SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Ochsenkopf

Warmensteinach | Fleckl 26.08.2017

Enduro One - Ochsenkopf

Warmensteinach | Fleckl 26.08.2017


Overview
Organiser: Baboons GmbH
Entries Total: 357
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-08-28 15:42
 

Results Enduro One - Ochsenkopf

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
E1 E-Bike
1619
SCHREIBER, Sven
Focus / Compana
 9:51.53---0:53.98 (3rd)1:46.53 (3rd)3:05.03 (1st)1:24.60 (2nd)0:44.06 (2nd)1:57.33 (2nd)
2601
TIEGS, Michael
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 10:02.52+0:10.990:52.33 (1st)1:46.74 (4th)3:17.50 (5th)1:24.95 (3rd)0:42.24 (1st)1:58.76 (4th)
3624
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 10:03.63+0:12.100:59.29 (12th)1:39.47 (1st)3:13.19 (3rd)1:27.61 (4th)0:45.71 (4th)1:58.36 (3rd)
4623
HÄGELE, Johannes
MSV Bühlertan
 10:12.48+0:20.950:54.61 (5th)1:41.47 (2nd)3:12.34 (2nd)1:24.16 (1st)1:04.96 (17th)1:54.94 (1st)
5605
SPECHT, Tom
Haibike Factory Team
 10:20.76+0:29.230:53.72 (2nd)1:57.18 (12th)3:14.60 (4th)1:29.00 (5th)0:47.43 (5th)1:58.83 (5th)
6616
VINDUM, Michael
Haibike ProTeam
 10:23.49+0:31.960:56.51 (6th)1:50.01 (9th)3:17.58 (6th)1:29.92 (6th)0:48.82 (8th)2:00.65 (6th)
7602
STEINHOFF, Darius
Sn- Bikes
 10:25.67+0:34.140:54.56 (4th)1:49.25 (7th)3:17.74 (7th)1:34.02 (11th)0:44.67 (3rd)2:05.43 (9th)
8607
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de
 10:29.58+0:38.050:56.67 (7th)1:48.61 (6th)3:24.35 (10th)1:30.59 (7th)0:48.52 (7th)2:00.84 (7th)
9603
JÄGER, Helmut
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 10:33.12+0:41.590:58.06 (9th)1:49.73 (8th)3:21.25 (9th)1:31.36 (9th)0:48.38 (6th)2:04.34 (8th)
10604
MOLL, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
 10:41.02+0:49.490:57.55 (8th)1:48.14 (5th)3:26.06 (11th)1:32.28 (10th)0:51.16 (10th)2:05.83 (10th)
11618
HAASE, Steven
 10:46.84+0:55.311:02.28 (15th)1:50.36 (10th)3:20.01 (8th)1:31.30 (8th)0:50.17 (9th)2:12.72 (13rd)
12612
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
 11:15.23+1:23.700:58.76 (11th)1:51.82 (11th)3:36.77 (13rd)1:41.31 (14th)0:52.95 (11th)2:13.62 (14th)
13608
STIENS, Sebastian
Specialized WorkForCe
 11:18.60+1:27.070:58.69 (10th)2:00.55 (15th)3:34.92 (12th)1:37.12 (12th)0:58.15 (15th)2:09.17 (11th)
14609
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 11:35.13+1:43.601:07.20 (16th)2:00.24 (14th)3:42.87 (15th)1:38.76 (13rd)0:53.48 (12th)2:12.58 (12th)
15610
TREUGUT, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
 11:46.87+1:55.341:01.18 (13rd)1:58.94 (13rd)3:39.13 (14th)1:46.34 (16th)0:58.05 (14th)2:23.23 (16th)
16620
BALK, Jürgen
Haibike Crew PRO SUPPORTER
 12:10.49+2:18.961:01.83 (14th)2:11.54 (17th)3:46.63 (16th)1:46.99 (17th)1:00.31 (16th)2:23.19 (15th)
17611
SEIFERTH, Christian
Specialized Workforce
 13:15.02+3:23.491:09.91 (17th)2:10.63 (16th)4:51.47 (17th)1:43.07 (15th)0:55.77 (13rd)2:24.17 (17th)
DNF606
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
  2:30.46 (18th)
 
