 (17)
+0:06.61
5:20.80 (15)
+0:40.49
Stage 4
1:54.91 (18)
+0:15.40
7:15.71 (14)
+0:50.08
Stage 5
1:18.14 (14)
+0:12.10
8:33.85 (15)
+1:02.18
Stage 6
2:12.85 (12)
+0:06.98
10:46.70 (16)
+1:08.25
7
126
Miller, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
10:09.61
+0:31.16
Stage 1
2:08.04 (9)
+0:19.23
2:08.04 (9)
+0:19.23
Stage 2
1:45.69 (8)
+0:04.71
3:53.73 (8)
+0:21.66
Stage 3
1:13.38 (16)
+0:06.03
5:07.11 (9)
+0:26.80
Stage 4
1:42.56 (2)
+0:03.05
6:49.67 (6)
+0:24.04
Stage 5
1:07.80 (4)
+0:01.76
7:57.47 (6)
+0:25.80
Stage 6
2:12.14 (11)
+0:06.27
10:09.61 (7)
+0:31.16
14
127
Martin, Christophe
10:44.54
+1:06.09
Stage 1
2:11.94 (12)
+0:23.13
2:11.94 (12)
+0:23.13
Stage 2
1:54.47 (19)
+0:13.49
4:06.41 (12)
+0:34.34
Stage 3
1:12.01 (13)
+0:04.66
5:18.42 (14)
+0:38.11
Stage 4
1:51.70 (13)
+0:12.19
7:10.12 (13)
+0:44.49
Stage 5
1:19.63 (17)
+0:13.59
8:29.75 (13)
+0:58.08
Stage 6
2:14.79 (15)
+0:08.92
10:44.54 (14)
+1:06.09
25
128
Obermark, Sascha
11:28.62
+1:50.17
Stage 1
2:16.13 (15)
+0:27.32
2:16.13 (15)
+0:27.32
Stage 2
1:59.02 (29)
+0:18.04
4:15.15 (18)
+0:43.08
Stage 3
1:16.28 (28)
+0:08.93
5:31.43 (20)
+0:51.12
Stage 4
2:12.58 (38)
+0:33.07
7:44.01 (26)
+1:18.38
Stage 5
1:23.56 (24)
+0:17.52
9:07.57 (26)
+1:35.90
Stage 6
2:21.05 (26)
+0:15.18
11:28.62 (25)
+1:50.17
34
129
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun•Guard Racing Team
12:04.55
+2:26.10
Stage 1
2:37.40 (34)
+0:48.59
2:37.40 (34)
+0:48.59
Stage 2
2:01.64 (34)
+0:20.66
4:39.04 (33)
+1:06.97
Stage 3
1:22.00 (41)
+0:14.65
6:01.04 (34)
+1:20.73
Stage 4
2:07.72 (33)
+0:28.21
8:08.76 (36)
+1:43.13
Stage 5
1:28.47 (31)
+0:22.43
9:37.23 (35)
+2:05.56
Stage 6
2:27.32 (32)
+0:21.45
12:04.55 (34)
+2:26.10
DNF
130
Warrington, Andrew
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
Stage 1
2:58.86 (42)
+1:10.05
2:58.86 (42)
+1:10.05
Stage 2
1:59.24 (30)
+0:18.26
4:58.10 (39)
+1:26.03
Stage 3
1:15.95 (24)
+0:08.60
6:14.05 (38)
+1:33.74
Stage 4
3:59.42 (45)
+2:19.91
10:13.47 (45)
+3:47.84
Stage 5
Stage 6
9
132
Schmid, Martin
10:20.11
+0:41.66
Stage 1
2:05.33 (6)
+0:16.52
2:05.33 (6)
+0:16.52
Stage 2
1:46.14 (9)
+0:05.16
3:51.47 (7)
+0:19.40
Stage 3
1:09.80 (7)
+0:02.45
5:01.27 (7)
+0:20.96
Stage 4
1:51.17 (11)
+0:11.66
6:52.44 (8)
+0:26.81
Stage 5
1:14.70 (11)
+0:08.66
8:07.14 (9)
+0:35.47
Stage 6
2:12.97 (13)
+0:07.10
10:20.11 (9)
+0:41.66
26
133
Heise, Gregor
MTB Racing Hermannsburg
11:30.49
+1:52.04
Stage 1
2:30.11 (26)
+0:41.30
2:30.11 (26)
+0:41.30
Stage 2
1:57.95 (26)
+0:16.97
4:28.06 (26)
+0:55.99
Stage 3
1:14.86 (22)
+0:07.51
5:42.92 (25)
+1:02.61
Stage 4
2:03.09 (31)
+0:23.58
7:46.01 (28)
+1:20.38
Stage 5
1:19.86 (18)
+0:13.82
9:05.87 (25)
+1:34.20
Stage 6
2:24.62 (31)
+0:18.75
11:30.49 (26)
+1:52.04
30
134
Quellmalz, Dirk
11:37.90
+1:59.45
Stage 1
2:31.63 (29)
+0:42.82
2:31.63 (29)
+0:42.82
Stage 2
2:12.23 (40)
+0:31.25
4:43.86 (34)
+1:11.79
Stage 3
1:16.95 (29)
+0:09.60
6:00.81 (33)
+1:20.50
Stage 4
1:53.68 (15)
+0:14.17
7:54.49 (31)
+1:28.86
Stage 5
1:24.01 (25)
+0:17.97
9:18.50 (31)
+1:46.83
Stage 6
2:19.40 (22)
+0:13.53
11:37.90 (30)
+1:59.45
41
135
Kozlowski, Stefan
13:14.22
+3:35.77
Stage 1
3:07.87 (45)
+1:19.06
3:07.87 (45)
+1:19.06
Stage 2
2:17.48 (44)
+0:36.50
5:25.35 (45)
+1:53.28
Stage 3
1:22.42 (43)
+0:15.07
6:47.77 (44)
+2:07.46
Stage 4
2:11.34 (36)
+0:31.83
8:59.11 (42)
+2:33.48
Stage 5
1:36.28 (39)
+0:30.24
10:35.39 (42)
+3:03.72
Stage 6
2:38.83 (39)
+0:32.96
13:14.22 (41)
+3:35.77
33
136
Distl, Florian
Haibike Enduro Crew
12:03.01
+2:24.56
Stage 1
2:33.11 (30)
+0:44.30
2:33.11 (30)
+0:44.30
Stage 2
2:00.14 (31)
+0:19.16
4:33.25 (30)
+1:01.18
Stage 3
1:17.56 (32)
+0:10.21
5:50.81 (31)
+1:10.50
Stage 4
2:07.96 (34)
+0:28.45
7:58.77 (32)
+1:33.14
Stage 5
1:27.07 (29)
+0:21.03
9:25.84 (33)
+1:54.17
Stage 6
2:37.17 (38)
+0:31.30
12:03.01 (33)
+2:24.56
43
137
Bronsch, Nicky
project-24h-mtb.de
13:16.63
+3:38.18
Stage 1
3:04.93 (44)
+1:16.12
3:04.93 (44)
+1:16.12
Stage 2
2:03.43 (35)
+0:22.45
5:08.36 (41)
+1:36.29
Stage 3
1:17.40 (31)
+0:10.05
6:25.76 (41)
+1:45.45
Stage 4
2:23.44 (43)
+0:43.93
8:49.20 (41)
+2:23.57
Stage 5
1:38.85 (43)
+0:32.81
10:28.05 (41)
+2:56.38
Stage 6
2:48.58 (42)
+0:42.71
13:16.63 (43)
+3:38.18
28
138
Börner, Christopher
Polygon Gravity Squad
11:37.19
+1:58.74
Stage 1
2:28.02 (23)
+0:39.21
2:28.02 (23)
+0:39.21
Stage 2
1:58.68 (28)
+0:17.70
4:26.70 (25)
+0:54.63
Stage 3
1:18.49 (36)
+0:11.14
5:45.19 (27)
+1:04.88
Stage 4
1:57.80 (22)
+0:18.29
7:42.99 (24)
+1:17.36
Stage 5
1:33.58 (38)
+0:27.54
9:16.57 (30)
+1:44.90
Stage 6
2:20.62 (25)
+0:14.75
11:37.19 (28)
+1:58.74
35
139
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth
12:12.98
+2:34.53
Stage 1
2:35.94 (32)
+0:47.13
2:35.94 (32)
+0:47.13
Stage 2
1:56.86 (24)
+0:15.88
4:32.80 (29)
+1:00.73
Stage 3
1:15.98 (26)
+0:08.63
5:48.78 (29)
+1:08.47
Stage 4
2:16.36 (40)
+0:36.85
8:05.14 (35)
+1:39.51
Stage 5
1:28.66 (32)
+0:22.62
9:33.80 (34)
+2:02.13
Stage 6
2:39.18 (40)
+0:33.31
12:12.98 (35)
+2:34.53
36
140
Bebek, Andreas
12:28.53
+2:50.08
Stage 1
2:48.09 (38)
+0:59.28
2:48.09 (38)
+0:59.28
Stage 2
1:58.55 (27)
+0:17.57
4:46.64 (37)
+1:14.57
Stage 3
1:17.72 (33)
+0:10.37
6:04.36 (36)
+1:24.05
Stage 4
1:57.58 (21)
+0:18.07
8:01.94 (34)
+1:36.31
Stage 5
1:36.92 (40)
+0:30.88
9:38.86 (36)
+2:07.19
Stage 6
2:49.67 (43)
+0:43.80
12:28.53 (36)
+2:50.08
24
141
Kutsch, Fabian
Polygon Gravity Squad
11:24.03
+1:45.58
Stage 1
2:28.90 (24)
+0:40.09
2:28.90 (24)
+0:40.09
Stage 2
2:01.53 (33)
+0:20.55
4:30.43 (28)
+0:58.36
Stage 3
1:17.19 (30)
+0:09.84
5:47.62 (28)
+1:07.31
Stage 4
1:55.73 (19)
+0:16.22
7:43.35 (25)
+1:17.72
Stage 5
1:20.82 (21)
+0:14.78
9:04.17 (24)
+1:32.50
Stage 6
2:19.86 (24)
+0:13.99
11:24.03 (24)
+1:45.58
37
142
Alblas, Björn
MTB Racing Hermannsburg
12:31.29
+2:52.84
Stage 1
2:49.23 (40)
+1:00.42
2:49.23 (40)
+1:00.42
Stage 2
2:06.25 (36)
+0:25.27
4:55.48 (38)
+1:23.41
Stage 3
1:22.19 (42)
+0:14.84
6:17.67 (39)
+1:37.36
Stage 4
2:09.28 (35)
+0:29.77
8:26.95 (38)
+2:01.32
Stage 5
1:31.50 (36)
+0:25.46
9:58.45 (38)
+2:26.78
Stage 6
2:32.84 (33)
+0:26.97
12:31.29 (37)
+2:52.84
DNF
143
Moll, Patrick
Stage 1
2:48.59 (39)
+0:59.78
2:48.59 (39)
+0:59.78
Stage 2
2:20.87 (45)
+0:39.89
5:09.46 (42)
+1:37.39
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
42
147
Grubisa, Damir
TSV Nittenau
13:14.82
+3:36.37
Stage 1
3:03.44 (43)
+1:14.63
3:03.44 (43)
+1:14.63
Stage 2
2:11.23 (39)
+0:30.25
5:14.67 (44)
+1:42.60
Stage 3
1:25.90 (44)
+0:18.55
6:40.57 (43)
+2:00.26
Stage 4
2:20.92 (42)
+0:41.41
9:01.49 (43)
+2:35.86
Stage 5
1:38.40 (41)
+0:32.36
10:39.89 (43)
+3:08.22
Stage 6
2:34.93 (36)
+0:29.06
13:14.82 (42)
+3:36.37
44
148
Lukens, Daniel
Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein
14:15.72
+4:37.27
Stage 1
3:12.27 (46)
+1:23.46
3:12.27 (46)
+1:23.46
Stage 2
2:26.30 (46)
+0:45.32
5:38.57 (46)
+2:06.50
Stage 3
1:26.31 (45)
+0:18.96
7:04.88 (45)
+2:24.57
Stage 4
2:29.33 (44)
+0:49.82
9:34.21 (44)
+3:08.58
Stage 5
1:46.51 (44)
+0:40.47
11:20.72 (44)
+3:49.05
Stage 6
2:55.00 (44)
+0:49.13
14:15.72 (44)
+4:37.27
39
149
Wichert, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
12:38.51
+3:00.06
Stage 1
2:45.91 (37)
+0:57.10
2:45.91 (37)
+0:57.10
Stage 2
2:13.69 (41)
+0:32.71
4:59.60 (40)
+1:27.53
Stage 3
1:20.20 (39)
+0:12.85
6:19.80 (40)
+1:39.49
Stage 4
2:12.47 (37)
+0:32.96
8:32.27 (39)
+2:06.64
Stage 5
1:33.01 (37)
+0:26.97
10:05.28 (40)
+2:33.61
Stage 6
2:33.23 (35)
+0:27.36
12:38.51 (39)
+3:00.06
20
150
Grabis, Conrad
Team SlowMo
11:15.05
+1:36.60
Stage 1
2:15.39 (14)
+0:26.58
2:15.39 (14)
+0:26.58
Stage 2
2:06.69 (37)
+0:25.71
4:22.08 (23)
+0:50.01
Stage 3
1:17.87 (35)
+0:10.52
5:39.95 (24)
+0:59.64
Stage 4
1:59.28 (26)
+0:19.77
7:39.23 (23)
+1:13.60
Stage 5
1:15.99 (13)
+0:09.95
8:55.22 (19)
+1:23.55
Stage 6
2:19.83 (23)
+0:13.96
11:15.05 (20)
+1:36.60
11
151
Multsch, Sebastian
SlowMo
10:34.56
+0:56.11
Stage 1
2:10.52 (11)
+0:21.71
2:10.52 (11)
+0:21.71
Stage 2
1:50.98 (15)
+0:10.00
4:01.50 (11)
+0:29.43
Stage 3
1:11.96 (12)
+0:04.61
5:13.46 (10)
+0:33.15
Stage 4
1:53.72 (16)
+0:14.21
7:07.18 (11)
+0:41.55
Stage 5
1:09.38 (5)
+0:03.34
8:16.56 (10)
+0:44.89
Stage 6
2:18.00 (19)
+0:12.13
10:34.56 (11)
+0:56.11
31
152
Stöcker, Martin
11:44.44
+2:05.99
Stage 1
2:36.61 (33)
+0:47.80
2:36.61 (33)
+0:47.80
Stage 2
2:00.41 (32)
+0:19.43
4:37.02 (32)
+1:04.95
Stage 3
1:14.00 (18)
+0:06.65
5:51.02 (32)
+1:10.71
Stage 4
1:57.56 (20)
+0:18.05
7:48.58 (30)
+1:22.95
Stage 5
1:20.52 (20)
+0:14.48
9:09.10 (27)
+1:37.43
Stage 6
2:35.34 (37)
+0:29.47
11:44.44 (31)
+2:05.99
22
355
Bremer, Christian
Steil-bergab e.V
11:19.53
+1:41.08
Stage 1
2:23.74 (21)
+0:34.93
2:23.74 (21)
+0:34.93
Stage 2
1:56.44 (22)
+0:15.46
4:20.18 (21)
+0:48.11
Stage 3
1:16.13 (27)
+0:08.78
5:36.31 (22)
+0:56.00
Stage 4
2:01.75 (29)
+0:22.24
7:38.06 (22)
+1:12.43
Stage 5
1:22.33 (22)
+0:16.29
9:00.39 (22)
+1:28.72
Stage 6
2:19.14 (20)
+0:13.27
11:19.53 (22)
+1:41.08
38
376
Kunz, Max
12:36.46
+2:58.01
Stage 1
2:53.29 (41)
+1:04.48
2:53.29 (41)
+1:04.48
Stage 2
2:17.32 (43)
+0:36.34
5:10.61 (43)
+1:38.54
Stage 3
1:19.13 (38)
+0:11.78
6:29.74 (42)
+1:49.43
Stage 4
2:04.87 (32)
+0:25.36
8:34.61 (40)
+2:08.98
Stage 5
1:28.67 (33)
+0:22.63
10:03.28 (39)
+2:31.61
Stage 6
2:33.18 (34)
+0:27.31
12:36.46 (38)
+2:58.01
40
377
Christen, Jens
12:38.89
+3:00.44
Stage 1
2:34.88 (31)
+0:46.07
2:34.88 (31)
+0:46.07
Stage 2
2:09.72 (38)
+0:28.74
4:44.60 (36)
+1:12.53
Stage 3
1:21.71 (40)
+0:14.36
6:06.31 (37)
+1:26.00
Stage 4
2:13.62 (39)
+0:34.11
8:19.93 (37)
+1:54.30
Stage 5
1:38.49 (42)
+0:32.45
9:58.42 (37)
+2:26.75
Stage 6
2:40.47 (41)
+0:34.60
12:38.89 (40)
+3:00.44
4
382
Reichhart, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de
10:02.02
+0:23.57
Stage 1
2:01.04 (4)
+0:12.23
2:01.04 (4)
+0:12.23
Stage 2
1:43.61 (4)
+0:02.63
3:44.65 (4)
+0:12.58
Stage 3
1:11.01 (10)
+0:03.66
4:55.66 (4)
+0:15.35
Stage 4
1:46.64 (6)
+0:07.13
6:42.30 (4)
+0:16.67
Stage 5
1:09.58 (7)
+0:03.54
7:51.88 (4)
+0:20.21
Stage 6
2:10.14 (6)
+0:04.27
10:02.02 (4)
+0:23.57
E1 Pro
14
1
Derkum, Christian
9:44.92
+1:06.52
Stage 1
1:53.04 (11)
+0:13.66
1:53.04 (11)
+0:13.66
Stage 2
1:42.34 (14)
+0:10.81
3:35.38 (12)
+0:24.47
Stage 3
1:07.04 (14)
+0:05.05
4:42.42 (11)
+0:28.01
Stage 4
1:44.96 (18)
+0:14.06
6:27.38 (14)
+0:42.07
Stage 5
1:13.03 (26)
+0:15.01
7:40.41 (15)
+0:57.08
Stage 6
2:04.51 (11)
+0:09.44
9:44.92 (14)
+1:06.52
2
2
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
8:57.92
+0:19.52
Stage 1
1:43.36 (3)
+0:03.98
1:43.36 (3)
+0:03.98
Stage 2
1:32.59 (2)
+0:01.06
3:15.95 (2)
+0:05.04
Stage 3
1:02.86 (4)
+0:00.87
4:18.81 (2)
+0:04.40
Stage 4
1:36.23 (5)
+0:05.33
5:55.04 (2)
+0:09.73
Stage 5
1:03.77 (7)
+0:05.75
6:58.81 (2)
+0:15.48
Stage 6
