SPORTident TimingEWS

Enduro World Series 8 - Finale Ligure

Finale Ligure 01.10.2016

Enduro World Series 8 - Finale Ligure

Finale Ligure 01.10.2016


Overview
Organiser: EWS
Entries Total: 387
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-01-05 21:36
 

Results Enduro World Series 8 - Finale Ligure

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
MEN | Under 21
1601
DAILLY, Adrien
Lapierre Gravity Republic

FRA
39:20.46---6:32.74 (1st)
5:59.98 (1st)
5:15.43 (1st)
4:45.04 (1st)
5:00.75 (1st)
7:08.75 (1st)
4:37.77 (1st)
2609
DENIAUD, Youn

FRA
41:00.01+1:39.557:08.91 (5th)
6:09.56 (4th)
5:32.24 (3rd)
4:45.62 (2nd)
5:14.58 (6th)
7:24.49 (6th)
4:44.61 (2nd)
3651
FAGERHAUG, Petter

NOR
41:07.68+1:47.227:18.85 (11th)
6:07.25 (3rd)
5:42.02 (7th)
4:52.07 (5th)
5:10.80 (3rd)
7:10.48 (2nd)
4:46.21 (3rd)
4647
VERNER, Rhys

CAN
41:17.33+1:56.877:20.61 (12th)
6:05.79 (2nd)
5:42.90 (9th)
4:51.57 (4th)
5:10.49 (2nd)
7:11.95 (3rd)
4:54.02 (7th)
5625
ESCRIOU, Valentin

FRA
41:32.26+2:11.807:07.01 (4th)
6:11.39 (5th)
5:33.75 (4th)
5:05.17 (19th)
5:14.84 (7th)
7:23.74 (4th)
4:56.36 (10th)
6611
HEAP, Elliott
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
41:34.21+2:13.757:15.14 (8th)
6:28.12 (24th)
5:33.95 (5th)
4:46.63 (3rd)
5:13.51 (5th)
7:24.05 (5th)
4:52.81 (6th)
7602
CLAQUIN, Sebastien
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
41:36.17+2:15.716:52.46 (2nd)
6:14.44 (8th)
5:20.21 (2nd)
5:27.81 (33rd)
5:11.86 (4th)
7:38.13 (19th)
4:51.26 (5th)
8612
JOHNSON, Leigh
Marin Stans No Tubes

GBR
41:55.86+2:35.407:16.39 (9th)
6:12.88 (7th)
5:45.60 (12th)
4:55.91 (8th)
5:22.11 (12th)
7:24.56 (7th)
4:58.41 (12th)
9603
BURNS, Pedro
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

CHI
42:01.35+2:40.897:09.23 (6th)
6:20.24 (14th)
5:39.61 (6th)
5:02.74 (16th)
5:26.08 (18th)
7:27.29 (8th)
4:56.16 (8th)
10646
PERRIN-GANIER, Neïlo

FRA
42:28.08+3:07.627:43.36 (24th)
6:11.66 (6th)
5:49.41 (18th)
5:00.34 (12th)
5:16.57 (8th)
7:30.41 (9th)
4:56.33 (9th)
11613
SCHEMMEL, Daniel
Cube Action Team

AUT
42:35.37+3:14.917:32.38 (22nd)
6:18.52 (12th)
5:47.52 (16th)
4:56.23 (9th)
5:20.59 (10th)
7:35.40 (12th)
5:00.53 (14th)
12620
CUELLAR-PRIMOT, Alexi
MS Mondraker

FRA
42:41.07+3:20.617:30.29 (18th)
6:25.47 (21st)
5:46.46 (13rd)
4:59.47 (11th)
5:21.23 (11th)
7:36.38 (15th)
5:01.77 (19th)
13604
CALLAGHAN, Killian

IRL
42:41.14+3:20.687:21.24 (13rd)
6:18.93 (13rd)
5:45.58 (11th)
5:01.29 (15th)
5:22.86 (14th)
7:39.04 (22nd)
5:12.20 (26th)
14614
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
MS Mondraker

ESP
42:42.79+3:22.337:28.81 (15th)
6:15.15 (9th)
5:52.03 (25th)
5:03.97 (18th)
5:31.05 (26th)
7:30.55 (10th)
5:01.23 (16th)
15630
BRULAS, Valentin

FRA
42:43.18+3:22.727:31.06 (20th)
6:16.55 (10th)
5:51.68 (23rd)
5:00.71 (14th)
5:22.25 (13rd)
7:39.31 (23rd)
5:01.62 (18th)
16615
TRABAC, Theotim
Lac Blanc COMMENCAL

FRA
42:50.86+3:30.407:27.04 (14th)
6:22.00 (18th)
5:46.48 (14th)
5:06.03 (20th)
5:35.29 (30th)
7:36.87 (16th)
4:57.15 (11th)
17627
BRUDER, Lucas

FRA
42:59.03+3:38.577:31.04 (19th)
6:16.93 (11th)
5:49.50 (19th)
5:11.77 (23rd)
5:25.89 (17th)
7:38.44 (20th)
5:05.46 (21st)
18616
RUFFRAY, Mathieu
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
43:10.70+3:50.247:30.19 (17th)
6:33.96 (28th)
5:51.00 (20th)
5:03.54 (17th)
5:32.38 (27th)
7:37.32 (17th)
5:01.56 (17th)
19654
LEVRA, Alessandro

ITA
43:18.54+3:58.087:50.61 (30th)
6:26.96 (23rd)
5:51.12 (22nd)
4:54.65 (7th)
5:23.19 (15th)
7:51.70 (27th)
5:00.31 (13rd)
20648
CAMBOS, Albin

FRA
43:20.01+3:59.557:46.28 (27th)
6:20.96 (16th)
5:51.02 (21st)
5:06.38 (21st)
5:30.82 (25th)
7:36.23 (14th)
5:08.32 (24th)
21652
MARTINELLI, Simone

ITA
43:20.42+3:59.967:48.24 (29th)
6:26.57 (22nd)
5:57.82 (33rd)
5:00.60 (13rd)
5:27.57 (21st)
7:38.70 (21st)
5:00.92 (15th)
22629
MONETTI, Lucas

FRA
43:30.87+4:10.418:00.32 (34th)
6:21.54 (17th)
5:57.68 (32nd)
4:58.95 (10th)
5:28.62 (22nd)
7:37.87 (18th)
5:05.89 (22nd)
23617
PERNET, Gatien
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
43:50.29+4:29.837:47.80 (28th)
6:24.68 (20th)
6:06.10 (37th)
5:12.93 (24th)
5:30.77 (24th)
7:40.55 (24th)
5:07.46 (23rd)
24637
CRIGHTON-POLI, Vinicio

GBR
43:50.95+4:30.497:46.23 (26th)
6:29.95 (25th)
5:51.94 (24th)
5:13.88 (25th)
5:34.80 (29th)
7:40.84 (25th)
5:13.31 (27th)
25634
DONZICA, Adrien

FRA
44:20.12+4:59.668:03.21 (36th)
6:24.43 (19th)
6:01.93 (35th)
5:15.35 (28th)
5:40.75 (37th)
7:42.71 (26th)
5:11.74 (25th)
26635
BLAHA, Vojtech

CZE
44:26.36+5:05.908:05.94 (37th)
6:32.62 (26th)
5:54.33 (27th)
5:20.97 (31st)
5:27.47 (20th)
8:01.36 (35th)
5:03.67 (20th)
27638
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
44:37.97+5:17.518:00.15 (33rd)
6:33.19 (27th)
6:01.01 (34th)
5:18.10 (30th)
5:38.39 (35th)
7:52.11 (28th)
5:15.02 (29th)
28626
DAUMAS, Theo

FRA
44:55.86+5:35.408:08.05 (38th)
6:37.43 (31st)
5:57.41 (30th)
5:15.21 (27th)
5:44.08 (38th)
7:55.09 (31st)
5:18.59 (30th)
29618
MÜLLER, Igor
RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team

SUI
45:04.29+5:43.837:29.08 (16th)
6:37.02 (30th)
5:44.70 (10th)
5:07.95 (22nd)
5:32.88 (28th)
8:00.35 (33rd)
6:32.31 (42nd)
30649
WEBER, Myles

SUI
45:06.65+5:46.197:52.69 (31st)
6:58.66 (36th)
5:57.64 (31st)
5:17.16 (29th)
5:40.21 (36th)
7:55.59 (32nd)
5:24.70 (31st)
31621
RONZON, Erwin
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
45:13.84+5:53.388:12.77 (40th)
6:35.87 (29th)
6:04.46 (36th)
5:34.87 (38th)
5:38.05 (34th)
7:53.65 (29th)
5:14.17 (28th)
32639
DANDA, Maxime

FRA
45:27.78+6:07.328:19.87 (42nd)
6:42.15 (32nd)
5:55.32 (29th)
5:14.99 (26th)
5:37.43 (31st)
8:08.85 (39th)
5:29.17 (33rd)
33645
PARKER, Thomas

GBR
46:02.31+6:41.858:13.43 (41st)
6:46.90 (33rd)
6:16.87 (42nd)
5:32.55 (37th)
5:44.88 (39th)
8:02.42 (36th)
5:25.26 (32nd)
34655
OSSATI, Stefano

ITA
46:47.41+7:26.958:44.19 (43rd)
6:51.79 (35th)
6:35.65 (46th)
5:24.59 (32nd)
5:45.32 (40th)
7:53.66 (30th)
5:32.21 (34th)
35642
PHELAN, Ruairi

GBR
47:42.59+8:22.138:52.58 (45th)
7:07.11 (38th)
6:20.25 (43rd)
5:29.37 (35th)
6:02.30 (46th)
8:12.73 (40th)
5:38.25 (36th)
36636
HOLE, Dan

GBR
47:47.59+8:27.138:48.30 (44th)
7:17.54 (39th)
6:15.24 (41st)
5:27.84 (34th)
5:52.39 (41st)
8:20.19 (41st)
5:46.09 (37th)
37622
GARBUIO, Riccardo
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
47:50.10+8:29.649:12.59 (47th)
6:51.33 (34th)
6:34.15 (45th)
5:32.52 (36th)
5:55.72 (44th)
8:08.54 (38th)
5:35.25 (35th)
38632
VANDEN HAESEVELDE, Rob

BEL
48:23.92+9:03.469:12.75 (48th)
7:20.54 (40th)
6:24.69 (44th)
5:36.88 (39th)
5:54.24 (42nd)
8:01.33 (34th)
5:53.49 (40th)
39640
VENTURI, Nadir

ITA
48:34.48+9:14.029:01.22 (46th)
7:05.12 (37th)
6:50.71 (48th)
5:37.42 (40th)
6:01.57 (45th)
8:07.24 (37th)
5:51.20 (39th)
40608
PERSAK, Vid

SLO
50:08.41+10:47.957:12.52 (7th)
6:20.79 (15th)
6:37.95 (47th)
4:54.43 (6th)
12:40.99 (49th)
7:30.94 (11th)
4:50.79 (4th)
41658
MARKU, Genc

ALB
50:15.08+10:54.628:01.95 (35th)
8:49.01 (43rd)
6:07.79 (39th)
5:53.93 (41st)
5:55.57 (43rd)
9:37.92 (44th)
5:48.91 (38th)
42656
MILIVINTI, Massimiliano

ITA
52:20.58+13:00.129:51.39 (49th)
7:43.00 (41st)
6:58.72 (49th)
6:14.24 (42nd)
6:29.34 (47th)
8:59.69 (42nd)
6:04.20 (41st)
43641
ROBERTON, Alexander

GBR
1:00:04.91+20:44.4512:42.54 (50th)
7:55.90 (42nd)
8:10.19 (50th)
7:21.70 (43rd)
7:18.49 (48th)
9:30.02 (43rd)
7:06.07 (43rd)
DNF619
MACINOT, Corentin
Cannondale

FRA
  7:32.02 (21st)
5:47.50 (15th)
5:25.40 (16th)
7:35.98 (13rd)
7:13.62 (44th)
 
