Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
Wartburg Enduro
Eisenach 28.08.2016
Wartburg Enduro
Eisenach 28.08.2016
Overview
Organizer:
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
Competitors Total: 102
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:49
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Wartburg Enduro
Enduro 9.00 km
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
Masters (über 30)
Frauen
Alban, Sven (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Anton, Mario (Passt Werbung)
Bartholomé, Benjamin (Berlin)
Barz, Holger (Waltershausen)
Baumbach, Dennis (Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.)
Beck, Danny (Rad Art Ilmenau)
Behrendt, Torsten (Trail Snakes Erfurt)
Beltz, Silvio (Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.)
Berls, Sven (Lets Ride Gravity)
Beyer, Heiko (Trail Snakes Erfurt)
Bommhardt, Hannes (08/15 Biker)
Bommhardt, Paul (BikeAcademy - ROTWILD)
Bosse, Marcel (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Bräutigam-Seifert, Ronny (JenBike Enduro Monkeys)
Brinkel, Friedemann (Eisenach)
Burkhard, Stefan (Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V)
Conrad, Tobias (Trail Snakes Erfurt)
Derer, Markus (PARTISAN/Radscheune)
Döhler, Daniel (SGS Racing Team)
Dürrenberg, Christian (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Ender, Lucas (Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.)
Ewald, Henry (MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing)
Eyring, Sebastian (Fahrrad Eyring)
Fabig, Lukas (Lets Ride Gravity)
Feldmann, Björn (RCG Weißenburg)
Frank, Max (Lets Ride Gravity)
Franke, Stephan (Gotha)
Fricke, Max (RSV Rederberch)
Friedrich, Maik (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Gaßmann, Armin (08/15)
Gießler, Dominik (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Gläser, Michael (Eisenach)
Goldbach, Tom (Mtb 0815)
Grimm, Oliver (St. Kilian)
Hänsgen, Felix (JenBike Enduro Monkeys)
Hartmann, Patrick (Sport-Werk.net)
Hasenstein, Sascha (Gates Carbon Drive)
Heinze, Jan (Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team)
Heise, Philipp (LAST NATIONAL)
Hofmann, Alexander (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Hofmann, Thomas (KS-Racing)
Hohmann, Jonas (Bike Service Eisenach)
Hölzer, Sandro (SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad))
Hörselmann, Erik (Ruhla)
Illner, Bernhard (Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team)
Isecke, Christoph (Erfurt)
Jacob, Johannes (Gerstungen)
Janssen, Jonas (TSG Münsingen Radsport)
kallenbach, anja (fahrrad eyring)
Kister, Maximilian (Eisenach)
Klaucke, Julian (Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen)
Klauer, Maximilian (Gebesee)
Klopf, Martin (Erfurt)
Kolbe, Jan (Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.)
König, Sebastian (Bussard-Lifestyle)
König, Sören (Reurieth)
Krellmann, Robin (RSV Eisenach)
Kühn, Oliver (Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Kummer, Felix (RSV ADLER ARNSTADT)
Löffler, Maik (Ultra Wild Enduro)
Lorenz, David (DH Akut)
Müller, Maximilian (Fucking-Blue-Monkeys)
Nagel, Anton (Erfurt)
Niesner, Malte (DIMB Racing Team)
Nolte, Jonas (SC Meißner Eschwege)
Orthey, Dominik (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Peinelt, Rene (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Pfaff, Daniel (Angelroda)
Pfeifer, Marco (Bussard-Lifestyle)
Pohl, Bastian (Neustadt)
Poßner, Daniel (Bike Service Eisenach)
Prescher, Benjamin (RSV Adler Arnstadt)
Pustal, Gunnar (RSV Rederberch)
Rauschenberg, Marcel (Eisenach)
Rink, Andreas (Remstädt)
Rohm, Alexander (BergTal-MTB)
Ruch, Sven (Trail Snakes Erfurt)
Rutz, Max (Radschupfe Oberloquitz)
Rzehak, Robert (Ilmenau)
Salamann, Lucas (BTS-Racing)
Sammler, Christoph (always Vollgas)
Schatz, Manuel (Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB)
Schellenberg, Sven (Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut)
Schellenberg, Uwe (Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.)
Scherkus, Jan (Radstation Erfurt)
Schrempf, Michael (FETTICH! GEMACHT!)
Seifert, Katja (JenBike Enduro Monkeys)
Siegmund, Steve (SGS Rating Team)
Sobieraj, Steve (Trailriders Burschl)
Sonntag, Karsten (Eisenach)
Sonntag, Stephan (RBW)
Stein, Christian (Bike Service Eisenach)
Stengel, Benedikt (Tobsensbikeworld Racing)
Stöber, Felix (Eisenach)
Teschner, Alexander (RSV 2002 Eisenach eV)
Trützschler, Karl (Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.)
van Heesch, Julia (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Wagner, Tobias (Zweirad Henning Eisenach)
Wank, Jennifer (Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.)
Wenderoth, Ronny (Eisenach)
Witscher, Martin (FETTICH! GEMACHT!)
Ziegler, Martin (RWV Haselbach)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
5
82
Rohm, Alexander
BergTal-MTB
GER
13:53.8
+1:46.2
Stage 1
0:58.8 (1)
0:58.8 (1)
Stage 2
2:38.1 (1)
3:36.9 (1)
Stage 3
3:27.3 (4)
+0:19.3
7:04.2 (1)
Stage 4
2:36.1 (5)
+0:43.8
9:40.4 (4)
+0:34.6
Stage 5
4:13.4 (5)
+1:23.1
13:53.8 (5)
+1:46.2
4
65
Nagel, Anton
Erfurt
GER
13:49.5
+1:41.9
Stage 1
1:17.1 (4)
+0:18.3
1:17.1 (4)
+0:18.3
Stage 2
3:26.4 (6)
+0:48.3
4:43.6 (6)
+1:06.7
Stage 3
3:23.5 (3)
+0:15.5
8:07.2 (5)
+1:02.9
Stage 4
2:32.7 (4)
+0:40.3
10:39.9 (5)
+1:34.1
Stage 5
3:09.5 (4)
+0:19.2
13:49.5 (4)
+1:41.9
2
52
Klaucke, Julian
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen
GER
12:07.6
+0:00.0
Stage 1
1:20.5 (5)
+0:21.7
1:20.5 (5)
+0:21.7
Stage 2
2:44.9 (3)
+0:06.8
4:05.4 (4)
+0:28.5
Stage 3
3:08.0 (1)
7:13.5 (3)
+0:09.2
Stage 4
1:52.3 (1)
9:05.8 (1)
Stage 5
3:01.7 (2)
+0:11.4
12:07.6 (2)
+0:00.0
6
114
Jacob, Johannes
Gerstungen
16:38.1
+4:30.6
Stage 1
1:27.7 (6)
+0:28.9
1:27.7 (6)
+0:28.9
Stage 2
3:03.5 (5)
+0:25.4
4:31.3 (5)
+0:54.4
Stage 3
4:46.7 (6)
+1:38.7
9:18.0 (6)
+2:13.7
Stage 4
2:55.7 (6)
+1:03.3
12:13.8 (6)
+3:07.9
Stage 5
4:24.3 (6)
+1:34.0
16:38.1 (6)
+4:30.6
1
23
Ender, Lucas
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.
GER
12:07.5
---
Stage 1
1:09.5 (3)
+0:10.7
1:09.5 (3)
+0:10.7
Stage 2
2:39.0 (2)
+0:00.9
3:48.6 (2)
+0:11.7
Stage 3
3:21.6 (2)
+0:13.5
7:10.2 (2)
+0:05.9
Stage 4
2:07.0 (2)
+0:14.6
9:17.2 (2)
+0:11.4
Stage 5
2:50.2 (1)
12:07.5 (1)
3
11
Bommhardt, Hannes
08/ 15 Biker
GER
12:40.8
+0:33.2
Stage 1
1:05.4 (2)
+0:06.6
1:05.4 (2)
+0:06.6
Stage 2
2:47.0 (4)
+0:08.9
3:52.5 (3)
+0:15.6
Stage 3
3:29.3 (5)
+0:21.3
7:21.8 (4)
+0:17.5
Stage 4
2:16.3 (3)
+0:23.9
9:38.2 (3)
+0:32.3
Stage 5
3:02.6 (3)
+0:12.3
12:40.8 (3)
+0:33.2
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
40
111
Witscher, Martin
FETTICH! GEMACHT!