1:59.11 (5)
+0:04.04
8:57.92 (2)
+0:19.52
3
3
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
9:00.38
+0:21.98
Stage 1
1:46.82 (5)
+0:07.44
1:46.82 (5)
+0:07.44
Stage 2
1:32.98 (3)
+0:01.45
3:19.80 (4)
+0:08.89
Stage 3
1:02.73 (3)
+0:00.74
4:22.53 (3)
+0:08.12
Stage 4
1:35.70 (4)
+0:04.80
5:58.23 (4)
+0:12.92
Stage 5
1:05.65 (9)
+0:07.63
7:03.88 (5)
+0:20.55
Stage 6
1:56.50 (2)
+0:01.43
9:00.38 (3)
+0:21.98
10
5
Litz, Lukas
Syntace/ Liteville
9:27.91
+0:49.51
Stage 1
1:46.70 (4)
+0:07.32
1:46.70 (4)
+0:07.32
Stage 2
1:37.69 (8)
+0:06.16
3:24.39 (6)
+0:13.48
Stage 3
1:18.11 (39)
+0:16.12
4:42.50 (12)
+0:28.09
Stage 4
1:38.97 (7)
+0:08.07
6:21.47 (11)
+0:36.16
Stage 5
1:02.01 (2)
+0:03.99
7:23.48 (10)
+0:40.15
Stage 6
2:04.43 (10)
+0:09.36
9:27.91 (10)
+0:49.51
16
6
Kaufmann, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
9:52.33
+1:13.93
Stage 1
1:59.75 (19)
+0:20.37
1:59.75 (19)
+0:20.37
Stage 2
1:41.38 (13)
+0:09.85
3:41.13 (17)
+0:30.22
Stage 3
1:08.42 (17)
+0:06.43
4:49.55 (18)
+0:35.14
Stage 4
1:43.34 (16)
+0:12.44
6:32.89 (16)
+0:47.58
Stage 5
1:08.58 (14)
+0:10.56
7:41.47 (16)
+0:58.14
Stage 6
2:10.86 (24)
+0:15.79
9:52.33 (16)
+1:13.93
13
7
Grebing, Martin
Müsing Petrol Team
9:40.54
+1:02.14
Stage 1
1:55.00 (15)
+0:15.62
1:55.00 (15)
+0:15.62
Stage 2
1:43.17 (18)
+0:11.64
3:38.17 (15)
+0:27.26
Stage 3
1:06.11 (11)
+0:04.12
4:44.28 (14)
+0:29.87
Stage 4
1:41.55 (9)
+0:10.65
6:25.83 (13)
+0:40.52
Stage 5
1:08.72 (16)
+0:10.70
7:34.55 (13)
+0:51.22
Stage 6
2:05.99 (14)
+0:10.92
9:40.54 (13)
+1:02.14
15
8
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles
9:50.91
+1:12.51
Stage 1
1:53.60 (13)
+0:14.22
1:53.60 (13)
+0:14.22
Stage 2
1:43.89 (20)
+0:12.36
3:37.49 (14)
+0:26.58
Stage 3
1:10.24 (23)
+0:08.25
4:47.73 (17)
+0:33.32
Stage 4
1:47.68 (24)
+0:16.78
6:35.41 (18)
+0:50.10
Stage 5
1:08.59 (15)
+0:10.57
7:44.00 (17)
+1:00.67
Stage 6
2:06.91 (15)
+0:11.84
9:50.91 (15)
+1:12.51
19
9
Beilmann, Sebastian
MTB-News
9:57.56
+1:19.16
Stage 1
1:53.99 (14)
+0:14.61
1:53.99 (14)
+0:14.61
Stage 2
1:42.59 (15)
+0:11.06
3:36.58 (13)
+0:25.67
Stage 3
1:06.85 (13)
+0:04.86
4:43.43 (13)
+0:29.02
Stage 4
1:39.10 (8)
+0:08.20
6:22.53 (12)
+0:37.22
Stage 5
1:09.44 (18)
+0:11.42
7:31.97 (12)
+0:48.64
Stage 6
2:25.59 (37)
+0:30.52
9:57.56 (19)
+1:19.16
21
10
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team
10:01.63
+1:23.23
Stage 1
2:03.94 (24)
+0:24.56
2:03.94 (24)
+0:24.56
Stage 2
1:43.55 (19)
+0:12.02
3:47.49 (22)
+0:36.58
Stage 3
1:07.96 (15)
+0:05.97
4:55.45 (21)
+0:41.04
Stage 4
1:48.66 (25)
+0:17.76
6:44.11 (22)
+0:58.80
Stage 5
1:09.87 (20)
+0:11.85
7:53.98 (22)
+1:10.65
Stage 6
2:07.65 (18)
+0:12.58
10:01.63 (21)
+1:23.23
1
11
Textor, Christian
Team BULLS Gravity
8:38.40
---
Stage 1
1:39.38 (1)
1:39.38 (1)
Stage 2
1:31.53 (1)
3:10.91 (1)
Stage 3
1:03.50 (5)
+0:01.51
4:14.41 (1)
Stage 4
1:30.90 (1)
5:45.31 (1)
Stage 5
0:58.02 (1)
6:43.33 (1)
Stage 6
1:55.07 (1)
8:38.40 (1)
9
12
Wagner, Tobias
HWG Enduro Racing Team
9:26.43
+0:48.03
Stage 1
1:49.62 (10)
+0:10.24
1:49.62 (10)
+0:10.24
Stage 2
1:39.39 (11)
+0:07.86
3:29.01 (11)
+0:18.10
Stage 3
1:05.74 (10)
+0:03.75
4:34.75 (9)
+0:20.34
Stage 4
1:42.81 (14)
+0:11.91
6:17.56 (9)
+0:32.25
Stage 5
1:03.68 (6)
+0:05.66
7:21.24 (9)
+0:37.91
Stage 6
2:05.19 (13)
+0:10.12
9:26.43 (9)
+0:48.03
18
13
Bürkle, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
9:57.51
+1:19.11
Stage 1
2:04.56 (25)
+0:25.18
2:04.56 (25)
+0:25.18
Stage 2
1:43.16 (17)
+0:11.63
3:47.72 (23)
+0:36.81
Stage 3
1:09.54 (22)
+0:07.55
4:57.26 (22)
+0:42.85
Stage 4
1:47.20 (23)
+0:16.30
6:44.46 (23)
+0:59.15
Stage 5
1:05.85 (10)
+0:07.83
7:50.31 (19)
+1:06.98
Stage 6
2:07.20 (17)
+0:12.13
9:57.51 (18)
+1:19.11
32
14
Kupferer, Fabian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
10:44.41
+2:06.01
Stage 1
2:09.38 (29)
+0:30.00
2:09.38 (29)
+0:30.00
Stage 2
1:49.39 (29)
+0:17.86
3:58.77 (29)
+0:47.86
Stage 3
1:12.73 (31)
+0:10.74
5:11.50 (30)
+0:57.09
Stage 4
1:56.47 (36)
+0:25.57
7:07.97 (31)
+1:22.66
Stage 5
1:15.32 (31)
+0:17.30
8:23.29 (31)
+1:39.96
Stage 6
2:21.12 (36)
+0:26.05
10:44.41 (32)
+2:06.01
24
17
Pilchner, Falk
Mile Multisport
10:17.55
+1:39.15
Stage 1
2:05.00 (26)
+0:25.62
2:05.00 (26)
+0:25.62
Stage 2
1:49.10 (28)
+0:17.57
3:54.10 (26)
+0:43.19
Stage 3
1:13.36 (33)
+0:11.37
5:07.46 (27)
+0:53.05
Stage 4
1:47.18 (22)
+0:16.28
6:54.64 (26)
+1:09.33
Stage 5
1:10.51 (22)
+0:12.49
8:05.15 (25)
+1:21.82
Stage 6
2:12.40 (27)
+0:17.33
10:17.55 (24)
+1:39.15
6
18
Holzschuher, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
9:02.70
+0:24.30
Stage 1
1:53.21 (12)
+0:13.83
1:53.21 (12)
+0:13.83
Stage 2
1:33.54 (4)
+0:02.01
3:26.75 (8)
+0:15.84
Stage 3
1:02.14 (2)
+0:00.15
4:28.89 (6)
+0:14.48
Stage 4
1:32.75 (2)
+0:01.85
6:01.64 (6)
+0:16.33
Stage 5
1:03.67 (5)
+0:05.65
7:05.31 (6)
+0:21.98
Stage 6
1:57.39 (4)
+0:02.32
9:02.70 (6)
+0:24.30
31
19
Heise, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL TEAM
10:37.23
+1:58.83
Stage 1
2:14.13 (31)
+0:34.75
2:14.13 (31)
+0:34.75
Stage 2
1:45.12 (21)
+0:13.59
3:59.25 (30)
+0:48.34
Stage 3
1:09.47 (21)
+0:07.48
5:08.72 (28)
+0:54.31
Stage 4
1:52.01 (29)
+0:21.11
7:00.73 (27)
+1:15.42
Stage 5
1:20.94 (36)
+0:22.92
8:21.67 (30)
+1:38.34
Stage 6
2:15.56 (31)
+0:20.49
10:37.23 (31)
+1:58.83
22
20
Gundlach, Dennis
Metal Motion
10:02.40
+1:24.00
Stage 1
2:02.90 (23)
+0:23.52
2:02.90 (23)
+0:23.52
Stage 2
1:47.22 (25)
+0:15.69
3:50.12 (24)
+0:39.21
Stage 3
1:09.38 (19)
+0:07.39
4:59.50 (24)
+0:45.09
Stage 4
1:43.57 (17)
+0:12.67
6:43.07 (20)
+0:57.76
Stage 5
1:09.23 (17)
+0:11.21
7:52.30 (21)
+1:08.97
Stage 6
2:10.10 (22)
+0:15.03
10:02.40 (22)
+1:24.00
4
21
Rieder, Marcel
Rotwild
9:00.42
+0:22.02
Stage 1
1:47.12 (6)
+0:07.74
1:47.12 (6)
+0:07.74
Stage 2
1:34.73 (5)
+0:03.20
3:21.85 (5)
+0:10.94
Stage 3
1:01.99 (1)
4:23.84 (5)
+0:09.43
Stage 4
1:36.99 (6)
+0:06.09
6:00.83 (5)
+0:15.52
Stage 5
1:02.33 (3)
+0:04.31
7:03.16 (4)
+0:19.83
Stage 6
1:57.26 (3)
+0:02.19
9:00.42 (4)
+0:22.02
36
22
Moufang, Bernard
TGV Schotten
11:12.40
+2:34.00
Stage 1
2:23.92 (36)
+0:44.54
2:23.92 (36)
+0:44.54
Stage 2
1:54.10 (34)
+0:22.57
4:18.02 (35)
+1:07.11
Stage 3
1:11.24 (27)
+0:09.25
5:29.26 (34)
+1:14.85
Stage 4
2:00.27 (37)
+0:29.37
7:29.53 (35)
+1:44.22
Stage 5
1:22.39 (37)
+0:24.37
8:51.92 (35)
+2:08.59
Stage 6
2:20.48 (35)
+0:25.41
11:12.40 (36)
+2:34.00
28
23
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
10:30.56
+1:52.16
Stage 1
2:08.86 (28)
+0:29.48
2:08.86 (28)
+0:29.48
Stage 2
1:47.97 (26)
+0:16.44
3:56.83 (27)
+0:45.92
Stage 3
1:10.57 (24)
+0:08.58
5:07.40 (26)
+0:52.99
Stage 4
1:55.51 (35)
+0:24.61
7:02.91 (29)
+1:17.60
Stage 5
1:14.12 (28)
+0:16.10
8:17.03 (27)
+1:33.70
Stage 6
2:13.53 (28)
+0:18.46
10:30.56 (28)
+1:52.16
41
24
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung Racing Team
15:44.64
+7:06.24
Stage 1
4:04.96 (42)
+2:25.58
4:04.96 (42)
+2:25.58
Stage 2
2:34.86 (42)
+1:03.33
6:39.82 (42)
+3:28.91
Stage 3
1:29.30 (42)
+0:27.31
8:09.12 (42)
+3:54.71
Stage 4
2:34.34 (41)
+1:03.44
10:43.46 (41)
+4:58.15
Stage 5
2:01.32 (41)
+1:03.30
12:44.78 (41)
+6:01.45
Stage 6
2:59.86 (41)
+1:04.79
15:44.64 (41)
+7:06.24
38
25
Löffler, Maik
11:58.49
+3:20.09
Stage 1
2:37.60 (38)
+0:58.22
2:37.60 (38)
+0:58.22
Stage 2
2:03.74 (39)
+0:32.21
4:41.34 (38)
+1:30.43
Stage 3
1:22.99 (41)
+0:21.00
6:04.33 (38)
+1:49.92
Stage 4
2:02.41 (39)
+0:31.51
8:06.74 (38)
+2:21.43
Stage 5
1:22.72 (38)
+0:24.70
9:29.46 (38)
+2:46.13
Stage 6
2:29.03 (38)
+0:33.96
11:58.49 (38)
+3:20.09
35
27
Forster, ChristianHans
RCG Weißenburg
11:09.34
+2:30.94
Stage 1
2:15.09 (33)
+0:35.71
2:15.09 (33)
+0:35.71
Stage 2
1:49.59 (30)
+0:18.06
4:04.68 (32)
+0:53.77
Stage 3
1:12.37 (30)
+0:10.38
5:17.05 (32)
+1:02.64
Stage 4
1:53.79 (33)
+0:22.89
7:10.84 (32)
+1:25.53
Stage 5
1:43.87 (40)
+0:45.85
8:54.71 (36)
+2:11.38
Stage 6
2:14.63 (30)
+0:19.56
11:09.34 (35)
+2:30.94
17
28
Schade, Frank
RC Schnaittachtal
9:54.69
+1:16.29
Stage 1
2:00.54 (21)
+0:21.16
2:00.54 (21)
+0:21.16
Stage 2
1:46.68 (23)
+0:15.15
3:47.22 (21)
+0:36.31
Stage 3
1:08.21 (16)
+0:06.22
4:55.43 (20)
+0:41.02
Stage 4
1:42.67 (13)
+0:11.77
6:38.10 (19)
+0:52.79
Stage 5
1:12.48 (24)
+0:14.46
7:50.58 (20)
+1:07.25
Stage 6
2:04.11 (9)
+0:09.04
9:54.69 (17)
+1:16.29
33
29
Salzmann, David
RC Schnaittachtal
10:45.25
+2:06.85
Stage 1
2:18.45 (35)
+0:39.07
2:18.45 (35)
+0:39.07
Stage 2
1:56.49 (37)
+0:24.96
4:14.94 (34)
+1:04.03
Stage 3
1:15.32 (36)
+0:13.33
5:30.26 (35)
+1:15.85
Stage 4
1:47.01 (21)
+0:16.11
7:17.27 (34)
+1:31.96
Stage 5
1:15.94 (32)
+0:17.92
8:33.21 (33)
+1:49.88
Stage 6
2:12.04 (26)
+0:16.97
10:45.25 (33)
+2:06.85
26
30
Ceruso, JesseJames
Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt
10:29.21
+1:50.81
Stage 1
2:07.03 (27)
+0:27.65
2:07.03 (27)
+0:27.65
Stage 2
1:56.47 (36)
+0:24.94
4:03.50 (31)
+0:52.59
Stage 3
1:12.76 (32)
+0:10.77
5:16.26 (31)
+1:01.85
Stage 4
1:49.70 (27)
+0:18.80
7:05.96 (30)
+1:20.65
Stage 5
1:13.06 (27)
+0:15.04
8:19.02 (28)
+1:35.69
Stage 6
2:10.19 (23)
+0:15.12
10:29.21 (26)
+1:50.81
DNF
32
Lochmann, Markus
Radical Racing
Stage 1
2:41.63 (39)
+1:02.25
2:41.63 (39)
+1:02.25
Stage 2
2:11.02 (41)
+0:39.49
4:52.65 (39)
+1:41.74
Stage 3
1:18.83 (40)
+0:16.84
6:11.48 (39)
+1:57.07
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
40
33
Nelz, Christoph
world of MTB
12:54.83
+4:16.43
Stage 1
3:07.79 (40)
+1:28.41
3:07.79 (40)
+1:28.41
Stage 2
2:05.15 (40)
+0:33.62
5:12.94 (40)
+2:02.03
Stage 3
1:15.64 (37)
+0:13.65
6:28.58 (40)
+2:14.17
Stage 4
2:12.05 (40)
+0:41.15
8:40.63 (40)
+2:55.32
Stage 5
1:30.92 (39)
+0:32.90
10:11.55 (40)
+3:28.22
Stage 6
2:43.28 (39)
+0:48.21
12:54.83 (40)
+4:16.43
30
34
Diehl, Felix
Iltis-Racing
10:36.29
+1:57.89
Stage 1
2:14.72 (32)
+0:35.34
2:14.72 (32)
+0:35.34
Stage 2
1:51.39 (31)
+0:19.86
4:06.11 (33)
+0:55.20
Stage 3
1:11.29 (28)
+0:09.30
5:17.40 (33)
+1:02.99
Stage 4
1:55.32 (34)
+0:24.42
7:12.72 (33)
+1:27.41
Stage 5
1:14.50 (29)
+0:16.48
8:27.22 (32)
+1:43.89
Stage 6
2:09.07 (19)
+0:14.00
10:36.29 (30)
+1:57.89
8
35
Holzschuher, Timo
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
9:24.21
+0:45.81
Stage 1
1:48.45 (8)
+0:09.07
1:48.45 (8)
+0:09.07
Stage 2
1:39.55 (12)
+0:08.02
3:28.00 (10)
+0:17.09
Stage 3
1:08.60 (18)
+0:06.61
4:36.60 (10)
+0:22.19
Stage 4
1:41.58 (10)
+0:10.68
6:18.18 (10)
+0:32.87
Stage 5
1:06.09 (11)
+0:08.07
7:24.27 (11)
+0:40.94
Stage 6
1:59.94 (6)
+0:04.87
9:24.21 (8)
+0:45.81
27
36
Riedle, Martin
Freeridefactory
10:30.34
+1:51.94
Stage 1
2:02.62 (22)
+0:23.24
2:02.62 (22)
+0:23.24
Stage 2
1:38.64 (9)
+0:07.11
3:41.26 (18)
+0:30.35
Stage 3
1:06.20 (12)
+0:04.21
4:47.46 (16)
+0:33.05
Stage 4
1:46.52 (20)
+0:15.62
6:33.98 (17)
+0:48.67
Stage 5
1:10.12 (21)
