SPORTident TimingEWS

Enduro World Series 8 - Finale Ligure

Finale Ligure 01.10.2016

Enduro World Series 8 - Finale Ligure

Finale Ligure 01.10.2016


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: EWS
Dalībnieki Kopā: 387
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 05.01.2017 21:36
 

Rezultāti Enduro World Series 8 - Finale Ligure

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
MEN | Under 21
1601
DAILLY, Adrien
Lapierre Gravity Republic

FRA
39:20.46---
2609
DENIAUD, Youn

FRA
41:00.01+1:39.55
3651
FAGERHAUG, Petter

NOR
41:07.68+1:47.22
4647
VERNER, Rhys

CAN
41:17.33+1:56.87
5625
ESCRIOU, Valentin

FRA
41:32.26+2:11.80
6611
HEAP, Elliott
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
41:34.21+2:13.75
7602
CLAQUIN, Sebastien
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
41:36.17+2:15.71
8612
JOHNSON, Leigh
Marin Stans No Tubes

GBR
41:55.86+2:35.40
9603
BURNS, Pedro
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

CHI
42:01.35+2:40.89
10646
PERRIN-GANIER, Neïlo

FRA
42:28.08+3:07.62
11613
SCHEMMEL, Daniel
Cube Action Team

AUT
42:35.37+3:14.91
12620
CUELLAR-PRIMOT, Alexi
MS Mondraker

FRA
42:41.07+3:20.61
13604
CALLAGHAN, Killian

IRL
42:41.14+3:20.68
14614
TORRALBA GARASA, Gabriel
MS Mondraker

ESP
42:42.79+3:22.33
15630
BRULAS, Valentin

FRA
42:43.18+3:22.72
16615
TRABAC, Theotim
Lac Blanc COMMENCAL

FRA
42:50.86+3:30.40
17627
BRUDER, Lucas

FRA
42:59.03+3:38.57
18616
RUFFRAY, Mathieu
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
43:10.70+3:50.24
19654
LEVRA, Alessandro

ITA
43:18.54+3:58.08
20648
CAMBOS, Albin

FRA
43:20.01+3:59.55
21652
MARTINELLI, Simone

ITA
43:20.42+3:59.96
22629
MONETTI, Lucas

FRA
43:30.87+4:10.41
23617
PERNET, Gatien
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
43:50.29+4:29.83
24637
CRIGHTON-POLI, Vinicio

GBR
43:50.95+4:30.49
25634
DONZICA, Adrien

FRA
44:20.12+4:59.66
26635
BLAHA, Vojtech

CZE
44:26.36+5:05.90
27638
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
44:37.97+5:17.51
28626
DAUMAS, Theo

FRA
44:55.86+5:35.40
29618
MÜLLER, Igor
RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team

SUI
45:04.29+5:43.83
30649
WEBER, Myles

SUI
45:06.65+5:46.19
31621
RONZON, Erwin
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
45:13.84+5:53.38
32639
DANDA, Maxime

FRA
45:27.78+6:07.32
33645
PARKER, Thomas

GBR
46:02.31+6:41.85
34655
OSSATI, Stefano

ITA
46:47.41+7:26.95
35642
PHELAN, Ruairi

GBR
47:42.59+8:22.13
36636
HOLE, Dan

GBR
47:47.59+8:27.13
37622
GARBUIO, Riccardo
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
47:50.10+8:29.64
38632
VANDEN HAESEVELDE, Rob

