SPORTident TimingNZ Enduro

NZ Enduro 2017

Marlborough Region 10.03.2017

NZ Enduro 2017

Marlborough Region 10.03.2017

 

Results NZ Enduro 2017

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Open Women
114
BLOMFIELD, Mel
 1:00:48.45---3:59.96 (4th)
3:35.85 (2nd)
11:29.69 (1st)
15:14.15 (1st)
17:25.96 (1st)
9:02.84 (2nd)
211
WILSON, Renee
NIL
 1:02:02.21+1:13.763:58.46 (3rd)
3:44.84 (4th)
11:53.93 (3rd)
15:24.78 (2nd)
17:59.79 (2nd)
9:00.41 (1st)
313
MCDONALD, Anja
Juliana
 1:03:16.11+2:27.663:46.51 (1st)
3:35.77 (1st)
12:01.76 (4th)
15:26.85 (3rd)
19:13.39 (4th)
9:11.83 (3rd)
412
ROSE, Megan
Yeti
 1:03:30.49+2:42.043:51.66 (2nd)
3:44.23 (3rd)
11:51.19 (2nd)
16:03.30 (5th)
18:12.21 (3rd)
9:47.90 (6th)
521
GOVER, Ali
ALine
 1:06:54.31+6:05.864:12.29 (8th)
4:02.54 (8th)
13:14.17 (8th)
15:54.94 (4th)
19:48.37 (5th)
9:42.00 (5th)
619
BENNETT, Claire
Flare Clothing Co, Sealskinz, Mudhugger
 1:07:00.58+6:12.134:05.07 (6th)
3:51.94 (5th)
12:38.25 (5th)
16:40.62 (7th)
20:08.99 (6th)
9:35.71 (4th)
715
SKOGLUND, Lina
Houdini SportswearPOCBikester
 1:09:00.31+8:11.864:07.96 (7th)
3:57.32 (6th)
13:08.26 (7th)
16:34.14 (6th)
20:15.81 (7th)
10:56.82 (8th)
822
THATCHER, Jillian
TBD
 1:13:27.49+12:39.044:26.47 (10th)
4:16.28 (9th)
14:11.22 (10th)
17:36.47 (8th)
22:24.44 (8th)
10:32.61 (7th)
9200
GURNEY, Rachael
 1:17:42.84+16:54.394:19.21 (9th)
4:26.37 (10th)
12:41.22 (6th)
19:00.96 (9th)
25:08.28 (11th)
12:06.80 (10th)
1016
CHAUVIN, Jade
Mondraker
 1:19:48.80+19:00.355:06.04 (12th)
4:01.90 (7th)
15:38.79 (12th)
19:05.17 (10th)
24:29.41 (10th)
11:27.49 (9th)
1117
WHITLEY, Kate
Arbutus Routes
 1:21:04.07+20:15.624:04.50 (5th)
4:36.46 (11th)
13:31.31 (9th)
19:39.69 (12th)
26:51.94 (12th)
12:20.17 (11th)
1220
COLUCCIO, Katie
 1:21:12.22+20:23.774:54.09 (11th)
4:47.69 (12th)
15:14.14 (11th)
19:31.04 (11th)
23:58.99 (9th)
12:46.27 (12th)
Master
1125
BRODERICK, Michael
KENDA Tires
 52:58.14---3:32.00 (4th)
3:21.22 (3rd)
9:52.95 (1st)
13:38.65 (3rd)
15:03.28 (2nd)
7:30.04 (2nd)
1100
SUTCLIFFE, Nick
 52:58.14---3:24.17 (1st)
3:25.50 (5th)
10:02.40 (2nd)
13:43.48 (4th)
14:53.70 (1st)
7:28.89 (1st)
3112
WAGHORN, Jonny
Santa Cruz NZ
 55:26.35+2:28.213:33.71 (5th)
3:27.76 (7th)
10:50.43 (7th)
13:50.90 (5th)
15:57.58 (5th)
7:45.97 (3rd)
4105
WALLINGTON, Barrie
Wellington Mountain Bike Club
 55:42.56+2:44.423:34.54 (6th)
3:19.11 (2nd)
10:11.80 (3rd)
13:58.30 (6th)
16:27.57 (6th)
8:11.24 (6th)
5102
PINCOTT, Ricky
Mud Cycles/ Team Carnage