GER
13:06.9
+3:51.5
Stage 1
1:19.5 (41)
+0:29.7
1:19.5 (41)
+0:29.7
Stage 2
2:44.0 (30)
+0:35.3
4:03.5 (35)
+1:05.1
Stage 3
3:17.9 (34)
+0:46.6
7:21.5 (35)
+1:51.8
Stage 4
2:29.1 (43)
+1:05.4
9:50.6 (40)
+2:57.2
Stage 5
3:16.2 (40)
+1:02.2
13:06.9 (40)
+3:51.5
42
110
Wenderoth, Ronny
Eisenach
GER
13:42.0
+4:26.7
Stage 1
1:28.8 (43)
+0:39.1
1:28.8 (43)
+0:39.1
Stage 2
2:54.9 (39)
+0:46.2
4:23.7 (42)
+1:25.3
Stage 3
3:32.8 (44)
+1:01.4
7:56.6 (42)
+2:26.8
Stage 4
2:16.3 (40)
+0:52.6
10:12.9 (42)
+3:19.4
Stage 5
3:29.1 (44)
+1:15.1
13:42.0 (42)
+4:26.7
5
104
Trützschler, Karl
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.
GER
9:44.1
+0:28.7
Stage 1
0:53.6 (10)
+0:03.9
0:53.6 (10)
+0:03.9
Stage 2
2:19.1 (7)
+0:10.5
3:12.8 (8)
+0:14.4
Stage 3
2:38.4 (6)
+0:07.0
5:51.2 (6)
+0:21.4
Stage 4
1:32.6 (4)
+0:09.0
7:23.9 (6)
+0:30.4
Stage 5
2:20.1 (8)
+0:06.1
9:44.1 (5)
+0:28.7
15
113
Teschner, Alexander
RSV 2002 Eisenach eV
10:18.5
+1:03.2
Stage 1
0:51.8 (3)
+0:02.0
0:51.8 (3)
+0:02.0
Stage 2
3:01.2 (44)
+0:52.6
3:53.0 (31)
+0:54.6
Stage 3
2:32.8 (2)
+0:01.4
6:25.9 (19)
+0:56.1
Stage 4
1:34.8 (6)
+0:11.1
8:00.7 (17)
+1:07.2
Stage 5
2:17.8 (4)
+0:03.8
10:18.5 (15)
+1:03.2
10
102
Stöber, Felix
Eisenach
GER
9:57.3
+0:41.9
Stage 1
0:56.3 (16)
+0:06.6
0:56.3 (16)
+0:06.6
Stage 2
2:14.3 (5)
+0:05.6
3:10.7 (6)
+0:12.3
Stage 3
2:45.4 (14)
+0:14.1
5:56.1 (9)
+0:26.4
Stage 4
1:41.1 (17)
+0:17.4
7:37.3 (12)
+0:43.9
Stage 5
2:19.9 (6)
+0:05.9
9:57.3 (10)
+0:41.9
25
101
Stengel, Benedikt
Tobsensbikeworld Racing
GER
11:11.2
+1:55.9
Stage 1
1:03.1 (29)
+0:13.4
1:03.1 (29)
+0:13.4
Stage 2
2:34.6 (23)
+0:25.9
3:37.7 (24)
+0:39.3
Stage 3
3:00.4 (27)
+0:29.1
6:38.2 (24)
+1:08.5
Stage 4
1:57.5 (30)
+0:33.8
8:35.8 (27)
+1:42.3
Stage 5
2:35.4 (19)
+0:21.4
11:11.2 (25)
+1:55.9
3
89
Schatz, Manuel
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB
GER
9:29.6
+0:14.3
Stage 1
0:52.2 (5)
+0:02.5
0:52.2 (5)
+0:02.5
Stage 2
2:10.3 (2)
+0:01.7
3:02.6 (2)
+0:04.2
Stage 3
2:42.7 (11)
+0:11.3
5:45.3 (5)
+0:15.6
Stage 4
1:30.2 (3)
+0:06.6
7:15.6 (3)
+0:22.2
Stage 5
2:13.9 (1)
9:29.6 (3)
+0:14.3
23
88
Sammler, Christoph
always Vollgas
11:06.6
+1:51.2
Stage 1
1:01.2 (24)
+0:11.4
1:01.2 (24)
+0:11.4
Stage 2
2:40.7 (27)
+0:32.1
3:41.9 (28)
+0:43.5
Stage 3
2:57.9 (25)
+0:26.5
6:39.8 (28)
+1:10.1
Stage 4
1:47.4 (22)
+0:23.7
8:27.2 (25)
+1:33.8
Stage 5
2:39.3 (24)
+0:25.3
11:06.6 (23)
+1:51.2
21
87
Salamann, Lucas
BTS-Racing
GER
10:57.8
+1:42.5
Stage 1
0:54.6 (12)
+0:04.8
0:54.6 (12)
+0:04.8
Stage 2
2:42.8 (29)
+0:34.1
3:37.4 (22)
+0:39.0
Stage 3
2:50.5 (17)
+0:19.1
6:27.9 (20)
+0:58.2
Stage 4
1:51.9 (26)
+0:28.2
8:19.9 (21)
+1:26.5
Stage 5
2:37.8 (22)
+0:23.9
10:57.8 (21)
+1:42.5
44
86
Rzehak, Robert
Ilmenau
GER
17:57.4
+8:42.0
Stage 1
1:43.0 (45)
+0:53.2
1:43.0 (45)
+0:53.2
Stage 2
3:33.5 (45)
+1:24.9
5:16.6 (43)
+2:18.2
Stage 3
4:21.8 (45)
+1:50.5
9:38.4 (43)
+4:08.7
Stage 4
2:46.8 (45)
+1:23.1
12:25.3 (43)
+5:31.8
Stage 5
5:32.0 (46)
+3:18.1
17:57.4 (44)
+8:42.0
19
85
Rutz, Max
Radschupfe Oberloquitz
GER
10:51.2
+1:35.9
Stage 1
1:07.0 (33)
+0:17.3
1:07.0 (33)
+0:17.3
Stage 2
2:29.2 (19)
+0:20.6
3:36.3 (21)
+0:37.9
Stage 3
2:53.3 (21)
+0:21.9
6:29.6 (21)
+0:59.9
Stage 4
1:42.4 (18)
+0:18.7
8:12.1 (19)
+1:18.6
Stage 5
2:39.1 (23)
+0:25.1
10:51.2 (19)
+1:35.9
32
81
Rink, Andreas
Remstädt
12:13.1
+2:57.8
Stage 1
1:07.4 (34)
+0:17.7
1:07.4 (34)
+0:17.7
Stage 2
2:46.3 (32)
+0:37.6
3:53.8 (32)
+0:55.4
Stage 3
3:13.6 (32)
+0:42.3
7:07.5 (33)
+1:37.7
Stage 4
2:03.7 (34)
+0:40.0
9:11.2 (32)
+2:17.7
Stage 5
3:01.9 (32)
+0:47.9
12:13.1 (32)
+2:57.8
39
78
Rauschenberg, Marcel
Eisenach
GER
13:05.1
+3:49.8
Stage 1
1:17.8 (40)
+0:28.0
1:17.8 (40)
+0:28.0
Stage 2
2:55.2 (40)
+0:46.6
4:13.1 (40)
+1:14.7
Stage 3
3:21.6 (39)
+0:50.2
7:34.7 (40)
+2:04.9
Stage 4
2:06.6 (36)
+0:42.9
9:41.3 (38)
+2:47.9
Stage 5
3:23.7 (42)
+1:09.8
13:05.1 (39)
+3:49.8
2
76
Prescher, Benjamin
RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
9:28.9
+0:13.5
Stage 1
0:51.4 (2)
+0:01.6
0:51.4 (2)
+0:01.6
Stage 2
2:12.4 (4)
+0:03.8
3:03.9 (3)