BEL
48:23.92+9:03.46
39640
VENTURI, Nadir

ITA
48:34.48+9:14.02
40608
PERSAK, Vid

SLO
50:08.41+10:47.95
41658
MARKU, Genc

ALB
50:15.08+10:54.62
42656
MILIVINTI, Massimiliano

ITA
52:20.58+13:00.12
43641
ROBERTON, Alexander

GBR
1:00:04.91+20:44.45
DNF619
MACINOT, Corentin
Cannondale

FRA
  
 
DNF633
INVERNIZZI, Simone

ITA
  
 
DNF607
VIGE, Gaetan

FRA
  
 
DNF650
PETTERSEN, Eirik

NOR
  
 
DNF631
OXLEY, Nial

GBR
  
 
DNF605
SECONDI, Nathan

FRA
  
 
DNF610
TRABAC, Elliot
Scott SR Suntour Enduro

FRA
  
 
DNF643
KEEN, James

GBR
  
 
MEN | Master
1702
AMOUR, Karim

FRA
42:13.92---
2706
ZANCHI, Bruno
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
42:32.13+0:18.21
3705
HOLE, Woody
Hope Factory Racing

GBR
44:08.12+1:54.20
4704
PAGE, Nigel
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

GBR
44:25.18+2:11.26
5703
CIZINSKY, Milan
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

CZE
45:18.14+3:04.22
6701
BRODERICK, Michael

USA
46:08.87+3:54.95
7709
GREENWOOD, Dan

GBR
46:15.73+4:01.81
8722
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
47:52.97+5:39.05
9731
TERRONES, Fabrice

FRA
48:08.41+5:54.49
10717
WARD, Joe

IRL
48:48.35+6:34.43
11739
CASTRO, Pablo

ESP
49:22.56+7:08.64
12732
BARONI, Francesco

ITA
50:01.34+7:47.42
13756
SHELDON, Graham

GBR
50:23.87+8:09.95
14746
CARUSO, Gianluca

ITA
50:26.60+8:12.68
15740
LESCUYER, Bertrand

FRA
50:48.88+8:34.96
16757
SINCLAIR, Mark

GBR
51:04.89+8:50.97
17736
BUIL, Alexandre

FRA
51:25.94+9:12.02
18755
REISING, André

GER
51:26.61+9:12.69
19733
MAGISTRI, Fabio

ITA
51:29.82+9:15.90
20714
ABATE, Emmanuel

FRA
51:33.99+9:20.07
21716
PITON, Christophe

FRA
51:40.15+9:26.23
22750
RAVARINO, Antonio

ITA
52:01.78+9:47.86
23735
ZINS, Grégory

FRA
52:10.22+9:56.30
24718
OBRIEN, Paul

GBR
53:06.61+10:52.69
25747
DRAGO, Corrado

ITA
53:13.39+10:59.47
26738
MARTINEZ, Frédéric

FRA
53:53.40+11:39.48
27758
WYMYSLO, Ksawery

POL
54:04.76+11:50.84
28719
PIRES, Armando

BRA
54:34.29+12:20.37
29727
PATRIGNANI, Daniele Mario

ITA
55:08.15+12:54.23
30741
BLANC, Gerard

FRA
55:16.45
(+1:00)
+13:02.53
31737
ROUYRE, Michel

FRA
55:23.97+13:10.05
32749
LECCO, Gianandrea

ITA
56:20.00+14:06.08
33724
SORROCHE, Jean-Pascal

FRA
58:36.39+16:22.47
34762
FABB, Ali

GBR
58:58.41+16:44.49
35728
CIAMBRONE, Roberto
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
1:03:38.31+21:24.39
36720
JAGGY, Raphael

