SPORTident TimingBike Projects

TrailTrophy Harz

St.Andreasberg & Braunlage 18.06.2016-19.06.2016

TrailTrophy Harz

St.Andreasberg & Braunlage 18.06.2016-19.06.2016

 

Results TrailTrophy Harz

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
 
Masters
175
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Syntace / Specialized

GER
24:54.8---2:29.0 (3rd)
3:27.8 (1st)
2:37.8 (1st)
1:06.7 (2nd)
2:01.0 (3rd)
5:59.3 (1st)
1:36.6 (3rd)
2:39.8 (2nd)
2:55.9 (2nd)
2158
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Harz3
 25:00.9+0:06.02:26.8 (2nd)
3:35.4 (3rd)
2:45.0 (3rd)
1:06.1 (1st)
1:58.1 (1st)
5:59.9 (3rd)
1:34.7 (1st)
2:36.4 (1st)
2:58.2 (3rd)
3218
SEIFFERT, Marc
Harz3

GER
25:15.6+0:20.82:25.9 (1st)
3:32.7 (2nd)
2:43.9 (2nd)
1:08.5 (4th)
1:58.2 (2nd)
6:03.0 (4th)
1:38.9 (4th)
2:48.3 (5th)
2:55.9 (1st)
4123
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
26:02.1+1:07.22:29.4 (4th)
3:36.0 (4th)
3:00.0 (7th)
1:11.5 (8th)
2:02.5 (4th)
6:16.0 (5th)
1:35.4 (2nd)
2:46.8 (4th)
3:03.5 (4th)
5152
BEERETZ, Christian
Team DNF

GER
26:05.7+1:10.82:35.7 (7th)
3:38.6 (5th)
3:07.1 (12th)
1:12.0 (10th)
2:05.2 (7th)
5:59.4 (2nd)
1:39.2 (5th)
2:44.1 (3rd)
3:04.0 (5th)
6136
VON MARCHOLEWSKI, Nils
PoWPoW EnduBros

GER
26:59.3+2:04.42:35.6 (6th)
4:05.7 (13rd)
2:53.9 (5th)
1:13.7 (15th)
2:03.5 (5th)
6:27.1 (7th)
1:43.6 (7th)
2:49.8 (6th)
3:06.0 (6th)
7143
WINTER, Christian
Ost-Thüringen-Racing

GER
27:20.2+2:25.32:43.5 (9th)
3:53.7 (8th)
2:59.0 (6th)
1:11.8 (9th)
2:08.6 (11th)
6:30.9 (8th)
1:52.5 (13rd)
2:52.7 (7th)
3:07.2 (7th)
8267
GECK, Carsten
Harz3

GER
27:37.5+2:42.62:36.1 (8th)
4:02.4 (10th)
3:08.3 (14th)
1:14.0 (17th)
2:07.7 (10th)
6:35.7 (10th)
1:45.6 (10th)
2:59.5 (10th)
3:07.7 (8th)
9242
WILZ, Andrew
PandaNormal

USA
27:40.1+2:45.22:45.8 (12th)
3:43.0 (6th)
3:22.6 (26th)
1:11.3 (5th)
2:06.1 (9th)
6:26.8 (6th)
1:52.8 (14th)
2:59.0 (9th)
3:12.3 (9th)
10174
EICHNER, Thomas
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
28:00.8+3:06.02:44.5 (10th)
3:53.2 (7th)
3:10.2 (17th)
1:17.4 (39th)
2:14.9 (21st)
6:34.7 (9th)
1:45.3 (9th)
3:07.0 (12th)
3:13.4 (11th)
11245
ILGNER, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
28:25.8+3:30.92:31.6 (5th)
4:07.6 (14th)
2:52.8 (4th)
1:08.0 (3rd)
2:05.3 (8th)
6:58.3 (15th)
1:47.0 (11th)
2:57.1 (8th)
3:57.7 (90th)
12157
FELGENHAUER, Jan
old school bikers

GER
28:31.1+3:36.22:45.2 (11th)
4:02.0 (9th)
3:05.3 (9th)
1:12.8 (13rd)
2:17.5 (28th)
6:51.8 (11th)
1:44.3 (8th)
3:15.1 (20th)
3:16.7 (13rd)
1362
RÖHR, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
28:48.4+3:53.52:50.6 (20th)
4:19.0 (20th)
3:05.8 (11th)
1:11.4 (6th)
2:11.8 (15th)
6:58.9 (16th)
1:50.6 (12th)
3:06.4 (11th)
3:13.7 (12th)
1441
GUHL, Detlef
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
28:53.3+3:58.42:48.6 (14th)
4:03.7 (12th)
3:16.4 (21st)
1:13.9 (16th)
2:11.0 (13rd)
6:53.8 (12th)
1:57.0 (18th)
3:10.2 (15th)
3:17.4 (15th)
1588
MEYER, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
29:16.9+4:22.12:52.0 (23rd)
4:09.3 (16th)
3:23.3 (28th)
1:12.5 (11th)
2:12.4 (16th)
7:00.1 (17th)
1:56.0 (16th)
3:08.5 (14th)
3:22.4 (23rd)
16155
CHOYNA, Peter
Seddiner See

GER
29:20.8+4:25.92:53.7 (24th)
4:16.1 (19th)
3:09.7 (16th)
1:14.6 (19th)
2:15.8 (22nd)
6:56.5 (14th)
2:01.3 (27th)
3:07.8 (13rd)
3:25.1 (27th)
1777
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
Dakine Europe

GBR
29:27.5+4:32.62:51.7 (22nd)
4:15.7 (18th)
3:03.1 (8th)
1:15.1 (20th)
2:08.7 (12th)
7:45.4 (27th)
1:39.6 (6th)
3:14.9 (19th)
3:13.0 (10th)
18259
DODL, Michael
needful-bikes

GER
29:30.1+4:35.22:56.1 (29th)
4:23.4 (23rd)
3:05.5 (10th)
1:14.0 (18th)
2:16.2 (24th)
6:55.5 (13rd)
2:00.8 (26th)
3:15.8 (22nd)
3:22.4 (24th)
19183
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Eschentalriderz

GER
29:32.0+4:37.12:45.9 (13rd)
4:03.2 (11th)
3:45.0 (61st)
1:16.3 (30th)
2:04.4 (6th)
7:07.7 (19th)
1:55.0 (15th)
3:11.6 (16th)
3:22.3 (22nd)
20329
SCHREIBER, Hendrik
Schildow

GER
29:52.9+4:58.02:56.6 (32nd)
4:25.2 (26th)
3:07.8 (13rd)
1:17.5 (40th)
2:14.8 (19th)
7:12.1 (20th)
1:58.7 (22nd)
3:19.1 (23rd)
3:20.7 (18th)
2180
HEUERMANN, Lars
Soulrider e.V.

GER
30:00.8+5:05.92:55.3 (27th)
4:08.4 (15th)
3:25.8 (32nd)
1:17.2 (37th)
2:16.8 (25th)
7:05.7 (18th)
2:05.6 (36th)
3:12.8 (17th)
3:32.8 (36th)
22112
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
30:32.8+5:37.92:50.1 (18th)
4:34.3 (35th)
3:25.4 (30th)
1:16.4 (32nd)
2:14.4 (18th)
7:25.2 (22nd)
1:56.5 (17th)
3:32.0 (35th)
3:18.0 (16th)
23253
WITTE, Björn
Harsum

GER
30:32.9+5:38.02:56.2 (30th)
4:33.2 (30th)
3:23.0 (27th)
1:15.9 (25th)
2:13.7 (17th)
7:29.7 (23rd)
1:57.2 (20th)
3:21.2 (26th)
3:22.3 (21st)
2452
MEIER, Lutz
Mirunde

GER
30:41.2+5:46.42:49.3 (16th)
4:39.5 (42nd)
3:10.7 (18th)
1:15.2 (21st)
2:19.5 (32nd)
7:51.6 (30th)
1:59.2 (23rd)
3:14.3 (18th)
3:21.7 (19th)
25274
HAGER, Thomas
Dreckspatzen

GER
30:46.7+5:51.82:48.6 (15th)
4:39.3 (41st)
3:09.4 (15th)
1:13.0 (14th)
2:11.6 (14th)
8:05.5 (41st)
2:01.9 (29th)
3:20.4 (24th)
3:16.8 (14th)
26205
AHMEDI, Faicel
Teuto Racing

GER
30:59.9+6:05.13:04.6 (51st)
4:11.3 (17th)
3:45.5 (62nd)
1:17.3 (38th)
2:26.4 (45th)
7:21.2 (21st)
2:07.3 (39th)
3:15.7 (21st)
3:30.2 (31st)
2771
PÖGEL, Markus
KS-Fast Racing

GER
31:09.8+6:14.92:59.0 (34th)
4:21.5 (22nd)
3:34.1 (42nd)
1:17.1 (36th)
2:18.6 (29th)
7:47.8 (28th)
2:00.6 (25th)
3:24.8 (29th)
3:25.8 (28th)
28180
BANTE, Martin
old school bikers

GER
31:17.2+6:22.33:01.8 (41st)
4:36.6 (38th)
3:21.3 (25th)
1:16.0 (28th)
2:24.2 (41st)
7:37.4 (25th)
2:02.1 (30th)
3:25.9 (30th)
3:31.4 (32nd)
2994
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
31:19.4+6:24.53:02.0 (43rd)
4:25.8 (27th)
3:30.6 (38th)
1:18.9 (52nd)
2:18.8 (30th)
7:33.0 (24th)
2:01.3 (28th)
3:33.6 (37th)
3:35.0 (46th)
3010
HAMMERMÜLLER, Björn
Göttingen

GER
31:33.8+6:38.92:55.3 (28th)
4:34.1 (34th)
3:18.8 (22nd)
1:15.8 (24th)
2:16.8 (26th)
8:07.6 (42nd)
2:12.7 (53rd)
3:29.5 (33rd)
3:22.7 (25th)
31289
VIERJAHN, Jan
ibc dimb racing team

GER
31:45.3+6:50.43:00.9 (40th)
4:33.8 (33rd)
3:26.3 (33rd)
1:18.9 (51st)
2:28.6 (56th)
7:54.0 (32nd)
2:09.2 (42nd)
3:20.6 (25th)
3:31.8 (34th)
32279
FELDEN, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
31:46.5+6:51.62:56.2 (31st)
4:47.1 (52nd)
3:19.7 (23rd)
1:18.5 (46th)
2:17.0 (27th)
7:58.2 (36th)
2:03.7 (32nd)
3:35.9 (40th)
3:29.7 (30th)
3397
WEIDMANN, Enrico
SaltCityRider

GER
31:47.0+6:52.12:59.9 (36th)
4:35.3 (36th)
3:27.1 (34th)
1:15.7 (22nd)
2:23.7 (39th)
7:53.3 (31st)
2:10.6 (46th)
3:27.8 (32nd)
3:33.3 (38th)
34156
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
31:47.6+6:52.72:54.3 (26th)
4:45.5 (48th)
3:36.2 (43rd)
1:15.7 (23rd)
2:20.3 (34th)
7:41.0 (26th)
2:11.2 (50th)
3:35.6 (39th)
3:27.4 (29th)
35202
FIEDLER, Jens
B4Q-RACING

GER
32:03.4+7:08.52:51.5 (21st)
4:30.2 (29th)
3:37.5 (47th)
1:19.5 (56th)
2:53.2 (107th)
8:00.3 (38th)
2:02.8 (31st)
3:26.2 (31st)
3:21.7 (20th)
3613
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte
Mirunde

GER
32:06.3+7:11.42:50.3 (19th)
4:55.4 (60th)
3:25.7 (31st)
1:16.1 (29th)
2:14.9 (20th)
8:20.1 (49th)
1:58.0 (21st)
3:41.6 (50th)
3:23.9 (26th)
37298
MENKE, Andre
TalEnduro