E1 Guest
1369
LÜTZELER, Willi
Cube
 10:26.00---1:47.69 (1st)1:36.72 (2nd)3:09.17 (1st)1:22.36 (3rd)0:41.90 (1st)1:48.16 (1st)
2368
PAPP, Dominik
Trailhouse
 10:46.96+0:20.961:52.60 (6th)1:38.01 (4th)3:12.27 (4th)1:25.67 (11th)0:47.45 (20th)1:50.96 (3rd)
3265
LOOS, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck
 10:47.96+0:21.961:48.56 (2nd)1:39.08 (6th)3:14.28 (6th)1:25.29 (8th)0:47.79 (22nd)1:52.96 (6th)
4285
KICK, Timo
 10:48.21+0:22.211:52.16 (5th)1:40.35 (11th)3:16.17 (8th)1:22.80 (4th)0:41.99 (2nd)1:54.74 (9th)
5302
JUNKER, Eric
IK-Pivot Cycles Germany
 10:56.21+0:30.211:51.64 (4th)1:36.01 (1st)3:24.27 (17th)1:26.01 (12th)0:45.75 (12th)1:52.53 (5th)
6294
KIESEL, Lorenz
Bikerei Innsbruck
 10:59.67+0:33.671:56.11 (11th)1:39.04 (5th)3:10.43 (3rd)1:21.95 (2nd)0:53.41 (46th)1:58.73 (20th)
7274
SCHINKE, Marcel
Bike Service Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach
 11:02.13+0:36.131:50.82 (3rd)1:39.39 (8th)3:13.59 (5th)1:40.98 (45th)0:47.13 (16th)1:50.22 (2nd)
8296
SCHMIDT, Felix
 11:02.40+0:36.401:57.60 (15th)1:37.50 (3rd)3:21.37 (12th)1:26.84 (14th)0:42.47 (4th)1:56.62 (16th)
9307
GRÜNERT, Erik
Team Trabbituning
 11:03.17+0:37.171:55.24 (8th)1:45.78 (15th)3:22.64 (14th)1:21.76 (1st)0:42.57 (5th)1:55.18 (10th)
10297
FISCHER, Jonas
MSC Wiesenbach
 11:04.09+0:38.091:55.06 (7th)1:40.34 (10th)3:22.15 (13rd)1:25.57 (10th)0:44.67 (11th)1:56.30 (14th)
11323
VOTTELER, Tobias
 11:09.37+0:43.372:16.28 (50th)1:39.25 (7th)3:09.27 (2nd)1:25.49 (9th)0:47.26 (18th)1:51.82 (4th)
12264
KLAUER, Maximilian
 11:13.67+0:47.671:58.39 (16th)1:50.26 (30th)3:17.53 (10th)1:28.41 (17th)0:44.64 (10th)1:54.44 (8th)
13331
JANTSCH, Mario
 11:14.22+0:48.221:56.02 (10th)1:45.87 (16th)3:22.73 (16th)1:24.86 (7th)0:48.90 (26th)1:55.84 (13rd)
14305
HIRSCH, Olaf
Sportjugendreisen.de
 11:15.36+0:49.361:56.66 (12th)1:46.16 (17th)3:24.65 (18th)1:30.20 (22nd)0:42.00 (3rd)1:55.69 (12th)
15283
HAAS, Marko
CUBE
 11:15.65+0:49.652:03.53 (29th)1:48.00 (22nd)3:16.28 (9th)1:24.27 (5th)0:49.69 (33rd)1:53.88 (7th)
16280
THÜMMLER, Pascal
 11:18.25+0:52.251:56.82 (13rd)1:50.35 (31st)3:20.96 (11th)1:30.11 (21st)0:44.44 (8th)1:55.57 (11th)
17347
MARTIN, Daniel
Franken Rockets
 11:23.80+0:57.801:59.72 (19th)1:43.85 (12th)3:26.77 (22nd)1:28.67 (18th)0:46.09 (13rd)1:58.70 (19th)
18306
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero
 11:32.14+1:06.141:59.20 (17th)1:44.72 (13rd)3:31.49 (28th)1:31.75 (27th)0:47.61 (21st)1:57.37 (17th)
19284
KASPER, Eric
 11:33.43+1:07.432:00.77 (21st)1:56.42 (44th)3:24.98 (19th)1:26.25 (13rd)0:47.24 (17th)1:57.77 (18th)
20290
BRAUN, Gregor
 11:38.72+1:12.721:55.93 (9th)1:40.16 (9th)3:14.75 (7th)1:24.77 (6th)0:43.19 (6th)2:39.92 (57th)
21276
GLÄßEL, Simon
CUBE Fichtelmountains Racing / SC-WUN
 11:40.07+1:14.072:02.20 (24th)1:48.59 (24th)3:25.64 (20th)1:31.11 (25th)0:50.11 (34th)2:02.42 (27th)
22322
OSWALD, Benedikt
 11:40.56+1:14.562:02.24 (25th)1:46.72 (18th)3:38.64 (35th)1:28.97 (19th)0:44.20 (7th)1:59.79 (22nd)
23317
CHRISTL, Tobias
 11:41.35+1:15.352:03.44 (28th)1:49.84 (29th)3:31.26 (27th)1:32.11 (28th)0:48.23 (24th)1:56.47 (15th)
24334
KING, Richard
MZ Hoyler Bike Bayreuth
 11:41.49+1:15.492:02.81 (27th)1:47.62 (21st)3:36.95 (32nd)1:27.72 (16th)0:46.14 (14th)2:00.25 (23rd)
25286
GOLLER, David
Enduro Crew Steinwald
 11:41.69+1:15.692:00.30 (20th)1:49.58 (27th)3:30.40 (26th)1:30.76 (23rd)0:49.15 (27th)2:01.50 (25th)
26275
BITTER, Mario
TV Olpe / frOErider
 11:47.63+1:21.632:02.71 (26th)1:47.00 (19th)3:29.64 (24th)1:39.34 (43rd)0:49.16 (28th)1:59.78 (21st)
27332
KEßLER, Thomas
Ski&Bike/ Biller Bikes/ Specialized
 11:47.79+1:21.792:08.72 (41st)1:48.88 (25th)3:22.69 (15th)1:33.22 (33rd)0:49.43 (31st)2:04.85 (31st)
28318
MÄNNEL, Thomas
Team Vogtland Bike
 11:49.08+1:23.082:01.00 (22nd)1:50.52 (32nd)3:33.69 (29th)1:29.48 (20th)0:44.54 (9th)2:09.85 (37th)
29338
VOTTELER, Johannes
 11:50.28+1:24.282:06.17 (34th)1:47.61 (20th)3:29.40 (23rd)1:31.70 (26th)0:51.54 (37th)2:03.86 (30th)
30263
SCHMIDT, Johannes
MTB Neumarkt
 11:52.61+1:26.612:03.55 (30th)1:52.64 (36th)3:29.90 (25th)1:32.64 (32nd)0:51.08 (36th)2:02.80 (28th)
31271
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT, Dominik
BikeMeister Racing
 11:52.63+1:26.631:59.35 (18th)1:45.52 (14th)3:36.98 (33rd)1:27.48 (15th)0:47.37 (19th)2:15.93 (50th)
32298
KELTSCH, Patrick
 11:54.53+1:28.532:01.53 (23rd)1:51.24 (34th)3:39.69 (37th)1:32.31 (30th)0:48.33 (25th)2:01.43 (24th)
33615
MACKAMUL, Christian
SVS N
 11:56.72+1:30.722:06.65 (38th)1:48.88 (25th)3:26.30 (21st)1:35.95 (39th)0:53.32 (45th)2:05.62 (33rd)
34287
WERNIG, Alexander
 12:00.48+1:34.482:06.21 (35th)1:50.60 (33rd)3:37.61 (34th)1:36.14 (40th)0:47.80 (23rd)2:02.12 (26th)
35923
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
 12:08.71+1:42.712:06.11 (33rd)1:57.61 (47th)3:33.95 (30th)1:32.45 (31st)0:51.98 (40th)2:06.61 (35th)
36345
AFTOLTER, Peter
Enduro Crew Steinwald
 12:18.09+1:52.092:07.36 (39th)1:49.62 (28th)3:52.72 (42nd)1:35.43 (37th)0:46.50 (15th)2:06.46 (34th)
37278
LÖHNER, Alexander
 12:18.55+1:52.552:05.85 (32nd)1:48.33 (23rd)3:56.93 (50th)1:32.18 (29th)0:51.76 (39th)2:03.50 (29th)
38341
ARNOLD, Sebastian
 12:19.09+1:53.092:04.69 (31st)1:54.06 (40th)3:54.53 (46th)1:30.77 (24th)0:49.52 (32nd)2:05.52 (32nd)
39289
HARTMANN, Benedikt
Enduro Crew Steinwald
 12:26.12+2:00.122:06.57 (37th)1:53.60 (39th)3:41.62 (38th)1:35.26 (36th)0:56.53 (52nd)2:12.54 (43rd)
40371
RAUSCH, Peter
 12:32.72+2:06.722:18.96 (53rd)1:55.39 (42nd)3:36.51 (31st)1:36.68 (41st)0:49.34 (30th)2:15.84 (49th)
41299
BOURSCHEID, Marc
Red Rock Challenge
 12:34.87+2:08.872:12.45 (47th)1:56.41 (43rd)3:39.35 (36th)1:42.41 (47th)0:52.63 (43rd)2:11.62 (41st)
42266
HEISE, Gregor
Range against the machine
 12:41.20+2:15.202:06.47 (36th)1:52.89 (38th)3:55.51 (48th)1:42.95 (48th)0:52.47 (42nd)2:10.91 (39th)
43288
BRUNNER, Fabian
Enduro Crew Steinwald
 12:50.90+2:24.902:11.18 (43rd)1:59.36 (51st)3:55.28 (47th)1:33.53 (34th)0:55.94 (51st)2:15.61 (48th)
44270
PIETRUSKA, Stefan
Team Feuer, Wasser, Blitz
 12:52.00+2:26.002:12.97 (48th)2:02.52 (55th)3:52.28 (41st)1:40.69 (44th)0:49.27 (29th)2:14.27 (46th)
45293
FOLZ, Markus
Rieslingschorle Racing
 12:52.20+2:26.202:18.16 (52nd)1:56.47 (45th)3:56.54 (49th)1:34.17 (35th)0:53.58 (47th)2:13.28 (44th)
46269
STUMMVOLL, Daniel
FO Bike Connection
 12:54.43+2:28.432:17.92 (51st)1:55.24 (41st)3:53.12 (44th)1:43.06 (49th)0:50.98 (35th)2:14.11 (45th)
47295
MEURER, Manuel
 13:08.69+2:42.692:22.68 (56th)1:57.68 (48th)3:52.90 (43rd)1:48.35 (53rd)0:51.71 (38th)2:15.37 (47th)
48277
ALBLAS, Bjoern
Range against the machine
 13:10.11+2:44.112:08.09 (40th)1:58.86 (50th)4:12.88 (54th)1:41.20 (46th)0:57.95 (53rd)2:11.13 (40th)
49281
SCHMIDT, Alex
 13:12.91+2:46.912:14.99 (49th)2:03.82 (56th)3:54.30 (45th)1:52.20 (56th)0:55.41 (50th)2:12.19 (42nd)
50335
SÜPPEL, Luca
 13:14.53+2:48.532:10.92 (42nd)1:51.35 (35th)4:13.09 (55th)1:53.98 (57th)0:54.90 (49th)2:10.29 (38th)
51300
KERLING, Tim
 13:23.35+2:57.352:20.81 (55th)2:00.38 (53rd)3:50.00 (40th)1:47.97 (51st)1:00.75 (55th)2:23.44 (54th)
52267
HEISIG, Benedikt
Lifefood-Sports.de
 13:34.63+3:08.632:11.74 (44th)2:04.06 (57th)4:08.83 (53rd)1:48.05 (52nd)1:00.72 (54th)2:21.23 (53rd)
53304
RAUM, Niclas
 14:11.04+3:45.042:26.18 (58th)2:14.53 (59th)4:16.18 (57th)1:51.82 (55th)0:52.28 (41st)2:30.05 (55th)
54333
KILIAN, Sebastian
 14:45.24+4:19.243:34.00 (60th)2:01.67 (54th)4:04.06 (51st)1:44.95 (50th)1:02.69 (57th)2:17.87 (52nd)
55373
PFAFFENBERGER, Oliver
The Soil Samplers
 15:04.42+4:38.423:34.00 (60th)2:07.61 (58th)4:14.43 (56th)1:49.18 (54th)1:01.55 (56th)2:17.65 (51st)
56301
KROST, Markus
Team Dosenbier
 15:29.46+5:03.462:38.29 (59th)2:16.17 (60th)4:50.36 (59th)2:03.58 (58th)1:05.54 (58th)2:35.52 (56th)
57319
RAMSTER, Daniel
 17:29.48+7:03.487:03.80 (62nd)1:56.80 (46th)3:49.50 (39th)1:37.68 (42nd)0:53.99 (48th)2:07.71 (36th)
58273
PUTTICH, Paul
CVJM Arzberg
 25:26.18+15:00.182:11.85 (45th)1:52.83 (37th)4:18.58 (58th)1:35.52 (38th)0:53.02 (44th)14:34.38 (58th)
DNF291
HARRIS, Brad
  2:24.71 (57th)2:00.24 (52nd)4:04.97 (52nd)13:05.34 (59th)
 
DNF320
SCHELTER, Simon
  2:12.40 (46th)1:58.14 (49th)
 
DNF282
WERNICKE, Laurenz
Dorados of Hazzard
  1:56.86 (14th)
 
DNF303
WACHTER, Dominik
  2:19.00 (54th)
 