DNF633
INVERNIZZI, Simone

ITA
  7:34.57 (23rd)
5:55.05 (28th)
5:37.65 (33rd)
11:39.82 (45th)

 
DNF607
VIGE, Gaetan

FRA
  7:17.45 (10th)
5:42.85 (8th)
5:18.87 (9th)


 
DNF650
PETTERSEN, Eirik

NOR
  7:56.68 (32nd)
6:10.19 (40th)
5:26.49 (19th)


 
DNF631
OXLEY, Nial

GBR
  7:46.12 (25th)
5:48.78 (17th)
5:29.51 (23rd)


 
DNF605
SECONDI, Nathan

FRA
  8:08.40 (39th)
6:07.41 (38th)
5:37.51 (32nd)


 
DNF610
TRABAC, Elliot
Scott SR Suntour Enduro

FRA
  7:03.63 (3rd)
5:52.20 (26th)



 
DNF643
KEEN, James

GBR
  29:15.63 (51st)




 
MEN | Master
1702
AMOUR, Karim

FRA
42:13.92---7:24.88 (1st)
6:13.00 (1st)
5:42.21 (1st)
5:00.48 (2nd)
5:20.04 (2nd)
7:36.10 (1st)
4:57.21 (1st)
2706
ZANCHI, Bruno
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
42:32.13+0:18.217:30.38 (2nd)
6:19.53 (2nd)
5:42.50 (2nd)
4:56.51 (1st)
5:18.34 (1st)
7:42.50 (3rd)
5:02.37 (2nd)
3705
HOLE, Woody
Hope Factory Racing

GBR
44:08.12+1:54.207:59.05 (4th)
6:30.30 (4th)
5:57.72 (3rd)
5:06.98 (3rd)
5:30.87 (3rd)
7:48.95 (4th)
5:14.25 (3rd)
4704
PAGE, Nigel
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
44:25.18+2:11.267:44.62 (3rd)
6:43.38 (6th)
6:06.54 (5th)
5:08.93 (4th)
5:38.04 (5th)
7:41.39 (2nd)
5:22.28 (5th)
5703
CIZINSKY, Milan
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

CZE
45:18.14+3:04.228:11.04 (6th)
6:39.29 (5th)
6:06.58 (6th)
5:24.31 (5th)
5:45.47 (7th)
7:52.46 (6th)
5:18.99 (4th)
6701
BRODERICK, Michael

USA
46:08.87+3:54.959:01.41 (9th)
6:27.19 (3rd)
6:24.91 (7th)
5:31.15 (7th)
5:31.36 (4th)
7:49.43 (5th)
5:23.42 (6th)
7709
GREENWOOD, Dan

GBR
46:15.73+4:01.818:00.91 (5th)
6:50.89 (7th)
6:01.35 (4th)
5:30.63 (6th)
5:50.47 (8th)
8:11.76 (9th)
5:49.72 (11th)
8722
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
47:52.97+5:39.059:01.33 (8th)
6:55.97 (9th)
6:57.48 (15th)
5:33.46 (8th)
5:51.59 (9th)
7:56.97 (7th)
5:36.17 (7th)
9731
TERRONES, Fabrice

FRA
48:08.41+5:54.499:08.57 (11th)
7:02.58 (10th)
6:30.52 (9th)
5:38.74 (10th)
5:55.48 (10th)
8:15.30 (12th)
5:37.22 (8th)
10717
WARD, Joe

IRL
48:48.35+6:34.439:07.13 (10th)
7:04.82 (12th)
6:30.75 (10th)
5:44.17 (12th)
6:16.88 (17th)
8:21.07 (14th)
5:43.53 (10th)
11739
CASTRO, Pablo

ESP
49:22.56+7:08.649:32.59 (17th)
7:06.88 (13rd)
6:44.85 (11th)
5:36.39 (9th)
6:12.23 (14th)
8:28.81 (16th)
5:40.81 (9th)
12732
BARONI, Francesco

ITA
50:01.34+7:47.429:35.35 (18th)
7:06.92 (14th)
7:07.93 (21st)
5:41.79 (11th)
6:16.86 (16th)
8:14.50 (11th)
5:57.99 (15th)
13756
SHELDON, Graham

GBR
50:23.87+8:09.959:18.98 (14th)
6:55.23 (8th)
7:00.32 (17th)
5:51.23 (13rd)
7:16.45 (40th)
8:10.31 (8th)
5:51.35 (13rd)
14746
CARUSO, Gianluca

ITA
50:26.60+8:12.689:08.65 (12th)
7:34.90 (28th)
6:52.62 (12th)
6:03.63 (21st)
6:12.34 (15th)
8:28.21 (15th)
6:06.25 (20th)
15740
LESCUYER, Bertrand

FRA
50:48.88+8:34.969:31.49 (16th)
7:13.68 (16th)
6:55.18 (14th)
5:55.96 (14th)
6:26.40 (23rd)
8:36.51 (21st)
6:09.66 (23rd)
16757
SINCLAIR, Mark

GBR
51:04.89+8:50.979:14.41 (13rd)
7:22.86 (23rd)
6:59.74 (16th)
6:36.22 (31st)
6:11.38 (12th)
8:33.01 (17th)
6:07.27 (22nd)
17736
BUIL, Alexandre

FRA
51:25.94+9:12.0210:13.73 (29th)
7:12.36 (15th)
7:16.29 (26th)
6:02.38 (20th)
6:10.96 (11th)
8:37.56 (22nd)
5:52.66 (14th)
18755
REISING, André

GER
51:26.61+9:12.699:37.72 (19th)
7:22.63 (22nd)
7:03.54 (18th)
6:01.02 (19th)
6:24.57 (20th)
8:50.89 (27th)
6:06.24 (19th)
19733
MAGISTRI, Fabio

ITA
51:29.82+9:15.9010:49.54 (33rd)
7:03.77 (11th)
7:07.36 (20th)
5:56.97 (16th)
6:11.80 (13rd)
8:16.92 (13rd)
6:03.46 (18th)
20714
ABATE, Emmanuel

FRA
51:33.99+9:20.079:52.79 (21st)
7:20.67 (19th)
7:06.24 (19th)
5:57.45 (17th)
6:30.36 (26th)
8:55.62 (28th)
5:50.86 (12th)
21716
PITON, Christophe

FRA
51:40.15+9:26.239:59.84 (25th)
7:14.55 (17th)
7:18.71 (27th)
5:56.28 (15th)
6:24.19 (19th)
8:46.97 (25th)
5:59.61 (17th)
22750
RAVARINO, Antonio

ITA
52:01.78+9:47.8610:03.82 (27th)
7:25.81 (24th)
7:13.73 (22nd)
6:18.83 (26th)
6:18.32 (18th)
8:34.42 (19th)
6:06.85 (21st)
23735
ZINS, Grégory

FRA
52:10.22+9:56.309:29.31 (15th)
7:16.52 (18th)
7:29.10 (31st)
5:58.75 (18th)
6:58.86 (37th)
8:33.10 (18th)
6:24.58 (27th)
24718
OBRIEN, Paul

GBR
53:06.61+10:52.699:59.26 (24th)
7:33.77 (26th)
7:27.67 (30th)
6:18.08 (25th)
6:48.13 (35th)
8:38.73 (23rd)
6:20.97 (25th)
25747
DRAGO, Corrado

ITA
53:13.39+10:59.479:51.82 (20th)
7:55.31 (30th)
7:32.51 (33rd)
6:06.04 (22nd)
6:40.78 (32nd)
8:36.15 (20th)
6:15.67 (24th)
26738
MARTINEZ, Frédéric

FRA
53:53.40+11:39.4810:08.92 (28th)
7:33.93 (27th)
7:19.72 (29th)
6:25.29 (29th)
6:25.47 (22nd)
9:12.53 (38th)
6:47.54 (32nd)
27758
WYMYSLO, Ksawery

POL
54:04.76+11:50.849:53.62 (22nd)
7:22.26 (21st)
7:36.42 (34th)
6:26.32 (30th)
7:04.36 (39th)
9:05.07 (33rd)
6:36.71 (30th)
28719
PIRES, Armando

BRA
54:34.29+12:20.3711:06.17 (37th)
7:28.80 (25th)
7:39.68 (36th)
6:06.42 (23rd)
6:36.99 (29th)
9:00.57 (30th)
6:35.66 (29th)
29727
PATRIGNANI, Daniele Mario

ITA
55:08.15+12:54.2310:58.36 (35th)
7:58.76 (31st)
7:31.84 (32nd)
6:20.00 (27th)
6:37.29 (30th)
9:01.64 (31st)
6:40.26 (31st)
30741
BLANC, Gerard

FRA
55:16.45
(+1:00)
+13:02.5310:39.44 (32nd)
7:20.78 (20th)
7:19.63 (28th)
6:37.90 (32nd)
6:43.64 (34th)
9:07.68 (34th)
6:27.38 (28th)
31737
ROUYRE, Michel

FRA
55:23.97+13:10.0511:11.72 (38th)
7:40.65 (29th)
7:16.01 (25th)
6:13.74 (24th)
6:35.25 (28th)
9:11.83 (37th)
7:00.22 (33rd)
32749
LECCO, Gianandrea

ITA
56:20.00+14:06.0810:53.96 (34th)
8:03.72 (32nd)
7:53.97 (38th)
6:44.77 (33rd)
6:37.47 (31st)
9:02.20 (32nd)
7:03.91 (34th)
33724
SORROCHE, Jean-Pascal

FRA
58:36.39+16:22.4711:37.55 (39th)
8:07.18 (34th)
8:25.94 (39th)
6:55.10 (34th)
6:54.09 (36th)
9:11.53 (36th)
7:25.00 (36th)
34762
FABB, Ali

GBR
58:58.41+16:44.4912:27.79 (40th)
8:07.00 (33rd)
8:53.15 (40th)
6:23.55 (28th)
7:00.12 (38th)
8:57.29 (29th)
7:06.70 (35th)
35728
CIAMBRONE, Roberto
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
1:03:38.31+21:24.3913:04.34 (41st)
8:34.25 (35th)
8:55.54 (41st)
7:04.64 (35th)
7:51.37 (44th)
10:13.73 (42nd)
7:52.68 (39th)
36720
JAGGY, Raphael

SUI
1:04:45.23+22:31.3114:09.48 (42nd)
8:37.41 (37th)
9:33.75 (44th)
7:52.47 (36th)
7:21.97 (41st)
9:29.85 (39th)
7:40.30 (38th)
37743
BAUMGARTNER, Peter

FRA
1:05:11.94+22:58.0214:14.53 (43rd)
8:34.86 (36th)
9:18.60 (43rd)
7:58.58 (37th)
7:28.23 (42nd)
9:57.69 (40th)
7:38.79 (37th)
38760
GILKES, Jonathan

GBR
1:17:35.41+35:21.4917:19.50 (45th)
9:51.90 (38th)
12:42.45 (45th)
8:15.40 (38th)
9:38.98 (45th)
10:05.76 (41st)
9:19.49 (40th)
DNF752
PAGNINI, Gilberto

ITA
  10:02.45 (26th)
10:36.62 (39th)
6:54.31 (13rd)
6:33.64 (27th)
8:48.08 (26th)
5:59.49 (16th)
 
DNF761
DOYLE, Simon

IRL
  9:58.30 (23rd)
7:15.68 (24th)
6:26.68 (24th)
8:13.82 (10th)
6:23.42 (26th)
 
DNF726
PARENZI, Massimo

ITA
  11:05.03 (36th)
7:36.84 (35th)
6:41.81 (33rd)
9:10.52 (35th)
5:39:18.47 (41st)
 
DNF745
NOTARIO, Luca

ITA
  10:27.34 (31st)
7:44.92 (37th)
6:24.91 (21st)
8:39.41 (24th)

 
DNF721
EXENBERGER, Kurt

AUT
  8:50.41 (7th)
6:25.73 (8th)
5:44.79 (6th)