GER
32:06.5+7:11.62:54.2 (25th)
4:19.8 (21st)
3:39.7 (54th)
1:18.6 (47th)
2:20.6 (35th)
8:18.3 (48th)
1:59.9 (24th)
3:42.5 (54th)
3:32.5 (35th)
3889
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
32:20.0+7:25.13:03.5 (48th)
4:54.3 (58th)
3:29.1 (36th)
1:12.7 (12th)
2:23.8 (40th)
7:56.8 (34th)
2:10.7 (48th)
3:34.9 (38th)
3:33.8 (41st)
3933
FALTIN, Bernd
Dreckspatzen

GER
32:30.0+7:35.23:06.5 (57th)
4:42.6 (44th)
3:21.2 (24th)
1:16.4 (31st)
2:15.8 (23rd)
8:33.2 (57th)
2:08.7 (41st)
3:32.3 (36th)
3:32.9 (37th)
40154
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam
Airtime

GER
32:38.5+7:43.63:06.3 (55th)
4:47.0 (51st)
3:37.6 (49th)
1:16.0 (26th)
2:28.1 (52nd)
7:55.3 (33rd)
2:12.4 (52nd)
3:40.9 (48th)
3:33.9 (42nd)
41209
BIELING, Lukas
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
32:44.0+7:49.13:07.8 (61st)
4:29.1 (28th)
3:49.4 (67th)
1:20.9 (63rd)
2:37.2 (76th)
8:12.9 (44th)
2:08.7 (40th)
3:22.3 (27th)
3:35.3 (50th)
4236
OLSEN, Rene Havn
X-Trails DK

DEN
32:45.2+7:50.32:59.7 (35th)
4:49.9 (55th)
3:29.9 (37th)
1:19.4 (55th)
2:23.3 (38th)
8:01.7 (39th)
2:21.3 (71st)
3:43.0 (56th)
3:36.6 (54th)
4322
BUSS, Martin
Hamburg

GER
32:45.9+7:51.03:07.5 (60th)
4:24.3 (24th)
4:06.8 (88th)
1:21.4 (67th)
2:30.0 (59th)
7:49.8 (29th)
2:14.3 (56th)
3:36.1 (42nd)
3:35.3 (48th)
44204
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
32:49.4+7:54.53:15.8 (80th)
4:33.3 (31st)
3:39.1 (52nd)
1:18.7 (49th)
2:26.9 (48th)
8:00.1 (37th)
2:10.1 (43rd)
3:44.5 (59th)
3:40.5 (65th)
45175
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW

GER
32:49.5+7:54.63:00.5 (38th)
4:58.1 (62nd)
3:44.5 (58th)
1:18.8 (50th)
2:26.0 (44th)
7:57.2 (35th)
2:17.2 (62nd)
3:30.9 (34th)
3:36.0 (53rd)
46191
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Eschentalriderz

GER
33:01.3+8:06.43:01.8 (42nd)
4:59.4 (64th)
3:14.5 (20th)
1:16.0 (26th)
2:49.4 (101st)
8:11.3 (43rd)
2:16.0 (58th)
3:37.0 (43rd)
3:35.1 (47th)
4791
MACHEL, Frank
SaltCityRider

GER
33:08.0+8:13.23:09.6 (68th)
4:43.8 (47th)
3:24.1 (29th)
1:16.9 (33rd)
2:18.9 (31st)
8:35.6 (59th)
2:22.8 (73rd)
3:42.3 (52nd)
3:33.6 (40th)
4887
LENGTIES, Sven
Pößneck

GER
33:12.5+8:17.63:07.9 (63rd)
4:51.8 (57th)
3:53.9 (73rd)
1:20.5 (60th)
2:28.6 (57th)
8:13.0 (45th)
2:07.0 (38th)
3:36.0 (41st)
3:33.3 (39th)
49178
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
33:13.4+8:18.63:03.6 (49th)
4:56.9 (61st)
3:39.5 (53rd)
1:21.3 (66th)
2:33.8 (73rd)
8:04.6 (40th)
2:06.3 (37th)
3:47.5 (65th)
3:39.4 (60th)
50282
JANICZEK, Gregory
#Luftzeit

GER
33:24.2+8:29.33:05.8 (53rd)
4:25.0 (25th)
4:01.5 (81st)
1:20.2 (58th)
2:30.0 (60th)
8:31.4 (56th)
2:10.3 (44th)
3:38.6 (45th)
3:40.9 (66th)
51304
LÖFFLER, Maik
Harsleben

GER
33:37.3+8:42.53:02.7 (45th)
4:33.7 (32nd)
4:04.3 (83rd)
1:22.0 (71st)
2:32.3 (68th)
8:14.8 (47th)
2:04.4 (33rd)
4:03.1 (82nd)
3:39.7 (62nd)
5251
SCHORMANN, Felix
Hamburg

GER
33:42.6+8:47.83:11.2 (69th)
4:38.6 (39th)
3:44.8 (59th)
1:17.7 (41st)
2:32.1 (67th)
8:45.5 (62nd)
2:18.4 (65th)
3:38.4 (44th)
3:35.5 (52nd)
53217
BRETHAUER, Jens
Haibach

GER
33:43.2+8:48.33:06.9 (58th)
4:43.0 (45th)
3:44.5 (57th)
1:23.1 (78th)
2:33.7 (72nd)
8:23.4 (50th)
2:17.4 (63rd)
3:46.8 (60th)
3:44.1 (70th)
54132
BACH, Björn
Lüneburg

GER
33:44.0+8:49.13:03.6 (50th)
4:43.7 (46th)
3:38.5 (51st)
1:22.4 (73rd)
2:24.9 (42nd)
9:07.4 (69th)
2:05.3 (34th)
3:43.8 (57th)
3:34.1 (44th)
5549
SCHORMANN, Dennis
Drestedt

GER
33:57.7+9:02.83:11.7 (71st)
4:49.2 (53rd)
3:59.2 (78th)
1:17.8 (42nd)
2:27.8 (50th)
8:27.5 (52nd)
2:29.6 (82nd)
3:39.1 (46th)
3:35.4 (51st)
56286
ROSIN, Frank
baltic pedal surfer

GER
34:01.6+9:06.72:50.0 (17th)
4:38.6 (40th)
3:13.6 (19th)
1:11.4 (7th)
2:20.2 (33rd)
10:53.3 (98th)
2:10.4 (45th)
3:24.3 (28th)
3:19.4 (17th)
574
OBERMARK, Sascha
Bielefeld

GER
34:06.1+9:11.33:02.7 (44th)
4:54.9 (59th)
3:51.8 (69th)
1:20.5 (60th)
2:31.7 (66th)
8:51.1 (65th)
2:16.3 (61st)
3:42.4 (53rd)
3:34.2 (45th)
5864
VENZEL, Bo
X-Trails DK

DEN
34:06.9+9:12.02:57.2 (33rd)
4:46.5 (49th)
3:46.0 (63rd)
1:17.0 (34th)
2:22.1 (36th)
9:24.2 (77th)
1:57.0 (19th)
3:50.3 (69th)
3:46.1 (75th)
59203
SCHIMOSSEK, Pascal
Teuto Racing

GER
34:16.7+9:21.93:14.7 (75th)
4:36.0 (37th)
4:20.5 (100th)
1:25.2 (91st)
2:38.8 (81st)
8:24.5 (51st)
2:10.6 (47th)
3:40.7 (47th)
3:45.3 (74th)
60102
STOER, Sindre
Gjettum

NOR
34:17.8+9:22.93:03.5 (46th)
4:50.0 (56th)
3:32.6 (39th)
1:24.0 (86th)
2:28.2 (55th)
8:46.0 (63rd)
2:37.7 (90th)
3:57.8 (75th)
3:37.6 (55th)
6179
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
34:21.4+9:26.53:05.1 (52nd)
5:17.4 (76th)
3:47.8 (65th)
1:20.1 (57th)
2:31.3 (64th)
8:39.9 (61st)
2:14.6 (57th)
3:47.0 (62nd)
3:37.8 (56th)
62185
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
34:28.0+9:33.23:08.9 (65th)
5:31.2 (85th)
3:37.0 (44th)
1:18.5 (45th)
2:30.3 (62nd)
8:29.4 (54th)
2:25.7 (79th)
3:42.1 (51st)
3:44.6 (71st)
63313
EHRHARD, Jan
Koblenz

GER
34:40.3+9:45.53:06.3 (56th)
4:58.3 (63rd)
4:04.4 (84th)
1:23.5 (82nd)
2:43.4 (89th)
8:36.7 (60th)
2:19.7 (68th)
3:47.2 (63rd)
3:40.4 (64th)
6440
HOGREBE, Philip Sander
Mirunde

GER
34:41.7+9:46.83:21.7 (89th)
5:07.9 (70th)
3:33.8 (41st)
1:22.5 (74th)
2:28.2 (54th)
8:30.8 (55th)
2:33.2 (87th)
4:02.0 (81st)
3:41.2 (68th)
65108
ZECHEL, Detlef
Berliner Luftfilter

GER
34:47.7+9:52.83:06.0 (54th)
4:46.7 (50th)
3:48.4 (66th)
1:19.0 (53rd)
2:34.0 (74th)
9:17.7 (73rd)
2:24.0 (77th)
3:47.9 (66th)
3:43.6 (69th)
6631
GOTTSTEIN, Boris
Berliner Luftfilter

GER
34:48.2+9:53.33:03.5 (47th)
5:15.0 (74th)
3:37.5 (48th)
1:22.1 (72nd)
2:27.1 (49th)
9:12.7 (70th)
2:16.3 (60th)
3:53.9 (72nd)
3:39.1 (59th)
67317
WALDHAUER, Olaf
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
35:11.8+10:16.93:13.5 (74th)
5:40.4 (94th)
3:55.4 (74th)
1:17.1 (35th)
2:29.8 (58th)
8:28.1 (53rd)
2:30.6 (83rd)
3:44.2 (58th)
3:52.3 (86th)
68186
LÜDICKE, Philipp
TrailHunter

GER
35:16.8+10:22.03:15.7 (79th)
5:05.5 (65th)
4:12.7 (94th)
1:25.5 (92nd)
2:30.2 (61st)
8:35.5 (58th)
2:28.1 (80th)
3:52.1 (71st)
3:51.1 (84th)
69261
LINDERS, Volker
Kerken

GER
35:22.0+10:27.13:18.1 (83rd)
5:05.5 (66th)
4:33.4 (107th)
1:22.9 (77th)
2:46.6 (95th)
8:14.8 (46th)
2:23.5 (74th)
3:47.4 (64th)
3:49.4 (78th)
7067
RIETH, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V

GER
35:31.3+10:36.43:09.1 (67th)
5:33.8 (88th)
3:33.7 (40th)
1:20.8 (62nd)
2:32.4 (70th)
9:25.0 (78th)
2:14.2 (55th)
4:00.9 (78th)
3:41.1 (67th)
71258
KETTLER, German
Mettmann

GER
35:57.4+11:02.53:00.2 (37th)
4:42.6 (43rd)
3:37.9 (50th)
1:18.3 (43rd)
2:44.6 (90th)
10:09.0 (92nd)
2:57.5 (105th)
3:48.6 (67th)
3:38.5 (57th)
72325
ALBLAS, Björn
Hermannsburg

GER
35:59.5+11:04.63:07.8 (62nd)
5:07.9 (69th)
4:06.4 (87th)
1:21.7 (69th)
2:39.2 (83rd)
9:30.5 (81st)
2:20.7 (69th)
3:59.6 (76th)
3:45.2 (73rd)
73160
MEESE, Martin
Rellingen

