SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

Mammoth Enduro by Santa Cruz

Nelson 11.11.2017

Mammoth Enduro by Santa Cruz

Nelson 11.11.2017

 

Results Mammoth Enduro by Santa Cruz

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Classic 40-49 Female
1110
BLOMFIELD, Melanie
 1:10:06.67---4:04.49 (1st)
15:26.73 (3rd)
7:24.26 (1st)
4:35.82 (2nd)
3:40.24 (1st)
6:13.32 (1st)
8:24.75 (1st)
6:08.38 (1st)
7:17.39 (3rd)
6:51.29 (3rd)
2123
KING, Zoe
 1:12:00.98+1:54.314:06.95 (2nd)
14:56.83 (1st)
8:25.25 (2nd)
4:32.85 (1st)
4:12.69 (3rd)
6:20.00 (2nd)
9:09.25 (2nd)
6:28.97 (2nd)
6:57.70 (2nd)
6:50.49 (2nd)
3122
VINCENT, Sandy
 1:14:37.93+4:31.265:39.24 (3rd)
15:05.29 (2nd)
8:50.23 (3rd)
4:43.29 (3rd)
4:10.01 (2nd)
6:20.93 (3rd)
9:38.38 (3rd)
6:36.55 (3rd)
6:50.72 (1st)
6:43.29 (1st)
Classic 40-49 Male
189
REID, Andy
 59:24.37---3:28.33 (1st)
13:16.64 (1st)
6:29.27 (1st)
3:57.02 (2nd)
3:09.19 (1st)
5:24.24 (1st)
6:42.00 (1st)
5:12.60 (1st)
6:00.11 (1st)
5:44.97 (1st)
294
QUINN, Ali
 1:02:39.47+3:15.103:34.65 (4th)
14:00.32 (6th)
7:06.57 (5th)
4:01.63 (6th)
3:23.50 (2nd)
5:48.64 (8th)
7:15.77 (5th)
5:23.81 (3rd)
6:04.42 (4th)
6:00.16 (3rd)
378
ENGLISH, kevin
 1:03:04.41+3:40.043:46.93 (9th)
13:41.04 (4th)
7:21.07 (10th)
3:58.06 (3rd)
3:39.24 (10th)
5:56.49 (11th)
7:05.10 (2nd)
5:31.32 (6th)
6:02.48 (3rd)
6:02.68 (4th)
4103
JENNINGS, Paul
 1:03:28.26+4:03.893:30.85 (2nd)
13:48.17 (5th)
7:07.91 (6th)
4:00.62 (5th)
3:32.88 (7th)
5:42.15 (3rd)
7:29.59 (7th)
5:48.18 (9th)
6:18.88 (9th)
6:09.03 (6th)
597
GOUGH, Max
 1:03:37.04+4:12.673:33.00 (3rd)
14:12.81 (10th)
6:56.92 (2nd)
4:11.10 (11th)
3:33.62 (9th)
6:01.93 (13rd)
7:14.57 (4th)
5:29.18 (5th)
6:17.78 (7th)
6:06.13 (5th)
695
JACOB, John
 1:04:21.58+4:57.213:34.70 (5th)
13:20.23 (2nd)
7:04.91 (4th)
4:06.69 (9th)
3:29.45 (5th)
5:45.62 (6th)
7:30.29 (8th)
5:24.79 (4th)
8:04.96 (25th)
5:59.94 (2nd)
790
RUTLEDGE, Blair
 1:05:40.01+6:15.643:58.97 (15th)
14:12.52 (9th)
8:06.80 (19th)
3:53.41 (1st)
3:48.97 (15th)
6:04.39 (14th)
7:24.60 (6th)
5:37.94 (7th)
6:21.02 (10th)
6:11.39 (8th)
898
PALMER, Rhys
 1:05:56.97+6:32.603:47.84 (10th)
14:31.36 (13rd)
7:18.39 (7th)
4:12.55 (12th)
3:33.04 (8th)
5:42.70 (5th)
7:52.34 (14th)
5:47.15 (8th)
6:46.32 (17th)
6:25.28 (13rd)
984
HIGH, Andy
 1:07:53.82+8:29.453:40.09 (7th)
14:22.79 (12th)
7:56.71 (17th)
4:14.40 (13rd)
3:55.50 (18th)
5:50.53 (10th)
7:59.52 (15th)
6:36.88 (21st)
6:43.38 (14th)
6:34.02 (14th)
10102
BADDILEY, Jono
 1:08:01.19+8:36.823:50.70 (11th)
14:38.58 (14th)
8:01.63 (18th)
4:16.64 (14th)
3:49.39 (16th)
6:05.44 (15th)
8:17.85 (19th)
6:08.12 (17th)
6:38.90 (13rd)
6:13.94 (9th)
1193
STODDART, Andrew
 1:08:15.42+8:51.054:02.07 (17th)
15:18.44 (18th)
8:15.37 (20th)
4:10.04 (10th)
3:47.25 (14th)
5:49.71 (9th)
7:50.85 (12th)
6:07.48 (15th)
6:35.46 (11th)
6:18.75 (10th)
1281
MURRAY, simon
 1:08:57.74+9:33.373:52.88 (14th)
14:13.86 (11th)
7:04.59 (3rd)
4:03.58 (8th)
3:23.77 (3rd)
5:36.43 (2nd)
12:50.50 (28th)
5:23.04 (2nd)
6:18.25 (8th)
6:10.84 (7th)
13104
WILDE, Ben
 1:09:15.89+9:51.523:51.08 (13rd)
14:06.59 (8th)
7:19.19 (9th)
4:50.15 (23rd)
3:39.28 (11th)
6:07.41 (16th)
7:50.86 (13rd)
5:51.09 (10th)
6:44.78 (16th)
8:55.46 (24th)
1496
MANSON, Chris
 1:09:16.90+9:52.534:00.46 (16th)
14:38.93 (15th)
8:21.00 (22nd)
4:24.25 (18th)
4:03.05 (21st)
6:15.31 (17th)
8:15.84 (18th)
6:11.17 (18th)
6:44.18 (15th)
6:22.71 (12th)
1587
LEWIS, Mark
 1:09:19.56+9:55.194:08.90 (20th)
15:14.84 (17th)
7:41.73 (15th)
4:56.11 (25th)
3:52.04 (17th)
6:16.90 (19th)
8:03.57 (16th)
5:53.29 (11th)
6:35.89 (12th)
6:36.29 (15th)
1686
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 1:09:33.09+10:08.724:12.87 (25th)
14:53.98 (16th)
7:39.91 (14th)
4:27.25 (19th)
4:01.01 (20th)
6:01.78 (12th)
8:38.80 (21st)
5:59.57 (13rd)
6:58.58 (19th)
6:39.34 (17th)
1782
ROLLSTON, John
 1:09:53.37+10:29.004:12.70 (24th)
16:06.52 (21st)
7:55.51 (16th)
4:21.17 (17th)
3:27.46 (4th)
6:22.31 (20th)
7:40.94 (9th)
5:59.11 (12th)
6:59.27 (20th)
6:48.38 (19th)
18100
WAGHORN, Jonny
 1:10:41.85+11:17.483:36.82 (6th)
19:10.22 (25th)
7:18.65 (8th)
4:16.67 (15th)
3:30.24 (6th)
5:48.56 (7th)
7:41.25 (10th)
6:07.70 (16th)
6:50.02 (18th)
6:21.72 (11th)
1988
SIGLEY, Blair
 1:12:06.12+12:41.754:04.93 (19th)
15:53.84 (20th)
8:17.44 (21st)
4:20.46 (16th)
3:56.76 (19th)
6:16.71 (18th)
8:54.28 (22nd)
6:22.34 (20th)
7:20.86 (22nd)
6:38.50 (16th)
2085
MACLENNAN, Ross
 1:12:39.46+13:15.094:09.91 (21st)
16:32.44 (23rd)
8:27.43 (23rd)
4:33.13 (20th)
4:07.17 (23rd)
6:25.91 (21st)
8:18.37 (20th)
6:18.32 (19th)
7:05.35 (21st)
6:41.43 (18th)
2174
MCINTOSH, Euan
 1:17:03.68+17:39.314:22.39 (26th)
16:28.75 (22nd)
8:50.07 (24th)
4:47.15 (22nd)
4:15.30 (24th)
7:09.77 (25th)
9:05.84 (23rd)
7:13.77 (22nd)
7:38.95 (23rd)
7:11.69 (21st)
2280
GORNALL, Mark
 1:22:31.57+23:07.204:09.93 (22nd)
17:52.27 (24th)
9:53.66 (26th)
4:44.15 (21st)
5:16.89 (27th)
6:42.10 (24th)
10:21.58 (27th)
7:19.93 (23rd)
8:25.48 (26th)
7:45.58 (23rd)
2376
CLARKE, Brendan
 1:22:53.24+23:28.874:26.54 (27th)
15:35.03 (19th)
10:30.85 (27th)
5:21.95 (26th)
5:22.05 (28th)
6:29.09 (22nd)
10:01.06 (26th)
8:13.84 (25th)
9:43.00 (28th)
7:09.83 (20th)
24101
BATE, jamie
 1:26:10.16+26:45.794:26.89 (28th)
20:33.60 (26th)
11:25.22 (28th)
4:50.95 (24th)
5:08.85 (26th)
6:40.93 (23rd)
9:34.66 (25th)
7:35.59 (24th)
8:27.19 (27th)
7:26.28 (22nd)
DNF75
HAWKRIDGE, Jim
  3:45.56 (8th)
13:41.02 (3rd)
7:21.42 (11th)
3:58.95 (4th)
3:46.23 (13rd)
5:42.20 (4th)
7:41.59 (11th)
6:01.80 (14th)
6:11.82 (5th)
 