E1 Junior
1247
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 10:50.14---1:57.08 (2nd)1:43.56 (3rd)3:08.32 (1st)1:23.08 (1st)0:39.97 (1st)1:58.13 (3rd)
2248
VOTH, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 11:09.59+0:19.451:57.41 (3rd)1:39.97 (1st)3:23.69 (2nd)1:30.20 (3rd)0:42.07 (2nd)1:56.25 (2nd)
3260
MÖHWALD, Jonas
TV Waldsassen
 11:33.01+0:42.871:56.95 (1st)1:49.44 (10th)3:26.69 (3rd)1:29.23 (2nd)0:56.25 (18th)1:54.45 (1st)
4251
ARZT, Lukas
loco motion sports / Mondraker
 11:35.60+0:45.462:00.74 (5th)1:43.55 (2nd)3:27.59 (4th)1:33.51 (4th)0:49.74 (9th)2:00.47 (7th)
5256
BERGHOFF, Dominik
Sturmvogel Bonn
 11:42.93+0:52.792:05.46 (9th)1:45.39 (5th)3:31.85 (5th)1:33.64 (5th)0:46.57 (7th)2:00.02 (5th)
6257
KRUG, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 11:47.36+0:57.222:04.11 (7th)1:44.45 (4th)3:35.18 (6th)1:36.25 (10th)0:44.73 (5th)2:02.64 (8th)
7252
HAHN, Frederic
Schnapsleichen Racing
 11:57.10+1:06.962:01.13 (6th)1:45.63 (6th)3:39.21 (9th)1:34.75 (7th)0:44.53 (4th)2:11.85 (15th)
8261
HERBERTH, Armin
 11:57.35+1:07.212:05.41 (8th)1:46.27 (8th)3:40.70 (13rd)1:34.67 (6th)0:47.03 (8th)2:03.27 (10th)
9327
SATOR, Tim
Satornator
 12:12.20+1:22.061:59.63 (4th)1:49.60 (11th)3:51.41 (16th)1:42.43 (17th)0:50.31 (10th)1:58.82 (4th)
10253
FORSTER, Felix
MTB Xpert
 12:17.33+1:27.192:06.16 (10th)1:48.81 (9th)3:45.36 (15th)1:37.17 (11th)0:53.78 (16th)2:06.05 (12th)
11350
REINHARDT, Jonathan
 12:24.89+1:34.752:10.41 (12th)1:50.19 (12th)3:41.41 (14th)1:38.10 (13rd)0:44.14 (3rd)2:20.64 (21st)
12325
MAYER, Paul
MTB COACH
 12:25.19+1:35.052:11.75 (14th)1:57.04 (19th)3:38.85 (8th)1:40.17 (15th)0:52.13 (13rd)2:05.25 (11th)
13324
EISENHUTH, Felix
MTB COACH
 12:28.31+1:38.172:15.58 (17th)1:53.85 (17th)3:40.56 (12th)1:38.07 (12th)0:51.66 (11th)2:08.59 (13rd)
14250
WEIGEL, Maximilian
Liteville Racing Team
 12:40.87+1:50.732:41.25 (21st)1:51.76 (14th)3:37.49 (7th)1:35.80 (8th)0:51.92 (12th)2:02.65 (9th)
15348
LOHMEYER, Sören
 12:40.93
(+0:03)
+1:50.792:14.81 (15th)1:50.98 (13rd)3:39.50 (11th)1:43.29 (18th)0:56.00 (17th)2:13.35 (16th)
16262
HERBERTH, Christoph
 13:06.05+2:15.912:18.40 (18th)1:53.45 (16th)3:57.23 (17th)1:47.83 (20th)0:52.43 (14th)2:16.71 (20th)
17343
HÜMMER, Bastian
 13:11.38+2:21.242:11.71 (13rd)1:52.22 (15th)4:14.26 (20th)1:41.74 (16th)1:01.11 (20th)2:10.34 (14th)
18249
SCHILLING, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
 13:12.95+2:22.812:44.81 (22nd)1:46.19 (7th)4:20.13 (22nd)1:36.21 (9th)0:45.59 (6th)2:00.02 (5th)
19258
KÜPPENBENDER, Max
 13:32.56+2:42.422:19.65 (19th)2:04.65 (21st)4:04.64 (18th)1:44.48 (19th)1:05.38 (21st)2:13.76 (18th)
20326
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
MTBCOACH
 13:32.84+2:42.702:20.75 (20th)2:02.47 (20th)4:14.40 (21st)1:49.08 (21st)0:52.50 (15th)2:13.64 (17th)
21259
PFEIFER, Stefan
 13:44.91+2:54.772:15.41 (16th)1:54.71 (18th)3:39.21 (9th)1:39.04 (14th)1:55.57 (22nd)2:20.97 (22nd)
22254
BÜNGEN, Lars
team oberalbis
 20:01.70+9:11.562:09.74 (11th)8:35.73 (22nd)4:09.27 (19th)1:51.55 (22nd)0:59.55 (19th)2:15.86 (19th)
E1 Pro
12
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 10:06.65---1:46.45 (2nd)1:35.22 (4th)2:56.51 (1st)1:19.49 (1st)0:41.57 (6th)1:47.41 (2nd)
21
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:07.35+0:00.701:46.26 (1st)1:34.52 (2nd)2:57.46 (2nd)1:20.83 (2nd)0:43.66 (10th)1:44.62 (1st)
37
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:18.45+0:11.801:49.05 (3rd)1:35.18 (3rd)3:00.82 (4th)1:21.70 (4th)0:40.90 (5th)1:50.80 (4th)
414
RIEGER, Thomas
Biller Bikes / Velomotion
 10:41.07+0:34.421:52.00 (6th)1:37.90 (6th)3:18.04 (10th)1:22.14 (5th)0:40.14 (3rd)1:50.85 (5th)
516
HÖRETH, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
 10:43.64+0:36.991:52.94 (7th)1:43.59 (11th)3:12.08 (8th)1:21.67 (3rd)0:42.97 (9th)1:50.39 (3rd)
615
FISCHER, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
 10:43.87+0:37.221:51.37 (4th)1:41.74 (10th)3:09.33 (7th)1:23.72 (6th)0:46.35 (14th)1:51.36 (7th)
711
EBERTZ, Jan-Philipp
Schneider Sports Racing
 10:46.72+0:40.071:56.49 (12th)1:39.25 (7th)3:08.68 (6th)1:27.35 (10th)0:41.90 (7th)1:53.05 (8th)
85
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 11:01.28+0:54.631:53.64 (8th)1:40.36 (8th)3:00.22 (3rd)1:25.64 (9th)0:46.44 (15th)2:14.98 (20th)
98
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop
 11:03.82+0:57.171:54.75 (10th)1:41.52 (9th)3:23.35 (13rd)1:24.94 (8th)0:45.02 (12th)1:54.24 (10th)
1017
BIEDERMANN, Julian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 11:24.61+1:17.961:56.18 (11th)1:47.85 (18th)3:21.30 (12th)1:30.57 (13rd)0:50.67 (19th)1:58.04 (13rd)
11340
PELZER, Georg
 11:38.01+1:31.362:02.69 (16th)1:45.05 (12th)3:27.99 (15th)1:38.22 (17th)0:47.01 (16th)1:57.05 (12th)
1210
SEEGEBRECHT, Dario
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 11:40.04+1:33.391:59.78 (13rd)1:47.09 (17th)3:31.88 (17th)1:32.69 (14th)0:47.96 (17th)2:00.64 (17th)
13346
HÄRTSFELDER, Daniel
 11:46.36+1:39.712:04.56 (17th)1:48.06 (19th)3:24.19 (14th)1:36.23 (16th)0:53.63 (20th)1:59.69 (16th)
149
JANDER, Dennis
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew
 11:53.20+1:46.552:00.88 (14th)1:45.56 (14th)3:38.76 (18th)1:43.47 (18th)0:45.39 (13rd)1:59.14 (15th)
15308
TAPLIK, Ole
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 12:38.29+2:31.642:01.04 (15th)1:45.81 (15th)4:28.14 (19th)1:35.81 (15th)0:43.76 (11th)2:03.73 (19th)
166
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 12:41.07+2:34.421:51.80 (5th)1:48.88 (20th)5:02.62 (20th)1:23.74 (7th)0:40.34 (4th)1:53.69 (9th)
17309
SALZMANN, David
RC Schnaittachtal
 13:06.86+3:00.213:32.00 (18th)1:45.15 (13rd)3:30.13 (16th)1:30.40 (12th)0:48.15 (18th)2:01.03 (18th)
183
VOTH, Janik
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 13:43.92+3:37.274:57.33 (20th)1:35.96 (5th)3:13.60 (9th)1:28.75 (11th)0:36.97 (1st)1:51.31 (6th)
19329
HEITMANN, Hendrick
 14:08.62+4:01.971:54.30 (9th)1:46.71 (16th)3:18.69 (11th)4:31.13 (19th)0:42.59 (8th)1:55.20 (11th)
20374
WAGENKNECHT, André
Cube Bikes
 19:16.34+9:09.693:32.00 (18th)1:31.64 (1st)3:01.49 (5th)8:32.72 (20th)0:39.78 (2nd)1:58.71 (14th)
E1 Senior
1100
STREHL, Sebastian
 10:51.96---1:54.67 (2nd)1:42.31 (1st)3:14.21 (1st)1:25.65 (2nd)0:44.39 (2nd)1:50.73 (1st)
293
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber
 11:07.08+0:15.121:54.62 (1st)1:46.02 (7th)3:19.73 (2nd)1:25.76 (3rd)0:43.11 (1st)1:57.84 (9th)
3101
SINDERMANN, Daniel
Specialized WorkForCE
 11:15.79+0:23.831:57.40 (5th)1:46.71 (11th)3:19.89 (3rd)1:26.91 (5th)0:47.60 (13rd)1:57.28 (6th)
495
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 11:19.28+0:27.321:58.27 (7th)1:45.36 (6th)3:21.69 (4th)1:30.01 (9th)0:46.57 (5th)1:57.38 (7th)
592
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:20.27+0:28.311:55.13 (3rd)1:46.64 (10th)3:24.91 (8th)1:26.27 (4th)0:53.05 (34th)1:54.27 (3rd)