GER
36:01.1+11:06.23:19.2 (84th)
5:24.6 (80th)
4:02.4 (82nd)
1:24.2 (87th)
2:42.3 (87th)
8:49.0 (64th)
2:25.0 (78th)
4:03.6 (84th)
3:50.4 (80th)
7443
DANNENBERG, Frank
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
36:06.3+11:11.43:20.3 (86th)
5:20.0 (78th)
3:53.6 (72nd)
1:26.6 (95th)
2:34.6 (75th)
9:19.5 (75th)
2:17.8 (64th)
3:56.5 (73rd)
3:56.9 (88th)
7542
SEGREF, Ralf
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

GER
36:13.1+11:18.23:27.4 (100th)
5:48.2 (97th)
3:43.0 (55th)
1:19.2 (54th)
2:28.1 (53rd)
9:35.6 (83rd)
2:19.1 (67th)
3:47.0 (61st)
3:45.0 (72nd)
76315
SY, Patrick
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
36:26.7+11:31.83:09.0 (66th)
5:45.0 (95th)
3:50.9 (68th)
1:20.9 (64th)
2:26.5 (46th)
9:27.2 (79th)
2:33.3 (88th)
4:13.8 (91st)
3:39.6 (61st)
7761
RUST, Mathias
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
36:44.1+11:49.23:28.7 (102nd)
5:29.5 (84th)
3:44.8 (60th)
1:26.9 (96th)
2:38.5 (79th)
9:19.2 (74th)
2:29.6 (81st)
4:07.3 (86th)
3:59.4 (93rd)
78212
KELCH, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
36:45.6+11:50.73:15.1 (77th)
5:31.9 (86th)
4:06.2 (86th)
1:23.2 (79th)
2:38.9 (82nd)
9:03.5 (68th)
2:51.6 (102nd)
3:56.8 (74th)
3:57.9 (91st)
79161
UNRUH, Maik
Airtime

GER
36:50.8+11:56.03:16.9 (81st)
5:34.4 (89th)
3:51.9 (70th)
1:21.9 (70th)
2:44.6 (91st)
9:29.2 (80th)
2:40.7 (93rd)
4:00.1 (77th)
3:50.8 (83rd)
8024
HAWI, Michael
ReCycling2016

GER
36:54.3+11:59.43:27.4 (99th)
5:13.5 (73rd)
4:10.3 (92nd)
1:22.5 (75th)
2:32.3 (69th)
9:31.9 (82nd)
2:44.1 (95th)
4:03.4 (83rd)
3:48.5 (77th)
81232
DROBNY, David
TrailHunter

GER
37:04.5+12:09.63:22.0 (90th)
5:20.6 (79th)
3:55.9 (76th)
1:31.3 (108th)
2:40.7 (84th)
8:57.1 (66th)
2:47.6 (100th)
4:07.6 (87th)
4:21.3 (112th)
82303
PETIDIS, Janni
TalEnduro

GRE
37:11.7+12:16.83:22.8 (91st)
5:10.6 (72nd)
4:17.4 (98th)
1:26.0 (94th)
2:38.7 (80th)
9:55.9 (86th)
2:16.0 (59th)
4:08.2 (88th)
3:55.8 (87th)
8319
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
Fietzenmanöver

GER
37:15.5+12:20.63:27.5 (101st)
5:35.6 (90th)
3:52.8 (71st)
1:23.3 (81st)
2:44.7 (92nd)
9:17.4 (72nd)
2:37.3 (89th)
4:16.7 (94th)
3:59.7 (95th)
8454
MÜLLER, Sebastian
Porta Westfalica

GER
37:22.8+12:27.93:15.5 (78th)
5:17.1 (75th)
3:55.6 (75th)
1:18.6 (48th)
2:26.8 (47th)
10:41.8 (96th)
2:30.8 (84th)
4:09.3 (90th)
3:46.8 (76th)
85144
STEINHILB, Lars
FRC Herten

GER
37:24.0+12:29.13:40.5 (110th)
5:05.7 (67th)
4:07.3 (89th)
1:25.6 (93rd)
2:46.8 (96th)
10:09.5 (93rd)
2:11.3 (51st)
4:16.9 (95th)
3:40.1 (63rd)
86326
PETERICH, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
37:25.7+12:30.83:13.4 (73rd)
5:38.7 (92nd)
4:00.6 (79th)
1:23.6 (84th)
2:31.2 (63rd)
10:00.8 (87th)
2:22.8 (72nd)
4:01.2 (79th)
4:13.0 (110th)
87210
HARTMANN, Timo
Traildoo

GER
37:41.6+12:46.73:23.3 (94th)
5:37.5 (91st)
4:33.5 (108th)
1:22.7 (76th)
2:57.8 (109th)
9:17.3 (71st)
2:39.8 (92nd)
3:49.5 (68th)
3:59.8 (96th)
88120
RENNIES, Michael
hamburg

GER
37:55.0+13:00.13:26.1 (98th)
5:10.2 (71st)
4:54.5 (115th)
1:30.1 (106th)
3:01.6 (112th)
9:19.5 (76th)
2:24.0 (76th)
4:08.3 (89th)
4:00.2 (97th)
8959
HINSCH, Arne
CC-muschis

GER
38:13.3+13:18.53:12.5 (72nd)
5:19.0 (77th)
4:15.4 (95th)
1:27.1 (99th)
2:38.1 (78th)
11:07.6 (102nd)
2:32.9 (86th)
3:50.8 (70th)
3:49.6 (79th)
90140
GREVE, Oliver
Detmold

GER
38:13.6+13:18.73:18.0 (82nd)
5:33.1 (87th)
4:01.2 (80th)
1:21.1 (65th)
2:37.7 (77th)
9:53.8 (85th)
2:38.9 (91st)
4:16.6 (93rd)
4:32.7 (117th)
91163
FRICK, Eberhard
RSC Bretten

GER
38:17.3+13:22.43:20.5 (87th)
5:28.6 (82nd)
4:17.1 (97th)
1:28.0 (103rd)
2:57.1 (108th)
10:02.0 (88th)
2:23.8 (75th)
4:18.2 (98th)
4:01.7 (101st)
92273
NAQUIN, Eric
#Luftzeit

GER
38:49.4+13:54.53:36.3 (107th)
5:29.3 (83rd)
4:23.4 (104th)
1:24.8 (89th)
2:49.8 (103rd)
10:04.7 (90th)
2:46.4 (98th)
4:15.0 (92nd)
3:59.4 (94th)
9332
PLAUMANN, Dietmar
Wupperbiker

GER
39:19.7+14:24.83:41.6 (112th)
6:02.7 (104th)
4:09.2 (91st)
1:23.6 (83rd)
2:48.1 (98th)
10:02.1 (89th)
2:54.3 (104th)
4:17.0 (96th)
4:00.8 (98th)
9466
PETERSEN, Erk
baltic pedal surfer

GER
39:39.6+14:44.83:22.8 (92nd)
5:55.5 (100th)
4:22.6 (102nd)
1:23.3 (80th)
2:41.8 (86th)
10:25.2 (94th)
3:21.4 (113rd)
4:05.6 (85th)
4:01.2 (100th)
95165
HERMES, Torsten
Bruchpiloten

GER
39:44.7+14:49.93:24.8 (96th)
5:40.2 (93rd)
4:10.5 (93rd)
1:27.8 (102nd)
2:46.3 (94th)
11:00.1 (101st)
2:42.0 (94th)
4:35.3 (103rd)
3:57.2 (89th)
96200
RIESE, Gregor
Bad Wünnenberg

GER
39:48.5+14:53.63:41.4 (111th)
6:00.2 (101st)
4:26.6 (105th)
1:27.0 (97th)
2:45.6 (93rd)
9:51.4 (84th)
3:06.3 (107th)
4:17.2 (97th)
4:11.9 (109th)
97188
SIEGLING, Sebastian
Stolberg

GER
40:16.7+15:21.93:45.3 (114th)
6:00.7 (102nd)
4:20.8 (101st)
1:24.3 (88th)
2:52.7 (105th)
10:36.2 (95th)
2:46.7 (99th)
4:30.4 (101st)
3:59.2 (92nd)
98287
HARKS, Rainer
baltic pedal surfer

GER
40:30.4+15:35.53:34.5 (106th)
5:48.7 (98th)
4:32.9 (106th)
1:20.5 (59th)
2:49.4 (100th)
10:42.3 (97th)
3:10.2 (109th)
4:27.6 (99th)
4:03.9 (103rd)
99246
RENNER, Sebastian
Münster

GER
40:37.3+15:42.43:21.3 (88th)
5:47.2 (96th)
4:23.1 (103rd)
1:27.1 (98th)
2:49.9 (104th)
10:56.3 (100th)
3:21.8 (114th)
4:27.9 (100th)
4:02.4 (102nd)
100148
WILL, Stefan
Bruchpiloten

GER
41:37.2+16:42.33:20.3 (85th)
6:02.1 (103rd)
4:38.4 (111th)
1:30.6 (107th)
2:53.1 (106th)
11:14.5 (103rd)
3:19.8 (112th)
4:33.5 (102nd)
4:04.4 (104th)
101187
SIEGLING, Christian
Stolberg

GER
42:15.5+17:20.63:46.6 (115th)
5:54.3 (99th)
4:41.4 (112th)
1:25.1 (90th)
2:48.1 (97th)
10:56.2 (99th)
3:55.1 (115th)
4:39.4 (105th)
4:09.0 (106th)
10234
HELLWEG, Mirko
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
43:17.3+18:22.43:38.1 (108th)
5:26.1 (81st)
5:11.7 (119th)
1:27.6 (101st)
3:00.6 (111th)
12:43.9 (106th)
2:44.7 (96th)
4:48.0 (107th)
4:16.1 (111th)
103142
LÜBBE, Stefan
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
44:29.3+19:34.43:56.1 (117th)
6:05.0 (106th)
4:48.5 (113rd)
1:33.0 (111th)
3:07.9 (115th)
12:41.9 (105th)
2:59.9 (106th)
4:51.1 (108th)
4:25.6 (114th)
10445
SCHRÖDER, Jörg
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

GER
45:05.7+20:10.83:41.9 (113rd)
7:16.2 (108th)
4:54.3 (114th)
1:29.0 (104th)
3:04.1 (113rd)
12:38.2 (104th)
3:15.1 (111th)
4:35.8 (104th)
4:10.6 (108th)
105322
HULFERSHORN, Nils
Hasbergen

GER
45:31.9+20:37.13:15.0 (76th)
13:53.8 (114th)
4:05.1 (85th)
1:23.9 (85th)
2:32.7 (71st)
10:07.9 (91st)
2:20.8 (70th)
4:01.5 (80th)
3:50.8 (81st)
106133
SIMONIS, Stephan
Fietzenmanöver

GER
45:34.4+20:39.63:00.5 (39th)
5:06.5 (68th)
3:29.1 (35th)
1:18.3 (44th)
2:27.9 (51st)
20:39.8 (111th)
2:13.6 (54th)
3:42.9 (55th)
3:35.3 (49th)
10765
STENDER, Thomas
ReCycling2016

GER
46:08.5+21:13.63:30.5 (103rd)
7:24.5 (109th)
4:54.9 (117th)
1:30.1 (105th)
2:58.6 (110th)
13:03.6 (107th)
3:06.3 (108th)
5:17.8 (110th)
4:21.8 (113rd)
108327
HEILMANN, Erik
Höchberg

GER
50:04.6+25:09.74:09.4 (119th)
8:12.4 (112th)
4:35.0 (109th)
1:38.8 (113rd)
3:23.2 (117th)
13:54.0 (108th)
3:57.2 (116th)
5:38.9 (112th)
4:35.2 (119th)
109168
KILL, Andreas
Freeride Club Herten e.V.