DNF91
TRENWITH, Damon
  4:04.60 (18th)
14:02.33 (7th)
7:36.30 (13rd)
4:01.91 (7th)
4:06.11 (22nd)
14:17.83 (26th)
7:07.84 (3rd)
6:01.82 (2nd)
 
DNF79
USSHER, Richard
  3:51.07 (12th)
7:27.78 (12th)
3:44.76 (12th)
8:10.64 (17th)
6:12.96 (6th)
 
DNF92
WILKINSON, Fraser
  4:10.87 (23rd)
9:05.02 (25th)
5:04.35 (25th)
9:25.75 (24th)
7:51.46 (24th)
 
Junior 18-20 Female
1111
BATEUP, Emma
 1:07:03.29---4:26.04 (1st)
14:17.70 (1st)
8:10.95 (1st)
4:15.88 (1st)
3:50.21 (1st)
6:02.03 (1st)
7:45.02 (1st)
5:42.52 (1st)
6:04.82 (1st)
6:28.12 (1st)
2121
BISHOP, Liv
 1:24:37.01+17:33.725:03.39 (2nd)
17:42.10 (2nd)
10:20.37 (2nd)
5:46.90 (2nd)
5:19.77 (2nd)
7:09.59 (2nd)
9:36.43 (2nd)
8:33.80 (2nd)
7:46.42 (2nd)
7:18.24 (2nd)
Junior 18-20 Male
114
FRIEL, Ben
 55:13.41---3:19.62 (2nd)
12:00.33 (1st)
6:23.76 (2nd)
3:49.95 (4th)
2:58.83 (1st)
5:07.55 (1st)
6:21.97 (1st)
4:43.21 (1st)
5:13.13 (1st)
5:15.06 (1st)
215
DONALDSON, Jake
 55:59.00+0:45.593:18.51 (1st)
12:28.91 (2nd)
6:14.75 (1st)
3:48.77 (2nd)
3:05.27 (2nd)
5:10.39 (2nd)
6:27.65 (2nd)
4:43.23 (2nd)
5:13.99 (2nd)
5:27.53 (2nd)
316
KARALUS, Ben
 57:19.07+2:05.663:27.90 (3rd)
12:42.63 (3rd)
6:26.74 (3rd)
3:44.71 (1st)
3:14.65 (3rd)
5:14.88 (3rd)
6:37.95 (3rd)
4:55.61 (3rd)
5:22.51 (3rd)
5:31.49 (3rd)
4129
HIDES, Max
 1:01:26.11+6:12.703:41.97 (6th)
13:51.56 (6th)
7:04.09 (5th)
3:49.43 (3rd)
3:32.01 (5th)
5:41.48 (4th)
6:55.35 (4th)
5:27.01 (4th)
5:37.20 (4th)
5:46.01 (5th)
5128
MADSEN, Reuben
 1:02:40.08+7:26.673:33.35 (4th)
13:23.71 (4th)
7:02.26 (4th)
4:09.27 (6th)
3:37.72 (7th)
6:08.91 (7th)
7:11.84 (5th)
5:42.83 (7th)
6:08.16 (6th)
5:42.03 (4th)
6124
BOOKER, Tom
 1:06:44.96+11:31.553:40.86 (5th)
13:41.26 (5th)
8:54.18 (9th)
4:38.44 (8th)
3:28.78 (4th)
6:14.86 (8th)
7:31.14 (7th)
5:30.53 (5th)
7:01.63 (8th)
6:03.28 (7th)
7125
LEUVEN, Finnvan
 1:07:19.16+12:05.753:55.85 (8th)
14:44.62 (7th)
7:52.64 (7th)
4:37.23 (7th)
3:39.94 (8th)
5:45.42 (5th)
8:00.34 (8th)
5:46.35 (8th)
6:33.88 (7th)
6:22.89 (8th)
8127
HAMILTON, James
 1:15:55.47+20:42.064:17.45 (9th)
16:40.55 (8th)
8:21.95 (8th)
5:18.41 (9th)
4:16.43 (9th)
6:49.13 (9th)
8:17.30 (9th)
7:12.27 (9th)
7:17.13 (9th)
7:24.85 (9th)
9126
GAULER, Dominic
 1:36:26.24+41:12.833:49.91 (7th)
46:38.98 (9th)
7:25.09 (6th)
4:05.76 (5th)
3:35.26 (6th)
5:50.45 (6th)
7:25.79 (6th)
5:42.63 (6th)
5:49.29 (5th)
6:03.08 (6th)
Legends 50+ Male
1108
WALLINGTON, Barrie
 1:03:23.14---3:40.90 (1st)
14:19.67 (1st)
6:51.14 (1st)
4:06.67 (1st)
3:24.71 (1st)
5:52.01 (1st)
7:12.68 (1st)
5:37.69 (1st)
6:15.73 (1st)
6:01.94 (1st)
2107
UNWIN, Dean
 1:12:13.45+8:50.314:06.11 (2nd)
15:13.21 (2nd)
8:21.30 (2nd)
4:49.58 (2nd)
3:47.15 (2nd)
6:48.86 (2nd)
8:16.44 (2nd)
6:21.08 (2nd)
7:16.02 (2nd)
7:13.70 (2nd)
3106
DUNCAN, Jeff
 1:29:34.57+26:11.434:53.21 (3rd)
19:21.06 (3rd)
10:39.64 (3rd)
5:16.68 (3rd)
4:50.61 (3rd)
7:43.09 (3rd)
10:45.15 (3rd)
8:53.78 (3rd)
9:05.34 (3rd)
8:06.01 (3rd)
DNF105
PARSONS, Jon
  5:05.60 (4th)
10:51.61 (4th)
6:53.92 (4th)


 
Masters 30-39 Female
1116
ELVINES, Deanna
 1:10:54.07---4:30.53 (1st)
15:44.01 (1st)
8:23.14 (1st)
4:31.03 (1st)
4:04.97 (1st)
6:24.65 (1st)
7:59.02 (1st)
6:08.33 (1st)
6:41.97 (2nd)
6:26.42 (1st)
DNF115
PEARCE, Amanda
  5:08.76 (2nd)
20:01.34 (2nd)
9:07.31 (2nd)
4:08.04 (2nd)
8:23.93 (2nd)
6:20.13 (1st)
 
