SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau 27.05.2017

Enduro One - Aschau

Aschau 27.05.2017

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Aschau

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
E1 Woman
1282
Kuypers, Kathi
Trek Gravity Girls
DE8:26.46---
2251
Büsch, Sabine
DE8:29.18+0:02.72
3272
Arndt, Lena
DE8:33.92+0:07.46
4279
Hüni, Alexa
SAIKLSENDURO
DE8:40.23+0:13.77
5249
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
DE8:46.31+0:19.85
6256
Münster, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team
DE8:56.13+0:29.67
7280
Fiebig, Claire
SAIKLSENDURO
DE8:57.96+0:31.50
8270
Wesp, Andrea
Motor-Club Neuburg/ Donau
DE8:58.63+0:32.17
9276
Weihing, Franziska
Team World of MTB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE
DE9:03.04+0:36.58
10250
Wichert, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
DE9:07.26+0:40.80
11253
Lohbusch, Larissa
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE9:11.64+0:45.18
12281
Uebelein, Pia
Kenda
DE9:12.29+0:45.83
13450
Binder, Antonia
DE9:19.33+0:52.87
14254
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear
DE9:19.96+0:53.50
15252
Finster, Franziska
DE9:24.50+0:58.04
16269
Zindel, Verena
The soil samplers
DE9:31.51+1:05.05
17275
Künzner, Maria
Matschmädchen
DE9:34.74+1:08.28
18264
Erb, Jasmin
Custom4You Gravity Team
DE9:37.26+1:10.80
19261
Biller, Magdalena
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE9:39.55+1:13.09
20284
Umbach, Corinna
ZeroEight14
DE9:53.88+1:27.42
21285
Abramzik, Katja
DE9:54.46+1:28.00
22262
Albrecht, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn
DE9:55.79+1:29.33
23266
Wunderle, Martina
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE9:56.76+1:30.30
24259
Murha, Stefanie
WeCanWild
DE10:01.57+1:35.11
25257
Lohmann, Ann
Zee Aylienz MTB Hagen
DE10:03.59+1:37.13
26440
Kruse, Katharina
DE10:03.73+1:37.27
27258
Sieprath, Sonja
DE10:13.50+1:47.04
28260
Sanwald, Sonja
DE10:20.13+1:53.67
29410
Breitschopf, Elpida
MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein Innsbruck
AT10:24.67+1:58.21
30263
Vries, IngridDe
WWT FOAHR!
AT10:28.94+2:02.48
31271
Porada, Sylvia
Sportivo St.Englmar
DE10:31.26+2:04.80
32277
Brendel, Susan
DE10:47.66+2:21.20
33265
Lehner, Ellis
Enduro Team Dallinger
AT10:51.20+2:24.74
34268
Schwab, Nina
Velochicks
AT10:51.41+2:24.95
35274
Ballendat, Linda
Matschmädchen
DE11:04.50+2:38.04
36267
Kappmeyer, Ina
DE11:13.09+2:46.63
37283
Hohmann, Anna
mtb-news.de
DE12:06.57+3:40.11
DNF255
Hebmüller, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
DE  
 
