SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau 27.05.2017

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau 27.05.2017


Overview
Organiser: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 472
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-05-29 14:54
 

Results Enduro One - Aschau

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
E1 Woman
1282
KUYPERS, Kathi
Trek Gravity Girls
 8:26.46---0:48.28 (1st)1:23.25 (2nd)
0:52.95 (1st)
1:09.61 (4th)
1:04.12 (2nd)
1:03.55 (8th)
2:04.70 (3rd)
2251
BÜSCH, Sabine
 8:29.18+0:02.720:51.67 (6th)1:23.14 (1st)
0:58.64 (9th)
1:08.80 (1st)
1:04.83 (4th)
0:57.64 (1st)
2:04.46 (2nd)
3272
ARNDT, Lena
 8:33.92+0:07.460:48.90 (2nd)1:27.66 (7th)
0:58.50 (8th)
1:09.02 (2nd)
1:05.38 (5th)
1:00.20 (4th)
2:04.26 (1st)
4279
HÜNI, Alexa
SAIKLSENDURO
 8:40.23+0:13.770:49.16 (4th)1:24.81 (3rd)
0:55.14 (2nd)
1:09.32 (3rd)
1:08.38 (8th)
0:59.53 (2nd)
2:13.89 (14th)
5249
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 8:46.31+0:19.850:53.59 (12th)1:25.32 (4th)
0:58.95 (10th)
1:10.90 (5th)
1:03.90 (1st)
1:02.44 (7th)
2:11.21 (9th)
6256
MÜNSTER, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team
 8:56.13+0:29.670:54.80 (15th)1:25.78 (5th)
1:03.99 (21st)
1:11.13 (7th)
1:11.85 (15th)
1:01.73 (6th)
2:06.85 (4th)
7280
FIEBIG, Claire
SAIKLSENDURO
 8:57.96+0:31.500:51.33 (5th)1:29.98 (9th)
0:56.00 (4th)
1:12.27 (8th)
1:11.73 (14th)
1:06.10 (10th)
2:10.55 (8th)
8270
WESP, Andrea
Motor-Club Neuburg/ Donau
 8:58.63+0:32.170:52.03 (8th)1:30.34 (11th)
0:58.06 (6th)
1:12.68 (9th)
1:09.87 (11th)
1:07.00 (12th)
2:08.65 (6th)
9276
WEIHING, Franziska
Team World of MTB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
 9:03.04+0:36.580:51.88 (7th)1:31.18 (14th)
0:56.71 (5th)
1:15.05 (12th)
1:10.84 (13rd)
1:07.11 (13rd)
2:10.27 (7th)
10250
WICHERT, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 9:07.26+0:40.801:11.74 (34th)1:25.93 (6th)
1:01.11 (13rd)
1:10.97 (6th)
1:04.46 (3rd)
0:59.79 (3rd)
2:13.26 (12th)
11253
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 9:11.64+0:45.180:55.80 (20th)1:30.88 (13rd)
0:59.98 (12th)
1:13.68 (10th)
1:08.73 (9th)
1:07.76 (15th)
2:14.81 (17th)
12281
UEBELEIN, Pia
Kenda
 9:12.29+0:45.830:54.49 (14th)1:32.83 (18th)
0:58.36 (7th)
1:17.78 (21st)
1:10.36 (12th)
1:06.74 (11th)
2:11.73 (10th)
13450
BINDER, Antonia
 9:19.33+0:52.870:52.98 (9th)1:29.56 (8th)
0:55.42 (3rd)
1:15.84 (15th)
1:17.25 (22nd)
1:13.92 (21st)
2:14.36 (15th)
14254
HOLITZKA, Josefine
Local Outerwear
 9:19.96+0:53.500:53.51 (11th)1:31.44 (15th)
0:59.71 (11th)
1:17.39 (19th)
1:16.36 (21st)
1:08.33 (16th)
2:13.22 (11th)
15252
FINSTER, Franziska
 9:24.50+0:58.041:02.80 (28th)1:35.02 (23rd)
1:01.60 (15th)
1:15.86 (16th)
1:08.22 (7th)
1:07.43 (14th)
2:13.57 (13rd)
16269
ZINDEL, Verena
The soil samplers
 9:31.51+1:05.050:54.96 (16th)1:33.72 (21st)
1:01.14 (14th)
1:16.25 (17th)
1:13.38 (18th)
1:12.34 (20th)
2:19.72 (19th)
17275
KÜNZNER, Maria
Matschmädchen
 9:34.74+1:08.281:06.17 (31st)1:32.11 (16th)
1:02.48 (16th)
1:17.85 (22nd)
1:12.77 (16th)
1:15.23 (24th)
2:08.13 (5th)
18264
ERB, Jasmin
Custom4You Gravity Team
 9:37.26+1:10.800:55.36 (17th)1:34.90 (22nd)
1:03.31 (18th)
1:15.61 (13rd)
1:13.16 (17th)
1:10.90 (18th)
2:24.02 (25th)
19261
BILLER, Magdalena
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 9:39.55+1:13.090:55.83 (21st)1:30.30 (10th)
1:02.88 (17th)
1:22.06 (28th)
1:15.98 (20th)
1:11.64 (19th)
2:20.86 (20th)
20284
UMBACH, Corinna
ZeroEight14
 9:53.88+1:27.421:02.87 (29th)1:32.55 (17th)
1:06.06 (24th)
1:15.79 (14th)
1:23.25 (28th)
1:10.24 (17th)
2:23.12 (23rd)
21285
ABRAMZIK, Katja
 9:54.46+1:28.000:49.07 (3rd)1:35.32 (24th)
1:03.40 (20th)
1:24.57 (30th)
1:21.94 (26th)
1:16.35 (26th)
2:23.81 (24th)
22262
ALBRECHT, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn
 9:55.79+1:29.330:55.68 (18th)1:35.34 (25th)
1:06.09 (25th)
1:20.26 (24th)
1:20.82 (25th)
1:15.48 (25th)
2:22.12 (21st)
23266
WUNDERLE, Martina
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 9:56.76+1:30.300:53.37 (10th)1:30.38 (12th)
1:51.86 (37th)
1:14.86 (11th)
1:06.05 (6th)
1:05.71 (9th)
2:14.53 (16th)
24259
MURHA, Stefanie
WeCanWild
 10:01.57+1:35.110:57.60 (24th)1:36.55 (26th)
1:03.35 (19th)
1:20.65 (26th)
1:23.11 (27th)
1:17.96 (28th)
2:22.35 (22nd)
25257
LOHMANN, Ann
Zee Aylienz MTB Hagen
 10:03.59+1:37.130:55.77 (19th)1:33.64 (19th)
1:08.13 (27th)
1:20.58 (25th)
1:23.66 (29th)
1:22.90 (34th)
2:18.91 (18th)
26440
KRUSE, Katharina
 10:03.73+1:37.271:08.33 (32nd)1:52.00 (37th)
1:12.03 (29th)
1:16.79 (18th)
1:09.74 (10th)
1:00.41 (5th)
2:24.43 (27th)
27258
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 10:13.50+1:47.041:10.35 (33rd)1:40.46 (28th)
1:07.82 (26th)
1:18.65 (23rd)
1:13.69 (19th)
1:14.05 (22nd)
2:28.48 (31st)
28260
SANWALD, Sonja
 10:20.13+1:53.670:56.81 (22nd)1:37.10 (27th)
1:13.20 (30th)
1:23.14 (29th)
1:23.76 (30th)
1:19.49 (30th)
2:26.63 (29th)
29410
BREITSCHOPF, Elpida
MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein Innsbruck
 10:24.67+1:58.210:53.83 (13rd)1:45.39 (34th)
1:04.36 (22nd)
1:21.69 (27th)
1:27.70 (34th)
1:23.92 (36th)
2:27.78 (30th)
30263
VRIES, IngridDe
WWT FOAHR!
 10:28.94+2:02.480:59.11 (26th)1:41.21 (29th)
1:22.98 (34th)
1:24.79 (31st)
1:19.27 (24th)
1:17.33 (27th)
2:24.25 (26th)
31271
PORADA, Sylvia
Sportivo St.Englmar
 10:31.26+2:04.801:15.25 (37th)1:33.66 (20th)
1:25.91 (35th)
1:17.72 (20th)
1:17.97 (23rd)
1:15.19 (23rd)
2:25.56 (28th)
32277
BRENDEL, Susan
 10:47.66+2:21.201:04.65 (30th)1:42.98 (31st)
1:16.01 (31st)
1:26.63 (32nd)
1:28.86 (36th)
1:18.96 (29th)
2:29.57 (32nd)
33265
LEHNER, Ellis
Enduro Team Dallinger
 10:51.20+2:24.740:58.74 (25th)1:49.77 (36th)
1:11.65 (28th)
1:31.01 (35th)
1:25.25 (32nd)
1:21.33 (33rd)
2:33.45 (34th)
34268
SCHWAB, Nina
Velochicks
 10:51.41+2:24.950:59.65 (27th)1:44.05 (32nd)
1:16.67 (32nd)
1:29.22 (34th)
1:26.50 (33rd)
1:20.69 (31st)
2:34.63 (36th)
35274
BALLENDAT, Linda
Matschmädchen
 11:04.50+2:38.041:15.19 (35th)1:42.89 (30th)
1:05.42 (23rd)
1:29.12 (33rd)
1:32.50 (37th)
1:28.09 (37th)
2:31.29 (33rd)
36267
KAPPMEYER, Ina
 11:13.09+2:46.631:15.20 (36th)1:44.56 (33rd)
1:19.37 (33rd)
1:34.96 (36th)
1:23.76 (30th)
1:21.02 (32nd)
2:34.22 (35th)
37283
HOHMANN, Anna
mtb-news.de
 12:06.57+3:40.111:26.11 (38th)1:49.34 (35th)
1:29.13 (36th)
1:40.93 (37th)
1:28.39 (35th)
1:23.00 (35th)
2:49.67 (37th)
DNF255
HEBMÜLLER, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
  0:57.54 (23rd)




 
DNF278
WEIß, Vroni
Prime Mountainbiking Magazine
  1:36.56 (39th)




 
DNF273
RODORF, Lea
M.O.L.T Racing
  1:36.56 (39th)