Masters 30-39 Male
17
LANCASTER, Kurt
 54:08.94---3:15.84 (2nd)
11:48.46 (1st)
6:07.51 (1st)
3:33.24 (1st)
2:53.91 (1st)
5:10.06 (3rd)
6:10.80 (1st)
4:55.33 (2nd)
5:06.09 (1st)
5:07.70 (1st)
28
COWLIN, Michael
 56:37.30+2:28.363:18.71 (4th)
12:19.00 (2nd)
6:31.65 (4th)
3:42.89 (5th)
3:00.65 (2nd)
5:09.94 (2nd)
6:30.62 (2nd)
5:07.89 (4th)
5:24.58 (4th)
5:31.37 (4th)
311
BERKETT, Hamish
 57:12.26+3:03.323:30.86 (7th)
12:50.93 (3rd)
6:40.67 (5th)
3:36.13 (2nd)
3:09.06 (5th)
5:11.30 (4th)
6:40.06 (5th)
5:02.59 (3rd)
5:15.02 (2nd)
5:15.64 (2nd)
410
CHRISTIE, Jase
 57:16.65+3:07.713:22.66 (5th)
12:51.35 (5th)
6:43.71 (6th)
3:41.19 (3rd)
3:01.70 (3rd)
5:08.23 (1st)
6:37.45 (4th)
4:54.07 (1st)
5:31.16 (5th)
5:25.13 (3rd)
557
STANYER, Adam
 57:48.93+3:39.993:27.79 (6th)
12:51.09 (4th)
6:30.16 (2nd)
3:41.84 (4th)
3:08.88 (4th)
5:18.46 (5th)
6:36.76 (3rd)
5:12.19 (5th)
5:23.37 (3rd)
5:38.39 (5th)
673
MCKNIGHT, Dayne
 59:40.10+5:31.163:11.24 (1st)
13:03.85 (6th)
6:45.19 (7th)
3:51.36 (8th)
3:11.80 (7th)
5:36.92 (6th)
7:03.66 (7th)
5:26.78 (9th)
5:40.80 (8th)
5:48.50 (8th)
755
LUONI, Isaac
 1:00:48.76+6:39.823:43.09 (12th)
13:31.65 (9th)
7:06.78 (10th)
3:44.62 (6th)
3:17.82 (9th)
5:39.44 (8th)
7:14.72 (8th)
5:17.21 (6th)
5:33.73 (6th)
5:39.70 (6th)
853
ADAMS, Tom
 1:01:43.24+7:34.303:38.76 (9th)
13:26.84 (7th)
7:08.93 (11th)
4:04.19 (9th)
3:20.88 (10th)
5:37.54 (7th)
7:17.66 (13rd)
5:25.10 (8th)
5:55.01 (10th)
5:48.33 (7th)
966
SIMMONDS, Bernard
 1:02:03.37+7:54.433:58.62 (17th)
13:31.22 (8th)
7:05.88 (9th)
3:48.64 (7th)
3:21.24 (11th)
5:56.28 (12th)
7:14.96 (10th)
5:23.34 (7th)
5:48.18 (9th)
5:55.01 (9th)
1052
COLL, Tyler
 1:03:01.52+8:52.583:41.07 (11th)
14:04.06 (12th)
7:03.60 (8th)
4:05.24 (10th)
3:26.06 (13rd)
5:43.60 (10th)
7:14.88 (9th)
5:35.36 (11th)
6:03.29 (13rd)
6:04.36 (11th)
1147
LINDUP, Thomas
 1:03:22.05+9:13.113:45.11 (14th)
13:32.58 (10th)
7:17.93 (13rd)
4:10.80 (13rd)
3:44.19 (15th)
5:41.54 (9th)
7:17.62 (12th)
5:54.65 (16th)
5:57.45 (11th)
6:00.18 (10th)
1261
HORAN, James
 1:04:06.61+9:57.673:44.69 (13rd)
14:26.68 (14th)
7:17.21 (12th)
4:10.97 (14th)
3:16.67 (8th)
5:57.10 (14th)
7:16.75 (11th)
5:39.91 (12th)
6:02.47 (12th)
6:14.16 (14th)
1346
TOUGHEY, Kevin
 1:04:53.03+10:44.093:37.60 (8th)
14:00.65 (11th)
7:26.81 (14th)
4:15.26 (16th)
3:25.95 (12th)
5:56.36 (13rd)
7:24.93 (14th)
5:34.08 (10th)
6:42.35 (20th)
6:29.04 (16th)
1449
CROCKER, Nick
 1:07:02.55+12:53.613:40.60 (10th)
14:39.46 (15th)
7:39.18 (16th)
4:26.47 (22nd)
3:50.41 (17th)
6:03.53 (17th)
7:43.68 (17th)
5:51.84 (14th)
6:54.93 (23rd)
6:12.45 (13rd)
1565
FREEMAN, Matt
 1:07:22.91+13:13.973:51.25 (15th)
14:51.45 (16th)
7:36.69 (15th)
4:10.32 (12th)
3:34.65 (14th)
6:10.36 (18th)
8:07.97 (23rd)
5:58.28 (18th)
6:25.38 (16th)
6:36.56 (19th)
1669
GURR, Jason
 1:07:30.01+13:21.074:00.19 (19th)