DNF278
Weiß, Vroni
Prime Mountainbiking Magazine
DE  
 
DNF273
Rodorf, Lea
M.O.L.T Racing
DE  
 
E1 Beginner
1286
Rothenbach, Christian
Trailhouse / MSC-Fr.-Schweiz
DE7:27.50---
2292
Flad, Sebastian
FHRDFHRN
DE7:45.54+0:18.04
3288
Lieven, Marvin
die Bikoholixs
DE7:50.02+0:22.52
4289
Knopp, Jan-Niklas
#nohillsinhamburg
DE7:51.96+0:24.46
5297
Chiffi, Luigi
The soil samplers
DE8:00.11+0:32.61
6296
Beins, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
DE8:00.84+0:33.34
7301
Gugerell, Christian
Enduro Team Dallinger
AT8:01.50+0:34.00
8338
Müller, Fabian
The soil samplers
DE8:07.00+0:39.50
9309
Sipos, Daniel
WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails
AT8:16.21+0:48.71
10341
Faust, Alexander
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE8:21.55+0:54.05
11313
Stöver, Jonas
DE8:21.96+0:54.46
12356
Herrmann, Christian
PAC Enduro Team
DE8:22.18+0:54.68
13299
Fritsch, Sebastian
die Bikoholixs
DE8:22.53+0:55.03
14326
Greißinger, Markus
DE8:24.45+0:56.95
15334
Herden, Christoph
Enduro Suicide Squad
CH8:25.11+0:57.61
16293
Dreyer, Alexander
DE8:26.24+0:58.74
17452
Mahler, Lukas
The soil samplers
DE8:27.39+0:59.89
18294
Gobat, Sören
TGRT
DE8:29.32+1:01.82
19312
Steiner, Peter
WWT FOAHR!
AT8:30.83+1:03.33
20339
Pulko, Andreas
PAC Enduro Team
DE8:32.79+1:05.29
21351
Götz, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
DE8:33.86+1:06.36
22352
Schachtner, Korbinian
Team Rennsalon
DE8:34.63+1:07.13
23349
Clarck, Marcel
The soil samplers
DE8:35.38+1:07.88
24287
Jung, Lukas
DE8:37.93+1:10.43
25344
Lenz, Marco
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
DE8:38.21+1:10.71
26336
Ehrenfried, Moritz
DE8:40.19+1:12.69
27347
Schwab, Philipp
DE8:41.32+1:13.82
28329
V., Jonas Wachter
DE8:50.10+1:22.60
29332
Dillemuth, Tim
DE8:51.31+1:23.81
30343
Stach, Kilian
Team Rennsalon
DE9:09.43+1:41.93
31302
Horn, Oliver
Endurophin Crew
DE9:10.02+1:42.52
32355
Eichelsdörfer, Felix
DE9:13.32+1:45.82
33307
Schroft, Daniel
DE9:13.77+1:46.27
34310
Kilian, Alfred
AT9:35.19+2:07.69
35348
Hens, Jonas
DE9:37.69+2:10.19
36330
Reuter, Alex
Tourensöhne (here for Beer)
DE9:39.97+2:12.47
37311
Schmelzer, Philipp
WWT FOAHR!
AT9:40.10+2:12.60
38315
Herfort, Andre
mehrbums
DE9:41.45+2:13.95
39333
Sutterlei, Nikolaus
c00n&friends
DE9:46.82+2:19.32
40322
Marowsky, Christoph
100% red ass
DE9:48.91+2:21.41
41340
Kollrepp, Thomas
Fawiba Racing Crew
DE9:50.09+2:22.59
42328
Staden, MarkusVon
DE9:55.27+2:27.77
43324
Schierenbeck, Philipp
Tourensöhne Racingteam
DE9:56.26+2:28.76
44327
Schillinger, Christian
The soil samplers
DE10:03.84+2:36.34
45331
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
AT10:03.87+2:36.37
46320
Schmidt, Tobias
DE10:05.75+2:38.25
47321
Neveling, Thies
Stentists
DE10:08.99+2:41.49
48300
Maccarrone, Nico
DE10:17.43+2:49.93
49354
Pohl, Ferdinand
bike-angebot.de
DE10:17.68+2:50.18
50314
Lutz, Laura
All Mountains Racing Team
DE10:38.08+3:10.58
51298
Hatzig, Daniel
DE10:38.92+3:11.42
52303
Schnatterer, Sebastian
DE10:39.67+3:12.17
53323
Kaczmarek, Denis
Tourensöhne Racingteam / RV 1893 Ottweiler e.V.
DE11:12.10+3:44.60
54316
Farhandi, Mark
E1-17-B109
DE12:00.86+4:33.36
55345
Petri, Rüdiger
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
DE13:04.37+5:36.87
56346
Ruchnewitz, Denis
RR Pics Racing
DE13:53.20+6:25.70
57290
Usinger, Marlon
WoFFM
DE25:29.50+18:02.00
DNF325
Böttjer, Jannis
DE  
 
