SPORTident TimingBike Projects

TrailTrophy Harz

St.Andreasberg & Braunlage 18.06.2016-19.06.2016

TrailTrophy Harz

St.Andreasberg & Braunlage 18.06.2016-19.06.2016

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Harz

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Masters
175
Leonhardt, Tobias
Syntace / Specialized

GER
24:54.8---
2158
Kleindienst, Andre
Harz3
 25:00.9+0:06.0
3218
Seiffert, Marc
Harz3

GER
25:15.6+0:20.8
4123
van de Haterd, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
26:02.1+1:07.2
5152
Beeretz, Christian
Team DNF

GER
26:05.7+1:10.8
6136
von Marcholewski, Nils
PoWPoW EnduBros

GER
26:59.3+2:04.4
7143
Winter, Christian
Ost-Thüringen-Racing

GER
27:20.2+2:25.3
8267
Geck, Carsten
Harz3

GER
27:37.5+2:42.6
9242
Wilz, Andrew
PandaNormal

USA
27:40.1+2:45.2
10174
Eichner, Thomas
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
28:00.8+3:06.0
11245
Ilgner, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
28:25.8+3:30.9
12157
Felgenhauer, Jan
old school bikers

GER
28:31.1+3:36.2
1362
Röhr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
28:48.4+3:53.5
1441
Guhl, Detlef
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
28:53.3+3:58.4
1588
Meyer, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
29:16.9+4:22.1
16155
Choyna, Peter
Seddiner See

GER
29:20.8+4:25.9
1777
Kleinschmidt, Marco
Dakine Europe

GBR
29:27.5+4:32.6
18259
Dodl, Michael
needful-bikes

GER
29:30.1+4:35.2
19183
Schneider, Tim
Eschentalriderz

GER
29:32.0+4:37.1
20329
Schreiber, Hendrik
Schildow

GER
29:52.9+4:58.0
2180
Heuermann, Lars
Soulrider e.V.

GER
30:00.8+5:05.9
22112
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
30:32.8+5:37.9
23253
Witte, Björn
Harsum

GER
30:32.9+5:38.0
2452
Meier, Lutz
Mirunde

GER
30:41.2+5:46.4
25274
Hager, Thomas
Dreckspatzen

GER
30:46.7+5:51.8
26205
Ahmedi, Faicel
Teuto Racing

GER
30:59.9+6:05.1
2771
Pögel, Markus
KS-Fast Racing

GER
31:09.8+6:14.9
28180
Bante, Martin
old school bikers

GER
31:17.2+6:22.3
2994
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
31:19.4+6:24.5
3010
Hammermüller, Björn
Göttingen

GER
31:33.8+6:38.9
31289
Vierjahn, Jan
ibc dimb racing team

GER
31:45.3+6:50.4
32279
Felden, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
31:46.5+6:51.6
3397
Weidmann, Enrico
SaltCityRider

GER
31:47.0+6:52.1
34156
Nitsch, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
31:47.6+6:52.7
35202
Fiedler, Jens
B4Q-RACING

GER
32:03.4+7:08.5
3613
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Mirunde

GER
32:06.3+7:11.4
37298
Menke, Andre
TalEnduro

GER
32:06.5+7:11.6
3889
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
32:20.0+7:25.1
3933
Faltin, Bernd
Dreckspatzen

GER
32:30.0+7:35.2
40154
McLoughlin, Liam
Airtime

GER
32:38.5+7:43.6
41209
Bieling, Lukas
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
32:44.0+7:49.1
4236
Olsen, Rene Havn
X-Trails DK

DEN
32:45.2+7:50.3
4322
Buss, Martin
Hamburg

GER
32:45.9+7:51.0
44204
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
32:49.4+7:54.5
45175
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
32:49.5+7:54.6
46191
Bachmann, Ferdinand
Eschentalriderz

GER
33:01.3+8:06.4
4791
Machel, Frank
SaltCityRider

GER
33:08.0+8:13.2
4887
Lengties, Sven
Pößneck

GER
33:12.5+8:17.6
49178
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
33:13.4+8:18.6
50282
Janiczek, Gregory
#Luftzeit