15:03.71 (18th)
8:32.82 (22nd)
4:15.92 (18th)
3:52.93 (19th)
5:52.07 (11th)
7:37.18 (16th)
5:48.60 (13rd)
6:20.01 (15th)
6:06.58 (12th)
1762
CODY, Joshua
 1:08:42.25+14:33.313:58.97 (18th)
14:56.32 (17th)
7:59.98 (19th)
4:28.27 (23rd)
3:52.48 (18th)
6:20.38 (20th)
7:49.46 (18th)
5:55.01 (17th)
6:35.82 (19th)
6:45.56 (22nd)
1848
GRIFFIN, Matt
 1:09:01.70+14:52.764:22.23 (26th)
15:36.99 (21st)
8:03.88 (20th)
4:15.37 (17th)
3:44.26 (16th)
6:03.01 (16th)
7:30.85 (15th)
6:00.00 (19th)
6:27.31 (17th)
6:57.80 (25th)
1956
SMITH, Matt
 1:10:15.10+16:06.164:14.97 (24th)
15:11.06 (19th)
7:44.03 (17th)
4:19.89 (20th)
4:01.31 (21st)
6:02.89 (15th)
8:08.44 (24th)
6:37.85 (24th)
7:06.97 (25th)
6:47.69 (23rd)
2067
MORTON, Daniel
 1:11:58.91+17:49.974:44.44 (29th)
16:06.65 (24th)
8:48.30 (24th)
4:24.14 (21st)
4:17.47 (25th)
6:25.45 (22nd)
8:01.14 (21st)
5:52.86 (15th)
6:46.96 (21st)
6:31.50 (17th)
2163
ALOFF, Matt
 1:12:28.03+18:19.094:10.23 (22nd)
15:30.29 (20th)
8:05.55 (21st)
4:37.03 (25th)
4:11.67 (23rd)
6:45.33 (27th)
8:26.22 (26th)
6:53.44 (25th)
7:04.78 (24th)
6:43.49 (21st)
2254
TIMOKO, Nathan
 1:12:49.61+18:40.673:52.67 (16th)
17:47.45 (27th)
9:23.50 (25th)
4:12.94 (15th)
4:29.12 (26th)
6:14.62 (19th)
7:58.29 (20th)
6:18.27 (21st)
6:14.72 (14th)
6:18.03 (15th)
2360
CARTER, Chris
 1:12:58.08+18:49.144:04.29 (21st)
14:04.10 (13rd)
7:45.80 (18th)
4:34.56 (24th)
4:02.43 (22nd)
7:09.40 (29th)
7:55.83 (19th)
9:07.39 (30th)
6:47.07 (22nd)
7:27.21 (27th)
2464
READ, Cole
 1:13:31.47+19:22.534:24.50 (28th)
15:43.47 (22nd)
8:35.83 (23rd)
4:09.23 (11th)
5:30.65 (30th)
6:33.82 (25th)
8:12.86 (25th)
6:26.07 (22nd)
7:15.86 (26th)
6:39.18 (20th)
2571
KEMPTON, Glenn
 1:14:05.02+19:56.084:13.95 (23rd)
15:56.80 (23rd)
11:57.72 (30th)
4:17.14 (19th)
3:59.41 (20th)
6:23.53 (21st)
8:04.32 (22nd)
6:08.74 (20th)
6:31.45 (18th)
6:31.96 (18th)
2651
DOVER, Andrew
 1:17:38.56+23:29.624:01.96 (20th)
16:31.63 (25th)
9:26.24 (26th)
4:54.72 (27th)
4:17.03 (24th)
6:33.57 (24th)
8:40.37 (27th)
7:55.30 (28th)
7:35.12 (27th)
7:42.62 (29th)
2759
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 1:21:54.65+27:45.714:23.69 (27th)
18:02.00 (28th)
9:49.76 (27th)
5:15.76 (29th)
5:12.96 (29th)
6:32.07 (23rd)
9:17.61 (29th)
7:12.54 (26th)
8:04.67 (29th)
8:03.59 (30th)
2870
KNOX, Gavin
 1:22:28.84+28:19.904:53.47 (31st)
17:30.11 (26th)
10:10.01 (28th)
4:51.21 (26th)
4:43.44 (28th)
7:17.67 (30th)
9:15.72 (28th)
8:41.08 (29th)
7:44.74 (28th)
7:21.39 (26th)
2972
MADDEVER, Andrew
 1:25:57.30+31:48.364:20.72 (25th)
20:45.72 (30th)
10:29.21 (29th)
5:35.12 (30th)
4:41.82 (27th)
7:03.46 (28th)
9:21.84 (30th)
7:31.63 (27th)
8:30.07 (30th)
7:37.71 (28th)
DNF50
BARKER, Matt
  4:44.57 (30th)
6:40.98 (26th)
13:24.72 (31st)
6:34.17 (23rd)
12:39.71 (31st)
6:51.35 (24th)
19:09.90 (29th)
5:08.97 (28th)
 