DNF304
Hiebsch, Matthias
DE  
 
DNF342
Seedorf, Bastian
Enduro Suicide Squad
CH  
 
DNF295
Fedor, Steffen
die Bikoholixs/ bunnyhop.de
DE  
 
DNF308
Gobat, Lars-Jenning
TGRT
DE  
 
DNF350
Feldschmid, Philipp
DE  
 
DNF305
Meyer, Daniel
Bruchpiloten e.V.
DE  
 
DNF318
Hoffmann, Stefan
E1-17-B077
DE  
 
DNF353
Redel, Jennifer
DE  
 
DNF317
Koch, Robert
Trailproject.de
DE  
 
DNF291
Sacan, Daniel
DE  
 
DNF337
Ritter, Patrick
Stone Root Pilots
DE  
 
DNF306
Langrieger, Thomas
-
DE  
 
DNF319
Niestlé, Melvin
WWT FOAHR!
CH  
 
E1 Senior
1192
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Ibis Team-Werx
DE7:03.39---
2147
Schuldt, Felix
DE7:15.03+0:11.64
3145
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE7:22.29+0:18.90
4153
Reichhart, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix Magazin
DE7:24.11+0:20.72
5148
Marcholewski, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
DE7:26.64+0:23.25
6158
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE7:26.80+0:23.41
7146
Werner, Matthias
Team MCB / Mountainbikeclub Backcountry
DE7:26.89
(+0:15)
+0:23.50
8161
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team
DE7:27.04+0:23.65
9152
Weil, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber
DE7:31.09+0:27.70
10203
Pueschel, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE7:32.85+0:29.46
11159
Lenhart, Florian
DE7:34.39+0:31.00
12156
Armbruster, Marcus
DE7:35.52+0:32.13
13451
Strehl, Sebastian
Tretlager
DE7:37.48+0:34.09
14154
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R
DE7:39.30+0:35.91
15150
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
LU7:40.48+0:37.09
16155
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
DE7:41.41+0:38.02
17162
Elsässer, Dominik
DE7:42.15+0:38.76
18183
Stücher, Micha
MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener
DE7:44.80+0:41.41
19151
Sindermann, Daniel
Specialized WorkForCE
DE7:46.65+0:43.26
20214
Bologna, Marco
Tobsenworld Enduro Team
IT7:47.37+0:43.98
21204
Falkenhan, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
DE7:48.36+0:44.97
22182
Oxfart, Danny
DE7:50.26+0:46.87
23189
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
DE7:50.27+0:46.88
24177
Miller, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
DE7:50.78+0:47.39
25194
Hinkel, Moritz
DE7:51.06+0:47.67
26190
Wolff-Staudacher, Marco
DE7:59.16+0:55.77
27206
Schmidt, Sascha
die Bikoholixs
DE8:02.08+0:58.69
28178
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE8:02.32+0:58.93
29199
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsensworld
DE8:04.90+1:01.51
30193
Bechtold, Raphael
DE8:06.08+1:02.69
31191
Weinert, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing
DE8:09.54+1:06.15
32208
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier
DE8:10.67+1:07.28
33212
Kimmerle, Ronald
DE8:11.56+1:08.17
34217
Bögner, Oliver
Riól-Bike
DE8:13.18+1:09.79
35164
Schregel, Nils
Seventyseven Designz
DE8:18.29+1:14.90
36210
Engel, Sebastian
Scherra musch
DE8:21.54+1:18.15
37163
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam
DE8:24.08+1:20.69
38415
Struß, Serge
DE8:24.17+1:20.78
39172
Fritz, Martin
Bergwacht Sachrang-Aschau
DE8:24.27+1:20.88
40167
Krens, Gabriel
WWT FOAHR!
AT8:25.08+1:21.69
41188
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea
DE8:29.78+1:26.39
42168
Höhne, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg
DE8:32.52+1:29.13
43211
Dupp, Volker
DE8:35.91+1:32.52
44449
Goller, Alexander
DE8:38.46+1:35.07
45198
Grubisa, Damir
DE8:38.46+1:35.07
46209
Guttenberger, Jürgen
Sportivo St.Englmar
DE8:39.31+1:35.92
47215
Möllersmann, Philipp
Gravity Pilots Koblenz
DE8:50.50+1:47.11
48196
Leibfried, Markus
DE8:50.51+1:47.12
49185
Schöps, Bernhard
RocketTeam
DE8:58.85+1:55.46
50149
Daft, Thomas
In dust we trust
DE9:01.82+1:58.43
51179
Decker, Daniel
DE9:01.94+1:58.55
52176
Bösl, Thomas
DE9:03.51+2:00.12
53186
Beckenbauer, Matthias
DE9:06.49+2:03.10
54197
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado
DE9:08.07+2:04.68
55165
Wittenburg, Sven
DE9:08.93+2:05.54
56200
Kolb, Robert
Stone Root Pilots
DE9:13.75+2:10.36
57169
Murha, Dimitri
WeCanWild
DE9:14.14+2:10.75
58184
Koch, Christian
die Bikoholixs
DE9:15.77+2:12.38
59174
Scholz, Ingmar
DE9:17.84+2:14.45
60175
Großebrockhoff, Bernd
DE9:24.68+2:21.29
61195
Fuchs, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach
DE9:51.59+2:48.20
62166
Wieczorek, Christoph
DE10:12.39+3:09.00
63187
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung
DE11:21.95+4:18.56
64180
Rau, Tobias
Tourensöhne Racingteam
DE11:44.59+4:41.20
DNF181
Baar, Sacha
DE  
 