GER
50:44.1+25:49.24:07.5 (118th)
7:28.0 (110th)
5:01.4 (118th)
1:35.7 (112th)
3:26.9 (118th)
14:11.6 (109th)
4:29.8 (119th)
5:50.2 (113rd)
4:32.5 (116th)
110199
VON MELLE, Philipp
Gonzoholics Cycling Team

GER
52:22.4+27:27.53:50.2 (116th)
7:42.0 (111th)
4:36.7 (110th)
1:31.5 (110th)
3:13.1 (116th)
17:10.4 (110th)
4:06.3 (117th)
5:37.6 (111th)
4:34.2 (118th)
111280
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof
Fietzenmanöver

GER
1:11:42.7+46:47.83:33.8 (104th)
7:01.4 (107th)
4:07.6 (90th)
1:27.5 (100th)
2:48.9 (99th)
41:00.0 (112th)
2:47.9 (101st)
4:44.8 (106th)
4:10.3 (107th)
DNF92
SCHWENCK, Kai - Uwe
SaltCityRider

GER
  3:22.8 (93rd)
missing!
3:43.3 (56th)
missing!
2:31.6 (65th)
missing!
3:11.6 (110th)
missing!
3:50.8 (82nd)
 
DNF93
KURZHALS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
  3:34.0 (105th)
missing!
3:56.1 (77th)
missing!
2:43.3 (88th)
missing!
2:53.8 (103rd)
missing!
4:00.9 (99th)
 
DNF110
LEPOLT, Mathias
Teuto Republic

GER
  3:07.3 (59th)
11:59.9 (113rd)
3:37.0 (44th)
missing!
2:25.4 (43rd)
missing!
2:10.8 (49th)
missing!
3:38.9 (58th)
 
DNF44
RESENEDER, Andreas
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

GER
  3:39.2 (109th)
6:03.9 (105th)
4:20.0 (99th)
1:31.3 (109th)
2:49.7 (102nd)
missing!
2:31.6 (85th)
5:16.3 (109th)
4:07.9 (105th)
 
DNF90
HOMANN, Ulrich
SaltCityRider

GER
  3:08.2 (64th)
4:49.3 (54th)
3:47.2 (64th)
1:21.7 (68th)
missing!
9:03.3 (67th)
2:18.9 (66th)
3:41.4 (49th)
3:34.0 (43rd)
 
DNF73
BEHRENS, Steffen
Garage 5

GER
  3:11.4 (70th)
missing!
3:37.4 (46th)
missing!
2:22.5 (37th)
missing!
2:05.5 (35th)
missing!
3:31.5 (33rd)
 
DNF139
SCHOBER, Andree
ReCycling2016

GER
  3:24.1 (95th)
missing!
4:15.7 (96th)
missing!
2:41.3 (85th)
missing!
2:45.3 (97th)
missing!
3:51.8 (85th)
 
DNF55
BUCHHOLZ, Christian
Bardowick

GER
  3:25.9 (97th)
missing!
4:54.7 (116th)
missing!
3:04.5 (114th)
missing!
4:17.8 (118th)
missing!
4:29.4 (115th)
 
DNF173
DEMBOWY, Michael Danny
Fun-Riders

GER
  missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
Men
1254
SUTTER, Mathias
Team DNF

GER
25:16.0---2:28.4 (1st)
3:22.3 (1st)
2:56.1 (6th)
1:10.4 (7th)
2:01.4 (5th)
5:58.9 (1st)
1:37.7 (3rd)
2:40.9 (2nd)
2:59.4 (2nd)
2323
NINER, Rocky T.
29er-Racing

GER
25:18.2+0:02.22:30.7 (2nd)
3:38.5 (4th)
2:36.4 (1st)
1:06.4 (1st)
1:55.4 (1st)
6:07.2 (2nd)
1:44.7 (14th)
2:40.2 (1st)
2:58.3 (1st)
3237
BARICH, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida

GER
25:52.7+0:36.72:31.8 (4th)
3:36.8 (3rd)
2:45.2 (2nd)
1:10.0 (6th)
1:57.6 (2nd)
6:16.3 (6th)
1:42.7 (7th)
2:49.9 (4th)
3:02.1 (5th)
4330
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Epic Cycles

GER
25:54.3+0:38.32:31.8 (3rd)
3:35.8 (2nd)
2:51.4 (3rd)
1:08.5 (2nd)
2:04.0 (7th)
6:07.7 (3rd)
1:36.0 (2nd)
2:47.7 (3rd)
3:11.1 (21st)
5275
GERHARDT, Johannes
Kikkili-Racing

GER
26:31.1+1:15.12:38.5 (12th)
3:46.7 (5th)
2:54.0 (5th)
1:11.7 (12th)
1:59.4 (3rd)
6:16.1 (5th)
1:43.9 (9th)
2:55.2 (6th)
3:05.3 (9th)
6226
LINK, Moritz
Link.Rad.Quadrat

GER
27:24.8+2:08.82:34.1 (6th)
3:59.5 (20th)
3:12.3 (33rd)
1:13.1 (24th)
2:06.1 (13rd)
6:28.5 (7th)
1:44.8 (15th)
3:01.2 (11th)
3:04.7 (8th)
770
HOFMANN, Thomas
KS-Fast Racing

GER
27:26.0+2:10.02:44.6 (26th)
4:26.6 (60th)
2:53.8 (4th)
1:13.5 (28th)
2:08.6 (19th)
6:08.6 (4th)
1:43.6 (8th)
2:52.3 (5th)
3:14.0 (26th)
8214
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
The Walking Dead

GER
27:37.8+2:21.82:45.1 (27th)
3:51.3 (11th)
2:57.7 (9th)
1:12.3 (17th)
2:08.1 (17th)
6:45.1 (13rd)
1:45.6 (17th)
3:02.0 (12th)
3:10.3 (19th)
9324
METZGER, Philipp
Nüscht!

GER
27:39.4+2:23.32:51.8 (48th)
3:56.2 (16th)
3:02.8 (15th)
1:09.7 (5th)
2:01.7 (6th)
6:40.6 (10th)
1:42.5 (6th)
3:07.1 (18th)
3:06.7 (13rd)
10149
SEEGER, Immanuel
old school bikers

GER
27:43.5+2:27.52:37.4 (10th)
3:49.8 (8th)
2:58.7 (11th)
1:10.9 (8th)
2:06.0 (12th)
7:03.7 (26th)
1:47.2 (23rd)
3:02.7 (13rd)
3:06.4 (12th)
11265
MÜLLER, Raiko
Nüscht!

GER
27:43.7+2:27.62:41.4 (18th)
3:56.1 (15th)
3:07.8 (23rd)
1:09.5 (4th)
2:06.6 (14th)
6:53.7 (15th)
1:44.4 (11th)
2:59.0 (9th)
3:04.6 (7th)
12227
WETZEL, Erik
Nordhausen

GER
27:51.1+2:35.12:42.0 (20th)
4:02.7 (23rd)
2:56.6 (7th)
1:09.3 (3rd)
2:00.2 (4th)
7:00.1 (22nd)
1:45.6 (17th)
3:03.1 (14th)
3:11.1 (20th)
13216
BECKER, Alexander
Team Drecksau

GER
27:54.5+2:38.52:38.4 (11th)
4:01.8 (22nd)
3:19.1 (45th)
1:13.1 (23rd)
2:10.0 (25th)
6:44.2 (12th)
1:47.2 (24th)
2:58.9 (8th)
3:01.5 (4th)
141
SÜßE, Christoph
TEAM 262

GER
28:00.6+2:44.52:41.4 (17th)
4:06.1 (28th)
2:58.6 (10th)
1:13.4 (27th)
2:10.8 (29th)
6:35.7 (8th)
1:52.3 (32nd)
3:11.8 (31st)
3:10.1 (18th)
15269
SCHÖNEMANN, Malte
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys

GER
28:04.3+2:48.32:39.8 (15th)
3:49.1 (6th)
3:08.3 (24th)
1:16.1 (60th)
2:08.8 (20th)
7:02.8 (24th)
1:45.5 (16th)
3:07.3 (19th)
3:06.2 (11th)
16270
SCHULDT, Felix
Wien

GER
28:18.9+3:02.82:39.7 (14th)
4:17.4 (48th)
2:59.2 (12th)
1:11.9 (14th)
2:04.5 (9th)
7:04.4 (27th)
1:44.6 (12th)
3:09.7 (24th)
3:07.1 (14th)
17321
BISCHOF, Eric
Hannover

GER
28:20.0+3:04.02:36.6 (9th)
4:01.3 (21st)
2:57.1 (8th)
1:13.9 (33rd)
2:08.4 (18th)
7:15.1 (34th)
1:50.9 (29th)
3:10.9 (27th)
3:05.5 (10th)
18308
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
28:22.2+3:06.22:44.0 (25th)
4:05.2 (26th)
3:06.6 (20th)
1:15.9 (56th)
2:11.5 (33rd)
6:57.5 (19th)
1:44.7 (13rd)
3:06.4 (17th)
3:09.5 (16th)
19285
SIEBERT, Frank
RAD-ART

GER
28:29.3+3:13.22:46.6 (33rd)
3:55.5 (13rd)
3:05.8 (18th)
1:16.1 (61st)
2:11.7 (36th)
6:54.9 (17th)
1:52.4 (34th)
3:10.9 (28th)
3:14.8 (29th)
20238
THALLER, Lukas
MTB Freiburg e.V.

GER
28:29.7+3:13.72:36.4 (8th)
3:49.6 (7th)
3:07.1 (21st)
1:12.8 (19th)
2:04.5 (8th)
7:41.6 (57th)
1:40.1 (4th)
3:07.6 (20th)
3:09.7 (17th)
2157
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
ReCycling2016

GER
28:29.9+3:13.92:48.2 (38th)
3:50.2 (10th)
3:17.6 (44th)
1:12.1 (16th)
2:11.4 (32nd)
7:00.1 (23rd)
1:44.1 (10th)
3:09.7 (25th)
3:16.0 (32nd)
2239
WINTHER, Lasse
X-Trails DK

DEN
28:47.5+3:31.52:39.6 (13rd)
4:52.7 (97th)
3:09.4 (28th)
1:13.6 (31st)
2:06.7 (15th)
6:53.8 (16th)
1:45.6 (19th)
2:56.6 (7th)
3:09.1 (15th)
23224
JANTHUR, Joel
Team Drecksau

GER
28:49.3+3:33.32:42.0 (19th)
3:55.9 (14th)
3:11.9 (32nd)
1:15.5 (49th)
2:14.5 (48th)
7:13.2 (32nd)
1:48.5 (27th)
3:04.0 (15th)
3:23.5 (59th)
2438
SCHÜTZE, Mario
Nox-Cycles

GER
28:51.6+3:35.62:49.3 (42nd)
3:59.4 (19th)
3:11.1 (31st)
1:11.1 (9th)
2:07.4 (16th)
7:17.9 (36th)
1:52.7 (36th)
3:05.1 (16th)
3:17.2 (36th)
25240
SCHÄDLICH, Patrick
Eibenstock

GER
28:59.3+3:43.32:43.3 (23rd)
4:06.0 (27th)
3:07.7 (22nd)
1:13.5 (30th)
2:11.4 (31st)
7:03.6 (25th)
1:51.6 (30th)
3:18.1 (42nd)
3:23.7 (61st)
26277
GRAUL, Torsten
Wilport-Racing

GER
29:04.0+3:48.02:43.9 (24th)
3:58.5 (17th)
3:23.0 (53rd)
1:16.9 (66th)
2:17.6 (56th)
7:05.8 (29th)
1:46.3 (21st)
3:18.4 (44th)
3:13.1 (24th)
2785
STENGEL, Benedikt
Weimar

GER
29:08.9+3:52.92:46.5 (32nd)
4:05.2 (25th)
3:17.4 (42nd)
1:13.9 (32nd)
2:12.3 (38th)
7:18.7 (37th)
1:49.3 (28th)
3:09.6 (23rd)
3:15.8 (30th)
287
LEVERS, Jochen
IG Harz