SUI
1:04:45.23+22:31.31
37743
BAUMGARTNER, Peter

FRA
1:05:11.94+22:58.02
38760
GILKES, Jonathan

GBR
1:17:35.41+35:21.49
DNF752
PAGNINI, Gilberto

ITA
  
 
DNF761
DOYLE, Simon

IRL
  
 
DNF726
PARENZI, Massimo

ITA
  
 
DNF745
NOTARIO, Luca

ITA
  
 
DNF721
EXENBERGER, Kurt

AUT
  
 
DNF711
RAMSAY, Seb

GBR
  
 
DNF759
DOCHERTY, Jimmy

GBR
  
 
DNF764
KING TO, Man

HKG
  
 
MEN
16
MAES, Martin
GT Factory Racing

BEL
38:28.15---
21
RUDE, Richie
Yeti Fox Shox

USA
38:46.08+0:17.93
37
LAU, Nico
Cube Action Team

FRA
39:01.90+0:33.75
420
OTON, Damien
Devinci Enduro Racing

FRA
39:05.00+0:36.85
514
SCOTT, Mark
Santa Cruz x SRAM

GBR
39:23.99+0:55.84
627
GALY, Theo
Devinci Enduro Racing

FRA
39:29.23+1:01.08
721
MELAMED, Jesse
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
39:30.68+1:02.53
84
NICOLAI, Florian
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
39:34.63+1:06.48
932
OSBORNE, Marco
Cannondale

USA
39:35.75+1:07.60
1024
HILL, Sam
Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal

AUS
39:39.12+1:10.97
1110
CALLAGHAN, Gregory
Cube Action Team

IRL
39:41.57+1:13.42
123
CLEMENTZ, Jerome
Cannondale

FRA
39:42.09+1:13.94
1326
CURE, Alexandre
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

FRA
39:46.17+1:18.02
1417
LAPEYRIE, Thomas
SUNN

FRA
39:46.44+1:18.29
1512
CARLSON, Josh
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

AUS
39:46.57+1:18.42
169
BARELLI, Yoann
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

FRA
39:47.77+1:19.62
1711
BAILLY-MAITRE, Francois
BMC Factory Trailcrew

FRA
39:49.89+1:21.74
1835
LEHIKOINEN, Matti

FIN
39:51.85+1:23.70
1919
REGNIER, Bryan

FRA
40:03.41+1:35.26
2022
KEENE, Curtis
Specialized Racing

USA
40:04.79+1:36.64
2131
VEZINA, Mckay
Giant Factory Off-Road Team

CAN
40:05.32+1:37.17
2225
GAUVIN, Remi
Rocky Mountain Urge BP

CAN
40:06.27+1:38.12
2323
WALLNER, Robin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SWE
40:12.03+1:43.88
2428
GEORGES, Pierre-Charles
Lac Blanc COMMENCAL

FRA
40:14.63+1:46.48
2513
ABSALON, Remy
Scott SR Suntour Enduro

FRA
40:16.57+1:48.42
2643
TORDO, Dimitri

FRA
40:16.96+1:48.81
2718
WILDHABER, Rene
Trek Factory Racing

SUI
40:21.48+1:53.33
2844
MASTERS, Wyn
GT Factory Racing

NZL
40:24.85+1:56.70
2968
MIQUEL, Kevin
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
40:26.36+1:58.21
3033
NATION, Joseph

NZL
40:28.40+2:00.25
3139
BENOIT, Clément

FRA
40:44.37+2:16.22
3295
LUKASIK, Slawomir

POL
40:47.94+2:19.79
3338
WOLFE, Daniel

IRL
40:50.98+2:22.83
34100
JOHANSEN, Zakarias

NOR
40:54.27+2:26.12
3530
GARAY, Iago
Santa Cruz x SRAM

ESP
40:56.31+2:28.16
3660
WILDHABER, Gusti
Cube Action Team

SUI
40:56.45+2:28.30
378
BARNES, Joe
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

GBR
40:58.37+2:30.22
3857
SERVANT, Camille

FRA
41:00.04+2:31.89
3997
GUTHRIE, Evan

CAN
41:02.33+2:34.18
4058
BRON, Kilian
SUNN

FRA
41:05.46+2:37.31
4137
MAY, Ludovic
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

SUI
41:06.98+2:38.83
42209
CHAPUIS, Maxime

SUI
41:10.20+2:42.05
43105
GRANT, Kelan

IRL
41:10.90+2:42.75
44203
CABIROU, Rudy

FRA
41:11.80+2:43.65
4549
PROKOP, Michal
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