 
DNF711
RAMSAY, Seb

GBR
  10:22.24 (30th)
7:14.12 (23rd)
6:28.37 (25th)


 
DNF759
DOCHERTY, Jimmy

GBR
  14:40.29 (44th)
9:02.81 (42nd)
7:36.72 (43rd)


 
DNF764
KING TO, Man

HKG
  35:54.73 (46th)




 
MEN
16
MAES, Martin
GT Factory Racing

BEL
38:28.15---6:33.44 (1st)
5:51.30 (12th)
5:07.65 (1st)
4:44.57 (30th)
4:46.91 (1st)
6:52.00 (1st)
4:32.28 (4th)
21
RUDE, Richie
Yeti Fox Shox

USA
38:46.08+0:17.936:47.36 (3rd)
5:41.50 (1st)
5:16.98 (2nd)
4:34.02 (5th)
4:53.84 (2nd)
6:56.82 (4th)
4:35.56 (8th)
37
LAU, Nico
Cube Action Team

FRA
39:01.90+0:33.756:51.06 (5th)
5:45.91 (3rd)
5:21.92 (7th)
4:33.32 (1st)
4:59.00 (7th)
7:01.09 (8th)
4:29.60 (2nd)
420
OTON, Damien
Devinci Enduro Racing

FRA
39:05.00+0:36.856:54.90 (8th)
5:44.19 (2nd)
5:25.26 (15th)
4:33.44 (2nd)
5:00.39 (9th)
6:56.38 (3rd)
4:30.44 (3rd)
514
SCOTT, Mark
Santa Cruz x SRAM

GBR
39:23.99+0:55.846:58.56 (14th)
5:49.78 (8th)
5:23.64 (8th)
4:36.43 (10th)
5:00.42 (10th)
6:59.04 (5th)
4:36.12 (10th)
627
GALY, Theo
Devinci Enduro Racing

FRA
39:29.23+1:01.086:52.73 (6th)
5:56.82 (22nd)
5:23.64 (8th)
4:35.85 (9th)
5:00.86 (14th)
7:01.03 (7th)
4:38.30 (13rd)
721
MELAMED, Jesse
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
39:30.68+1:02.537:07.43 (30th)
5:48.57 (5th)
5:20.75 (5th)
4:43.54 (26th)
4:54.05 (3rd)
7:06.78 (19th)
4:29.56 (1st)
84
NICOLAI, Florian
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
39:34.63+1:06.486:58.43 (13rd)
5:52.58 (14th)
5:24.78 (12th)
4:34.71 (6th)
5:02.62 (20th)
7:07.55 (20th)
4:33.96 (5th)
932
OSBORNE, Marco
Cannondale

USA
39:35.75+1:07.606:54.86 (7th)
5:50.40 (9th)
5:26.80 (17th)
4:37.81 (15th)
5:07.23 (33rd)
7:00.46 (6th)
4:38.19 (11th)
1024
HILL, Sam
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

AUS
39:39.12+1:10.976:59.00 (15th)
5:55.27 (21st)
5:21.38 (6th)
4:44.05 (28th)
4:56.95 (5th)
7:03.45 (14th)
4:39.02 (16th)
1110
CALLAGHAN, Gregory
Cube Action Team

IRL
39:41.57+1:13.429:25.45 (16th)
7:05.27 (11th)
6:49.79 (13rd)
5:47.55 (10th)
6:19.34 (15th)
8:26.42 (11th)
5:52.62 (10th)
123
CLEMENTZ, Jerome
Cannondale

FRA
39:42.09+1:13.946:50.88 (4th)
5:48.54 (4th)
5:25.32 (16th)
4:59.06 (68th)
5:01.18 (16th)
7:01.68 (10th)
4:35.43 (7th)
1326
CURE, Alexandre
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
39:46.17+1:18.027:08.03 (31st)
5:52.99 (16th)
5:27.68 (23rd)
4:35.02 (8th)
4:58.43 (6th)
7:08.60 (23rd)
4:35.42 (6th)
1417
LAPEYRIE, Thomas
SUNN

FRA
39:46.44+1:18.297:06.04 (28th)
5:50.41 (10th)
5:28.36 (24th)
4:33.88 (4th)
5:04.17 (22nd)
7:04.22 (16th)
4:39.36 (17th)
1512
CARLSON, Josh
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

AUS
39:46.57+1:18.427:05.64 (27th)
5:54.20 (17th)
5:29.78 (27th)
4:33.64 (3rd)
5:00.73 (13rd)
7:01.12 (9th)
4:41.46 (21st)
169
BARELLI, Yoann
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

FRA
39:47.77+1:19.626:55.16 (9th)
5:54.50 (18th)
5:29.23 (26th)
4:34.86 (7th)
5:06.70 (30th)
7:07.93 (21st)
4:39.39 (18th)
1711
BAILLY-MAITRE, Francois
BMC Factory Trailcrew

FRA
39:49.89+1:21.747:20.49 (54th)
5:49.20 (7th)
5:26.98 (19th)
4:37.09 (11th)
5:01.95 (17th)
6:55.98 (2nd)
4:38.20 (12th)
1835
LEHIKOINEN, Matti

FIN
39:51.85+1:23.707:06.31 (29th)
5:52.26 (13rd)
5:27.29 (21st)
4:37.93 (16th)
4:59.66 (8th)
7:04.06 (15th)
4:44.34 (26th)
1919
REGNIER, Bryan

FRA
40:03.41+1:35.267:03.53 (24th)
6:06.40 (43rd)
5:27.03 (20th)
4:39.23 (17th)
5:02.63 (21st)
7:05.73 (18th)
4:38.86 (14th)
2022
KEENE, Curtis
Specialized Racing

USA
40:04.79+1:36.647:12.08 (36th)
5:54.97 (19th)
5:30.83 (30th)
4:39.59 (19th)
4:56.34 (4th)
7:02.16 (11th)
4:48.82 (35th)
2131
VEZINA, Mckay
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

CAN
40:05.32+1:37.177:00.73 (18th)
5:58.67 (26th)
5:28.85 (25th)
4:37.33 (13rd)
5:18.60 (70th)
7:05.04 (17th)
4:36.10 (9th)
2225
GAUVIN, Remi
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
40:06.27+1:38.126:58.29 (12th)
6:20.81 (81st)
5:17.29 (3rd)
4:46.32 (38th)
5:00.64 (11th)
7:02.96 (12th)
4:39.96 (19th)
2323
WALLNER, Robin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SWE
40:12.03+1:43.887:01.53 (19th)
5:54.99 (20th)
5:24.78 (12th)
4:41.32 (21st)
5:14.65 (60th)
7:09.56 (26th)
4:45.20 (27th)
2428
GEORGES, Pierre-Charles
Lac Blanc COMMENCAL

FRA
40:14.63+1:46.487:05.09 (25th)
5:58.11 (24th)
5:24.14 (10th)
4:44.08 (29th)
5:11.91 (50th)
7:12.31 (38th)
4:38.99 (15th)
2513
ABSALON, Remy
Scott SR Suntour Enduro

FRA
40:16.57+1:48.427:05.46 (26th)
5:58.58 (25th)
5:30.39 (29th)
4:41.69 (22nd)
5:08.78 (39th)
7:09.40 (25th)
4:42.27 (22nd)
2643
TORDO, Dimitri

FRA
40:16.96+1:48.816:56.04 (11th)
5:59.37 (29th)
5:24.95 (14th)
4:39.37 (18th)
5:10.64 (47th)
7:20.87 (58th)
4:45.72 (29th)
2718
WILDHABER, Rene
Trek Factory Racing

SUI
40:21.48+1:53.337:11.56 (34th)
5:50.89 (11th)
5:36.10 (41st)
4:43.68 (27th)
5:02.09 (18th)
7:08.23 (22nd)
4:40.74 (20th)
2844
MASTERS, Wyn
GT Factory Racing

NZL
40:24.85+1:56.706:59.48 (16th)
6:00.76 (32nd)
5:34.52 (37th)
4:44.94 (34th)
5:09.98 (44th)
7:09.82 (27th)
4:45.35 (28th)
2968
MIQUEL, Kevin
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
40:26.36+1:58.217:12.46 (39th)
5:52.76 (15th)
5:30.37 (28th)
4:46.04 (37th)
5:05.88 (28th)
7:15.72 (43rd)
4:43.13 (23rd)
3033
NATION, Joseph

NZL
40:28.40+2:00.257:12.44 (38th)
5:57.53 (23rd)
5:34.13 (36th)
4:44.61 (31st)
5:04.54 (25th)
7:11.00 (31st)
4:44.15 (25th)
3139
BENOIT, Clément

FRA
40:44.37+2:16.227:12.97 (40th)
6:07.18 (46th)
5:36.23 (43rd)
4:37.17 (12th)
5:10.08 (45th)
7:17.09 (49th)
4:43.65 (24th)
3295
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
40:47.94+2:19.797:08.11 (32nd)
6:05.23 (41st)
5:33.77 (35th)
4:44.75 (33rd)
5:13.42 (56th)
7:12.26 (37th)
4:50.40 (39th)
3338
WOLFE, Daniel

IRL
40:50.98+2:22.837:19.34 (51st)
6:03.23 (35th)
5:34.93 (39th)
4:47.28 (40th)
5:04.33 (24th)
7:11.79 (34th)
4:50.08 (38th)
34100
JOHANSEN, Zakarias

NOR
40:54.27+2:26.127:13.66 (42nd)
5:59.68 (30th)
5:36.21 (42nd)
4:49.77 (49th)
5:08.07 (37th)
7:08.72 (24th)
4:58.16 (64th)
3530
GARAY, Iago
Santa Cruz x SRAM

ESP
40:56.31+2:28.167:24.79 (57th)
6:03.86 (37th)
5:40.07 (53rd)
4:42.33 (24th)
5:07.76 (36th)
7:10.70 (30th)
4:46.80 (31st)
3660
WILDHABER, Gusti
Cube Action Team

SUI
40:56.45+2:28.307:18.40 (48th)
6:00.14 (31st)
5:32.42 (34th)
4:45.01 (35th)
5:07.39 (34th)
7:11.79 (34th)
5:01.30 (74th)
378
BARNES, Joe
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

GBR
40:58.37+2:30.227:14.19 (45th)
6:03.86 (37th)
5:39.79 (52nd)
4:51.61 (52nd)
5:07.70 (35th)
7:10.32 (28th)
4:50.90 (41st)
3857
SERVANT, Camille

FRA
41:00.04+2:31.897:13.21 (41st)
6:06.63 (44th)
5:31.91 (32nd)
4:47.03 (39th)
5:09.77 (43rd)
7:23.13 (63rd)
4:48.36 (33rd)
3997
GUTHRIE, Evan

CAN
41:02.33+2:34.187:20.15 (53rd)
6:02.31 (33rd)
5:47.83 (73rd)
4:42.12 (23rd)
5:12.09 (51st)
7:11.40 (32nd)
4:46.43 (30th)
4058
BRON, Kilian
SUNN

FRA
41:05.46+2:37.317:18.46 (49th)
6:04.11 (39th)
5:40.73 (57th)
4:48.26 (46th)
5:06.86 (31st)
7:15.94 (44th)
4:51.10 (42nd)
4137
MAY, Ludovic
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

SUI
41:06.98+2:38.837:14.15 (44th)
6:07.20 (47th)
5:36.62 (45th)
4:48.03 (43rd)
5:08.89 (40th)
7:20.50 (57th)
4:51.59 (43rd)
42209
CHAPUIS, Maxime

SUI
41:10.20+2:42.057:16.75 (47th)
6:15.91 (68th)
5:32.25 (33rd)
4:50.78 (50th)
5:08.59 (38th)
7:17.65 (50th)
4:48.27 (32nd)
43105
GRANT, Kelan

IRL
41:10.90+2:42.757:14.00 (43rd)
6:07.53 (48th)
5:37.35 (46th)
4:49.16 (48th)
5:11.03 (48th)
7:19.23 (55th)
4:52.60 (49th)
44203
CABIROU, Rudy