GER
29:09.7+3:53.72:48.0 (37th)
4:14.0 (38th)
3:19.7 (46th)
1:15.6 (50th)
2:11.9 (37th)
6:57.8 (20th)
1:58.9 (59th)
3:07.6 (21st)
3:15.8 (31st)
29126
GRAU, Marcel
Jenbike Enduro Monkeys

GER
29:14.1+3:58.12:35.4 (7th)
4:45.7 (89th)
3:06.2 (19th)
1:11.6 (11th)
2:04.8 (10th)
7:46.0 (63rd)
1:42.0 (5th)
3:00.0 (10th)
3:02.2 (6th)
30172
KNECHT, Johannes
Rad-Konzept Racing Team

GER
29:28.2+4:12.22:45.4 (28th)
4:43.6 (86th)
3:13.2 (37th)
1:11.5 (10th)
2:13.2 (41st)
6:56.9 (18th)
1:58.1 (55th)
3:11.7 (30th)
3:14.3 (27th)
31306
BROCKMEYER, Marco
old school bikers

GER
29:32.6+4:16.62:52.3 (52nd)
4:15.3 (43rd)
3:08.3 (26th)
1:14.7 (46th)
2:12.3 (39th)
7:14.5 (33rd)
1:54.8 (40th)
3:21.4 (54th)
3:18.6 (39th)
32128
SCHWARZ, Richard
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
29:38.1+4:22.12:39.8 (16th)
4:20.0 (53rd)
3:00.0 (13rd)
1:15.1 (48th)
2:09.0 (21st)
6:39.1 (9th)
1:46.6 (22nd)
4:36.5 (128th)
3:11.6 (23rd)
33192
MARESCH, Martin
Ost-Thüringen-Racing

GER
29:39.3+4:23.32:48.3 (39th)
4:24.3 (58th)
3:13.1 (36th)
1:14.4 (41st)
2:13.9 (43rd)
7:15.1 (35th)
1:58.7 (58th)
3:11.1 (29th)
3:20.1 (42nd)
34104
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Gäufelden

GER
29:51.7+4:35.72:53.9 (61st)
4:19.9 (52nd)
3:01.7 (14th)
1:14.6 (45th)
2:10.8 (28th)
7:41.5 (56th)
1:52.7 (35th)
3:15.8 (37th)
3:20.6 (45th)
356
KOOKE, Sören
Team Drecksau mit Führerschein

GER
29:51.8+4:35.82:50.1 (44th)
3:58.7 (18th)
3:25.7 (59th)
1:12.0 (15th)
2:21.9 (72nd)
7:30.0 (49th)
1:57.2 (49th)
3:17.4 (41st)
3:18.4 (38th)
36230
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida

GER
29:53.4+4:37.42:59.3 (80th)
4:16.8 (46th)
3:12.5 (34th)
1:16.7 (65th)
2:14.1 (44th)
7:06.2 (30th)
2:00.6 (63rd)
3:24.1 (57th)
3:22.7 (51st)
37193
ZINN, Christian
Ost-Thüringen-Racing

GER
29:56.6+4:40.62:52.5 (54th)
4:11.0 (32nd)
3:24.9 (57th)
1:15.8 (53rd)
2:27.6 (98th)
7:08.1 (31st)
1:57.8 (53rd)
3:19.5 (49th)
3:19.0 (41st)
38251
MÜLLER, Maximilian
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys

GER
30:10.2+4:54.22:42.9 (22nd)
4:16.1 (44th)
3:17.5 (43rd)
1:13.0 (22nd)
2:27.9 (99th)
7:46.3 (64th)
1:55.6 (44th)
3:19.2 (48th)
3:11.3 (22nd)
39105
MORLOK, Tobias
Just karma

GER
30:11.3+4:55.22:45.6 (30th)
4:13.3 (35th)
3:08.3 (25th)
1:14.0 (36th)
2:12.6 (40th)
7:41.3 (55th)
2:00.3 (61st)
3:31.8 (71st)
3:23.7 (62nd)
402
BERHORST, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
30:16.4+5:00.42:51.5 (46th)
4:20.6 (54th)
3:21.2 (51st)
1:22.2 (110th)
2:15.4 (50th)
7:25.7 (42nd)
1:52.1 (31st)
3:26.5 (62nd)
3:20.8 (46th)
41116
VOGEL, Jasper
Berliner Luftfilter

GER
30:17.1+5:01.12:53.1 (56th)
4:37.7 (77th)
3:25.7 (60th)
1:13.3 (26th)
2:09.0 (22nd)
7:20.0 (39th)
2:03.1 (71st)
3:18.5 (45th)
3:16.3 (34th)
4227
BUSS, Henning
Hamburg

GER
30:18.6+5:02.62:54.7 (62nd)
3:52.1 (12th)
3:45.5 (96th)
1:18.4 (76th)
2:30.7 (104th)
7:19.7 (38th)
1:53.7 (38th)
3:17.3 (40th)
3:26.1 (67th)
43241
PLATE, Bjarne
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
30:18.8+5:02.82:45.6 (31st)
4:19.3 (51st)
3:16.9 (41st)
1:19.0 (85th)
2:22.6 (76th)
7:31.1 (50th)
2:02.6 (69th)
3:18.1 (43rd)
3:23.1 (56th)
44307
REINELT, Christian
Vorderthal

GER
30:25.5+5:09.52:49.0 (41st)
4:27.4 (62nd)
3:31.2 (67th)
1:13.1 (25th)
2:19.0 (60th)
7:27.7 (46th)
1:53.4 (37th)
3:23.0 (56th)
3:21.3 (48th)
4535
SCHUBERT, Clemens
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team

GER
30:25.8+5:09.72:53.5 (58th)
4:32.4 (70th)
3:09.5 (29th)
1:14.1 (38th)
2:11.7 (35th)
7:43.9 (60th)
2:01.7 (67th)
3:19.5 (50th)
3:18.9 (40th)
46213
LOSSE, Patrick
TrailsHarz

GER
30:26.6+5:10.62:51.7 (47th)
4:11.7 (33rd)
3:50.1 (104th)
1:14.6 (43rd)
2:22.9 (77th)
7:20.9 (40th)
2:00.5 (62nd)
3:13.0 (34th)
3:20.8 (47th)
4728
HERTLEIN, Maximilian
CC-muschis

GER
30:36.7+5:20.62:55.2 (65th)
4:19.0 (50th)
3:27.5 (64th)
1:18.5 (77th)
2:23.6 (82nd)
7:29.2 (47th)
2:07.9 (84th)
3:12.2 (32nd)
3:23.2 (57th)
48195
SEIFERT, David
Pfadlinig

GER
30:38.5+5:22.52:58.5 (77th)
4:14.9 (41st)
3:26.4 (61st)
1:17.3 (69th)
2:23.5 (79th)
7:29.8 (48th)
1:55.1 (42nd)
3:17.2 (39th)
3:35.5 (94th)
49147
BEGAHS, Jan
ReCycling2016

GER
30:46.3+5:30.23:02.0 (89th)
4:23.4 (57th)
3:13.8 (39th)
1:15.8 (53rd)
2:09.8 (23rd)
7:55.4 (71st)
2:04.5 (75th)
3:18.5 (46th)
3:22.6 (50th)
5096
BARTON, Sven
SaltCityRider

GER
30:48.2+5:32.13:05.1 (99th)
4:06.8 (29th)
3:53.3 (107th)
1:16.6 (64th)
2:22.6 (74th)
7:26.3 (44th)
1:58.4 (56th)
3:14.1 (35th)
3:24.5 (63rd)
5147
RATH, Domenik
the squirrelz

GER
30:52.5+5:36.42:56.8 (72nd)
4:16.3 (45th)
3:23.4 (54th)
1:15.8 (55th)
2:10.9 (30th)
7:45.7 (62nd)
2:01.6 (66th)
3:37.7 (77th)
3:23.6 (60th)
528
HILDEBRAND, Christian
ReCycling2016

GER
30:55.8+5:39.82:56.7 (71st)
4:20.8 (55th)
3:26.5 (62nd)
1:11.7 (13rd)
2:25.6 (91st)
7:38.1 (53rd)
2:07.7 (83rd)
3:12.5 (33rd)
3:35.7 (97th)
53244
DUBILIER, Tate
PandaNormal

USA
30:57.8+5:41.82:52.0 (51st)
4:07.8 (30th)
3:53.0 (106th)
1:20.2 (95th)
2:19.5 (62nd)
7:33.7 (51st)
2:03.9 (73rd)
3:15.7 (36th)
3:31.5 (83rd)
54256
BLANK, Christian
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
30:59.6+5:43.52:51.9 (50th)
4:39.3 (81st)
3:02.9 (16th)
1:12.9 (20th)
2:19.9 (64th)
7:47.4 (65th)
2:22.0 (109th)
3:20.7 (52nd)
3:22.1 (49th)
55271
SCHÄFER, Paul
Ilmenau

GER
31:10.6+5:54.62:52.5 (55th)
4:21.7 (56th)
3:36.6 (81st)
1:17.6 (73rd)
2:18.1 (57th)
7:55.0 (69th)
1:56.8 (47th)
3:29.0 (66th)
3:22.9 (52nd)
56229
GLASER, Franz
Traildoo

GER
31:11.1+5:55.12:50.0 (43rd)
4:41.0 (83rd)
3:20.7 (49th)
1:17.8 (75th)
2:21.2 (70th)
8:04.1 (75th)
1:56.2 (45th)
3:16.8 (38th)
3:22.9 (53rd)
57150
CZARNOTTA, Kay
HD-Freeride

GER
31:13.3+5:57.33:48.6 (146th)
4:13.0 (34th)
3:10.9 (30th)
1:52.9 (141st)
2:13.3 (42nd)
7:22.0 (41st)
1:57.7 (51st)
3:21.2 (53rd)
3:13.2 (25th)
58257
LIPKA, Simon
Team Drecksau

GER
31:20.6+6:04.62:47.1 (35th)
4:13.5 (36th)
3:34.4 (75th)
1:15.8 (51st)
2:15.0 (49th)
8:09.3 (78th)
1:57.0 (48th)
3:25.0 (59th)
3:43.0 (109th)
59201
MÖLLER, Alexander
Harsum

GER
31:21.8+6:05.72:53.5 (57th)
4:15.0 (42nd)
3:43.6 (92nd)
1:19.2 (88th)
2:18.6 (59th)
7:55.6 (72nd)
1:59.5 (60th)
3:27.6 (64th)
3:28.9 (72nd)
60266
FEUERER, Moritz
Team Dosenbier

GER
31:24.1+6:08.12:53.7 (59th)
4:38.4 (79th)
3:13.0 (35th)
1:15.8 (52nd)
2:19.3 (61st)
7:50.5 (66th)
2:04.7 (76th)
3:36.8 (76th)
3:31.2 (82nd)
61170
GÖRTGENS, Adrian
HMTB Racing Team

GER
31:24.3+6:08.32:51.0 (45th)
4:32.2 (69th)
3:36.3 (80th)
1:15.9 (58th)
2:38.6 (123rd)
7:27.0 (45th)
2:13.5 (92nd)
3:19.0 (47th)
3:30.4 (77th)
6263
BUCHWEITZ, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
31:27.1+6:11.12:56.6 (70th)
4:54.1 (99th)
3:13.5 (38th)
1:12.5 (18th)
2:22.6 (73rd)
7:36.5 (52nd)
2:11.8 (90th)
3:28.2 (65th)
3:31.0 (81st)
6346
FREUND, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