DNF173
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun°Guard Racing Team
DE  
 
DNF213
Lukens, Daniel
Fahrradladen-Ramstein
DE  
 
DNF216
Bremer, Christian
MoshWoodSquad
DE  
 
DNF207
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
DE  
 
DNF160
Kurth, Dominik
Zurück zu den Wurzeln
DE  
 
DNF170
Sturm, Holger
Biketeam Regensburg
DE  
 
DNF171
Grebner, Dieter
SQ.BIKECHAOTEN.COM
AT  
 
DNF205
Mattausch, Marc
Carver Enduro Team
DE  
 
DNF157
Bazynski, Joscha
LAST- FACTORY- TEAM
DE  
 
DNF202
Jung, Kilian
DE  
 
DNF201
Lindemann, Otto
M.O.L.T. Racing
DE  
 
E1 Super Senior
1219
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal
DE7:22.36---
2218
Krebs, Harald
DE7:25.74+0:03.38
3224
Werner, Thomas
Baden - Nordschwarzwald
DE7:37.58+0:15.22
4221
Bonnekessel, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
DE7:40.08+0:17.72
5223
SAMMET, ALEX
BIKOHOLIXS
DE7:40.77+0:18.41
6244
Dürr, Anton
Rocket Team
DE7:49.21+0:26.85
7220
Ratajczak, Dirk
bestbike racing
DE7:52.61+0:30.25
8222
Leichtfuß, Bernd
bestbike racing
DE7:54.54+0:32.18
9241
Neuss, Michael
Department of Dirt
DE8:05.21+0:42.85
10226
Geisen, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
DE8:05.83+0:43.47
11247
Fischer, Andreas
Rocket Team
DE8:06.44+0:44.08
12243
Kommer, Andreas
bestbike racing
DE8:08.13+0:45.77
13234
Wohlschlager, Alfred
Gisbiker Linz
AT8:13.90+0:51.54
14228
Grimme, Andreas
HopplaHopp Fulda
DE8:18.78+0:56.42
15225
Beckers, Martin
Soulrider ev
DE8:20.32+0:57.96
16229
Schulz, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach
DE8:21.35+0:58.99
17230
Kozlowski, Stefan
DE8:27.92+1:05.56
18227
Büngen, Knut
team oberalbis
CH8:30.52+1:08.16
19240
Kempf, Heiner
DE8:56.19+1:33.83
20245
Gietz, Ottmar
bestbike racing
DE9:14.86+1:52.50
21246
Schmerbeck, Martin
Sportivo St.Englmar
DE9:20.73+1:58.37
22248
Schustek, Wolfgang
Südbike
DE9:42.70+2:20.34
23233
STephan-Schütt, Carsten
DE9:47.63+2:25.27
24237
Petidis, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE11:03.82+3:41.46
25242
Schicklgruber, Johann
Ganglrider
DE11:11.39+3:49.03
26448
Becker, Klaus
RC 1900 Bierstadt
DE34:01.58+26:39.22
DNF236
Domke, Detlef
hairfree Paderborn
DE  
 