+0:12.10
7:44.10 (18)
+1:00.77
Stage 6
2:46.24 (40)
+0:51.17
10:30.34 (27)
+1:51.94
25
37
Vetter, Marco
10:20.96
+1:42.56
Stage 1
1:57.90 (18)
+0:18.52
1:57.90 (18)
+0:18.52
Stage 2
1:53.09 (32)
+0:21.56
3:50.99 (25)
+0:40.08
Stage 3
1:13.75 (34)
+0:11.76
5:04.74 (25)
+0:50.33
Stage 4
1:49.50 (26)
+0:18.60
6:54.24 (25)
+1:08.93
Stage 5
1:12.74 (25)
+0:14.72
8:06.98 (26)
+1:23.65
Stage 6
2:13.98 (29)
+0:18.91
10:20.96 (25)
+1:42.56
20
38
Leth, Frederik
Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab
10:01.47
+1:23.07
Stage 1
2:00.11 (20)
+0:20.73
2:00.11 (20)
+0:20.73
Stage 2
1:46.06 (22)
+0:14.53
3:46.17 (20)
+0:35.26
Stage 3
1:11.99 (29)
+0:10.00
4:58.16 (23)
+0:43.75
Stage 4
1:45.11 (19)
+0:14.21
6:43.27 (21)
+0:57.96
Stage 5
1:11.25 (23)
+0:13.23
7:54.52 (23)
+1:11.19
Stage 6
2:06.95 (16)
+0:11.88
10:01.47 (20)
+1:23.07
11
39
Bertelsen, JeppeBob
Santa Cruz
9:30.61
+0:52.21
Stage 1
1:48.71 (9)
+0:09.33
1:48.71 (9)
+0:09.33
Stage 2
1:38.97 (10)
+0:07.44
3:27.68 (9)
+0:16.77
Stage 3
1:05.17 (8)
+0:03.18
4:32.85 (8)
+0:18.44
Stage 4
1:42.82 (15)
+0:11.92
6:15.67 (8)
+0:30.36
Stage 5
1:05.26 (8)
+0:07.24
7:20.93 (8)
+0:37.60
Stage 6
2:09.68 (21)
+0:14.61
9:30.61 (11)
+0:52.21
5
41
Haterd, WilfredVande
Nicolai/ SR Suntour
9:01.00
+0:22.60
Stage 1
1:42.52 (2)
+0:03.14
1:42.52 (2)
+0:03.14
Stage 2
1:36.55 (6)
+0:05.02
3:19.07 (3)
+0:08.16
Stage 3
1:03.51 (6)
+0:01.52
4:22.58 (4)
+0:08.17
Stage 4
1:34.56 (3)
+0:03.66
5:57.14 (3)
+0:11.83
Stage 5
1:02.96 (4)
+0:04.94
7:00.10 (3)
+0:16.77
Stage 6
2:00.90 (8)
+0:05.83
9:01.00 (5)
+0:22.60
34
42
Kowalski, Daniel
NicolaiBIkeBauer
11:08.96
+2:30.56
Stage 1
2:31.17 (37)
+0:51.79
2:31.17 (37)
+0:51.79
Stage 2
1:55.51 (35)
+0:23.98
4:26.68 (37)
+1:15.77
Stage 3
1:15.64 (37)
+0:13.65
5:42.32 (37)
+1:27.91
Stage 4
1:53.65 (31)
+0:22.75
7:35.97 (36)
+1:50.66
Stage 5
1:14.77 (30)
+0:16.75
8:50.74 (34)
+2:07.41
Stage 6
2:18.22 (33)
+0:23.15
11:08.96 (34)
+2:30.56
39
43
Schüle, Jakob
Allgäu Enduro Racing Enterprise
12:12.38
+3:33.98
Stage 1
3:38.75 (41)
+1:59.37
3:38.75 (41)
+1:59.37
Stage 2
1:53.65 (33)
+0:22.12
5:32.40 (41)
+2:21.49
Stage 3
1:10.96 (25)
+0:08.97
6:43.36 (41)
+2:28.95
Stage 4
1:53.78 (32)
+0:22.88
8:37.14 (39)
+2:51.83
Stage 5
1:18.58 (33)
+0:20.56
9:55.72 (39)
+3:12.39
Stage 6
2:16.66 (32)
+0:21.59
12:12.38 (39)
+3:33.98
23
44
Pöhlmann, Kevin
10:04.65
+1:26.25
Stage 1
1:56.32 (16)
+0:16.94
1:56.32 (16)
+0:16.94
Stage 2
1:49.00 (27)
+0:17.47
3:45.32 (19)
+0:34.41
Stage 3
1:09.40 (20)
+0:07.41
4:54.72 (19)
+0:40.31
Stage 4
1:50.98 (28)
+0:20.08
6:45.70 (24)
+1:00.39
Stage 5
1:09.55 (19)
+0:11.53
7:55.25 (24)
+1:11.92
Stage 6
2:09.40 (20)
+0:14.33
10:04.65 (23)
+1:26.25
37
346
Greitzke, Markus
4-Riders Kriftel
11:16.95
+2:38.55
Stage 1
2:18.12 (34)
+0:38.74
2:18.12 (34)
+0:38.74
Stage 2
2:01.73 (38)
+0:30.20
4:19.85 (36)
+1:08.94
Stage 3
1:15.22 (35)
+0:13.23
5:35.07 (36)
+1:20.66
Stage 4
2:01.78 (38)
+0:30.88
7:36.85 (37)
+1:51.54
Stage 5
1:20.35 (35)
+0:22.33
8:57.20 (37)
+2:13.87
Stage 6
2:19.75 (34)
+0:24.68
11:16.95 (37)
+2:38.55
7
378
Lützeler, Willi
Cube
9:17.65
+0:39.25
Stage 1
1:47.12 (6)
+0:07.74
1:47.12 (7)
+0:07.74
Stage 2
1:37.41 (7)
+0:05.88
3:24.53 (7)
+0:13.62
Stage 3
1:04.72 (7)
+0:02.73
4:29.25 (7)
+0:14.84
Stage 4
1:41.66 (11)
+0:10.76
6:10.91 (7)
+0:25.60
Stage 5
1:06.48 (12)
+0:08.46
7:17.39 (7)
+0:34.06
Stage 6
2:00.26 (7)
+0:05.19
9:17.65 (7)
+0:39.25
29
379
Pfeifer, Patrick
BunGuard Racing Team
10:32.01
+1:53.61
Stage 1
2:11.40 (30)
+0:32.02
2:11.40 (30)
+0:32.02
Stage 2
1:46.89 (24)
+0:15.36
3:58.29 (28)
+0:47.38
Stage 3
1:11.17 (26)
+0:09.18
5:09.46 (29)
+0:55.05
Stage 4
1:52.48 (30)
+0:21.58
7:01.94 (28)
+1:16.63
Stage 5
1:18.70 (34)
+0:20.68
8:20.64 (29)
+1:37.31
Stage 6
2:11.37 (25)
+0:16.30
10:32.01 (29)
+1:53.61
12
380
Seiffert, Marc
WSV Clausthal
9:40.39
+1:01.99
Stage 1
1:57.86 (17)
+0:18.48
1:57.86 (17)
+0:18.48
Stage 2
1:42.95 (16)
+0:11.42
3:40.81 (16)
+0:29.90
Stage 3
1:05.56 (9)
+0:03.57
4:46.37 (15)
+0:31.96
Stage 4
1:42.35 (12)
+0:11.45
6:28.72 (15)
+0:43.41
Stage 5
1:06.53 (13)
+0:08.51
7:35.25 (14)
+0:51.92
Stage 6
2:05.14 (12)
+0:10.07
9:40.39 (12)
+1:01.99
E1 Sport
13
45
Barich, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida
10:14.59
+1:14.15
Stage 1
2:20.27 (29)
+0:36.83
2:20.27 (29)
+0:36.83
Stage 2
1:36.18 (2)
+0:03.60
3:56.45 (15)
+0:40.43
Stage 3
1:06.55 (2)
+0:03.27
5:03.00 (14)
+0:43.70
Stage 4
1:42.89 (4)
+0:08.00
6:45.89 (11)
+0:51.70
Stage 5
1:06.29 (6)
+0:07.12
7:52.18 (9)
+0:58.82
Stage 6
2:22.41 (35)
+0:17.71
10:14.59 (13)
+1:14.15
6
46
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
9:54.03
+0:53.59
Stage 1
2:00.43 (8)
+0:16.99
2:00.43 (8)
+0:16.99
Stage 2
1:40.61 (5)
+0:08.03
3:41.04 (7)
+0:25.02
Stage 3
1:08.21 (8)
+0:04.93
4:49.25 (7)
+0:29.95
Stage 4
1:48.85 (16)
+0:13.96
6:38.10 (7)
+0:43.91
Stage 5
1:07.59 (9)
+0:08.42
7:45.69 (6)
+0:52.33
Stage 6
2:08.34 (7)
+0:03.64
9:54.03 (6)
+0:53.59
1
47
Jungmann, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
9:00.44
---
Stage 1
1:43.44 (1)
1:43.44 (1)
Stage 2
1:32.58 (1)
3:16.02 (1)
Stage 3
1:03.28 (1)
4:19.30 (1)
Stage 4
1:34.89 (1)
5:54.19 (1)
Stage 5
0:59.17 (1)
6:53.36 (1)
Stage 6
2:07.08 (3)
+0:02.38
9:00.44 (1)
3
48
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
9:39.63
+0:39.19
Stage 1
2:00.38 (7)
+0:16.94
2:00.38 (7)
+0:16.94
Stage 2
1:39.95 (4)
+0:07.37
3:40.33 (6)
+0:24.31
Stage 3
1:06.95 (4)
+0:03.67
4:47.28 (5)
+0:27.98
Stage 4
1:41.43 (2)
+0:06.54
6:28.71 (4)
+0:34.52
Stage 5
1:06.22 (5)
+0:07.05
7:34.93 (4)
+0:41.57
Stage 6
2:04.70 (1)
9:39.63 (3)
+0:39.19
40
49
Pink, Jonas
Majo Racing/
11:56.89
+2:56.45
Stage 1
2:03.12 (10)
+0:19.68
2:03.12 (10)
+0:19.68
Stage 2
3:37.16 (56)
+2:04.58
5:40.28 (53)
+2:24.26
Stage 3
1:06.88 (3)
+0:03.60
6:47.16 (51)
+2:27.86
Stage 4
1:46.84 (11)
+0:11.95
8:34.00 (50)
+2:39.81
Stage 5
1:12.80 (13)
+0:13.63
9:46.80 (47)
+2:53.44
Stage 6
2:10.09 (13)
+0:05.39
11:56.89 (40)
+2:56.45
5
50
Bußmann, Jannik
Wemakeenduro by Conway
9:49.18
+0:48.74
Stage 1
1:55.58 (4)
+0:12.14
1:55.58 (4)
+0:12.14
Stage 2
1:41.93 (7)
+0:09.35
3:37.51 (4)
+0:21.49
Stage 3
1:10.19 (13)
+0:06.91
4:47.70 (6)
+0:28.40
Stage 4
1:44.50 (6)
+0:09.61
6:32.20 (5)
+0:38.01
Stage 5
1:05.67 (3)
+0:06.50
7:37.87 (5)
+0:44.51
Stage 6
2:11.31 (16)
+0:06.61
9:49.18 (5)
+0:48.74
2
51
Ochmann, Sascha
Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT
9:34.59
+0:34.15
Stage 1
1:55.34 (3)
+0:11.90
1:55.34 (3)
+0:11.90
Stage 2
1:39.77 (3)
+0:07.19
3:35.11 (2)
+0:19.09
Stage 3
1:07.02 (5)
+0:03.74
4:42.13 (2)
+0:22.83
Stage 4
1:44.00 (5)
+0:09.11
6:26.13 (2)
+0:31.94
Stage 5
1:01.52 (2)
+0:02.35
7:27.65 (2)
+0:34.29
Stage 6
2:06.94 (2)
+0:02.24
9:34.59 (2)
+0:34.15
12
52
Ammann, Stefan
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
10:13.89
+1:13.45
Stage 1
2:03.48 (11)
+0:20.04
2:03.48 (11)
+0:20.04
Stage 2
1:46.57 (14)
+0:13.99
3:50.05 (13)
+0:34.03
Stage 3
1:10.99 (17)
+0:07.71
5:01.04 (13)
+0:41.74
Stage 4
1:44.84 (8)
+0:09.95
6:45.88 (10)
+0:51.69
Stage 5
1:07.46 (8)
+0:08.29
7:53.34 (10)
+0:59.98
Stage 6
2:20.55 (31)
+0:15.85
10:13.89 (12)
+1:13.45
15
53
Vieth, Florian
SRSteamextreme/ Rock my Trail/ SteilBergab
10:17.46
+1:17.02
Stage 1
2:04.93 (15)
+0:21.49
2:04.93 (15)
+0:21.49
Stage 2
1:44.92 (11)
+0:12.34
3:49.85 (12)
+0:33.83
Stage 3
1:08.06 (6)
+0:04.78
4:57.91 (11)
+0:38.61
Stage 4
1:54.84 (25)
+0:19.95
6:52.75 (15)
+0:58.56
Stage 5
1:15.99 (22)
+0:16.82
8:08.74 (15)
+1:15.38
Stage 6
2:08.72 (10)
+0:04.02
10:17.46 (15)
+1:17.02
9
54
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
10:03.78
+1:03.34
Stage 1
1:56.10 (5)
+0:12.66
1:56.10 (5)
+0:12.66
Stage 2
1:42.68 (8)
+0:10.10
3:38.78 (5)
+0:22.76
Stage 3
1:08.14 (7)
+0:04.86
4:46.92 (4)
+0:27.62
Stage 4
1:46.97 (12)
+0:12.08
6:33.89 (6)
+0:39.70
Stage 5
1:21.46 (34)
+0:22.29
7:55.35 (11)
+1:01.99
Stage 6
2:08.43 (8)
+0:03.73
10:03.78 (9)
+1:03.34
17
55
Volkmann, Jannik
10:27.95
+1:27.51
Stage 1
2:14.35 (21)
+0:30.91
2:14.35 (21)
+0:30.91
Stage 2
1:53.22 (23)
+0:20.64
4:07.57 (21)
+0:51.55
Stage 3
1:13.82 (30)
+0:10.54
5:21.39 (21)
+1:02.09
Stage 4
1:47.66 (13)
+0:12.77
7:09.05 (20)
+1:14.86
Stage 5
1:10.78 (11)
+0:11.61
8:19.83 (17)
+1:26.47
Stage 6
2:08.12 (6)
+0:03.42
10:27.95 (17)
+1:27.51
18
57
Utech, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
10:29.90
+1:29.46
Stage 1
2:20.29 (30)
+0:36.85
2:20.29 (30)
+0:36.85
Stage 2
1:43.84 (9)
+0:11.26
4:04.13 (19)
+0:48.11
Stage 3
1:11.04 (20)
+0:07.76
5:15.17 (18)
+0:55.87
Stage 4
1:50.18 (19)
+0:15.29
7:05.35 (17)
+1:11.16
Stage 5
1:15.49 (20)
+0:16.32
8:20.84 (18)
+1:27.48
Stage 6
2:09.06 (11)
+0:04.36
10:29.90 (18)
+1:29.46
4
58
Brunda, Florian
9:40.87
+0:40.43
Stage 1
1:54.68 (2)
+0:11.24
1:54.68 (2)
+0:11.24
Stage 2
1:40.96 (6)
+0:08.38
3:35.64 (3)
+0:19.62
Stage 3
1:08.83 (11)
+0:05.55
4:44.47 (3)
+0:25.17
Stage 4
1:42.32 (3)
+0:07.43
6:26.79 (3)
+0:32.60
Stage 5
1:06.55 (7)
+0:07.38
7:33.34 (3)
+0:39.98
Stage 6
2:07.53 (4)
+0:02.83
9:40.87 (4)
+0:40.43
10
59
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
10:11.31
+1:10.87
Stage 1
2:03.72 (12)
+0:20.28
2:03.72 (12)
+0:20.28
Stage 2
1:44.15 (10)
+0:11.57
3:47.87 (9)
+0:31.85
Stage 3
1:10.03 (12)
+0:06.75
4:57.90 (10)
+0:38.60
Stage 4
1:50.24 (20)
+0:15.35
6:48.14 (13)
+0:53.95
Stage 5
1:13.32 (15)
+0:14.15
8:01.46 (13)
+1:08.10
Stage 6
2:09.85 (12)
+0:05.15
10:11.31 (10)
+1:10.87
8
60
Kistner, Felix
9:58.33
+0:57.89
Stage 1
2:01.17 (9)
+0:17.73
2:01.17 (9)
+0:17.73
Stage 2
1:47.60 (16)
+0:15.02
3:48.77 (10)
+0:32.75
Stage 3
1:10.99 (17)
+0:07.71
4:59.76 (12)
+0:40.46
Stage 4
1:44.80 (7)
+0:09.91
6:44.56 (9)
+0:50.37
Stage 5
1:05.78 (4)
+0:06.61
7:50.34 (8)
+0:56.98
Stage 6
2:07.99 (5)
+0:03.29
9:58.33 (8)
+0:57.89
30
63
Schilling, David
RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg
11:10.74
+2:10.30
Stage 1
2:25.13 (34)
+0:41.69
2:25.13 (34)
+0:41.69
Stage 2
1:55.77 (29)
+0:23.19
4:20.90 (33)
+1:04.88
Stage 3
1:14.75 (32)
+0:11.47
5:35.65 (34)
+1:16.35
Stage 4
1:57.48 (32)
+0:22.59
7:33.13 (34)
+1:38.94
Stage 5
1:24.69 (42)
+0:25.52
8:57.82 (33)
+2:04.46
Stage 6
2:12.92 (18)
+0:08.22
11:10.74 (30)
+2:10.30
24
65
Hummel, Valentin
10:58.66
+1:58.22
Stage 1
2:14.58 (23)
+0:31.14
2:14.58 (23)
+0:31.14
Stage 2
2:01.34 (37)
+0:28.76
4:15.92 (26)
+0:59.90
Stage 3
1:16.74 (39)
+0:13.46
5:32.66 (29)
+1:13.36
Stage 4
1:49.68 (17)
+0:14.79
7:22.34 (25)
+1:28.15
Stage 5
1:17.70 (27)
+0:18.53
8:40.04 (24)
+1:46.68
Stage 6
2:18.62 (28)
+0:13.92
10:58.66 (24)
+1:58.22
14
66
Ludewig, Ralph
TriebtreteR
10:16.86
+1:16.42
Stage 1
2:03.98 (14)
+0:20.54
2:03.98 (14)
+0:20.54
Stage 2
1:45.30 (12)
+0:12.72
3:49.28 (11)
+0:33.26
Stage 3
1:08.61 (10)
+0:05.33
4:57.89 (9)
+0:38.59
Stage 4
1:48.31 (15)