 
E1 Beginner
1286
ROTHENBACH, Christian
Trailhouse / MSC-Fr.-Schweiz
 7:27.50---0:43.61 (1st)1:11.39 (1st)
0:54.10 (16th)
0:59.41 (1st)
0:52.41 (1st)
0:47.85 (1st)
1:58.73 (8th)
2292
FLAD, Sebastian
FHRDFHRN
 7:45.54+0:18.040:45.07 (3rd)1:18.89 (3rd)
0:50.33 (5th)
1:03.92 (5th)
0:57.72 (2nd)
0:54.99 (4th)
1:54.62 (1st)
3288
LIEVEN, Marvin
die Bikoholixs
 7:50.02+0:22.520:45.72 (4th)1:19.07 (5th)
0:49.65 (3rd)
1:02.46 (2nd)
1:00.46 (6th)
0:56.84 (5th)
1:55.82 (3rd)
4289
KNOPP, Jan-Niklas
#nohillsinhamburg
 7:51.96+0:24.460:46.09 (5th)1:19.56 (7th)
0:49.31 (2nd)
1:05.40 (9th)
1:01.86 (9th)
0:54.79 (3rd)
1:54.95 (2nd)
5297
CHIFFI, Luigi
The soil samplers
 8:00.11+0:32.610:48.74 (21st)1:20.94 (10th)
0:52.91 (10th)
1:02.86 (4th)
1:00.41 (5th)
0:57.41 (10th)
1:56.84 (5th)
6296
BEINS, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 8:00.84+0:33.340:44.26 (2nd)1:19.05 (4th)
0:50.63 (6th)
1:04.71 (7th)
1:05.55 (20th)
0:57.33 (9th)
1:59.31 (10th)
7301
GUGERELL, Christian
Enduro Team Dallinger
 8:01.50+0:34.000:48.30 (15th)1:19.08 (6th)
0:49.88 (4th)
1:06.48 (13rd)
1:03.31 (12th)
0:58.07 (12th)
1:56.38 (4th)
8338
MÜLLER, Fabian
The soil samplers
 8:07.00+0:39.500:47.39 (9th)1:20.21 (8th)
0:54.25 (17th)
1:04.50 (6th)
1:02.46 (11th)
0:57.28 (7th)
2:00.91 (12th)
9309
SIPOS, Daniel
WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails
 8:16.21+0:48.710:48.44 (16th)1:22.98 (15th)
0:52.41 (8th)
1:07.57 (15th)
1:05.32 (19th)
0:58.49 (14th)
2:01.00 (13rd)
10341
FAUST, Alexander
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 8:21.55+0:54.050:47.54 (10th)1:25.56 (27th)
0:53.22 (11th)
1:09.23 (22nd)
1:01.60 (8th)
1:01.30 (22nd)
2:03.10 (17th)
11313
STÖVER, Jonas
 8:21.96+0:54.460:49.32 (23rd)1:26.66 (33rd)
1:00.86 (39th)
1:05.56 (11th)
1:03.78 (14th)
0:57.30 (8th)
1:58.48 (7th)
12356
HERRMANN, Christian
PAC Enduro Team
 8:22.18+0:54.680:46.92 (7th)1:24.85 (24th)
0:52.90 (9th)
1:05.61 (12th)
1:10.54 (29th)
0:58.88 (15th)
2:02.48 (16th)
13299
FRITSCH, Sebastian
die Bikoholixs
 8:22.53+0:55.030:48.69 (20th)1:23.12 (16th)
0:54.55 (18th)
1:07.58 (16th)
1:04.06 (16th)
0:58.22 (13rd)
2:06.31 (20th)
14326
GREIßINGER, Markus
 8:24.45+0:56.950:52.35 (35th)1:23.45 (17th)
0:55.89 (24th)
1:08.09 (18th)
1:01.36 (7th)
0:56.84 (5th)
2:06.47 (22nd)
15334
HERDEN, Christoph
Enduro Suicide Squad
 8:25.11+0:57.610:46.55 (6th)1:22.33 (13rd)
0:53.99 (14th)
1:10.31 (27th)
1:10.26 (28th)
1:00.12 (18th)
2:01.55 (14th)
16293
DREYER, Alexander
 8:26.24+0:58.740:48.62 (18th)1:22.26 (12th)
0:58.68 (31st)
1:09.24 (23rd)
1:00.21 (4th)
0:57.75 (11th)
2:09.48 (30th)
17452
MAHLER, Lukas
The soil samplers
 8:27.39+0:59.891:27.22 (59th)1:17.98 (2nd)
0:48.47 (1st)
1:02.59 (3rd)
0:59.26 (3rd)
0:54.29 (2nd)
1:57.58 (6th)
18294
GOBAT, Sören
TGRT
 8:29.32+1:01.820:48.56 (17th)1:24.78 (23rd)
0:58.61 (30th)
1:10.32 (28th)
1:06.32 (21st)
1:01.43 (23rd)
1:59.30 (9th)
19312
STEINER, Peter
WWT FOAHR!
 8:30.83+1:03.330:57.88 (49th)1:21.70 (11th)
0:54.69 (20th)
1:05.07 (8th)
1:02.04 (10th)
1:00.16 (19th)
2:09.29 (29th)
20339
PULKO, Andreas
PAC Enduro Team
 8:32.79+1:05.290:48.65 (19th)1:23.55 (19th)
0:55.54 (23rd)
1:10.76 (30th)
1:04.19 (17th)
1:03.45 (29th)
2:06.65 (23rd)
21351
GÖTZ, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
 8:33.86+1:06.360:51.10 (29th)1:27.69 (38th)
0:54.78 (21st)
1:10.75 (29th)
1:03.40 (13rd)
0:59.96 (17th)
2:06.18 (19th)
22352
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
Team Rennsalon
 8:34.63+1:07.130:48.00 (12th)1:23.71 (21st)
0:59.61 (35th)
1:09.81 (25th)
1:11.78 (30th)
1:01.18 (21st)
2:00.54 (11th)
23349
CLARCK, Marcel
The soil samplers
 8:35.38+1:07.880:50.25 (26th)1:22.37 (14th)
0:56.19 (26th)
1:11.76 (33rd)
1:08.72 (24th)
0:59.64 (16th)
2:06.45 (21st)
24287
JUNG, Lukas
 8:37.93+1:10.430:47.86 (11th)1:25.01 (25th)
0:53.41 (12th)
1:08.68 (20th)
1:10.21 (27th)
1:03.79 (30th)
2:08.97 (27th)
25344
LENZ, Marco
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
 8:38.21+1:10.710:48.23 (14th)1:20.65 (9th)
0:54.68 (19th)
1:08.79 (21st)
1:11.79 (31st)
1:07.39 (34th)
2:06.68 (24th)
26336
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 8:40.19+1:12.690:50.76 (27th)1:26.24 (28th)
0:55.27 (22nd)
1:09.59 (24th)
1:04.05 (15th)
1:01.93 (27th)
2:12.35 (35th)
27347
SCHWAB, Philipp
 8:41.32+1:13.820:48.07 (13rd)1:27.53 (35th)
0:58.18 (28th)
1:12.19 (35th)
1:06.93 (23rd)
1:02.39 (28th)
2:06.03 (18th)
28329
V., Jonas Wachter
 8:50.10+1:22.600:51.18 (30th)1:27.22 (34th)
0:53.96 (13rd)
1:10.23 (26th)
1:09.50 (26th)
1:10.86 (37th)
2:07.15 (25th)
29332
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 8:51.31+1:23.810:58.44 (51st)1:24.51 (22nd)
1:02.31 (44th)
1:07.81 (17th)
1:06.34 (22nd)
1:01.75 (26th)
2:10.15 (31st)
30343
STACH, Kilian
Team Rennsalon
 9:09.43+1:41.930:53.28 (36th)1:26.28 (30th)
0:59.59 (34th)
1:15.66 (38th)
1:14.72 (36th)
1:06.60 (33rd)
2:13.30 (36th)
31302
HORN, Oliver
Endurophin Crew
 9:10.02+1:42.520:53.92 (39th)1:27.60 (37th)
1:07.78 (51st)
1:13.75 (37th)
1:14.08 (35th)
1:01.73 (25th)
2:11.16 (33rd)
32355
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 9:13.32+1:45.820:49.11 (22nd)1:26.24 (28th)
0:51.31 (7th)
1:08.32 (19th)
1:56.24 (55th)
1:00.20 (20th)
2:01.90 (15th)
33307
SCHROFT, Daniel
 9:13.77+1:46.270:51.88 (32nd)1:27.55 (36th)
0:55.98 (25th)
1:12.02 (34th)
1:14.03 (34th)
1:07.94 (35th)
2:24.37 (47th)
34310
KILIAN, Alfred
 9:35.19+2:07.690:53.41 (37th)1:28.52 (40th)
0:58.85 (33rd)
1:17.61 (42nd)
1:15.71 (38th)
1:13.29 (42nd)
2:27.80 (50th)
35348
HENS, Jonas
 9:37.69+2:10.190:51.08 (28th)1:32.04 (43rd)
1:10.98 (53rd)
1:17.10 (41st)
1:17.81 (41st)
1:11.82 (40th)
2:16.86 (39th)
36330
REUTER, Alex
Tourensöhne (here for Beer)
 9:39.97+2:12.470:51.34 (31st)1:31.97 (42nd)
0:58.55 (29th)
1:21.80 (47th)
1:24.06 (44th)
1:11.49 (38th)
2:20.76 (43rd)
37311
SCHMELZER, Philipp
WWT FOAHR!
 9:40.10+2:12.600:55.20 (43rd)1:33.84 (47th)
1:00.29 (38th)
1:20.54 (44th)
1:14.99 (37th)
1:12.58 (41st)
2:22.66 (46th)
38315
HERFORT, Andre
mehrbums
 9:41.45+2:13.950:59.61 (53rd)1:32.97 (44th)
1:06.80 (49th)
1:13.69 (36th)
1:12.17 (32nd)
1:11.75 (39th)
2:24.46 (48th)
39333
SUTTERLEI, Nikolaus
c00n&friends
 9:46.82+2:19.320:55.98 (46th)1:33.20 (46th)
1:01.69 (40th)
1:23.51 (50th)
1:16.84 (39th)
1:14.54 (44th)
2:21.06 (44th)
40322
MAROWSKY, Christoph
100% red ass
 9:48.91+2:21.410:54.30 (40th)1:26.30 (31st)
0:59.63 (36th)
1:16.15 (39th)
1:30.45 (50th)
1:22.02 (51st)
2:20.06 (42nd)
41340
KOLLREPP, Thomas
Fawiba Racing Crew
 9:50.09+2:22.590:55.78 (45th)1:33.00 (45th)
0:54.09 (15th)
1:24.76 (52nd)
1:26.68 (48th)
1:18.96 (48th)
2:16.82 (38th)
42328
STADEN, MarkusVon
 9:55.27+2:27.770:54.94 (41st)1:28.07 (39th)
1:04.27 (47th)
1:11.39 (32nd)
2:02.90 (56th)
1:04.61 (31st)
2:09.09 (28th)
43324
SCHIERENBECK, Philipp
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 9:56.26+2:28.760:53.69 (38th)1:34.22 (49th)
0:57.58 (27th)
1:19.16 (43rd)
1:18.39 (42nd)
1:14.50 (43rd)
2:38.72 (55th)
44327
SCHILLINGER, Christian
The soil samplers
 10:03.84+2:36.340:55.39 (44th)1:26.54 (32nd)
0:58.71 (32nd)
1:11.25 (31st)
1:09.48 (25th)
2:10.40 (58th)
2:12.07 (34th)
45331
BURGER, Lukas
Bike + More
 10:03.87+2:36.371:27.22 (59th)1:30.91 (41st)
1:02.15 (43rd)
1:28.40 (56th)
1:12.34 (33rd)
1:05.72 (32nd)
2:17.13 (41st)
46320
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 10:05.75+2:38.250:57.93 (50th)1:40.31 (54th)
1:02.04 (41st)
1:20.95 (45th)
1:22.89 (43rd)
1:16.09 (45th)
2:25.54 (49th)
47321
NEVELING, Thies
Stentists
 10:08.99+2:41.491:03.49 (55th)1:37.03 (51st)
1:02.46 (45th)
1:22.86 (48th)
1:25.41 (46th)
1:20.81 (49th)
2:16.93 (40th)
48300
MACCARRONE, Nico
 10:17.43+2:49.931:00.69 (54th)1:37.12 (52nd)
1:07.65 (50th)
1:24.12 (51st)
1:29.02 (49th)
1:16.23 (46th)
2:22.60 (45th)
49354
POHL, Ferdinand
bike-angebot.de
 10:17.68+2:50.180:56.29 (47th)1:36.47 (50th)
1:11.80 (54th)
1:21.66 (46th)
1:26.00 (47th)
1:16.70 (47th)
2:28.76 (51st)
50314
LUTZ, Laura
All Mountains Racing Team
 10:38.08+3:10.580:59.59 (52nd)1:45.15 (56th)
1:09.65 (52nd)
1:26.44 (54th)
1:24.96 (45th)
1:21.58 (50th)
2:30.71 (52nd)
51298
HATZIG, Daniel
 10:38.92+3:11.420:49.65 (24th)1:37.43 (53rd)
1:02.04 (41st)
1:23.16 (49th)
1:33.68 (52nd)
1:29.33 (55th)
2:43.63 (56th)
52303
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 10:39.67+3:12.170:57.58 (48th)2:20.20 (60th)
1:04.12 (46th)
1:16.70 (40th)
1:17.52 (40th)
1:26.78 (54th)
2:16.77 (37th)
53323
KACZMAREK, Denis
Tourensöhne Racingteam / RV 1893 Ottweiler e.V.
 11:12.10+3:44.601:15.70 (58th)1:44.81 (55th)
1:14.92 (56th)
1:28.02 (55th)
1:30.70 (51st)
1:22.70 (52nd)
2:35.25 (53rd)
54316
FARHANDI, Mark
E1-17-B109
 12:00.86+4:33.361:07.76 (57th)1:45.85 (57th)
1:27.57 (57th)
1:34.77 (57th)
1:52.40 (54th)
1:36.73 (56th)
2:35.78 (54th)
55345
PETRI, Rüdiger
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 13:04.37+5:36.870:55.13 (42nd)1:34.19 (48th)
1:06.10 (48th)
1:25.61 (53rd)
1:34.65 (53rd)
1:26.05 (53rd)
5:02.64 (58th)
56346
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
RR Pics Racing
 13:53.20+6:25.701:05.87 (56th)2:20.14 (59th)
1:14.19 (55th)
1:53.03 (58th)
2:12.36 (57th)
1:51.60 (57th)
3:16.01 (57th)
57290
USINGER, Marlon
WoFFM
 25:29.50+18:02.000:50.02 (25th)1:23.53 (18th)
0:59.66 (37th)
1:05.47 (10th)
17:58.82 (58th)
1:01.52 (24th)
2:10.48 (32nd)
DNF325
BÖTTJER, Jannis
  0:46.99 (8th)1:23.70 (20th)
1:06.76 (14th)
1:04.82 (18th)
1:10.37 (36th)
2:08.12 (26th)
 
DNF304
HIEBSCH, Matthias
  0:51.89 (33rd)1:25.30 (26th)




 
DNF342
SEEDORF, Bastian
Enduro Suicide Squad
  0:52.12 (34th)1:55.57 (58th)




 
DNF295
FEDOR, Steffen
die Bikoholixs/ bunnyhop.de
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF308
GOBAT, Lars-Jenning
TGRT
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF350
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF305
MEYER, Daniel
Bruchpiloten e.V.
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF318
HOFFMANN, Stefan
E1-17-B077
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF353
REDEL, Jennifer
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF317
KOCH, Robert
Trailproject.de
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF291
SACAN, Daniel
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF337
RITTER, Patrick
Stone Root Pilots
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF306
LANGRIEGER, Thomas
-
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
DNF319
NIESTLÉ, Melvin
WWT FOAHR!
  1:27.22 (59th)