DNF9
RAWLENCE, Tristan
  3:16.21 (3rd)
6:30.45 (3rd)
3:09.79 (6th)
6:57.60 (6th)
5:35.65 (7th)
 
Novice 15-17 Male
1133
STONE, Brady
 56:03.45---3:22.00 (1st)
12:53.48 (3rd)
6:12.12 (1st)
3:38.41 (2nd)
2:57.00 (1st)
5:07.37 (1st)
6:36.12 (1st)
4:44.41 (1st)
5:15.41 (2nd)
5:17.13 (1st)
2141
LEEUW, Tasmande
 57:25.53+1:22.083:30.06 (3rd)
12:10.98 (1st)
6:33.25 (2nd)
3:50.76 (7th)
3:15.55 (4th)
5:19.59 (2nd)
6:47.58 (3rd)
4:56.25 (4th)
5:30.97 (5th)
5:30.54 (5th)
3132
ROBBIE, Sam
 57:33.02+1:29.573:28.26 (2nd)
12:26.42 (2nd)
6:57.63 (7th)
3:38.39 (1st)
3:06.04 (2nd)
5:33.12 (6th)
6:56.55 (5th)
4:53.65 (2nd)
5:12.99 (1st)
5:19.97 (2nd)
4138
BALLANCE, todd
 58:27.93+2:24.483:34.65 (6th)
12:53.57 (4th)
6:49.93 (4th)
3:48.34 (5th)
3:16.24 (5th)
5:25.18 (5th)
6:36.22 (2nd)
4:55.90 (3rd)
5:27.15 (3rd)
5:40.75 (7th)
5130
HAWKESBY-BROWNE, Finn
 59:07.30+3:03.853:30.80 (4th)
13:06.66 (5th)
6:41.20 (3rd)
3:53.26 (8th)
3:26.77 (9th)
5:21.32 (3rd)
6:52.94 (4th)
5:16.14 (8th)
5:31.07 (6th)
5:27.14 (3rd)
6146
OLIVER, Caleb
 59:35.73+3:32.283:42.73 (9th)
13:23.29 (10th)
6:59.24 (8th)
3:46.79 (3rd)
3:11.67 (3rd)
5:22.81 (4th)
7:08.49 (9th)
4:59.42 (5th)
5:32.00 (7th)
5:29.29 (4th)
7147
HARRIS, Ben
 1:00:28.56+4:25.113:46.93 (11th)
13:07.51 (6th)
6:56.45 (6th)
3:49.92 (6th)
3:24.65 (8th)
5:34.30 (7th)
7:16.08 (12th)
5:09.00 (7th)
5:30.42 (4th)
5:53.30 (8th)
8142
BIRSS, Tayne
 1:00:52.75+4:49.303:39.00 (8th)
13:19.58 (9th)
6:56.00 (5th)
3:47.14 (4th)
3:22.00 (7th)
5:53.74 (11th)
7:05.00 (7th)
5:03.10 (6th)
5:44.00 (10th)
6:03.19 (10th)
9139
GALE, Sam
 1:01:31.67+5:28.223:54.21 (13rd)
13:10.54 (7th)
7:14.43 (12th)
3:57.61 (9th)
3:30.78 (10th)
5:47.74 (10th)
7:04.24 (6th)
5:37.31 (10th)
5:36.09 (8th)
5:38.72 (6th)
10150
CHUNG, Hunter
 1:03:43.30+7:39.853:48.42 (12th)
13:19.53 (8th)
7:17.17 (13rd)
4:58.81 (16th)
3:38.71 (14th)
5:39.54 (9th)
7:11.11 (10th)
5:38.20 (11th)
5:59.82 (11th)
6:11.99 (12th)
11143
HARDAKER, Caleb
 1:03:49.77+7:46.323:46.85 (10th)
13:55.92 (12th)
7:09.74 (9th)
4:08.16 (11th)
3:33.58 (13rd)
6:02.33 (12th)
7:17.09 (13rd)
5:45.79 (12th)
6:13.21 (12th)
5:57.10 (9th)
12137
WALKER, Toby
 1:08:23.09+12:19.643:55.57 (14th)
14:37.29 (14th)
7:37.79 (15th)
4:24.82 (13rd)
3:49.93 (16th)
6:21.62 (13rd)
7:47.91 (14th)
6:26.58 (13rd)
6:44.89 (16th)
6:36.69 (14th)
13134
GORNALL, Tristan
 1:12:55.38+16:51.934:24.97 (17th)
16:24.36 (16th)
8:42.16 (17th)
4:14.60 (12th)
4:19.73 (18th)
6:37.35 (14th)
9:06.26 (16th)
6:28.94 (14th)
6:19.01 (13rd)
6:18.00 (13rd)
146
LEOV, Conner
 1:15:07.36+19:03.914:27.83 (18th)
15:19.46 (15th)
8:46.44 (18th)
4:33.04 (15th)
4:41.13 (19th)
6:58.72 (17th)
9:52.99 (18th)
6:46.91 (15th)
6:49.77 (17th)
6:51.07 (15th)
15152
RICHARDS, Sam
 1:18:45.99+22:42.545:03.86 (19th)
17:56.25 (17th)
9:10.93 (19th)
5:33.72 (17th)
4:13.22 (17th)
6:39.33 (15th)
9:04.93 (15th)
6:47.01 (16th)
7:14.02 (18th)
7:02.72 (16th)
DNF149
O'DONNELL, Seamus
  14:07.45 (13rd)
4:05.38 (10th)
5:39.05 (8th)
5:17.62 (9th)
6:04.49 (11th)
 
