SPORTident TimingGuyub Rukun Yayog INDURO

KAPOLDA CUP - Downhill

Gebang Bantul Yogyakarta 24.12.2017

KAPOLDA CUP - Downhill

Gebang Bantul Yogyakarta 24.12.2017

 

Results KAPOLDA CUP - Downhill

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Hardtail Master
19
HARTONO, Sri
Selaseli Syndicate
 2:52.72---
 
24
RAHARJO, Arifin
KONSEP DH
 3:05.93+0:13.21
 
35
SUSANTO, didik
joglo
 3:07.90+0:15.18
 
47
PAWIROSOEKARTO, Monedh Wongso
Pitnik Jogjakarta
 3:09.50+0:16.78
 
511
AROFAT, Yahya
Kasta
 3:26.75+0:34.03
 
610
INDRA, Tatang
Thrill Rider Jog4Xarta
 3:35.76+0:43.04
 
76
OSCAREYNAND, Jay
Thrill Rider Jogj4Xarta
 3:47.48+0:54.76
 
Hardtail open
125
DEWANGGA, Ian
JMBIKE
 2:46.16---
 
229
VATH, Muhammad
RV RIDER
 2:50.77+0:04.61
 
328
SOLIKIN, Muhammad
DROLIC JOGJA BRUTAL PEDAL
 2:54.01+0:07.85
 
420
ADITTA, Fani
TRJ
 2:54.93+0:08.77
 
534
HALIMI, yazid
Thrill Rider Jogj4Xarta
 2:55.53+0:09.37
 
616
ONE, Billy Jet
Nur Warsito BMX Racing School
 2:57.72+0:11.56
 
712
ALAMSYAH, Abid
SELASELI SYNDICATE
 2:58.19+0:12.03
 
823
JANU, Gilang
TRJ Jaran Goyang
 3:02.37+0:16.21
 
917
YANUAR, Brindil
M-KAS
 3:02.70+0:16.54
 
1014
SUSILO, Andi
Z
 3:08.41+0:22.25
 
1127
JOHARRUDIN, muhammad
TRJ
 3:08.44+0:22.28
 
1221
RAHMAN, Ghani Furqon Abdul
PITNIK Jogja
 3:12.86+0:26.70
 
1313
SUM, Anakmerapi Aslisum
KLANGON LOCAL HEROS
 3:14.31+0:28.15
 
1433
KURNIAWAN, Risanto
Pitnik Jogja
 3:14.78+0:28.62
 
1518
SISWANTO, Budi
DROLIC
 3:17.55+0:31.39
 
1632
PAMUJI, Restu Tri
Gramang's Sandikala Syndicate
 3:18.87+0:32.71
 
1724
VISADHA, HAFIZH ALIF PUTRA
GSB.TRIDEBIKE.CO
 3:20.63+0:34.47
 
1830
SATRIA, Muqoddam ibnu
KONSEP DH
 3:26.80+0:40.64
 
1931
KHABIBI, Nurul
MLPR MTB
 3:30.18+0:44.02
 
2015
HAKAM, Bayu
thrill rider jogj4xarta
 3:30.89+0:44.73
 
2122
NUGROHO, Gilang cahyaning
GSB.TRIDE BIKES.CO
 3:48.12+1:01.96
 
2235
ABYANTARA, Zaidan Afif
G2R
 3:57.23+1:11.07
 
2319
PRAMUDHITO, Dhimas
G2R
 4:21.15+1:34.99
 
Junior (17-19)
145
SATRIA, RENO
TROOPS
 2:34.18---
 
243
WICAKSONO, Mahendra Wisnu
JHB 27
 2:38.32+0:04.14
 
342
HUDA, M Naufal
OASIS - V3 BIKESHOP - Temanggung BMX Academy
 2:48.28+0:14.10
 
4170
RINALDI, MUHAMAD AGIL
KJS Samarinda
 2:48.34+0:14.16
 
539
FAUZI, Dhamas Rizky
Peak9
 2:53.53+0:19.35
 
647
SETIAWAN, Sendi
Gojila Team
 2:57.26+0:23.08
 
746
SYAPUTRA, Ridho Cahya
Z
 2:59.07+0:24.89
 
840
WINATHA, Fahmi indra
Alaslor syndicate
 3:01.78+0:27.60
 
937
JATMIKO, Aji
GSB.TRIDE BIKES.CO
 3:06.44+0:32.26
 
1036
SYAHDEWA, Ahmad Randam
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
 3:10.68+0:36.50
 
1144
AMIRUDDIN, Mochammad Chilmi
Ms. Suspention DH Team
 3:19.23+0:45.05
 
1238
BAGHASKARA, Bondan
PitNik Jogja
 3:26.26+0:52.08
 
1341
SUGIANTORO, Farisky
Bandit Squad racing
 3:59.75+1:25.57
 
Master A (30-35)
154
CHANDRA, dimas
speznunt pfrteam
 2:57.33---
 
260
WICAKSONO, Kunto
Sukudholl - AM Gowes
 2:58.19+0:00.86
 
352
NUGRAHA, Arya 'Abdee'
pedalumping
 3:02.30+0:04.97
 
462
ALIFIANTO, MOH.
kepompong resing tim probolinggo
 3:02.68+0:05.35
 
597
ANTA, Maret Findi
Pxr jogja
 3:06.57+0:09.24
 
651
HANDOKO, ARIH
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
 3:11.42+0:14.09
 
761
LEMBU, Lumba
TARKAM TEMANGGUNG Rujak Asem Bike Park
 3:12.30+0:14.97
 
859
ARIYANDI, Kiki
Star Bike Jaya
 3:13.67+0:16.34
 
955
ADRIAN, Dion
KJS Bike Samarinda
 3:19.49+0:22.16
 
1053
KURNIAWAN, David
Independent
 3:21.33+0:24.00
 
1149
DHARMAWAN, Andre
ILLEGAL STREET
 3:23.14+0:25.81
 
1256
PURBA, Estu Karyadhi
Estus Cycles Sukudholl AM Gowes Reza Katering
 3:26.23+0:28.90
 
1364
KARUNIAWAN, Setya
2nd Part Team
 3:55.09+0:57.76
 
Master B (36-40)
172
HARSONO, Sri mulyo
Bike Ambar
 3:06.40---
 
270
KRISDYANTO, Ryan
VOC team Bolo tumpuk
 3:10.94+0:04.54
 
371
NOVIANSYAH, Sigit
KPFD
 3:23.69+0:17.29
 
466
HERMIARTO, Damianus
Gojila - pedalumping
 3:25.07+0:18.67
 
Master C (41-45)
177
SUPRIYANTO, Harin
Alasor Syndicate
 3:01.09---
 
276
ZIGONG, Ewin
RideStar
 3:05.86+0:04.77
 
378
JAGAL, Heru
Gebang bike team
 3:08.36+0:07.27
 
483
JUNAEDI, Rahmat
Gojila cidukjangan pedalumping
 3:11.01+0:09.92
 
575
KRISNOKO, Eddy
JHB -27
 3:21.67+0:20.58
 
679
YUDHA, Iwan Andhi
KRIS BIKE PATI
 3:29.73+0:28.64
 
781
SLAMET, Mohamat
AJF rt91's
 3:51.32+0:50.23
 
880
SAFFAN, Moh.
NS DH TEAM
 4:06.34+1:05.25
 
Master D (46 up)
199
HIDAYAT, Harjan 'Doedoet'
A Class Factory Racing
 3:18.75---
 