 
E1 Senior
1192
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Ibis Team-Werx
 7:03.39---0:41.38 (1st)1:10.96 (1st)
0:47.88 (8th)
0:56.72 (1st)
0:50.68 (1st)
0:48.50 (1st)
1:47.27 (2nd)
2147
SCHULDT, Felix
 7:15.03+0:11.640:41.82 (3rd)1:13.76 (2nd)
0:46.79 (2nd)
0:59.43 (4th)
0:54.86 (13rd)
0:51.31 (8th)
1:47.06 (1st)
3145
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 7:22.29+0:18.900:42.24 (4th)1:15.02 (5th)
0:48.76 (14th)
0:59.91 (7th)
0:52.54 (3rd)
0:52.34 (11th)
1:51.48 (7th)
4153
REICHHART, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix Magazin
 7:24.11+0:20.720:42.28 (6th)1:16.69 (11th)
0:49.52 (20th)
0:59.65 (5th)
0:55.30 (14th)
0:52.68 (14th)
1:47.99 (3rd)
5148
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
 7:26.64+0:23.250:44.66 (18th)1:16.93 (14th)
0:48.78 (15th)
0:59.73 (6th)
0:52.21 (2nd)
0:55.20 (25th)
1:49.13 (4th)
6158
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
 7:26.80+0:23.410:44.07 (14th)1:16.58 (9th)
0:47.09 (4th)
1:02.13 (16th)
0:52.96 (5th)
0:50.55 (5th)
1:53.42 (11th)
7146
WERNER, Matthias
Team MCB / Mountainbikeclub Backcountry
 7:26.89
(+0:15)
+0:23.500:42.39 (7th)1:14.74 (4th)
0:44.43 (1st)
0:57.75 (2nd)
0:52.80 (4th)
0:49.76 (3rd)
1:50.02 (5th)
8161
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team
 7:27.04+0:23.650:44.87 (20th)1:17.02 (15th)
0:49.33 (18th)
1:00.16 (8th)
0:53.24 (7th)
0:49.74 (2nd)
1:52.68 (9th)
9152
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber
 7:31.09+0:27.700:43.53 (12th)1:21.12 (31st)
0:47.33 (6th)
1:00.25 (9th)
0:54.50 (12th)
0:52.53 (13rd)
1:51.83 (8th)
10203
PUESCHEL, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard
 7:32.85+0:29.460:43.96 (13rd)1:14.73 (3rd)
0:48.40 (10th)
1:00.92 (10th)
0:54.41 (11th)
0:53.31 (17th)
1:57.12 (19th)
11159
LENHART, Florian
 7:34.39+0:31.000:42.80 (9th)1:17.17 (16th)
0:49.37 (19th)
1:01.03 (11th)
0:53.06 (6th)
0:51.05 (7th)
1:59.91 (27th)
12156
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 7:35.52+0:32.130:48.12 (39th)1:16.68 (10th)
0:48.62 (11th)
1:02.02 (14th)
0:56.26 (17th)
0:52.36 (12th)
1:51.46 (6th)
13451
STREHL, Sebastian
Tretlager
 7:37.48+0:34.090:44.91 (22nd)1:15.22 (6th)
0:57.72 (53rd)
1:01.11 (12th)
0:53.95 (9th)
0:51.53 (10th)
1:53.04 (10th)
14154
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R
 7:39.30+0:35.910:44.69 (19th)1:16.78 (12th)
0:47.94 (9th)
1:02.98 (20th)
0:57.47 (20th)
0:54.62 (23rd)
1:54.82 (15th)
15150
INDERGAND, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 7:40.48+0:37.090:42.27 (5th)1:16.11 (8th)
0:47.01 (3rd)
0:59.08 (3rd)
1:07.36 (47th)
0:50.23 (4th)
1:58.42 (24th)
16155
SOLLFRANK, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 7:41.41+0:38.020:45.80 (24th)1:18.11 (21st)
0:48.63 (12th)
1:05.19 (28th)
0:54.11 (10th)
0:53.32 (18th)
1:56.25 (18th)
17162
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 7:42.15+0:38.760:44.23 (16th)1:18.08 (20th)
0:56.41 (48th)
1:01.77 (13rd)
0:55.37 (15th)
0:51.38 (9th)
1:54.91 (16th)
18183
STÜCHER, Micha
MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener
 7:44.80+0:41.410:42.68 (8th)1:21.26 (32nd)
0:53.89 (38th)
1:03.90 (24th)
0:56.06 (16th)
0:52.69 (15th)
1:54.32 (13rd)
19151
SINDERMANN, Daniel
Specialized WorkForCE
 7:46.65+0:43.260:44.28 (17th)1:16.91 (13rd)
0:48.74 (13rd)
1:02.72 (19th)
0:56.97 (19th)
0:57.59 (33rd)
1:59.44 (25th)
20214
BOLOGNA, Marco
Tobsenworld Enduro Team
 7:47.37+0:43.980:44.90 (21st)1:17.28 (17th)
0:48.81 (16th)
1:03.11 (21st)
1:01.13 (33rd)
0:57.48 (32nd)
1:54.66 (14th)
21204
FALKENHAN, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 7:48.36+0:44.970:43.01 (10th)1:21.29 (33rd)
0:47.81 (7th)
1:03.82 (22nd)
0:57.65 (21st)
0:56.54 (30th)
1:58.24 (22nd)
22182
OXFART, Danny
 7:50.26+0:46.870:47.17 (34th)1:20.12 (25th)
0:50.41 (23rd)
1:02.71 (18th)
0:56.90 (18th)
0:58.02 (35th)
1:54.93 (17th)
23189
DIPPEL, Marc
Team Bratwurst
 7:50.27+0:46.880:45.49 (23rd)1:17.34 (18th)
0:51.00 (24th)
1:04.73 (27th)
0:59.03 (26th)
0:54.53 (21st)
1:58.15 (21st)
24177
MILLER, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 7:50.78+0:47.390:46.12 (27th)1:28.30 (53rd)
0:49.98 (22nd)
1:07.62 (39th)
0:53.91 (8th)
0:50.90 (6th)
1:53.95 (12th)
25194
HINKEL, Moritz
 7:51.06+0:47.670:46.29 (28th)1:19.91 (24th)
0:51.05 (25th)
1:02.11 (15th)
0:57.75 (22nd)
0:55.70 (27th)
1:58.25 (23rd)
26190
WOLFF-STAUDACHER, Marco
 7:59.16+0:55.770:44.07 (14th)1:20.55 (29th)
0:52.15 (30th)
1:05.60 (32nd)
0:59.14 (27th)
0:54.98 (24th)
2:02.67 (37th)
27206
SCHMIDT, Sascha
die Bikoholixs
 8:02.08+0:58.690:48.73 (42nd)1:20.14 (27th)
0:53.04 (33rd)
1:04.48 (25th)
0:58.69 (25th)
0:52.78 (16th)
2:04.22 (41st)
28178
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 8:02.32+0:58.930:49.99 (47th)1:20.12 (25th)
0:53.16 (34th)
1:05.40 (30th)
0:58.06 (24th)
0:54.56 (22nd)
2:01.03 (29th)
29199
NAGEL, Robbi
Tobsensworld
 8:04.90+1:01.510:46.96 (33rd)1:21.05 (30th)
0:54.17 (39th)
1:05.46 (31st)
1:00.41 (32nd)
0:57.08 (31st)
1:59.77 (26th)
30193
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 8:06.08+1:02.690:47.37 (36th)1:17.96 (19th)
0:53.58 (36th)
1:07.86 (41st)
0:59.72 (29th)
0:57.98 (34th)
2:01.61 (33rd)
31191
WEINERT, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing
 8:09.54+1:06.150:48.97 (43rd)1:24.57 (45th)
0:49.84 (21st)
1:07.50 (38th)
0:59.44 (28th)
0:58.36 (36th)
2:00.86 (28th)
32208
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier
 8:10.67+1:07.280:48.07 (38th)1:23.92 (39th)
0:51.44 (26th)
1:05.81 (33rd)
1:04.32 (40th)
0:55.80 (28th)
2:01.31 (30th)
33212
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 8:11.56+1:08.170:46.02 (26th)1:25.02 (47th)
0:52.41 (31st)
1:06.84 (34th)
1:00.12 (30th)
0:55.62 (26th)
2:05.53 (44th)
34217
BÖGNER, Oliver
Riól-Bike
 8:13.18+1:09.790:46.42 (30th)1:24.02 (41st)
0:53.59 (37th)
1:08.89 (44th)
1:00.40 (31st)
0:56.25 (29th)
2:03.61 (39th)
35164
SCHREGEL, Nils
Seventyseven Designz
 8:18.29+1:14.900:47.35 (35th)1:24.13 (43rd)
0:52.14 (29th)
1:07.37 (37th)
1:06.61 (45th)
0:59.31 (38th)
2:01.38 (31st)
36210
ENGEL, Sebastian
Scherra musch
 8:21.54+1:18.150:45.86 (25th)1:25.85 (48th)
0:51.44 (26th)
1:10.53 (48th)
1:05.17 (42nd)
1:01.16 (40th)
2:01.53 (32nd)
37163
KÄLBERER, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam
 8:24.08+1:20.690:51.34 (51st)1:21.52 (35th)
0:54.40 (40th)
1:10.63 (49th)
1:04.24 (39th)
0:59.91 (39th)
2:02.04 (35th)
38415
STRUß, Serge
 8:24.17+1:20.780:43.51 (11th)1:22.83 (37th)
0:49.05 (17th)
1:10.50 (47th)
1:03.64 (37th)
1:07.24 (52nd)
2:07.40 (47th)
39172
FRITZ, Martin
Bergwacht Sachrang-Aschau
 8:24.27+1:20.880:46.39 (29th)1:21.30 (34th)
0:54.92 (41st)
1:08.25 (42nd)
1:04.11 (38th)
1:02.99 (44th)
2:06.31 (45th)
40167
KRENS, Gabriel
WWT FOAHR!
 8:25.08+1:21.690:49.64 (46th)1:23.49 (38th)
0:58.38 (56th)
1:06.91 (35th)
1:02.16 (35th)
1:01.43 (41st)
2:03.07 (38th)
41188
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea
 8:29.78+1:26.390:46.83 (32nd)1:24.39 (44th)
0:57.11 (51st)
1:07.19 (36th)
1:05.19 (43rd)
1:04.11 (48th)
2:04.96 (43rd)
42168
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg
 8:32.52+1:29.130:46.55 (31st)1:19.14 (22nd)
0:51.52 (28th)
1:03.88 (23rd)
1:39.77 (65th)
0:53.75 (19th)
1:57.91 (20th)
43211
DUPP, Volker
 8:35.91+1:32.520:48.38 (40th)1:20.54 (28th)
0:59.64 (59th)
1:07.68 (40th)
1:07.52 (48th)
1:10.32 (56th)
2:01.83 (34th)
44449
GOLLER, Alexander
 8:38.46+1:35.071:13.43 (65th)1:23.93 (40th)
0:53.26 (35th)
1:05.30 (29th)
1:01.15 (34th)
0:59.07 (37th)
2:02.32 (36th)
45198
GRUBISA, Damir
 8:38.46+1:35.070:49.23 (44th)1:24.67 (46th)
0:55.51 (44th)
1:13.96 (56th)
1:04.72 (41st)
1:01.75 (43rd)
2:08.62 (48th)
46209
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
Sportivo St.Englmar
 8:39.31+1:35.920:56.84 (60th)1:22.38 (36th)
0:55.20 (42nd)
1:08.60 (43rd)
1:07.35 (46th)
1:04.00 (45th)
2:04.94 (42nd)
47215
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
Gravity Pilots Koblenz
 8:50.50+1:47.110:48.00 (37th)1:26.83 (50th)
0:55.78 (45th)
1:12.24 (53rd)
1:08.01 (49th)
1:05.58 (50th)
2:14.06 (55th)
48196
LEIBFRIED, Markus
 8:50.51+1:47.120:51.65 (52nd)1:28.71 (55th)
0:56.32 (47th)
1:12.13 (52nd)
1:05.84 (44th)
1:01.61 (42nd)
2:14.25 (56th)
49185
SCHÖPS, Bernhard
RocketTeam
 8:58.85+1:55.460:55.58 (58th)1:29.15 (57th)
0:57.93 (54th)
1:09.46 (45th)
1:03.21 (36th)
1:14.89 (59th)
2:08.63 (49th)
50149
DAFT, Thomas
In dust we trust
 9:01.82+1:58.430:41.65 (2nd)1:15.76 (7th)
0:47.15 (5th)
1:02.52 (17th)
0:57.96 (23rd)
0:53.99 (20th)
3:22.79 (64th)
51179
DECKER, Daniel
 9:01.94+1:58.550:58.71 (63rd)1:27.06 (51st)
1:05.12 (62nd)
1:10.97 (51st)
1:11.90 (54th)
1:04.07 (46th)
2:04.11 (40th)
52176
BÖSL, Thomas
 9:03.51+2:00.120:50.76 (50th)1:30.08 (60th)
0:58.42 (57th)
1:14.08 (57th)
1:11.05 (52nd)
1:08.35 (53rd)
2:10.77 (50th)
53186
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 9:06.49+2:03.100:49.23 (44th)1:27.96 (52nd)
0:58.26 (55th)
1:12.69 (54th)
1:20.80 (61st)
1:04.09 (47th)
2:13.46 (54th)
54197
MEISTER, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado
 9:08.07+2:04.680:50.59 (48th)1:26.70 (49th)
0:56.23 (46th)
1:15.41 (60th)
1:15.50 (57th)
1:10.54 (57th)
2:13.10 (53rd)
55165
WITTENBURG, Sven
 9:08.93+2:05.540:56.58 (59th)1:28.85 (56th)
1:00.39 (60th)
1:10.37 (46th)
1:14.21 (55th)
1:07.04 (51st)
2:11.49 (51st)
56200
KOLB, Robert
Stone Root Pilots
 9:13.75+2:10.360:54.68 (56th)1:29.45 (58th)
0:55.28 (43rd)
1:15.27 (59th)
1:10.38 (51st)
1:13.73 (58th)
2:14.96 (57th)
57169
MURHA, Dimitri
WeCanWild
 9:14.14+2:10.750:52.08 (53rd)1:28.63 (54th)
0:57.46 (52nd)
1:14.33 (58th)
1:11.53 (53rd)
1:09.08 (54th)
2:21.03 (59th)
58184
KOCH, Christian
die Bikoholixs
 9:15.77+2:12.380:57.42 (61st)1:24.08 (42nd)
0:56.53 (49th)
1:13.32 (55th)
1:16.15 (58th)
1:16.48 (62nd)
2:11.79 (52nd)
59174
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 9:17.84+2:14.451:22.74 (66th)1:29.93 (59th)
0:52.44 (32nd)
1:10.78 (50th)
1:10.32 (50th)
1:04.45 (49th)
2:07.18 (46th)
60175
GROßEBROCKHOFF, Bernd
 9:24.68+2:21.290:50.67 (49th)1:35.39 (63rd)
0:56.54 (50th)
1:19.89 (63rd)
1:14.56 (56th)
1:09.20 (55th)
2:18.43 (58th)
61195
FUCHS, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach
 9:51.59+2:48.200:54.55 (55th)1:32.51 (61st)
0:59.60 (58th)
1:16.70 (61st)
1:17.32 (59th)
1:16.46 (61st)
2:34.45 (61st)
62166
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 10:12.39+3:09.000:55.44 (57th)1:36.13 (64th)
1:05.06 (61st)
1:19.55 (62nd)
1:25.12 (62nd)
1:15.22 (60th)
2:35.87 (62nd)
63187
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
RSV Kartung
 11:21.95+4:18.561:02.43 (64th)1:33.03 (62nd)
1:07.45 (63rd)
1:28.70 (65th)
1:37.06 (64th)
2:03.21 (64th)
2:30.07 (60th)
64180
RAU, Tobias
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 11:44.59+4:41.200:57.47 (62nd)1:46.42 (65th)
1:36.78 (64th)
1:27.50 (64th)
1:28.87 (63rd)
1:29.28 (63rd)
2:58.27 (63rd)
DNF181
BAAR, Sacha
  0:52.75 (54th)1:19.63 (23rd)
1:04.71 (26th)
1:19.57 (60th)