FRA
41:11.80+2:43.657:02.42 (22nd)
6:18.92 (76th)
5:36.46 (44th)
4:52.68 (55th)
5:15.48 (63rd)
7:16.17 (45th)
4:49.67 (36th)
4549
PROKOP, Michal
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

CZE
41:15.42+2:47.277:19.14 (50th)
5:59.08 (27th)
5:58.17 (98th)
4:43.51 (25th)
5:05.64 (26th)
7:16.45 (46th)
4:53.43 (50th)
4662
LUPATO, Alex

ITA
41:15.67+2:47.527:25.99 (58th)
6:07.03 (45th)
5:40.11 (55th)
4:48.09 (45th)
5:07.22 (32nd)
7:15.58 (42nd)
4:51.65 (44th)
4741
RAVANEL, Cedric
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
41:16.75+2:48.607:19.70 (52nd)
6:02.65 (34th)
5:45.02 (66th)
4:48.37 (47th)
5:13.01 (54th)
7:13.96 (41st)
4:54.04 (51st)
4836
STUTTARD, Mathew
TWOTWO Gravity Racing

GBR
41:17.04+2:48.897:29.24 (64th)
6:08.86 (52nd)
5:38.71 (50th)
4:40.24 (20th)
5:04.21 (23rd)
7:23.84 (64th)
4:51.94 (45th)
4964
PESENTI, Marcello
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
41:24.85+2:56.707:11.89 (35th)
6:28.13 (95th)
5:31.60 (31st)
4:56.08 (60th)
5:09.51 (42nd)
7:12.56 (39th)
4:55.08 (55th)
5029
FERREIRO, Toni

ESP
41:26.59+2:58.447:29.19 (63rd)
6:03.29 (36th)
5:40.50 (56th)
4:52.22 (54th)
5:14.75 (61st)
7:16.70 (47th)
4:49.94 (37th)
51215
SOTTOCORNOLA, Davide

ITA
41:33.85+3:05.707:32.53 (70th)
6:08.25 (50th)
5:37.55 (47th)
4:44.69 (32nd)
5:05.89 (29th)
7:30.90 (81st)
4:54.04 (51st)
5250
TEJCHMAN, Premek

CZE
41:40.26+3:12.117:23.83 (56th)
6:04.35 (40th)
6:05.33 (116th)
4:48.03 (43rd)
5:09.44 (41st)
7:17.06 (48th)
4:52.22 (48th)
5353
MILIVINTI, Marco

ITA
41:41.65+3:13.507:12.37 (37th)
6:11.57 (55th)
5:44.65 (65th)
4:47.76 (42nd)
5:13.46 (57th)
7:30.39 (79th)
5:01.45 (76th)
5461
HUTCHENS, Chris

GBR
41:48.06+3:19.917:28.80 (62nd)
6:06.38 (42nd)
5:44.06 (63rd)
4:56.70 (61st)
5:21.41 (76th)
7:18.57 (52nd)
4:52.14 (47th)
55206
MAURY, Tom

FRA
41:56.64+3:28.497:39.15 (82nd)
6:08.01 (49th)
5:48.76 (77th)
4:55.32 (58th)
5:17.61 (68th)
7:11.74 (33rd)
4:56.05 (58th)
5698
BROOKES, Martyn

GBR
41:56.86+3:28.717:35.17 (78th)
6:15.02 (63rd)
5:46.28 (68th)
4:47.55 (41st)
5:10.44 (46th)
7:22.43 (60th)
4:59.97 (71st)
5772
SHIRLEY, James
Radon Magura Factory Racing

GBR
41:58.19+3:30.047:28.10 (60th)
6:16.90 (71st)
5:42.44 (60th)
4:52.03 (53rd)
5:13.71 (59th)
7:25.64 (67th)
4:59.37 (69th)
58102
LUPATO, Denny

ITA
41:59.10+3:30.957:32.67 (71st)
6:17.33 (72nd)
5:40.09 (54th)
4:57.91 (65th)
5:12.11 (52nd)
7:19.10 (54th)
4:59.89 (70th)
59202
MENJOU, Irénée

FRA
42:07.70+3:39.557:10.44 (33rd)
6:13.61 (58th)
6:03.11 (113rd)
4:57.38 (63rd)
5:26.01 (89th)
7:19.06 (53rd)
4:58.09 (63rd)
60101
PUTZENLECHNER, Leonhard

GER
42:08.89+3:40.747:29.63 (65th)
6:15.14 (64th)
5:37.62 (48th)
5:00.96 (73rd)
5:16.82 (66th)
7:26.46 (70th)
5:02.26 (79th)
6192
MINNAAR, Greg

RSA
42:14.77+3:46.627:30.37 (67th)
6:15.78 (67th)
5:35.27 (40th)
4:57.21 (62nd)
5:16.75 (65th)
7:29.78 (75th)
5:09.61 (95th)
62213
MAIO, Jeremias Gabriel

ARG
42:14.97+3:46.827:35.65 (79th)
6:18.14 (74th)
5:38.55 (49th)
4:51.60 (51st)
5:22.29 (78th)
7:30.71 (80th)
4:56.62 (60th)
63248
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
42:19.50+3:51.357:33.07 (74th)
6:15.16 (65th)
5:39.29 (51st)
5:08.32 (93rd)
5:20.94 (74th)
7:26.86 (71st)
4:55.86 (57th)
6456
KEEBLE SMITH, Chris
Marin Bikes Stans NoTubes

GBR
42:20.00+3:51.857:29.82 (66th)
6:17.71 (73rd)
5:45.03 (67th)
5:22.56 (123rd)
5:15.04 (62nd)
7:19.32 (56th)
4:50.52 (40th)
6578
MUELLER, Tobi
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

GER
42:28.93+4:00.787:28.58 (61st)
6:34.48 (112th)
5:47.81 (72nd)
4:53.65 (56th)
5:25.63 (86th)
7:21.48 (59th)
4:57.30 (61st)
66216
FRUET, Martino

ITA
42:30.15+4:02.007:50.51 (101st)
6:08.41 (51st)
5:52.06 (84th)
4:57.44 (64th)
5:18.17 (69th)
7:24.81 (66th)
4:58.75 (65th)
67207
FLÜCKIGER, Lukas

SUI
42:32.16+4:04.017:58.17 (109th)
5:59.20 (28th)
5:56.26 (95th)
5:00.56 (71st)
5:27.38 (95th)
7:18.50 (51st)
4:52.09 (46th)
68217
GAMENARA, Andrea

ITA
42:34.86+4:06.717:42.38 (87th)
6:21.07 (82nd)
5:44.36 (64th)
5:10.50 (104th)
5:13.20 (55th)
7:25.66 (68th)
4:57.69 (62nd)
6971
WHILES, Nikki
Marin Bikes Stans NoTubes

GBR
42:42.05+4:13.907:59.26 (111th)
6:15.01 (62nd)
5:52.36 (85th)
4:55.33 (59th)
5:16.26 (64th)
7:27.51 (72nd)
4:56.32 (59th)
7042
MCGUINNIS, Alexander

USA
42:43.32+4:15.178:00.86 (115th)
6:10.25 (53rd)
6:00.22 (106th)
4:59.42 (69th)
5:20.22 (73rd)
7:13.00 (40th)
4:59.35 (68th)
7152
BRETAS, Andre Luiz Ramos

BRA
42:43.65+4:15.507:33.77 (75th)
6:48.59 (134th)
5:48.30 (76th)
4:58.63 (66th)
5:12.58 (53rd)
7:22.62 (62nd)
4:59.16 (67th)
7296
DALE, Sam

GBR
42:47.68+4:19.537:30.68 (69th)
6:14.74 (61st)
5:49.37 (78th)
5:07.63 (92nd)
5:30.09 (99th)
7:30.35 (78th)
5:04.82 (84th)
7365
ROBERTS, Ed

GBR
42:48.37+4:20.227:41.12 (84th)
6:16.36 (69th)
5:49.71 (80th)
5:03.21 (78th)
5:25.83 (88th)
7:31.41 (83rd)
5:00.73 (73rd)
74126
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
42:49.91+4:21.767:54.91 (105th)
6:11.41 (54th)
5:55.81 (94th)
4:58.71 (67th)
5:17.56 (67th)
7:31.17 (82nd)
5:00.34 (72nd)
7551
MOYNIHAN, Liam

GBR
42:53.48+4:25.337:41.90 (86th)
6:13.74 (59th)
5:59.27 (102nd)
4:59.87 (70th)
5:30.52 (103rd)
7:22.60 (61st)
5:05.58 (86th)
7670
REISER, Markus

GER
42:53.61+4:25.467:30.38 (68th)
6:35.01 (113rd)
5:48.18 (74th)
5:02.90 (77th)
5:22.14 (77th)
7:32.51 (85th)
5:02.49 (80th)
7791
BRUNI, Loic

FRA
42:56.30
(+0:30)
+4:28.157:34.99 (77th)
6:15.74 (66th)
5:48.29 (75th)
4:55.05 (57th)
5:25.82 (87th)
7:31.71 (84th)
4:54.70 (54th)
7873
MAGIS, Johnny
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
43:04.59+4:36.447:36.84 (81st)
6:20.54 (80th)
6:06.00 (118th)
5:05.69 (85th)
5:26.52 (93rd)
7:30.00 (77th)
4:59.00 (66th)
79132
PETER, Stefan

SUI
43:05.83+4:37.687:51.44 (102nd)
6:13.79 (60th)
6:01.41 (109th)
5:06.43 (88th)
5:24.77 (84th)
7:26.00 (69th)
5:01.99 (78th)
80212
SUDING, Lorenzo

ITA
43:06.46
(+0:30)
+4:38.317:22.44 (55th)
6:31.02 (101st)
5:27.35 (22nd)
5:02.61 (76th)
5:11.17 (49th)
7:34.30 (91st)
5:10.59 (96th)
81103
BLAIR, Lachlan

GBR
43:07.45+4:39.307:44.93 (91st)
6:16.57 (70th)
5:54.14 (88th)
5:05.79 (86th)
5:32.94 (112th)
7:28.59 (74th)
5:04.49 (82nd)
8279
BAHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
43:09.44+4:41.297:32.91 (72nd)
6:26.55 (91st)
5:47.50 (70th)
5:09.15 (99th)
5:22.91 (81st)
7:42.46 (105th)
5:07.96 (91st)
83114
CHIDLEY, Joel

GBR
43:10.95+4:42.807:35.90 (80th)
6:20.25 (78th)
5:47.44 (69th)
5:05.37 (83rd)
5:28.34 (97th)
7:47.18 (117th)
5:06.47 (89th)
84111
JONES, Charles

GBR
43:11.00+4:42.857:45.35 (92nd)
6:21.07 (82nd)
5:50.23 (82nd)
5:01.43 (74th)
5:26.41 (92nd)
7:37.76 (96th)
5:08.75 (93rd)
85232
JOHNSEN, Espen

NOR
43:21.32+4:53.177:46.29 (95th)
6:31.10 (103rd)
5:54.11 (87th)
5:00.84 (72nd)
5:19.06 (71st)
7:35.28 (93rd)
5:14.64 (103rd)
86208
ROHRBACH, Nicola

SUI
43:23.03+4:54.888:00.71 (112th)
6:12.10 (57th)
6:13.88 (133rd)
5:04.54 (79th)
5:26.07 (91st)
7:24.03 (65th)
5:01.70 (77th)
87300
BERTA, Matteo

ITA
43:24.96+4:56.817:58.09 (108th)
6:22.32 (85th)
5:55.15 (92nd)
5:01.94 (75th)
5:33.14 (113rd)
7:33.01 (86th)
5:01.31 (75th)
88122
DUPIN, Gaetan

FRA
43:30.41+5:02.267:45.85 (93rd)
6:20.43 (79th)
5:59.87 (104th)
5:08.38 (95th)
5:24.68 (83rd)
7:45.70 (114th)
5:05.50 (85th)
89140
BRUNACHE, Gregory