GER
31:28.3+6:12.33:03.6 (93rd)
4:33.6 (72nd)
3:23.7 (55th)
1:14.9 (47th)
2:39.7 (124th)
7:43.4 (58th)
2:06.3 (80th)
3:19.7 (51st)
3:22.9 (54th)
6437
HASE, Jonathan
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
31:36.2+6:20.23:08.2 (105th)
4:18.7 (49th)
3:32.1 (69th)
1:19.8 (93rd)
2:20.4 (67th)
7:53.0 (67th)
2:05.2 (77th)
3:26.0 (60th)
3:32.5 (87th)
6548
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel
Wer später bremst, ist länger schnell

GER
31:38.6+6:22.53:04.7 (98th)
4:14.3 (40th)
3:45.6 (97th)
1:14.0 (34th)
2:17.3 (55th)
7:43.6 (59th)
2:09.6 (87th)
3:43.2 (86th)
3:25.2 (65th)
66194
PISSULLA, Tobias
TrailsHarz

GER
31:39.9+6:23.82:59.8 (81st)
4:14.0 (39th)
3:35.4 (78th)
1:22.0 (106th)
2:23.5 (80th)
8:01.3 (73rd)
2:01.9 (68th)
3:31.0 (70th)
3:30.7 (79th)
6784
OTT, Julian
CC muschis

GER
31:53.3+6:37.23:01.9 (88th)
4:26.6 (59th)
3:34.4 (74th)
1:17.5 (72nd)
2:28.9 (101st)
8:18.1 (83rd)
1:57.5 (50th)
3:25.0 (58th)
3:23.0 (55th)
68115
HAMPH, Philipp
CC-muschis

GER
32:01.1+6:45.13:03.4 (92nd)
4:33.7 (73rd)
3:34.0 (72nd)
1:19.0 (83rd)
2:14.3 (47th)
8:06.6 (77th)
1:58.0 (54th)
3:44.3 (88th)
3:27.5 (69th)
6920
DEDERING, Dennis
32756

GER
32:08.0+6:51.92:53.8 (60th)
4:04.8 (24th)
3:58.0 (117th)
1:17.4 (71st)
2:22.6 (75th)
8:29.0 (89th)
1:54.0 (39th)
3:36.2 (74th)
3:31.8 (85th)
7023
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

GER
32:08.1+6:52.12:57.1 (74th)
4:43.6 (87th)
3:27.2 (63rd)
1:19.0 (84th)
2:21.2 (69th)
7:55.3 (70th)
2:16.5 (99th)
3:29.9 (67th)
3:37.9 (103rd)
71196
PETROVSKY, Maik
Signal Error

GER
32:08.6+6:52.63:00.1 (83rd)
4:27.1 (61st)
3:38.5 (83rd)
1:20.2 (96th)
2:24.3 (87th)
8:01.5 (74th)
2:02.8 (70th)
3:41.8 (83rd)
3:31.8 (84th)
72296
HAUBOLD, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
32:19.4+7:03.32:54.9 (64th)
4:47.2 (91st)
3:42.9 (90th)
1:20.8 (101st)
2:16.3 (53rd)
7:54.1 (68th)
2:18.0 (102nd)
3:26.2 (61st)
3:38.2 (104th)
7374
GENßLER, Andreas
CC-muschis

GER
32:27.9+7:11.93:02.4 (90th)
4:51.0 (95th)
3:24.4 (56th)
1:14.5 (42nd)
2:18.2 (58th)
8:15.2 (80th)
2:15.0 (97th)
3:41.1 (81st)
3:25.9 (66th)
74318
SCHIPPERS, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg

GER
32:28.9+7:12.92:47.8 (36th)
4:17.3 (47th)
5:36.4 (149th)
1:14.3 (40th)
2:11.6 (34th)
7:44.1 (61st)
1:55.3 (43rd)
3:21.5 (55th)
3:20.1 (43rd)
75145
SCHMIDT, Sören
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
32:33.1+7:17.12:56.2 (67th)
4:48.1 (92nd)
3:55.4 (109th)
1:18.8 (80th)
2:25.2 (90th)
8:06.0 (76th)
2:01.5 (65th)
3:31.9 (72nd)
3:29.5 (75th)
7612
KOOKE, Matthias
Team Drecksau mit Führerschein

GER
32:39.7+7:23.73:00.7 (84th)
4:31.1 (65th)
3:35.1 (76th)
1:14.2 (39th)
2:28.3 (100th)
8:24.9 (86th)
2:22.6 (110th)
3:27.5 (63rd)
3:35.0 (92nd)
7769
KORFSMEIER, Daniel
PoWPoW EnduBros

GER
32:40.9+7:24.92:51.8 (48th)
4:42.3 (85th)
3:25.5 (58th)
1:19.2 (87th)
2:26.6 (93rd)
8:36.9 (92nd)
2:01.3 (64th)
3:49.3 (100th)
3:27.6 (70th)
78100
LAMPE, Jan
Hildesheim

GER
32:54.0+7:37.92:57.0 (73rd)
4:28.7 (63rd)
3:30.2 (66th)
1:17.3 (68th)
2:24.3 (88th)
8:25.2 (87th)
2:28.1 (118th)
3:52.2 (102nd)
3:30.6 (78th)
79177
SONNTAG, Karsten
RBW

GER
32:59.5+7:43.52:58.7 (78th)
4:31.1 (67th)
3:43.4 (91st)
1:17.8 (74th)
2:21.1 (68th)
8:51.5 (100th)
2:05.7 (79th)
3:34.8 (73rd)
3:34.9 (91st)
8011
GIEHRISCH, Danny
ZC

GER
33:00.0+7:44.02:57.9 (76th)
4:34.5 (74th)
3:46.1 (98th)
1:16.5 (63rd)
2:23.6 (81st)
8:35.6 (91st)
2:18.1 (103rd)
3:36.5 (75th)
3:30.7 (80th)
8158
SELLE, Robert
ReCycling2016

GER
33:15.1+7:59.12:54.8 (63rd)
4:39.6 (82nd)
3:33.3 (71st)
1:17.3 (70th)
2:17.1 (54th)
9:10.4 (108th)
2:10.3 (89th)
3:43.2 (85th)
3:28.9 (74th)
8298
KLOPP, Martin
the squirrelz

GER
33:18.5+8:02.52:57.6 (75th)
4:51.6 (96th)
3:47.4 (99th)
1:18.9 (82nd)
2:35.8 (116th)
8:15.7 (82nd)
2:18.6 (106th)
3:44.0 (87th)
3:28.5 (71st)
8368
SAUL, Marco
Team Drecksau mit Führerschein

GER
33:23.9+8:07.93:14.9 (119th)
4:32.9 (71st)
3:55.5 (110th)
1:19.7 (92nd)
2:32.4 (110th)
8:11.4 (79th)
2:21.5 (108th)
3:42.4 (84th)
3:32.8 (88th)
84276
HÄNSGEN, Felix
Jenbike Enduro Monkeys

GER
33:25.8+8:09.82:59.3 (79th)
4:38.7 (80th)
3:45.0 (94th)
1:15.9 (57th)
2:20.3 (65th)
8:40.3 (95th)
2:18.2 (104th)
3:50.9 (101st)
3:36.7 (99th)
85235
BORCK, Björn
HMTB Racing Team/ Bike&Niess Vorsfelde

GER
33:31.8+8:15.82:55.3 (66th)
4:13.9 (37th)
3:50.2 (105th)
1:19.6 (91st)
5:32.5 (150th)
7:05.6 (28th)
1:58.5 (57th)
3:10.7 (26th)
3:25.0 (64th)
86135
SEMMANN, Sebastian
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team

GER
33:38.3+8:22.33:06.4 (101st)
5:09.1 (111th)
3:20.8 (50th)
1:19.5 (89th)
2:27.6 (97th)
8:37.5 (93rd)
2:19.8 (107th)
3:41.6 (82nd)
3:35.6 (96th)
87228
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
33:38.9+8:22.92:56.3 (68th)
3:50.0 (9th)
3:31.9 (68th)
1:14.6 (44th)
2:10.7 (27th)
6:41.7 (11th)
1:48.0 (26th)
8:08.4 (141st)
3:16.9 (35th)
88264
BÖKENHANS, Jan
 33:44.4+8:28.43:04.1 (95th)
4:45.4 (88th)
3:54.6 (108th)
1:19.1 (86th)
2:26.7 (94th)
8:40.2 (94th)
2:12.1 (91st)
3:46.9 (93rd)
3:35.0 (93rd)
8916
MAUL, Karsten
Pitchblack & comRADes

GER
33:44.7+8:28.73:04.0 (94th)
5:01.4 (107th)
3:28.4 (65th)
1:19.8 (94th)
2:23.7 (84th)
8:28.5 (88th)
2:15.4 (98th)
3:54.8 (105th)
3:48.3 (117th)
90272
JÄGER, Jens
Marathon Ibbenbüren

GER
33:49.2+8:33.22:56.6 (69th)
4:49.5 (93rd)
3:16.0 (40th)
1:16.0 (59th)
4:36.9 (148th)
7:26.2 (43rd)
2:08.9 (85th)
3:30.5 (69th)
3:48.3 (118th)
91305
HARDER, Thomas
Laage

GER
33:51.9+8:35.93:04.6 (97th)
5:12.7 (115th)
3:35.3 (77th)
1:17.2 (67th)
2:20.3 (66th)
8:41.7 (96th)
2:13.8 (94th)
3:49.3 (99th)
3:36.6 (98th)
92164
ZIEG, Dennis
Ronneburg

GER
33:52.1+8:36.03:09.1 (110th)
4:53.5 (98th)
3:41.1 (85th)
1:24.5 (120th)
2:33.8 (113rd)
8:24.6 (85th)
2:14.2 (95th)
3:48.6 (97th)
3:42.2 (108th)
9326
OCKERT, Felix
Schlepphoden

GER
33:57.3+8:41.22:59.9 (82nd)
4:31.1 (66th)
3:59.8 (118th)
1:14.0 (34th)
2:24.6 (89th)
9:17.0 (110th)
2:13.8 (93rd)
3:40.8 (80th)
3:35.5 (95th)
94252
ALLGAIER, Markus
RG Paderborn

GER
34:04.6+8:48.63:12.2 (116th)
4:36.9 (75th)
3:49.9 (103rd)
1:27.0 (129th)
2:30.0 (103rd)
8:30.2 (90th)
2:23.8 (115th)
3:56.6 (106th)
3:36.8 (101st)
95179
HOLCH, Tim
Team Dosenbier

GER
34:07.1+8:51.13:04.2 (96th)
4:31.2 (68th)
3:37.9 (82nd)
1:18.5 (78th)
2:19.6 (63rd)
9:21.0 (112th)
2:06.6 (82nd)
4:13.7 (119th)
3:34.0 (89th)
96231
MATTHEIS, Thomas
hero_moments

GER
34:20.7+9:04.73:14.4 (118th)
4:56.3 (102nd)
3:49.8 (102nd)
1:20.4 (97th)
2:23.4 (78th)
9:12.7 (109th)
2:05.7 (78th)
3:39.7 (79th)
3:37.8 (102nd)
97189
HABERMANN, Erik
TrailHunter

GER
34:30.6+9:14.53:36.5 (141st)
4:37.8 (78th)
3:55.8 (112th)
1:22.4 (113rd)
2:29.4 (102nd)
8:23.0 (84th)
2:22.8 (112th)
3:53.0 (103rd)
3:49.6 (122nd)
9830
ECKHOFF, Mike
Hannover

GER
34:33.7+9:17.63:00.9 (85th)
5:03.5 (108th)
4:01.1 (120th)
1:20.8 (102nd)
2:30.7 (105th)
8:48.3 (98th)
1:57.8 (52nd)
4:20.6 (125th)
3:29.6 (76th)
99146
JANSSEN, Jonas
TSG Münsingen Radsport

GER
34:38.6+9:22.53:14.3 (117th)
5:01.0 (105th)
3:45.4 (95th)
1:25.4 (125th)
2:31.5 (108th)
8:49.0 (99th)
2:17.9 (101st)
3:48.8 (98th)
3:44.9 (112th)
100283
BRANDES, Lasse
Brandes Fahrrad GmbH