GER
33:24.2+8:29.3
51304
Löffler, Maik
Harsleben

GER
33:37.3+8:42.5
5251
Schormann, Felix
Hamburg

GER
33:42.6+8:47.8
53217
Brethauer, Jens
Haibach

GER
33:43.2+8:48.3
54132
Bach, Björn
Lüneburg

GER
33:44.0+8:49.1
5549
Schormann, Dennis
Drestedt

GER
33:57.7+9:02.8
56286
Rosin, Frank
baltic pedal surfer

GER
34:01.6+9:06.7
574
Obermark, Sascha
Bielefeld

GER
34:06.1+9:11.3
5864
Venzel, Bo
X-Trails DK

DEN
34:06.9+9:12.0
59203
Schimossek, Pascal
Teuto Racing

GER
34:16.7+9:21.9
60102
Stoer, Sindre
Gjettum

NOR
34:17.8+9:22.9
6179
Fiedler, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
34:21.4+9:26.5
62185
Meier-Plate, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
34:28.0+9:33.2
63313
Ehrhard, Jan
Koblenz

GER
34:40.3+9:45.5
6440
Hogrebe, Philip Sander
Mirunde

GER
34:41.7+9:46.8
65108
Zechel, Detlef
Berliner Luftfilter

GER
34:47.7+9:52.8
6631
Gottstein, Boris
Berliner Luftfilter

GER
34:48.2+9:53.3
67317
Waldhauer, Olaf
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
35:11.8+10:16.9
68186
Lüdicke, Philipp
TrailHunter

GER
35:16.8+10:22.0
69261
Linders, Volker
Kerken

GER
35:22.0+10:27.1
7067
Rieth, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V

GER
35:31.3+10:36.4
71258
Kettler, German
Mettmann

GER
35:57.4+11:02.5
72325
Alblas, Björn
Hermannsburg

GER
35:59.5+11:04.6
73160
Meese, Martin
Rellingen

GER
36:01.1+11:06.2
7443
Dannenberg, Frank
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
36:06.3+11:11.4
7542
Segref, Ralf
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

GER
36:13.1+11:18.2
76315
Sy, Patrick
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
36:26.7+11:31.8
7761
Rust, Mathias
Old and Ugly Racing Team

GER
36:44.1+11:49.2
78212
Kelch, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
36:45.6+11:50.7
79161
Unruh, Maik
Airtime

GER
36:50.8+11:56.0
8024
Hawi, Michael
ReCycling2016

GER
36:54.3+11:59.4
81232
Drobny, David
TrailHunter

GER
37:04.5+12:09.6
82303
Petidis, Janni
TalEnduro

GRE
37:11.7+12:16.8
8319
von Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
Fietzenmanöver

GER
37:15.5+12:20.6
8454
Müller, Sebastian
Porta Westfalica

GER
37:22.8+12:27.9
85144
Steinhilb, Lars
FRC Herten

GER
37:24.0+12:29.1
86326
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
37:25.7+12:30.8
87210
Hartmann, Timo
Traildoo

GER
37:41.6+12:46.7
88120
Rennies, Michael
hamburg

GER
37:55.0+13:00.1
8959
Hinsch, Arne
CC-muschis

GER
38:13.3+13:18.5
90140
Greve, Oliver
Detmold

GER
38:13.6+13:18.7
91163
Frick, Eberhard
RSC Bretten

GER
38:17.3+13:22.4
92273
Naquin, Eric
#Luftzeit

GER
38:49.4+13:54.5
9332
Plaumann, Dietmar
Wupperbiker

GER
39:19.7+14:24.8
9466
Petersen, Erk
baltic pedal surfer

GER
39:39.6+14:44.8
95165
Hermes, Torsten
Bruchpiloten

GER
39:44.7+14:49.9
96200
Riese, Gregor
Bad Wünnenberg

GER
39:48.5+14:53.6
97188
Siegling, Sebastian
Stolberg

GER
40:16.7+15:21.9
98287
Harks, Rainer
baltic pedal surfer

GER
40:30.4+15:35.5
99246
Renner, Sebastian
Münster

GER
40:37.3+15:42.4
100148
Will, Stefan
Bruchpiloten

GER
41:37.2+16:42.3
101187
Siegling, Christian
Stolberg

GER
42:15.5+17:20.6
10234
Hellweg, Mirko
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
43:17.3+18:22.4
103142
Lübbe, Stefan
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
44:29.3+19:34.4
10445
Schröder, Jörg
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

