SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1

Nelson 28.05.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1

Nelson 28.05.2017

 

Results NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1 - Final Run

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Master 2 Male
1100
LIMMER, Kris
 1:03.30---
 
288
KING, Graham
 1:06.82+0:03.52
 
398
ENGLISH, Kevin
 1:08.40+0:05.10
 
492
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 1:10.15+0:06.85
 
533
MALHAM, Kurt
 1:23.66+0:20.36
 
Master 1 Male
175
RUSS, Corey
 1:01.82---
 
274
SIMMONDS, Bernard
 1:03.51+0:01.69
 
344
BERKETT, Hamish
 1:03.54+0:01.72
 
4188
RAGGETT, Dan
 1:05.07+0:03.25
 
584
NEWTON, Mark
 1:06.37+0:04.55
 
6161
AYLOFF, Matt
 1:08.25+0:06.43
 
7186
BAILEY, Rich
 1:17.98+0:16.16
 
Open Women
182
PEARCE, Amanda
 1:08.26---
 
214
BATEUP, Emma
 1:09.89+0:01.63
 
313
PERROTT, Jo
 1:11.34+0:03.08
 
4102
ELVINES, Deanna
 1:17.12+0:08.86
 
553
RAGGETT, Shanine
 1:17.88+0:09.62
 
651
FOX, Sarah
 1:18.97+0:10.71
 
785
ADAMS, Crystal
 1:25.66+0:17.40
 
8172
REEVE, Michelae
 1:26.69+0:18.43
 
Senior Male
1176
MCINTYRE, Amani
 0:56.48---
 
248
LIMMER, Aidan
 0:57.03+0:00.55
 
386
KARALUS, Ben
 0:57.54+0:01.06
 
476
DONALDSON, Jake
 0:58.50+0:02.02
 
5152
ORY, Harrison
 0:58.59+0:02.11
 
6196
TODD, Sam
 0:58.62+0:02.14
 
745
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 0:59.22+0:02.74
 
877
CURRIE, Mitch
 0:59.31+0:02.83
 
9175
MCCARROLL, Shaun
 1:00.03+0:03.55
 
10155
NEWTON, Kim
 1:00.40+0:03.92
 
11177
CLARKE, Josh
 1:01.98+0:05.50
 
1279
SCOTT, Casey
 1:02.47+0:05.99
 
13128
WEBBY, Scott
 1:04.96+0:08.48
 
1480
HYLKEMA, Jason
 1:05.85+0:09.37
 
15167
KELAHER, Escher
 1:05.96+0:09.48
 
16193
STRATFORD, Kennedy
 1:07.15+0:10.67
 
17104
HILL, Cameron
 1:07.22+0:10.74
 
18162
MORRISSEY, Kane
 1:09.89+0:13.41
 
19189
CURTIS, Jack
 1:13.02+0:16.54
 
20163
RICHARDS, Seth
 1:15.20+0:18.72
 
2187
MEDICH, Zach
 1:29.57+0:33.09
 
2295
HOLLIDAY, Denim
 2:02.68+1:06.20
 
Under 11 Male
135
MALHAM, Lucas
 1:21.02---
 
242
KING, Jayden
 1:38.97+0:17.95
 
338
SCHRODER, Nico
 1:45.02+0:24.00
 
Under 13 Male
112
HOARE, Tom
 1:07.89---
 
2445
ROBERSON, Callum
 1:22.85+0:14.96
 
320
ELKINGTON, James
 1:24.85+0:16.96
 
421
YOUNG, Ryan
 1:26.16+0:18.27
 
540
KING, Brynley
 1:30.05+0:22.16
 
623
O'LOUGHLIN, Jasper
 1:37.51+0:29.62
 
770
KILWORTH, Finn
 1:49.74+0:41.85
 
849
GRIGG, Davis
 1:50.55+0:42.66
 
9395
EDRIDGE, Flynn
 1:53.63+0:45.74
 
1026
COPSON, Aaron
 1:58.19+0:50.30
 
Under 15 Male
13
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 1:04.96---
 