 
DNF173
WILHELM, Christian
Bun°Guard Racing Team
  0:48.55 (41st)




 
DNF213
LUKENS, Daniel
Fahrradladen-Ramstein
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
DNF216
BREMER, Christian
MoshWoodSquad
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
DNF207
SAUTER, Florian
TriebtreteR
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
DNF160
KURTH, Dominik
Zurück zu den Wurzeln
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
DNF170
STURM, Holger
Biketeam Regensburg
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
DNF171
GREBNER, Dieter
SQ.BIKECHAOTEN.COM
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
DNF205
MATTAUSCH, Marc
Carver Enduro Team
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
DNF157
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
LAST- FACTORY- TEAM
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
DNF202
JUNG, Kilian
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
DNF201
LINDEMANN, Otto
M.O.L.T. Racing
  1:22.74 (66th)




 
E1 Super Senior
1219
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal
 7:22.36---0:43.79 (3rd)1:16.92 (5th)
0:49.33 (4th)
0:58.69 (1st)
0:53.46 (1st)
0:50.47 (1st)
1:49.70 (1st)
2218
KREBS, Harald
 7:25.74+0:03.380:41.58 (1st)1:15.45 (1st)
0:46.62 (1st)
1:00.55 (2nd)
0:55.92 (2nd)
0:51.97 (2nd)
1:53.65 (3rd)
3224
WERNER, Thomas
Baden - Nordschwarzwald
 7:37.58+0:15.220:46.79 (13rd)1:16.04 (2nd)
0:52.64 (13rd)
1:01.50 (4th)
0:56.06 (4th)
0:52.34 (3rd)
1:52.21 (2nd)
4221
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 7:40.08+0:17.720:43.41 (2nd)1:16.76 (4th)
0:49.65 (5th)
1:03.33 (5th)
0:56.36 (5th)
0:54.29 (5th)
1:56.28 (6th)
5223
SAMMET, ALEX
BIKOHOLIXS
 7:40.77+0:18.410:45.33 (6th)1:18.93 (9th)
0:51.10 (8th)
1:00.55 (2nd)
0:56.61 (7th)
0:53.97 (4th)
1:54.28 (4th)
6244
DÜRR, Anton
Rocket Team
 7:49.21+0:26.850:45.82 (8th)1:18.86 (8th)
0:51.34 (9th)
1:03.78 (8th)
0:56.50 (6th)
0:55.22 (6th)
1:57.69 (8th)
7220
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
bestbike racing
 7:52.61+0:30.250:44.04 (4th)1:18.01 (6th)
0:49.02 (3rd)
1:03.74 (7th)
1:04.01 (16th)
0:56.53 (7th)
1:57.26 (7th)
8222
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
bestbike racing
 7:54.54+0:32.180:45.43 (7th)1:18.05 (7th)
0:49.65 (5th)
1:04.55 (10th)
0:59.50 (8th)
0:57.51 (12th)
1:59.85 (11th)
9241
NEUSS, Michael
Department of Dirt
 8:05.21+0:42.850:46.67 (12th)1:20.43 (10th)
0:58.32 (20th)
1:05.24 (11th)
1:00.59 (9th)
0:57.82 (14th)
1:56.14 (5th)
10226
GEISEN, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
 8:05.83+0:43.470:45.20 (5th)1:22.34 (13rd)
0:48.52 (2nd)
1:07.02 (17th)
1:01.59 (11th)
0:57.43 (11th)
2:03.73 (14th)
11247
FISCHER, Andreas
Rocket Team
 8:06.44+0:44.080:46.06 (9th)1:22.40 (14th)
0:51.37 (11th)
1:05.28 (12th)
1:02.36 (13rd)
0:59.44 (17th)
1:59.53 (10th)
12243
KOMMER, Andreas
bestbike racing
 8:08.13+0:45.770:48.59 (18th)1:16.62 (3rd)
0:51.98 (12th)
1:03.99 (9th)
0:56.05 (3rd)
0:57.51 (12th)
2:13.39 (20th)
13234
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
Gisbiker Linz
 8:13.90+0:51.540:46.65 (11th)1:21.05 (11th)
0:53.96 (14th)
1:06.51 (14th)
1:03.00 (15th)
0:56.86 (9th)
2:05.87 (16th)
14228
GRIMME, Andreas
HopplaHopp Fulda
 8:18.78+0:56.420:47.72 (15th)1:27.80 (20th)
0:51.36 (10th)
1:06.67 (16th)
1:01.79 (12th)
1:00.17 (18th)
2:03.27 (13rd)
15225
BECKERS, Martin
Soulrider ev
 8:20.32+0:57.960:46.22 (10th)1:22.25 (12th)
0:50.71 (7th)
1:03.62 (6th)
1:20.39 (22nd)
0:57.17 (10th)
1:59.96 (12th)
16229
SCHULZ, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach
 8:21.35+0:58.990:49.61 (20th)1:24.92 (15th)
0:54.16 (15th)
1:06.66 (15th)
1:00.90 (10th)
0:56.80 (8th)
2:08.30 (18th)
17230
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 8:27.92+1:05.560:50.62 (22nd)1:25.97 (17th)
0:56.64 (17th)
1:07.52 (18th)
1:02.74 (14th)
0:59.42 (16th)
2:05.01 (15th)
18227
BÜNGEN, Knut
team oberalbis
 8:30.52+1:08.160:47.23 (14th)1:27.81 (21st)
1:06.37 (24th)
1:06.32 (13rd)
1:04.39 (17th)
0:59.00 (15th)
1:59.40 (9th)
19240
KEMPF, Heiner
 8:56.19+1:33.830:47.97 (16th)1:25.51 (16th)
1:02.77 (22nd)
1:11.49 (19th)
1:09.90 (18th)
1:11.72 (22nd)
2:06.83 (17th)
20245
GIETZ, Ottmar
bestbike racing
 9:14.86+1:52.500:52.75 (24th)1:27.36 (19th)
0:55.55 (16th)
1:13.81 (21st)
1:14.08 (20th)
1:08.50 (20th)
2:22.81 (23rd)
21246
SCHMERBECK, Martin
Sportivo St.Englmar
 9:20.73+1:58.370:48.99 (19th)1:29.73 (22nd)
0:57.06 (18th)
1:23.53 (25th)
1:11.17 (19th)
1:10.92 (21st)
2:19.33 (21st)
22248
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
Südbike
 9:42.70+2:20.340:56.60 (26th)1:31.88 (23rd)
1:00.66 (21st)
1:16.55 (23rd)
1:22.14 (23rd)
1:14.50 (23rd)
2:20.37 (22nd)
23233
STEPHAN-SCHÜTT, Carsten
 9:47.63+2:25.270:51.93 (23rd)1:35.95 (25th)
0:57.50 (19th)
1:20.29 (24th)
1:22.36 (24th)
1:16.39 (25th)
2:23.21 (24th)
24237
PETIDIS, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:03.82+3:41.460:50.33 (21st)2:15.91 (27th)
1:32.76 (25th)
1:15.09 (22nd)
1:16.14 (21st)
1:15.68 (24th)
2:37.91 (25th)
25242
SCHICKLGRUBER, Johann
Ganglrider
 11:11.39+3:49.031:01.00 (28th)1:45.74 (26th)
1:36.72 (26th)
1:23.95 (26th)
1:24.77 (25th)
1:19.37 (26th)
2:39.84 (26th)
26448
BECKER, Klaus
RC 1900 Bierstadt
 34:01.58+26:39.221:23.16 (30th)1:26.43 (18th)
1:04.01 (23rd)
1:11.65 (20th)
25:42.75 (29th)
1:04.42 (19th)
2:09.16 (19th)
DNF236
DOMKE, Detlef
hairfree Paderborn
  1:00.89 (27th)1:32.96 (24th)
1:26.64 (27th)
1:27.67 (26th)
1:23.69 (27th)
14:58.08 (27th)
 
DNF235
NEVELING, Ulf
Stentists
  1:02.97 (29th)1:34.43 (27th)
2:54.75 (28th)



 
DNF232
FRANKE, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern
  0:53.54 (25th)12:40.46 (28th)




 
DNF239
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team
  0:48.10 (17th)




 
DNF238
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
  1:23.16 (30th)




 
DNF231
DOHMEN, Mike
project-24h-mtb.de
  1:23.16 (30th)




 
E1 E-Bike
1601
KUTTLER, Michael
ekone eBikes
 9:07.99---2:43.14 (1st)1:10.31 (1st)
0:45.84 (1st)
0:57.63 (1st)
0:51.27 (1st)
0:53.56 (5th)
1:46.24 (1st)
2604
TIEGS, Michael
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 9:47.21+0:39.223:02.46 (3rd)1:14.96 (2nd)
0:47.19 (2nd)
1:01.18 (2nd)
0:57.81 (7th)
0:51.36 (1st)
1:52.25 (2nd)
3615
SPECHT, Tom
Haibike Factory Team
 9:51.78+0:43.793:01.73 (2nd)1:17.54 (4th)
0:49.33 (4th)
1:01.34 (3rd)
0:54.95 (3rd)
0:52.01 (2nd)
1:54.88 (6th)
4602
VINDUM, Michael
Haibike ProTeam
 9:52.04+0:44.053:05.02 (5th)1:16.44 (3rd)
0:50.34 (7th)
1:01.92 (4th)
0:53.25 (2nd)
0:52.04 (3rd)
1:53.03 (4th)
5605
JÄGER, Helmut
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 10:02.53+0:54.543:07.33 (6th)1:18.29 (5th)
0:50.19 (5th)
1:02.24 (6th)
0:57.25 (5th)
0:52.34 (4th)
1:54.89 (7th)
6603
STEINHOFF, Darius
Sn- Bikes
 10:12.05+1:04.063:03.47 (4th)1:19.52 (9th)
0:52.25 (10th)
1:12.40 (14th)
0:56.46 (4th)
0:54.57 (6th)
1:53.38 (5th)
7621
MÜCKE, Ursvon
ekone eBikes
 10:37.08+1:29.093:22.83 (9th)1:23.34 (11th)
0:48.96 (3rd)
1:01.94 (5th)
1:12.43 (14th)
0:54.66 (7th)
1:52.92 (3rd)
8608
MOLL, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
 10:40.47+1:32.483:18.95 (8th)1:18.74 (7th)
0:53.72 (11th)
1:06.04 (9th)
1:02.47 (11th)
0:58.76 (11th)
2:01.79 (9th)
9614
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de
 11:04.15+1:56.163:38.05 (13rd)1:18.53 (6th)
0:50.46 (8th)
1:05.48 (8th)
1:01.21 (9th)
0:58.09 (10th)
2:12.33 (12th)
10607
MARQUARDT, Thomas
 11:04.61+1:56.623:36.12 (12th)1:19.19 (8th)
0:50.28 (6th)
1:03.99 (7th)
0:57.31 (6th)
0:55.23 (8th)
2:22.49 (15th)
11620
TREUGUT, Christian
Cris | capgo | gee
 11:14.66+2:06.673:12.70 (7th)1:23.77 (12th)
0:54.89 (14th)
1:12.41 (15th)
1:13.78 (15th)
1:10.07 (15th)
2:07.04 (10th)
12606
STIENS, Sebastian
Specialized WorkForCe
 11:14.72+2:06.733:51.86 (16th)1:22.56 (10th)
0:57.04 (15th)
1:08.91 (10th)
1:00.26 (8th)
0:55.66 (9th)
1:58.43 (8th)
13619
BOHLEY, Kevin
All Mountains Racing Team
 11:27.05+2:19.063:45.14 (15th)1:24.79 (13rd)
0:53.86 (12th)
1:10.03 (11th)
1:01.69 (10th)
1:02.93 (13rd)
2:08.61 (11th)
14610
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 12:06.01+2:58.023:22.89 (10th)1:26.99 (15th)
1:00.72 (16th)
1:18.26 (16th)
1:16.49 (16th)
1:17.63 (17th)
2:23.03 (16th)
15611
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 12:24.36+3:16.374:24.37 (18th)1:28.26 (16th)
0:54.35 (13rd)
1:11.94 (13rd)
1:06.42 (13rd)
1:02.73 (12th)
2:16.29 (14th)
16609
BORN, Mike
Turbomatik Bike Shop
 12:32.14+3:24.154:40.77 (19th)1:25.09 (14th)
0:52.03 (9th)
1:11.04 (12th)
1:03.97 (12th)
1:03.37 (14th)
2:15.87 (13rd)
17616
HANUS, Ulrich
Benno Racing
 12:57.67+3:49.683:52.46 (17th)1:35.17 (17th)
1:00.94 (17th)
1:20.50 (17th)
1:22.71 (17th)
1:17.08 (16th)
2:28.81 (17th)
DNF612
EUCKER, Eckhard
Marbach Racer
  3:29.91 (11th)




 
DNF617
SAPPL, Thomas
MC Augsburg
  3:42.57 (14th)




 
DNF613
WÖRNER, Oli
woodfilm
  5:26.00 (20th)




 
DNF618
WITTKOPF, Florian
  5:26.00 (20th)