+0:05.5
Stage 3
2:34.6 (3)
+0:03.2
5:38.5 (2)
+0:08.7
Stage 4
1:36.0 (9)
+0:12.3
7:14.5 (2)
+0:21.1
Stage 5
2:14.3 (2)
+0:00.3
9:28.9 (2)
+0:13.5
46
72
Pfeifer, Marco
Bussard-Lifestyle
GER
19:26.3
+10:11.0
Stage 1
7:09.7 (47)
+6:20.0
7:09.7 (47)
+6:20.0
Stage 2
2:51.3 (35)
+0:42.7
10:01.1 (46)
+7:02.7
Stage 3
3:30.6 (43)
+0:59.2
13:31.7 (46)
+8:02.0
Stage 4
2:28.9 (42)
+1:05.2
16:00.7 (46)
+9:07.2
Stage 5
3:25.6 (43)
+1:11.6
19:26.3 (46)
+10:11.0
34
68
Nolte, Jonas
SC Meißner Eschwege
12:34.9
+3:19.6
Stage 1
1:11.3 (36)
+0:21.6
1:11.3 (36)
+0:21.6
Stage 2
2:59.5 (43)
+0:50.8
4:10.8 (39)
+1:12.5
Stage 3
3:18.6 (35)
+0:47.3
7:29.5 (37)
+1:59.8
Stage 4
1:55.8 (28)
+0:32.1
9:25.4 (35)
+2:32.0
Stage 5
3:09.5 (34)
+0:55.5
12:34.9 (34)
+3:19.6
24
64
Müller, Maximilian
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys
GER
11:08.4
+1:53.1
Stage 1
1:00.9 (22)
+0:11.2
1:00.9 (22)
+0:11.2
Stage 2
2:36.5 (25)
+0:27.9
3:37.5 (23)
+0:39.1
Stage 3
2:57.5 (24)
+0:26.1
6:35.0 (23)
+1:05.2
Stage 4
1:51.0 (25)
+0:27.3
8:26.0 (23)
+1:32.5
Stage 5
2:42.4 (25)
+0:28.4
11:08.4 (24)
+1:53.1
22
62
Lorenz, David
DH Akut
GER
10:59.4
+1:44.1
Stage 1
0:59.8 (21)
+0:10.1
0:59.8 (21)
+0:10.1
Stage 2
2:27.8 (18)
+0:19.2
3:27.7 (17)
+0:29.3
Stage 3
2:51.6 (18)
+0:20.3
6:19.4 (18)
+0:49.6
Stage 4
1:55.4 (27)
+0:31.7
8:14.8 (20)
+1:21.4
Stage 5
2:44.5 (27)
+0:30.5
10:59.4 (22)
+1:44.1
31
60
Kummer, Felix
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT
GER
11:29.8
+2:14.5
Stage 1
1:01.9 (25)
+0:12.2
1:01.9 (25)
+0:12.2
Stage 2
2:31.2 (20)
+0:22.5
3:33.2 (19)
+0:34.8
Stage 3
3:06.3 (31)
+0:34.9
6:39.5 (26)
+1:09.7
Stage 4
2:04.0 (35)
+0:40.3
8:43.5 (30)
+1:50.1
Stage 5
2:46.3 (30)
+0:32.3
11:29.8 (31)
+2:14.5
12
59
Kühn, Oliver
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
9:59.0
+0:43.7
Stage 1
0:52.0 (4)
+0:02.3
0:52.0 (4)
+0:02.3
Stage 2
2:12.3 (3)
+0:03.6
3:04.3 (4)
+0:06.0
Stage 3
2:40.8 (9)
+0:09.4
5:45.2 (3)
+0:15.4
Stage 4
1:36.6 (11)
+0:12.9
7:21.8 (5)
+0:28.4
Stage 5
2:37.1 (21)
+0:23.2
9:59.0 (12)
+0:43.7
13
58
Krellmann, Robin
RSV Eisenach
GER
10:06.2
+0:50.9
Stage 1
0:52.6 (7)
+0:02.9
0:52.6 (7)
+0:02.9
Stage 2
2:21.5 (10)
+0:12.9
3:14.2 (9)
+0:15.8
Stage 3
2:46.9 (16)
+0:15.6
6:01.2 (12)
+0:31.4
Stage 4
1:35.1 (7)
+0:11.4
7:36.3 (10)
+0:42.9
Stage 5
2:29.9 (14)
+0:15.9
10:06.2 (13)
+0:50.9
37
56
König, Sebastian
Bussard-Lifestyle
GER
12:48.5
+3:33.2
Stage 1
1:17.0 (39)
+0:27.3
1:17.0 (39)
+0:27.3
Stage 2
2:52.4 (36)
+0:43.8
4:09.5 (37)
+1:11.1
Stage 3
3:20.9 (38)
+0:49.6
7:30.5 (38)
+2:00.7
Stage 4
2:06.8 (37)
+0:43.1
9:37.3 (37)
+2:43.9
Stage 5
3:11.1 (37)
+0:57.2
12:48.5 (37)
+3:33.2
36
54
Klopf, Martin
Erfurt
GER
12:46.9
+3:31.5
Stage 1
1:01.1 (23)
+0:11.3
1:01.1 (23)
+0:11.3
Stage 2
2:45.2 (31)
+0:36.6
3:46.4 (30)
+0:48.0
Stage 3
3:19.7 (37)
+0:48.3
7:06.1 (32)
+1:36.3
Stage 4
2:27.9 (41)
+1:04.3
9:34.1 (36)
+2:40.6
Stage 5
3:12.8 (38)
+0:58.8
12:46.9 (36)
+3:31.5
30
53
Klauer, Maximilian
Gebesee
GER
11:29.2
+2:13.8
Stage 1
1:07.0 (32)
+0:17.3
1:07.0 (32)
+0:17.3
Stage 2
2:36.5 (24)
+0:27.8
3:43.5 (29)
+0:45.1
Stage 3
2:56.9 (23)
+0:25.5
6:40.5 (29)
+1:10.7
Stage 4
2:02.6 (33)
+0:38.9
8:43.2 (29)
+1:49.7
Stage 5
2:46.0 (29)
+0:32.0
11:29.2 (30)
+2:13.8
43
51
Kister, Maximilian
Eisenach
GER
15:57.3
+6:42.0
Stage 1
4:05.9 (46)
+3:16.1
4:05.9 (46)
+3:16.1
Stage 2
2:57.6 (42)
+0:49.0
7:03.5 (45)
+4:05.1
Stage 3
3:26.6 (42)
+0:55.2
10:30.2 (45)
+5:00.4
Stage 4
2:09.7 (39)
+0:46.1
12:39.9 (44)
+5:46.5
Stage 5
3:17.3 (41)
+1:03.4
15:57.3 (43)
+6:42.0
28
48
Isecke, Christoph
Erfurt
GER
11:21.6
+2:06.3
Stage 1
0:57.7 (17)
+0:08.0
0:57.7 (17)
+0:08.0
Stage 2
2:40.8 (28)
+0:32.2
3:38.6 (25)
+0:40.2
Stage 3
3:01.1 (28)
+0:29.8
6:39.8 (27)
+1:10.0
Stage 4
1:57.0 (29)
+0:33.3
8:36.8 (28)
+1:43.4
Stage 5
2:44.8 (28)
+0:30.8
11:21.6 (28)
+2:06.3
38
46
Hörselmann, Erik
Ruhla
GER
12:54.8
+3:39.5
Stage 1
1:20.3 (42)
+0:30.5
1:20.3 (42)
+0:30.5
Stage 2
2:56.6 (41)
+0:48.0
4:16.9 (41)
+1:18.5
Stage 3
3:18.9 (36)
+0:47.5
7:35.9 (41)
+2:06.1
Stage 4
2:08.9 (38)
+0:45.3
9:44.8 (39)
+2:51.4
Stage 5