6106
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
LAST- FACTORY- TEAM
 11:22.70+0:30.741:57.28 (4th)1:46.05 (8th)3:23.59 (5th)1:31.23 (11th)0:46.84 (8th)1:57.71 (8th)
799
REICHHART, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix Magazin
 11:25.92+0:33.961:58.51 (8th)1:48.89 (18th)3:23.83 (6th)1:29.64 (6th)0:45.94 (4th)1:59.11 (11th)
896
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
 11:31.51+0:39.552:00.61 (12th)1:46.54 (9th)3:37.23 (20th)1:23.63 (1st)0:49.39 (21st)1:54.11 (2nd)
9112
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg
 11:38.17+0:46.211:58.82 (9th)1:49.96 (23rd)3:29.77 (14th)1:32.88 (17th)0:49.55 (22nd)1:57.19 (5th)
10129
KAUTZ, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 11:39.69+0:47.732:05.26 (23rd)1:43.93 (2nd)3:29.50 (12th)1:31.24 (12th)0:45.38 (3rd)2:04.38 (24th)
11134
BÖGNER, Oliver
Riól-Bike
 11:39.91+0:47.952:03.61 (17th)1:47.85 (14th)3:26.61 (9th)1:34.79 (22nd)0:49.04 (19th)1:58.01 (10th)
12110
OXFART, Danny
 11:41.35+0:49.392:04.02 (19th)1:48.08 (15th)3:29.41 (11th)1:30.49 (10th)0:47.27 (11th)2:02.08 (18th)
13120
OTTO, Martin
We make Enduro by Conway
 11:42.34+0:50.382:02.70 (15th)1:48.92 (19th)3:28.72 (10th)1:32.28 (15th)0:49.00 (18th)2:00.72 (15th)
14104
ILGNER, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg
 11:44.97+0:53.012:04.43 (21st)1:48.33 (17th)3:29.57 (13rd)1:32.77 (16th)0:50.03 (25th)1:59.84 (12th)
15107
POSPISZYL, Remon
 11:47.49+0:55.532:02.23 (14th)1:48.09 (16th)3:32.43 (17th)1:33.61 (18th)0:48.55 (17th)2:02.58 (19th)
16103
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 11:48.86+0:56.901:59.97 (10th)1:53.20 (29th)3:31.34 (15th)1:29.95 (8th)0:51.43 (29th)2:02.97 (21st)
17136
AMSTERDAM, Hans
 11:49.69+0:57.732:09.05 (27th)1:45.35 (5th)3:31.45 (16th)1:33.71 (19th)0:49.66 (23rd)2:00.47 (14th)
18146
BAAR, Sacha
 11:51.15+0:59.192:01.38 (13rd)1:49.31 (21st)3:36.01 (19th)1:31.64 (13rd)0:49.17 (20th)2:03.64 (22nd)
19140
BARZ, Holger
Mufflon Racing
 11:51.89+0:59.932:05.09 (22nd)1:49.08 (20th)3:33.60 (18th)1:35.09 (23rd)0:47.00 (9th)2:02.03 (17th)
20102
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team
 11:55.93+1:03.972:07.51 (24th)1:46.87 (12th)3:43.01 (27th)1:29.81 (7th)0:46.80 (6th)2:01.93 (16th)
21105
KÄLBERER, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam
 12:02.02+1:10.062:03.70 (18th)1:50.27 (25th)3:39.56 (22nd)1:34.19 (21st)0:49.89 (24th)2:04.41 (26th)
22132
DUPP, Volker
 12:07.32+1:15.362:04.03 (20th)1:51.73 (26th)3:40.72 (24th)1:35.75 (24th)0:52.28 (31st)2:02.81 (20th)
23108
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 12:09.51+1:17.552:08.87 (25th)1:47.76 (13rd)3:43.79 (30th)1:36.65 (28th)0:48.05 (16th)2:04.39 (25th)
24130
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea
 12:13.03+1:21.072:12.93 (33rd)1:50.13 (24th)3:40.87 (25th)1:33.79 (20th)0:48.01 (15th)2:07.30 (28th)
25109
FALKENHAN, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 12:18.59+1:26.632:03.51 (16th)1:54.57 (31st)3:43.36 (29th)1:44.81 (40th)0:47.98 (14th)2:04.36 (23rd)
26148
STRUß, Serge
 12:20.17+1:28.212:13.32 (34th)1:52.48 (27th)3:38.54 (21st)1:37.47 (33rd)0:50.96 (27th)2:07.40 (30th)
27122
LÖFFLER, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
 12:25.36+1:33.402:09.36 (28th)1:52.86 (28th)3:46.56 (32nd)1:37.00 (30th)0:52.22 (30th)2:07.36 (29th)
28127
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier
 12:30.76+1:38.802:12.32 (32nd)1:57.17 (34th)3:44.70 (31st)1:38.10 (34th)0:52.93 (33rd)2:05.54 (27th)
29138
KOLB, Robert
 12:38.90+1:46.942:17.67 (38th)2:02.79 (43rd)3:39.81 (23rd)1:37.05 (31st)0:51.14 (28th)2:10.44 (32nd)
30145
SAUTER, Florian
TriebtreteR MTB Racing
 12:42.73+1:50.772:09.41 (29th)2:01.43 (41st)3:43.12 (28th)1:36.18 (26th)1:04.05 (46th)2:08.54 (31st)
31141
SCHEITHAUER, Marco
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 12:44.36+1:52.402:08.99 (26th)1:49.46 (22nd)3:55.88 (39th)1:47.75 (41st)0:50.94 (26th)2:11.34 (34th)
32137
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 12:48.58+1:56.622:12.18 (31st)1:58.71 (37th)3:53.95 (37th)1:36.34 (27th)0:54.83 (35th)2:12.57 (37th)
33147
BLANK, Christian
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 12:51.53+1:59.572:11.95 (30th)2:00.65 (40th)3:41.30 (26th)1:44.07 (39th)1:02.21 (43rd)2:11.35 (35th)
34123
WILHELM, Christian
Bun°Guard Racing Team
 12:55.01+2:03.052:15.33 (37th)1:58.48 (36th)3:52.93 (35th)1:36.07 (25th)1:00.47 (41st)2:11.73 (36th)
3594
INDERGAND, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 12:57.85+2:05.891:58.14 (6th)1:45.34 (4th)4:59.71 (50th)1:31.70 (14th)0:47.04 (10th)1:55.92 (4th)
36139
ENGEL, Sebastian
Scherra musch
 13:03.08+2:11.122:30.53 (45th)1:54.39 (30th)3:53.89 (36th)1:40.47 (36th)0:52.92 (32nd)2:10.88 (33rd)
37144
GÖPFERT, Christoph
Mufflon Racing
 13:16.93+2:24.972:15.28 (36th)1:54.74 (32nd)3:58.41 (40th)1:52.40 (44th)0:58.48 (39th)2:17.62 (39th)
38124
KLAPPER, Torsten
Psyclists
 13:24.50+2:32.542:20.16 (41st)2:00.62 (39th)4:02.72 (43rd)1:39.52 (35th)1:00.56 (42nd)2:20.92 (41st)
39125
OFFELMANN, Sebastian
Psyclists
 13:28.20+2:36.242:19.34 (39th)2:13.20 (48th)4:00.52 (42nd)1:43.98 (38th)0:55.98 (37th)2:15.18 (38th)
40117
KANNE, Hendrik
 13:37.25+2:45.292:32.72 (46th)2:01.93 (42nd)4:00.31 (41st)1:42.70 (37th)0:55.61 (36th)2:23.98 (43rd)
41115
KOCH, Christian
die Bikoholixs
 13:37.51+2:45.552:15.18 (35th)2:00.23 (38th)3:50.80 (34th)1:52.02 (43rd)1:05.48 (47th)2:33.80 (46th)
42143
MEISTER, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado
 13:57.50+3:05.542:22.61 (44th)1:56.79 (33rd)4:26.00 (45th)1:53.49 (45th)0:59.60 (40th)2:19.01 (40th)
43121
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 13:58.06+3:06.102:19.46 (40th)2:05.72 (44th)4:34.97 (47th)1:36.98 (29th)0:56.42 (38th)2:24.51 (44th)
44111
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 14:44.75+3:52.792:36.28 (48th)2:10.88 (45th)4:27.91 (46th)1:53.63 (46th)1:03.98 (45th)2:32.07 (45th)
45119
FUCHS, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach
 14:58.65+4:06.692:36.04 (47th)2:12.50 (46th)4:22.08 (44th)2:02.42 (48th)1:07.39 (49th)2:38.22 (47th)
46114
MILLER, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 15:24.27+4:32.312:00.19 (11th)1:44.97 (3rd)3:24.27 (7th)5:28.16 (50th)0:46.80 (6th)1:59.88 (13rd)
47118
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
RSV Kartung
 15:29.86+4:37.902:36.32 (49th)2:13.07 (47th)4:48.73 (48th)2:00.38 (47th)1:12.52 (50th)2:38.84 (48th)
48128
MÄNNCHEN, Sten
maequ Racing Team
 15:50.20+4:58.242:20.61 (42nd)4:22.24 (50th)3:54.45 (38th)1:48.27 (42nd)1:02.95 (44th)2:21.68 (42nd)
49133
LANGNER, Beni
 16:37.49+5:45.532:55.43 (50th)2:27.79 (49th)4:53.13 (49th)2:19.41 (49th)1:07.15 (48th)2:54.58 (49th)
DNF135
LÜGERING, Daniel
  2:22.45 (43rd)1:57.64 (35th)3:47.40 (33rd)1:37.28 (32nd)0:47.33 (12th)
 