+0:13.42
6:46.20 (12)
+0:52.01
Stage 5
1:14.29 (18)
+0:15.12
8:00.49 (12)
+1:07.13
Stage 6
2:16.37 (20)
+0:11.67
10:16.86 (14)
+1:16.42
33
67
Steinhoff, Darius
Team SN-bike
11:17.65
+2:17.21
Stage 1
2:14.35 (21)
+0:30.91
2:14.35 (22)
+0:30.91
Stage 2
1:59.96 (34)
+0:27.38
4:14.31 (24)
+0:58.29
Stage 3
1:11.03 (19)
+0:07.75
5:25.34 (24)
+1:06.04
Stage 4
1:55.14 (26)
+0:20.25
7:20.48 (24)
+1:26.29
Stage 5
1:14.17 (16)
+0:15.00
8:34.65 (22)
+1:41.29
Stage 6
2:43.00 (53)
+0:38.30
11:17.65 (33)
+2:17.21
16
68
Schütze, Mario
MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles
10:21.30
+1:20.86
Stage 1
2:13.70 (19)
+0:30.26
2:13.70 (19)
+0:30.26
Stage 2
1:46.53 (13)
+0:13.95
4:00.23 (17)
+0:44.21
Stage 3
1:11.91 (23)
+0:08.63
5:12.14 (17)
+0:52.84
Stage 4
1:47.91 (14)
+0:13.02
7:00.05 (16)
+1:05.86
Stage 5
1:10.93 (12)
+0:11.76
8:10.98 (16)
+1:17.62
Stage 6
2:10.32 (14)
+0:05.62
10:21.30 (16)
+1:20.86
31
69
Levers, Jochen
11:10.89
+2:10.45
Stage 1
2:27.11 (37)
+0:43.67
2:27.11 (37)
+0:43.67
Stage 2
1:52.35 (21)
+0:19.77
4:19.46 (31)
+1:03.44
Stage 3
1:13.58 (28)
+0:10.30
5:33.04 (31)
+1:13.74
Stage 4
1:57.42 (31)
+0:22.53
7:30.46 (31)
+1:36.27
Stage 5
1:21.83 (35)
+0:22.66
8:52.29 (31)
+1:58.93
Stage 6
2:18.60 (27)
+0:13.90
11:10.89 (31)
+2:10.45
45
70
Lich, André
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
12:08.15
+3:07.71
Stage 1
2:40.29 (46)
+0:56.85
2:40.29 (46)
+0:56.85
Stage 2
2:05.26 (43)
+0:32.68
4:45.55 (45)
+1:29.53
Stage 3
1:18.60 (45)
+0:15.32
6:04.15 (45)
+1:44.85
Stage 4
2:07.93 (47)
+0:33.04
8:12.08 (45)
+2:17.89
Stage 5
1:29.04 (46)
+0:29.87
9:41.12 (46)
+2:47.76
Stage 6
2:27.03 (43)
+0:22.33
12:08.15 (45)
+3:07.71
29
72
Schroppa, Michel
MTBC Düsseldorf
11:10.32
+2:09.88
Stage 1
2:24.65 (32)
+0:41.21
2:24.65 (32)
+0:41.21
Stage 2
1:54.42 (28)
+0:21.84
4:19.07 (30)
+1:03.05
Stage 3
1:15.19 (33)
+0:11.91
5:34.26 (32)
+1:14.96
Stage 4
1:58.84 (35)
+0:23.95
7:33.10 (33)
+1:38.91
Stage 5
1:14.18 (17)
+0:15.01
8:47.28 (30)
+1:53.92
Stage 6
2:23.04 (37)
+0:18.34
11:10.32 (29)
+2:09.88
37
73
Zitzmann, Max
loslappos freeride
11:30.73
+2:30.29
Stage 1
2:21.15 (31)
+0:37.71
2:21.15 (31)
+0:37.71
Stage 2
2:12.04 (50)
+0:39.46
4:33.19 (39)
+1:17.17
Stage 3
1:19.53 (48)
+0:16.25
5:52.72 (39)
+1:33.42
Stage 4
1:58.24 (33)
+0:23.35
7:50.96 (39)
+1:56.77
Stage 5
1:16.38 (23)
+0:17.21
9:07.34 (36)
+2:13.98
Stage 6
2:23.39 (39)
+0:18.69
11:30.73 (37)
+2:30.29
11
75
Hergenhan, Manuel
Mile Multisport
10:12.57
+1:12.13
Stage 1
2:03.94 (13)
+0:20.50
2:03.94 (13)
+0:20.50
Stage 2
1:48.69 (17)
+0:16.11
3:52.63 (14)
+0:36.61
Stage 3
1:10.86 (16)
+0:07.58
5:03.49 (15)
+0:44.19
Stage 4
1:45.51 (9)
+0:10.62
6:49.00 (14)
+0:54.81
Stage 5
1:13.04 (14)
+0:13.87
8:02.04 (14)
+1:08.68
Stage 6
2:10.53 (15)
+0:05.83
10:12.57 (11)
+1:12.13
50
76
Wachter, Dominik
12:36.77
+3:36.33
Stage 1
2:42.79 (47)
+0:59.35
2:42.79 (47)
+0:59.35
Stage 2
2:14.40 (51)
+0:41.82
4:57.19 (48)
+1:41.17
Stage 3
1:23.96 (54)
+0:20.68
6:21.15 (48)
+2:01.85
Stage 4
2:08.29 (48)
+0:33.40
8:29.44 (49)
+2:35.25
Stage 5
1:40.70 (53)
+0:41.53
10:10.14 (50)
+3:16.78
Stage 6
2:26.63 (42)
+0:21.93
12:36.77 (50)
+3:36.33
53
78
Jaisczok, Alex
Freeride Wetzlar
13:26.69
+4:26.25
Stage 1
3:03.64 (52)
+1:20.20
3:03.64 (52)
+1:20.20
Stage 2
2:11.20 (49)
+0:38.62
5:14.84 (50)
+1:58.82
Stage 3
1:35.50 (56)
+0:32.22
6:50.34 (52)
+2:31.04
Stage 4
2:14.92 (53)
+0:40.03
9:05.26 (53)
+3:11.07
Stage 5
1:35.36 (52)
+0:36.19
10:40.62 (53)
+3:47.26
Stage 6
2:46.07 (55)
+0:41.37
13:26.69 (53)
+4:26.25
36
79
Müller, Jan
11:29.17
+2:28.73
Stage 1
2:25.66 (36)
+0:42.22
2:25.66 (36)
+0:42.22
Stage 2
2:02.51 (39)
+0:29.93
4:28.17 (36)
+1:12.15
Stage 3
1:17.00 (40)
+0:13.72
5:45.17 (37)
+1:25.87
Stage 4
2:02.33 (42)
+0:27.44
7:47.50 (37)
+1:53.31
Stage 5
1:20.03 (31)
+0:20.86
9:07.53 (37)
+2:14.17
Stage 6
2:21.64 (33)
+0:16.94
11:29.17 (36)
+2:28.73
39
80
Rink, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
11:42.83
+2:42.39
Stage 1
2:33.40 (41)
+0:49.96
2:33.40 (41)
+0:49.96
Stage 2
2:07.01 (46)
+0:34.43
4:40.41 (42)
+1:24.39
Stage 3
1:18.94 (47)
+0:15.66
5:59.35 (42)
+1:40.05
Stage 4
1:59.64 (37)
+0:24.75
7:58.99 (40)
+2:04.80
Stage 5
1:19.47 (29)
+0:20.30
9:18.46 (39)
+2:25.10
Stage 6
2:24.37 (40)
+0:19.67
11:42.83 (39)
+2:42.39
54
81
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
13:36.38
+4:35.94
Stage 1
3:22.60 (54)
+1:39.16
3:22.60 (54)
+1:39.16
Stage 2
2:23.62 (55)
+0:51.04
5:46.22 (55)
+2:30.20
Stage 3
1:25.53 (55)
+0:22.25
7:11.75 (55)
+2:52.45
Stage 4
2:19.14 (54)
+0:44.25
9:30.89 (55)
+3:36.70
Stage 5
1:24.63 (41)
+0:25.46
10:55.52 (54)
+4:02.16
Stage 6
2:40.86 (51)
+0:36.16
13:36.38 (54)
+4:35.94
27
82
Zieg, Dennis
11:04.43
+2:03.99
Stage 1
2:12.20 (18)
+0:28.76
2:12.20 (18)
+0:28.76
Stage 2
1:56.59 (30)
+0:24.01
4:08.79 (22)
+0:52.77
Stage 3
1:16.11 (38)
+0:12.83
5:24.90 (23)
+1:05.60
Stage 4
2:00.35 (38)
+0:25.46
7:25.25 (27)
+1:31.06
Stage 5
1:15.91 (21)
+0:16.74
8:41.16 (26)
+1:47.80
Stage 6
2:23.27 (38)
+0:18.57
11:04.43 (27)
+2:03.99
28
83
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Knolly
11:08.57
+2:08.13
Stage 1
2:19.35 (28)
+0:35.91
2:19.35 (28)
+0:35.91
Stage 2
2:02.64 (41)
+0:30.06
4:21.99 (35)
+1:05.97
Stage 3
1:13.17 (27)
+0:09.89
5:35.16 (33)
+1:15.86
Stage 4
1:50.29 (21)
+0:15.40
7:25.45 (28)
+1:31.26
Stage 5
1:21.23 (33)
+0:22.06
8:46.68 (29)
+1:53.32
Stage 6
2:21.89 (34)
+0:17.19
11:08.57 (28)
+2:08.13
44
84
Bard, Mathis
Freeride Wetzlar
12:03.14
+3:02.70
Stage 1
2:27.43 (39)
+0:43.99
2:27.43 (39)
+0:43.99
Stage 2
2:01.07 (36)
+0:28.49
4:28.50 (37)
+1:12.48
Stage 3
1:18.50 (44)
+0:15.22
5:47.00 (38)
+1:27.70
Stage 4
2:01.16 (40)
+0:26.27
7:48.16 (38)
+1:53.97
Stage 5
1:45.63 (55)
+0:46.46
9:33.79 (42)
+2:40.43
Stage 6
2:29.35 (45)
+0:24.65
12:03.14 (44)
+3:02.70
41
85
Weiland, Dylan
12:00.74
+3:00.30
Stage 1
2:37.40 (44)
+0:53.96
2:37.40 (44)
+0:53.96
Stage 2
2:03.84 (42)
+0:31.26
4:41.24 (43)
+1:25.22
Stage 3
1:18.34 (43)
+0:15.06
5:59.58 (43)
+1:40.28
Stage 4
2:01.73 (41)
+0:26.84
8:01.31 (41)
+2:07.12
Stage 5
1:32.94 (48)
+0:33.77
9:34.25 (43)
+2:40.89
Stage 6
2:26.49 (41)
+0:21.79
12:00.74 (41)
+3:00.30
47
87
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
12:16.62
+3:16.18
Stage 1
2:37.52 (45)
+0:54.08
2:37.52 (45)
+0:54.08
Stage 2
1:59.31 (32)
+0:26.73
4:36.83 (40)
+1:20.81
Stage 3
1:18.67 (46)
+0:15.39
5:55.50 (40)
+1:36.20
Stage 4
2:08.75 (49)
+0:33.86
8:04.25 (43)
+2:10.06
Stage 5
1:33.61 (50)
+0:34.44
9:37.86 (44)
+2:44.50
Stage 6
2:38.76 (49)
+0:34.06
12:16.62 (47)
+3:16.18
42
88
Zitzmann, Jan
los lappos freeride
12:01.12
+3:00.68
Stage 1
2:31.01 (40)
+0:47.57
2:31.01 (40)
+0:47.57
Stage 2
2:06.34 (45)
+0:33.76
4:37.35 (41)
+1:21.33
Stage 3
1:20.97 (50)
+0:17.69
5:58.32 (41)
+1:39.02
Stage 4
2:05.20 (46)
+0:30.31
8:03.52 (42)
+2:09.33
Stage 5
1:30.13 (47)
+0:30.96
9:33.65 (41)
+2:40.29
Stage 6
2:27.47 (44)
+0:22.77
12:01.12 (42)
+3:00.68
38
89
Wiesen, Marco
TriebtreteR
11:31.49
+2:31.05
Stage 1
2:27.38 (38)
+0:43.94
2:27.38 (38)
+0:43.94
Stage 2
1:53.73 (24)
+0:21.15
4:21.11 (34)
+1:05.09
Stage 3
1:11.84 (22)
+0:08.56
5:32.95 (30)
+1:13.65
Stage 4
2:12.88 (51)
+0:37.99
7:45.83 (36)
+1:51.64
Stage 5
1:26.39 (44)
+0:27.22
9:12.22 (38)
+2:18.86
Stage 6
2:19.27 (29)
+0:14.57
11:31.49 (38)
+2:31.05
26
90
Winkler, Justus
Zweirad-Winkler
11:02.11
+2:01.67
Stage 1
2:18.68 (26)
+0:35.24
2:18.68 (26)
+0:35.24
Stage 2
1:58.71 (31)
+0:26.13
4:17.39 (27)
+1:01.37
Stage 3
1:14.52 (31)
+0:11.24
5:31.91 (28)
+1:12.61
Stage 4
1:56.64 (30)
+0:21.75
7:28.55 (30)
+1:34.36
Stage 5
1:17.17 (25)
+0:18.00
8:45.72 (28)
+1:52.36
Stage 6
2:16.39 (21)
+0:11.69
11:02.11 (26)
+2:01.67
20
91
Kodewitz, Martin
Ratisbon Racing Team
10:45.68
+1:45.24
Stage 1
2:13.89 (20)
+0:30.45
2:13.89 (20)
+0:30.45
Stage 2
1:51.04 (20)
+0:18.46
4:04.93 (20)
+0:48.91
Stage 3
1:13.60 (29)
+0:10.32
5:18.53 (20)
+0:59.23
Stage 4
1:54.53 (24)
+0:19.64
7:13.06 (21)
+1:18.87
Stage 5
1:14.65 (19)
+0:15.48
8:27.71 (20)
+1:34.35
Stage 6
2:17.97 (24)
+0:13.27
10:45.68 (20)
+1:45.24
19
92
Peschke, Tim
bikekids.de
10:38.49
+1:38.05
Stage 1
2:08.06 (16)
+0:24.62
2:08.06 (16)
+0:24.62
Stage 2
1:49.45 (18)
+0:16.87
3:57.51 (16)
+0:41.49
Stage 3
1:11.57 (21)
+0:08.29
5:09.08 (16)
+0:49.78
Stage 4
1:58.56 (34)
+0:23.67
7:07.64 (18)
+1:13.45
Stage 5
1:17.65 (26)
+0:18.48
8:25.29 (19)
+1:31.93
Stage 6
2:13.20 (19)
+0:08.50
10:38.49 (19)
+1:38.05
49
93
Holch, Tim
Team Dosenbier
12:29.92
+3:29.48
Stage 1
2:49.01 (49)
+1:05.57
2:49.01 (49)
+1:05.57
Stage 2
2:10.15 (48)
+0:37.57
4:59.16 (49)
+1:43.14
Stage 3
1:23.26 (53)
+0:19.98
6:22.42 (49)
+2:03.12
Stage 4
2:04.59 (45)
+0:29.70
8:27.01 (48)
+2:32.82
Stage 5
1:22.53 (37)
+0:23.36
9:49.54 (49)
+2:56.18
Stage 6
2:40.38 (50)
+0:35.68
12:29.92 (49)
+3:29.48
46
94
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier
12:13.91
+3:13.47
Stage 1
2:44.89 (48)
+1:01.45
2:44.89 (48)
+1:01.45
Stage 2
2:00.46 (35)
+0:27.88
4:45.35 (44)
+1:29.33
Stage 3
1:16.03 (35)
+0:12.75
6:01.38 (44)
+1:42.08
Stage 4
2:04.56 (44)
+0:29.67
8:05.94 (44)
+2:11.75
Stage 5
1:21.91 (36)
+0:22.74
9:27.85 (40)
+2:34.49
Stage 6
2:46.06 (54)
+0:41.36
12:13.91 (46)
+3:13.47
34
95
Pindra, Marc
Specialized Workforce
11:18.29
+2:17.85
Stage 1
2:24.73 (33)
+0:41.29
2:24.73 (33)
+0:41.29
Stage 2
1:53.78 (25)
+0:21.20
4:18.51 (29)
+1:02.49
Stage 3
1:12.48 (26)
+0:09.20
5:30.99 (27)
+1:11.69
Stage 4
1:55.68 (28)
+0:20.79
7:26.67 (29)
+1:32.48
Stage 5
1:33.51 (49)
+0:34.34
9:00.18 (34)
+2:06.82
Stage 6
2:18.11 (26)
+0:13.41
11:18.29 (34)
+2:17.85
52
96
Adolf, Thomas
MSV Diehloer Berge
13:06.16
+4:05.72
Stage 1
3:02.68 (51)
+1:19.24
3:02.68 (51)
+1:19.24
Stage 2
2:17.23 (52)
+0:44.65
5:19.91 (51)
+2:03.89
Stage 3
1:21.86 (51)
+0:18.58
6:41.77 (50)
+2:22.47
Stage 4
2:14.30 (52)
+0:39.41
8:56.07 (52)
+3:01.88
Stage 5
1:34.11 (51)
+0:34.94
10:30.18 (52)
+3:36.82
Stage 6
2:35.98 (48)
+0:31.28
13:06.16 (52)
+4:05.72
51
97
Fels, Lukas
12:43.16
+3:42.72
Stage 1
3:21.13 (53)
+1:37.69
3:21.13 (53)
+1:37.69
Stage 2
2:08.54 (47)
+0:35.96
5:29.67 (52)
+2:13.65
Stage 3
1:21.97 (52)
+0:18.69
6:51.64 (53)
+2:32.34
Stage 4
2:02.74 (43)
+0:27.85
8:54.38 (51)
+3:00.19
Stage 5
1:18.42 (28)
+0:19.25
10:12.80 (51)
+3:19.44
Stage 6
2:30.36 (47)
+0:25.66
12:43.16 (51)
+3:42.72
43
98
Flörke, Philipp
Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg
12:01.51
+3:01.07
Stage 1
2:53.86 (50)
+1:10.42
2:53.86 (50)
+1:10.42
Stage 2
2:02.52 (40)
+0:29.94
4:56.38 (47)
+1:40.36
Stage 3
1:17.70 (42)
+0:14.42
6:14.08 (47)
+1:54.78
Stage 4
2:01.13 (39)
+0:26.24
8:15.21 (46)
+2:21.02
Stage 5
1:25.13 (43)
+0:25.96
9:40.34 (45)
+2:46.98
Stage 6
2:21.17 (32)
+0:16.47
12:01.51 (43)
+3:01.07
23
99
Ülzen, Stefan
Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.