CZE
41:15.42+2:47.27
4662
LUPATO, Alex

ITA
41:15.67+2:47.52
4741
RAVANEL, Cedric
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
41:16.75+2:48.60
4836
STUTTARD, Mathew
TWOTWO Gravity Racing

GBR
41:17.04+2:48.89
4964
PESENTI, Marcello
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
41:24.85+2:56.70
5029
FERREIRO, Toni

ESP
41:26.59+2:58.44
51215
SOTTOCORNOLA, Davide

ITA
41:33.85+3:05.70
5250
TEJCHMAN, Premek

CZE
41:40.26+3:12.11
5353
MILIVINTI, Marco

ITA
41:41.65+3:13.50
5461
HUTCHENS, Chris

GBR
41:48.06+3:19.91
55206
MAURY, Tom

FRA
41:56.64+3:28.49
5698
BROOKES, Martyn

GBR
41:56.86+3:28.71
5772
SHIRLEY, James
Radon Magura Factory Racing

GBR
41:58.19+3:30.04
58102
LUPATO, Denny

ITA
41:59.10+3:30.95
59202
MENJOU, Irénée

FRA
42:07.70+3:39.55
60101
PUTZENLECHNER, Leonhard

GER
42:08.89+3:40.74
6192
MINNAAR, Greg

RSA
42:14.77+3:46.62
62213
MAIO, Jeremias Gabriel

ARG
42:14.97+3:46.82
63248
WIDMER, Mirco

SUI
42:19.50+3:51.35
6456
KEEBLE SMITH, Chris
Marin Bikes Stans NoTubes

GBR
42:20.00+3:51.85
6578
MUELLER, Tobi
GHOST Factory Racing RIOT

GER
42:28.93+4:00.78
66216
FRUET, Martino

ITA
42:30.15+4:02.00
67207
FLÜCKIGER, Lukas

SUI
42:32.16+4:04.01
68217
GAMENARA, Andrea

ITA
42:34.86+4:06.71
6971
WHILES, Nikki
Marin Bikes Stans NoTubes

GBR
42:42.05+4:13.90
7042
MCGUINNIS, Alexander

USA
42:43.32+4:15.17
7152
BRETAS, Andre Luiz Ramos

BRA
42:43.65+4:15.50
7296
DALE, Sam

GBR
42:47.68+4:19.53
7365
ROBERTS, Ed

GBR
42:48.37+4:20.22
74126
MYŠÍK, Milan

CZE
42:49.91+4:21.76
7551
MOYNIHAN, Liam

GBR
42:53.48+4:25.33
7670
REISER, Markus

GER
42:53.61+4:25.46
7791
BRUNI, Loic

FRA
42:56.30
(+0:30)
+4:28.15
7873
MAGIS, Johnny
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
43:04.59+4:36.44
79132
PETER, Stefan

SUI
43:05.83+4:37.68
80212
SUDING, Lorenzo

ITA
43:06.46
(+0:30)
+4:38.31
81103
BLAIR, Lachlan

GBR
43:07.45+4:39.30
8279
BAHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
43:09.44+4:41.29
83114
CHIDLEY, Joel

GBR
43:10.95+4:42.80
84111
JONES, Charles

GBR
43:11.00+4:42.85
85232
JOHNSEN, Espen

NOR
43:21.32+4:53.17
86208
ROHRBACH, Nicola

SUI
43:23.03+4:54.88
87300
BERTA, Matteo

ITA
43:24.96+4:56.81
88122
DUPIN, Gaetan

FRA
43:30.41+5:02.26
89140
BRUNACHE, Gregory

FRA
43:31.01+5:02.86
90204
BEAUDENOM, Michel

FRA
43:35.19+5:07.04
91112
HEBERT, Ambroise

FRA
43:46.57+5:18.42
92224
LACASTE, Loïc

FRA
43:53.29+5:25.14
9381
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
43:54.12+5:25.97
94138
BIWER, Luca

GER
43:55.37+5:27.22
9575
DE COL, Marco
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
43:58.05+5:29.90
96295
VIGNONE, Andrea