 
E1 Junior
1357
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 7:08.14---0:41.37 (1st)1:13.93 (1st)
0:46.69 (1st)
1:00.78 (1st)
0:52.01 (1st)
0:47.93 (1st)
1:45.43 (1st)
2358
VOTH, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 7:23.61+0:15.470:42.91 (3rd)1:18.17 (3rd)
0:47.05 (3rd)
1:01.85 (2nd)
0:54.55 (2nd)
0:49.81 (2nd)
1:49.27 (2nd)
3359
ARZT, Lukas
loco motion sports / Mondraker
 8:01.50+0:53.360:46.66 (11th)1:18.51 (4th)
0:51.96 (9th)
1:02.78 (3rd)
0:58.99 (5th)
0:56.61 (6th)
2:05.99 (13rd)
4362
HAHN, Frederic
Schnapsleichen Racing
 8:04.45+0:56.310:54.85 (18th)1:23.87 (11th)
0:50.55 (4th)
1:04.11 (5th)
0:59.36 (6th)
0:54.37 (3rd)
1:57.34 (3rd)
5373
HERBERTH, Armin
 8:09.38+1:01.240:46.14 (10th)1:22.74 (7th)
0:51.64 (7th)
1:05.98 (9th)
1:01.63 (7th)
1:00.18 (8th)
2:01.07 (6th)
6375
PUTZ, Adrian
 8:10.97+1:02.830:52.43 (15th)1:20.16 (6th)
0:59.52 (18th)
1:05.21 (8th)
0:57.39 (4th)
0:56.01 (4th)
2:00.25 (4th)
7365
FORSTER, Felix
MTB Xpert
 8:15.64+1:07.500:44.60 (4th)1:23.17 (8th)
0:50.74 (5th)
1:09.91 (15th)
1:04.29 (9th)
1:02.43 (11th)
2:00.50 (5th)
8374
RETZBACH, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 8:15.70+1:07.560:45.07 (6th)1:23.61 (10th)
0:51.64 (7th)
1:07.49 (10th)
1:04.50 (10th)
0:59.07 (7th)
2:04.32 (9th)
9360
SCHILLING, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
 8:27.11+1:18.970:42.51 (2nd)1:17.48 (2nd)
0:46.79 (2nd)
1:03.08 (4th)
0:56.50 (3rd)
1:06.30 (16th)
2:34.45 (20th)
10366
EIDEN, Philipp
MTB Club München
 8:27.17+1:19.030:46.12 (9th)1:24.13 (12th)
0:56.51 (13rd)
1:04.43 (6th)
1:01.91 (8th)
0:56.26 (5th)
2:17.81 (17th)
11376
MARGARITIS, Alexos
MTB Coach
 8:27.33+1:19.190:45.51 (7th)1:27.53 (15th)
0:52.79 (10th)
1:09.22 (14th)
1:05.19 (11th)
1:02.82 (12th)
2:04.27 (8th)
12368
BÜNGEN, Lars
team oberalbis
 8:34.92+1:26.780:46.86 (12th)1:26.14 (14th)
1:01.03 (19th)
1:08.52 (12th)
1:06.51 (13rd)
1:01.47 (9th)
2:04.39 (10th)
13372
MAYER, Paul
MTB COACH
 8:36.30+1:28.160:55.74 (19th)1:23.57 (9th)
0:57.54 (15th)
1:07.99 (11th)
1:06.67 (14th)
1:01.85 (10th)
2:02.94 (7th)
14364
LOHMEIER, Sören
 8:43.30+1:35.160:45.67 (8th)1:24.41 (13rd)
0:57.46 (14th)
1:08.73 (13rd)
1:05.21 (12th)
1:14.82 (19th)
2:07.00 (14th)
15371
EISENHUTH, Felix
MTB COACH
 8:44.18+1:36.040:48.27 (14th)1:28.26 (16th)
0:58.23 (16th)
1:11.55 (16th)
1:07.53 (15th)
1:04.36 (13rd)
2:05.98 (12th)
16901
BARESEL, Louis
 9:29.96+2:21.820:59.90 (20th)1:34.42 (17th)
0:58.56 (17th)
1:18.27 (17th)
1:14.63 (17th)
1:10.18 (17th)
2:14.00 (16th)
17906
DANIEL, Jonas
 9:50.72+2:42.580:52.72 (17th)1:37.30 (19th)
0:55.06 (12th)
1:20.91 (19th)
1:22.65 (19th)
1:19.48 (20th)
2:22.60 (18th)
18369
KÜPPENBENDER, Max
 9:55.50+2:47.360:52.59 (16th)1:41.46 (20th)
1:04.98 (20th)
1:18.58 (18th)
1:18.72 (18th)
1:11.12 (18th)
2:28.05 (19th)
19361
WEIGEL, Maximilian
Liteville
 10:08.49+3:00.350:44.76 (5th)1:19.40 (5th)
0:51.22 (6th)
1:04.90 (7th)
2:57.13 (20th)
1:05.89 (14th)
2:05.19 (11th)
20367
KLEIN, Malte
 22:27.73+15:19.590:47.47 (13rd)1:35.72 (18th)
0:54.42 (11th)
14:47.62 (20th)
1:08.15 (16th)
1:05.98 (15th)
2:08.37 (15th)
DNF363
BECKERS, Nils
Soulrider ev
  1:22.74 (21st)




 
DNF370
WIESEN, Marco
TriebtreteR
  1:22.74 (21st)




 
E1 Pro
14
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
 6:54.96---0:41.04 (1st)1:11.94 (5th)
0:44.66 (2nd)
0:56.68 (3rd)
0:50.28 (5th)
0:48.52 (8th)
1:41.84 (1st)
22
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 6:59.38+0:04.420:44.03 (26th)1:11.04 (2nd)
0:45.96 (7th)
0:55.52 (1st)
0:50.27 (4th)
0:47.41 (5th)
1:45.15 (3rd)
323
DORN, Oli
Centurion Bikes
 7:00.79+0:05.830:42.25 (11th)1:12.83 (7th)
0:45.87 (6th)
0:57.47 (7th)
0:51.28 (9th)
0:46.92 (3rd)
1:44.17 (2nd)
43
ROOT, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing
 7:01.57+0:06.610:41.65 (3rd)1:12.95 (8th)
0:44.45 (1st)
0:57.36 (6th)
0:51.05 (8th)
0:48.66 (11th)
1:45.45 (5th)
56
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 7:03.22+0:08.260:44.49 (28th)1:11.36 (3rd)
0:46.36 (11th)
0:57.28 (5th)
0:51.52 (11th)
0:46.79 (2nd)
1:45.42 (4th)
67
VOTH, Janik
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 7:06.72+0:11.760:41.07 (2nd)1:17.39 (21st)
0:45.49 (4th)
0:58.07 (9th)
0:48.86 (1st)
0:48.89 (13rd)
1:46.95 (8th)
7441
SCHÜZ, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg
 7:07.69+0:12.730:42.18 (10th)1:13.45 (10th)
0:46.22 (9th)
0:58.75 (11th)
0:50.85 (7th)
0:49.39 (15th)
1:46.85 (7th)
8444
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 7:09.82+0:14.860:43.78 (23rd)1:11.96 (6th)
0:49.70 (22nd)
0:58.26 (10th)
0:51.98 (12th)
0:47.57 (6th)
1:46.57 (6th)
915
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 7:11.22+0:16.260:42.63 (15th)1:14.64 (12th)
0:46.67 (14th)
0:57.99 (8th)
0:51.28 (9th)
0:47.60 (7th)
1:50.41 (11th)
105
LITZ, Lukas
 7:11.70+0:16.740:42.70 (17th)1:14.07 (11th)
0:54.77 (33rd)
0:56.26 (2nd)
0:50.20 (3rd)
0:45.98 (1st)
1:47.72 (9th)
1112
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Ibis Team - Werx
 7:14.18+0:19.220:42.12 (8th)1:13.38 (9th)
0:46.08 (8th)
0:59.78 (14th)
0:52.59 (13rd)
0:48.78 (12th)
1:51.45 (16th)
1210
BARICH, Leopold
LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)
 7:14.65+0:19.690:44.02 (25th)1:10.48 (1st)
0:50.94 (27th)
0:58.80 (12th)
0:50.76 (6th)
0:47.39 (4th)
1:52.26 (18th)
1316
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM
 7:18.02+0:23.060:42.93 (18th)1:14.95 (13rd)
0:46.54 (13rd)
1:00.43 (18th)
0:52.93 (14th)
0:50.26 (16th)
1:49.98 (10th)
1432
RIEGER, Thomas
Velomotion
 7:18.75+0:23.790:42.49 (13rd)1:16.13 (15th)
0:47.50 (16th)
1:00.50 (19th)
0:49.77 (2nd)
0:50.92 (17th)
1:51.44 (15th)
15412
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 7:21.85+0:26.890:41.85 (6th)1:17.49 (22nd)
0:47.30 (15th)
0:59.35 (13rd)
0:53.68 (16th)
0:48.61 (10th)
1:53.57 (22nd)
1611
BÜRKLE, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 7:22.92+0:27.960:41.78 (5th)1:16.32 (16th)
0:45.11 (3rd)
1:01.25 (21st)
0:54.97 (22nd)
0:52.63 (22nd)
1:50.86 (13rd)
179
HEINZEMANN, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team / RV Adler Lüttringhausen
 7:23.24+0:28.280:42.99 (19th)1:16.01 (14th)
0:49.62 (21st)
1:01.06 (20th)
0:53.60 (15th)
0:48.57 (9th)
1:51.39 (14th)
1822
LOTH, Arwed
 7:25.48+0:30.520:44.00 (24th)1:16.64 (19th)
0:50.85 (26th)
1:00.35 (15th)
0:53.92 (17th)
0:49.09 (14th)
1:50.63 (12th)
1920
BRAUND, Tucker
 7:28.86+0:33.900:41.75 (4th)1:19.66 (31st)
0:45.65 (5th)
1:00.38 (16th)
0:56.98 (24th)
0:51.26 (18th)
1:53.18 (21st)
2029
SCHADE, Frank
RC Schnaittachtal
 7:30.14+0:35.180:43.62 (21st)1:17.65 (23rd)
0:48.50 (17th)
1:01.80 (23rd)
0:54.05 (18th)
0:51.46 (19th)
1:53.06 (20th)
21430
PELZER, Georg
 7:32.67+0:37.710:42.14 (9th)1:16.94 (20th)
0:49.89 (23rd)
1:02.55 (25th)
0:56.23 (23rd)
0:52.50 (21st)
1:52.42 (19th)
2214
FREY, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
 7:33.92+0:38.960:43.12 (20th)1:16.56 (18th)
0:46.45 (12th)
1:00.40 (17th)
0:54.90 (21st)
1:00.71 (36th)
1:51.78 (17th)
2335
HENKES, Sebastian
Der lustige Dinosaurier
 7:37.05+0:42.090:42.66 (16th)1:16.36 (17th)
0:46.25 (10th)
1:01.55 (22nd)
0:54.34 (20th)
0:55.45 (25th)
2:00.44 (32nd)
2433
HÄGELE, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.V.
 7:44.10+0:49.140:43.67 (22nd)1:17.68 (25th)
0:53.53 (32nd)
1:03.40 (27th)
0:57.20 (26th)
0:53.78 (23rd)
1:54.84 (23rd)
2526
CZARNOTTA, Kay
 7:50.61+0:55.650:46.30 (32nd)1:18.83 (29th)
0:49.89 (23rd)
1:04.64 (31st)
0:57.24 (27th)
0:57.83 (30th)
1:55.88 (25th)
26418
BREUER, Tim
Team AMS
 7:55.02+1:00.060:47.11 (34th)1:20.22 (33rd)
0:49.55 (20th)
1:03.93 (29th)
0:59.16 (30th)
0:56.80 (29th)
1:58.25 (29th)
2719
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 7:57.19+1:02.230:49.40 (40th)1:18.71 (28th)
0:52.61 (30th)
1:02.98 (26th)
0:59.25 (31st)
0:56.17 (27th)
1:58.07 (28th)
2824
SCHRÖDER, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
 8:00.35+1:05.390:45.47 (30th)1:18.95 (30th)
0:50.65 (25th)
1:05.11 (32nd)
1:03.09 (34th)
0:59.73 (34th)
1:57.35 (27th)
2921
BARBOSA, Filipe
Speedbrain
 8:02.75+1:07.790:44.71 (29th)1:18.38 (27th)
0:49.45 (18th)
1:02.21 (24th)
1:17.68 (39th)
0:54.29 (24th)
1:56.03 (26th)
3030
BLUDAU, Jakob
 8:04.55+1:09.590:47.69 (36th)1:17.78 (26th)
0:57.25 (36th)
1:06.68 (34th)
0:59.11 (29th)
0:56.06 (26th)
1:59.98 (30th)
3117
DRESCHER, Maximilian
 8:06.48+1:11.520:42.40 (12th)1:17.67 (24th)
0:52.57 (29th)
1:08.61 (37th)
0:54.31 (19th)
0:51.99 (20th)
2:18.93 (38th)
3227
PFLUMM, Tobias
 8:07.32+1:12.360:52.05 (41st)1:23.41 (37th)
0:55.87 (34th)
1:05.15 (33rd)
0:58.72 (28th)
0:56.43 (28th)
1:55.69 (24th)
3328
SENNHAUSER, Tobias
Rügger Bikesport
 8:09.33+1:14.370:46.33 (33rd)1:21.37 (35th)
0:52.04 (28th)
1:07.03 (35th)
1:03.39 (35th)
0:58.75 (31st)
2:00.42 (31st)
34427
SELBHERR, Leonhart
 8:09.34+1:14.380:47.56 (35th)1:19.66 (31st)
0:53.07 (31st)
1:04.21 (30th)
1:01.77 (32nd)
0:59.38 (33rd)
2:03.69 (34th)
35425
NEUMANN, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
 8:13.65+1:18.690:45.93 (31st)1:24.16 (38th)
0:49.49 (19th)
1:10.39 (38th)
1:03.74 (36th)
0:59.36 (32nd)
2:00.58 (33rd)
3631
NOWOISKY, André
Der Dynamo Fahrradladen/ Rocky Mountain
 8:22.96+1:28.000:48.93 (39th)1:21.36 (34th)
0:56.07 (35th)
1:07.89 (36th)
1:02.37 (33rd)
1:00.12 (35th)
2:06.22 (36th)
37414
PISAREK, Tomek
 8:39.08+1:44.120:47.92 (37th)1:25.84 (39th)
0:57.45 (37th)
1:12.49 (39th)
1:05.23 (37th)
1:05.46 (37th)
2:04.69 (35th)
3834
REIWALD, Benedikt
 9:13.93+2:18.970:48.66 (38th)1:30.02 (40th)
0:58.27 (38th)
1:19.09 (40th)
1:17.07 (38th)
1:13.63 (38th)
2:07.19 (37th)
DNF18
ROTHBERGER, Markus
Giant Austria
  0:42.49 (13rd)1:21.91 (36th)
1:03.65 (28th)
0:57.03 (25th)