3:09.9 (35)
+0:55.9
12:54.8 (38)
+3:39.5
1
44
Hohmann, Jonas
Bike Service Eisenach
GER
9:15.3
---
Stage 1
0:49.7 (1)
0:49.7 (1)
Stage 2
2:08.6 (1)
2:58.3 (1)
Stage 3
2:31.3 (1)
5:29.7 (1)
Stage 4
1:23.6 (1)
6:53.4 (1)
Stage 5
2:21.8 (10)
+0:07.9
9:15.3 (1)
4
43
Hofmann, Thomas
KS-Racing
GER
9:37.0
+0:21.7
Stage 1
0:52.9 (8)
+0:03.2
0:52.9 (8)
+0:03.2
Stage 2
2:16.6 (6)
+0:08.0
3:09.6 (5)
+0:11.2
Stage 3
2:35.6 (4)
+0:04.2
5:45.2 (4)
+0:15.5
Stage 4
1:36.0 (10)
+0:12.3
7:21.3 (4)
+0:27.8
Stage 5
2:15.7 (3)
+0:01.7
9:37.0 (4)
+0:21.7
17
41
Heise, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL
GER
10:31.6
+1:16.3
Stage 1
0:59.0 (19)
+0:09.2
0:59.0 (19)
+0:09.2
Stage 2
2:27.5 (17)
+0:18.8
3:26.5 (16)
+0:28.1
Stage 3
2:51.9 (19)
+0:20.6
6:18.5 (16)
+0:48.7
Stage 4
1:39.7 (14)
+0:16.0
7:58.2 (16)
+1:04.8
Stage 5
2:33.3 (18)
+0:19.3
10:31.6 (17)
+1:16.3
9
39
Hasenstein, Sascha
Gates Carbon Drive
GER
9:56.9
+0:41.6
Stage 1
0:58.6 (18)
+0:08.8
0:58.6 (18)
+0:08.8
Stage 2
2:21.5 (9)
+0:12.9
3:20.1 (13)
+0:21.7
Stage 3
2:39.0 (7)
+0:07.7
5:59.2 (10)
+0:29.4
Stage 4
1:29.6 (2)
+0:05.9
7:28.8 (7)
+0:35.4
Stage 5
2:28.1 (12)
+0:14.1
9:56.9 (9)
+0:41.6
18
38
Hartmann, Patrick
Sport-Werk.net
GER
10:32.9
+1:17.5
Stage 1
0:59.0 (20)
+0:09.3
0:59.0 (20)
+0:09.3
Stage 2
2:26.6 (15)
+0:17.9
3:25.6 (15)
+0:27.2
Stage 3
2:53.0 (20)
+0:21.7
6:18.7 (17)
+0:49.0
Stage 4
1:43.1 (19)
+0:19.4
8:01.9 (18)
+1:08.4
Stage 5
2:31.0 (15)
+0:17.0
10:32.9 (18)
+1:17.5
29
37
Hänsgen, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
GER
11:22.6
+2:07.3
Stage 1
1:04.5 (30)
+0:14.8
1:04.5 (30)
+0:14.8
Stage 2
2:31.2 (21)
+0:22.5
3:35.8 (20)
+0:37.4
Stage 3
3:02.8 (29)
+0:31.5
6:38.6 (25)
+1:08.9
Stage 4
1:48.2 (23)
+0:24.5
8:26.9 (24)
+1:33.5
Stage 5
2:55.6 (31)
+0:41.7
11:22.6 (29)
+2:07.3
16
34
Gläser, Michael
Eisenach
GER
10:24.4
+1:09.0
Stage 1
1:03.0 (28)
+0:13.3
1:03.0 (28)
+0:13.3
Stage 2
2:25.4 (14)
+0:16.7
3:28.5 (18)
+0:30.1
Stage 3
2:43.2 (12)
+0:11.9
6:11.7 (15)
+0:42.0
Stage 4
1:40.9 (16)
+0:17.2
7:52.7 (15)
+0:59.2
Stage 5
2:31.7 (16)
+0:17.7
10:24.4 (16)
+1:09.0
20
33
Gießler, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
10:57.4
+1:42.1
Stage 1
1:06.8 (31)
+0:17.1
1:06.8 (31)
+0:17.1
Stage 2
2:33.0 (22)
+0:24.4
3:39.9 (27)
+0:41.5
Stage 3
2:53.8 (22)
+0:22.4
6:33.7 (22)
+1:04.0
Stage 4
1:46.5 (21)
+0:22.8
8:20.3 (22)
+1:26.8
Stage 5
2:37.1 (20)
+0:23.1
10:57.4 (20)
+1:42.1
6
30
Fricke, Max
RSV Rederberch
GER
9:54.2
+0:38.9
Stage 1
0:55.4 (15)
+0:05.6
0:55.4 (15)
+0:05.6
Stage 2
2:21.9 (11)
+0:13.2
3:17.3 (10)
+0:18.9
Stage 3
2:38.3 (5)
+0:06.9
5:55.7 (8)
+0:25.9
Stage 4
1:35.7 (8)
+0:12.0
7:31.4 (8)
+0:38.0
Stage 5
2:22.7 (11)
+0:08.7
9:54.2 (6)
+0:38.9
35
29
Franke, Stephan
Gotha
GER
12:40.0
+3:24.6
Stage 1
1:16.9 (38)
+0:27.2
1:16.9 (38)
+0:27.2
Stage 2
2:50.5 (34)
+0:41.9
4:07.5 (36)
+1:09.1
Stage 3
3:15.0 (33)
+0:43.6
7:22.5 (36)
+1:52.8
Stage 4
2:02.4 (32)
+0:38.7
9:24.9 (34)
+2:31.5
Stage 5
3:15.0 (39)
+1:01.0
12:40.0 (35)
+3:24.6
41
28
Frank, Max
Lets Ride Gravity
GER
13:15.9
+4:00.5
Stage 1
1:16.1 (37)
+0:26.4
1:16.1 (37)
+0:26.4
Stage 2
2:53.8 (38)
+0:45.1
4:09.9 (38)
+1:11.5
Stage 3
3:22.0 (40)
+0:50.6
7:32.0 (39)
+2:02.2
Stage 4
2:33.6 (44)
+1:09.9
10:05.6 (41)
+3:12.2
Stage 5
3:10.2 (36)
+0:56.2
13:15.9 (41)
+4:00.5
DNF
27
Feldmann, Björn
RCG Weißenburg
GER
Stage 1
0:53.8 (11)
+0:04.1
0:53.8 (11)
+0:04.1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
45
26
Fabig, Lukas
Lets Ride Gravity
GER
19:11.3
+9:55.9
Stage 1
1:31.9 (44)
+0:42.1
1:31.9 (44)
+0:42.1
Stage 2
3:45.1 (46)
+1:36.5
5:17.0 (44)
+2:18.6
Stage 3
4:28.8 (46)
+1:57.5
9:45.9 (44)
+4:16.2
Stage 4
4:28.7 (46)
+3:05.0
14:14.7 (45)
+7:21.2
Stage 5
4:56.5 (45)
+2:42.6
19:11.3 (45)
+9:55.9
7
20
Dürrenberg, Christian
RSV Adler Arnstadt
GER
9:56.1
+0:40.8
Stage 1
0:52.6 (6)
+0:02.8
0:52.6 (6)
+0:02.8
Stage 2
2:19.4 (8)
+0:10.8
3:12.0 (7)
+0:13.6
Stage 3
2:43.3 (13)
+0:11.9
5:55.3 (7)
+0:25.6
Stage 4
1:40.0 (15)
+0:16.3
7:35.3 (9)
+0:41.9
Stage 5
2:20.7 (9)
+0:06.8
9:56.1 (7)
+0:40.8
14
19
Döhler, Daniel