10:58.66
+1:58.22
Stage 1
2:25.20 (35)
+0:41.76
2:25.20 (35)
+0:41.76
Stage 2
1:49.65 (19)
+0:17.07
4:14.85 (25)
+0:58.83
Stage 3
1:10.85 (15)
+0:07.57
5:25.70 (25)
+1:06.40
Stage 4
1:50.82 (22)
+0:15.93
7:16.52 (22)
+1:22.33
Stage 5
1:24.29 (40)
+0:25.12
8:40.81 (25)
+1:47.45
Stage 6
2:17.85 (23)
+0:13.15
10:58.66 (23)
+1:58.22
22
100
Ganß, Torsten
Flowtrail Stromberg
10:54.36
+1:53.92
Stage 1
2:09.46 (17)
+0:26.02
2:09.46 (17)
+0:26.02
Stage 2
1:52.64 (22)
+0:20.06
4:02.10 (18)
+0:46.08
Stage 3
1:16.08 (36)
+0:12.80
5:18.18 (19)
+0:58.88
Stage 4
1:50.15 (18)
+0:15.26
7:08.33 (19)
+1:14.14
Stage 5
1:23.47 (38)
+0:24.30
8:31.80 (21)
+1:38.44
Stage 6
2:22.56 (36)
+0:17.86
10:54.36 (22)
+1:53.92
25
102
Jünemann, Dennis
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
11:01.01
+2:00.57
Stage 1
2:17.72 (25)
+0:34.28
2:17.72 (25)
+0:34.28
Stage 2
1:59.82 (33)
+0:27.24
4:17.54 (28)
+1:01.52
Stage 3
1:10.73 (14)
+0:07.45
5:28.27 (26)
+1:08.97
Stage 4
1:56.62 (29)
+0:21.73
7:24.89 (26)
+1:30.70
Stage 5
1:16.64 (24)
+0:17.47
8:41.53 (27)
+1:48.17
Stage 6
2:19.48 (30)
+0:14.78
11:01.01 (25)
+2:00.57
56
103
Riemer, Arvid
Biketime RaceTeam
14:31.70
+5:31.26
Stage 1
3:49.13 (56)
+2:05.69
3:49.13 (56)
+2:05.69
Stage 2
2:21.18 (54)
+0:48.60
6:10.31 (56)
+2:54.29
Stage 3
1:19.98 (49)
+0:16.70
7:30.29 (56)
+3:10.99
Stage 4
2:29.66 (56)
+0:54.77
9:59.95 (56)
+4:05.76
Stage 5
1:43.21 (54)
+0:44.04
11:43.16 (56)
+4:49.80
Stage 6
2:48.54 (56)
+0:43.84
14:31.70 (56)
+5:31.26
55
104
Baumgarten, Fabian
Biketime RaceTeam
13:56.75
+4:56.31
Stage 1
3:36.53 (55)
+1:53.09
3:36.53 (55)
+1:53.09
Stage 2
2:06.26 (44)
+0:33.68
5:42.79 (54)
+2:26.77
Stage 3
1:15.64 (34)
+0:12.36
6:58.43 (54)
+2:39.13
Stage 4
2:22.72 (55)
+0:47.83
9:21.15 (54)
+3:26.96
Stage 5
1:53.52 (56)
+0:54.35
11:14.67 (55)
+4:21.31
Stage 6
2:42.08 (52)
+0:37.38
13:56.75 (55)
+4:56.31
35
105
Selle, Robert
Bergziegen Factory Racing
11:18.81
+2:18.37
Stage 1
2:35.05 (43)
+0:51.61
2:35.05 (43)
+0:51.61
Stage 2
1:53.89 (26)
+0:21.31
4:28.94 (38)
+1:12.92
Stage 3
1:12.12 (24)
+0:08.84
5:41.06 (36)
+1:21.76
Stage 4
1:59.03 (36)
+0:24.14
7:40.09 (35)
+1:45.90
Stage 5
1:21.03 (32)
+0:21.86
9:01.12 (35)
+2:07.76
Stage 6
2:17.69 (22)
+0:12.99
11:18.81 (35)
+2:18.37
21
353
Knipping, Julian
HSG-Mittweida
10:51.71
+1:51.27
Stage 1
2:17.23 (24)
+0:33.79
2:17.23 (24)
+0:33.79
Stage 2
1:54.14 (27)
+0:21.56
4:11.37 (23)
+0:55.35
Stage 3
1:12.35 (25)
+0:09.07
5:23.72 (22)
+1:04.42
Stage 4
1:55.64 (27)
+0:20.75
7:19.36 (23)
+1:25.17
Stage 5
1:19.56 (30)
+0:20.39
8:38.92 (23)
+1:45.56
Stage 6
2:12.79 (17)
+0:08.09
10:51.71 (21)
+1:51.27
32
385
Eberhardt, Lars
Hannover Deisler
11:13.52
+2:13.08
Stage 1
2:18.96 (27)
+0:35.52
2:18.96 (27)
+0:35.52
Stage 2
2:01.58 (38)
+0:29.00
4:20.54 (32)
+1:04.52
Stage 3
1:17.62 (41)
+0:14.34
5:38.16 (35)
+1:18.86
Stage 4
1:53.72 (23)
+0:18.83
7:31.88 (32)
+1:37.69
Stage 5
1:23.54 (39)
+0:24.37
8:55.42 (32)
+2:02.06
Stage 6
2:18.10 (25)
+0:13.40
11:13.52 (32)
+2:13.08
7
388
Poletti, Stefano
Rusticksolution
9:56.33
+0:55.89
Stage 1
1:56.82 (6)
+0:13.38
1:56.82 (6)
+0:13.38
Stage 2
1:46.97 (15)
+0:14.39
3:43.79 (8)
+0:27.77
Stage 3
1:08.56 (9)
+0:05.28
4:52.35 (8)
+0:33.05
Stage 4
1:46.37 (10)
+0:11.48
6:38.72 (8)
+0:44.53
Stage 5
1:08.94 (10)
+0:09.77
7:47.66 (7)
+0:54.30
Stage 6
2:08.67 (9)
+0:03.97
9:56.33 (7)
+0:55.89
48
389
Carter, Samuel
Trailsurfer - Rheinhessen e.V.
12:18.76
+3:18.32
Stage 1
2:34.59 (42)
+0:51.15
2:34.59 (42)
+0:51.15
Stage 2
2:18.05 (53)
+0:45.47
4:52.64 (46)
+1:36.62
Stage 3
1:16.10 (37)
+0:12.82
6:08.74 (46)
+1:49.44
Stage 4
2:12.36 (50)
+0:37.47
8:21.10 (47)
+2:26.91
Stage 5
1:27.58 (45)
+0:28.41
9:48.68 (48)
+2:55.32
Stage 6
2:30.08 (46)
+0:25.38
12:18.76 (48)
+3:18.32
E1 Guest
84
244
Schröppel, Volker
FWBM
14:41.34
+5:16.72
Stage 1
4:03.07 (87)
+2:10.78
4:03.07 (87)
+2:10.78
Stage 2
2:20.81 (80)
+0:40.79
6:23.88 (87)
+2:50.60
Stage 3
1:27.82 (83)
+0:22.40
7:51.70 (86)
+3:13.00
Stage 4
2:17.71 (78)
+0:39.30
10:09.41 (84)
+3:51.92
Stage 5
1:41.30 (80)
+0:38.18
11:50.71 (84)
+4:27.22
Stage 6
2:50.63 (82)
+0:51.97
14:41.34 (84)
+5:16.72
38
246
Schnau, Jan
Fahrrad Fahrwerk, Rad & Tat Tübingen
11:09.14
+1:44.52
Stage 1
2:13.94 (27)
+0:21.65
2:13.94 (27)
+0:21.65
Stage 2
1:48.27 (17)
+0:08.25
4:02.21 (21)
+0:28.93
Stage 3
1:10.19 (15)
+0:04.77
5:12.40 (19)
+0:33.70
Stage 4
1:56.61 (38)
+0:18.20
7:09.01 (22)
+0:51.52
Stage 5
1:42.47 (82)
+0:39.35
8:51.48 (41)
+1:27.99
Stage 6
2:17.66 (33)
+0:19.00
11:09.14 (38)
+1:44.52
55
248
Puttich, Paul
CVJM Arzberg
11:46.22
+2:21.60
Stage 1
2:37.16 (61)
+0:44.87
2:37.16 (61)
+0:44.87
Stage 2
2:01.22 (50)
+0:21.20
4:38.38 (59)
+1:05.10
Stage 3
1:14.82 (47)
+0:09.40
5:53.20 (57)
+1:14.50
Stage 4
2:02.87 (53)
+0:24.46
7:56.07 (56)
+1:38.58
Stage 5
1:22.09 (49)
+0:18.97
9:18.16 (51)
+1:54.67
Stage 6
2:28.06 (57)
+0:29.40
11:46.22 (55)
+2:21.60
79
249
Posch, William
X-trails Haderslev
13:33.33
+4:08.71
Stage 1
3:11.38 (81)
+1:19.09
3:11.38 (81)
+1:19.09
Stage 2
2:23.45 (83)
+0:43.43
5:34.83 (83)
+2:01.55
Stage 3
1:21.50 (74)
+0:16.08
6:56.33 (81)
+2:17.63
Stage 4
2:17.31 (77)
+0:38.90
9:13.64 (80)
+2:56.15
Stage 5
1:37.24 (77)
+0:34.12
10:50.88 (79)
+3:27.39
Stage 6
2:42.45 (77)
+0:43.79
13:33.33 (79)
+4:08.71
73
250
Johannsson, Bjarne
X-trails Haderslev
13:09.11
+3:44.49
Stage 1
3:04.94 (78)
+1:12.65
3:04.94 (78)
+1:12.65
Stage 2
2:10.90 (72)
+0:30.88
5:15.84 (77)
+1:42.56
Stage 3
1:18.19 (62)
+0:12.77
6:34.03 (73)
+1:55.33
Stage 4
2:15.62 (74)
+0:37.21
8:49.65 (71)
+2:32.16
Stage 5
1:43.80 (83)
+0:40.68
10:33.45 (74)
+3:09.96
Stage 6
2:35.66 (66)
+0:37.00
13:09.11 (73)
+3:44.49
80
251
Vogler, Peter
Voigaßamateure
13:43.92
+4:19.30
Stage 1
3:30.27 (85)
+1:37.98
3:30.27 (85)
+1:37.98
Stage 2
2:16.61 (75)
+0:36.59
5:46.88 (85)
+2:13.60
Stage 3
1:21.33 (73)
+0:15.91
7:08.21 (83)
+2:29.51
Stage 4
2:18.88 (80)
+0:40.47
9:27.09 (82)
+3:09.60
Stage 5
1:35.80 (73)
+0:32.68
11:02.89 (81)
+3:39.40
Stage 6
2:41.03 (74)
+0:42.37
13:43.92 (80)
+4:19.30
51
252
Stummvoll, Daniel
FO Bike Connection
11:39.95
+2:15.33
Stage 1
2:26.96 (49)
+0:34.67
2:26.96 (49)
+0:34.67
Stage 2
1:58.50 (43)
+0:18.48
4:25.46 (44)
+0:52.18
Stage 3
1:19.80 (69)
+0:14.38
5:45.26 (48)
+1:06.56
Stage 4
2:06.13 (59)
+0:27.72
7:51.39 (51)
+1:33.90
Stage 5
1:17.76 (31)
+0:14.64
9:09.15 (46)
+1:45.66
Stage 6
2:30.80 (61)
+0:32.14
11:39.95 (51)
+2:15.33
34
253
Sowinski, Michael
Fo Bike Connection
11:03.73
+1:39.11
Stage 1
2:15.87 (29)
+0:23.58
2:15.87 (29)
+0:23.58
Stage 2
1:57.77 (41)
+0:17.75
4:13.64 (32)
+0:40.36
Stage 3
1:15.83 (52)
+0:10.41
5:29.47 (35)
+0:50.77
Stage 4
1:54.44 (33)
+0:16.03
7:23.91 (33)
+1:06.42
Stage 5
1:19.81 (39)
+0:16.69
8:43.72 (34)
+1:20.23
Stage 6
2:20.01 (41)
+0:21.35
11:03.73 (34)
+1:39.11
21
255
Ginschel, Florian
10:41.56
+1:16.94
Stage 1
2:09.77 (18)
+0:17.48
2:09.77 (18)
+0:17.48
Stage 2
1:48.85 (19)
+0:08.83
3:58.62 (18)
+0:25.34
Stage 3
1:14.37 (44)
+0:08.95
5:12.99 (20)
+0:34.29
Stage 4
1:54.10 (32)
+0:15.69
7:07.09 (21)
+0:49.60
Stage 5
1:19.40 (36)
+0:16.28
8:26.49 (21)
+1:03.00
Stage 6
2:15.07 (26)
+0:16.41
10:41.56 (21)
+1:16.94
46
256
Roth, Max
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport
11:27.10
+2:02.48
Stage 1
2:26.41 (48)
+0:34.12
2:26.41 (48)
+0:34.12
Stage 2
2:03.54 (59)
+0:23.52
4:29.95 (50)
+0:56.67
Stage 3
1:16.59 (54)
+0:11.17
5:46.54 (50)
+1:07.84
Stage 4
1:58.24 (46)
+0:19.83
7:44.78 (45)
+1:27.29
Stage 5
1:19.50 (38)
+0:16.38
9:04.28 (44)
+1:40.79
Stage 6
2:22.82 (47)
+0:24.16
11:27.10 (46)
+2:02.48
44
257
Heuberger, Daniel
Fhrdfhrn
11:22.71
+1:58.09
Stage 1
2:28.68 (52)
+0:36.39
2:28.68 (52)
+0:36.39
Stage 2
1:55.12 (33)
+0:15.10
4:23.80 (43)
+0:50.52
Stage 3
1:12.97 (33)
+0:07.55
5:36.77 (43)
+0:58.07
Stage 4
2:04.44 (57)
+0:26.03
7:41.21 (44)
+1:23.72
Stage 5
1:21.11 (46)
+0:17.99
9:02.32 (43)
+1:38.83
Stage 6
2:20.39 (43)
+0:21.73
11:22.71 (44)
+1:58.09
53
258
Schmidt, Johannes
MTB Neumarkt
11:44.47
+2:19.85
Stage 1
2:28.95 (53)
+0:36.66
2:28.95 (53)
+0:36.66
Stage 2
2:01.23 (51)
+0:21.21
4:30.18 (51)
+0:56.90
Stage 3
1:16.61 (55)
+0:11.19
5:46.79 (51)
+1:08.09
Stage 4
2:04.82 (58)
+0:26.41
7:51.61 (52)
+1:34.12
Stage 5
1:25.08 (55)
+0:21.96
9:16.69 (50)
+1:53.20
Stage 6
2:27.78 (56)
+0:29.12
11:44.47 (53)
+2:19.85
49
259
Keltsch, Patrick
11:38.19
+2:13.57
Stage 1
2:20.35 (35)
+0:28.06
2:20.35 (35)
+0:28.06
Stage 2
2:06.75 (65)
+0:26.73
4:27.10 (46)
+0:53.82
Stage 3
1:21.97 (77)
+0:16.55
5:49.07 (52)
+1:10.37
Stage 4
1:56.81 (39)
+0:18.40
7:45.88 (47)
+1:28.39
Stage 5
1:24.83 (53)
+0:21.71
9:10.71 (48)
+1:47.22
Stage 6
2:27.48 (55)
+0:28.82
11:38.19 (49)
+2:13.57
22
260
Schubert, Clemens
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team
10:45.86
+1:21.24
Stage 1
2:22.97 (44)
+0:30.68
2:22.97 (44)
+0:30.68
Stage 2
1:46.20 (13)
+0:06.18
4:09.17 (25)
+0:35.89
Stage 3
1:11.30 (18)
+0:05.88
5:20.47 (24)
+0:41.77
Stage 4
1:50.77 (21)
+0:12.36
7:11.24 (24)
+0:53.75
Stage 5
1:19.03 (35)
+0:15.91
8:30.27 (22)
+1:06.78
Stage 6
2:15.59 (28)
+0:16.93
10:45.86 (22)
+1:21.24
74
261
Hemberger, Dietmar
13:13.51
+3:48.89
Stage 1
3:07.57 (80)
+1:15.28
3:07.57 (80)
+1:15.28
Stage 2
2:09.18 (69)
+0:29.16
5:16.75 (78)