ITA
44:07.31+5:39.16
97143
WALDER, Philip

ITA
44:11.80+5:43.65
9893
PEAT, Steve

GBR
44:14.06+5:45.91
99145
BROCHS, Christoffer

SWE
44:15.83+5:47.68
100118
PAYNE, Richard

GBR
44:16.14+5:47.99
10174
MAES, Tom
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
44:25.96+5:57.81
102225
LACASTE, Cédric

FRA
44:29.40+6:01.25
103219
MCRITCHIE, Calum

GBR
44:32.95+6:04.80
104128
GEGENHEIMER, Simon

GER
44:35.75+6:07.60
105242
CARRUBBA, Matteo

ITA
44:40.22+6:12.07
106110
GALLAGHER, Christopher

GBR
44:41.37+6:13.22
107121
CARREZ, Cedric

FRA
44:44.98+6:16.83
108127
FAGERLI, Ole Christian

NOR
44:45.49+6:17.34
109214
TONDIN, Dennis

ITA
44:47.25+6:19.10
110115
POLONI, Tobia

ITA
44:48.10+6:19.95
111154
LEPINE, Quentin

FRA
44:49.16+6:21.01
112205
GAYRAL, Paul

FRA
45:00.88+6:32.73
113222
WEBER, Balz

SUI
45:04.35+6:36.20
114235
GAMBERI, Marvin Ray

ITA
45:07.75+6:39.60
11548
PANOZZO, Christopher

AUS
45:13.39+6:45.24
116167
DODINO, Giacomo

ITA
45:17.81+6:49.66
117168
DE BELLA, Davide

ITA
45:18.55+6:50.40
118169
FOLCHI, Mattia

ITA
45:21.44+6:53.29
119135
BLONDEAU, Thomas

FRA
45:22.15+6:54.00
12083
LIVORTI, Gionata
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz

ITA
45:22.22+6:54.07
121238
TONIATI, Andrea

ITA
45:23.34+6:55.19
122247
DORING, Felix

GER
45:28.03+6:59.88
123277
CHANDLER, Kane

GBR
45:44.34+7:16.19
124313
MENZL, Matthias

GER
45:46.38+7:18.23
12580
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
45:47.02+7:18.87
126266
KASCHUB, Nic Bennett

GER
45:48.31+7:20.16
127260
MOESLE, Niklaus

SUI
45:52.10+7:23.95
128144
D'AROMA, Giovanni

ITA
45:56.10+7:27.95
129230
BENNETT, Curtis

CAN
46:00.42+7:32.27
130240
GILARDO, Davide

ITA
46:02.19+7:34.04
131276
READ, Dave

GBR
46:08.28+7:40.13
132148
MARFURT, Silvan

SUI
46:10.08+7:41.93
133170
POLETTI, Stefano

ITA
46:15.07+7:46.92
134228
DIAZ, Vicente

CHI
46:23.89+7:55.74
135264
HEIN, Stephan

GER
46:24.93+7:56.78
136246
STRÖER, Moritz

GER
46:29.49+8:01.34
13784
ZENONE, Luca
RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team

SUI
46:37.34+8:09.19
138305
HELMUTH, Ryan

USA
46:43.62+8:15.47
139155
HEULE, Raphael

SUI
46:56.63+8:28.48
140229
LAZARSKI, Marty

CAN
47:02.67
(+0:30)
+8:34.52
141269
WÜTHRICH, Samuel

SUI
47:13.44+8:45.29
142133
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
47:15.64+8:47.49
143285
CHAMPION, Quentin

FRA
47:21.76+8:53.61
144130
ZUZARTE REIS, João

POR
47:31.20+9:03.05
145172
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
47:48.35+9:20.20
146251
SARAZIN, Thibaut