GER
34:45.3+9:29.33:11.2 (113rd)
5:23.7 (123rd)
3:41.7 (86th)
1:22.0 (107th)
2:36.7 (118th)
8:15.5 (81st)
2:41.3 (127th)
3:44.6 (90th)
3:48.2 (116th)
101198
SCHLEGEL, Stephan
Hackepeter

GER
34:48.8+9:32.83:22.5 (124th)
4:57.8 (104th)
3:34.2 (73rd)
1:18.8 (80th)
2:40.8 (128th)
8:59.9 (104th)
2:31.8 (119th)
3:39.4 (78th)
3:43.2 (110th)
102291
KAUFMANN, Kai
Team AK

GER
34:57.8+9:41.83:08.6 (107th)
4:46.2 (90th)
3:43.7 (93rd)
1:26.2 (127th)
2:31.0 (107th)
9:01.3 (105th)
2:48.1 (133rd)
3:45.9 (92nd)
3:46.2 (113rd)
10315
BREIER, Eric
Halle

GER
35:26.5+10:10.43:11.8 (115th)
5:13.3 (117th)
3:56.1 (113rd)
1:18.5 (79th)
2:40.3 (125th)
8:55.5 (102nd)
2:36.7 (124th)
3:47.4 (95th)
3:46.5 (114th)
104101
PETROWITZ, Andy
Jenbike Enduro Monkeys

GER
35:34.7+10:18.64:55.0 (148th)
4:09.5 (31st)
3:19.9 (48th)
1:14.0 (37th)
2:14.1 (46th)
10:45.0 (125th)
1:52.3 (33rd)
3:45.9 (91st)
3:18.2 (37th)
105248
SCHULZ, Tim
Meiningen

GER
35:41.8+10:25.73:24.8 (129th)
5:11.1 (112th)
3:57.8 (116th)
1:20.6 (99th)
2:33.3 (112th)
8:44.3 (97th)
2:39.0 (125th)
3:58.8 (109th)
3:51.6 (123rd)
106236
RAMONAT, Daniel
RBW

GER
35:50.9+10:34.93:07.1 (102nd)
4:50.5 (94th)
4:27.6 (136th)
1:24.3 (118th)
2:35.2 (115th)
9:20.2 (111th)
2:18.2 (105th)
3:59.3 (110th)
3:48.1 (115th)
107171
LUGER, Fabian
Schattensportler

GER
36:06.3+10:50.33:24.2 (126th)
5:12.1 (113rd)
3:48.1 (100th)
1:21.4 (104th)
2:47.6 (136th)
8:53.0 (101st)
2:27.3 (117th)
4:14.1 (120th)
3:58.1 (130th)
108295
GRAF, Jan-Moritz
Hamburg

GER
36:11.5+10:55.53:11.0 (112th)
5:14.1 (118th)
4:16.9 (125th)
1:20.6 (100th)
2:37.3 (120th)
9:03.2 (106th)
2:22.6 (111th)
4:09.8 (115th)
3:55.6 (128th)
109300
BUST, Anton
Team AK

GER
36:19.6+11:03.63:39.4 (143rd)
5:01.3 (106th)
4:18.6 (129th)
1:21.2 (103rd)
2:26.7 (95th)
9:04.4 (107th)
2:32.1 (120th)
3:57.1 (107th)
3:58.6 (131st)
110169
THIEDIG, Andreas
Bad Segeberg

GER
36:32.7+11:16.63:18.7 (121st)
5:55.4 (131st)
3:42.6 (89th)
1:24.2 (117th)
2:32.4 (111th)
8:56.4 (103rd)
2:50.9 (136th)
3:57.5 (108th)
3:54.2 (126th)
111125
BOLLMANN, Raik
BadBikers mtb.sport.ev

GER
36:45.0+11:29.03:09.0 (109th)
5:13.0 (116th)
4:30.3 (138th)
1:23.7 (116th)
2:51.8 (139th)
9:34.0 (115th)
2:23.3 (113rd)
3:54.7 (104th)
3:44.9 (111th)
11214
HAAR, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
37:06.5+11:50.53:07.4 (103rd)
5:29.9 (126th)
3:42.1 (88th)
1:22.1 (109th)
2:23.6 (83rd)
10:48.5 (126th)
2:14.5 (96th)
4:17.0 (122nd)
3:41.0 (106th)
113124
PULTKE, Christoph
PoWPoW EnduBros

GER
37:18.0+12:02.04:00.0 (147th)
4:30.8 (64th)
3:48.8 (101st)
1:22.8 (114th)
2:26.2 (92nd)
9:55.5 (118th)
3:58.2 (149th)
3:47.8 (96th)
3:27.3 (68th)
11425
BOHLENS, Björn
ReCycling2016

GER
37:25.2+12:09.23:11.5 (114th)
4:57.0 (103rd)
4:14.7 (123rd)
1:19.6 (90th)
2:31.0 (106th)
9:31.4 (114th)
2:33.1 (121st)
4:09.0 (114th)
4:57.5 (148th)
115113
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven
Wer später bremst, ist länger schnell

GER
37:40.5+12:24.53:08.9 (108th)
4:55.0 (100th)
4:05.3 (122nd)
1:20.5 (98th)
2:24.3 (86th)
11:13.6 (129th)
2:25.7 (116th)
4:28.5 (126th)
3:38.4 (105th)
116103
TABAK, Umut
Deisterdeppen

GER
37:41.1+12:25.13:07.6 (104th)
5:15.5 (119th)
4:31.9 (139th)
1:24.7 (122nd)
2:38.4 (122nd)
9:42.3 (117th)
3:01.1 (141st)
4:06.2 (111th)
3:53.2 (125th)
11717
STRIEWSKI, Tim
ReCycling2016

GER
37:51.7+12:35.72:45.5 (29th)
11:48.2 (141st)
3:56.5 (114th)
1:16.5 (62nd)
2:14.1 (45th)
6:52.4 (14th)
1:54.9 (41st)
3:47.0 (94th)
3:16.3 (33rd)
11883
DICKMANN, Carsten
Team Drecksau mit Führerschein

GER
37:55.8+12:39.83:24.7 (127th)
5:04.9 (110th)
4:46.3 (143rd)
1:22.3 (112th)
2:55.6 (140th)
9:25.0 (113rd)
2:41.6 (128th)
4:07.2 (112th)
4:07.9 (135th)
119250
HOLZBERG, Dennis
Wolfenbüttel

GER
38:04.6+12:48.63:15.5 (120th)
5:12.4 (114th)
4:28.1 (137th)
1:22.2 (111th)
2:40.6 (127th)
10:20.6 (120th)
2:46.3 (131st)
4:08.9 (113rd)
3:49.6 (121st)
120301
LANGHORST, Niklas
Nettetal

GER
38:09.5+12:53.53:28.6 (135th)
5:37.4 (128th)
4:00.3 (119th)
1:22.0 (107th)
2:42.0 (130th)
10:08.3 (119th)
2:35.6 (123rd)
4:10.5 (116th)
4:04.5 (134th)
121222
HERRMANN, Marco
Enduro-Rookies

GER
38:22.1+13:06.13:27.6 (133rd)
5:03.6 (109th)
4:44.1 (142nd)
1:24.6 (121st)
2:35.8 (117th)
9:37.5 (116th)
2:52.8 (138th)
4:19.2 (124th)
4:16.5 (141st)
122182
LINDENAU, Johannes
Eschentalriderz

GER
38:55.1+13:39.12:42.4 (21st)
14:31.1 (142nd)
3:09.0 (27th)
1:13.0 (21st)
2:10.3 (26th)
6:59.2 (21st)
1:45.9 (20th)
3:09.1 (22nd)
3:14.6 (28th)
123106
ECKERMANN, Silvio
Pitchblack & comRADes

GER
39:14.7+13:58.73:25.9 (131st)
5:25.8 (124th)
4:19.3 (130th)
1:24.4 (119th)
2:49.9 (137th)
10:34.1 (121st)
2:42.3 (129th)
4:44.1 (131st)
3:48.5 (119th)
12456
KRATZSCH, Mathias
the squirrelz

GER
39:17.7+14:01.73:22.3 (123rd)
5:44.0 (129th)
4:02.0 (121st)
1:22.9 (115th)
2:36.7 (119th)
11:05.8 (128th)
2:51.7 (137th)
4:10.6 (117th)
4:01.3 (132nd)
125184
STARROST, Christian
Zörbig

GER
39:39.1+14:23.13:22.7 (125th)
5:59.0 (134th)
4:16.5 (124th)
1:25.9 (126th)
2:43.4 (132nd)
10:38.7 (123rd)
2:39.3 (126th)
4:43.7 (130th)
3:48.7 (120th)
126302
MUNDHENKE, Jens
Bad Oeynhausen

GER
40:31.3+15:15.33:21.1 (122nd)
5:26.5 (125th)
4:32.6 (140th)
1:25.3 (124th)
2:43.9 (133rd)
11:45.9 (133rd)
2:46.8 (132nd)
4:15.1 (121st)
4:13.6 (138th)
127159
FISCHER, Fabian
Münster

GER
40:35.4+15:19.43:28.6 (136th)
5:33.7 (127th)
4:18.1 (128th)
1:28.3 (133rd)
2:37.3 (121st)
11:17.9 (130th)
2:48.6 (134th)
4:51.8 (132nd)
4:10.7 (136th)
128278
FRASER, Andy
TrailHunter

GBR
41:11.5+15:55.43:43.1 (144th)
5:15.8 (120th)
5:31.2 (148th)
1:32.9 (137th)
2:57.6 (141st)
10:42.8 (124th)
2:33.7 (122nd)
4:17.6 (123rd)
4:36.4 (146th)
129294
FABIAN, Ronny
Braunschweig

GER
41:12.7+15:56.73:29.0 (137th)
6:05.3 (135th)
4:17.2 (126th)
1:29.6 (135th)
2:51.3 (138th)
10:36.5 (122nd)
2:53.8 (139th)
5:27.1 (136th)
4:02.3 (133rd)
130310
HASS, Moritz
TalEnduro

GER
41:53.6+16:37.63:34.3 (139th)
5:20.5 (122nd)
5:17.2 (146th)
1:28.1 (132nd)
3:07.6 (144th)
10:52.2 (127th)
3:29.2 (147th)
4:10.8 (118th)
4:33.3 (145th)
1315
WITTEBORN, Maik
Wernigerode

GER
41:55.2+16:39.23:25.5 (130th)
5:54.5 (130th)
4:42.6 (141st)
1:30.8 (136th)
2:58.9 (142nd)
11:39.0 (132nd)
2:45.8 (130th)
4:38.8 (129th)
4:18.8 (142nd)
132281
KLIMPEL, Robin
Plettenberg

GER
42:12.9+16:56.83:37.2 (142nd)
6:09.1 (136th)
4:22.5 (131st)
1:26.9 (128th)
2:43.2 (131st)
11:31.5 (131st)
3:32.2 (148th)
4:33.4 (127th)
4:16.5 (139th)
133122
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
Erfurt

GER
43:41.9+18:25.93:24.8 (128th)
5:57.7 (132nd)
4:27.6 (134th)
1:28.9 (134th)
2:41.3 (129th)
13:26.9 (135th)
2:56.4 (140th)
5:05.7 (134th)
4:12.2 (137th)
134138
HEENE, Mario
Team Dosenbier

GER
44:14.5+18:58.53:08.2 (106th)
4:41.3 (84th)
3:57.4 (115th)
1:21.8 (105th)
2:32.4 (109th)
18:46.2 (140th)
2:06.5 (81st)
3:44.5 (89th)
3:55.9 (129th)
13582
SCHMITZ, Lucas
Braunschweig