 
DNF1
RIEDER, Marcel
Rotwild Factory Team
  0:41.95 (7th)1:11.40 (4th)
0:56.97 (4th)



 
DNF13
FLESCHHUT, Marcel
Carver Enduro Team
  0:44.18 (27th)




 
DNF420
HABEL, Johannes
VOTEC
  1:22.08 (42nd)




 
DNF8
JUNGMANN, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg
  1:22.08 (42nd)




 
DNF429
KETTERER, Pascal
Haibike
  1:22.08 (42nd)




 
DNF25
KAUFMANN, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
  1:22.08 (42nd)




 
E1 Sport
136
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE
 6:54.25---0:42.21 (7th)1:11.85 (2nd)
0:45.26 (1st)
0:57.18 (1st)
0:49.26 (2nd)
0:45.56 (1st)
1:42.93 (1st)
238
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike / msc-Pößneck e.V im DMV
 7:10.29+0:16.040:47.19 (58th)1:11.78 (1st)
0:48.82 (20th)
0:59.04 (4th)
0:49.20 (1st)
0:47.62 (3rd)
1:46.64 (3rd)
340
MOEHN, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
 7:11.10+0:16.850:42.33 (9th)1:17.56 (20th)
0:48.81 (19th)
0:58.27 (2nd)
0:50.54 (3rd)
0:47.11 (2nd)
1:46.48 (2nd)
4117
KOCH, Daniel
 7:18.84+0:24.590:41.21 (1st)1:16.97 (16th)
0:46.93 (5th)
0:59.65 (6th)
0:53.85 (5th)
0:49.21 (4th)
1:51.02 (10th)
544
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida
 7:20.48+0:26.230:44.36 (24th)1:13.12 (4th)
0:48.74 (18th)
0:59.32 (5th)
0:54.89 (8th)
0:50.13 (7th)
1:49.92 (6th)
653
HERBST, Andreas
TresAmigos
 7:22.64+0:28.390:41.50 (3rd)1:16.93 (15th)
0:47.72 (8th)
0:58.78 (3rd)
0:56.49 (18th)
0:50.85 (10th)
1:50.37 (7th)
741
RIEDLE, Martin
Freeridefactory
 7:22.80+0:28.550:41.30 (2nd)1:18.61 (30th)
0:46.20 (3rd)
1:00.14 (9th)
0:53.86 (6th)
0:51.98 (19th)
1:50.71 (8th)
8138
BRAKOWSKI, Timo
SRSteamextreme
 7:25.46+0:31.210:42.12 (6th)1:14.13 (7th)
0:47.78 (9th)
1:00.91 (13rd)
0:58.00 (37th)
0:52.68 (22nd)
1:49.84 (5th)
937
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 7:27.96+0:33.710:44.85 (30th)1:12.31 (3rd)
0:48.12 (13rd)
1:00.08 (8th)
0:53.66 (4th)
0:50.73 (9th)
1:58.21 (38th)
1045
MÜLLER, Philipp
 7:29.09+0:34.840:44.62 (25th)1:14.12 (6th)
0:47.51 (7th)
0:59.94 (7th)
0:56.17 (16th)
0:52.48 (21st)
1:54.25 (22nd)
1146
STEIGERWALD, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes
 7:30.33+0:36.080:42.31 (8th)1:17.49 (19th)
0:46.79 (4th)
1:00.93 (14th)
0:55.13 (9th)
0:53.00 (24th)
1:54.68 (24th)
1258
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 7:31.68+0:37.430:42.77 (11th)1:17.99 (23rd)
0:47.90 (11th)
1:01.72 (21st)
0:56.82 (23rd)
0:49.86 (5th)
1:54.62 (23rd)
1339
SPRANZ, Merlin
Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN
 7:33.26+0:39.010:41.97 (5th)1:18.63 (31st)
0:45.34 (2nd)
1:02.39 (26th)
0:57.78 (35th)
0:53.81 (28th)
1:53.34 (16th)
1493
HAUSER, Michael
TresAmigos
 7:33.33+0:39.080:43.51 (14th)1:19.50 (41st)
0:48.04 (12th)
1:00.99 (15th)
0:57.10 (28th)
0:51.90 (18th)
1:52.29 (12th)
1543
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 7:33.64+0:39.390:44.05 (21st)1:16.15 (12th)
0:51.12 (41st)
1:01.32 (18th)
0:57.33 (31st)
0:50.71 (8th)
1:52.96 (14th)
1657
KEIM, Maximilian
 7:34.91+0:40.660:43.53 (15th)1:17.82 (21st)
0:49.80 (30th)
1:01.11 (16th)
0:57.13 (29th)
0:51.50 (16th)
1:54.02 (20th)
1750
DEITRICH, Kevin
 7:35.82+0:41.570:44.81 (27th)1:13.78 (5th)
0:49.35 (27th)
1:00.50 (10th)
0:56.84 (24th)
0:51.22 (14th)
1:59.32 (47th)
18115
CHOJETZKI, David
 7:36.98+0:42.730:44.09 (22nd)1:19.45 (40th)
0:49.24 (24th)
1:01.16 (17th)
0:53.98 (7th)
0:49.98 (6th)
1:59.08 (45th)
1952
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN
 7:38.84+0:44.590:49.51 (76th)1:14.98 (9th)
0:51.46 (47th)
1:00.77 (12th)
0:55.46 (12th)
0:51.14 (12th)
1:55.52 (26th)
20131
NEUMEISTER, Johannes
Ponyhof Racing
 7:38.96+0:44.710:45.07 (31st)1:14.38 (8th)
0:48.84 (21st)
1:03.14 (33rd)
0:58.85 (40th)
0:54.86 (34th)
1:53.82 (19th)
21112
VOLK, Julian
Gravity Team Kempten
 7:39.11+0:44.860:44.64 (26th)1:18.88 (34th)
0:49.62 (29th)
1:03.00 (30th)
0:55.35 (10th)
0:51.20 (13rd)
1:56.42 (29th)
22134
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 7:39.61+0:45.360:41.78 (4th)1:16.84 (14th)
0:49.02 (22nd)
1:02.50 (27th)
0:56.69 (21st)
0:55.45 (39th)
1:57.33 (31st)
23122
KOOP, Arne
 7:39.98+0:45.730:46.62 (49th)1:20.53 (48th)
0:51.35 (44th)
1:03.05 (32nd)
0:56.59 (20th)
0:51.05 (11th)
1:50.79 (9th)
24120
GROßMANN, Toni
 7:40.67+0:46.420:43.18 (12th)1:17.11 (17th)
0:49.10 (23rd)
1:02.17 (24th)
0:56.87 (25th)
0:51.99 (20th)
2:00.25 (55th)
2555
SCHMID, Martin
 7:45.31+0:51.060:48.97 (73rd)1:16.07 (11th)
0:49.32 (26th)
1:05.13 (51st)
1:00.66 (53rd)
0:53.19 (25th)
1:51.97 (11th)
26107
GALES, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE
 7:45.39+0:51.140:43.99 (19th)1:18.01 (24th)
0:49.97 (33rd)
1:03.95 (39th)
0:57.93 (36th)
0:54.47 (32nd)
1:57.07 (30th)
2795
GINSCHEL, Florian
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg
 7:46.04+0:51.790:44.17 (23rd)1:18.25 (29th)
0:52.68 (57th)
1:02.32 (25th)
0:59.97 (50th)
0:55.83 (46th)
1:52.82 (13rd)
28103
SÄNGER, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 7:46.05+0:51.800:49.65 (79th)1:15.02 (10th)
0:56.44 (78th)
1:01.78 (22nd)
0:56.74 (22nd)
0:52.79 (23rd)
1:53.63 (18th)
2972
PESCHKE, Tim
Bite the Dust 1.SC Gröbenzell
 7:46.28+0:52.030:44.84 (29th)1:18.10 (25th)
0:49.28 (25th)
1:01.60 (20th)
0:59.08 (42nd)
0:53.82 (29th)
1:59.56 (49th)
3048
PAUL, Lukas
 7:46.84+0:52.590:48.79 (71st)1:19.16 (38th)
0:52.29 (50th)
1:04.12 (42nd)
0:56.22 (17th)
0:53.30 (26th)
1:52.96 (14th)
31335
KELL, Max-Josef
MTB-Club München e.V.
 7:47.64+0:53.390:45.87 (37th)1:18.67 (32nd)
0:51.45 (45th)
1:01.38 (19th)
0:57.75 (34th)
0:54.87 (35th)
1:57.65 (34th)
3289
NEUMANN, Simon
Schneider Sports Racing
 7:47.86+0:53.610:47.53 (62nd)1:18.68 (33rd)
0:51.45 (45th)
1:02.91 (29th)
0:57.34 (32nd)
0:56.44 (47th)
1:53.51 (17th)
3342
EUBA, Dominik
 7:47.98+0:53.730:43.53 (15th)1:20.61 (49th)
0:48.36 (16th)
1:00.58 (11th)
1:11.04 (89th)
0:54.94 (36th)
1:48.92 (4th)
3469
WILKINSON, Phillip
The Lone Rider
 7:48.32+0:54.070:52.25 (91st)1:19.16 (38th)
0:50.65 (39th)
1:03.72 (37th)
0:55.39 (11th)
0:51.47 (15th)
1:55.68 (27th)
3580
HEIN, Michael
RSV Garching
 7:51.00+0:56.750:44.83 (28th)1:21.10 (53rd)
0:49.86 (31st)
1:03.49 (35th)
0:57.06 (27th)
0:56.67 (50th)
1:57.99 (36th)
36143
GRANDEL, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
 7:52.23+0:57.980:45.18 (33rd)1:21.59 (56th)
0:49.90 (32nd)
1:04.99 (48th)
0:57.19 (30th)
0:55.25 (38th)
1:58.13 (37th)
3771
SCHROPPA, Michel
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 7:55.17+1:00.920:45.12 (32nd)1:21.62 (57th)
0:53.17 (61st)
1:03.03 (31st)
0:59.15 (43rd)
0:55.71 (44th)
1:57.37 (33rd)
38121
ZIEGLER, Florian
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg
 7:55.29+1:01.040:46.57 (48th)1:21.66 (58th)
0:49.97 (33rd)
1:05.54 (56th)
0:58.94 (41st)
0:54.68 (33rd)
1:57.93 (35th)
3965
WINKLER, Manuel
TSV Kösching Radsport
 7:56.00+1:01.750:46.32 (44th)1:19.55 (42nd)
0:50.01 (35th)
1:05.18 (52nd)
1:01.03 (58th)
0:59.79 (69th)
1:54.12 (21st)
40128
BOPF, Luca
Department of Dirt
 7:56.33+1:02.080:43.50 (13rd)1:19.78 (44th)
0:48.35 (15th)
1:06.34 (62nd)
1:00.44 (52nd)
0:58.41 (61st)
1:59.51 (48th)
41139
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 7:57.33+1:03.080:45.45 (34th)1:25.08 (81st)
0:48.44 (17th)
1:04.05 (40th)
0:59.94 (48th)
0:55.52 (40th)
1:58.85 (43rd)
4279
LEVERS, Jochen
 7:58.32+1:04.070:48.41 (69th)1:18.89 (35th)
0:50.56 (38th)
1:04.47 (43rd)
0:59.48 (44th)
0:57.69 (56th)
1:58.82 (42nd)
4377
HÜBNER, Mic
 7:59.25+1:05.000:42.66 (10th)1:17.40 (18th)
0:47.88 (10th)
1:03.83 (38th)
1:06.71 (81st)
1:01.21 (79th)
1:59.56 (49th)
4459
KAISER, Jochen
 7:59.38+1:05.130:47.47 (60th)1:16.25 (13rd)
0:51.24 (43rd)
1:05.99 (58th)
1:02.78 (67th)
0:57.22 (55th)
1:58.43 (40th)
45130
VOIT, David
 8:00.29+1:06.040:45.98 (39th)1:22.40 (60th)
0:48.26 (14th)
1:04.55 (45th)
1:01.74 (60th)
0:57.09 (54th)
2:00.27 (56th)
4688
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 8:00.61+1:06.360:47.03 (55th)1:19.63 (43rd)
0:49.58 (28th)
1:05.04 (50th)
0:58.55 (39th)
1:00.62 (74th)
2:00.16 (53rd)
47142
MÜLLER, Jan
DJ Racing
 8:01.45+1:07.200:43.55 (17th)1:22.45 (61st)
0:57.88 (85th)
1:05.21 (53rd)
1:00.86 (56th)
0:54.14 (31st)
1:57.36 (32nd)
48109
FEJFAR, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 8:01.87+1:07.620:46.76 (52nd)1:21.13 (54th)
0:50.45 (36th)
1:06.52 (63rd)
1:00.10 (51st)
0:56.74 (51st)
2:00.17 (54th)
49116
GIERLICH, Philipp
FastForward-Suspension, MCM Trailpark Mehring
 8:04.75+1:10.500:50.67 (87th)1:19.13 (37th)
0:54.71 (68th)
1:04.56 (46th)
0:58.22 (38th)
0:55.61 (42nd)
2:01.85 (63rd)
5094
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 8:05.24+1:10.990:43.98 (18th)1:22.65 (63rd)
0:50.49 (37th)
1:06.99 (67th)
1:00.79 (55th)
0:57.87 (57th)