FRA
47:54.00+9:25.85
147134
GRAF, Dan

SUI
48:00.88+9:32.73
148315
WÖHRLE, Stephan

GER
48:05.78+9:37.63
149233
GRØNDAL, Ove

NOR
48:10.92+9:42.77
150152
GIRALDEZ, Benito

ESP
48:11.05+9:42.90
151136
MARONNEAU, Sylvain

FRA
48:11.93+9:43.78
152244
FRANCO, Alberto

ITA
48:21.67+9:53.52
153226
CLAVERIE, Alexandre

FRA
48:22.87+9:54.72
154256
DOBREV, Dobromir

BUL
48:28.28+10:00.13
155272
DORRONG, Bernd

AUT
48:31.43+10:03.28
156116
KURTZ, Cyrille

FRA
48:33.53+10:05.38
157241
ANGELINI, Michel

ITA
48:40.76+10:12.61
158314
GREBING, Martin

GER
48:44.04+10:15.89
159287
GUGGER, Matteo

ITA
48:51.24+10:23.09
160223
PARGMANN, Urs

SUI
49:08.22+10:40.07
161268
GERBER, Adrian

SUI
49:10.79+10:42.64
162298
PRAZ, Laurent

ITA
49:11.94+10:43.79
163159
BERNARDI, Benjamin

FRA
49:12.07+10:43.92
164165
HASTERT, Daniel

GER
49:13.32+10:45.17
165288
GAETA, Michele

ITA
49:24.79+10:56.64
166317
TINNER, Patric

SUI
49:33.45+11:05.30
167280
JAMIESON, Alistair

GBR
49:41.33+11:13.18
168271
BERNHARD, Felix

GER
49:52.73+11:24.58
169289
BOZZOLA, Elia

ITA
50:09.10
(+0:30)
+11:40.95
170252
PAGES, Damien

FRA
50:22.47+11:54.32
171164
CERUSO, Jesse James

GER
50:40.53+12:12.38
172160
JOUET-PASTRE, Thomas

FRA
50:52.33+12:24.18
173265
HEINZEMANN, Simon

GER
50:58.55+12:30.40
174292
NAFTALI, Daniel

ITA
51:03.99+12:35.84
175249
CHICO, Vincent

FRA
51:07.23+12:39.08
176299
PESENTI, Amedeo

ITA
51:07.56+12:39.41
177294
ZANELLATO, Simone

ITA
52:01.32+13:33.17
178163
SIGAUX, Etienne

FRA
52:03.70+13:35.55
179284
SAUZEAT, Pierrick

FRA
52:06.91+13:38.76
180319
NORVIK, Gustav

SWE
52:16.80+13:48.65
181173
DESCH, Florian

GER
52:17.62+13:49.47
182293
MARTINI, Luca

ITA
52:32.70+14:04.55
183104
MCCOMB, Nathan

GBR
52:37.15+14:09.00
184316
OBERBICHLER, Stefan

AUT
52:41.69+14:13.54
185303
MORETTO, Roberto

ITA
53:13.39+14:45.24
186309
HORN, Tom

GBR
53:53.28+15:25.13
187221
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
53:59.21+15:31.06
188162
PERI, Frederic

MON
54:26.12+15:57.97
189161
CHAUDET, Julien

FRA
54:27.20+15:59.05
19090
STEPIEN, Quentin
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
54:46.38+16:18.23
191176
PRETTY, James

NZL
54:55.23+16:27.08
192291
RADICE, Alberto

ITA
55:01.11+16:32.96
193174
SMITH, Dan

GBR
55:03.66+16:35.51
194253
LORNAC, Mathieu

FRA
55:28.67+17:00.52
195267
HEIN, Michael

GER
55:34.99+17:06.84
196286
ZANIBONI, Simone

ITA
55:39.82+17:11.67
197302
PALAZZI, Matteo

ITA
55:56.31+17:28.16
198290
ROFRANO, Teodoro

ITA
56:31.20+18:03.05
199312
NAJLES, Mariano

ARG
56:42.19+18:14.04
200296
ANDREOLI, Umberto

ITA
56:45.52+18:17.37
201243
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
56:49.57+18:21.42
202311
GUY-CARON, Nicolas