E1 Sport
120
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE
 10:23.03---1:50.21 (2nd)1:40.90 (7th)3:01.13 (1st)1:20.45 (2nd)0:40.82 (1st)1:49.52 (2nd)
222
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike / msc-Pößneck e.V im DMV
 10:32.98+0:09.951:48.75 (1st)1:37.42 (1st)3:02.92 (2nd)1:33.96 (39th)0:42.00 (2nd)1:47.93 (1st)
3339
RIEDLE, Martin
Freeridefactory
 10:51.41+0:28.381:56.48 (9th)1:38.03 (2nd)3:09.02 (4th)1:26.79 (9th)0:44.25 (10th)1:56.84 (14th)
445
PESCHKE, Tim
Bite the Dust 1.SC Gröbenzell
 10:53.50+0:30.471:52.90 (3rd)1:45.19 (17th)3:06.08 (3rd)1:28.51 (14th)0:49.97 (45th)1:50.85 (3rd)
534
KOHL, Johannes
laface-bikes.de, VC Corona
 10:54.74+0:31.711:56.30 (8th)1:38.78 (3rd)3:23.84 (16th)1:19.77 (1st)0:43.32 (6th)1:52.73 (6th)
624
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 10:58.60+0:35.571:52.93 (4th)1:42.97 (13rd)3:22.05 (13rd)1:24.73 (3rd)0:43.91 (9th)1:52.01 (4th)
786
GINSCHEL, Florian
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg
 10:58.64+0:35.611:55.21 (6th)1:48.06 (30th)3:13.53 (6th)1:25.78 (6th)0:43.67 (7th)1:52.39 (5th)
832
SCHNEIDER, Jan
Schneider Sports Racing
 10:59.63+0:36.601:56.99 (10th)1:43.17 (14th)3:15.83 (8th)1:24.85 (4th)0:42.38 (4th)1:56.41 (12th)
963
HEISE, Philipp
LAST FACTORY TEAM
 11:00.83+0:37.801:58.04 (15th)1:42.90 (12th)3:14.18 (7th)1:27.26 (11th)0:42.40 (5th)1:56.05 (10th)
1027
EUBA, Dominik
 11:01.52+0:38.491:54.02 (5th)1:40.71 (6th)3:19.24 (11th)1:25.94 (7th)0:45.69 (16th)1:55.92 (9th)
1126
PAUL, Lukas
 11:05.39+0:42.361:59.83 (20th)1:40.56 (5th)3:15.83 (8th)1:27.66 (12th)0:43.69 (8th)1:57.82 (17th)
1229
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 11:06.66+0:43.631:57.49 (11th)1:42.47 (10th)3:17.32 (10th)1:26.72 (8th)0:47.67 (28th)1:54.99 (7th)
1335
SCHÜTZE, Mario
Nox Cycles
 11:14.98+0:51.951:55.87 (7th)1:48.74 (34th)3:22.20 (14th)1:25.74 (5th)0:47.27 (23rd)1:55.16 (8th)
1423
HERBST, Andreas
TresAmigos
 11:16.60+0:53.571:57.81 (14th)1:41.57 (8th)3:28.57 (25th)1:27.05 (10th)0:45.16 (14th)1:56.44 (13rd)
1530
HAUSER, Michael
TresAmigos
 11:19.32+0:56.292:02.13 (26th)1:42.86 (11th)3:19.81 (12th)1:29.31 (16th)0:46.98 (20th)1:58.23 (18th)
1631
DEITRICH, Kevin
 11:24.17+1:01.141:57.76 (13rd)1:48.68 (32nd)3:26.80 (23rd)1:28.17 (13rd)0:44.38 (11th)1:58.38 (19th)
1772
FEJFAR, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 11:26.03+1:03.001:59.61 (18th)1:41.58 (9th)3:24.84 (19th)1:32.00 (26th)0:47.16 (22nd)2:00.84 (27th)
1843
BILLER, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 11:26.10+1:03.072:01.95 (25th)1:45.06 (16th)3:22.58 (15th)1:30.60 (19th)0:46.11 (18th)1:59.80 (24th)
1937
CHOJETZKI, David
 11:29.95+1:06.921:59.65 (19th)1:46.97 (25th)3:26.84 (24th)1:32.75 (30th)0:47.37 (24th)1:56.37 (11th)
2033
CASPARI, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:32.30+1:09.272:00.54 (21st)1:45.53 (19th)3:29.09 (27th)1:30.16 (18th)0:48.37 (38th)1:58.61 (20th)
2175
SCHROEDER, Richard
TSV Kösching Radsport
 11:34.81+1:11.782:01.66 (24th)1:47.27 (26th)3:25.91 (21st)1:33.10 (31st)0:47.86 (32nd)1:59.01 (22nd)
2225
STEIGERWALD, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes
 11:39.50+1:16.472:04.58 (38th)1:50.02 (39th)3:26.09 (22nd)1:31.98 (25th)0:44.97 (13rd)2:01.86 (32nd)
2353
BILLER, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 11:40.19+1:17.162:06.13 (42nd)1:47.90 (29th)3:32.96 (33rd)1:29.93 (17th)0:45.59 (15th)1:57.68 (16th)
2449
NEUMANN, Simon
Schneider Sports Racing
 11:40.35+1:17.322:03.61 (35th)1:51.30 (44th)3:24.77 (18th)1:32.37 (28th)0:47.42 (26th)2:00.88 (29th)
2557
BLAHA, Stephan
Trailhouse
 11:41.90+1:18.872:03.62 (36th)1:47.43 (27th)3:31.85 (31st)1:31.22 (22nd)0:47.01 (21st)2:00.77 (26th)
2681
SAREMBA, Nico
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
 11:42.75+1:19.722:02.17 (27th)1:51.43 (45th)3:24.57 (17th)1:33.75 (37th)0:46.13 (19th)2:04.70 (41st)
2790
WINKLER, Justus
Zweirad-Winkler
 11:44.50+1:21.472:02.86 (32nd)1:46.92 (24th)3:33.63 (34th)1:32.58 (29th)0:49.50 (43rd)1:59.01 (22nd)
2850
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 11:44.74+1:21.712:01.65 (23rd)1:45.42 (18th)3:37.04 (37th)1:31.94 (24th)0:47.82 (31st)2:00.87 (28th)
2967
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 11:47.23+1:24.202:02.58 (29th)1:45.77 (21st)3:41.64 (49th)1:29.17 (15th)0:47.97 (33rd)2:00.10 (25th)
3038
MÜLLER, Maximilian
Diehard Mötorcrew
 11:47.32+1:24.292:06.44 (44th)1:46.09 (23rd)3:30.90 (29th)1:33.72 (35th)0:48.03 (35th)2:02.14 (33rd)
3179
BOPF, Luca
Department of Dirt
 11:49.00+1:25.972:03.13 (33rd)1:46.07 (22nd)3:29.26 (28th)1:37.10 (44th)0:49.48 (42nd)2:03.96 (39th)
3252
WILKINSON, Phillip
The Lone Rider
 11:49.63+1:26.602:02.83 (31st)1:50.88 (42nd)3:28.81 (26th)1:33.29 (32nd)0:47.37 (24th)2:06.45 (47th)
3382
WILL, Dennis
Simon Bikes Racing
 11:49.76+1:26.732:01.29 (22nd)1:48.75 (35th)3:37.13 (38th)1:33.62 (34th)0:48.00 (34th)2:00.97 (30th)
3469
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 11:50.33+1:27.301:58.57 (16th)1:49.75 (38th)3:36.69 (36th)1:34.88 (41st)0:51.59 (51st)1:58.85 (21st)
3588
REUTER, Henrik
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:51.12+1:28.091:59.60 (17th)1:49.15 (36th)3:39.96 (44th)1:33.90 (38th)0:51.38 (50th)1:57.13 (15th)
3678
LEVERS, Jochen
 11:51.71+1:28.682:02.77 (30th)1:45.67 (20th)3:34.40 (35th)1:37.61 (45th)0:48.72 (41st)2:02.54 (35th)
3739
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:53.70+1:30.672:05.56 (41st)1:49.61 (37th)3:31.30 (30th)1:34.86 (40th)0:47.76 (30th)2:04.61 (40th)
3883
HANISCH, Andreas
MTB Club Offenburg
 12:05.15+1:42.122:10.45 (51st)1:44.26 (15th)3:50.42 (56th)1:30.60 (19th)0:44.64 (12th)2:04.78 (42nd)
39312
KODEWITZ, Martin
Ratisbon Racing Team
 12:05.43+1:42.402:03.14 (34th)1:57.80 (59th)3:38.62 (40th)1:30.86 (21st)0:48.36 (37th)2:06.65 (48th)
4036
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:05.50+1:42.472:27.41 (62nd)1:48.72 (33rd)3:25.33 (20th)1:32.00 (26th)0:48.46 (39th)2:03.58 (38th)
41311
ZIEGLER, Florian
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg
 12:07.18+1:44.152:02.51 (28th)1:54.71 (52nd)3:39.29 (42nd)1:33.73 (36th)0:51.21 (49th)2:05.73 (43rd)
42310
MÜLLER, Jan
DJ Racing
 12:09.89+1:46.862:03.65 (37th)1:47.45 (28th)3:44.10 (52nd)1:33.29 (32nd)0:50.83 (48th)2:10.57 (55th)
4389
HAPP, Florian
MSV Steele
 12:16.64+1:53.612:06.49 (45th)1:50.04 (40th)3:42.52 (51st)1:37.61 (45th)0:53.75 (56th)2:06.23 (46th)
4470
HÜBNER, Mic
 12:18.72+1:55.692:10.28 (50th)1:54.49 (51st)3:32.73 (32nd)1:40.23 (51st)0:53.82 (57th)2:07.17 (49th)
4565
GEHLING, Benedikt
 12:19.57+1:56.542:04.89 (39th)1:50.44 (41st)3:42.32 (50th)1:40.27 (52nd)0:47.75 (29th)2:13.90 (57th)
4662
ZIEG, Dennis
DJ Racing
 12:19.82+1:56.792:11.60 (52nd)1:52.67 (46th)3:39.58 (43rd)1:36.48 (43rd)0:50.55 (47th)2:08.94 (53rd)
4777
JAHNKE, Ronald
 12:20.16+1:57.132:05.06 (40th)1:48.31 (31st)4:04.50 (63rd)1:31.60 (23rd)0:48.30 (36th)2:02.39 (34th)
4855
PINDRA, Marc
Specialized WorkForCE
 12:26.18+2:03.152:07.39 (47th)1:52.92 (47th)3:48.72 (55th)1:35.59 (42nd)0:55.53 (61st)2:06.03 (45th)
49328
VOIT, David
Radlmetzgerei
 12:29.08+2:06.052:13.72 (57th)1:58.48 (61st)3:39.22 (41st)1:38.61 (48th)0:53.15 (54th)2:05.90 (44th)
5058
SCHÜTZ, Rene
Dämpfer Klinik Tübingen
 12:30.41+2:07.382:07.19 (46th)1:54.84 (53rd)3:41.42 (47th)1:48.14 (62nd)0:50.13 (46th)2:08.69 (52nd)
5171
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 12:32.30+2:09.272:07.86 (48th)1:50.94 (43rd)3:52.94 (58th)1:42.76 (55th)0:54.66 (58th)2:03.14 (36th)
5260
GEHLING, Johannes
 12:34.26+2:11.232:13.76 (58th)1:55.70 (54th)3:37.39 (39th)1:46.52 (61st)0:52.48 (52nd)2:08.41 (51st)
5347
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 12:44.59+2:21.562:12.59 (54th)1:58.32 (60th)3:45.95 (53rd)1:42.95 (57th)0:56.94 (62nd)2:07.84 (50th)
5461
BARTH, Felix
 12:49.03+2:26.002:18.13 (61st)1:56.98 (58th)3:50.43 (57th)1:39.70 (50th)0:47.61 (27th)2:16.18 (60th)
5564
MAYER, Florian
Schnapsleichen Racing
 12:55.67+2:32.642:14.12 (59th)1:53.80 (50th)3:53.71 (59th)1:39.39 (49th)0:53.16 (55th)2:21.49 (61st)
5646
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 12:57.50+2:34.472:13.51 (56th)1:59.08 (63rd)3:48.71 (54th)1:43.16 (58th)0:57.76 (64th)2:15.28 (59th)
5787
WICHERT, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 13:00.45+2:37.422:12.79 (55th)1:55.96 (55th)4:00.78 (61st)1:43.36 (59th)0:57.04 (63rd)2:10.52 (54th)
5821
MÜLLER, Philipp
 13:16.54+2:53.511:57.56 (12th)1:39.83 (4th)3:12.28 (5th)3:43.04 (65th)0:42.07 (3rd)2:01.76 (31st)
5948
GADANECZ, Patrick
 13:21.19+2:58.162:15.25 (60th)1:59.52 (64th)4:02.89 (62nd)1:43.85 (60th)1:05.61 (65th)2:14.07 (58th)
6042
LOCHMANN, Markus
 13:26.33+3:03.302:06.24 (43rd)1:53.71 (49th)3:40.41 (46th)2:56.50 (64th)0:46.06 (17th)2:03.41 (37th)
6173
OCKERT, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:32.01+3:08.983:15.73 (64th)1:53.47 (48th)3:41.53 (48th)1:37.73 (47th)0:52.61 (53rd)2:10.94 (56th)
6256
MARTIN, Alexander
 14:10.13+3:47.102:32.18 (63rd)1:59.76 (65th)4:20.95 (64th)1:56.90 (63rd)0:55.06 (59th)2:25.28 (63rd)
6344
SCHROPPA, Michel
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 18:02.06+7:39.037:06.46 (66th)1:58.63 (62nd)3:56.46 (60th)1:42.83 (56th)0:55.20 (60th)2:22.48 (62nd)
6454
NEUMANN, Tim
Schneider Sports Racing
 25:36.11+15:13.082:08.67 (49th)1:56.53 (56th)5:08.89 (65th)1:42.03 (53rd)0:49.71 (44th)13:50.28 (64th)
DNF41
GLÄSER, Michael
  3:24.87 (65th)1:56.73 (57th)3:40.08 (45th)1:42.41 (54th)0:48.54 (40th)
 