DNF235
Neveling, Ulf
Stentists
DE  
 
DNF232
Franke, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern
DE  
 
DNF239
Dürrfeld, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team
DE  
 
DNF238
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
DE  
 
DNF231
Dohmen, Mike
project-24h-mtb.de
DE  
 
E1 E-Bike
1601
Kuttler, Michael
ekone eBikes
DE9:07.99---
2604
Tiegs, Michael
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE9:47.21+0:39.22
3615
Specht, Tom
Haibike Factory Team
DE9:51.78+0:43.79
4602
Vindum, Michael
Haibike ProTeam
DE9:52.04+0:44.05
5605
Jäger, Helmut
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE10:02.53+0:54.54
6603
Steinhoff, Darius
Sn- Bikes
DE10:12.05+1:04.06
7621
Mücke, Ursvon
ekone eBikes
DE10:37.08+1:29.09
8608
Moll, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
DE10:40.47+1:32.48
9614
Haase, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de
DE11:04.15+1:56.16
10607
Marquardt, Thomas
DE11:04.61+1:56.62
11620
Treugut, Christian
Cris | capgo | gee
DE11:14.66+2:06.67
12606
Stiens, Sebastian
Specialized WorkForCe
DE11:14.72+2:06.73
13619
Bohley, Kevin
All Mountains Racing Team
DE11:27.05+2:19.06
14610
Brandmaier, Carolin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE12:06.01+2:58.02
15611
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
DE12:24.36+3:16.37
16609
Born, Mike
Turbomatik Bike Shop
DE12:32.14+3:24.15
17616
Hanus, Ulrich
Benno Racing
DE12:57.67+3:49.68
DNF612
Eucker, Eckhard
Marbach Racer
DE  
 
DNF617
Sappl, Thomas
MC Augsburg
DE  
 
DNF613
Wörner, Oli
woodfilm
DE  
 
DNF618
Wittkopf, Florian
DE  
 
E1 Junior
1357
Wetzel, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
DE7:08.14---
2358
Voth, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE7:23.61+0:15.47
3359
Arzt, Lukas
loco motion sports / Mondraker
DE8:01.50+0:53.36
4362
Hahn, Frederic
Schnapsleichen Racing
DE8:04.45+0:56.31
5373
Herberth, Armin
DE8:09.38+1:01.24
6375
Putz, Adrian
DE8:10.97+1:02.83
7365
Forster, Felix
MTB Xpert
DE8:15.64+1:07.50
8374
Retzbach, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE8:15.70+1:07.56
9360
Schilling, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
DE8:27.11+1:18.97
10366
Eiden, Philipp
MTB Club München
DE8:27.17+1:19.03
11376
Margaritis, Alexos
MTB Coach
DE8:27.33+1:19.19
12368
Büngen, Lars
team oberalbis
CH8:34.92+1:26.78
13372
Mayer, Paul
MTB COACH
DE8:36.30+1:28.16
14364
Lohmeier, Sören
DE8:43.30+1:35.16
15371
Eisenhuth, Felix
MTB COACH
DE8:44.18+1:36.04
16901
Baresel, Louis
DE9:29.96+2:21.82
17906
Daniel, Jonas
DE9:50.72+2:42.58
18369
Küppenbender, Max
DE9:55.50+2:47.36
19361
Weigel, Maximilian
Liteville
DE10:08.49+3:00.35
20367
Klein, Malte
DE22:27.73+15:19.59
DNF363
Beckers, Nils
Soulrider ev
DE  
 