2153
POWELL, Hamish
 1:07.09+0:02.13
 
316
SHARP, Hunter
 1:09.13+0:04.17
 
439
BLIGHT, Daniel
 1:10.96+0:06.00
 
518
MCKEE, Nicolaas
 1:16.31+0:11.35
 
6441
MCKEAN, Connor
 1:18.30+0:13.34
 
732
MITCHENER, Tom
 1:21.46+0:16.50
 
817
SLACK, Fin
 1:23.32+0:18.36
 
922
MCALPINE, Jack
 1:23.34+0:18.38
 
10174
ERNI, Sam
 1:25.51+0:20.55
 
1125
BEAUMONT, Jacob
 1:26.09+0:21.13
 
1231
JONES, Toby
 1:26.23+0:21.27
 
13184
HANDFORTH, Oliver
 1:28.01+0:23.05
 
1466
STOW, Jody
 1:28.46+0:23.50
 
1596
SCOTT, Caleb
 1:28.72+0:23.76
 
16151
SHARP, Lucien
 1:30.38+0:25.42
 
17199
REID, Barney
 1:31.65+0:26.69
 
18101
HOGARTH, Jamie
 1:35.67+0:30.71
 
1994
DAWSON, Monty
 1:58.78+0:53.82
 
Under 17 Female
124
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 1:22.01---
 
241
NATHAN, Zoe
 1:26.63+0:04.62
 
Under 17 Male
1164
KING, Harry
 1:02.29---
 
21
GALE, Sam
 1:02.41+0:00.12
 
361
BARTLETT, Jamie
 1:02.56+0:00.27
 
454
HARDAKER, Caleb
 1:03.77+0:01.48
 
59
BALLANCE, Todd
 1:03.92+0:01.63
 
611
RICHARDSON, Finn
 1:04.47+0:02.18
 
762
BIRSS, Tayne
 1:05.24+0:02.95
 
891
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 1:06.86+0:04.57
 
98
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 1:06.89+0:04.60
 
1057
TROWBRIDGE, Sam
 1:07.09+0:04.80
 
1115
GROVER, Ethan
 1:07.26+0:04.97
 
12178
BATEUP, Jack
 1:07.34+0:05.05
 
1356
WALKER, Toby
 1:08.45+0:06.16
 
1463
AGNEW, Will
 1:09.89+0:07.60
 
1558
EDWARDS, Jack
 1:11.43+0:09.14
 
1646
MIRFIN, Izaak
 1:12.30+0:10.01
 
17198
KING, Jessie
 1:12.76+0:10.47
 
1819
GORNALL, Tristan
 1:14.58+0:12.29
 
19158
CLIFFORD, James
 1:14.67+0:12.38
 
2034
BROWN, Blake
 1:16.13+0:13.84
 
2197
ROBERTS, Fynn
 2:03.21+1:00.92
 
Under 19 Male
12
OLIVER, Caleb
 0:57.13---
 
2192
LEEWW, Tasmande
 1:02.70+0:05.57
 
371
HALSEY, Sam
 1:02.71+0:05.58
 
44
CHUNG, Hunter
 1:02.75+0:05.62
 
572
ALLOWAY, Ben
 1:02.91+0:05.78
 
589
GROOBY, Campbell
 1:02.91+0:05.78
 
759
RUSSELL, Justin
 1:03.08+0:05.95
 
864
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 1:04.18+0:07.05
 
965
SANGSTER, Harry
 1:04.47+0:07.34
 
107
HARRIS, Ben
 1:06.09+0:08.96
 
116
BRYANT, Callum
 1:06.97+0:09.84
 
125
GAULER, Dominic
 1:10.16+0:13.03
 
1399
ELTHAM, Callum
 1:20.68+0:23.55
 
14185
SYMONDS, Oscar
 1:47.17+0:50.04
 
Under 9 Male
130
MALHAM, Jude
 2:02.03---