FRA
43:31.01+5:02.867:44.74 (89th)
6:32.73 (107th)
5:52.79 (86th)
5:08.66 (97th)
5:26.05 (90th)
7:33.76 (89th)
5:12.28 (100th)
90204
BEAUDENOM, Michel

FRA
43:35.19+5:07.047:44.28 (88th)
6:50.36 (137th)
5:54.23 (89th)
5:15.93 (116th)
5:22.89 (80th)
7:33.13 (87th)
4:54.37 (53rd)
91112
HEBERT, Ambroise

FRA
43:46.57+5:18.428:00.80 (113rd)
6:18.91 (75th)
5:56.31 (96th)
5:10.16 (103rd)
5:30.60 (104th)
7:43.27 (107th)
5:06.52 (90th)
92224
LACASTE, Loïc

FRA
43:53.29+5:25.147:49.45 (98th)
6:31.85 (104th)
5:58.55 (99th)
5:07.18 (90th)
5:31.24 (106th)
7:46.66 (116th)
5:08.36 (92nd)
9381
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
43:54.12+5:25.977:49.67 (100th)
6:27.17 (93rd)
6:00.21 (105th)
5:09.28 (100th)
5:22.64 (79th)
7:46.19 (115th)
5:18.96 (118th)
94138
BIWER, Luca

GER
43:55.37+5:27.228:07.05 (127th)
6:20.12 (77th)
6:03.40 (114th)
5:07.35 (91st)
5:32.08 (109th)
7:33.93 (90th)
5:11.44 (99th)
9575
DE COL, Marco
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
43:58.05+5:29.907:40.62 (83rd)
6:35.34 (114th)
5:59.41 (103rd)
5:06.76 (89th)
5:34.76 (115th)
7:56.56 (134th)
5:04.60 (83rd)
96295
VIGNONE, Andrea

ITA
44:07.31+5:39.168:01.53 (120th)
6:33.08 (108th)
5:55.29 (93rd)
5:05.07 (82nd)
5:31.93 (108th)
7:43.88 (109th)
5:16.53 (112th)
97143
WALDER, Philip

ITA
44:11.80+5:43.657:48.94 (97th)
6:37.28 (120th)
5:59.01 (101st)
5:09.72 (101st)
5:33.16 (114th)
7:47.37 (118th)
5:16.32 (111th)
9893
PEAT, Steve

GBR
44:14.06+5:45.917:56.51 (106th)
6:27.68 (94th)
5:41.34 (58th)
5:08.41 (96th)
5:31.82 (107th)
8:05.83 (153rd)
5:22.47 (127th)
99145
BROCHS, Christoffer

SWE
44:15.83+5:47.688:08.90 (129th)
6:27.04 (92nd)
6:06.40 (121st)
5:09.13 (98th)
5:32.64 (110th)
7:42.37 (102nd)
5:09.35 (94th)
100118
PAYNE, Richard

GBR
44:16.14+5:47.998:00.81 (114th)
6:29.03 (96th)
5:56.99 (97th)
5:13.88 (109th)
5:26.76 (94th)
7:51.68 (128th)
5:16.99 (114th)
10174
MAES, Tom
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
44:25.96+5:57.817:58.37 (110th)
6:25.99 (89th)
6:12.69 (131st)
5:19.29 (121st)
5:37.57 (122nd)
7:36.93 (95th)
5:15.12 (105th)
102225
LACASTE, Cédric

FRA
44:29.40+6:01.258:03.41 (123rd)
6:25.99 (89th)
6:01.74 (110th)
5:04.78 (81st)
5:43.91 (133rd)
7:48.04 (120th)
5:21.53 (123rd)
103219
MCRITCHIE, Calum

GBR
44:32.95+6:04.807:56.54 (107th)
6:36.28 (116th)
6:02.08 (111th)
5:05.92 (87th)
5:41.74 (130th)
7:59.79 (136th)
5:10.60 (97th)
104128
GEGENHEIMER, Simon

GER
44:35.75+6:07.608:30.59 (153rd)
6:24.56 (88th)
6:27.90 (164th)
5:05.55 (84th)
5:30.15 (101st)
7:33.65 (88th)
5:03.35 (81st)
105242
CARRUBBA, Matteo

ITA
44:40.22+6:12.078:11.43 (131st)
6:32.63 (106th)
6:04.24 (115th)
5:14.07 (110th)
5:27.69 (96th)
7:49.83 (122nd)
5:20.33 (121st)
106110
GALLAGHER, Christopher

GBR
44:41.37+6:13.228:12.36 (134th)
6:32.40 (105th)
6:16.94 (139th)
5:10.79 (106th)
5:36.44 (119th)
7:36.92 (94th)
5:15.52 (106th)
107121
CARREZ, Cedric

FRA
44:44.98+6:16.838:20.88 (144th)
6:24.36 (87th)
6:10.48 (126th)
5:14.48 (112th)
5:34.91 (117th)
7:42.39 (103rd)
5:17.48 (115th)
108127
FAGERLI, Ole Christian

NOR
44:45.49+6:17.348:16.84 (139th)
6:31.09 (102nd)
6:14.81 (135th)
5:16.93 (119th)
5:37.03 (121st)
7:35.24 (92nd)
5:13.55 (101st)
109214
TONDIN, Dennis

ITA
44:47.25+6:19.107:45.96 (94th)
6:55.45 (145th)
5:49.80 (81st)
5:11.73 (107th)
5:44.87 (137th)
8:00.89 (139th)
5:18.55 (117th)
110115
POLONI, Tobia

ITA
44:48.10+6:19.957:34.74 (76th)
6:21.19 (84th)
5:47.70 (71st)
6:12.26 (186th)
5:23.42 (82nd)
7:40.01 (99th)
5:48.78 (165th)
111154
LEPINE, Quentin

FRA
44:49.16+6:21.018:18.25 (142nd)
6:23.44 (86th)
6:13.40 (132nd)
5:09.83 (102nd)
5:46.97 (143rd)
7:41.46 (101st)
5:15.81 (108th)
112205
GAYRAL, Paul

FRA
45:00.88+6:32.737:49.63 (99th)
6:34.28 (110th)
6:10.29 (125th)
6:06.98 (181st)
5:30.14 (100th)
7:43.38 (108th)
5:06.18 (88th)
113222
WEBER, Balz

SUI
45:04.35+6:36.208:27.68 (150th)
6:29.71 (98th)
6:22.07 (153rd)
5:10.78 (105th)
5:32.70 (111th)
7:43.91 (110th)
5:17.50 (116th)
114235
GAMBERI, Marvin Ray

ITA
45:07.75+6:39.608:04.14 (125th)
6:47.00 (131st)
6:06.23 (120th)
5:20.75 (122nd)
5:31.13 (105th)
7:52.45 (130th)
5:26.05 (131st)
11548
PANOZZO, Christopher

AUS
45:13.39+6:45.247:02.46 (23rd)
6:39.91 (123rd)
5:34.69 (38th)
4:45.11 (36th)
5:05.65 (27th)
7:12.24 (36th)
8:53.33 (208th)
116167
DODINO, Giacomo

ITA
45:17.81+6:49.668:36.01 (159th)
6:36.65 (118th)
6:05.90 (117th)
5:08.34 (94th)
5:40.16 (126th)
7:50.45 (125th)
5:20.30 (120th)
117168
DE BELLA, Davide

ITA
45:18.55+6:50.408:17.72 (140th)
6:37.09 (119th)
6:16.95 (140th)
5:16.58 (117th)
5:42.85 (132nd)
7:51.33 (127th)
5:16.03 (110th)
118169
FOLCHI, Mattia

ITA
45:21.44+6:53.298:01.58 (121st)
6:53.51 (140th)
6:06.98 (122nd)
5:16.83 (118th)
5:36.68 (120th)
8:03.58 (146th)
5:22.28 (126th)
119135
BLONDEAU, Thomas

FRA
45:22.15+6:54.008:07.37 (128th)
6:34.21 (109th)
6:07.94 (123rd)
5:22.76 (124th)
5:50.94 (148th)
7:56.80 (135th)
5:22.13 (125th)
12083
LIVORTI, Gionata
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
45:22.22+6:54.077:33.02 (73rd)
7:03.38 (162nd)
5:43.78 (62nd)
6:37.47 (202nd)
5:13.66 (58th)
7:56.47 (133rd)
5:14.44 (102nd)
121238
TONIATI, Andrea

ITA
45:23.34+6:55.198:18.76 (143rd)
6:29.52 (97th)
6:14.60 (134th)
5:15.76 (115th)
5:35.57 (118th)
7:51.73 (129th)
5:37.40 (146th)
122247
DORING, Felix

GER
45:28.03+6:59.888:03.53 (124th)
6:38.42 (121st)
6:22.72 (155th)
5:12.05 (108th)
5:40.80 (128th)
7:43.96 (111th)
5:46.55 (161st)
123277
CHANDLER, Kane

GBR
45:44.34+7:16.198:01.31 (117th)
6:46.16 (128th)
6:12.55 (130th)
5:26.81 (133rd)
5:52.99 (150th)
8:05.15 (147th)
5:19.37 (119th)
124313
MENZL, Matthias

GER
45:46.38+7:18.238:01.38 (118th)
6:47.75 (133rd)
6:17.88 (144th)
5:24.57 (129th)
5:41.58 (129th)
7:59.97 (137th)
5:33.25 (143rd)
12580
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
45:47.02+7:18.878:01.50 (119th)
6:30.19 (100th)
6:00.90 (108th)
5:14.13 (111th)
5:25.61 (85th)
9:17.88 (207th)
5:16.81 (113rd)
126266
KASCHUB, Nic Bennett

GER
45:48.31+7:20.168:15.01 (137th)
6:46.44 (129th)
6:15.15 (136th)
5:22.88 (125th)
5:47.61 (144th)
7:50.33 (124th)
5:30.89 (138th)
127260
MOESLE, Niklaus

SUI
45:52.10+7:23.958:28.90 (151st)
6:39.22 (122nd)
6:23.63 (156th)
5:29.30 (137th)
5:44.35 (135th)
7:45.68 (113rd)
5:21.02 (122nd)
128144
D'AROMA, Giovanni

ITA
45:56.10+7:27.958:33.85 (156th)
6:46.74 (130th)
6:20.53 (149th)
5:15.00 (113rd)
5:52.68 (149th)
7:42.91 (106th)
5:24.39 (129th)
129230
BENNETT, Curtis

CAN
46:00.42+7:32.279:04.83 (175th)
6:34.36 (111th)
6:18.36 (145th)
5:17.92 (120th)
5:38.81 (123rd)
7:44.28 (112th)
5:21.86 (124th)
130240
GILARDO, Davide

ITA
46:02.19+7:34.048:21.24 (145th)
6:49.84 (135th)
6:26.78 (163rd)
5:24.29 (128th)
5:48.67 (146th)
7:47.64 (119th)
5:23.73 (128th)
131276
READ, Dave

GBR
46:08.28+7:40.138:10.43 (130th)
7:09.51 (169th)
6:11.92 (127th)
5:34.71 (141st)
5:47.78 (145th)
7:42.44 (104th)
5:31.49 (139th)
132148
MARFURT, Silvan

SUI
46:10.08+7:41.938:01.27 (116th)
6:36.59 (117th)
6:20.84 (151st)
5:23.48 (126th)
6:54.32 (215th)
7:37.78 (97th)
5:15.80 (107th)
133170
POLETTI, Stefano

ITA
46:15.07+7:46.928:01.76 (122nd)
6:50.04 (136th)
6:25.28 (159th)
5:42.81 (157th)
5:45.48 (138th)
8:01.97 (143rd)
5:27.73 (133rd)
134228
DIAZ, Vicente

CHI
46:23.89+7:55.748:23.24 (146th)
6:44.05 (125th)
6:20.56 (150th)
5:39.14 (152nd)
5:45.94 (141st)
8:01.82 (142nd)
5:29.14 (135th)
135264
HEIN, Stephan