2:02.47 (67th)
5187
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 8:05.84+1:11.590:51.49 (90th)1:17.95 (22nd)
0:52.56 (54th)
1:02.69 (28th)
0:56.58 (19th)
0:59.08 (67th)
2:05.49 (76th)
52104
BUDERATH, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 8:07.58+1:13.330:49.18 (74th)1:18.18 (26th)
0:52.73 (58th)
1:04.64 (47th)
1:04.00 (72nd)
0:55.60 (41st)
2:03.25 (70th)
53100
BILLER, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 8:08.75+1:14.500:49.76 (80th)1:27.05 (90th)
0:55.95 (76th)
1:05.23 (54th)
0:57.43 (33rd)
0:54.96 (37th)
1:58.37 (39th)
54118
MÜNCH, Philipp
 8:09.74+1:15.490:47.42 (59th)1:23.39 (68th)
0:53.49 (65th)
1:06.00 (59th)
1:03.35 (69th)
0:57.01 (53rd)
1:59.08 (45th)
55113
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 8:10.15+1:15.900:47.94 (67th)1:20.82 (51st)
0:55.32 (73rd)
1:06.68 (65th)
0:59.59 (45th)
0:58.08 (58th)
2:01.72 (62nd)
5699
WERNER, Maxim
Racepiraten ND
 8:10.70+1:16.450:49.58 (77th)1:23.49 (69th)
0:53.13 (60th)
1:05.00 (49th)
1:02.44 (65th)
0:58.20 (60th)
1:58.86 (44th)
57110
HERGENHAN, Manuel
Mile Multisport
 8:11.01+1:16.760:46.70 (51st)1:19.86 (45th)
0:51.70 (48th)
1:06.19 (60th)
1:00.89 (57th)
0:59.05 (66th)
2:06.62 (79th)
58111
BURGER, Michael
Big Bertha Biscuits
 8:13.37+1:19.120:51.12 (89th)1:24.15 (77th)
0:53.73 (66th)
1:04.48 (44th)
1:03.23 (68th)
0:56.98 (52nd)
1:59.68 (51st)
5991
MAYER, Florian
PUKY ENDURO-TEAM
 8:15.16+1:20.910:46.10 (41st)1:24.14 (76th)
0:52.43 (52nd)
1:07.21 (70th)
1:06.57 (80th)
0:58.12 (59th)
2:00.59 (59th)
6074
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 8:15.21+1:20.960:46.45 (47th)1:23.24 (66th)
0:53.28 (62nd)
1:08.48 (77th)
1:01.88 (61st)
0:58.77 (65th)
2:03.11 (69th)
6197
HEUBERGER, Daniel
FHRDFHRN
 8:15.75+1:21.500:45.75 (36th)1:18.18 (26th)
1:00.01 (92nd)
1:08.08 (75th)
1:02.23 (63rd)
0:55.67 (43rd)
2:05.83 (77th)
62137
CRAMER, Christian
Team MCB
 8:15.97
(+0:15)
+1:21.720:47.11 (56th)1:23.25 (67th)
0:59.35 (90th)
1:04.08 (41st)
0:57.03 (26th)
0:54.03 (30th)
1:56.12 (28th)
63123
WILL, Dennis
Simon Bikes Racing
 8:16.20+1:21.950:49.31 (75th)1:23.70 (72nd)
0:52.63 (55th)
1:07.26 (71st)
0:59.59 (45th)
0:58.74 (64th)
2:04.97 (74th)
64144
KODEWITZ, Martin
Ratisbon Racing Team
 8:17.56+1:23.310:45.99 (40th)1:26.53 (88th)
0:54.86 (71st)
1:03.52 (36th)
1:00.70 (54th)
0:58.47 (62nd)
2:07.49 (80th)
6551
SCHÜTZE, Mario
Nox Cycles
 8:19.42+1:25.170:46.68 (50th)1:19.07 (36th)
0:52.42 (51st)
1:16.81 (96th)
1:02.25 (64th)
1:03.56 (84th)
1:58.63 (41st)
66140
GRABIS, Conrad
Team SlowMo
 8:19.74+1:25.490:48.54 (70th)1:24.85 (80th)
0:56.90 (82nd)
1:03.37 (34th)
0:55.48 (13rd)
0:51.53 (17th)
2:19.07 (96th)
6784
SCHÜTZ, Rene
Dämpfer Klinik Tübingen
 8:20.21+1:25.960:47.51 (61st)1:20.20 (47th)
0:52.53 (53rd)
1:08.53 (78th)
1:04.39 (74th)
1:03.77 (85th)
2:03.28 (71st)
6881
LANGE, Jochen
 8:20.63+1:26.380:47.80 (64th)1:25.21 (83rd)
1:03.23 (100th)
1:05.59 (57th)
1:01.67 (59th)
0:56.57 (49th)
2:00.56 (58th)
6983
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 8:21.08+1:26.830:56.47 (98th)1:25.27 (84th)
0:53.81 (67th)
1:06.24 (61st)
1:05.06 (76th)
0:53.43 (27th)
2:00.80 (60th)
7092
KAMRAD, Felix
TresAmigos
 8:21.57+1:27.320:45.92 (38th)1:24.09 (75th)
0:55.65 (75th)
1:07.88 (74th)
1:02.15 (62nd)
1:01.06 (78th)
2:04.82 (73rd)
7190
HAPP, Florian
MSV Steele
 8:22.55+1:28.300:46.32 (44th)1:22.53 (62nd)
0:53.48 (64th)
1:08.84 (79th)
1:04.59 (75th)
1:00.38 (72nd)
2:06.41 (78th)
72102
ZIEG, Dennis
DJ Racing
 8:24.95+1:30.700:56.72 (99th)1:21.05 (52nd)
0:55.38 (74th)
1:07.03 (68th)
1:03.63 (71st)
1:00.86 (77th)
2:00.28 (57th)
7385
BLAHA, Stephan
Trailhouse
 8:29.46+1:35.210:55.23 (95th)1:25.20 (82nd)
0:52.98 (59th)
1:09.50 (82nd)
1:02.71 (66th)
1:00.53 (73rd)
2:03.31 (72nd)
74127
SEITZ, Cornelius
 8:32.19+1:37.940:50.12 (83rd)1:21.33 (55th)
0:56.80 (80th)
1:06.65 (64th)
1:03.60 (70th)
1:11.33 (97th)
2:02.36 (66th)
75135
NEUMANN, Tim
Schneider Sports Racing
 8:37.52+1:43.270:56.82 (100th)1:23.50 (70th)
0:54.87 (72nd)
1:07.53 (73rd)
1:11.61 (90th)
1:00.22 (70th)
2:02.97 (68th)
76424
KRISCHAN, Seraphin
Gravity Team Kempten
 8:37.85+1:43.600:50.35 (86th)1:23.69 (71st)
0:52.64 (56th)
1:10.54 (84th)
1:12.17 (91st)
1:03.28 (83rd)
2:05.18 (75th)
77141
WEISSER, Markus
Bike-Angebot.de
 8:39.46+1:45.210:49.85 (81st)1:22.78 (65th)
0:51.79 (49th)
1:25.44 (100th)
1:05.41 (77th)
1:02.16 (81st)
2:02.03 (65th)
7886
HOFHERR, Andreas
RFV Prien
 8:42.95+1:48.700:53.52 (94th)1:24.03 (74th)
0:59.47 (91st)
1:11.29 (88th)
1:05.63 (78th)
1:00.24 (71st)
2:08.77 (82nd)
79433
HOLCH, Tim
Team Dosenbier
 8:43.71+1:49.460:55.62 (96th)1:24.19 (78th)
0:58.96 (89th)
1:09.05 (80th)
1:06.41 (79th)
1:01.53 (80th)
2:07.95 (81st)
8075
TESCHNER, Torsten
RFV-Prien / HappyTrails
 8:45.42+1:51.171:08.99 (102nd)1:23.72 (73rd)
1:02.35 (95th)
1:10.03 (83rd)
0:59.96 (49th)
0:59.32 (68th)
2:01.05 (61st)
8154
CASPARI, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 8:45.56+1:51.310:44.02 (20th)1:31.88 (98th)
0:57.82 (84th)
1:07.29 (72nd)
0:59.64 (47th)
1:00.82 (76th)
2:24.09 (98th)
82133
WICHERT, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 8:45.92+1:51.670:50.32 (85th)1:26.01 (86th)
0:54.78 (69th)
1:14.64 (92nd)
1:07.15 (84th)
1:04.22 (87th)
2:08.80 (83rd)
8382
RINK, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 8:47.29+1:53.040:55.86 (97th)1:22.17 (59th)
0:56.88 (81st)
1:10.60 (85th)
1:07.03 (83rd)
1:02.90 (82nd)
2:11.85 (85th)
84106
FELDER, Manuel
Gravity Team Kempten
 8:59.55+2:05.300:52.69 (93rd)1:31.52 (94th)
1:01.41 (93rd)
1:10.79 (87th)
1:10.22 (86th)
1:03.79 (86th)
2:09.13 (84th)
85105
LANGHORST, Niklas
 9:00.35+2:06.100:48.93 (72nd)1:27.77 (91st)
1:02.03 (94th)
1:10.72 (86th)
1:10.84 (87th)
1:06.47 (91st)
2:13.59 (87th)
8667
SCHROEDER, Richard
TSV Kösching Radsport
 9:00.71+2:06.460:46.18 (42nd)2:09.10 (102nd)
0:51.16 (42nd)
1:08.30 (76th)
1:07.29 (85th)
0:58.65 (63rd)
2:00.03 (52nd)
8764
BILLER, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 9:01.45+2:07.200:47.16 (57th)1:20.14 (46th)
0:53.37 (63rd)
1:05.46 (55th)
0:55.63 (14th)
0:55.80 (45th)
3:03.89 (101st)
88409
BLANK, Thomas
JST Endurocrew
 9:06.67+2:12.420:50.14 (84th)1:25.62 (85th)
0:57.11 (83rd)
1:12.96 (90th)
1:12.38 (92nd)
1:11.58 (98th)
2:16.88 (94th)
8960
GLÄSER, Michael
 9:09.11+2:14.860:46.91 (54th)1:20.72 (50th)
0:47.27 (6th)
1:02.02 (23rd)
0:56.02 (15th)
2:21.07 (100th)
1:55.10 (25th)
90124
SCHÜLE, Michael
Gravity Team Kempten
 9:12.65+2:18.400:46.32 (44th)1:22.72 (64th)
0:51.02 (40th)
1:07.10 (69th)
1:57.94 (100th)
1:05.63 (89th)
2:01.92 (64th)
9173
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 9:13.08+2:18.830:47.93 (66th)1:30.83 (93rd)
1:02.47 (96th)
1:20.81 (98th)
1:12.59 (93rd)
1:05.26 (88th)
2:13.19 (86th)
9256
PHILIPPSKÖTTER, Malte
M.O.L.T. Racing
 9:13.73+2:19.480:51.11 (88th)1:31.69 (95th)
0:56.76 (79th)
1:15.87 (93rd)
1:14.51 (95th)
1:07.07 (93rd)
2:16.72 (93rd)
93126
BAUER, Simon
JST Endurocrew
 9:14.50+2:20.250:52.25 (91st)1:31.80 (97th)
0:58.82 (87th)
1:16.52 (94th)
1:10.84 (87th)
1:08.15 (95th)
2:16.12 (92nd)
9463
STEPHAN, Manuel
 9:15.04+2:20.791:22.42 (103rd)1:24.65 (79th)
0:56.30 (77th)
1:11.93 (89th)
1:04.37 (73rd)
1:00.80 (75th)
2:14.57 (89th)
9576
GADANECZ, Patrick
 9:15.21+2:20.960:49.61 (78th)1:26.92 (89th)
1:02.48 (97th)
1:17.66 (97th)
1:14.96 (96th)
1:07.64 (94th)
2:15.94 (90th)
9696
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 9:16.14+2:21.890:50.00 (82nd)1:29.45 (92nd)
1:02.65 (98th)
1:16.76 (95th)
1:14.34 (94th)
1:06.83 (92nd)
2:16.11 (91st)
97436
THOMAS, Kim-Jonathan
Schneider Sports Racing
 9:23.41+2:29.161:00.05 (101st)1:31.71 (96th)
0:58.49 (86th)
1:14.09 (91st)
1:15.06 (97th)
1:10.22 (96th)
2:13.79 (88th)
9898
HOBEN, Jan
Racepiraten ND
 9:34.92+2:40.670:48.10 (68th)1:50.05 (100th)
1:07.09 (101st)
1:09.26 (81st)
1:07.00 (82nd)
0:56.53 (48th)
2:36.89 (100th)
9978
BARTH, Felix
 10:02.08+3:07.830:47.80 (64th)1:44.88 (99th)
0:58.92 (88th)
1:27.64 (101st)
1:27.60 (99th)
1:06.00 (90th)
2:29.24 (99th)
100129
REICHARDT, Benedikt
Bubba Bike Team
 10:07.27+3:13.021:22.42 (103rd)1:26.39 (87th)
1:03.14 (99th)
1:22.19 (99th)
1:17.74 (98th)
1:17.91 (99th)
2:17.48 (95th)
DNF119
DICKHOF, Marcel
  0:47.79 (63rd)1:52.56 (101st)
2:41.72 (102nd)
2:19.48 (97th)
0:54.82 (70th)

 
DNF70
RUDLOFF, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team
  0:46.81 (53rd)1:18.20 (28th)
1:06.81 (66th)



 
DNF132
NIEMANN, Marco
  0:45.53 (35th)




 
DNF108
UTECH, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
  0:46.25 (43rd)




 
DNF62
PÖTZ, Pierre
SV Büchel Team Pauls Bikeshop
  1:22.42 (103rd)




 
DNF61
ARGUS, Niklas
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Trek
  1:22.42 (103rd)