GER
45:05.7+20:10.8
105322
Hulfershorn, Nils
Hasbergen

GER
45:31.9+20:37.1
106133
Simonis, Stephan
Fietzenmanöver

GER
45:34.4+20:39.6
10765
Stender, Thomas
ReCycling2016

GER
46:08.5+21:13.6
108327
Heilmann, Erik
Höchberg

GER
50:04.6+25:09.7
109168
Kill, Andreas
Freeride Club Herten e.V.

GER
50:44.1+25:49.2
110199
von Melle, Philipp
Gonzoholics Cycling Team

GER
52:22.4+27:27.5
111280
Bialczyk, Krzysztof
Fietzenmanöver

GER
1:11:42.7+46:47.8
DNF92
Schwenck, Kai - Uwe
SaltCityRider

GER
  
 
DNF93
Kurzhals, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
  
 
DNF110
Lepolt, Mathias
Teuto Republic

GER
  
 
DNF44
Reseneder, Andreas
Mountaincycle San Andreas Tribute Team

GER
  
 
DNF90
Homann, Ulrich
SaltCityRider

GER
  
 
DNF73
Behrens, Steffen
Garage 5

GER
  
 
DNF139
Schober, Andree
ReCycling2016

GER
  
 
DNF55
Buchholz, Christian
Bardowick

GER
  
 
DNF173
Dembowy, Michael Danny
Fun-Riders

GER
  
 
Men
1254
Sutter, Mathias
Team DNF

GER
25:16.0---
2323
Niner, Rocky T.
29er-Racing

GER
25:18.2+0:02.2
3237
Barich, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida

GER
25:52.7+0:36.7
4330
Dörfer, Maximilian
Epic Cycles

GER
25:54.3+0:38.3
5275
Gerhardt, Johannes
Kikkili-Racing

GER
26:31.1+1:15.1
6226
Link, Moritz
Link.Rad.Quadrat

GER
27:24.8+2:08.8
770
Hofmann, Thomas
KS-Fast Racing

GER
27:26.0+2:10.0
8214
Grünebach, Markus
The Walking Dead

GER
27:37.8+2:21.8
9324
Metzger, Philipp
Nüscht!

GER
27:39.4+2:23.3
10149
Seeger, Immanuel
old school bikers

GER
27:43.5+2:27.5
11265
Müller, Raiko
Nüscht!

GER
27:43.7+2:27.6
12227
Wetzel, Erik
Nordhausen

GER
27:51.1+2:35.1
13216
Becker, Alexander
Team Drecksau

GER
27:54.5+2:38.5
141
Süße, Christoph
TEAM 262

GER
28:00.6+2:44.5
15269
Schönemann, Malte
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys

GER
28:04.3+2:48.3
16270
Schuldt, Felix
Wien

GER
28:18.9+3:02.8
17321
Bischof, Eric
Hannover

GER
28:20.0+3:04.0
18308
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
28:22.2+3:06.2
19285
Siebert, Frank
RAD-ART

GER
28:29.3+3:13.2
20238
Thaller, Lukas
MTB Freiburg e.V.

GER
28:29.7+3:13.7
2157
Heitmüller, Henry
ReCycling2016

GER
28:29.9+3:13.9
2239
Winther, Lasse
X-Trails DK

DEN
28:47.5+3:31.5
23224
Janthur, Joel
Team Drecksau

GER
28:49.3+3:33.3
2438
Schütze, Mario
Nox-Cycles

GER
28:51.6+3:35.6
25240
Schädlich, Patrick
Eibenstock

GER
28:59.3+3:43.3
26277
Graul, Torsten
Wilport-Racing

GER
29:04.0+3:48.0
2785
Stengel, Benedikt
Weimar

GER
29:08.9+3:52.9
287
Levers, Jochen
IG Harz

GER
29:09.7+3:53.7
29126
Grau, Marcel
Jenbike Enduro Monkeys

GER
29:14.1+3:58.1
30172
Knecht, Johannes
Rad-Konzept Racing Team

GER
29:28.2+4:12.2
31306
Brockmeyer, Marco
old school bikers

GER
29:32.6+4:16.6
32128
Schwarz, Richard
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
29:38.1+4:22.1
33192
Maresch, Martin
Ost-Thüringen-Racing