GER
46:24.93+7:56.788:35.68 (158th)
6:57.83 (147th)
6:15.94 (138th)
5:26.19 (132nd)
5:45.73 (139th)
7:55.28 (132nd)
5:28.28 (134th)
136246
STRÖER, Moritz

GER
46:29.49+8:01.348:29.28 (152nd)
6:44.98 (127th)
6:09.16 (124th)
5:30.18 (139th)
6:00.03 (161st)
8:05.17 (148th)
5:30.69 (137th)
13784
ZENONE, Luca
RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team

SUI
46:37.34+8:09.198:26.85 (148th)
6:58.30 (151st)
6:19.62 (147th)
5:27.49 (134th)
5:49.46 (147th)
8:05.57 (151st)
5:30.05 (136th)
138305
HELMUTH, Ryan

USA
46:43.62+8:15.479:09.78 (183rd)
6:36.01 (115th)
6:32.41 (170th)
5:25.13 (130th)
5:42.12 (131st)
7:53.20 (131st)
5:24.97 (130th)
139155
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
46:56.63+8:28.488:24.30 (147th)
6:52.23 (139th)
6:25.80 (161st)
5:33.91 (140th)
5:59.98 (160th)
8:02.62 (144th)
5:37.79 (147th)
140229
LAZARSKI, Marty

CAN
47:02.67
(+0:30)
+8:34.528:11.85 (133rd)
7:17.29 (175th)
6:19.68 (148th)
6:22.56 (195th)
5:29.20 (98th)
7:40.69 (100th)
5:11.40 (98th)
141269
WÜTHRICH, Samuel

SUI
47:13.44+8:45.298:27.10 (149th)
7:01.10 (157th)
6:21.09 (152nd)
5:38.44 (148th)
6:03.25 (165th)
8:01.31 (140th)
5:41.15 (152nd)
142133
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
47:15.64+8:47.498:17.98 (141st)
7:28.89 (183rd)
6:22.62 (154th)
5:23.73 (127th)
5:44.25 (134th)
8:05.40 (149th)
5:52.77 (171st)
143285
CHAMPION, Quentin

FRA
47:21.76+8:53.618:49.23 (168th)
6:54.25 (143rd)
6:31.59 (168th)
5:28.74 (135th)
6:00.26 (162nd)
8:05.55 (150th)
5:32.14 (140th)
144130
ZUZARTE REIS, João

POR
47:31.20+9:03.058:13.19 (135th)
6:54.00 (142nd)
6:18.39 (146th)
5:29.08 (136th)
6:34.11 (200th)
8:18.55 (166th)
5:43.88 (158th)
145172
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
47:48.35+9:20.208:34.46 (157th)
7:02.15 (160th)
6:17.82 (143rd)
5:38.66 (149th)
6:03.05 (164th)
8:26.82 (180th)
5:45.39 (159th)
146251
SARAZIN, Thibaut

FRA
47:54.00+9:25.858:37.10 (161st)
7:07.23 (166th)
6:35.15 (174th)
5:37.83 (147th)
6:10.16 (179th)
8:05.66 (152nd)
5:40.87 (151st)
147134
GRAF, Dan

SUI
48:00.88+9:32.738:44.11 (164th)
6:57.83 (147th)
6:35.11 (173rd)
5:37.23 (145th)
6:04.17 (170th)
8:12.18 (162nd)
5:50.25 (170th)
148315
WÖHRLE, Stephan

GER
48:05.78+9:37.638:39.58 (162nd)
7:00.65 (155th)
6:25.20 (158th)
5:48.73 (165th)
6:12.03 (182nd)
8:10.63 (157th)
5:48.96 (166th)
149233
GRØNDAL, Ove

NOR
48:10.92+9:42.779:05.02 (176th)
6:53.78 (141st)
7:05.82 (199th)
5:45.69 (161st)
5:57.72 (156th)
7:50.32 (123rd)
5:32.57 (142nd)
150152
GIRALDEZ, Benito

ESP
48:11.05+9:42.909:09.54 (181st)
6:58.95 (152nd)
6:26.54 (162nd)
5:44.56 (160th)
5:59.59 (158th)
8:11.16 (159th)
5:40.71 (149th)
151136
MARONNEAU, Sylvain

FRA
48:11.93+9:43.789:01.26 (172nd)
6:51.13 (138th)
6:17.63 (142nd)
5:43.72 (159th)
6:13.06 (185th)
8:19.12 (167th)
5:46.01 (160th)
152244
FRANCO, Alberto

ITA
48:21.67+9:53.528:39.91 (163rd)
7:17.44 (176th)
6:32.25 (169th)
5:49.56 (166th)
5:56.68 (152nd)
8:23.21 (176th)
5:42.62 (155th)
153226
CLAVERIE, Alexandre

FRA
48:22.87+9:54.729:09.13 (180th)
6:55.77 (146th)
6:48.03 (185th)
5:40.41 (153rd)
6:00.39 (163rd)
8:08.43 (156th)
5:40.71 (149th)
154256
DOBREV, Dobromir

BUL
48:28.28+10:00.138:49.13 (167th)
6:59.33 (153rd)
6:25.79 (160th)
5:41.31 (155th)
6:12.54 (183rd)
8:23.87 (177th)
5:56.31 (176th)
155272
DORRONG, Bernd

AUT
48:31.43+10:03.289:03.95 (174th)
7:08.79 (168th)
6:31.27 (167th)
5:38.90 (150th)
6:06.90 (175th)
8:12.87 (163rd)
5:48.75 (163rd)
156116
KURTZ, Cyrille

FRA
48:33.53+10:05.389:09.58 (182nd)
7:02.39 (161st)
6:12.17 (128th)
5:48.60 (164th)
6:05.68 (173rd)
8:35.26 (185th)
5:39.85 (148th)
157241
ANGELINI, Michel

ITA
48:40.76+10:12.618:48.25 (166th)
7:19.07 (179th)
6:33.73 (172nd)
5:43.25 (158th)
6:07.71 (177th)
8:20.80 (172nd)
5:47.95 (162nd)
158314
GREBING, Martin

GER
48:44.04+10:15.899:50.35 (202nd)
6:44.59 (126th)
6:46.53 (183rd)
5:37.68 (146th)
5:57.45 (155th)
8:10.88 (158th)
5:36.56 (144th)
159287
GUGGER, Matteo

ITA
48:51.24+10:23.099:01.50 (173rd)
7:06.25 (164th)
6:37.19 (177th)
5:40.42 (154th)
6:04.86 (171st)
8:19.23 (168th)
6:01.79 (184th)
160223
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
49:08.22+10:40.078:51.32 (170th)
6:47.03 (132nd)
6:45.16 (181st)
5:25.55 (131st)
5:57.19 (154th)
9:39.29 (209th)
5:42.68 (156th)
161268
GERBER, Adrian

SUI
49:10.79+10:42.649:32.87 (191st)
7:06.36 (165th)
6:35.35 (175th)
5:47.74 (163rd)
6:05.86 (174th)
8:20.46 (171st)
5:42.15 (153rd)
162298
PRAZ, Laurent

ITA
49:11.94+10:43.799:17.04 (186th)
7:15.03 (174th)
6:39.62 (178th)
5:58.99 (173rd)
5:54.40 (151st)
8:11.59 (161st)
5:55.27 (173rd)
163159
BERNARDI, Benjamin

FRA
49:12.07+10:43.929:45.01 (198th)
6:54.46 (144th)
7:15.24 (208th)
5:36.88 (144th)
5:56.95 (153rd)
8:16.68 (165th)
5:26.85 (132nd)
164165
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
49:13.32+10:45.179:15.99 (184th)
7:01.16 (159th)
6:50.57 (187th)
5:52.39 (167th)
6:04.01 (169th)
8:11.57 (160th)
5:57.63 (179th)
165288
GAETA, Michele

ITA
49:24.79+10:56.649:19.11 (187th)
7:00.58 (154th)
6:37.17 (176th)
5:57.79 (172nd)
6:03.90 (168th)
8:19.35 (170th)
6:06.89 (188th)
166317
TINNER, Patric

SUI
49:33.45+11:05.309:34.24 (192nd)
7:04.79 (163rd)
6:41.59 (180th)
5:55.45 (169th)
6:03.80 (167th)
8:08.30 (155th)
6:05.28 (186th)
167280
JAMIESON, Alistair

GBR
49:41.33+11:13.189:43.06 (195th)
7:14.80 (173rd)
6:45.28 (182nd)
5:41.75 (156th)
6:05.15 (172nd)
8:15.17 (164th)
5:56.12 (175th)
168271
BERNHARD, Felix

GER
49:52.73+11:24.589:47.77 (201st)
7:01.13 (158th)
6:47.93 (184th)
5:55.92 (170th)
6:03.40 (166th)
8:22.41 (175th)
5:54.17 (172nd)
169289
BOZZOLA, Elia

ITA
50:09.10
(+0:30)
+11:40.959:08.79 (179th)
7:12.40 (171st)
6:48.88 (186th)
5:39.01 (151st)
6:08.61 (178th)
8:40.39 (191st)
6:01.02 (183rd)
170252
PAGES, Damien

FRA
50:22.47+11:54.3210:26.50 (212th)
6:57.86 (149th)
6:52.32 (188th)
5:35.28 (142nd)
6:15.02 (187th)
8:26.72 (179th)
5:48.77 (164th)
171164
CERUSO, Jesse James

GER
50:40.53+12:12.389:20.31 (188th)
7:29.62 (188th)
7:01.50 (195th)
5:59.55 (174th)
6:20.84 (191st)
8:26.91 (181st)
6:01.80 (185th)
172160
JOUET-PASTRE, Thomas

FRA
50:52.33+12:24.189:41.04 (194th)
7:57.10 (203rd)
6:30.73 (166th)
6:12.49 (187th)
6:12.77 (184th)
8:19.28 (169th)
5:42.31 (154th)
173265
HEINZEMANN, Simon

GER
50:58.55+12:30.4010:17.69 (210th)
7:10.10 (170th)
7:02.39 (196th)
5:35.54 (143rd)
6:45.33 (210th)
8:07.43 (154th)
6:00.07 (182nd)
174292
NAFTALI, Daniel

ITA
51:03.99+12:35.849:37.26 (193rd)
7:17.94 (177th)
7:11.71 (205th)
5:59.79 (175th)
6:14.09 (186th)
8:43.41 (194th)
5:59.79 (181st)
175249
CHICO, Vincent

FRA
51:07.23+12:39.0810:08.43 (209th)
7:00.84 (156th)
7:02.92 (197th)
6:10.51 (185th)
6:25.26 (194th)
8:29.12 (183rd)
5:50.15 (168th)
176299
PESENTI, Amedeo

ITA
51:07.56+12:39.419:43.08 (196th)
7:17.96 (178th)
6:57.33 (192nd)
6:08.99 (184th)
6:16.73 (189th)
8:46.05 (196th)
5:57.42 (178th)
177294
ZANELLATO, Simone

ITA
52:01.32+13:33.1710:04.66 (206th)
7:26.43 (181st)
7:15.02 (207th)
6:08.16 (183rd)
6:24.82 (193rd)
8:41.85 (192nd)
5:59.56 (180th)
178163
SIGAUX, Etienne

FRA
52:03.70+13:35.5510:04.69 (207th)
8:41.15 (207th)
7:00.48 (193rd)
6:07.36 (182nd)
5:59.62 (159th)
8:03.29 (145th)
6:07.11 (189th)
179284
SAUZEAT, Pierrick

FRA
52:06.91+13:38.7610:17.75 (211th)
7:29.27 (186th)
6:53.67 (189th)
6:01.91 (177th)
6:35.98 (202nd)
8:39.76 (189th)
6:08.57 (191st)
180319
NORVIK, Gustav

SWE
52:16.80+13:48.659:16.10 (185th)
7:29.42 (187th)
7:54.87 (219th)
6:16.80 (193rd)
6:46.65 (211th)
8:26.54 (178th)
6:06.42 (187th)
181173
DESCH, Florian