DNF151
HALSEY, Sam
  3:37.77 (7th)
13:44.88 (11th)
7:24.76 (14th)
4:32.30 (14th)
3:32.31 (11th)
6:50.40 (16th)
7:15.27 (11th)
6:34.29 (14th)
 
DNF131
STONE, Zante
  3:32.63 (5th)
21:36.38 (18th)
7:13.84 (11th)
3:20.88 (6th)
7:07.76 (8th)
5:39.16 (9th)
 
DNF148
BRYANT, Callum
  3:59.95 (15th)
8:03.43 (16th)
3:47.72 (15th)
9:17.76 (17th)
6:44.71 (15th)
 
DNF145
BARTLETT, Jamie
  4:06.32 (16th)
7:11.92 (10th)
3:33.53 (12th)
1:29:22.03 (19th)

 
DNF144
WENZEL, Paul
  5:34.65 (20th)
17:50.79 (20th)
13:56.61 (20th)


 
Senior 21-29 Female
1109
HILL-WRIGHT, Ronja
 1:06:26.62---3:58.94 (1st)
14:12.42 (1st)
7:56.84 (2nd)
4:13.32 (1st)
3:57.07 (3rd)
6:08.82 (2nd)
7:36.07 (1st)
5:47.61 (1st)
6:24.70 (1st)
6:10.83 (1st)
2119
SMITH, Sasha
 1:08:09.75+1:43.134:08.98 (2nd)
14:58.08 (2nd)
8:18.19 (3rd)
4:26.17 (3rd)
3:48.61 (1st)
5:57.11 (1st)
7:55.17 (3rd)
5:53.94 (3rd)
6:32.62 (3rd)
6:10.88 (2nd)
3112
ATKIN, Sarah
 1:09:31.54+3:04.924:25.62 (3rd)
15:45.01 (3rd)
8:28.95 (4th)
4:17.13 (2nd)
3:51.95 (2nd)
6:11.53 (3rd)
7:48.25 (2nd)
5:51.47 (2nd)
6:31.26 (2nd)
6:20.37 (3rd)
4118
DETHLEFSEN, Eva
 1:14:18.67+7:52.054:37.96 (4th)
16:04.56 (4th)
7:52.51 (1st)
4:46.82 (4th)
4:58.35 (4th)
6:54.36 (4th)
8:25.33 (4th)
6:41.88 (4th)
7:07.79 (4th)
6:49.11 (4th)
5117
ENLUND, Jess
 1:21:27.05+15:00.434:53.90 (5th)
17:30.34 (5th)
9:31.32 (5th)
4:54.21 (5th)
5:09.63 (5th)
7:36.75 (6th)
9:37.19 (5th)
7:10.66 (5th)
7:41.98 (5th)
7:21.07 (5th)
6120
HOOPER, Adrienne
 1:39:50.26+33:23.645:10.47 (6th)
18:35.41 (6th)
12:20.70 (6th)
6:24.87 (6th)
6:53.18 (6th)
7:19.17 (5th)
12:23.33 (6th)
11:21.84 (6th)
10:15.10 (6th)
9:06.19 (6th)
Senior 21-29 Male
11
HARVEY, Loui
 53:34.43---3:25.30 (8th)
12:05.21 (3rd)
6:01.43 (1st)
3:28.54 (1st)
2:58.08 (2nd)
4:52.08 (2nd)
6:04.92 (1st)
4:37.14 (2nd)
5:00.33 (1st)
5:01.40 (1st)
22
WRIGHT, Keegan
 53:41.76+0:07.333:03.90 (1st)
12:03.57 (2nd)
6:04.00 (2nd)
3:41.50 (7th)
2:52.66 (1st)
4:50.38 (1st)
6:07.14 (2nd)
4:34.05 (1st)
5:14.97 (3rd)
5:09.59 (2nd)
320
OLIVER, Ben
 55:12.41+1:37.983:15.11 (2nd)
12:03.44 (1st)
6:04.01 (3rd)
3:37.86 (3rd)
3:00.78 (3rd)
5:01.56 (3rd)
6:31.20 (5th)
4:51.90 (3rd)
5:22.52 (6th)
5:24.03 (6th)
45
TODD, Sam
 56:49.45+3:15.023:28.03 (10th)
12:51.53 (8th)
6:42.34 (10th)
3:37.22 (2nd)
3:09.76 (7th)
5:10.74 (4th)
6:18.07 (3rd)
4:59.51 (5th)
5:12.13 (2nd)
5:20.12 (4th)
54
CURRIE, Mitchell
 57:10.33+3:35.903:43.01 (21st)
12:47.41 (7th)
6:30.80 (7th)
3:40.02 (5th)
3:14.50 (10th)
5:12.50 (5th)
6:27.48 (4th)
4:55.43 (4th)
5:20.79 (5th)
5:18.39 (3rd)
617
HELLIWELL, Ethan
 57:11.00+3:36.573:21.03 (5th)
12:54.31 (10th)
6:18.61 (4th)
3:39.94 (4th)
3:03.87 (5th)
5:13.85 (6th)
6:31.95 (6th)
5:08.77 (8th)
5:19.17 (4th)
5:39.50 (10th)
713
BRADSHAW, Tom
 57:38.04+4:03.613:16.00 (3rd)
12:41.41 (5th)
6:44.37 (11th)
3:48.12 (11th)
3:02.29 (4th)
5:21.66 (8th)
6:38.65 (8th)
5:04.86 (6th)
5:29.04 (7th)
5:31.64 (8th)
812
ROBINSON, Pete
 57:55.61+4:21.183:21.09 (6th)
12:41.49 (6th)
6:21.76 (6th)
3:42.11 (9th)
3:12.51 (9th)
5:20.43 (7th)
6:56.44 (12th)
5:13.05 (9th)
5:31.13 (8th)
5:35.60 (9th)
943
JOYNT, Peter
 59:21.91+5:47.483:30.78 (11th)
12:55.15 (11th)
6:36.86 (9th)
3:41.88 (8th)
3:11.39 (8th)
5:45.41 (14th)
6:53.99 (11th)
5:14.88 (10th)
5:43.58 (13rd)
5:47.99 (12th)
1019
CATHMAN, spencer
 59:23.27+5:48.843:31.35 (12th)
12:27.99 (4th)
6:34.26 (8th)
3:51.57 (12th)
3:14.73 (11th)
5:28.80 (11th)
6:38.09 (7th)
5:05.40 (7th)
7:09.18 (29th)
5:21.90 (5th)
1133
GLOVER, Jake
 59:27.39+5:52.963:47.03 (23rd)
12:53.69 (9th)
7:06.56 (19th)
3:41.43 (6th)
3:26.22 (14th)
5:25.64 (10th)
6:43.32 (9th)
5:15.85 (11th)
5:36.70 (10th)
5:30.95 (7th)
1221
FOSTER, Joshua
 1:00:47.85+7:13.423:26.06 (9th)