 56:07.85+3:09.713:39.37 (8th)
3:17.96 (1st)
11:49.49 (12th)
13:30.92 (2nd)
15:56.96 (4th)
7:53.15 (4th)
6109
ROY, Leif
 56:58.24+4:00.103:53.39 (13rd)
3:40.04 (14th)
10:49.09 (6th)
14:27.04 (8th)
15:56.29 (3rd)
8:12.39 (7th)
794
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ian
 58:25.25+5:27.113:28.36 (3rd)
3:23.44 (4th)
12:00.91 (14th)
14:24.49 (7th)
16:42.45 (7th)
8:25.60 (8th)
8101
HENDERSON, Darryn
TLD Norco
 59:42.84+6:44.703:42.32 (10th)
3:26.31 (6th)
11:53.15 (13rd)
14:36.70 (9th)
18:02.17 (10th)
8:02.19 (5th)
9108
BADDILEY, Jono
Team Carnage Racing
 1:01:29.91+8:31.773:40.26 (9th)
3:31.70 (10th)
11:49.43 (11th)
15:13.82 (10th)
18:05.23 (11th)
9:09.47 (10th)
10111
BOSMAN, Riaan
Corse Components
 1:01:42.28+8:44.143:54.30 (14th)
3:30.08 (8th)
12:28.88 (16th)
15:46.38 (13rd)
17:16.45 (8th)
8:46.19 (9th)
11119
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
Fortrin Coaching
 1:03:18.00+10:19.863:48.56 (11th)
3:34.35 (12th)
11:34.87 (9th)
15:43.21 (12th)
18:59.50 (12th)
9:37.51 (11th)
12115
EWING, Scott
DHaRCO / Garigal Gorillas
 1:03:45.88+10:47.743:51.92 (12th)
3:31.11 (9th)
12:50.34 (17th)
16:19.38 (14th)
17:30.75 (9th)
9:42.38 (12th)
13104
BARDSLEY, Rod
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 1:05:30.31+12:32.173:35.97 (7th)
3:58.36 (17th)
10:47.35 (5th)
17:08.10 (17th)
19:17.73 (14th)
10:42.80 (14th)
14113
BUHAGIAR, Lee
Me
 1:07:07.50+14:09.364:20.63 (18th)
3:43.68 (15th)
11:34.49 (8th)
16:35.24 (15th)
19:21.25 (15th)
11:32.21 (15th)
15117
AACH, Alex
Enduro Deelux
 1:07:36.73+14:38.594:01.81 (16th)
3:32.49 (11th)
13:27.35 (18th)
17:06.90 (16th)
19:13.12 (13rd)
10:15.06 (13rd)
16114
DRAVITZKI, Brent
DHaRCO/ Garigal Gorillas
 1:10:41.24+17:43.103:59.55 (15th)
3:48.21 (16th)
12:25.70 (15th)
15:25.05 (11th)
23:18.50 (16th)
11:44.23 (16th)
17122
CARLYON, David
 1:18:38.39+25:40.254:22.43 (19th)
3:58.59 (18th)
13:38.60 (19th)
19:05.19 (18th)
24:01.49 (17th)
13:32.09 (18th)
18106
MURPHY, Steve
Zerode bikes
 1:33:20.53+40:22.393:25.69 (2nd)
3:38.31 (13rd)
10:14.91 (4th)
13:30.82 (1st)
49:42.43 (20th)
12:48.37 (17th)
19123
WYNN-WILLIAMS, Guy
Ground Effect
 1:34:35.76+41:37.625:36.86 (21st)
5:47.94 (20th)
16:50.64 (21st)
24:23.58 (19th)
27:28.62 (19th)
14:28.12 (19th)
20118
BARCLAY, Leon
DHaRCO/ Garigal Gorillas
 1:36:18.42+43:20.284:03.37 (17th)
4:13.32 (19th)
11:49.36 (10th)
26:47.43 (20th)
25:43.20 (18th)
23:41.74 (20th)
DNF121
MADIGAN, Nigel
Michelin Leisure Lakes Bikes
  4:59.94 (20th)
14:50.80 (20th)