 
DNF49
DÜTSCH, Frederic
Soulrider
  1:22.42 (103rd)




 
DNF101
MELLES, Tobias
M.O.L.T. Racing
  1:22.42 (103rd)




 
DNF114
SCHAUB, Viktor
Big Bertha Biscuits
  1:22.42 (103rd)




 
DNF423
KENNEL, Christian
  1:22.42 (103rd)




 
DNF47
SCHNEIDER, Jan
Schneider Sports Racing
  1:22.42 (103rd)




 
DNF66
RUSCHINCZIK, Yanick-Manfred
Chainwheel Cowboys
  1:22.42 (103rd)




 
E1 Guest
1437
STOLL, Berny
Flowalley-litewheelz-Sportconrad
 7:14.65---0:41.96 (2nd)1:17.44 (6th)
0:45.98 (3rd)
1:00.72 (6th)
0:51.71 (1st)
0:48.95 (3rd)
1:47.89 (1st)
2422
HÖRETH, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
 7:18.37+0:03.720:41.96 (2nd)1:15.12 (3rd)
0:48.34 (9th)
0:57.84 (1st)
0:53.68 (3rd)
0:48.39 (1st)
1:53.04 (9th)
3392
THÜMMLER, Pascal
 7:19.37+0:04.720:42.80 (6th)1:17.84 (8th)
0:45.31 (1st)
0:59.14 (2nd)
0:53.75 (4th)
0:50.05 (5th)
1:50.48 (3rd)
4402
BOSERT, Martin
Why tea?
 7:23.78+0:09.130:51.48 (38th)1:15.07 (2nd)
0:45.94 (2nd)
0:59.28 (3rd)
0:53.61 (2nd)
0:48.61 (2nd)
1:49.79 (2nd)
5397
FISCHER, Max
MZ Hoyler Bike
 7:23.85+0:09.200:42.37 (4th)1:16.21 (5th)
0:46.35 (5th)
1:00.80 (7th)
0:55.18 (6th)
0:52.33 (9th)
1:50.61 (4th)
6432
HÄGELE, Nils
 7:25.49+0:10.840:42.43 (5th)1:15.75 (4th)
0:50.85 (15th)
1:00.69 (5th)
0:53.79 (5th)
0:49.79 (4th)
1:52.19 (7th)
7399
RICHTER, Matthias
Radlmetzgerei / RSV Garching
 7:28.00+0:13.350:40.98 (1st)1:14.55 (1st)
0:46.15 (4th)
1:00.87 (8th)
0:57.80 (12th)
0:56.36 (19th)
1:51.29 (5th)
8379
HEILAND, Daniel
 7:37.33+0:22.680:54.65 (46th)1:17.75 (7th)
0:47.07 (6th)
1:00.08 (4th)
0:55.35 (8th)
0:50.62 (7th)
1:51.81 (6th)
9411
GRABMANN, Maximilian
Litewheelz
 7:42.30+0:27.650:51.39 (37th)1:20.94 (16th)
0:48.84 (10th)
1:00.87 (8th)
0:55.25 (7th)
0:50.45 (6th)
1:54.56 (11th)
10445
BERGER, Jonas
Radlgäng BA-Trails
 7:45.05+0:30.400:44.32 (8th)1:23.04 (26th)
0:53.14 (28th)
1:02.80 (12th)
0:55.86 (10th)
0:53.20 (10th)
1:52.69 (8th)
11380
KLAUER, Maximilian
 7:51.80+0:37.150:45.05 (9th)1:22.95 (25th)
0:47.77 (7th)
1:03.85 (15th)
1:00.66 (18th)
0:56.04 (18th)
1:55.48 (13rd)
12416
WOCHE, Benjamin
FHRDFHRN
 7:56.42+0:41.770:46.02 (14th)1:21.25 (19th)
0:54.51 (32nd)
1:02.76 (11th)
0:59.86 (16th)
0:55.76 (16th)
1:56.26 (16th)
13384
ROTH, Max
TV Hegensberg
 7:57.04+0:42.390:44.21 (7th)1:21.70 (21st)
0:48.01 (8th)
1:06.72 (25th)
1:01.02 (21st)
0:56.60 (21st)
1:58.78 (22nd)
14434
HAMANN, Lars
Team Dosenbier
 7:57.66+0:43.010:46.10 (15th)1:21.70 (21st)
0:51.38 (20th)
1:03.72 (14th)
1:03.07 (30th)
0:54.69 (14th)
1:57.00 (17th)
15447
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
 7:58.40+0:43.750:49.31 (28th)1:21.17 (17th)
0:52.73 (27th)
1:02.59 (10th)
0:55.63 (9th)
0:52.22 (8th)
2:04.75 (30th)
16406
KARGEL, Philipp
Cycleholix
 7:58.49+0:43.840:50.58 (33rd)1:19.15 (10th)
0:56.17 (38th)
1:05.25 (22nd)
0:57.02 (11th)
0:55.36 (15th)
1:54.96 (12th)
17421
HAHNEMANN, Andreas
Radlmetzgerei
 7:59.51+0:44.860:50.13 (32nd)1:19.50 (12th)
0:53.69 (30th)
1:06.26 (24th)
0:59.27 (14th)
0:57.18 (23rd)
1:53.48 (10th)
18435
KEPPLER, Lucas
 7:59.87+0:45.220:47.82 (22nd)1:21.21 (18th)
0:50.88 (16th)
1:05.42 (23rd)
1:02.40 (27th)
0:54.29 (11th)
1:57.85 (20th)
19391
BELAUD, Franck
 8:00.72+0:46.070:45.62 (12th)1:20.04 (14th)
0:50.49 (13rd)
1:04.43 (16th)
0:59.49 (15th)
0:54.60 (13rd)
2:06.05 (34th)
20443
HOFFMANN, Marcel
RadlMetzgerei
 8:02.03+0:47.380:49.18 (27th)1:22.33 (23rd)
0:52.56 (25th)
1:03.41 (13rd)
1:00.96 (20th)
0:55.76 (16th)
1:57.83 (19th)
21438
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
Radleck München
 8:03.10+0:48.450:50.76 (35th)1:21.28 (20th)
0:51.98 (24th)
1:04.89 (18th)
1:01.43 (23rd)
0:56.88 (22nd)
1:55.88 (14th)
22400
BAAKE, Jeremias
team-naunheim
 8:05.10+0:50.450:46.95 (19th)1:19.99 (13rd)
0:58.68 (43rd)
1:05.07 (20th)
1:00.35 (17th)
0:56.47 (20th)
1:57.59 (18th)
23390
SCHMIDT, Johannes
MTB Neumarkt
 8:07.02+0:52.370:46.15 (16th)1:22.75 (24th)
0:51.38 (20th)
1:08.61 (29th)
1:01.75 (25th)
0:58.05 (24th)
1:58.33 (21st)
24426
SCHMELMER, Martin
sportivo St. Englmar
 8:09.24+0:54.590:52.56 (41st)1:18.63 (9th)
1:00.75 (47th)
1:04.77 (17th)
0:59.14 (13rd)
0:54.59 (12th)
1:58.80 (23rd)
25401
ZIMMERMANN, Jonathan
ROTWILD Bikes
 8:10.97+0:56.320:46.25 (17th)1:20.06 (15th)
0:51.11 (17th)
1:04.99 (19th)
1:00.85 (19th)
1:05.46 (38th)
2:02.25 (27th)
26396
VORWALLNER, Severin
 8:14.38+0:59.730:45.34 (11th)1:24.66 (31st)
0:51.96 (23rd)
1:07.12 (26th)
1:02.32 (26th)
1:00.17 (27th)
2:02.81 (28th)
27439
WURM, Fabian
 8:14.71+1:00.060:45.20 (10th)1:23.28 (27th)
0:49.84 (12th)
1:09.77 (34th)
1:04.68 (32nd)
0:59.94 (26th)
2:02.00 (26th)
28404
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero
 8:15.31+1:00.660:48.97 (26th)1:19.45 (11th)
0:49.82 (11th)
1:05.12 (21st)
1:01.60 (24th)
1:14.27 (45th)
1:56.08 (15th)
29431
STEFFL, Michi
Südbike
 8:17.88+1:03.230:46.74 (18th)1:24.45 (30th)
0:51.15 (19th)
1:08.78 (31st)
1:02.71 (28th)
1:02.53 (31st)
2:01.52 (25th)
30383
MAYER, Mathias
 8:21.50+1:06.850:47.80 (21st)1:24.69 (32nd)
0:51.12 (18th)
1:09.19 (32nd)
1:01.21 (22nd)
1:02.70 (33rd)
2:04.79 (31st)
31378
KREUTZAREK, Korbinian
 8:21.56+1:06.910:45.80 (13rd)1:26.49 (34th)
0:50.55 (14th)
1:07.62 (27th)
1:06.91 (35th)
1:01.01 (29th)
2:03.18 (29th)
32419
DÔNVAN, Patrick
 8:21.97+1:07.320:48.30 (25th)1:27.97 (38th)
0:54.51 (32nd)
1:08.66 (30th)
1:02.99 (29th)
0:58.79 (25th)
2:00.75 (24th)
33407
SCHARDT, Alexander
 8:33.22+1:18.570:47.64 (20th)1:23.29 (28th)
0:52.61 (26th)
1:09.46 (33rd)
1:04.01 (31st)
1:01.35 (30th)
2:14.86 (42nd)
34382
BARESEL, Andreas
Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike Team
 8:35.86+1:21.210:50.95 (36th)1:24.04 (29th)
0:56.65 (40th)
1:08.41 (28th)
1:04.93 (33rd)
1:04.85 (37th)
2:06.03 (33rd)
35446
HOTTNER, Marius
Radlgäng BA-Trails
 8:38.17+1:23.520:48.23 (24th)1:30.28 (40th)
0:51.81 (22nd)
1:10.07 (35th)
1:06.72 (34th)
1:00.27 (28th)
2:10.79 (40th)
36395
HABERZETTL, Michael
ZeroEight14
 8:42.88+1:28.230:49.59 (29th)1:25.83 (33rd)
0:55.62 (36th)
1:13.58 (39th)
1:07.52 (36th)
1:02.67 (32nd)
2:08.07 (37th)
37394
KAMRAD, Axel
 8:47.90+1:33.250:48.06 (23rd)1:26.93 (35th)
0:58.88 (44th)
1:10.79 (36th)
1:11.09 (39th)
1:04.39 (36th)
2:07.76 (36th)
38393
MATTHIAS, Bastian
 8:48.01+1:33.360:50.69 (34th)1:26.99 (36th)
0:55.29 (35th)
1:11.21 (37th)
1:09.68 (37th)
1:05.76 (39th)
2:08.39 (38th)
39428
GRIGOR, Bogdan
 8:57.71+1:43.060:54.10 (44th)1:33.66 (44th)
0:55.27 (34th)
1:13.04 (38th)
1:10.98 (38th)
1:04.03 (34th)
2:06.63 (35th)
40385
VOGLER, Peter
Voigaßamateure
 8:59.19+1:44.540:50.08 (30th)1:30.44 (41st)
0:56.07 (37th)
1:17.51 (43rd)
1:11.87 (41st)
1:04.33 (35th)
2:08.89 (39th)
41387
HERZOG, Peter
Voigaßamateure
 9:03.90+1:49.250:56.41 (49th)1:30.45 (42nd)
0:56.64 (39th)
1:15.26 (40th)
1:11.41 (40th)
1:08.05 (40th)
2:05.68 (32nd)
42388
HECKER, Marcus
 9:13.85+1:59.200:54.72 (47th)1:27.38 (37th)
0:56.81 (41st)
1:15.82 (41st)
1:16.30 (42nd)
1:10.82 (42nd)
2:12.00 (41st)
43405
GEBHARDT,
 9:35.66+2:21.010:52.42 (40th)1:35.40 (46th)
0:54.28 (31st)
1:18.97 (46th)
1:16.72 (44th)
1:14.74 (46th)
2:23.13 (47th)
44398
MERK, Max
 9:37.07+2:22.420:52.86 (42nd)1:29.70 (39th)
1:02.13 (48th)
1:17.45 (42nd)
1:20.97 (47th)
1:14.14 (44th)
2:19.82 (46th)
45389
KROTTER, Thomas
 9:39.74+2:25.090:54.25 (45th)1:31.78 (43rd)
0:57.49 (42nd)
1:19.41 (47th)
1:16.63 (43rd)
1:15.35 (47th)
2:24.83 (48th)
46417
RADAN, Michael
Gravity Brothers
 9:43.20+2:28.550:52.28 (39th)1:37.19 (47th)
0:53.56 (29th)
1:22.19 (49th)
1:22.94 (48th)
1:17.07 (48th)
2:17.97 (44th)
47442
JANESCH, Lisa
RadlMetzgerei
 9:43.43+2:28.780:59.65 (51st)1:38.78 (48th)
0:59.02 (45th)
1:17.58 (44th)
1:20.47 (46th)
1:09.59 (41st)
2:18.34 (45th)
48408
HENSLER, Govinda
Fawiba Racing Crew
 9:52.38+2:37.730:56.65 (50th)1:35.04 (45th)
1:14.15 (50th)
1:18.76 (45th)
1:18.07 (45th)
1:13.18 (43rd)
2:16.53 (43rd)
49413
PFAU, Norman
 10:12.89+2:58.240:53.64 (43rd)1:38.90 (49th)
1:04.02 (49th)
1:22.97 (50th)
1:23.95 (49th)
1:21.23 (49th)
2:28.18 (50th)
50386
HAID, Stefan
Voigaßamateure
 10:13.58+2:58.930:54.76 (48th)1:42.64 (50th)
0:59.04 (46th)
1:20.26 (48th)
1:25.74 (50th)
1:24.36 (50th)
2:26.78 (49th)
DNF403
WINTZER, Michael
  0:50.10 (31st)




 
DNF381
LÖHNER, Alexander
  1:21.96 (52nd)




 
DNF377
THIEM, Paul
  1:21.96 (52nd)