GER
52:17.62+13:49.4711:02.70 (220th)
7:12.81 (172nd)
7:09.12 (201st)
6:02.83 (178th)
6:10.80 (180th)
8:42.25 (193rd)
5:57.11 (177th)
182293
MARTINI, Luca

ITA
52:32.70+14:04.559:45.72 (200th)
7:28.89 (183rd)
8:02.47 (221st)
6:03.23 (179th)
6:32.42 (198th)
8:44.09 (195th)
5:55.88 (174th)
183104
MCCOMB, Nathan

GBR
52:37.15+14:09.0016:10.48 (231st)
6:29.98 (99th)
6:00.71 (107th)
5:15.47 (114th)
5:34.78 (116th)
7:50.83 (126th)
5:14.90 (104th)
184316
OBERBICHLER, Stefan

AUT
52:41.69+14:13.5410:01.25 (205th)
7:34.10 (193rd)
7:01.47 (194th)
5:57.68 (171st)
6:30.76 (197th)
8:37.00 (188th)
6:59.43 (202nd)
185303
MORETTO, Roberto

ITA
53:13.39+14:45.249:53.33 (204th)
7:29.16 (185th)
6:54.39 (190th)
6:03.57 (180th)
6:43.90 (207th)
9:14.20 (206th)
6:11.92 (192nd)
186309
HORN, Tom

GBR
53:53.28+15:25.1310:43.54 (217th)
7:31.54 (190th)
7:16.54 (209th)
6:15.08 (191st)
6:33.10 (199th)
9:03.15 (203rd)
6:30.33 (196th)
187221
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
53:59.21+15:31.0619:13.05 (234th)
6:11.58 (56th)
5:43.56 (61st)
5:04.68 (80th)
5:21.20 (75th)
7:29.87 (76th)
4:55.27 (56th)
188162
PERI, Frederic

MON
54:26.12+15:57.979:45.02 (199th)
7:48.68 (200th)
7:27.15 (211th)
6:32.67 (199th)
6:47.30 (212th)
8:59.66 (202nd)
7:05.64 (204th)
189161
CHAUDET, Julien

FRA
54:27.20+15:59.0511:02.53 (219th)
7:28.61 (182nd)
7:33.25 (212th)
6:12.96 (188th)
6:41.36 (204th)
8:47.43 (198th)
6:40.86 (199th)
19090
STEPIEN, Quentin
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
54:46.38+16:18.2310:28.44 (213rd)
7:43.12 (199th)
7:51.29 (217th)
6:15.54 (192nd)
6:44.80 (209th)
8:48.53 (200th)
6:46.23 (201st)
191176
PRETTY, James

NZL
54:55.23+16:27.0811:13.80 (221st)
7:38.82 (197th)
7:45.08 (215th)
6:24.71 (196th)
6:36.34 (203rd)
8:46.53 (197th)
6:29.95 (195th)
192291
RADICE, Alberto

ITA
55:01.11+16:32.9610:32.77 (214th)
7:55.61 (202nd)
7:22.86 (210th)
6:14.17 (190th)
7:32.08 (220th)
8:51.01 (201st)
6:32.61 (197th)
193174
SMITH, Dan

GBR
55:03.66+16:35.519:06.14 (177th)
7:23.02 (180th)
8:54.31 (227th)
6:01.19 (176th)
9:14.31 (224th)
8:35.31 (186th)
5:49.38 (167th)
194253
LORNAC, Mathieu

FRA
55:28.67+17:00.5216:47.42 (232nd)
6:58.15 (150th)
6:12.33 (129th)
5:29.40 (138th)
6:11.15 (181st)
8:00.00 (138th)
5:50.22 (169th)
195267
HEIN, Michael

GER
55:34.99+17:06.8411:42.11 (226th)
7:36.51 (196th)
7:53.59 (218th)
6:28.48 (197th)
6:48.59 (213rd)
8:27.36 (182nd)
6:38.35 (198th)
196286
ZANIBONI, Simone

ITA
55:39.82+17:11.6710:43.87 (218th)
8:24.04 (205th)
7:38.13 (213rd)
6:31.18 (198th)
6:41.63 (205th)
8:39.97 (190th)
7:01.00 (203rd)
197302
PALAZZI, Matteo

ITA
55:56.31+17:28.169:24.98 (190th)
7:42.79 (198th)
7:42.47 (214th)
6:21.14 (194th)
6:28.98 (196th)
8:33.35 (184th)
9:42.60 (210th)
198290
ROFRANO, Teodoro

ITA
56:31.20+18:03.0511:33.42 (224th)
7:49.91 (201st)
8:04.20 (222nd)
6:33.89 (200th)
6:15.10 (188th)
8:35.44 (187th)
7:39.24 (206th)
199312
NAJLES, Mariano

ARG
56:42.19+18:14.0411:26.63 (223rd)
7:32.78 (192nd)
8:45.29 (225th)
6:38.50 (203rd)
6:48.62 (214th)
8:47.44 (199th)
6:42.93 (200th)
200296
ANDREOLI, Umberto

ITA
56:45.52+18:17.3710:05.80 (208th)
7:32.32 (191st)
7:07.54 (200th)
6:13.33 (189th)
10:26.39 (226th)
9:03.27 (204th)
6:16.87 (193rd)
201243
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
56:49.57+18:21.429:08.06 (178th)
7:07.39 (167th)
6:28.93 (165th)
5:54.64 (168th)
14:06.18 (227th)
8:20.90 (173rd)
5:43.47 (157th)
202311
GUY-CARON, Nicolas

CAN
1:00:09.63+21:41.4813:05.76 (229th)
8:02.73 (204th)
8:28.73 (224th)
6:37.02 (201st)
6:59.54 (216th)
9:38.85 (208th)
7:17.00 (205th)
203278
NORTON, Shane

GBR
1:01:11.83+22:43.6812:49.25 (227th)
8:37.60 (206th)
8:12.64 (223rd)
7:17.64 (204th)
7:24.30 (218th)
9:07.79 (205th)
7:39.56 (207th)
204250
PONCET, Thibaut

FRA
1:02:02.76+23:34.6110:38.92 (215th)
7:35.23 (195th)
7:10.77 (203rd)
5:47.02 (162nd)
6:26.05 (195th)
18:06.07 (212th)
6:18.70 (194th)
20576
ZORTEA, Nicola
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:04:18.87
(+1:00)
+25:50.728:16.68 (138th)
6:41.64 (124th)
5:58.62 (100th)
13:42.88 (206th)
15:21.37 (228th)
8:01.68 (141st)
5:16.00 (109th)
206157
LEGRAND, Nicolas

FRA
1:08:11.11
(+1:00)
+29:42.968:36.31 (160th)
7:35.04 (194th)
6:16.98 (141st)
21:23.67 (207th)
9:24.92 (225th)
8:21.92 (174th)
5:32.27 (141st)
207318
CHAN, Chun Ting Vincent

HKG
1:28:49.26+50:21.1123:17.20 (236th)
10:09.60 (208th)
15:51.00 (229th)
10:05.08 (205th)
8:10.62 (222nd)
10:23.23 (211th)
10:52.53 (211th)
DNF254
KOLEV, Ivan

BUL
  8:32.96 (155th)
7:29.80 (189th)
7:11.66 (204th)
5:38.99 (125th)
7:48.07 (121st)
5:36.99 (145th)
 
DNF69
REISER, Tobias

GER
  7:52.07 (103rd)
11:18.99 (209th)
5:54.93 (91st)
5:46.44 (142nd)
7:38.44 (98th)
5:05.81 (87th)
 
DNF5
VOUILLOZ, Nicolas
Lapierre Gravity Republic

FRA
  6:47.14 (2nd)
5:24.47 (11th)
5:02.61 (19th)
7:10.65 (29th)
6:07.31 (190th)
 
DNF40
BORGES, Jose

POR
  7:02.34 (21st)
5:19.65 (4th)
5:01.16 (15th)

9:31.64 (209th)
 
DNF63
FLOCKHART, Sam

GBR
  7:16.31 (46th)
5:49.64 (79th)
5:30.25 (102nd)
7:28.58 (73rd)

 
DNF301
MIORINI, Erik

ITA
  12:58.55 (228th)
8:51.08 (226th)
7:26.84 (219th)
10:19.29 (210th)

 
DNF34
KELLEY, Cody
Yeti Fox Shox

USA
  7:48.60 (96th)
5:54.80 (90th)
5:19.35 (72nd)


 
DNF108
SCHOLZ, Fabian

GER
  7:52.30 (104th)
6:06.14 (119th)
5:38.91 (124th)


 
DNF210
DE VOCHT, Bart

BEL
  7:41.38 (85th)
5:50.49 (83rd)
5:40.74 (127th)


 
DNF274
STOTT, Seb

GBR
  8:31.27 (154th)
7:05.00 (198th)
5:44.49 (136th)


 
DNF149
GOTTSCHALL, Daniel

GER
  8:11.53 (132nd)
6:02.80 (112th)
5:45.85 (140th)


 
DNF257
KNUCHEL, Julien

SUI
  11:20.23 (222nd)
6:33.19 (171st)
5:58.00 (157th)


 
DNF239
CARUBINI, Federico

ITA
  8:14.95 (136th)
6:15.62 (137th)
6:06.92 (176th)


 
DNF255
KRUMOV, Bobi

BUL
  9:43.93 (197th)
7:11.83 (206th)
6:20.15 (190th)


 
DNF273
BORN, Maximilian

GER
  8:54.32 (171st)
6:54.65 (191st)
6:21.71 (192nd)


 
DNF258
KNUCHEL, Pascal

SUI
  9:23.58 (189th)
7:10.25 (202nd)
6:35.56 (201st)


 
DNF262
SEPP, Alessandro

GER
  8:47.96 (165th)
6:40.51 (179th)
6:43.50 (206th)


 
DNF297
MARINO, Luca

ITA
  9:51.21 (203rd)
7:46.32 (216th)
6:44.44 (208th)


 
DNF16
LEOV, Justin
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

NZL
  7:02.15 (20th)
5:41.48 (59th)
7:18.83 (217th)


 
DNF304
MARTELLO, Enrico

ITA
  36:05.05 (237th)
8:01.82 (220th)
7:50.46 (221st)


 
DNF283
KÄYHTY, Jani

FIN
  19:27.39 (235th)
12:31.75 (228th)
8:14.26 (223rd)


 
DNF263
DORN, Oliver

GER
  8:04.89 (126th)
6:23.79 (157th)



 
DNF15
GRAVES, Jared
Specialized Racing

AUS
  7:00.59 (17th)




 
DNF45
FORREST, Gary
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

GBR
  7:27.57 (59th)




 
DNF55
WILLIAMS, Robert
Marin Bikes Stans NoTubes

GBR
  7:44.75 (90th)




 
DNF109
GAMBIRASIO, Vittorio

ITA
  8:49.78 (169th)




 
DNF89
THEATE, Xavier
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
  10:41.12 (216th)




 
DNF259
BERND, Samuel

GER
  11:34.19 (225th)




 
DNF227
FRANKE, Max

CHI
  13:10.68 (230th)




 
DNF54
GAILLOT, Baptiste

FRA
  19:01.15 (233rd)




 
WOMEN | Under 21
1501
RICHTER, Raphaela
Radon Magura Factory Racing

GER
49:02.49---9:05.79 (2nd)
7:10.78 (1st)
6:39.72 (1st)
5:49.03 (1st)
6:06.46 (1st)
8:19.05 (1st)
5:51.66 (1st)
2502
DUVERT, Julie

FRA
51:31.16+2:28.678:58.66 (1st)
7:49.34 (4th)
7:00.24 (2nd)
6:09.08 (3rd)
6:18.92 (2nd)
9:00.19 (5th)
6:14.73 (2nd)
3506
SEIWALD, Greta