 
Open Men
145
SCOTT, Byron
Trek Fourforty
 49:25.90---3:12.13 (1st)
3:01.59 (1st)
9:49.76 (3rd)
12:37.05 (2nd)
13:43.36 (1st)
7:02.01 (1st)
286
JONES, Charles
Tredz
 50:59.60+1:33.703:15.97 (5th)
3:07.30 (3rd)
10:07.86 (7th)
12:59.12 (5th)
14:21.89 (2nd)
7:07.46 (2nd)
346
RAWLENCE, Tristan
Santa Cruz
 51:11.06+1:45.163:17.78 (6th)
3:15.87 (11th)
9:30.97 (1st)
12:37.29 (3rd)
15:04.85 (6th)
7:24.30 (7th)
452
STONE, Brady
Golden Bay MTB Club
 51:20.67+1:54.773:29.78 (10th)
3:06.89 (2nd)
9:47.07 (2nd)
12:39.63 (4th)
15:01.61 (5th)
7:15.69 (5th)
548
MCINTYRE, Amani
golden bay racing
 51:31.08+2:05.183:13.21 (2nd)
3:08.54 (4th)
9:51.50 (4th)
13:20.67 (6th)
14:48.91 (3rd)
7:08.25 (3rd)
653
MCGINNITY, Craig
 52:30.30+3:04.403:27.11 (9th)
3:13.03 (7th)
10:03.86 (6th)
13:21.04 (7th)
15:10.46 (7th)
7:14.80 (4th)
767
CHRISTIE, Jase
Nelson mtb club
 53:33.15+4:07.253:14.45 (4th)
3:12.42 (5th)
10:01.33 (5th)
13:52.27 (15th)
15:18.79 (8th)
7:53.89 (9th)
851
CURRIE, Mitch
B Rad Cyles
 56:03.40+6:37.503:24.09 (7th)
3:26.20 (23rd)
10:55.46 (22nd)
13:46.88 (14th)
16:11.35 (11th)
8:19.42 (13rd)
950
GRINSTEAD, Boyd
Harriet Harper
 56:16.84+6:50.943:14.39 (3rd)
3:17.21 (12th)
10:36.24 (15th)
13:24.87 (9th)
17:33.28 (23rd)
8:10.85 (11th)
1065
MCLAINE, Simon
FREE RADICALS
 56:50.01+7:24.114:02.69 (40th)
3:14.85 (10th)
10:49.41 (21st)
14:28.91 (22nd)
16:20.84 (12th)
7:53.31 (8th)
1177
MOFFITT, Obed
Wellington
 57:18.88+7:52.983:34.52 (18th)
3:22.28 (15th)
10:45.85 (19th)
13:23.98 (8th)
16:37.61 (14th)
9:34.64 (33rd)
1260
JOYNT, Peter
 57:19.93+7:54.033:31.41 (12th)
3:52.35 (47th)
10:37.41 (16th)
13:28.11 (10th)
16:07.64 (10th)
9:43.01 (35th)
1368
SMITH, Dan
ladsladslads
 57:20.10+7:54.203:38.48 (25th)
3:25.95 (22nd)
10:22.95 (13rd)
14:08.00 (18th)
16:45.59 (15th)
8:59.13 (24th)
1473
MOORE, Tom
Team Carnage
 57:20.16+7:54.263:31.46 (13rd)
3:23.74 (19th)
10:22.41 (12th)
14:12.54 (20th)
17:13.55 (21st)
8:36.46 (18th)
1547
MCKAY, Hayden
Hayhay
 57:22.74+7:56.843:46.28 (30th)
3:13.67 (9th)
11:12.12 (31st)
13:42.22 (13rd)
18:08.56 (28th)
7:19.89 (6th)
16130
CHUNG, Hunter
mom and dad
 57:27.12+8:01.223:36.68 (21st)
3:40.21 (34th)
10:58.23 (25th)
15:15.64 (27th)
15:47.56 (9th)
8:08.80 (10th)
17131
GONDOUIN, Antoine
 57:33.03+8:07.133:32.80 (15th)
3:23.21 (17th)
10:58.00 (24th)
14:14.48 (21st)
17:03.56 (19th)
8:20.98 (15th)
18134
PIRAUD, Nicolas
Mom
 57:35.63+8:09.733:32.76 (14th)
3:29.75 (24th)
10:46.61 (20th)
14:03.69 (17th)
17:07.23 (20th)
8:35.59 (17th)
1974
NEWMAN, Scotty
MUDS Cycles
 58:03.82+8:37.923:53.35 (35th)
3:31.22 (25th)
11:29.45 (34th)
14:29.02 (23rd)
16:22.14 (13rd)
8:18.64 (12th)
2078
PADDON, Jake