13:15.46 (13rd)
6:50.56 (14th)
4:10.19 (18th)
3:23.48 (13rd)
5:25.55 (9th)
7:08.38 (16th)
5:33.80 (12th)
5:48.47 (15th)
5:45.90 (11th)
133
VRIES, Emilde
 1:01:23.63+7:49.203:39.13 (17th)
13:29.19 (14th)
6:47.54 (13rd)
4:05.89 (17th)
3:19.54 (12th)
5:56.77 (21st)
7:02.13 (14th)
5:34.43 (14th)
5:40.73 (12th)
5:48.28 (13rd)
1438
HYLKEMA, Jason
 1:02:16.74+8:42.313:50.60 (24th)
13:04.85 (12th)
7:14.85 (21st)
3:54.27 (13rd)
3:32.23 (18th)
5:37.59 (12th)
7:12.60 (18th)
5:48.66 (17th)
5:57.19 (17th)
6:03.90 (18th)
1518
MILLSON, Sam
 1:02:54.62+9:20.193:55.80 (28th)
14:08.31 (22nd)
7:15.73 (23rd)
3:58.31 (15th)
3:28.51 (15th)
5:42.13 (13rd)
7:08.08 (15th)
5:34.17 (13rd)
5:50.10 (16th)
5:53.48 (16th)
1635
BUTLER, John
 1:03:06.40+9:31.973:42.17 (18th)
14:13.11 (23rd)
7:33.95 (26th)
3:47.49 (10th)
3:35.63 (21st)
5:50.04 (17th)
7:08.78 (17th)
5:39.34 (15th)
5:46.16 (14th)
5:49.73 (14th)
1727
MOL
 1:03:12.86+9:38.433:51.97 (26th)
14:19.62 (24th)
7:04.95 (17th)
4:17.40 (21st)
3:33.87 (19th)
5:48.56 (15th)
7:01.12 (13rd)
5:42.03 (16th)
5:36.16 (9th)
5:57.18 (17th)
1832
TUCKER, Nathan
 1:04:04.97+10:30.543:42.76 (20th)
13:35.49 (15th)
7:13.29 (20th)
4:14.05 (19th)
3:45.40 (24th)
5:48.91 (16th)
7:29.91 (23rd)
5:50.46 (18th)
6:14.93 (20th)
6:09.77 (22nd)
1942
RILEY, Glen
 1:04:17.02+10:42.593:35.80 (14th)
14:01.15 (19th)
7:05.73 (18th)
4:19.72 (22nd)
3:39.66 (23rd)
5:52.19 (19th)
7:24.70 (20th)
5:55.10 (21st)
6:17.56 (21st)
6:05.41 (19th)
2045
CURRIE, Sam
 1:04:26.36+10:51.933:35.89 (15th)
13:42.43 (17th)
7:15.12 (22nd)
3:54.88 (14th)
3:29.88 (17th)
6:22.81 (26th)
7:27.21 (22nd)
5:52.34 (19th)
6:38.87 (25th)
6:06.93 (20th)
2144
MARSHALL, Ben
 1:05:14.75+11:40.323:54.40 (27th)
13:55.24 (18th)
7:43.24 (27th)
4:03.88 (16th)
3:35.18 (20th)
6:02.92 (24th)
7:25.79 (21st)
5:53.45 (20th)
6:10.64 (19th)
6:30.01 (26th)
2237
ELLISON, Daniel
 1:05:48.11+12:13.683:43.67 (22nd)
14:06.56 (21st)
6:51.85 (15th)
4:21.08 (24th)
3:46.81 (25th)
5:56.71 (20th)
7:21.28 (19th)
5:56.73 (23rd)
7:36.06 (32nd)
6:07.36 (21st)
2334
AANDEWIEL, Seth
 1:06:19.99+12:45.563:35.63 (13rd)
13:39.47 (16th)
7:23.73 (25th)
4:30.10 (26th)
3:36.31 (22nd)
6:38.15 (27th)
8:12.56 (26th)
5:59.76 (24th)
6:25.66 (23rd)
6:18.62 (23rd)
2441
HILL, Cameron
 1:07:35.01+14:00.583:36.40 (16th)
15:05.88 (27th)
7:17.87 (24th)
4:30.21 (27th)
3:58.06 (27th)
5:59.53 (23rd)
7:39.55 (24th)
5:55.63 (22nd)
7:10.76 (30th)
6:21.12 (24th)
2525
MOORE, Cam
 1:09:43.09+16:08.664:09.00 (31st)
14:20.49 (25th)
8:13.64 (29th)
4:28.37 (25th)
4:24.08 (31st)
5:59.51 (22nd)
8:17.74 (27th)
6:18.08 (25th)
6:37.82 (24th)
6:54.36 (27th)
2628
EVANS, Henry
 1:11:23.28+17:48.854:05.20 (30th)
14:45.90 (26th)
7:49.84 (28th)
4:19.78 (23rd)
3:59.06 (28th)
6:06.42 (25th)
8:04.85 (25th)
6:38.26 (27th)
6:23.28 (22nd)
9:10.69 (31st)
2739
FEE, Lachlan
 1:13:21.76+19:47.333:51.42 (25th)
15:30.30 (28th)
8:32.00 (31st)
5:00.10 (30th)
4:40.52 (33rd)
7:02.89 (29th)
8:30.85 (30th)
6:32.46 (26th)
6:46.31 (27th)
6:54.91 (28th)
2822
WALKER, Morgan
 1:15:31.10+21:56.674:12.22 (33rd)
15:45.14 (29th)
9:34.02 (33rd)
4:36.87 (28th)
4:40.50 (32nd)
7:06.07 (30th)
8:24.01 (28th)
7:09.55 (30th)
6:45.98 (26th)
7:16.74 (29th)
2931
HUBBARD, jamie
 1:16:31.12+22:56.693:42.55 (19th)
14:02.72 (20th)
6:54.67 (16th)
4:14.58 (20th)
3:29.44 (16th)
5:51.95 (18th)
9:55.93 (33rd)
16:26.39 (31st)
6:02.82 (18th)
5:50.07 (15th)
3024
NOYCE, James
 1:18:45.99+25:11.564:18.57 (34th)
17:48.70 (32nd)
9:00.77 (32nd)
5:23.58 (32nd)
4:09.18 (30th)
7:12.23 (31st)
9:08.21 (31st)
6:47.74 (28th)
7:04.97 (28th)
7:52.04 (30th)
DNF36
MCCORMICK, Connor
  3:17.66 (4th)
44:24.66 (34th)
6:19.64 (5th)
3:08.00 (6th)
6:51.86 (10th)
5:36.72 (11th)
 