SGS Racing Team
GER
10:14.4
+0:59.0
Stage 1
0:54.8 (13)
+0:05.0
0:54.8 (13)
+0:05.0
Stage 2
2:24.6 (12)
+0:15.9
3:19.4 (11)
+0:21.0
Stage 3
2:46.9 (15)
+0:15.5
6:06.3 (14)
+0:36.6
Stage 4
1:38.7 (12)
+0:15.0
7:45.1 (14)
+0:51.6
Stage 5
2:29.2 (13)
+0:15.3
10:14.4 (14)
+0:59.0
33
15
Bräutigam-Seifert, Ronny
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
GER
12:27.1
+3:11.7
Stage 1
1:10.2 (35)
+0:20.5
1:10.2 (35)
+0:20.5
Stage 2
2:47.4 (33)
+0:38.7
3:57.6 (34)
+0:59.2
Stage 3
3:22.3 (41)
+0:50.9
7:20.0 (34)
+1:50.2
Stage 4
2:02.2 (31)
+0:38.6
9:22.3 (33)
+2:28.8
Stage 5
3:04.7 (33)
+0:50.8
12:27.1 (33)
+3:11.7
27
12
Bommhardt, Paul
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD
GER
11:17.5
+2:02.1
Stage 1
1:02.1 (26)
+0:12.3
1:02.1 (26)
+0:12.3
Stage 2
2:53.0 (37)
+0:44.3
3:55.1 (33)
+0:56.7
Stage 3
2:59.2 (26)
+0:27.8
6:54.3 (31)
+1:24.6
Stage 4
1:50.2 (24)
+0:26.5
8:44.6 (31)
+1:51.1
Stage 5
2:32.9 (17)
+0:18.9
11:17.5 (27)
+2:02.1
26
9
Berls, Sven
Lets Ride Gravity
11:13.3
+1:58.0
Stage 1
1:02.1 (27)
+0:12.4
1:02.1 (27)
+0:12.4
Stage 2
2:36.9 (26)
+0:28.2
3:39.0 (26)
+0:40.6
Stage 3
3:05.2 (30)
+0:33.9
6:44.3 (30)
+1:14.6
Stage 4
1:44.5 (20)
+0:20.8
8:28.8 (26)
+1:35.4
Stage 5
2:44.4 (26)
+0:30.4
11:13.3 (26)
+1:58.0
11
115
Bartholomé, Benjamin
Berlin
9:57.8
+0:42.5
Stage 1
0:53.1 (9)
+0:03.3
0:53.1 (9)
+0:03.3
Stage 2
2:26.8 (16)
+0:18.2
3:20.0 (12)
+0:21.6
Stage 3
2:39.8 (8)
+0:08.5
5:59.8 (11)
+0:30.1
Stage 4
1:39.7 (13)
+0:16.0
7:39.6 (13)
+0:46.1
Stage 5
2:18.2 (5)
+0:04.2
9:57.8 (11)
+0:42.5
8
3
Anton, Mario
Passt Werbung
GER
9:56.9
+0:41.6
Stage 1
0:55.2 (14)
+0:05.5
0:55.2 (14)
+0:05.5
Stage 2
2:25.1 (13)
+0:16.5
3:20.4 (14)
+0:22.0
Stage 3
2:41.8 (10)
+0:10.4
6:02.2 (13)
+0:32.4
Stage 4
1:34.6 (5)
+0:10.9
7:36.8 (11)
+0:43.3
Stage 5
2:20.0 (7)
+0:06.1
9:56.9 (8)
+0:41.6
Masters (über 30)
19
112
Ziegler, Martin
RWV Haselbach
GER
11:42.2
+2:08.2
Stage 1
1:12.0 (27)
+0:18.1
1:12.0 (27)
+0:18.1
Stage 2
2:35.1 (14)
+0:27.0
3:47.1 (21)
+0:44.9
Stage 3
3:01.3 (16)
+0:24.7
6:48.5 (18)
+1:09.7
Stage 4
2:06.1 (31)
+0:38.3
8:54.7 (23)
+1:48.0
Stage 5
2:47.5 (16)
+0:22.2
11:42.2 (19)
+2:08.2
39
108
Wagner, Tobias
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
14:05.1
+4:31.1
Stage 1
1:25.7 (40)
+0:31.8
1:25.7 (40)
+0:31.8
Stage 2
3:01.5 (40)
+0:53.5
4:27.3 (39)
+1:25.1
Stage 3
3:31.3 (40)
+0:54.7
7:58.7 (40)
+2:19.8
Stage 4
2:26.9 (40)
+0:59.1
10:25.6 (40)
+3:19.0
Stage 5
3:39.5 (40)
+1:14.2
14:05.1 (39)
+4:31.1
16
100
Stein, Christian
Bike Service Eisenach
GER
11:36.8
+2:02.8
Stage 1
1:08.8 (23)
+0:14.9
1:08.8 (23)
+0:14.9
Stage 2
2:44.9 (25)
+0:36.9
3:53.8 (25)
+0:51.6
Stage 3
3:09.5 (24)
+0:32.8
7:03.3 (26)
+1:24.5
Stage 4
1:46.3 (12)
+0:18.5
8:49.6 (20)
+1:43.0
Stage 5
2:47.1 (15)
+0:21.8
11:36.8 (16)
+2:02.8
21
99
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW
GER
11:46.2
+2:12.2
Stage 1
1:08.9 (24)
+0:15.0
1:08.9 (24)
+0:15.0
Stage 2
2:45.5 (26)
+0:37.5
3:54.5 (26)
+0:52.3
Stage 3
3:06.9 (22)
+0:30.3
7:01.5 (25)
+1:22.6
Stage 4
1:51.1 (15)
+0:23.3
8:52.7 (21)
+1:46.0
Stage 5
2:53.5 (21)
+0:28.2
11:46.2 (21)
+2:12.2
14
98
Sonntag, Karsten
Eisenach
GER
11:22.2
+1:48.2
Stage 1
1:06.2 (19)
+0:12.2
1:06.2 (19)
+0:12.2
Stage 2
2:33.6 (11)
+0:25.5
3:39.8 (14)
+0:37.6
Stage 3
2:56.1 (12)
+0:19.4
6:35.9 (13)
+0:57.1
Stage 4
1:49.1 (13)
+0:21.3
8:25.0 (11)
+1:18.4
Stage 5
2:57.1 (25)
+0:31.8
11:22.2 (14)
+1:48.2
40
97
Sobieraj, Steve
Trailriders Burschl
GER
14:37.9
+5:03.9
Stage 1
1:35.3 (43)
+0:41.4
1:35.3 (43)
+0:41.4
Stage 2
3:10.4 (41)
+1:02.3
4:45.8 (42)
+1:43.6
Stage 3
3:33.3 (41)
+0:56.7
8:19.2 (41)
+2:40.3
Stage 4
2:33.9 (42)
+1:06.1
10:53.1 (41)
+3:46.5
Stage 5
3:44.7 (41)
+1:19.4
14:37.9 (40)
+5:03.9
13
96
Siegmund, Steve
SGS Rating Team
GER
11:22.1
+1:48.0
Stage 1
1:01.5 (10)
+0:07.6
1:01.5 (10)
+0:07.6
Stage 2
2:43.0 (24)
+0:35.0
3:44.6 (16)
+0:42.3
Stage 3
2:59.4 (14)
+0:22.8
6:44.1 (14)
+1:05.2
Stage 4
1:52.0 (16)
+0:24.2
8:36.1 (15)
+1:29.5
Stage 5
2:45.9 (14)
+0:20.6
11:22.1 (13)
+1:48.0
38
94
Schrempf, Michael
FETTICH! GEMACHT!