GER
29:39.3+4:23.3
34104
Hofbauer, Rolf
Gäufelden

GER
29:51.7+4:35.7
356
Kooke, Sören
Team Drecksau mit Führerschein

GER
29:51.8+4:35.8
36230
Knipping, Julian
HSG-Mittweida

GER
29:53.4+4:37.4
37193
Zinn, Christian
Ost-Thüringen-Racing

GER
29:56.6+4:40.6
38251
Müller, Maximilian
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys

GER
30:10.2+4:54.2
39105
Morlok, Tobias
Just karma

GER
30:11.3+4:55.2
402
Berhorst, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
30:16.4+5:00.4
41116
Vogel, Jasper
Berliner Luftfilter

GER
30:17.1+5:01.1
4227
Buss, Henning
Hamburg

GER
30:18.6+5:02.6
43241
Plate, Bjarne
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
30:18.8+5:02.8
44307
Reinelt, Christian
Vorderthal

GER
30:25.5+5:09.5
4535
Schubert, Clemens
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team

GER
30:25.8+5:09.7
46213
Losse, Patrick
TrailsHarz

GER
30:26.6+5:10.6
4728
Hertlein, Maximilian
CC-muschis

GER
30:36.7+5:20.6
48195
Seifert, David
Pfadlinig

GER
30:38.5+5:22.5
49147
Begahs, Jan
ReCycling2016

GER
30:46.3+5:30.2
5096
Barton, Sven
SaltCityRider

GER
30:48.2+5:32.1
5147
Rath, Domenik
the squirrelz

GER
30:52.5+5:36.4
528
Hildebrand, Christian
ReCycling2016

GER
30:55.8+5:39.8
53244
Dubilier, Tate
PandaNormal

USA
30:57.8+5:41.8
54256
Blank, Christian
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
30:59.6+5:43.5
55271
Schäfer, Paul
Ilmenau

GER
31:10.6+5:54.6
56229
Glaser, Franz
Traildoo

GER
31:11.1+5:55.1
57150
Czarnotta, Kay
HD-Freeride

GER
31:13.3+5:57.3
58257
Lipka, Simon
Team Drecksau

GER
31:20.6+6:04.6
59201
Möller, Alexander
Harsum

GER
31:21.8+6:05.7
60266
Feuerer, Moritz
Team Dosenbier

GER
31:24.1+6:08.1
61170
Görtgens, Adrian
HMTB Racing Team

GER
31:24.3+6:08.3
6263
Buchweitz, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
31:27.1+6:11.1
6346
Freund, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

GER
31:28.3+6:12.3
6437
Hase, Jonathan
Southside Trail Troopaz

GER
31:36.2+6:20.2
6548
Hübschmann, Daniel
Wer später bremst, ist länger schnell

GER
31:38.6+6:22.5
66194
Pissulla, Tobias
TrailsHarz

GER
31:39.9+6:23.8
6784
Ott, Julian
CC muschis

GER
31:53.3+6:37.2
68115
Hamph, Philipp
CC-muschis

GER
32:01.1+6:45.1
6920
Dedering, Dennis
32756

GER
32:08.0+6:51.9
7023
Goldbach, Tom
Großpösna

GER
32:08.1+6:52.1
71196
Petrovsky, Maik
Signal Error

GER
32:08.6+6:52.6
72296
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
32:19.4+7:03.3
7374
Genßler, Andreas
CC-muschis

GER
32:27.9+7:11.9
74318
Schippers, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg

GER
32:28.9+7:12.9
75145
Schmidt, Sören
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
32:33.1+7:17.1
7612
Kooke, Matthias
Team Drecksau mit Führerschein