DNF74
HEINTZ, Lennart
TriebtreteR MTB Racing
  2:12.17 (53rd)
 
E1 Super Senior
1150
KREBS, Harald
 10:46.77---1:52.07 (1st)1:40.65 (1st)3:11.59 (1st)1:23.90 (1st)0:44.13 (1st)1:54.43 (1st)
2149
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal
 11:11.38+0:24.611:55.19 (2nd)1:51.80 (11th)3:15.78 (2nd)1:25.61 (2nd)0:46.81 (5th)1:56.19 (2nd)
3152
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
bestbike racing
 11:22.86+0:36.091:57.96 (4th)1:45.15 (3rd)3:26.89 (4th)1:27.00 (4th)0:47.30 (6th)1:58.56 (5th)
4165
REISING, André
Soulrider e.V.
 11:30.14+0:43.371:59.99 (6th)1:47.92 (7th)3:28.69 (5th)1:29.66 (6th)0:45.63 (3rd)1:58.25 (4th)
5153
WERNER, Thomas
Baden - Nordschwarzwald
 11:30.78+0:44.011:57.60 (3rd)1:53.02 (13rd)3:26.32 (3rd)1:26.05 (3rd)0:47.51 (7th)2:00.28 (6th)
6370
WESTERVELD, Strefan
Kona pedaliero Int.
 11:41.81+0:55.041:59.17 (5th)1:47.41 (4th)3:33.34 (8th)1:31.20 (8th)0:53.05 (14th)1:57.64 (3rd)
7151
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 11:49.09+1:02.322:01.55 (7th)1:47.82 (6th)3:33.88 (9th)1:32.54 (10th)0:49.15 (9th)2:04.15 (9th)
8156
SCHULZ, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach
 11:51.20+1:04.432:07.21 (10th)1:48.23 (8th)3:34.70 (10th)1:32.01 (9th)0:44.93 (2nd)2:04.12 (8th)
9158
WAGNER, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
 12:05.40+1:18.632:09.57 (14th)1:52.28 (12th)3:32.03 (7th)1:35.64 (12th)0:49.40 (10th)2:06.48 (11th)
10155
SAMMET, ALEX
BIKOHOLIXS
 12:08.91+1:22.142:08.78 (12th)1:50.27 (10th)3:41.80 (12th)1:30.90 (7th)0:51.14 (12th)2:06.02 (10th)
11154
GEISEN, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
 12:19.80+1:33.032:05.51 (8th)1:49.15 (9th)3:43.47 (14th)1:28.49 (5th)0:47.54 (8th)2:25.64 (19th)
12169
ELLWART, Ulrich
downhill berlin e.v.
 12:20.59+1:33.822:07.26 (11th)1:47.45 (5th)3:51.86 (17th)1:34.56 (11th)0:51.65 (13rd)2:07.81 (12th)
13336
KIRCHMANN, Arnd
dontwalk the Last store
 12:24.58+1:37.812:06.49 (9th)1:42.55 (2nd)3:29.40 (6th)2:18.10 (22nd)0:45.87 (4th)2:02.17 (7th)
14160
BÜNGEN, Knut
team oberalbis
 12:31.21+1:44.442:09.53 (13rd)1:58.41 (14th)3:43.49 (15th)1:38.32 (13rd)0:50.69 (11th)2:10.77 (13rd)
15159
GRIMME, Andreas
HopplaHopp Fulda
 12:54.92+2:08.152:14.10 (16th)2:08.89 (19th)3:39.74 (11th)1:43.58 (15th)0:55.74 (17th)2:12.87 (14th)
16344
RAST, Peter
Night on Bike
 13:11.53+2:24.762:13.81 (15th)2:20.73 (21st)3:42.54 (13rd)1:44.49 (16th)0:53.88 (16th)2:16.08 (15th)
17613
PITTROFF, Uwe
Mit Spaß dabei.
 13:13.94+2:27.172:22.73 (21st)2:00.10 (15th)3:51.51 (16th)1:40.89 (14th)1:01.92 (19th)2:16.79 (16th)
18162
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 13:23.38+2:36.612:21.17 (20th)2:04.10 (18th)3:53.65 (18th)1:48.61 (18th)0:53.46 (15th)2:22.39 (17th)
19164
PETIDIS, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:31.94+2:45.172:16.03 (18th)2:00.59 (16th)4:05.23 (20th)1:47.00 (17th)0:56.88 (18th)2:26.21 (20th)
20163
SENKILIC, Levent
 13:47.03+3:00.262:19.09 (19th)2:02.21 (17th)4:04.82 (19th)1:50.95 (19th)1:04.61 (20th)2:25.35 (18th)
21313
HODEL, Jürgen
Ifl Hof
 14:49.34+4:02.572:39.39 (22nd)2:12.09 (20th)4:22.44 (21st)1:56.13 (20th)1:08.46 (21st)2:30.83 (21st)
22166
NEVELING, Ulf
digi-implant
 16:32.97+5:46.203:01.72 (23rd)2:23.58 (22nd)4:41.62 (22nd)2:12.79 (21st)1:15.13 (22nd)2:58.13 (22nd)
DNF161
FRANKE, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern
  2:14.90 (17th)
 