274
A, Bimo Nur
Gojila Sixx B2W
 3:20.96+0:02.21
 
384
SE, Agus Sugiarto
SBA New Vedal
 3:28.38+0:09.63
 
486
BARDAN, Deni
Sukudhol AM Gowes
 3:32.80+0:14.05
 
5100
SENEWE, Imam
AClass Factory Racing
 3:43.58+0:24.83
 
687
HAMDI, FARID
BANDHIT SQUAD RACING
 4:01.09+0:42.34
 
788
SANYOTO, Guntur Budi
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
 4:25.92+1:07.17
 
891
D, Indra
Peak9
 4:52.05+1:33.30
 
Master PRO
1137
ADI, Herry Prasetyo
Peak9
 2:41.97---
 
2102
SURYANTO(PENTIL),
Mud Brothers
 2:49.27+0:07.30
 
398
BLENDS, Mike
jagger
 2:51.06+0:09.09
 
4250
AUDAH, Abdul Kadir
Mudbrother
 2:55.46+0:13.49
 
5101
WISANGGENI, Rhangga Nur
JHB 27
 2:55.68+0:13.71
 
669
NELSON, Rofianta Opik
Pit27 Prambanan City| PT Sidoraharjo| Yovin grupNBRS
 2:57.11+0:15.14
 
7104
SULISTYO, Wawan eko
Gojila PitKopi
 2:57.39+0:15.42
 
896
MAHARDIKA, Ferdian
Pusaka HTJRT DH Team
 2:58.50+0:16.53
 
9103
OND, Tri
sixteen16 racing
 3:01.98+0:20.01
 
1094
HERMANTO, Didik
KJS BIKE Samarinda
 3:02.98+0:21.01
 
1195
SIMON, Edy
Pusaka HTJRT DHTEAM
 3:04.05+0:22.08
 
Men Open (20-29)
1121
YASIN, Mohammad
Jati Diri Sulawesi Tengah
 2:32.46---
 
2113
DARYANTO,
Gebang Bike Team
 2:52.86+0:20.40
 
3106
NUGROHO, Agung Dwi
ALASLOR SYNDICATE
 2:53.08+0:20.62
 
4123
TIGOR, Muhammad
V3 BIKESHOP| JAVA CHICKEN| Temanggung BMX Academy
 2:55.76+0:23.30
 
5105
SUSILO, Adhi
Z
 2:55.86+0:23.40
 
6126
AGUNG, Prasetyo
JAGGER
 2:58.33+0:25.87
 
7127
AKHMAD, Reza
Jogja Brutal Pedal
 3:06.87+0:34.41
 
8124
KIBOT, Nur Muhammad Syarofuddin
PT. Galmas Cipta Graha
 3:07.96+0:35.50
 
9114
ERUL,
KONSEP DH
 3:08.03+0:35.57
 
10118
HARRI,
Boxer Ngayogyakarto
 3:09.57+0:37.11
 
11109
ARDIAKSA, Ardan
MLPR MTB
 3:14.18+0:41.72
 
12119
PUTRA, Joko Arya
MLPR MTB
 3:15.49+0:43.03
 
13125
SWANDHITA, Poendra
Sela Seli Syndicate
 3:22.93+0:50.47
 
14122
AFIFI, Muhammad
MLPR MTB
 3:23.12+0:50.66
 
15130
WURYODIANTO, TOMMY
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
 3:36.69+1:04.23
 
16120
NUGROHO, Joko
Boxer Ngayogyakarto
 3:38.68+1:06.22
 
17111
PERI, Canto
B-JAT
 3:39.22+1:06.76
 
18129
ADITYA, Rizki Yehezkiel
Sejati-3dewa racing-issi pati
 3:50.86+1:18.40
 
19107
MAULANA, ANDANG