ITA
53:25.12+4:22.6310:02.06 (3rd)
7:17.29 (2nd)
7:16.77 (3rd)
5:57.00 (2nd)
7:12.82 (4th)
8:33.05 (2nd)
7:06.13 (5th)
4504
MELTON, Elena

GBR
55:18.13+6:15.6411:28.39 (5th)
7:32.59 (3rd)
7:47.48 (5th)
6:45.35 (5th)
6:36.58 (3rd)
8:38.51 (3rd)
6:29.23 (3rd)
5503
GILL, Martha
Marin Stans No Tubes

GBR
55:47.50+6:45.0110:48.29 (4th)
7:49.73 (5th)
7:38.40 (4th)
6:09.90 (4th)
7:41.16 (5th)
8:56.65 (4th)
6:43.37 (4th)
6505
LAWTON, Abigale

GBR
1:06:14.13+17:11.6414:48.97 (6th)
9:01.63 (6th)
9:19.43 (6th)
7:33.50 (6th)
7:45.94 (6th)
10:03.12 (6th)
7:41.54 (6th)
WOMEN
12
RAVANEL, Cecile
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
44:09.50---7:45.00 (1st)
6:34.18 (2nd)
5:53.92 (1st)
5:10.30 (1st)
5:32.57 (1st)
7:56.22 (1st)
5:17.31 (1st)
24
COURDURIER, Isabeau
SUNN

FRA
45:06.29+0:56.796:58.43 (13rd)
5:52.58 (14th)
5:24.78 (12th)
4:34.71 (6th)
5:02.62 (20th)
7:07.55 (20th)
4:33.96 (5th)
36
GEHRIG, Anita
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SUI
46:42.95+2:33.456:33.44 (1st)
5:51.30 (12th)
5:07.65 (1st)
4:44.57 (30th)
4:46.91 (1st)
6:52.00 (1st)
4:32.28 (4th)
4411
GEHRIG, Carolin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SUI
47:00.72+2:51.228:46.95 (8th)
6:51.61 (7th)
6:25.28 (6th)
5:24.03 (4th)
5:52.11 (5th)
8:01.23 (3rd)
5:39.51 (5th)
5416
MILLER, Miranda

CAN
47:02.06+2:52.568:29.85 (4th)
6:59.67 (9th)
6:16.66 (4th)
5:32.70 (7th)
5:50.33 (3rd)
8:14.69 (6th)
5:38.16 (4th)
6414
BROWN, Casey
Trek Factory Racing

CAN
47:20.54+3:11.048:30.70 (5th)
6:53.43 (8th)
6:19.35 (5th)
5:29.58 (6th)
5:59.52 (8th)
8:17.82 (8th)
5:50.14 (9th)
7449
KOREM, Noga

ISR
48:07.70+3:58.209:01.01 (10th)
6:51.31 (6th)
6:30.99 (10th)
5:38.24 (9th)
6:01.47 (9th)
8:16.16 (7th)
5:48.52 (8th)
8412
BARAONA, Bex

GBR
48:10.18+4:00.689:08.90 (14th)
6:49.12 (3rd)
6:33.56 (11th)
5:35.52 (8th)
6:02.60 (10th)
8:17.89 (9th)
5:42.59 (6th)
95
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

GER
48:22.03+4:12.536:47.14 (2nd)
5:24.47 (11th)
5:02.61 (19th)
7:10.65 (29th)
6:07.31 (190th)
10447
MARCELLINI, Alia

ITA
49:23.71+5:14.218:36.05 (6th)
7:19.53 (18th)
6:26.02 (7th)
5:52.40 (11th)
6:21.73 (16th)
8:49.61 (20th)
5:58.37 (12th)
1110
WINTON, Katy
Trek Factory Racing

GBR
49:46.44+5:36.949:25.45 (16th)
7:05.27 (11th)
6:49.79 (13rd)
5:47.55 (10th)
6:19.34 (15th)
8:26.42 (11th)
5:52.62 (10th)
12429
SCHNEITTER, Nathalie

SUI
50:11.96+6:02.469:40.23 (22nd)
7:03.17 (10th)
6:52.46 (15th)
6:04.47 (18th)
6:13.24 (13rd)
8:21.37 (10th)
5:57.02 (11th)
13420
MEYER, Franziska
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

GER
50:17.52+6:08.029:31.21 (19th)
7:16.73 (16th)
6:51.29 (14th)
5:53.42 (13rd)
6:12.47 (12th)
8:27.40 (13rd)
6:05.00 (16th)
14448
FARINA, Eleonora

ITA
50:20.23+6:10.739:03.13 (13rd)
7:18.52 (17th)
6:27.99 (9th)
5:56.02 (14th)
6:37.69 (26th)
8:45.96 (17th)
6:10.92 (18th)
15422
PAULIN, Louise
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

SWE
50:36.11+6:26.619:32.04 (20th)
7:16.30 (15th)
6:58.83 (18th)
5:53.24 (12th)
6:09.49 (11th)
8:28.32 (14th)
6:17.89 (22nd)
16418
BATTISTA, Laura

AUS
50:36.32+6:26.829:02.44 (12th)
7:14.65 (13rd)
6:53.27 (16th)
5:57.20 (15th)
6:30.62 (21st)
8:53.52 (24th)
6:04.62 (14th)
17417
EMMETT, Kelli
Juliana X SRAM

USA
50:54.22+6:44.729:30.70 (18th)
7:11.20 (12th)
7:11.46 (22nd)
6:02.36 (16th)
6:22.17 (17th)
8:27.04 (12th)
6:09.29 (17th)
18419
MARTIN, Anka
Juliana X SRAM

NZL
51:44.14+7:34.649:28.43 (17th)
7:27.50 (22nd)
6:57.29 (17th)
6:04.48 (19th)
6:31.11 (23rd)
9:01.22 (28th)
6:14.11 (20th)
19450
TERPSTRA, Anne

NED
52:13.64+8:04.1410:13.57 (28th)
7:20.21 (20th)
7:17.17 (24th)
6:10.98 (25th)
6:15.45 (14th)
8:39.60 (15th)
6:16.66 (21st)
20451
MARCHAL, Alexandra

BEL
52:16.74+8:07.249:58.38 (26th)
7:26.40 (21st)
7:05.56 (21st)
6:04.48 (19th)
6:32.81 (24th)
8:46.85 (19th)
6:13.20 (19th)
21428
MURIGNEUX, Axelle

FRA
52:18.06+8:08.5610:14.40 (29th)
7:20.13 (19th)
7:14.11 (23rd)
6:02.91 (17th)
6:29.88 (20th)
8:55.30 (25th)
6:01.33 (13rd)
22415
WURTH, Antonia

CHI
52:30.81+8:21.319:46.35 (23rd)
7:40.76 (25th)
7:02.04 (19th)
6:07.82 (23rd)
6:40.01 (28th)
8:52.52 (22nd)
6:21.31 (23rd)
23434
DE LEO, Sara

ITA
52:42.16+8:32.669:39.71 (21st)
7:43.20 (27th)
7:03.77 (20th)
6:21.40 (28th)
6:35.43 (25th)
8:50.88 (21st)
6:27.77 (25th)
24445
STRÆDET, Hilde Sangesland

NOR
52:42.93+8:33.439:01.37 (11th)
7:45.60 (28th)
7:25.91 (27th)
6:04.71 (21st)
6:27.76 (19th)
9:13.66 (32nd)
6:43.92 (29th)
25459
NABER, Tanja

GER
53:09.38+8:59.889:59.10 (27th)
7:40.04 (24th)
7:21.90 (26th)
6:17.30 (27th)
6:40.07 (29th)
8:39.64 (16th)
6:31.33 (26th)
26452
BRÜCHEL, Veronika

GER
54:23.96+10:14.469:17.36 (15th)
11:01.01 (38th)
6:45.95 (12th)
6:05.04 (22nd)
6:23.44 (18th)
8:46.19 (18th)
6:04.97 (15th)
27437
HORRIDGE, Emily

GBR
54:25.43+10:15.9310:45.21 (30th)
7:16.00 (14th)
8:10.52 (34th)
6:10.59 (24th)
6:40.12 (30th)
8:56.63 (26th)
6:26.36 (24th)
28444
GRINDHEIM, Alice

NOR
54:25.43+10:15.9310:47.63 (31st)
7:29.04 (23rd)
7:27.40 (28th)
6:13.82 (26th)
6:38.41 (27th)
9:11.70 (30th)
6:37.43 (28th)
29430
MCCONNELOUG, Mary

USA
54:59.12+10:49.6210:54.29 (33rd)
7:42.09 (26th)
7:43.85 (31st)
6:40.38 (30th)
6:31.01 (22nd)
8:53.29 (23rd)
6:34.21 (27th)
30431
JORDAN, Fay

GBR
57:21.12+13:11.6211:00.68 (34th)
7:45.74 (29th)
8:25.32 (38th)
7:02.28 (35th)
6:59.00 (34th)
9:15.11 (33rd)
6:52.99 (32nd)
31421
BARNES, Hannah
Specialized Racing

GBR
58:30.44+14:20.9411:24.05 (36th)
8:37.81 (36th)
8:15.61 (35th)
6:48.98 (31st)
6:53.84 (32nd)
9:30.47 (35th)
6:59.68 (33rd)
32442
MICHEL, Daniela

SUI
58:37.32+14:27.8211:18.05 (35th)
8:01.88 (34th)
8:19.48 (36th)
7:11.79 (37th)
7:20.39 (39th)
9:39.51 (36th)
6:46.22 (30th)
33458
GEHRIG, Damiana

SUI
58:46.94+14:37.4412:26.57 (39th)
7:48.02 (30th)
8:21.20 (37th)
6:54.93 (33rd)
7:09.33 (36th)
9:05.39 (29th)
7:01.50 (34th)
34446
BONDEHAGEN, Stina

NOR
58:56.03+14:46.5312:33.06 (40th)
7:58.77 (33rd)
7:58.36 (32nd)
7:06.24 (36th)
6:51.09 (31st)
8:58.97 (27th)
7:29.54 (38th)
35425
BÖRNER, Sandra
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

GER
1:00:06.20+15:56.7011:30.02 (37th)
8:39.48 (37th)
8:02.01 (33rd)
7:01.13 (34th)
7:25.92 (41st)
9:54.32 (38th)
7:33.32 (39th)
36441
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
1:00:39.01+16:29.5113:10.16 (41st)
7:54.77 (32nd)
9:02.68 (40th)
6:54.08 (32nd)
7:06.93 (35th)
9:21.11 (34th)
7:09.28 (35th)
37443
BARIL, Genevieve

CAN
1:01:01.03+16:51.5312:24.86 (38th)
8:27.81 (35th)
8:35.97 (39th)
7:14.71 (38th)
7:10.67 (37th)
9:48.94 (37th)
7:18.07 (37th)
38438
SCHAPEL, Jaclyn

AUS
1:01:47.48+17:37.9814:07.04 (43rd)
7:52.80 (31st)
10:12.85 (41st)
6:33.11 (29th)
6:57.36 (33rd)
9:13.07 (31st)
6:51.25 (31st)
DNF432
MEZCUA-JENSEN, Nina

DEN
  10:54.00 (32nd)
7:33.58 (30th)
7:19.93 (38th)
19:31.19 (39th)
7:11.31 (36th)
 
DNF413
CHAUSSON, Anne Caro
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

FRA
  8:21.00 (3rd)
6:05.21 (2nd)
5:51.82 (4th)


 
DNF439
WUNDERLIN, Alba

SUI
  9:54.70 (25th)
7:29.72 (29th)
7:21.38 (40th)


 
DNF3
BEERTEN, Anneke
GT Factory Racing

NED
  6:50.88 (4th)
5:48.54 (4th)
5:25.32 (16th)
4:59.06 (68th)
5:01.18 (16th)
7:01.68 (10th)
4:35.43 (7th)
 
DNF454
TELTSCHER, Stephanie

GER
  13:34.41 (42nd)




 
DNF433
ROSSIN, Laura

ITA
  51:51.85 (44th)