E1 Woman
1315
RICHTER, Raphaela
Radon Factory DH / BSB Bayreuth
 11:08.73---1:55.45 (1st)1:41.48 (1st)3:23.05 (1st)1:26.45 (1st)0:45.53 (1st)1:56.77 (1st)
218
SCHICKER, Sybille
 11:53.50+0:44.772:00.05 (2nd)1:47.47 (2nd)3:43.55 (3rd)1:29.82 (2nd)0:51.66 (5th)2:00.95 (2nd)
3191
ZOHNER, Corinna
BSB Bayreuth
 12:29.80+1:21.072:14.21 (7th)1:52.72 (4th)3:43.44 (2nd)1:38.43 (3rd)0:50.94 (3rd)2:10.06 (3rd)
4171
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 12:59.45+1:50.722:16.67 (8th)1:59.24 (7th)3:52.83 (4th)1:42.48 (7th)0:50.69 (2nd)2:17.54 (9th)
5175
WICHERT, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 13:03.29+1:54.562:13.41 (5th)1:57.77 (6th)3:59.49 (7th)1:42.65 (8th)0:58.28 (14th)2:11.69 (4th)
6170
BÜSCH, Sabine
 13:06.43+1:57.702:13.23 (3rd)1:50.38 (3rd)4:11.58 (11th)1:44.55 (12th)0:53.23 (6th)2:13.46 (6th)
7172
ARNDT, Lena
 13:17.41+2:08.682:13.85 (6th)1:57.21 (5th)4:14.77 (16th)1:43.33 (11th)0:55.39 (8th)2:12.86 (5th)
8174
GROSSE, Hilke
 13:19.88+2:11.152:13.33 (4th)2:03.71 (14th)4:01.72 (8th)1:45.42 (15th)0:58.28 (14th)2:17.42 (8th)
9178
MÜNSTER, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team
 13:29.64+2:20.912:18.85 (11th)2:01.45 (9th)4:12.44 (12th)1:40.39 (5th)0:56.97 (10th)2:19.54 (12th)
10173
HOLITZKA, Josefine
Local Outerwear
 13:34.62+2:25.892:16.78 (9th)2:03.06 (13rd)4:13.34 (14th)1:43.28 (10th)1:00.46 (17th)2:17.70 (10th)
11193
SCHÄFER, Moni
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 13:42.22+2:33.492:22.06 (15th)2:03.98 (15th)4:14.94 (17th)1:47.24 (17th)0:55.94 (9th)2:18.06 (11th)
12192
BEYER, Nora
 13:42.84+2:34.112:23.92 (16th)2:01.41 (8th)4:06.42 (9th)1:49.06 (18th)0:57.69 (12th)2:24.34 (16th)
13185
ZINDEL, Verena
The soil samplers
 13:45.10+2:36.372:27.67 (19th)2:02.97 (12th)4:06.67 (10th)1:45.36 (14th)0:59.12 (16th)2:23.31 (15th)
14372
DECHER, Sarah
 13:47.19+2:38.462:18.77 (10th)2:04.87 (17th)4:20.30 (18th)1:42.78 (9th)1:03.33 (22nd)2:17.14 (7th)
15924
ROSENBAUM, Sara
 13:53.68+2:44.952:19.00 (12th)2:04.76 (16th)4:26.05 (22nd)1:39.19 (4th)0:51.06 (4th)2:33.62 (20th)
16176
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:06.24+2:57.512:20.39 (13rd)2:09.56 (19th)4:13.53 (15th)1:53.71 (21st)1:08.08 (23rd)2:20.97 (14th)
17177
BILLER, Magdalena
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 14:14.61+3:05.882:27.01 (18th)2:13.24 (21st)4:13.04 (13rd)1:46.51 (16th)1:08.78 (25th)2:26.03 (18th)
18181
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 14:25.94+3:17.212:45.58 (26th)2:13.45 (22nd)4:22.74 (19th)1:45.20 (13rd)0:53.81 (7th)2:25.16 (17th)
19183
SCHUBERT, Isabelle
YT MOPS
 14:28.42+3:19.692:21.99 (14th)2:02.33 (11th)4:25.29 (20th)1:49.89 (19th)1:16.98 (27th)2:31.94 (19th)
20189
SEEMANN, Astrid
 14:45.66+3:36.933:50.00 (27th)2:02.29 (10th)3:54.47 (5th)1:41.39 (6th)0:57.51 (11th)2:20.00 (13rd)
21184
SCHWAB, Nina
Velochicks
 14:54.71+3:45.982:30.44 (21st)2:06.40 (18th)4:38.91 (26th)2:01.70 (24th)1:01.02 (18th)2:36.24 (22nd)
22188
LEHNER, Ellis
Enduro Team Dallinger
 15:10.60+4:01.872:37.43 (23rd)2:13.65 (23rd)4:36.27 (25th)2:01.79 (25th)1:03.15 (21st)2:38.31 (23rd)
23182
SANWALD, Sonja
 15:17.30+4:08.572:41.92 (25th)2:18.54 (26th)4:25.64 (21st)2:03.64 (26th)1:08.77 (24th)2:38.79 (24th)
24349
QUERBACH, Silke
Psyclists
 15:19.34+4:10.612:32.68 (22nd)2:14.79 (25th)4:59.99 (27th)1:55.64 (22nd)1:01.17 (19th)2:35.07 (21st)
25187
ALBRECHT, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn
 15:27.74+4:19.012:39.25 (24th)2:14.11 (24th)4:36.10 (24th)2:04.93 (27th)1:11.51 (26th)2:41.84 (26th)
26179
WUNDERLE, Martina
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 23:10.36+12:01.632:25.85 (17th)2:11.48 (20th)3:59.42 (6th)1:52.32 (20th)0:57.94 (13rd)11:43.35 (27th)
DNF186
HEESCH, JuliaVan
Zweirad Henning
  3:30.94 (27th)4:32.90 (23rd)1:59.83 (23rd)1:01.35 (20th)2:41.05 (25th)
 
DNF337
TÖPP, Luise
  2:28.33 (20th)
 
