SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 5

Nelson / Kaka Hill 23.07.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 5

Nelson / Kaka Hill 23.07.2017

 

Results NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 5 Seeding

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Masters 2 Male
19
LIMMER, Kris
 3:54.24---
 
278
ENGLISH, Kevin
 4:35.02+0:40.78
 
333
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 4:43.28+0:49.04
 
476
MERRIMAN, Karl
 4:50.66+0:56.42
 
Masters 1 Male
15
LANCASTER, Kurt
 3:46.47---
 
270
COWLIN, Mike
 3:49.85+0:03.38
 
36
BERKETT, Hamish
 3:54.71+0:08.24
 
437
MCKAY, Hayden
 3:56.68+0:10.21
 
541
LUONI, Isaac
 4:01.19+0:14.72
 
642
SIMMONDS, Bernard
 4:10.39+0:23.92
 
718
GURR, Jason
 4:25.35+0:38.88
 
815
RAGGETT, Dan
 4:49.02+1:02.55
 
959
WEBSTER, Daniel
 4:55.87+1:09.40
 
Open Female
144
ATKIN, Sarah
 4:02.35---
 
227
BATEUP, Emma
 4:58.06+0:55.71
 
332
PEARCE, Amanda
 5:11.73+1:09.38
 
Senior Male
11
MCINTYRE, Amani
 3:23.32---
 
22
LIMMER, Aidan
 3:25.49+0:02.17
 
358
MCDONALD'S, Jake
 3:41.85+0:18.53
 
439
KARALUS, Ben
 3:42.47+0:19.15
 
57
CLARKE, Josh
 3:47.79+0:24.47
 
664
HOWEY, Sam
 3:52.81+0:29.49
 
779
BEAR, Rani
 4:02.36+0:39.04
 
867
BRADSHAW, Tom
 4:15.20+0:51.88
 
938
TODD, Sam
 4:21.43+0:58.11
 
1077
WILLIS, Simon
 4:50.52+1:27.20
 
1147
KENNINGTON, George
 5:05.38+1:42.06
 
1260
HAMILTON, James
 5:24.32+2:01.00
 
1343
WILSON, Mical
 8:15.70+4:52.38
 
Under 13 Male
128
POWELL, Hamish
 5:18.20---
 
Under 15 Male
151
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 4:14.45---
 
225
SHARP, Hunter
 5:19.83+1:05.38
 
366
MUND, Lennard
 5:22.49+1:08.04
 
431
MITCHENER, Tom
 5:36.30+1:21.85
 
535
DAWSON, Monty
 5:41.63+1:27.18
 
668
TWOSE, Samuel
 6:41.32+2:26.87
 
730
MCINTOSH, Robbie
 8:10.76+3:56.31
 
Under 17 Female
148
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 5:52.37---
 
Under 17 Male
14
GALE, Sam
 3:37.50---
 
254
SINGLETON, Max
 3:43.13+0:05.63
 
369
HAWKESBY-BROWNE, Finn
 3:58.74+0:21.24
 
412
RICHARDSON, Finn
 4:08.00+0:30.50
 
522
HARDAKER, Caleb
 4:14.02+0:36.52
 
611
BALLANCE, Todd
 4:15.50+0:38.00
 
753
AGNEW, Will
 4:16.24+0:38.74
 
846
BIRSS, Tayne
 4:19.32+0:41.82
 
916
GROVER, Ethan
 4:44.60+1:07.10
 
1052
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 4:50.25+1:12.75
 
1136
HEYWOOD, Ryan
 5:06.18+1:28.68
 
Under 19 Male
13
OLIVER, Caleb
 3:37.96---
 
210
CHUNG, Hunter
 3:55.56+0:17.60
 
313
LEEUW, TasmanDe
 3:56.54+0:18.58
 
445
SANGSTER, Harry
 4:01.61+0:23.65
 
517
HARRIS, Ben
 4:39.75+1:01.79
 
620
GAULER, Dominic
 4:42.83+1:04.87
 
771
MCKINSTRY, Angus
 9:54.94+6:16.98