GER
13:43.3
+4:09.3
Stage 1
1:24.7 (39)
+0:30.7
1:24.7 (39)
+0:30.7
Stage 2
2:54.9 (36)
+0:46.8
4:19.6 (38)
+1:17.3
Stage 3
3:33.6 (42)
+0:57.0
7:53.2 (39)
+2:14.3
Stage 4
2:20.0 (39)
+0:52.2
10:13.2 (39)
+3:06.6
Stage 5
3:30.1 (37)
+1:04.8
13:43.3 (38)
+4:09.3
34
92
Scherkus, Jan
Radstation Erfurt
GER
13:00.6
+3:26.6
Stage 1
1:21.8 (37)
+0:27.9
1:21.8 (37)
+0:27.9
Stage 2
2:47.1 (28)
+0:39.0
4:08.9 (33)
+1:06.7
Stage 3
3:24.4 (36)
+0:47.7
7:33.4 (35)
+1:54.5
Stage 4
1:58.4 (23)
+0:30.6
9:31.8 (31)
+2:25.2
Stage 5
3:28.7 (36)
+1:03.4
13:00.6 (34)
+3:26.6
12
91
Schellenberg, Uwe
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.
GER
11:09.7
+1:35.7
Stage 1
1:02.8 (12)
+0:08.9
1:02.8 (12)
+0:08.9
Stage 2
2:36.1 (15)
+0:28.0
3:39.0 (13)
+0:36.7
Stage 3
2:52.3 (8)
+0:15.7
6:31.4 (11)
+0:52.5
Stage 4
1:55.1 (20)
+0:27.3
8:26.5 (12)
+1:19.8
Stage 5
2:43.2 (11)
+0:17.9
11:09.7 (12)
+1:35.7
3
90
Schellenberg, Sven
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut
GER
10:12.2
+0:38.2
Stage 1
0:56.7 (5)
+0:02.8
0:56.7 (5)
+0:02.8
Stage 2
2:22.9 (4)
+0:14.9
3:19.7 (4)
+0:17.4
Stage 3
2:41.5 (3)
+0:04.9
6:01.2 (3)
+0:22.4
Stage 4
1:38.8 (5)
+0:11.0
7:40.1 (3)
+0:33.4
Stage 5
2:32.0 (6)
+0:06.7
10:12.2 (3)
+0:38.2
41
84
Ruch, Sven
Trail Snakes Erfurt
GER
16:16.7
+6:42.7
Stage 1
3:00.0 (44)
+2:06.1
3:00.0 (44)
+2:06.1
Stage 2
3:18.4 (43)
+1:10.3
6:18.4 (45)
+3:16.2
Stage 3
3:43.4 (43)
+1:06.8
10:01.8 (45)
+4:23.0
Stage 4
2:35.3 (43)
+1:07.5
12:37.2 (45)
+5:30.5
Stage 5
3:39.4 (39)
+1:14.1
16:16.7 (41)
+6:42.7
11
77
Pustal, Gunnar
RSV Rederberch
GER
11:05.5
+1:31.5
Stage 1
1:03.5 (14)
+0:09.6
1:03.5 (14)
+0:09.6
Stage 2
2:23.0 (6)
+0:15.0
3:26.6 (7)
+0:24.4
Stage 3
2:55.5 (11)
+0:18.9
6:22.2 (8)
+0:43.3
Stage 4
2:07.0 (33)
+0:39.2
8:29.3 (13)
+1:22.6
Stage 5
2:36.2 (9)
+0:10.9
11:05.5 (11)
+1:31.5
35
75
Poßner, Daniel
Bike Service Eisenach
GER
13:10.0
+3:35.9
Stage 1
1:24.5 (38)
+0:30.5
1:24.5 (38)
+0:30.5
Stage 2
2:49.6 (31)
+0:41.5
4:14.1 (35)
+1:11.8
Stage 3
3:19.1 (33)
+0:42.5
7:33.2 (33)
+1:54.4
Stage 4
2:01.9 (26)
+0:34.1
9:35.2 (33)
+2:28.5
Stage 5
3:34.7 (38)
+1:09.4
13:10.0 (35)
+3:35.9
10
74
Pohl, Bastian
Neustadt
GER
10:59.2
+1:25.2
Stage 1
0:58.1 (7)
+0:04.2
0:58.1 (7)
+0:04.2
Stage 2
2:33.0 (10)
+0:25.0
3:31.2 (9)
+0:28.9
Stage 3
3:04.0 (18)
+0:27.4
6:35.2 (12)
+0:56.4
Stage 4
1:43.6 (8)
+0:15.8
8:18.9 (10)
+1:12.2
Stage 5
2:40.2 (10)
+0:14.9
10:59.2 (10)
+1:25.2
37
71
Pfaff, Daniel
Angelroda
GER
13:24.6
+3:50.6
Stage 1
1:19.0 (36)
+0:25.1
1:19.0 (36)
+0:25.1
Stage 2
2:58.7 (38)
+0:50.6
4:17.8 (37)
+1:15.5
Stage 3
3:28.4 (38)
+0:51.8
7:46.3 (38)
+2:07.4
Stage 4
2:11.2 (36)
+0:43.4
9:57.5 (38)
+2:50.8
Stage 5
3:27.1 (35)
+1:01.8
13:24.6 (37)
+3:50.6
27
70
Peinelt, Rene
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
12:12.6
+2:38.6
Stage 1
1:10.1 (25)
+0:16.2
1:10.1 (25)
+0:16.2
Stage 2
2:38.9 (19)
+0:30.8
3:49.1 (22)
+0:46.8
Stage 3
3:04.3 (19)
+0:27.7
6:53.4 (21)
+1:14.6
Stage 4
2:18.1 (38)
+0:50.3
9:11.6 (28)
+2:04.9
Stage 5
3:00.9 (27)
+0:35.6
12:12.6 (27)
+2:38.6
17
69
Orthey, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
11:40.2
+2:06.2
Stage 1
1:06.0 (18)
+0:12.1
1:06.0 (18)
+0:12.1
Stage 2
2:39.5 (20)
+0:31.4
3:45.5 (17)
+0:43.3
Stage 3
3:03.1 (17)
+0:26.5
6:48.6 (19)
+1:09.8
Stage 4
1:54.7 (19)
+0:26.9
8:43.3 (17)
+1:36.7
Stage 5
2:56.8 (24)
+0:31.5
11:40.2 (17)
+2:06.2
22
67
Niesner, Malte
DIMB Racing Team
GER
11:46.6
+2:12.6
Stage 1
1:04.0 (15)
+0:10.1
1:04.0 (15)
+0:10.1
Stage 2
2:34.2 (12)
+0:26.1
3:38.2 (12)
+0:36.0
Stage 3
3:09.5 (25)
+0:32.9
6:47.8 (17)
+1:08.9
Stage 4
1:58.8 (24)
+0:31.0
8:46.6 (18)
+1:40.0
Stage 5
2:59.9 (26)
+0:34.6
11:46.6 (22)
+2:12.6
25
61
Löffler, Maik
Ultra Wild Enduro
GER
11:57.6
+2:23.6
Stage 1
1:07.2 (21)
+0:13.3
1:07.2 (21)
+0:13.3
Stage 2
2:49.8 (32)
+0:41.8
3:57.1 (27)
+0:54.9
Stage 3
3:17.4 (32)
+0:40.7
7:14.5 (28)
+1:35.7
Stage 4
1:52.7 (17)
+0:24.9
9:07.3 (27)
+2:00.6
Stage 5
2:50.2 (18)
+0:24.9
11:57.6 (25)
+2:23.6
24
57
König, Sören
Reurieth
GER
11:55.3
+2:21.3
Stage 1
1:06.4 (20)
+0:12.4
1:06.4 (20)
+0:12.4
Stage 2
2:39.8 (21)
+0:31.7
3:46.2 (19)
+0:43.9
Stage 3
3:14.4 (29)
+0:37.7
7:00.6 (24)
+1:21.7
Stage 4
2:02.4 (27)
+0:34.6
9:03.0 (25)
+1:56.4
Stage 5
2:52.2 (19)
+0:26.9
11:55.3 (24)
+2:21.3
29
55
Kolbe, Jan
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.