GER
32:39.7+7:23.7
7769
Korfsmeier, Daniel
PoWPoW EnduBros

GER
32:40.9+7:24.9
78100
Lampe, Jan
Hildesheim

GER
32:54.0+7:37.9
79177
Sonntag, Karsten
RBW

GER
32:59.5+7:43.5
8011
Giehrisch, Danny
ZC

GER
33:00.0+7:44.0
8158
Selle, Robert
ReCycling2016

GER
33:15.1+7:59.1
8298
Klopp, Martin
the squirrelz

GER
33:18.5+8:02.5
8368
Saul, Marco
Team Drecksau mit Führerschein

GER
33:23.9+8:07.9
84276
Hänsgen, Felix
Jenbike Enduro Monkeys

GER
33:25.8+8:09.8
85235
Borck, Björn
HMTB Racing Team/ Bike&Niess Vorsfelde

GER
33:31.8+8:15.8
86135
Semmann, Sebastian
Schnitzelboys Enduro Team

GER
33:38.3+8:22.3
87228
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
33:38.9+8:22.9
88264
Bökenhans, Jan
 33:44.4+8:28.4
8916
Maul, Karsten
Pitchblack & comRADes

GER
33:44.7+8:28.7
90272
Jäger, Jens
Marathon Ibbenbüren

GER
33:49.2+8:33.2
91305
Harder, Thomas
Laage

GER
33:51.9+8:35.9
92164
Zieg, Dennis
Ronneburg

GER
33:52.1+8:36.0
9326
Ockert, Felix
Schlepphoden

GER
33:57.3+8:41.2
94252
Allgaier, Markus
RG Paderborn

GER
34:04.6+8:48.6
95179
Holch, Tim
Team Dosenbier

GER
34:07.1+8:51.1
96231
Mattheis, Thomas
hero_moments

GER
34:20.7+9:04.7
97189
Habermann, Erik
TrailHunter

GER
34:30.6+9:14.5
9830
Eckhoff, Mike
Hannover

GER
34:33.7+9:17.6
99146
Janssen, Jonas
TSG Münsingen Radsport

GER
34:38.6+9:22.5
100283
Brandes, Lasse
Brandes Fahrrad GmbH

GER
34:45.3+9:29.3
101198
Schlegel, Stephan
Hackepeter

GER
34:48.8+9:32.8
102291
Kaufmann, Kai
Team AK

GER
34:57.8+9:41.8
10315
Breier, Eric
Halle

GER
35:26.5+10:10.4
104101
Petrowitz, Andy
Jenbike Enduro Monkeys

GER
35:34.7+10:18.6
105248
Schulz, Tim
Meiningen

GER
35:41.8+10:25.7
106236
Ramonat, Daniel
RBW

GER
35:50.9+10:34.9
107171
Luger, Fabian
Schattensportler

GER
36:06.3+10:50.3
108295
Graf, Jan-Moritz
Hamburg

GER
36:11.5+10:55.5
109300
Bust, Anton
Team AK

GER
36:19.6+11:03.6
110169
Thiedig, Andreas
Bad Segeberg

GER
36:32.7+11:16.6
111125
Bollmann, Raik
BadBikers mtb.sport.ev

GER
36:45.0+11:29.0
11214
Haar, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
37:06.5+11:50.5
113124
Pultke, Christoph
PoWPoW EnduBros

GER
37:18.0+12:02.0
11425
Bohlens, Björn
ReCycling2016

GER
37:25.2+12:09.2
115113
Hübschmann, Sven
Wer später bremst, ist länger schnell