DNF29
MCDOWELL, Nigel
  3:23.51 (7th)
4:48.88 (29th)
6:46.32 (12th)
6:43.37 (28th)
3:52.04 (26th)
7:05.86 (29th)
10:14.14 (34th)
6:22.02 (25th)
41:52.98 (33rd)
 
DNF23
MAY, Elijah
  4:10.02 (32nd)
17:19.03 (31st)
9:37.63 (34th)
5:19.68 (31st)
4:51.76 (34th)
9:27.92 (32nd)
8:35.05 (33rd)
 
DNF30
SLOAN, Conal
  5:50.37 (35th)
17:18.19 (30th)
11:13.85 (35th)
10:19.00 (33rd)
7:03.61 (35th)
13:54.72 (35th)
11:39.05 (34th)
 
DNF40
PONS, David
  3:59.12 (29th)
8:14.45 (30th)
4:00.64 (29th)
8:26.53 (29th)
7:21.41 (31st)
 
Sweeper
1200
HAYHAY,
 58:42.33---3:52.09 (1st)
13:40.54 (1st)
6:45.00 (1st)
3:56.08 (1st)
3:10.47 (1st)
5:20.52 (1st)
6:22.76 (1st)
4:55.52 (1st)
5:12.42 (1st)
5:26.93 (1st)
2199
RAGGETT, Dan
 1:18:13.26+19:30.933:55.42 (2nd)
17:12.71 (2nd)
12:06.42 (2nd)
4:10.24 (2nd)
3:43.19 (2nd)
5:59.07 (2nd)
13:22.41 (2nd)
5:41.08 (2nd)
5:57.80 (2nd)
6:04.92 (2nd)