GER
12:47.9
+3:13.9
Stage 1
1:17.1 (35)
+0:23.1
1:17.1 (35)
+0:23.1
Stage 2
2:48.2 (29)
+0:40.1
4:05.3 (31)
+1:03.1
Stage 3
3:19.9 (34)
+0:43.3
7:25.3 (31)
+1:46.4
Stage 4
2:09.3 (34)
+0:41.5
9:34.6 (32)
+2:27.9
Stage 5
3:13.2 (30)
+0:47.9
12:47.9 (29)
+3:13.9
23
49
Janssen, Jonas
TSG Münsingen Radsport
GER
11:53.6
+2:19.6
Stage 1
1:11.4 (26)
+0:17.5
1:11.4 (26)
+0:17.5
Stage 2
2:41.1 (23)
+0:33.0
3:52.6 (24)
+0:50.3
Stage 3
3:05.7 (20)
+0:29.1
6:58.3 (23)
+1:19.4
Stage 4
2:02.8 (28)
+0:35.0
9:01.1 (24)
+1:54.5
Stage 5
2:52.4 (20)
+0:27.1
11:53.6 (23)
+2:19.6
32
47
Illner, Bernhard
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team
GER
12:56.1
+3:22.1
Stage 1
1:13.7 (32)
+0:19.8
1:13.7 (32)
+0:19.8
Stage 2
2:58.4 (37)
+0:50.3
4:12.2 (34)
+1:09.9
Stage 3
3:14.3 (28)
+0:37.7
7:26.5 (32)
+1:47.6
Stage 4
2:10.8 (35)
+0:43.0
9:37.3 (34)
+2:30.7
Stage 5
3:18.7 (31)
+0:53.4
12:56.1 (32)
+3:22.1
26
45
Hölzer, Sandro
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)
GER
12:09.6
+2:35.6
Stage 1
1:12.3 (29)
+0:18.4
1:12.3 (29)
+0:18.4
Stage 2
2:48.3 (30)
+0:40.3
4:00.7 (28)
+0:58.4
Stage 3
3:06.0 (21)
+0:29.4
7:06.7 (27)
+1:27.9
Stage 4
1:58.0 (22)
+0:30.2
9:04.7 (26)
+1:58.1
Stage 5
3:04.8 (28)
+0:39.5
12:09.6 (26)
+2:35.6
43
42
Hofmann, Alexander
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
17:05.0
+7:31.0
Stage 1
1:32.8 (42)
+0:38.9
1:32.8 (42)
+0:38.9
Stage 2
3:32.4 (45)
+1:24.4
5:05.3 (43)
+2:03.0
Stage 3
3:53.4 (45)
+1:16.8
8:58.7 (43)
+3:19.9
Stage 4
3:09.3 (44)
+1:41.5
12:08.1 (44)
+5:01.5
Stage 5
4:56.9 (43)
+2:31.6
17:05.0 (43)
+7:31.0
15
40
Heinze, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team
GER
11:27.1
+1:53.1
Stage 1
1:08.4 (22)
+0:14.5
1:08.4 (22)
+0:14.5
Stage 2
2:37.3 (17)
+0:29.3
3:45.8 (18)
+0:43.6
Stage 3
3:00.1 (15)
+0:23.4
6:45.9 (15)
+1:07.0
Stage 4
1:56.7 (21)
+0:28.9
8:42.7 (16)
+1:36.0
Stage 5
2:44.4 (13)
+0:19.1
11:27.1 (15)
+1:53.1
36
36
Grimm, Oliver
St. Kilian
GER
13:13.7
+3:39.7
Stage 1
1:16.0 (34)
+0:22.1
1:16.0 (34)
+0:22.1
Stage 2
2:50.7 (34)
+0:42.6
4:06.7 (32)
+1:04.5
Stage 3
3:26.6 (37)
+0:49.9
7:33.3 (34)
+1:54.4
Stage 4
2:15.1 (37)
+0:47.3
9:48.4 (37)
+2:41.8
Stage 5
3:25.2 (33)
+0:59.9
13:13.7 (36)
+3:39.7
28
35
Goldbach, Tom
Mtb 0815
GER
12:32.4
+2:58.4
Stage 1
1:05.3 (17)
+0:11.4
1:05.3 (17)
+0:11.4
Stage 2
3:24.1 (44)
+1:16.0
4:29.5 (40)
+1:27.2
Stage 3
3:14.5 (30)
+0:37.9
7:44.0 (36)
+2:05.2
Stage 4
1:54.5 (18)
+0:26.8
9:38.6 (35)
+2:32.0
Stage 5
2:53.7 (22)
+0:28.4
12:32.4 (28)
+2:58.4
8
32
Gaßmann, Armin
08/ 15
GER
10:42.1
+1:08.1
Stage 1
1:04.2 (16)
+0:10.3
1:04.2 (16)
+0:10.3
Stage 2
2:30.0 (8)
+0:21.9
3:34.2 (11)
+0:32.0
Stage 3
2:51.6 (7)
+0:14.9
6:25.8 (10)
+0:47.0
Stage 4
1:42.6 (7)
+0:14.8
8:08.5 (9)
+1:01.9
Stage 5
2:33.5 (7)
+0:08.2
10:42.1 (8)
+1:08.1
DNF
31
Friedrich, Maik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
Stage 1
3:08.9 (45)
+2:15.0
3:08.9 (45)
+2:15.0
Stage 2
2:40.0 (22)
+0:31.9
5:48.9 (44)
+2:46.7
Stage 3
3:15.9 (31)
+0:39.3
9:04.9 (44)
+3:26.0
Stage 4
2:30.1 (41)
+1:02.3
11:35.0 (42)
+4:28.4
Stage 5
6
25
Eyring, Sebastian
Fahrrad Eyring
GER
10:27.5
+0:53.5
Stage 1
0:53.9 (1)
0:53.9 (1)
Stage 2
2:34.9 (13)
+0:26.8
3:28.8 (8)
+0:26.6
Stage 3
2:45.7 (4)
+0:09.1
6:14.6 (6)
+0:35.7
Stage 4
1:43.7 (9)
+0:15.9
7:58.4 (7)
+0:51.7
Stage 5
2:29.1 (4)
+0:03.8
10:27.5 (6)
+0:53.5
4
24
Ewald, Henry
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing
GER
10:12.6
+0:38.6
Stage 1
0:58.8 (8)
+0:04.9
0:58.8 (8)
+0:04.9
Stage 2
2:16.6 (2)
+0:08.5
3:15.5 (2)
+0:13.2
Stage 3
2:54.1 (9)
+0:17.5
6:09.6 (4)
+0:30.8
Stage 4
1:32.8 (2)
+0:05.0
7:42.4 (4)
+0:35.8
Stage 5
2:30.1 (5)
+0:04.8
10:12.6 (4)
+0:38.6
2
18
Derer, Markus
PARTISAN/ Radscheune
9:58.2
+0:24.2
Stage 1
0:55.3 (3)
+0:01.4
0:55.3 (3)
+0:01.4
Stage 2
2:21.2 (3)
+0:13.2
3:16.6 (3)
+0:14.3
Stage 3
2:39.7 (2)
+0:03.1
5:56.3 (2)
+0:17.5
Stage 4
1:36.5 (3)
+0:08.7
7:32.9 (2)
+0:26.2
Stage 5
2:25.2 (1)
9:58.2 (2)
+0:24.2
30
17
Conrad, Tobias
Trail Snakes Erfurt
GER
12:49.0
+3:15.0
Stage 1
1:12.6 (30)
+0:18.7
1:12.6 (30)
+0:18.7
Stage 2
2:50.2 (33)
+0:42.1
4:02.8 (29)
+1:00.6
Stage 3
3:22.2 (35)
+0:45.5
7:25.1 (30)
+1:46.2
Stage 4
2:03.1 (29)
+0:35.3
9:28.2 (30)
+2:21.6
Stage 5
3:20.7 (32)
+0:55.4
12:49.0 (30)
+3:15.0
18
16