 58:17.25+8:51.353:26.81 (8th)
3:40.29 (35th)
10:21.61 (10th)
14:42.77 (25th)
17:15.21 (22nd)
8:50.56 (21st)
2185
HERLETH, Michael
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 58:43.09+9:17.193:41.67 (27th)
3:23.45 (18th)
11:40.62 (37th)
14:11.53 (19th)
16:59.83 (18th)
8:45.99 (19th)
2249
BERKETT, Hamish
NMTBC
 58:47.98+9:22.083:36.93 (22nd)
3:34.90 (29th)
10:35.25 (14th)
11:05.32 (1st)
20:27.72 (40th)
9:27.86 (32nd)
2391
CORRIGAN, Nate
Devinci NZ / Action down under industrys
 59:26.60+10:00.703:49.99 (32nd)
3:13.02 (6th)
11:36.21 (36th)
13:57.86 (16th)
17:54.10 (25th)
8:55.42 (22nd)
2482
SMITH, Harrison
 59:26.74+10:00.843:34.52 (18th)
3:35.59 (30th)
11:01.45 (27th)
15:05.50 (26th)
16:52.27 (16th)
9:17.41 (29th)
2587
CURRIE, Sam
Ginger
 59:38.12+10:12.223:44.22 (29th)
3:21.20 (14th)
11:45.53 (38th)
15:16.00 (28th)
16:57.44 (17th)
8:33.73 (16th)
2675
DEWES, Matt
 1:01:03.47+11:37.574:14.27 (48th)
3:56.96 (52nd)
11:17.81 (32nd)
14:33.19 (24th)
17:50.23 (24th)
9:11.01 (25th)
2762
CHERNI, Andrew
Ride IN Workshop
 1:01:22.07+11:56.173:43.11 (28th)
3:22.46 (16th)
11:11.58 (30th)
15:35.23 (32nd)
18:15.46 (30th)
9:14.23 (27th)
2890
MCKNIGHT, Dayne
Bivouac Outdoor and Inov8
 1:03:22.66+13:56.7612:25.21 (57th)
3:13.43 (8th)
10:55.77 (23rd)
13:29.76 (11th)
14:58.82 (4th)
8:19.67 (14th)
2995
HOGG, Zacharey
Mons Royale
 1:03:38.17+14:12.274:09.18 (43rd)
3:54.87 (50th)
11:09.45 (29th)
15:50.33 (33rd)
19:12.85 (35th)
9:21.49 (30th)
3080
WOODS, Odin
 1:03:57.26+14:31.363:51.23 (34th)
3:48.58 (43rd)
12:34.39 (46th)
15:54.57 (34th)
18:36.37 (32nd)
9:12.12 (26th)
3181
THOMAS, Jason
TBD
 1:03:58.96+14:33.063:58.80 (37th)
3:37.48 (33rd)
11:08.63 (28th)
17:24.79 (47th)
18:14.23 (29th)
9:35.03 (34th)
3284
TINKHAUSER, Philipp
Bikepool.it
 1:04:21.07+14:55.173:30.02 (11th)
3:51.35 (45th)
11:26.02 (33rd)
15:58.66 (36th)
19:40.20 (37th)
9:54.82 (36th)
33135
BUFFET, Olivier
Lake adventures
 1:04:24.43+14:58.534:06.23 (41st)
3:47.72 (41st)
12:00.78 (40th)
15:27.03 (29th)
18:18.50 (31st)
10:44.17 (43rd)
3463
HUGHES, Greg
 1:04:29.65+15:03.753:49.99 (32nd)
3:34.83 (28th)
11:33.00 (35th)
16:32.60 (40th)
18:42.55 (33rd)
10:16.68 (41st)
35132
RADCLIFFE, Jack
 1:05:01.18+15:35.283:48.48 (31st)
3:24.06 (20th)
10:37.79 (17th)
16:02.05 (37th)
19:43.74 (38th)
11:25.06 (49th)
3697
BROWNLEE, Tom
Mons Royale
 1:06:16.63+16:50.734:35.10 (54th)
3:48.30 (42nd)
12:28.40 (45th)
17:04.65 (44th)
19:03.10 (34th)
9:17.08 (28th)
3766
GARTH, Carl
Carl's Garage
 1:07:38.12+18:12.223:59.48 (38th)
3:50.95 (44th)
12:48.13 (48th)
15:57.64 (35th)
20:36.89 (42nd)
10:25.03 (42nd)
3893
VAN LEUVEN, Finn
High Low racing and team Carnage