Jogja Brutal Pedal
 3:55.46+1:23.00
 
20117
ADIPRATOMO, Ghozali Bambang
Pribadi
 4:33.52+2:01.06
 
21108
PRADANA, Andhika Ferry
ISSI Kab Lamongan
 5:20.37+2:47.91
 
PRO
1131
PRANATA, Ditra
Polygon factory Team
 2:22.70---
 
2132
PERMADI, Mas
RacingWheelsBike| FAKfaktory| MS Suspension
 2:30.49+0:07.79
 
3168
WARSITO, NUR
JHB-27
 2:33.35+0:10.65
 
4169
PORNOMO,
Pornomo
 2:50.74+0:28.04
 
5134
KETIP, Bayu
Pusaka HTJRT DHTEAM, SPARTAN FAMILY
 3:04.96+0:42.26
 
Semi Pro
1136
WIDIATMOKO, Halim
Selaseli syndicate
 2:40.25---
 
2135
BUDI, Galih
Kjs Bike Samarinda
 2:42.19+0:01.94
 
3133
MAHARDIKA, Ardela
Pusaka HTJRT DHTEAM
 2:54.56+0:14.31
 
4112
ADITYA, Christian Gembloeng
Selaseli Syndicate
 3:01.45+0:21.20
 
Women Open
1140
SUCIANI, Iis zulifaha
ISSI PATI-KRIS BIKE
 3:29.13---
 
2139
ISNAINI, Fiqi
Gopad team
 3:35.47+0:06.34
 
3143
RICHA, Rosa difa
M.U.D BROTHERS
 3:49.73+0:20.60
 
4142
KHOTIMAH, Khusnul
PITNIK JOGJA
 4:05.30+0:36.17
 
5141
NURUL, Kanya
Boxer Ngayogyakarto
 4:29.71+1:00.58
 
Youth
1152
CHRISTIAN, FX Elneno
ELGATO Indonesia
 2:38.60---
 
2158
PRATAMA, Mahardhiyan Raihan
Peak9
 2:45.37+0:06.77
 
3163
PRATAMA, PUTRA
ELGATO INDONESIA
 2:47.06+0:08.46
 
4149
MANGGALA, Daiva
waonk team
 2:47.88+0:09.28
 
5144
SOEKARNO, Aditya Tio Fajar Putu
YCBMX
 2:48.53+0:09.93
 
6155
MAHENDRA, Iqbal Galih David
Sukudholl am gowes
 2:51.86+0:13.26
 
7150
FAJAR, Desta
KONSEP DH
 2:52.31+0:13.71
 
8162
DJAWA, purwanto anantha
Bandit Squad Racing
 3:03.89+0:25.29
 
9166
RISDIYANTO, Vigo
KONSEP DH
 3:08.39+0:29.79
 
10147
S, Aviev Ferdi Riyan
Puncak gebang team
 3:08.72+0:30.12
 
11167
SANDEA, Yanuar Fibra
Back to bike
 3:15.28+0:36.68
 
12161
PRAMUDYA, Prima bintang
Gebang bike team
 3:19.87+0:41.27
 
13153
ARYA, Galang
GSB.TRIDE BiKES.CO
 3:21.15+0:42.55
 
14151
LEONARDO, Dimas
ISSI kab. Lamongan
 3:21.21+0:42.61
 
15145
SAPUTRA, Ahnaf Fikriy
KPFD
 3:24.75+0:46.15
 
16157
AUFA, M. Robiul
Boxer Ngayogyakarto
 3:29.18+0:50.58
 
17159
AFANDI, Muhammad Rizal
BANDID SQUAD RACING
 3:29.56+0:50.96
 
18160
YUDHA, Paundra
Sukudholl AM gowes
 3:30.72+0:52.12
 
19154
ASMARA, Gusti Cipta
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
 3:36.61+0:58.01