GER
37:40.5+12:24.5
116103
Tabak, Umut
Deisterdeppen

GER
37:41.1+12:25.1
11717
Striewski, Tim
ReCycling2016

GER
37:51.7+12:35.7
11883
Dickmann, Carsten
Team Drecksau mit Führerschein

GER
37:55.8+12:39.8
119250
Holzberg, Dennis
Wolfenbüttel

GER
38:04.6+12:48.6
120301
Langhorst, Niklas
Nettetal

GER
38:09.5+12:53.5
121222
Herrmann, Marco
Enduro-Rookies

GER
38:22.1+13:06.1
122182
Lindenau, Johannes
Eschentalriderz

GER
38:55.1+13:39.1
123106
Eckermann, Silvio
Pitchblack & comRADes

GER
39:14.7+13:58.7
12456
Kratzsch, Mathias
the squirrelz

GER
39:17.7+14:01.7
125184
Starrost, Christian
Zörbig

GER
39:39.1+14:23.1
126302
Mundhenke, Jens
Bad Oeynhausen

GER
40:31.3+15:15.3
127159
Fischer, Fabian
Münster

GER
40:35.4+15:19.4
128278
Fraser, Andy
TrailHunter

GBR
41:11.5+15:55.4
129294
Fabian, Ronny
Braunschweig

GER
41:12.7+15:56.7
130310
Hass, Moritz
TalEnduro

GER
41:53.6+16:37.6
1315
Witteborn, Maik
Wernigerode

GER
41:55.2+16:39.2
132281
Klimpel, Robin
Plettenberg

GER
42:12.9+16:56.8
133122
Schiebel, Stefan
Erfurt

GER
43:41.9+18:25.9
134138
Heene, Mario
Team Dosenbier

GER
44:14.5+18:58.5
13582
Schmitz, Lucas
Braunschweig

GER
44:47.9+19:31.9
136233
Hinkeldey, Stephan
hero_moments

GER
45:30.1+20:14.1
137249
Schulz, Jan
Meiningen

GER
46:14.5+20:58.5
138137
Haffelder, Benjamin
Weinstadt

GER
52:16.7+27:00.6
139255
Hüther, Jan
Schöppenstedt

GER
52:47.6+27:31.6
140223
Rudzki, Martin
Enduro-Rookies

GER
59:30.3+34:14.2
DNF114
Vabi, Malte
ReCycling2016

GER
  
 
DNF78
Schlepp, Enrico
ZC

GER
  
 
DNF316
Freyer, Nils
RSV Bad Oeynhausen

GER
  
 
DNF268
Hönicke, Sebastian
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
  
 
DNF319
Barry, Mark
liscannor

IRL
  
 
DNF263
Willgeroth, Carlo
IG Harz

GER
  
 
DNF76
Jackisch, Joel
CC-muschis

GER
  
 
DNF293
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
  
 
DNF181
Lessmann, Stefan
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
  
 
DNF21
Schubert, Sebastian
Malsch

GER
  
 
Women
13
Meyer, Franziska
Ghost Riot Racing

GER
30:02.0---
2225
Groth, Alena
Hamburg

GER
31:12.9+1:10.9
3260
Gothe, Jennifer
needful-bikes

GER
33:31.2+3:29.2
4167
Neulinger, Jasmin
Bretten

GER
35:12.4+5:10.4
581
Heuermann, Karina
Soulrider e.V.

GER
35:25.9+5:23.8
660
Zeitschel, Laura
Mile-Multisport

GER
35:33.5+5:31.5
7314
Steudle, Hannah
ATBienen

GER
36:11.9+6:09.8
818
Brockmann, Maren
ATBienen

GER
36:24.1+6:22.1
9311
Hass, Dani
TalEnduro

GER
36:25.6+6:23.6
10127
Weinke, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
36:33.4+6:31.4
11288
Seifert, Katja
Jenbike Enduro Monkeys

GER
36:50.9+6:48.8
12153
McLoughlin, Katharina
Airtime

GER
36:58.0+6:56.0
13309
Müller, Maria
Nüscht!

GER
37:07.3+7:05.3
14197
Hille, Mandy
Airtime

GER
37:46.1+7:44.0
15176
Hildebrandt, Carina
Nüscht!

GER
38:34.3+8:32.2
16111
Stark, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
39:05.2+9:03.2
17299
Deschamps, Carina
TalEnduro

GER
40:39.9+10:37.9
18284
Nimsch, Annett
ATBienen

GER
40:45.5+10:43.5
19119
Hörnig, Kristin
Berlin

GER
41:21.4+11:19.3
20107
Ehlers, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
48:10.7+18:08.7
21134
Soldner, Claudia
ATBienen

GER
58:10.6+28:08.6
DNF166
Berkhan, Alina
Bruchpiloten

GER
  
 
DNF320
Wiegmann, Sanja
kiel

GER