CAN
1:00:09.63+21:41.48
203278
NORTON, Shane

GBR
1:01:11.83+22:43.68
204250
PONCET, Thibaut

FRA
1:02:02.76+23:34.61
20576
ZORTEA, Nicola
Team CMC Cycling Experience

ITA
1:04:18.87
(+1:00)
+25:50.72
206157
LEGRAND, Nicolas

FRA
1:08:11.11
(+1:00)
+29:42.96
207318
CHAN, Chun Ting Vincent

HKG
1:28:49.26+50:21.11
DNF254
KOLEV, Ivan

BUL
  
 
DNF69
REISER, Tobias

GER
  
 
DNF5
VOUILLOZ, Nicolas
Lapierre Gravity Republic

FRA
  
 
DNF40
BORGES, Jose

POR
  
 
DNF63
FLOCKHART, Sam

GBR
  
 
DNF301
MIORINI, Erik

ITA
  
 
DNF34
KELLEY, Cody
Yeti Fox Shox

USA
  
 
DNF108
SCHOLZ, Fabian

GER
  
 
DNF210
DE VOCHT, Bart

BEL
  
 
DNF274
STOTT, Seb

GBR
  
 
DNF149
GOTTSCHALL, Daniel

GER
  
 
DNF257
KNUCHEL, Julien

SUI
  
 
DNF239
CARUBINI, Federico

ITA
  
 
DNF255
KRUMOV, Bobi

BUL
  
 
DNF273
BORN, Maximilian

GER
  
 
DNF258
KNUCHEL, Pascal

SUI
  
 
DNF262
SEPP, Alessandro

GER
  
 
DNF297
MARINO, Luca

ITA
  
 
DNF16
LEOV, Justin
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

NZL
  
 
DNF304
MARTELLO, Enrico

ITA
  
 
DNF283
KÄYHTY, Jani

FIN
  
 
DNF263
DORN, Oliver

GER
  
 
DNF15
GRAVES, Jared
Specialized Racing

AUS
  
 
DNF45
FORREST, Gary
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

GBR
  
 
DNF55
WILLIAMS, Robert
Marin Bikes Stans NoTubes

GBR
  
 
DNF109
GAMBIRASIO, Vittorio

ITA
  
 
DNF89
THEATE, Xavier
GT Wallonia Enduro Team

BEL
  
 
DNF259
BERND, Samuel

GER
  
 
DNF227
FRANKE, Max

CHI
  
 
DNF54
GAILLOT, Baptiste

FRA
  
 
WOMEN | Under 21
1501
RICHTER, Raphaela
Radon Magura Factory Racing

GER
49:02.49---
2502
DUVERT, Julie

FRA
51:31.16+2:28.67
3506
SEIWALD, Greta

ITA
53:25.12+4:22.63
4504
MELTON, Elena

GBR
55:18.13+6:15.64
5503
GILL, Martha
Marin Stans No Tubes

GBR
55:47.50+6:45.01
6505
LAWTON, Abigale

GBR
1:06:14.13+17:11.64
WOMEN
12
RAVANEL, Cecile
Commençal Vallnord Enduro

FRA
44:09.50---
24
COURDURIER, Isabeau
SUNN

FRA
45:06.29+0:56.79
36
GEHRIG, Anita
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SUI
46:42.95+2:33.45
4411
GEHRIG, Carolin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race

SUI
47:00.72+2:51.22
5416
MILLER, Miranda

CAN
47:02.06+2:52.56
6414
BROWN, Casey
Trek Factory Racing

CAN
47:20.54+3:11.04
7449
KOREM, Noga

ISR
48:07.70+3:58.20
8412
BARAONA, Bex

GBR
48:10.18+4:00.68
95
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Enduro Team

GER
48:22.03+4:12.53
10447
MARCELLINI, Alia

ITA
49:23.71+5:14.21
1110