E1 Beginner
1194
ROTHENBACH, Christian
Trailhouse / MSC-Fr.-Schweiz
 10:39.89---1:52.02 (1st)1:37.77 (1st)3:11.99 (1st)1:22.90 (1st)0:45.36 (3rd)1:49.85 (1st)
2203
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning
 11:24.44+0:44.552:00.22 (2nd)1:44.73 (2nd)3:21.43 (2nd)1:31.55 (3rd)0:44.09 (1st)2:02.42 (5th)
3195
BEINS, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 11:24.84+0:44.952:01.19 (3rd)1:45.30 (3rd)3:23.18 (3rd)1:29.44 (2nd)0:45.00 (2nd)2:00.73 (4th)
4196
DAMM, Jannis
LBM Racing Team
 11:55.39+1:15.502:04.38 (7th)1:45.83 (4th)3:40.65 (9th)1:35.19 (6th)0:50.76 (12th)1:58.58 (2nd)
5230
BÖTTJER, Jannis
 11:57.60+1:17.712:02.84 (5th)1:47.55 (5th)3:41.11 (10th)1:37.25 (8th)0:48.21 (7th)2:00.64 (3rd)
6204
DREYER, Alexander
 12:02.34+1:22.452:01.31 (4th)1:54.57 (12th)3:38.34 (5th)1:34.84 (5th)0:49.67 (9th)2:03.61 (7th)
7197
GUGERELL, Christian
Enduro Team Dallinger
 12:12.16+1:32.272:08.50 (8th)1:47.81 (6th)3:44.72 (14th)1:38.55 (11th)0:47.21 (4th)2:05.37 (8th)
8330
KNOPP, Jan-Niklas
#nohillsinhamburg
 12:14.60+1:34.712:04.10 (6th)1:54.15 (11th)3:42.94 (11th)1:38.41 (10th)0:51.81 (16th)2:03.19 (6th)
9202
MORELL, Malte
RAKISH RACING
 12:19.10+1:39.212:16.05 (23rd)1:48.78 (7th)3:32.50 (4th)1:42.96 (21st)0:49.93 (10th)2:08.88 (14th)
10199
MÜLLER, Fabian
The soil samplers
 12:20.77+1:40.882:09.68 (11th)1:50.18 (9th)3:48.02 (17th)1:34.49 (4th)0:47.55 (5th)2:10.85 (18th)
11236
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 12:25.30+1:45.412:09.02 (9th)1:48.94 (8th)3:54.53 (23rd)1:36.10 (7th)0:48.74 (8th)2:07.97 (11th)
12231
ZIENER, Mario
 12:31.20+1:51.312:12.47 (16th)2:00.20 (24th)3:38.43 (7th)1:40.37 (13rd)0:51.11 (14th)2:08.62 (12th)
13215
DOLS, Sönke
Salt City Rider Lüneburg
 12:32.56+1:52.672:11.59 (14th)1:55.12 (14th)3:40.34 (8th)1:42.90 (20th)0:52.68 (21st)2:09.93 (16th)
14207
GREIßINGER, Markus
 12:35.40+1:55.512:11.27 (13rd)1:57.66 (17th)3:46.17 (16th)1:39.14 (12th)0:53.69 (24th)2:07.47 (10th)
15200
GOBAT, Sören
TGRT
 12:36.19+1:56.302:12.43 (15th)1:58.67 (21st)3:43.92 (13rd)1:41.97 (17th)0:52.29 (19th)2:06.91 (9th)
16212
KASPER, Yann
LBM Racing Team
 12:37.90+1:58.012:15.33 (21st)1:52.33 (10th)3:51.61 (22nd)1:37.81 (9th)0:52.05 (18th)2:08.77 (13rd)
17198
JUNG, Lukas
 12:39.97+2:00.082:13.97 (17th)1:59.23 (22nd)3:43.00 (12th)1:40.78 (15th)0:53.88 (26th)2:09.11 (15th)
18210
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
Team Rennsalon
 12:43.73+2:03.842:18.55 (25th)1:58.63 (20th)3:38.36 (6th)1:42.58 (19th)0:51.05 (13rd)2:14.56 (23rd)
19205
HERRMANN, Christian
PAC Enduro Team
 13:01.47+2:21.582:15.01 (20th)2:00.93 (27th)3:51.53 (20th)1:45.09 (26th)0:54.51 (27th)2:14.40 (21st)
20342
STÖVER, Jonas
TGRT
 13:02.64+2:22.752:14.11 (18th)1:58.52 (19th)3:54.98 (24th)1:46.72 (29th)0:52.33 (20th)2:15.98 (26th)
21206
V., Jonas Wachter
 13:10.64+2:30.752:15.40 (22nd)2:04.82 (32nd)3:51.55 (21st)1:43.88 (24th)0:55.41 (29th)2:19.58 (31st)
22224
WEDEL, Patrick
Riól-Bike
 13:13.91+2:34.022:19.35 (27th)2:00.91 (26th)4:01.28 (26th)1:41.44 (16th)0:53.82 (25th)2:17.11 (27th)
23222
JACOB, Kay
Freerider Horbach
 13:14.01+2:34.122:10.51 (12th)1:59.72 (23rd)4:06.64 (32nd)1:46.64 (28th)0:58.87 (34th)2:11.63 (19th)
24237
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 13:18.71+2:38.822:20.24 (30th)2:01.40 (29th)4:04.82 (29th)1:42.03 (18th)0:53.07 (22nd)2:17.15 (28th)
25226
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 13:18.95+2:39.062:19.36 (28th)1:57.51 (16th)4:09.83 (33rd)1:45.01 (25th)0:51.56 (15th)2:15.68 (25th)
26232
ZIENER, Denny
 13:20.09+2:40.202:26.00 (37th)2:01.22 (28th)3:50.06 (18th)1:40.50 (14th)1:04.45 (40th)2:17.86 (29th)
27238
HIEBSCH, Matthias
 13:25.39+2:45.502:17.07 (24th)2:07.57 (35th)3:55.93 (25th)1:49.41 (33rd)1:00.87 (35th)2:14.54 (22nd)
28211
GÖTZ, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
 13:26.18+2:46.292:27.41 (38th)1:54.85 (13rd)4:14.43 (35th)1:43.55 (23rd)0:50.35 (11th)2:15.59 (24th)
29208
HERDEN, Christoph
Enduro Suicide Squad
 13:26.27+2:46.382:14.39 (19th)2:00.24 (25th)4:06.27 (31st)1:43.34 (22nd)1:10.29 (46th)2:11.74 (20th)
30233
STADEN, MarkusVon
 13:28.78+2:48.892:20.07 (29th)2:02.67 (30th)3:51.10 (19th)1:45.72 (27th)1:08.11 (44th)2:21.11 (33rd)
31235
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 13:48.94+3:09.052:23.25 (34th)2:09.80 (39th)4:04.92 (30th)1:47.76 (31st)1:02.62 (38th)2:20.59 (32nd)
32246
SCHOLLER, Benedikt
 13:54.74+3:14.852:25.42 (35th)2:10.32 (41st)4:04.57 (27th)1:53.29 (40th)0:57.47 (31st)2:23.67 (37th)
33214
HATZIG, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 13:57.48+3:17.592:21.56 (31st)1:58.14 (18th)4:35.98 (42nd)1:49.22 (32nd)0:54.51 (27th)2:18.07 (30th)
34209
STACH, Kilian
Team Rennsalon
 13:57.83+3:17.942:19.22 (26th)2:08.11 (36th)4:14.00 (34th)1:49.49 (34th)1:03.71 (39th)2:23.30 (36th)
35225
NEVELING, Thies
digi-implant
 14:11.07+3:31.182:32.51 (41st)2:12.57 (42nd)4:16.49 (36th)1:50.08 (36th)0:57.74 (32nd)2:21.68 (34th)
36217
HORN, Oliver
Endurophin Crew
 14:26.55+3:46.662:22.35 (32nd)2:05.61 (34th)4:33.10 (41st)1:51.81 (38th)1:09.59 (45th)2:24.09 (38th)
37220
CAJANI, Sami
Enduro Suicide Squad
 14:31.18+3:51.292:43.35 (46th)2:08.47 (37th)4:27.24 (37th)1:52.80 (39th)0:53.33 (23rd)2:25.99 (40th)
38243
HERFORT, Andre
mehrbums
 14:39.24+3:59.352:41.42 (44th)2:10.23 (40th)4:29.20 (39th)1:51.60 (37th)0:58.23 (33rd)2:28.56 (41st)
39316
REUTER, Alex
Tourensöhne Racingteam
 14:42.05+4:02.162:25.45 (36th)1:56.46 (15th)5:18.11 (48th)1:47.14 (30th)0:51.88 (17th)2:23.01 (35th)
40216
SPECKENBACH, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 14:43.18+4:03.292:31.52 (39th)2:03.99 (31st)4:29.09 (38th)2:01.77 (44th)1:06.33 (41st)2:30.48 (42nd)
41229
WOLF, Robert
Psyclists
 14:47.25+4:07.362:23.08 (33rd)2:24.86 (48th)4:42.91 (46th)1:49.79 (35th)1:01.29 (36th)2:25.32 (39th)
42234
PETRI, Rüdiger
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 15:11.46+4:31.572:32.91 (42nd)2:15.48 (44th)4:36.31 (43rd)2:05.70 (45th)1:07.37 (42nd)2:33.69 (43rd)
43228
KILIAN, Alfred
 15:18.27+4:38.382:32.00 (40th)2:21.13 (45th)4:37.95 (44th)1:56.99 (41st)1:15.72 (48th)2:34.48 (44th)
44244
SCHULZE, Christiane
mehrbums
 15:20.00+4:40.112:49.18 (47th)2:23.09 (47th)4:30.26 (40th)1:59.56 (43rd)0:57.41 (30th)2:40.50 (46th)
45239
KOLLREPP, Thomas
Fawiba Racing Crew
 15:26.42+4:46.532:42.19 (45th)2:09.77 (38th)4:42.42 (45th)2:09.13 (46th)1:07.85 (43rd)2:35.06 (45th)
46227
IMHOF, Alexander
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 17:01.99+6:22.102:09.56 (10th)2:12.59 (43rd)3:45.65 (15th)5:55.98 (50th)0:47.99 (6th)2:10.22 (17th)
47241
CASSEL, Holger
mehrbums
 17:12.14+6:32.253:04.03 (48th)2:30.36 (49th)4:59.19 (47th)2:22.76 (47th)1:30.08 (49th)2:45.72 (47th)
48240
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
RR Pics Racing
 17:42.47+7:02.583:09.84 (49th)2:22.01 (46th)5:21.16 (49th)2:40.61 (48th)1:11.98 (47th)2:56.87 (48th)
49213
CLARCK, Marcel
The soil samplers
 18:30.44+7:50.552:32.98 (43rd)2:05.21 (33rd)4:04.62 (28th)1:57.54 (42nd)1:01.49 (37th)6:48.60 (50th)
50242
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
mehrbums
 21:24.21+10:44.323:45.77 (50th)2:54.65 (50th)6:30.35 (50th)2:49.59 (49th)1:42.40 (50th)3:41.45 (49th)