+1:43.47
Stage 3
1:19.82 (70)
+0:14.40
6:36.57 (75)
+1:57.87
Stage 4
2:18.49 (79)
+0:40.08
8:55.06 (74)
+2:37.57
Stage 5
1:36.14 (76)
+0:33.02
10:31.20 (73)
+3:07.71
Stage 6
2:42.31 (76)
+0:43.65
13:13.51 (74)
+3:48.89
65
263
Heisig, Benedikt
Lifefood-Sports.de
12:28.99
+3:04.37
Stage 1
2:47.30 (70)
+0:55.01
2:47.30 (70)
+0:55.01
Stage 2
2:03.19 (58)
+0:23.17
4:50.49 (68)
+1:17.21
Stage 3
1:15.22 (49)
+0:09.80
6:05.71 (63)
+1:27.01
Stage 4
2:07.46 (64)
+0:29.05
8:13.17 (62)
+1:55.68
Stage 5
1:42.26 (81)
+0:39.14
9:55.43 (66)
+2:31.94
Stage 6
2:33.56 (63)
+0:34.90
12:28.99 (65)
+3:04.37
66
264
Tietz, Oliver
Krähenberg eV
12:29.27
+3:04.65
Stage 1
2:29.83 (54)
+0:37.54
2:29.83 (54)
+0:37.54
Stage 2
1:59.19 (45)
+0:19.17
4:29.02 (48)
+0:55.74
Stage 3
1:13.13 (35)
+0:07.71
5:42.15 (45)
+1:03.45
Stage 4
2:53.67 (86)
+1:15.26
8:35.82 (69)
+2:18.33
Stage 5
1:30.37 (64)
+0:27.25
10:06.19 (68)
+2:42.70
Stage 6
2:23.08 (48)
+0:24.42
12:29.27 (66)
+3:04.65
54
266
Rudolph, Michael
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.
11:45.35
+2:20.73
Stage 1
2:24.40 (46)
+0:32.11
2:24.40 (46)
+0:32.11
Stage 2
2:02.09 (53)
+0:22.07
4:26.49 (45)
+0:53.21
Stage 3
1:19.62 (67)
+0:14.20
5:46.11 (49)
+1:07.41
Stage 4
2:04.23 (56)
+0:25.82
7:50.34 (49)
+1:32.85
Stage 5
1:31.42 (66)
+0:28.30
9:21.76 (55)
+1:58.27
Stage 6
2:23.59 (49)
+0:24.93
11:45.35 (54)
+2:20.73
71
268
Stopfer, Daniel
Trailhouse
13:03.41
+3:38.79
Stage 1
2:49.08 (72)
+0:56.79
2:49.08 (72)
+0:56.79
Stage 2
2:29.87 (87)
+0:49.85
5:18.95 (79)
+1:45.67
Stage 3
1:21.82 (76)
+0:16.40
6:40.77 (76)
+2:02.07
Stage 4
2:11.79 (69)
+0:33.38
8:52.56 (72)
+2:35.07
Stage 5
1:33.07 (69)
+0:29.95
10:25.63 (71)
+3:02.14
Stage 6
2:37.78 (70)
+0:39.12
13:03.41 (71)
+3:38.79
41
269
Lautner, Felix
Trailhouse
11:19.00
+1:54.38
Stage 1
2:13.96 (28)
+0:21.67
2:13.96 (28)
+0:21.67
Stage 2
1:53.43 (29)
+0:13.41
4:07.39 (24)
+0:34.11
Stage 3
1:14.19 (43)
+0:08.77
5:21.58 (25)
+0:42.88
Stage 4
1:53.62 (29)
+0:15.21
7:15.20 (25)
+0:57.71
Stage 5
1:15.89 (25)
+0:12.77
8:31.09 (24)
+1:07.60
Stage 6
2:47.91 (81)
+0:49.25
11:19.00 (41)
+1:54.38
40
273
Heinstein, Dominik
Ghost / Radio active Racing Pegnitz
11:11.20
+1:46.58
Stage 1
2:20.34 (34)
+0:28.05
2:20.34 (34)
+0:28.05
Stage 2
1:57.46 (40)
+0:17.44
4:17.80 (38)
+0:44.52
Stage 3
1:17.18 (58)
+0:11.76
5:34.98 (42)
+0:56.28
Stage 4
1:51.51 (23)
+0:13.10
7:26.49 (38)
+1:09.00
Stage 5
1:20.56 (43)
+0:17.44
8:47.05 (38)
+1:23.56
Stage 6
2:24.15 (50)
+0:25.49
11:11.20 (40)
+1:46.58
16
275
Kretzschmar, Dirk
Grobmotoriker Enduro Team
10:24.94
+1:00.32
Stage 1
2:11.17 (21)
+0:18.88
2:11.17 (21)
+0:18.88
Stage 2
1:47.75 (16)
+0:07.73
3:58.92 (19)
+0:25.64
Stage 3
1:11.86 (25)
+0:06.44
5:10.78 (18)
+0:32.08
Stage 4
1:47.44 (12)
+0:09.03
6:58.22 (16)
+0:40.73
Stage 5
1:12.58 (16)
+0:09.46
8:10.80 (16)
+0:47.31
Stage 6
2:14.14 (24)
+0:15.48
10:24.94 (16)
+1:00.32
68
278
Greulich, Jens
Grobmotoriker
12:32.35
+3:07.73
Stage 1
3:13.53 (82)
+1:21.24
3:13.53 (82)
+1:21.24
Stage 2
2:01.20 (49)
+0:21.18
5:14.73 (76)
+1:41.45
Stage 3
1:15.79 (51)
+0:10.37
6:30.52 (72)
+1:51.82
Stage 4
2:06.65 (62)
+0:28.24
8:37.17 (70)
+2:19.68
Stage 5
1:32.62 (67)
+0:29.50
10:09.79 (69)
+2:46.30
Stage 6
2:22.56 (46)
+0:23.90
12:32.35 (68)
+3:07.73
60
279
Blank, Christian
Ihr Fahrradprofi
12:13.11
+2:48.49
Stage 1
2:33.44 (59)
+0:41.15
2:33.44 (59)
+0:41.15
Stage 2
1:58.57 (44)
+0:18.55
4:32.01 (52)
+0:58.73
Stage 3
1:12.23 (29)
+0:06.81
5:44.24 (47)
+1:05.54
Stage 4
2:03.22 (54)
+0:24.81
7:47.46 (48)
+1:29.97
Stage 5
1:40.47 (78)
+0:37.35
9:27.93 (58)
+2:04.44
Stage 6
2:45.18 (79)
+0:46.52
12:13.11 (60)
+2:48.49
19
280
Ziegler, Florian
10:29.54
+1:04.92
Stage 1
2:04.50 (12)
+0:12.21
2:04.50 (12)
+0:12.21
Stage 2
1:59.29 (46)
+0:19.27
4:03.79 (23)
+0:30.51
Stage 3
1:11.43 (20)
+0:06.01
5:15.22 (21)
+0:36.52
Stage 4
1:47.71 (14)
+0:09.30
7:02.93 (19)
+0:45.44
Stage 5
1:10.80 (13)
+0:07.68
8:13.73 (18)
+0:50.24
Stage 6
2:15.81 (29)
+0:17.15
10:29.54 (19)
+1:04.92
14
281
Grandel, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
10:16.46
+0:51.84
Stage 1
2:00.12 (7)
+0:07.83
2:00.12 (7)
+0:07.83
Stage 2
1:47.57 (14)
+0:07.55
3:47.69 (9)
+0:14.41
Stage 3
1:12.16 (28)
+0:06.74
4:59.85 (9)
+0:21.15
Stage 4
1:53.08 (25)
+0:14.67
6:52.93 (14)
+0:35.44
Stage 5
1:13.25 (18)
+0:10.13
8:06.18 (13)
+0:42.69
Stage 6
2:10.28 (14)
+0:11.62
10:16.46 (14)
+0:51.84
86
282
Wolf, Michael
IBC DIMB Racing Team
16:18.86
+6:54.24
Stage 1
4:25.33 (89)
+2:33.04
4:25.33 (89)
+2:33.04
Stage 2
2:27.35 (85)
+0:47.33
6:52.68 (89)
+3:19.40
Stage 3
1:31.16 (87)
+0:25.74
8:23.84 (88)
+3:45.14
Stage 4
2:37.39 (84)
+0:58.98
11:01.23 (87)
+4:43.74
Stage 5
2:05.42 (87)
+1:02.30
13:06.65 (86)
+5:43.16
Stage 6
3:12.21 (87)
+1:13.55
16:18.86 (86)
+6:54.24
63
283
Beckenbauer, Matthias
12:22.26
+2:57.64
Stage 1
2:37.86 (63)
+0:45.57
2:37.86 (63)
+0:45.57
Stage 2
2:04.70 (62)
+0:24.68
4:42.56 (62)
+1:09.28
Stage 3
1:26.41 (82)
+0:20.99
6:08.97 (65)
+1:30.27
Stage 4
2:09.82 (67)
+0:31.41
8:18.79 (63)
+2:01.30
Stage 5
1:29.17 (61)
+0:26.05
9:47.96 (63)
+2:24.47
Stage 6
2:34.30 (64)
+0:35.64
12:22.26 (63)
+2:57.64
39
284
Jahnke, Ronald
11:09.64
+1:45.02
Stage 1
2:24.13 (45)
+0:31.84
2:24.13 (45)
+0:31.84
Stage 2
1:54.17 (30)
+0:14.15
4:18.30 (40)
+0:45.02
Stage 3
1:12.38 (30)
+0:06.96
5:30.68 (37)
+0:51.98
Stage 4
1:58.20 (45)
+0:19.79
7:28.88 (39)
+1:11.39
Stage 5
1:19.83 (40)
+0:16.71
8:48.71 (40)
+1:25.22
Stage 6
2:20.93 (44)
+0:22.27
11:09.64 (39)
+1:45.02
85
285
Wittmann, Franz
15:43.79
+6:19.17
Stage 1
4:03.54 (88)
+2:11.25
4:03.54 (88)
+2:11.25
Stage 2
2:30.64 (88)
+0:50.62
6:34.18 (88)
+3:00.90
Stage 3
1:28.36 (84)
+0:22.94
8:02.54 (87)
+3:23.84
Stage 4
2:44.24 (85)
+1:05.83
10:46.78 (86)
+4:29.29
Stage 5
1:54.84 (86)
+0:51.72
12:41.62 (85)
+5:18.13
Stage 6
3:02.17 (86)
+1:03.51
15:43.79 (85)
+6:19.17
36
286
Ramster, Daniel
RVC Trieb
11:05.25
+1:40.63
Stage 1
2:21.56 (39)
+0:29.27
2:21.56 (39)
+0:29.27
Stage 2
1:56.50 (36)
+0:16.48
4:18.06 (39)
+0:44.78
Stage 3
1:13.60 (39)
+0:08.18
5:31.66 (40)
+0:52.96
Stage 4
1:57.37 (42)
+0:18.96
7:29.03 (40)
+1:11.54
Stage 5
1:17.49 (29)
+0:14.37
8:46.52 (37)
+1:23.03
Stage 6
2:18.73 (35)
+0:20.07
11:05.25 (36)
+1:40.63
DNF
287
Kaufmann, Kai
VC BW72 Oldisleben
Stage 1
2:27.71 (50)
+0:35.42
2:27.71 (50)
+0:35.42
Stage 2
2:05.57 (63)
+0:25.55
4:33.28 (54)
+1:00.00
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
75
288
Schleicher, Sebastian
13:21.09
+3:56.47
Stage 1
2:45.93 (69)
+0:53.64
2:45.93 (69)
+0:53.64
Stage 2
2:23.03 (82)
+0:43.01
5:08.96 (73)
+1:35.68
Stage 3
1:25.95 (81)
+0:20.53
6:34.91 (74)
+1:56.21
Stage 4
2:22.47 (83)
+0:44.06
8:57.38 (76)
+2:39.89
Stage 5
1:41.02 (79)
+0:37.90
10:38.40 (75)
+3:14.91
Stage 6
2:42.69 (78)
+0:44.03
13:21.09 (75)
+3:56.47
32
289
Dieterich, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de
11:00.03
+1:35.41
Stage 1
2:13.61 (24)
+0:21.32
2:13.61 (24)
+0:21.32
Stage 2
1:56.51 (37)
+0:16.49
4:10.12 (27)
+0:36.84
Stage 3
1:15.96 (53)
+0:10.54
5:26.08 (30)
+0:47.38
Stage 4
1:55.36 (36)
+0:16.95
7:21.44 (29)
+1:03.95
Stage 5
1:19.02 (34)
+0:15.90
8:40.46 (31)
+1:16.97
Stage 6
2:19.57 (38)
+0:20.91
11:00.03 (32)
+1:35.41
18
290
Münster, Manuel
ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM
10:27.99
+1:03.37
Stage 1
2:10.03 (19)
+0:17.74
2:10.03 (19)
+0:17.74
Stage 2
1:53.21 (28)
+0:13.19
4:03.24 (22)
+0:29.96
Stage 3
1:13.79 (40)
+0:08.37
5:17.03 (23)
+0:38.33
Stage 4
1:47.58 (13)
+0:09.17
7:04.61 (20)
+0:47.12
Stage 5
1:10.24 (12)
+0:07.12
8:14.85 (19)
+0:51.36
Stage 6
2:13.14 (22)
+0:14.48
10:27.99 (18)
+1:03.37
31
291
Kümmerle, Tobias
11:00.00
+1:35.38
Stage 1
2:20.74 (38)
+0:28.45
2:20.74 (38)
+0:28.45
Stage 2
1:50.45 (24)
+0:10.43
4:11.19 (29)
+0:37.91
Stage 3
1:11.00 (16)
+0:05.58
5:22.19 (26)
+0:43.49
Stage 4
1:53.12 (26)
+0:14.71
7:15.31 (26)
+0:57.82
Stage 5
1:19.89 (41)
+0:16.77
8:35.20 (27)
+1:11.71
Stage 6
2:24.80 (51)
+0:26.14
11:00.00 (31)
+1:35.38
12
292
Krause, Max
Team Peroni
10:12.98
+0:48.36
Stage 1
2:04.88 (13)
+0:12.59
2:04.88 (13)
+0:12.59
Stage 2
1:50.33 (23)
+0:10.31
3:55.21 (13)
+0:21.93
Stage 3
1:08.84 (9)
+0:03.42
5:04.05 (11)
+0:25.35
Stage 4
1:47.95 (15)
+0:09.54
6:52.00 (12)
+0:34.51
Stage 5
1:08.60 (7)
+0:05.48
8:00.60 (11)
+0:37.11
Stage 6
2:12.38 (17)
+0:13.72
10:12.98 (12)
+0:48.36
8
293
Röhrl, Michael
Team Peroni
9:53.78
+0:29.16
Stage 1
2:01.76 (9)
+0:09.47
2:01.76 (9)
+0:09.47
Stage 2
1:41.04 (3)
+0:01.02
3:42.80 (8)
+0:09.52
Stage 3
1:07.05 (3)
+0:01.63
4:49.85 (5)
+0:11.15
Stage 4
1:46.73 (11)
+0:08.32
6:36.58 (7)
+0:19.09
Stage 5
1:10.07 (11)
+0:06.95
7:46.65 (7)
+0:23.16
Stage 6
2:07.13 (8)
+0:08.47
9:53.78 (8)
+0:29.16
37
294
Gläßel, Simon
CUBE Fichtelmountains Racing Team/ SC-Wun
11:08.29
+1:43.67
Stage 1
2:21.99 (40)
+0:29.70
2:21.99 (40)
+0:29.70
Stage 2
1:55.02 (32)
+0:15.00
4:17.01 (37)
+0:43.73
Stage 3
1:13.12 (34)
+0:07.70
5:30.13 (36)
+0:51.43
Stage 4
1:56.18 (37)
+0:17.77
7:26.31 (37)
+1:08.82
Stage 5
1:16.48 (28)
+0:13.36
8:42.79 (33)
+1:19.30
Stage 6
2:25.50 (53)
+0:26.84
11:08.29 (37)
+1:43.67
42
297
Rothenbach, Christian
Gluggerla-Racing-Team / MSC-Fränkische-S
11:19.29
+1:54.67
Stage 1
2:27.93 (51)