GER
44:47.9+19:31.93:28.3 (134th)
5:19.9 (121st)
4:27.6 (135th)
1:36.6 (140th)
3:08.1 (146th)
13:30.4 (136th)
3:14.2 (143rd)
4:59.5 (133rd)
5:02.8 (149th)
136233
HINKELDEY, Stephan
hero_moments

GER
45:30.1+20:14.13:35.4 (140th)
5:58.3 (133rd)
4:48.3 (144th)
1:34.3 (139th)
2:46.5 (134th)
13:57.5 (137th)
2:49.0 (135th)
5:44.0 (139th)
4:16.5 (140th)
137249
SCHULZ, Jan
Meiningen

GER
46:14.5+20:58.53:47.6 (145th)
6:50.6 (138th)
4:26.4 (133rd)
1:33.9 (138th)
3:01.1 (143rd)
13:15.7 (134th)
3:19.2 (145th)
5:35.5 (137th)
4:24.0 (143rd)
138137
HAFFELDER, Benjamin
Weinstadt

GER
52:16.7+27:00.63:31.2 (138th)
6:51.3 (139th)
5:22.4 (147th)
1:27.1 (130th)
3:08.1 (145th)
18:11.5 (139th)
3:22.4 (146th)
5:41.7 (138th)
4:40.7 (147th)
139255
HÜTHER, Jan
Schöppenstedt

GER
52:47.6+27:31.63:27.4 (132nd)
6:24.9 (137th)
5:15.0 (145th)
1:28.0 (131st)
2:47.4 (135th)
20:23.6 (141st)
3:15.4 (144th)
5:18.5 (135th)
4:27.1 (144th)
140223
RUDZKI, Martin
Enduro-Rookies

GER
59:30.3+34:14.25:00.0 (149th)
8:36.2 (140th)
5:53.0 (150th)
1:57.3 (142nd)
3:54.1 (147th)
15:29.8 (138th)
6:07.4 (150th)
6:59.7 (140th)
5:32.4 (150th)
DNF114
VABI, Malte
ReCycling2016

GER
  3:10.9 (111th)
4:56.3 (101st)
4:22.5 (132nd)
1:24.9 (123rd)
2:34.6 (114th)
missing!
3:03.9 (142nd)
missing!
3:55.0 (127th)
 
DNF78
SCHLEPP, Enrico
ZC

GER
  missing!
4:37.6 (76th)
3:33.2 (70th)
1:13.5 (29th)
2:15.6 (51st)
7:38.5 (54th)
2:10.2 (88th)
3:30.1 (68th)
3:20.2 (44th)
 
DNF316
FREYER, Nils
RSV Bad Oeynhausen

GER
  2:32.8 (5th)
missing!
3:04.8 (17th)
missing!
2:05.1 (11th)
missing!
1:33.5 (1st)
missing!
3:00.0 (3rd)
 
DNF268
HÖNICKE, Sebastian
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
  2:46.7 (34th)
missing!
3:19.7 (47th)
missing!
2:09.9 (24th)
missing!
1:56.2 (45th)
missing!
3:23.4 (58th)
 
DNF319
BARRY, Mark
liscannor

IRL
  2:48.6 (40th)
missing!
3:36.0 (79th)
missing!
2:27.2 (96th)
missing!
1:47.6 (25th)
missing!
3:28.9 (72nd)
 
DNF263
WILLGEROTH, Carlo
IG Harz

GER
  2:52.4 (53rd)
missing!
3:21.7 (52nd)
missing!
2:40.5 (126th)
missing!
2:04.4 (74th)
missing!
3:36.8 (100th)
 
DNF76
JACKISCH, Joel
CC-muschis

GER
  3:01.2 (87th)
missing!
3:55.7 (111th)
missing!
2:24.1 (85th)
missing!
2:03.2 (72nd)
missing!
3:32.0 (86th)
 
DNF293
EHN, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
  3:01.2 (86th)
missing!
3:41.8 (87th)
missing!
2:15.7 (52nd)
missing!
2:23.4 (114th)
missing!
3:34.3 (90th)
 
DNF181
LESSMANN, Stefan
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
  3:02.5 (91st)
missing!
3:40.0 (84th)
missing!
2:21.5 (71st)
missing!
2:17.4 (100th)
missing!
3:41.5 (107th)
 
DNF21
SCHUBERT, Sebastian
Malsch

GER
  3:06.3 (100th)
missing!
4:17.8 (127th)
missing!
4:56.6 (149th)
missing!
2:09.1 (86th)
missing!
3:52.8 (124th)
 
Women
13
MEYER, Franziska
Ghost Riot Racing

GER
30:02.0---2:45.7 (1st)
4:08.0 (1st)
3:17.3 (1st)
1:19.5 (3rd)
2:12.8 (1st)
7:37.9 (1st)
1:54.4 (1st)
3:28.2 (2nd)
3:17.8 (1st)
2225
GROTH, Alena
Hamburg

GER
31:12.9+1:10.92:59.8 (2nd)
4:25.8 (2nd)
3:28.8 (2nd)
1:17.8 (1st)
2:26.8 (3rd)
7:41.4 (2nd)
2:02.8 (2nd)
3:21.5 (1st)
3:27.7 (2nd)
3260
GOTHE, Jennifer
needful-bikes

GER
33:31.2+3:29.23:08.0 (4th)
4:45.6 (3rd)
3:57.4 (7th)
1:20.8 (5th)
2:27.3 (4th)
8:22.7 (3rd)
2:09.6 (3rd)
3:37.3 (3rd)
3:42.0 (3rd)
4167
NEULINGER, Jasmin
Bretten

GER
35:12.4+5:10.43:12.7 (7th)
4:52.0 (5th)
4:23.2 (15th)
1:26.4 (13rd)
2:31.1 (7th)
8:47.8 (5th)
2:15.8 (5th)
3:56.5 (9th)
3:46.6 (7th)
581
HEUERMANN, Karina
Soulrider e.V.

GER
35:25.9+5:23.83:27.3 (16th)
5:02.1 (8th)
4:10.9 (10th)
1:23.4 (7th)
2:38.0 (13rd)
8:30.4 (4th)
2:21.7 (8th)
3:56.0 (8th)
3:55.6 (11th)
660
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Mile-Multisport

GER
35:33.5+5:31.53:08.9 (5th)
5:00.4 (7th)
3:55.9 (3rd)
1:27.9 (16th)
2:25.7 (2nd)
9:30.3 (13rd)
2:15.8 (4th)
3:54.9 (7th)
3:53.4 (10th)
7314
STEUDLE, Hannah
ATBienen

GER
36:11.9+6:09.83:18.1 (11th)
4:59.9 (6th)
4:21.8 (13rd)
1:25.1 (12th)
2:30.1 (5th)
9:12.1 (8th)
2:36.6 (15th)
3:50.5 (4th)
3:57.4 (14th)
818
BROCKMANN, Maren
ATBienen

GER
36:24.1+6:22.13:29.2 (17th)
5:26.2 (15th)
3:56.3 (4th)
1:24.0 (10th)
2:30.5 (6th)
9:20.1 (9th)
2:33.5 (13rd)
3:58.9 (10th)
3:45.0 (5th)
9311
HASS, Dani
TalEnduro

GER
36:25.6+6:23.63:23.9 (13rd)
4:51.1 (4th)
4:26.2 (16th)
1:27.7 (15th)
2:35.4 (10th)
9:23.4 (11th)
2:22.1 (9th)
4:02.4 (12th)
3:53.2 (9th)
10127
WEINKE, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
36:33.4+6:31.43:04.7 (3rd)
5:12.5 (10th)
3:57.4 (6th)
1:20.5 (4th)
4:00.3 (23rd)
9:05.4 (7th)
2:16.1 (6th)
3:51.9 (5th)
3:44.2 (4th)
11288
SEIFERT, Katja
Jenbike Enduro Monkeys

GER
36:50.9+6:48.83:16.6 (9th)
5:15.2 (12th)
4:22.3 (14th)
1:18.2 (2nd)
2:37.8 (12th)
9:20.5 (10th)
2:42.9 (17th)
4:10.7 (14th)
3:46.2 (6th)
12153
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina
Airtime

GER
36:58.0+6:56.03:17.0 (10th)
5:16.6 (13rd)
4:10.0 (8th)
1:21.7 (6th)
2:38.9 (15th)
9:25.9 (12th)
2:32.3 (11th)
4:17.8 (17th)
3:57.4 (13rd)
13309
MÜLLER, Maria
Nüscht!

GER
37:07.3+7:05.33:30.6 (19th)
5:13.2 (11th)
4:11.3 (11th)
1:23.7 (9th)
2:34.9 (8th)
9:43.2 (14th)
2:21.2 (7th)
4:05.5 (13rd)
4:03.3 (16th)
14197
HILLE, Mandy
Airtime

GER
37:46.1+7:44.03:20.5 (12th)
5:20.7 (14th)
4:10.2 (9th)
1:27.3 (14th)
2:41.2 (16th)
9:57.2 (15th)
2:33.9 (14th)
4:17.0 (16th)
3:57.8 (15th)
15176
HILDEBRANDT, Carina
Nüscht!

GER
38:34.3+8:32.23:24.2 (14th)
5:03.2 (9th)
4:40.1 (19th)
1:38.9 (20th)
2:57.9 (18th)
10:01.8 (16th)
2:25.0 (10th)
4:14.8 (15th)
4:07.9 (17th)
16111
STARK, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
39:05.2+9:03.23:14.6 (8th)
5:39.9 (16th)
4:27.7 (17th)
1:23.5 (8th)
2:38.6 (14th)
11:03.8 (20th)
2:37.8 (16th)
4:02.1 (11th)
3:56.9 (12th)
17299
DESCHAMPS, Carina
TalEnduro

GER
40:39.9+10:37.93:32.0 (20th)
5:55.1 (18th)
4:31.6 (18th)
1:30.6 (18th)
2:50.1 (17th)
10:47.8 (18th)
2:47.4 (18th)
4:28.0 (18th)
4:17.0 (19th)
18284
NIMSCH, Annett
ATBienen

GER
40:45.5+10:43.53:26.2 (15th)
6:23.1 (19th)
4:16.2 (12th)
1:28.3 (17th)
2:37.3 (11th)
10:53.0 (19th)
3:00.5 (20th)
4:28.9 (19th)
4:11.5 (18th)
19119
HÖRNIG, Kristin
Berlin

GER
41:21.4+11:19.33:30.5 (18th)
5:47.9 (17th)
4:59.6 (20th)
1:37.2 (19th)
3:01.7 (19th)
10:21.2 (17th)
2:55.5 (19th)
4:43.7 (20th)
4:23.6 (20th)
20107
EHLERS, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
48:10.7+18:08.73:09.8 (6th)
17:51.7 (22nd)
3:57.0 (5th)
1:24.6 (11th)
2:35.0 (9th)
8:57.3 (6th)
2:33.1 (12th)
3:52.2 (6th)
3:49.7 (8th)
21134
SOLDNER, Claudia
ATBienen

GER
58:10.6+28:08.64:47.5 (23rd)
9:01.4 (21st)
5:16.0 (22nd)
1:40.1 (21st)
3:23.9 (21st)
18:44.7 (21st)
4:07.0 (22nd)
6:23.1 (21st)
4:46.5 (21st)
DNF166
BERKHAN, Alina
Bruchpiloten

GER
  3:54.4 (21st)
7:38.9 (20th)
6:11.6 (23rd)
missing!
3:24.0 (22nd)
missing!
3:59.9 (21st)
missing!
4:53.7 (22nd)
 
DNF320
WIEGMANN, Sanja
kiel

GER
  4:01.8 (22nd)
missing!
5:12.1 (21st)
missing!
3:22.4 (20th)
missing!
4:54.1 (23rd)
missing!
5:12.4 (23rd)