Burkhard, Stefan
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V
GER
11:40.4
+2:06.4
Stage 1
1:13.7 (31)
+0:19.8
1:13.7 (31)
+0:19.8
Stage 2
2:36.8 (16)
+0:28.7
3:50.5 (23)
+0:48.3
Stage 3
2:58.9 (13)
+0:22.2
6:49.4 (20)
+1:10.6
Stage 4
2:03.3 (30)
+0:35.5
8:52.8 (22)
+1:46.1
Stage 5
2:47.6 (17)
+0:22.3
11:40.4 (18)
+2:06.4
9
116
Brinkel, Friedemann
Eisenach
10:45.3
+1:11.3
Stage 1
1:03.4 (13)
+0:09.5
1:03.4 (13)
+0:09.5
Stage 2
2:30.7 (9)
+0:22.7
3:34.2 (10)
+0:32.0
Stage 3
2:49.5 (6)
+0:12.8
6:23.7 (9)
+0:44.9
Stage 4
1:37.8 (4)
+0:10.1
8:01.6 (8)
+0:55.0
Stage 5
2:43.6 (12)
+0:18.3
10:45.3 (9)
+1:11.3
42
14
Bosse, Marcel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
16:26.9
+6:52.9
Stage 1
1:31.0 (41)
+0:37.1
1:31.0 (41)
+0:37.1
Stage 2
3:14.0 (42)
+1:06.0
4:45.1 (41)
+1:42.8
Stage 3
3:50.0 (44)
+1:13.4
8:35.1 (42)
+2:56.3
Stage 4
3:25.6 (45)
+1:57.8
12:00.8 (43)
+4:54.1
Stage 5
4:26.1 (42)
+2:00.8
16:26.9 (42)
+6:52.9
31
10
Beyer, Heiko
Trail Snakes Erfurt
GER
12:52.0
+3:18.0
Stage 1
1:12.0 (28)
+0:18.1
1:12.0 (28)
+0:18.1
Stage 2
2:52.8 (35)
+0:44.7
4:04.8 (30)
+1:02.6
Stage 3
3:13.8 (27)
+0:37.2
7:18.7 (29)
+1:39.8
Stage 4
2:06.7 (32)
+0:38.9
9:25.4 (29)
+2:18.8
Stage 5
3:26.6 (34)
+1:01.3
12:52.0 (31)
+3:18.0
20
8
Beltz, Silvio
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.
GER
11:43.0
+2:09.0
Stage 1
1:01.1 (9)
+0:07.2
1:01.1 (9)
+0:07.2
Stage 2
2:45.6 (27)
+0:37.6
3:46.8 (20)
+0:44.5
Stage 3
3:11.3 (26)
+0:34.6
6:58.1 (22)
+1:19.2
Stage 4
1:50.3 (14)
+0:22.5
8:48.4 (19)
+1:41.7
Stage 5
2:54.6 (23)
+0:29.3
11:43.0 (20)
+2:09.0
33
7
Behrendt, Torsten
Trail Snakes Erfurt
GER
12:57.1
+3:23.1
Stage 1
1:15.2 (33)
+0:21.2
1:15.2 (33)
+0:21.2
Stage 2
2:59.7 (39)
+0:51.7
4:15.0 (36)
+1:12.7
Stage 3
3:30.5 (39)
+0:53.9
7:45.5 (37)
+2:06.7
Stage 4
2:01.7 (25)
+0:34.0
9:47.3 (36)
+2:40.7
Stage 5
3:09.8 (29)
+0:44.5
12:57.1 (33)
+3:23.1
7
6
Beck, Danny
Rad Art Ilmenau
GER
10:30.5
+0:56.5
Stage 1
0:57.1 (6)
+0:03.2
0:57.1 (6)
+0:03.2
Stage 2
2:23.0 (5)
+0:15.0
3:20.2 (5)
+0:18.0
Stage 3
2:54.9 (10)
+0:18.3
6:15.1 (7)
+0:36.3
Stage 4
1:41.1 (6)
+0:13.3
7:56.3 (5)
+0:49.7
Stage 5
2:34.1 (8)
+0:08.8
10:30.5 (7)
+0:56.5
5
5
Baumbach, Dennis
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.
GER
10:25.0
+0:51.0
Stage 1
0:56.1 (4)
+0:02.1
0:56.1 (4)
+0:02.1
Stage 2
2:27.3 (7)
+0:19.3
3:23.4 (6)
+0:21.2
Stage 3
2:46.6 (5)
+0:10.0
6:10.1 (5)
+0:31.2
Stage 4
1:46.2 (11)
+0:18.4
7:56.3 (6)
+0:49.7
Stage 5
2:28.6 (3)
+0:03.3
10:25.0 (5)
+0:51.0
44
4
Barz, Holger
Waltershausen
GER
34:25.3
+24:51.3
Stage 1
1:01.5 (11)
+0:07.6
1:01.5 (11)
+0:07.6
Stage 2
2:38.4 (18)
+0:30.3
3:40.0 (15)
+0:37.7
Stage 3
3:07.4 (23)
+0:30.7
6:47.4 (16)
+1:08.5
Stage 4
1:45.8 (10)
+0:18.0
8:33.2 (14)
+1:26.6
Stage 5
25:52.0 (44)
+23:26.7
34:25.3 (44)
+24:51.3
1
1
Alban, Sven
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
9:34.0
---
Stage 1
0:54.1 (2)
+0:00.2
0:54.1 (2)
+0:00.2
Stage 2
2:08.0 (1)
3:02.2 (1)
Stage 3
2:36.6 (1)
5:38.8 (1)
Stage 4
1:27.7 (1)
7:06.6 (1)
Stage 5
2:27.3 (2)
+0:02.0
9:34.0 (1)
Frauen
2
109
Wank, Jennifer
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.
GER
13:14.6
+0:56.1
Stage 1
1:10.4 (1)
1:10.4 (1)
Stage 2
3:10.7 (3)
+0:26.5
4:21.2 (2)
+0:26.0
Stage 3
3:30.3 (2)
+0:22.9
7:51.6 (2)
+0:48.9
Stage 4
2:06.2 (2)
+0:02.9
9:57.8 (2)
+0:51.8
Stage 5
3:16.8 (2)
+0:04.2
13:14.6 (2)
+0:56.1
3
105
van Heesch, Julia
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
GER
14:02.0
+1:43.5
Stage 1
1:27.2 (4)
+0:16.7
1:27.2 (4)
+0:16.7
Stage 2
3:10.3 (2)
+0:26.2
4:37.6 (4)
+0:42.4
Stage 3
3:32.3 (3)
+0:24.9
8:10.0 (3)
+1:07.3
Stage 4
2:20.7 (3)
+0:17.4
10:30.8 (3)
+1:24.8
Stage 5
3:31.2 (4)
+0:18.6
14:02.0 (3)
+1:43.5
1
95
Seifert, Katja
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
GER
12:18.5
---
Stage 1
1:11.0 (2)
+0:00.5
1:11.0 (2)
+0:00.5
Stage 2
2:44.1 (1)
3:55.2 (1)
Stage 3
3:07.4 (1)
7:02.6 (1)
Stage 4
2:03.3 (1)
9:05.9 (1)
Stage 5
3:12.5 (1)
12:18.5 (1)
4
50
kallenbach, anja
fahrrad eyring
GER
14:26.0
+2:07.5
Stage 1
1:16.2 (3)
+0:05.7
1:16.2 (3)
+0:05.7
Stage 2
3:15.8 (4)
+0:31.6
4:32.0 (3)
+0:36.8
Stage 3
3:52.4 (4)
+0:44.9
8:24.4 (4)
+1:21.7
Stage 4
2:44.1 (4)
+0:40.8
11:08.6 (4)
+2:02.6
Stage 5
3:17.4 (3)
+0:04.8
14:26.0 (4)
+2:07.5