 1:08:21.53+18:55.634:13.66 (47th)
3:56.18 (51st)
10:58.48 (26th)
16:18.48 (39th)
21:32.47 (43rd)
11:22.26 (48th)
3992
RICHARDS, Andy
 1:09:04.94+19:39.044:11.04 (44th)
3:46.21 (39th)
12:03.95 (42nd)
17:14.54 (45th)
19:56.53 (39th)
11:52.67 (53rd)
4076
SUTHERLAND, Joseph
Sutherland Performance
 1:10:02.19+20:36.294:20.75 (49th)
4:18.36 (54th)
12:34.41 (47th)
17:00.56 (43rd)
20:29.17 (41st)
11:18.94 (47th)
4157
PRETTY, James
Dirty Nomad
 1:11:03.19+21:37.293:55.74 (36th)
3:43.79 (37th)
12:03.59 (41st)
18:19.01 (49th)
21:48.13 (44th)
11:12.93 (46th)
42139
DOW, Logan
 1:12:29.72+23:03.823:35.15 (20th)
3:36.12 (31st)
11:59.93 (39th)
15:28.35 (30th)
26:47.94 (53rd)
11:02.23 (45th)
4364
LARKIN, Paul
 1:12:59.67+23:33.774:29.47 (52nd)
3:34.57 (27th)
13:43.90 (52nd)
18:09.87 (48th)
22:53.64 (45th)
10:08.22 (38th)
4488
FOOS, Sam
Bontrager
 1:14:34.54+25:08.644:27.53 (51st)
3:46.83 (40th)
13:21.97 (50th)
19:09.50 (50th)
23:02.14 (46th)
10:46.57 (44th)
4571
BOYNTON, Kiel
Fortrin Coaching
 1:15:49.76+26:23.863:37.28 (24th)
3:25.35 (21st)
10:15.85 (8th)
30:32.07 (55th)
18:01.31 (27th)
9:57.90 (37th)
4628
TAYLOR, Mark
free radicals
 1:18:36.73+29:10.833:37.25 (23rd)
3:51.50 (46th)
10:38.29 (18th)
15:32.05 (31st)
26:34.48 (50th)
18:23.16 (57th)
4783
JONDLE, Riley
 1:20:25.48+30:59.584:11.89 (45th)
3:53.74 (49th)
15:36.01 (53rd)
19:28.98 (51st)
25:46.74 (48th)
11:28.12 (50th)
4869
DUVNJAK, Danijel
AvantiPlus Blenheim
 1:21:33.81+32:07.914:08.17 (42nd)
4:17.85 (53rd)
12:53.26 (49th)
24:53.49 (54th)
23:45.15 (47th)
11:35.89 (51st)
49137
NOYCE, James
 1:21:42.37+32:16.474:32.95 (53rd)
4:19.86 (55th)
12:23.62 (44th)
19:51.31 (52nd)
26:37.50 (51st)
13:57.13 (55th)
5079
COLES, Jamie
 1:23:30.84+34:04.944:01.71 (39th)
3:45.44 (38th)
16:58.26 (54th)
17:23.78 (46th)
31:06.34 (55th)
10:15.31 (40th)
5155
PERRY, Lester
Trek NZ
 1:25:00.42+35:34.523:33.35 (16th)
3:20.97 (13rd)
10:21.81 (11th)
13:32.96 (12th)
45:22.85 (57th)
8:48.48 (20th)
52136
TARIS, Mathieu
DHaRCO / Garigal Gorillas
 1:28:14.84+38:48.943:33.56 (17th)
3:42.47 (36th)
10:21.22 (9th)
32:35.51 (56th)
29:06.39 (54th)
8:55.69 (23rd)
5372
POLLEY, Jack
Wellington
 1:30:52.27+41:26.375:05.59 (56th)
4:33.42 (56th)
19:11.00 (55th)
20:35.89 (53rd)
26:01.38 (49th)
15:24.99 (56th)
5489
BARKER, Matt
 1:34:50.11+45:24.214:27.16 (50th)
3:53.11 (48th)
13:29.25 (51st)
33:50.47 (57th)
26:38.43 (52nd)
12:31.69 (54th)
5570
JONES, John
Cotic
 1:35:38.56+46:12.664:13.25 (46th)
5:00.09 (57th)
20:22.12 (56th)
16:48.17 (42nd)
37:31.09 (56th)
11:43.84 (52nd)
DNF54
FELLERS, Scott
Thunderbringers
  3:40.56 (26th)
16:07.32 (38th)
19:29.57 (36th)
10:12.97 (39th)
3:36.25 (32nd)
 