DNF370
Wiesen, Marco
TriebtreteR
DE  
 
E1 Pro
14
Oppermann, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
DE6:54.96---
22
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
DE6:59.38+0:04.42
323
Dorn, Oli
Centurion Bikes
DE7:00.79+0:05.83
43
Root, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing
DE7:01.57+0:06.61
56
Derkum, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE7:03.22+0:08.26
67
Voth, Janik
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE7:06.72+0:11.76
7441
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg
DE7:07.69+0:12.73
8444
Holzschuher, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
DE7:09.82+0:14.86
915
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE7:11.22+0:16.26
105
Litz, Lukas
DE7:11.70+0:16.74
1112
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis Team - Werx
DE7:14.18+0:19.22
1210
Barich, Leopold
LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)
DE7:14.65+0:19.69
1316
Schmidt, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM
DE7:18.02+0:23.06
1432
Rieger, Thomas
Velomotion
DE7:18.75+0:23.79
15412
Pfaffenbichler, Christoph
AT7:21.85+0:26.89
1611
Bürkle, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
DE7:22.92+0:27.96
179
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team / RV Adler Lüttringhausen
DE7:23.24+0:28.28
1822
Loth, Arwed
DE7:25.48+0:30.52
1920
Braund, Tucker
CA7:28.86+0:33.90
2029
Schade, Frank
RC Schnaittachtal
DE7:30.14+0:35.18
21430
Pelzer, Georg
DE7:32.67+0:37.71
2214
Frey, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
DE7:33.92+0:38.96
2335
Henkes, Sebastian
Der lustige Dinosaurier
DE7:37.05+0:42.09
2433
Hägele, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.V.
DE7:44.10+0:49.14
2526
Czarnotta, Kay
DE7:50.61+0:55.65
26418
Breuer, Tim
Team AMS
AT7:55.02+1:00.06
2719
Seegebrecht, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.
DE7:57.19+1:02.23
2824
Schröder, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
DE8:00.35+1:05.39
2921
Barbosa, Filipe
Speedbrain
PT8:02.75+1:07.79
3030
Bludau, Jakob
DE8:04.55+1:09.59
3117
Drescher, Maximilian
DE8:06.48+1:11.52
3227
Pflumm, Tobias
DE8:07.32+1:12.36
3328
Sennhauser, Tobias
Rügger Bikesport
CH8:09.33+1:14.37
34427
Selbherr, Leonhart
DE8:09.34+1:14.38
35425
Neumann, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
DE8:13.65+1:18.69
3631
Nowoisky, André
Der Dynamo Fahrradladen/ Rocky Mountain
DE8:22.96+1:28.00
37414
Pisarek, Tomek
DE8:39.08+1:44.12
3834
Reiwald, Benedikt
DE9:13.93+2:18.97
DNF18
Rothberger, Markus
Giant Austria
AT  
 