+0:35.64
2:27.93 (51)
+0:35.64
Stage 2
2:14.27 (74)
+0:34.25
4:42.20 (61)
+1:08.92
Stage 3
1:09.12 (11)
+0:03.70
5:51.32 (55)
+1:12.62
Stage 4
1:53.72 (30)
+0:15.31
7:45.04 (46)
+1:27.55
Stage 5
1:25.05 (54)
+0:21.93
9:10.09 (47)
+1:46.60
Stage 6
2:09.20 (13)
+0:10.54
11:19.29 (42)
+1:54.67
57
298
Semmann, Sebastian
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team
11:52.44
+2:27.82
Stage 1
2:32.21 (57)
+0:39.92
2:32.21 (57)
+0:39.92
Stage 2
2:02.83 (54)
+0:22.81
4:35.04 (56)
+1:01.76
Stage 3
1:16.75 (56)
+0:11.33
5:51.79 (56)
+1:13.09
Stage 4
2:02.27 (51)
+0:23.86
7:54.06 (55)
+1:36.57
Stage 5
1:28.73 (59)
+0:25.61
9:22.79 (56)
+1:59.30
Stage 6
2:29.65 (59)
+0:30.99
11:52.44 (57)
+2:27.82
28
299
Volk, Julian
JMP Racing Team
10:54.67
+1:30.05
Stage 1
2:13.79 (25)
+0:21.50
2:13.79 (25)
+0:21.50
Stage 2
1:59.98 (48)
+0:19.96
4:13.77 (33)
+0:40.49
Stage 3
1:17.91 (61)
+0:12.49
5:31.68 (41)
+0:52.98
Stage 4
1:50.71 (20)
+0:12.30
7:22.39 (30)
+1:04.90
Stage 5
1:14.81 (22)
+0:11.69
8:37.20 (29)
+1:13.71
Stage 6
2:17.47 (32)
+0:18.81
10:54.67 (28)
+1:30.05
50
301
Happ, Florian
Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel
11:38.67
+2:14.05
Stage 1
2:30.97 (56)
+0:38.68
2:30.97 (56)
+0:38.68
Stage 2
2:03.18 (57)
+0:23.16
4:34.15 (55)
+1:00.87
Stage 3
1:15.67 (50)
+0:10.25
5:49.82 (53)
+1:11.12
Stage 4
2:00.55 (48)
+0:22.14
7:50.37 (50)
+1:32.88
Stage 5
1:29.10 (60)
+0:25.98
9:19.47 (52)
+1:55.98
Stage 6
2:19.20 (36)
+0:20.54
11:38.67 (50)
+2:14.05
26
302
Forster, Felix
Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel
10:51.01
+1:26.39
Stage 1
2:22.60 (43)
+0:30.31
2:22.60 (43)
+0:30.31
Stage 2
1:56.75 (38)
+0:16.73
4:19.35 (42)
+0:46.07
Stage 3
1:11.65 (22)
+0:06.23
5:31.00 (39)
+0:52.30
Stage 4
1:53.38 (27)
+0:14.97
7:24.38 (34)
+1:06.89
Stage 5
1:13.02 (17)
+0:09.90
8:37.40 (30)
+1:13.91
Stage 6
2:13.61 (23)
+0:14.95
10:51.01 (26)
+1:26.39
69
303
Pötz, Pierre
Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel
12:45.65
+3:21.03
Stage 1
2:41.08 (66)
+0:48.79
2:41.08 (66)
+0:48.79
Stage 2
2:10.39 (71)
+0:30.37
4:51.47 (69)
+1:18.19
Stage 3
1:20.40 (71)
+0:14.98
6:11.87 (68)
+1:33.17
Stage 4
2:07.41 (63)
+0:29.00
8:19.28 (64)
+2:01.79
Stage 5
1:29.81 (63)
+0:26.69
9:49.09 (64)
+2:25.60
Stage 6
2:56.56 (85)
+0:57.90
12:45.65 (69)
+3:21.03
23
304
Goller, David
Radl-laden Bayreuth
10:46.67
+1:22.05
Stage 1
2:19.23 (33)
+0:26.94
2:19.23 (33)
+0:26.94
Stage 2
1:51.97 (25)
+0:11.95
4:11.20 (30)
+0:37.92
Stage 3
1:11.08 (17)
+0:05.66
5:22.28 (28)
+0:43.58
Stage 4
1:53.39 (28)
+0:14.98
7:15.67 (27)
+0:58.18
Stage 5
1:15.58 (24)
+0:12.46
8:31.25 (25)
+1:07.76
Stage 6
2:15.42 (27)
+0:16.76
10:46.67 (23)
+1:22.05
45
305
Haering, Bastian
11:26.30
+2:01.68
Stage 1
2:22.21 (42)
+0:29.92
2:22.21 (42)
+0:29.92
Stage 2
2:07.39 (66)
+0:27.37
4:29.60 (49)
+0:56.32
Stage 3
1:13.48 (38)
+0:08.06
5:43.08 (46)
+1:04.38
Stage 4
1:58.12 (43)
+0:19.71
7:41.20 (43)
+1:23.71
Stage 5
1:19.43 (37)
+0:16.31
9:00.63 (42)
+1:37.14
Stage 6
2:25.67 (54)
+0:27.01
11:26.30 (45)
+2:01.68
48
307
Maertins, Johannes
11:38.19
+2:13.57
Stage 1
2:30.03 (55)
+0:37.74
2:30.03 (55)
+0:37.74
Stage 2
2:02.90 (55)
+0:22.88
4:32.93 (53)
+0:59.65
Stage 3
1:17.11 (57)
+0:11.69
5:50.04 (54)
+1:11.34
Stage 4
2:02.02 (50)
+0:23.61
7:52.06 (53)
+1:34.57
Stage 5
1:27.69 (58)
+0:24.57
9:19.75 (53)
+1:56.26
Stage 6
2:18.44 (34)
+0:19.78
11:38.19 (48)
+2:13.57
81
308
Süppel, Luca
FM Enduro Team
13:50.12
+4:25.50
Stage 1
3:27.24 (84)
+1:34.95
3:27.24 (84)
+1:34.95
Stage 2
2:19.51 (78)
+0:39.49
5:46.75 (84)
+2:13.47
Stage 3
1:21.78 (75)
+0:16.36
7:08.53 (84)
+2:29.83
Stage 4
2:13.59 (72)
+0:35.18
9:22.12 (81)
+3:04.63
Stage 5
1:35.95 (74)
+0:32.83
10:58.07 (80)
+3:34.58
Stage 6
2:52.05 (84)
+0:53.39
13:50.12 (81)
+4:25.50
83
309
Freitag, Rainer
Endurockers Racing Team
14:12.45
+4:47.83
Stage 1
3:38.27 (86)
+1:45.98
3:38.27 (86)
+1:45.98
Stage 2
2:28.36 (86)
+0:48.34
6:06.63 (86)
+2:33.35
Stage 3
1:19.42 (66)
+0:14.00
7:26.05 (85)
+2:47.35
Stage 4
2:16.89 (76)
+0:38.48
9:42.94 (83)
+3:25.45
Stage 5
1:43.80 (83)
+0:40.68
11:26.74 (82)
+4:03.25
Stage 6
2:45.71 (80)
+0:47.05
14:12.45 (83)
+4:47.83
2
310
Höreth, Dominik
Team Green Dh. Racing
9:32.21
+0:07.59
Stage 1
1:52.29 (1)
1:52.29 (1)
Stage 2
1:42.16 (4)
+0:02.14
3:34.45 (2)
+0:01.17
Stage 3
1:08.49 (6)
+0:03.07
4:42.94 (2)
+0:04.24
Stage 4
1:41.72 (4)
+0:03.31
6:24.66 (3)
+0:07.17
Stage 5
1:08.89 (9)
+0:05.77
7:33.55 (3)
+0:10.06
Stage 6
1:58.66 (1)
9:32.21 (2)
+0:07.59
1
311
Loos, Alexander
9:24.62
---
Stage 1
1:53.26 (4)
+0:00.97
1:53.26 (4)
+0:00.97
Stage 2
1:40.02 (1)
3:33.28 (1)
Stage 3
1:05.42 (1)
4:38.70 (1)
Stage 4
1:38.79 (2)
+0:00.38
6:17.49 (1)
Stage 5
1:06.00 (3)
+0:02.88
7:23.49 (1)
Stage 6
2:01.13 (3)
+0:02.47
9:24.62 (1)
58
312
Fiedler, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team
12:01.70
+2:37.08
Stage 1
2:38.51 (64)
+0:46.22
2:38.51 (64)
+0:46.22
Stage 2
2:09.92 (70)
+0:29.90
4:48.43 (65)
+1:15.15
Stage 3
1:18.76 (63)
+0:13.34
6:07.19 (64)
+1:28.49
Stage 4
2:01.99 (49)
+0:23.58
8:09.18 (60)
+1:51.69
Stage 5
1:30.67 (65)
+0:27.55
9:39.85 (61)
+2:16.36
Stage 6
2:21.85 (45)
+0:23.19
12:01.70 (58)
+2:37.08
47
313
Rippl, Jannik
11:35.81
+2:11.19
Stage 1
2:22.04 (41)
+0:29.75
2:22.04 (41)
+0:29.75
Stage 2
1:56.96 (39)
+0:16.94
4:19.00 (41)
+0:45.72
Stage 3
1:11.99 (27)
+0:06.57
5:30.99 (38)
+0:52.29
Stage 4
2:06.21 (60)
+0:27.80
7:37.20 (42)
+1:19.71
Stage 5
1:33.52 (70)
+0:30.40
9:10.72 (49)
+1:47.23
Stage 6
2:25.09 (52)
+0:26.43
11:35.81 (47)
+2:11.19
9
314
Fischer, Jonas
MSC Wiesenbach
10:02.96
+0:38.34
Stage 1
2:06.90 (15)
+0:14.61
2:06.90 (15)
+0:14.61
Stage 2
1:45.60 (10)
+0:05.58
3:52.50 (11)
+0:19.22
Stage 3
1:11.56 (21)
+0:06.14
5:04.06 (12)
+0:25.36
Stage 4
1:46.12 (9)
+0:07.71
6:50.18 (10)
+0:32.69
Stage 5
1:05.13 (2)
+0:02.01
7:55.31 (9)
+0:31.82
Stage 6
2:07.65 (10)
+0:08.99
10:02.96 (9)
+0:38.34
25
315
Affolter, Peter
Radl-laden Bayreuth
10:50.50
+1:25.88
Stage 1
2:03.36 (10)
+0:11.07
2:03.36 (11)
+0:11.07
Stage 2
1:58.36 (42)
+0:18.34
4:01.72 (20)
+0:28.44
Stage 3
1:14.56 (46)
+0:09.14
5:16.28 (22)
+0:37.58
Stage 4
1:54.02 (31)
+0:15.61
7:10.30 (23)
+0:52.81
Stage 5
1:20.19 (42)
+0:17.07
8:30.49 (23)
+1:07.00
Stage 6
2:20.01 (41)
+0:21.35
10:50.50 (25)
+1:25.88
13
316
Sindermann, Daniel
Specialized Workforce
10:14.92
+0:50.30
Stage 1
2:13.22 (23)
+0:20.93
2:13.22 (23)
+0:20.93
Stage 2
1:44.02 (7)
+0:04.00
3:57.24 (15)
+0:23.96
Stage 3
1:08.22 (5)
+0:02.80
5:05.46 (14)
+0:26.76
Stage 4
1:45.68 (8)
+0:07.27
6:51.14 (11)
+0:33.65
Stage 5
1:12.00 (15)
+0:08.88
8:03.14 (12)
+0:39.65
Stage 6
2:11.78 (15)
+0:13.12
10:14.92 (13)
+0:50.30
70
317
Weber, Marco
12:59.42
+3:34.80
Stage 1
3:03.14 (77)
+1:10.85
3:03.14 (77)
+1:10.85
Stage 2
2:17.87 (77)
+0:37.85
5:21.01 (82)
+1:47.73
Stage 3
1:23.23 (79)
+0:17.81
6:44.24 (78)
+2:05.54
Stage 4
2:09.78 (66)
+0:31.37
8:54.02 (73)
+2:36.53
Stage 5
1:29.37 (62)
+0:26.25
10:23.39 (70)
+2:59.90
Stage 6
2:36.03 (67)
+0:37.37
12:59.42 (70)
+3:34.80
20
318
Dorow, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing
10:30.54
+1:05.92
Stage 1
2:06.05 (14)
+0:13.76
2:06.05 (14)
+0:13.76
Stage 2
1:49.08 (20)
+0:09.06
3:55.13 (12)
+0:21.85
Stage 3
1:11.30 (18)
+0:05.88
5:06.43 (15)
+0:27.73
Stage 4
1:53.02 (24)
+0:14.61
6:59.45 (18)
+0:41.96
Stage 5
1:18.33 (32)
+0:15.21
8:17.78 (20)
+0:54.29
Stage 6
2:12.76 (21)
+0:14.10
10:30.54 (20)
+1:05.92
7
319
Strehl, Sebastian
9:52.08
+0:27.46
Stage 1
1:59.62 (6)
+0:07.33
1:59.62 (6)
+0:07.33
Stage 2
1:42.90 (5)
+0:02.88
3:42.52 (7)
+0:09.24
Stage 3
1:08.69 (7)
+0:03.27
4:51.21 (8)
+0:12.51
Stage 4
1:48.00 (16)
+0:09.59
6:39.21 (8)
+0:21.72
Stage 5
1:07.91 (5)
+0:04.79
7:47.12 (8)
+0:23.63
Stage 6
2:04.96 (6)
+0:06.30
9:52.08 (7)
+0:27.46
10
320
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazard
10:06.75
+0:42.13
Stage 1
2:03.36 (10)
+0:11.07
2:03.36 (10)
+0:11.07
Stage 2
1:45.85 (11)
+0:05.83
3:49.21 (10)
+0:15.93
Stage 3
1:13.84 (41)
+0:08.42
5:03.05 (10)
+0:24.35
Stage 4
1:45.48 (7)
+0:07.07
6:48.53 (9)
+0:31.04
Stage 5
1:09.43 (10)
+0:06.31
7:57.96 (10)
+0:34.47
Stage 6
2:08.79 (12)
+0:10.13
10:06.75 (10)
+0:42.13
29
321
Hirsch, Olaf
Sportjugendreisen.de
10:56.12
+1:31.50
Stage 1
2:20.62 (37)
+0:28.33
2:20.62 (37)
+0:28.33
Stage 2
1:55.38 (34)
+0:15.36
4:16.00 (35)
+0:42.72
Stage 3
1:11.75 (23)
+0:06.33
5:27.75 (32)
+0:49.05
Stage 4
1:57.21 (40)
+0:18.80
7:24.96 (35)
+1:07.47
Stage 5
1:18.90 (33)
+0:15.78
8:43.86 (35)
+1:20.37
Stage 6
2:12.26 (16)
+0:13.60
10:56.12 (29)
+1:31.50
72
322
Guhle, Stefan
Gravity Pilots
13:04.53
+3:39.91
Stage 1
3:00.46 (76)
+1:08.17
3:00.46 (76)
+1:08.17
Stage 2
2:19.83 (79)
+0:39.81
5:20.29 (80)
+1:47.01
Stage 3
1:25.19 (80)
+0:19.77
6:45.48 (79)
+2:06.78
Stage 4
2:10.06 (68)
+0:31.65
8:55.54 (75)
+2:38.05
Stage 5
1:34.31 (71)
+0:31.19
10:29.85 (72)
+3:06.36
Stage 6
2:34.68 (65)
+0:36.02
13:04.53 (72)
+3:39.91
24
323
Drescher, Maximilian
10:49.46
+1:24.84
Stage 1
2:17.11 (30)
+0:24.82
2:17.11 (30)
+0:24.82
Stage 2
1:52.32 (26)
+0:12.30
4:09.43 (26)
+0:36.15
Stage 3
1:14.03 (42)
+0:08.61
5:23.46 (29)
+0:44.76
Stage 4
1:59.34 (47)
+0:20.93
7:22.80 (31)
+1:05.31
Stage 5
1:14.22 (21)
+0:11.10