DNF1
Rieder, Marcel
Rotwild Factory Team
DE  
 
DNF13
Fleschhut, Marcel
Carver Enduro Team
DE  
 
DNF420
Habel, Johannes
VOTEC
AT  
 
DNF8
Jungmann, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg
DE  
 
DNF429
Ketterer, Pascal
Haibike
DE  
 
DNF25
Kaufmann, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
DE  
 
E1 Sport
136
Dörfer, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE
DE6:54.25---
238
Ewald, Henry
Team BikeMike / msc-Pößneck e.V im DMV
DE7:10.29+0:16.04
340
Moehn, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
DE7:11.10+0:16.85
4117
Koch, Daniel
DE7:18.84+0:24.59
544
Knipping, Julian
HSG-Mittweida
DE7:20.48+0:26.23
653
Herbst, Andreas
TresAmigos
DE7:22.64+0:28.39
741
Riedle, Martin
Freeridefactory
DE7:22.80+0:28.55
8138
Brakowski, Timo
SRSteamextreme
DE7:25.46+0:31.21
937
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE7:27.96+0:33.71
1045
Müller, Philipp
DE7:29.09+0:34.84
1146
Steigerwald, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes
DE7:30.33+0:36.08
1258
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
DE7:31.68+0:37.43
1339
Spranz, Merlin
Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN
DE7:33.26+0:39.01
1493
Hauser, Michael
TresAmigos
DE7:33.33+0:39.08
1543
Gundlach, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
DE7:33.64+0:39.39
1657
Keim, Maximilian
DE7:34.91+0:40.66
1750
Deitrich, Kevin
DE7:35.82+0:41.57
18115
Chojetzki, David
DE7:36.98+0:42.73
1952
Stoeckl, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN
DE7:38.84+0:44.59
20131
Neumeister, Johannes
Ponyhof Racing
AT7:38.96+0:44.71
21112
Volk, Julian
Gravity Team Kempten
DE7:39.11+0:44.86
22134
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE7:39.61+0:45.36
23122
Koop, Arne
DE7:39.98+0:45.73
24120
Großmann, Toni
DE7:40.67+0:46.42
2555
Schmid, Martin
DE7:45.31+0:51.06
26107
Gales, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE
LU7:45.39+0:51.14
2795
Ginschel, Florian
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg
DE7:46.04+0:51.79
28103
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE7:46.05+0:51.80
2972
Peschke, Tim
Bite the Dust 1.SC Gröbenzell
DE7:46.28+0:52.03
3048
Paul, Lukas
DE7:46.84+0:52.59
31335
Kell, Max-Josef
MTB-Club München e.V.
DE7:47.64+0:53.39
3289
Neumann, Simon
Schneider Sports Racing
DE7:47.86+0:53.61
3342
Euba, Dominik
DE7:47.98+0:53.73
3469
Wilkinson, Phillip
The Lone Rider
ZA7:48.32+0:54.07
3580
Hein, Michael
RSV Garching
DE7:51.00+0:56.75
36143
Grandel, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
DE7:52.23+0:57.98
3771
Schroppa, Michel
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE7:55.17+1:00.92
38121
Ziegler, Florian
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg
DE7:55.29+1:01.04
3965
Winkler, Manuel
TSV Kösching Radsport
DE7:56.00+1:01.75
40128
Bopf, Luca
Department of Dirt
DE7:56.33+1:02.08
41139
Weidlinger, Christoph
DE7:57.33+1:03.08
4279
Levers, Jochen
DE7:58.32+1:04.07
4377
Hübner, Mic
DE7:59.25+1:05.00
4459
Kaiser, Jochen
DE7:59.38+1:05.13
45130
Voit, David
AT8:00.29+1:06.04
4688
Rothmeier, Marco
DE8:00.61+1:06.36
47142
Müller, Jan
DJ Racing
DE8:01.45+1:07.20
48109
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
DE8:01.87+1:07.62
49116
Gierlich, Philipp
FastForward-Suspension, MCM Trailpark Mehring
DE8:04.75+1:10.50
5094
Babin, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE8:05.24+1:10.99
5187
Volkmann, Jannik
DE8:05.84+1:11.59
52104
Buderath, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE8:07.58+1:13.33
53100
Biller, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE8:08.75+1:14.50
54118
Münch, Philipp
DE8:09.74+1:15.49
55113
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE8:10.15+1:15.90
5699
Werner, Maxim
Racepiraten ND
DE8:10.70+1:16.45
57110
Hergenhan, Manuel
Mile Multisport
DE8:11.01+1:16.76
58111
Burger, Michael
Big Bertha Biscuits
DE8:13.37+1:19.12
5991
Mayer, Florian
PUKY ENDURO-TEAM
DE8:15.16+1:20.91
6074
Friedrich, Christopher
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE8:15.21+1:20.96
6197
Heuberger, Daniel
FHRDFHRN
DE8:15.75+1:21.50
62137
Cramer, Christian
Team MCB
DE8:15.97
(+0:15)
+1:21.72
63123
Will, Dennis
Simon Bikes Racing
DE8:16.20+1:21.95
64144
Kodewitz, Martin
Ratisbon Racing Team
DE8:17.56+1:23.31
6551
Schütze, Mario
Nox Cycles
DE8:19.42+1:25.17
66140
Grabis, Conrad
Team SlowMo
DE8:19.74+1:25.49
6784
Schütz, Rene
Dämpfer Klinik Tübingen
DE8:20.21+1:25.96
6881
Lange, Jochen
DE8:20.63+1:26.38
6983
Wiesner, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
DE8:21.08+1:26.83
7092
Kamrad, Felix
TresAmigos
DE8:21.57+1:27.32