8:37.02 (28)
+1:13.53
Stage 6
2:12.44 (18)
+0:13.78
10:49.46 (24)
+1:24.84
61
324
Bäumler, Matthias
12:18.51
+2:53.89
Stage 1
3:06.62 (79)
+1:14.33
3:06.62 (79)
+1:14.33
Stage 2
2:03.94 (60)
+0:23.92
5:10.56 (74)
+1:37.28
Stage 3
1:17.61 (60)
+0:12.19
6:28.17 (71)
+1:49.47
Stage 4
1:58.12 (43)
+0:19.71
8:26.29 (67)
+2:08.80
Stage 5
1:32.66 (68)
+0:29.54
9:58.95 (67)
+2:35.46
Stage 6
2:19.56 (37)
+0:20.90
12:18.51 (61)
+2:53.89
11
326
Schulte, David
Trailhouse Bayreuth
10:07.87
+0:43.25
Stage 1
2:10.93 (20)
+0:18.64
2:10.93 (20)
+0:18.64
Stage 2
1:47.64 (15)
+0:07.62
3:58.57 (17)
+0:25.29
Stage 3
1:08.09 (4)
+0:02.67
5:06.66 (16)
+0:27.96
Stage 4
1:45.44 (6)
+0:07.03
6:52.10 (13)
+0:34.61
Stage 5
1:16.29 (27)
+0:13.17
8:08.39 (14)
+0:44.90
Stage 6
1:59.48 (2)
+0:00.82
10:07.87 (11)
+0:43.25
82
327
Jäger, Jens
Marathon Ibbenbüren
14:10.85
+4:46.23
Stage 1
2:49.63 (74)
+0:57.34
2:49.63 (74)
+0:57.34
Stage 2
1:54.36 (31)
+0:14.34
4:43.99 (63)
+1:10.71
Stage 3
1:12.83 (32)
+0:07.41
5:56.82 (60)
+1:18.12
Stage 4
4:17.53 (87)
+2:39.12
10:14.35 (85)
+3:56.86
Stage 5
1:23.51 (51)
+0:20.39
11:37.86 (83)
+4:14.37
Stage 6
2:32.99 (62)
+0:34.33
14:10.85 (82)
+4:46.23
4
328
Wetzel, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
9:38.77
+0:14.15
Stage 1
2:01.56 (8)
+0:09.27
2:01.56 (8)
+0:09.27
Stage 2
1:40.31 (2)
+0:00.29
3:41.87 (6)
+0:08.59
Stage 3
1:09.29 (12)
+0:03.87
4:51.16 (7)
+0:12.46
Stage 4
1:40.08 (3)
+0:01.67
6:31.24 (4)
+0:13.75
Stage 5
1:03.12 (1)
7:34.36 (4)
+0:10.87
Stage 6
2:04.41 (5)
+0:05.75
9:38.77 (4)
+0:14.15
76
329
Schleicher, Ludwig
13:22.71
+3:58.09
Stage 1
2:59.11 (75)
+1:06.82
2:59.11 (75)
+1:06.82
Stage 2
2:21.85 (81)
+0:41.83
5:20.96 (81)
+1:47.68
Stage 3
1:28.78 (86)
+0:23.36
6:49.74 (80)
+2:11.04
Stage 4
2:14.68 (73)
+0:36.27
9:04.42 (77)
+2:46.93
Stage 5
1:36.06 (75)
+0:32.94
10:40.48 (76)
+3:16.99
Stage 6
2:42.23 (75)
+0:43.57
13:22.71 (76)
+3:58.09
27
330
Gehlen, Philipp
10:52.50
+1:27.88
Stage 1
2:17.89 (31)
+0:25.60
2:17.89 (31)
+0:25.60
Stage 2
1:52.57 (27)
+0:12.55
4:10.46 (28)
+0:37.18
Stage 3
1:11.81 (24)
+0:06.39
5:22.27 (27)
+0:43.57
Stage 4
1:54.52 (34)
+0:16.11
7:16.79 (28)
+0:59.30
Stage 5
1:16.12 (26)
+0:13.00
8:32.91 (26)
+1:09.42
Stage 6
2:19.59 (40)
+0:20.93
10:52.50 (27)
+1:27.88
15
331
Biedermann, Julian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
10:17.02
+0:52.40
Stage 1
2:13.85 (26)
+0:21.56
2:13.85 (26)
+0:21.56
Stage 2
1:44.65 (9)
+0:04.63
3:58.50 (16)
+0:25.22
Stage 3
1:06.35 (2)
+0:00.93
5:04.85 (13)
+0:26.15
Stage 4
1:51.08 (22)
+0:12.67
6:55.93 (15)
+0:38.44
Stage 5
1:13.26 (19)
+0:10.14
8:09.19 (15)
+0:45.70
Stage 6
2:07.83 (11)
+0:09.17
10:17.02 (15)
+0:52.40
59
332
Riechwald, Lukas
los lappos freeride
12:04.91
+2:40.29
Stage 1
2:37.30 (62)
+0:45.01
2:37.30 (62)
+0:45.01
Stage 2
2:04.21 (61)
+0:24.19
4:41.51 (60)
+1:08.23
Stage 3
1:19.22 (65)
+0:13.80
6:00.73 (61)
+1:22.03
Stage 4
2:06.59 (61)
+0:28.18
8:07.32 (59)
+1:49.83
Stage 5
1:20.70 (44)
+0:17.58
9:28.02 (59)
+2:04.53
Stage 6
2:36.89 (68)
+0:38.23
12:04.91 (59)
+2:40.29
DNF
333
Lawrow, Ronny
Steinwald Racing Team
Stage 1
2:41.90 (68)
+0:49.61
2:41.90 (68)
+0:49.61
Stage 2
2:07.43 (67)
+0:27.41
4:49.33 (66)
+1:16.05
Stage 3
1:20.51 (72)
+0:15.09
6:09.84 (66)
+1:31.14
Stage 4
2:19.46 (81)
+0:41.05
8:29.30 (68)
+2:11.81
Stage 5
Stage 6
30
335
Schubert, Rene
10:58.07
+1:33.45
Stage 1
2:25.42 (47)
+0:33.13
2:25.42 (47)
+0:33.13
Stage 2
1:49.83 (21)
+0:09.81
4:15.25 (34)
+0:41.97
Stage 3
1:13.43 (37)
+0:08.01
5:28.68 (34)
+0:49.98
Stage 4
1:54.87 (35)
+0:16.46
7:23.55 (32)
+1:06.06
Stage 5
1:21.81 (48)
+0:18.69
8:45.36 (36)
+1:21.87
Stage 6
2:12.71 (20)
+0:14.05
10:58.07 (30)
+1:33.45
43
336
Männel, Thomas
Team Vogtland Bike e.V.
11:22.48
+1:57.86
Stage 1
2:08.20 (17)
+0:15.91
2:08.20 (17)
+0:15.91
Stage 2
2:41.48 (89)
+1:01.46
4:49.68 (67)
+1:16.40
Stage 3
1:14.90 (48)
+0:09.48
6:04.58 (62)
+1:25.88
Stage 4
1:48.34 (18)
+0:09.93
7:52.92 (54)
+1:35.43
Stage 5
1:13.34 (20)
+0:10.22
9:06.26 (45)
+1:42.77
Stage 6
2:16.22 (30)
+0:17.56
11:22.48 (43)
+1:57.86
33
337
Wessels, Tim
11:00.41
+1:35.79
Stage 1
2:20.56 (36)
+0:28.27
2:20.56 (36)
+0:28.27
Stage 2
1:55.70 (35)
+0:15.68
4:16.26 (36)
+0:42.98
Stage 3
1:11.98 (26)
+0:06.56
5:28.24 (33)
+0:49.54
Stage 4
1:57.28 (41)
+0:18.87
7:25.52 (36)
+1:08.03
Stage 5
1:15.32 (23)
+0:12.20
8:40.84 (32)
+1:17.35
Stage 6
2:19.57 (38)
+0:20.91
11:00.41 (33)
+1:35.79
87
338
Ueberschär, Maximilian
16:43.84
+7:19.22
Stage 1
2:18.88 (32)
+0:26.59
2:18.88 (32)
+0:26.59
Stage 2
2:09.07 (68)
+0:29.05
4:27.95 (47)
+0:54.67
Stage 3
1:12.66 (31)
+0:07.24
5:40.61 (44)
+1:01.91
Stage 4
7:02.79 (88)
+5:24.38
12:43.40 (88)
+6:25.91
Stage 5
1:23.44 (50)
+0:20.32
14:06.84 (87)
+6:43.35
Stage 6
2:37.00 (69)
+0:38.34
16:43.84 (87)
+7:19.22
67
339
Kranefuss, Paul
12:29.47
+3:04.85
Stage 1
2:32.60 (58)
+0:40.31
2:32.60 (58)
+0:40.31
Stage 2
2:03.08 (56)
+0:23.06
4:35.68 (57)
+1:02.40
Stage 3
1:19.68 (68)
+0:14.26
5:55.36 (58)
+1:16.66
Stage 4
2:16.54 (75)
+0:38.13
8:11.90 (61)
+1:54.41
Stage 5
1:26.71 (57)
+0:23.59
9:38.61 (60)
+2:15.12
Stage 6
2:50.86 (83)
+0:52.20
12:29.47 (67)
+3:04.85
3
341
Junker, Eric
IK-PivotCyclesGermany
9:33.65
+0:09.03
Stage 1
1:53.22 (3)
+0:00.93
1:53.22 (3)
+0:00.93
Stage 2
1:43.61 (6)
+0:03.59
3:36.83 (3)
+0:03.55
Stage 3
1:09.07 (10)
+0:03.65
4:45.90 (3)
+0:07.20
Stage 4
1:38.41 (1)
6:24.31 (2)
+0:06.82
Stage 5
1:07.30 (4)
+0:04.18
7:31.61 (2)
+0:08.12
Stage 6
2:02.04 (4)
+0:03.38
9:33.65 (3)
+0:09.03
5
342
Heitmüller, Henry
Bergziegen Factory Racing
9:49.26
+0:24.64
Stage 1
1:53.19 (2)
+0:00.90
1:53.19 (2)
+0:00.90
Stage 2
1:46.18 (12)
+0:06.16
3:39.37 (4)
+0:06.09
Stage 3
1:08.70 (8)
+0:03.28
4:48.07 (4)
+0:09.37
Stage 4
1:46.33 (10)
+0:07.92
6:34.40 (5)
+0:16.91
Stage 5
1:08.69 (8)
+0:05.57
7:43.09 (5)
+0:19.60
Stage 6
2:06.17 (7)
+0:07.51
9:49.26 (5)
+0:24.64
78
343
Eichelsdörfer, Felix
13:29.42
+4:04.80
Stage 1
2:47.32 (71)
+0:55.03
2:47.32 (71)
+0:55.03
Stage 2
2:26.70 (84)
+0:46.68
5:14.02 (75)
+1:40.74
Stage 3
1:28.75 (85)
+0:23.33
6:42.77 (77)
+2:04.07
Stage 4
2:21.82 (82)
+0:43.41
9:04.59 (78)
+2:47.10
Stage 5
1:45.39 (85)
+0:42.27
10:49.98 (78)
+3:26.49
Stage 6
2:39.44 (72)
+0:40.78
13:29.42 (78)
+4:04.80
6
344
Kohl, Johannes
laface-bikes.de Team
9:51.07
+0:26.45
Stage 1
1:57.49 (5)
+0:05.20
1:57.49 (5)
+0:05.20
Stage 2
1:44.14 (8)
+0:04.12
3:41.63 (5)
+0:08.35
Stage 3
1:09.43 (13)
+0:04.01
4:51.06 (6)
+0:12.36
Stage 4
1:44.42 (5)
+0:06.01
6:35.48 (6)
+0:17.99
Stage 5
1:08.12 (6)
+0:05.00
7:43.60 (6)
+0:20.11
Stage 6
2:07.47 (9)
+0:08.81
9:51.07 (6)
+0:26.45
56
345
Schmitt, Marc
11:49.51
+2:24.89
Stage 1
2:36.63 (60)
+0:44.34
2:36.63 (60)
+0:44.34
Stage 2
1:59.77 (47)
+0:19.75
4:36.40 (58)
+1:03.12
Stage 3
1:19.10 (64)
+0:13.68
5:55.50 (59)
+1:16.80
Stage 4
2:04.02 (55)
+0:25.61
7:59.52 (57)
+1:42.03
Stage 5
1:20.83 (45)
+0:17.71
9:20.35 (54)
+1:56.86
Stage 6
2:29.16 (58)
+0:30.50
11:49.51 (56)
+2:24.89
35
369
Dingeldein, Lorenz
11:03.81
+1:39.19
Stage 1
2:11.37 (22)
+0:19.08
2:11.37 (22)
+0:19.08
Stage 2
2:01.32 (52)
+0:21.30
4:12.69 (31)
+0:39.41
Stage 3
1:14.44 (45)
+0:09.02
5:27.13 (31)
+0:48.43
Stage 4
2:02.45 (52)
+0:24.04
7:29.58 (41)
+1:12.09
Stage 5
1:17.74 (30)
+0:14.62
8:47.32 (39)
+1:23.83
Stage 6
2:16.49 (31)
+0:17.83
11:03.81 (35)
+1:39.19
52
372
Ködel, Jonas
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
11:40.35
+2:15.73
Stage 1
3:18.13 (83)
+1:25.84
3:18.13 (83)
+1:25.84
Stage 2
1:49.94 (22)
+0:09.92
5:08.07 (72)
+1:34.79
Stage 3
1:10.06 (14)
+0:04.64
6:18.13 (70)
+1:39.43
Stage 4
1:48.25 (17)
+0:09.84
8:06.38 (58)
+1:48.89
Stage 5
1:21.40 (47)
+0:18.28
9:27.78 (57)
+2:04.29
Stage 6
2:12.57 (19)
+0:13.91
11:40.35 (52)
+2:15.73
17
373
Hens, Felix
POLYGON Gravity Squad
10:25.86
+1:01.24
Stage 1
2:07.35 (16)
+0:15.06
2:07.35 (16)
+0:15.06
Stage 2
1:48.32 (18)
+0:08.30
3:55.67 (14)
+0:22.39
Stage 3
1:13.31 (36)
+0:07.89
5:08.98 (17)
+0:30.28
Stage 4
1:50.40 (19)
+0:11.99
6:59.38 (17)
+0:41.89
Stage 5
1:11.98 (14)
+0:08.86
8:11.36 (17)
+0:47.87
Stage 6
2:14.50 (25)
+0:15.84
10:25.86 (17)
+1:01.24
77
386
Kowark, Daniel
13:27.06
+4:02.44
Stage 1
2:49.14 (73)
+0:56.85
2:49.14 (73)
+0:56.85
Stage 2
2:11.50 (73)
+0:31.48
5:00.64 (71)
+1:27.36
Stage 3
1:57.86 (88)
+0:52.44
6:58.50 (82)
+2:19.80
Stage 4
2:13.05 (70)
+0:34.64
9:11.55 (79)
+2:54.06
Stage 5
1:35.33 (72)
+0:32.21
10:46.88 (77)
+3:23.39
Stage 6
2:40.18 (73)
+0:41.52
13:27.06 (77)
+4:02.44
64
387
D´Onofrio, Luca
Rusticksolutions
12:24.49
+2:59.87
Stage 1
2:38.72 (65)
+0:46.43
2:38.72 (65)
+0:46.43
Stage 2
2:17.39 (76)
+0:37.37
4:56.11 (70)
+1:22.83
Stage 3
1:17.40 (59)
+0:11.98
6:13.51 (69)
+1:34.81
Stage 4
2:08.00 (65)
+0:29.59
8:21.51 (65)
+2:04.02
Stage 5
1:24.41 (52)
+0:21.29
9:45.92 (62)
+2:22.43
Stage 6
2:38.57 (71)
+0:39.91
12:24.49 (64)
+2:59.87
62
391
Schmidt, Lars
12:19.51
+2:54.89
Stage 1
2:41.49 (67)
+0:49.20
2:41.49 (67)
+0:49.20
Stage 2
2:06.31 (64)
+0:26.29
4:47.80 (64)
+1:14.52
Stage 3
1:22.12 (78)
+0:16.70
6:09.92 (67)
+1:31.22
Stage 4
2:13.08 (71)
+0:34.67
8:23.00 (66)
+2:05.51
Stage 5
1:26.58 (56)
+0:23.46
9:49.58 (65)
+2:26.09
Stage 6
2:29.93 (60)
+0:31.27
12:19.51 (62)
+2:54.89