DNF56
CROCKER, Nick
  16:44.14 (41st)
17:56.91 (26th)
9:26.16 (31st)
3:32.07 (26th)

 
DNF29
HAFFNER, Brian
Free Radicals
  4:59.56 (55th)
12:19.32 (43rd)



 
Pro Women
12
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
 58:39.81---3:29.63 (1st)
3:26.07 (2nd)
10:50.55 (1st)
15:55.88 (3rd)
16:33.39 (1st)
8:24.29 (3rd)
27
HASSENFRATZ, Claire
Cube / Trails Patrol
 58:41.56+0:01.753:33.70 (3rd)
3:30.72 (3rd)
11:08.81 (2nd)
15:44.42 (2nd)
16:37.97 (2nd)
8:05.94 (1st)
35
BARAONA, Bex
 58:59.92+0:20.113:32.04 (2nd)
3:14.57 (1st)
11:11.39 (3rd)
15:07.61 (1st)
17:39.01 (3rd)
8:15.30 (2nd)
43
GEHRIG, Carolin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
 1:03:00.77+4:20.963:47.84 (4th)
3:41.96 (6th)
11:32.53 (4th)
16:18.11 (5th)
18:11.03 (4th)
9:29.30 (5th)
51
GEHRIG, Anita
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
 1:03:30.08+4:50.273:49.12 (5th)
3:33.61 (4th)
11:46.76 (5th)
16:12.98 (4th)
18:50.62 (6th)
9:16.99 (4th)
68
GILL, Martha
Marin Stans No Tubes
 1:06:49.71+8:09.904:08.34 (6th)
3:40.08 (5th)
12:40.23 (6th)
17:27.58 (6th)
18:27.75 (5th)
10:25.73 (6th)
79
MCCONNELOUG, Mary
KENDA Tires
 1:18:07.26+19:27.454:48.11 (7th)
4:30.81 (7th)
13:59.81 (7th)
19:51.64 (7th)
22:58.22 (7th)
11:58.67 (7th)
Pro Men
12
OTON, Damien
Devinci
 45:22.37---2:58.28 (2nd)
3:05.38 (12th)
8:26.47 (1st)
11:29.30 (1st)
12:59.82 (2nd)
6:23.12 (3rd)
26
SCOTT, Mark
Santa Cruz X Sram
 45:46.23+0:23.863:10.43 (15th)
2:57.25 (1st)
8:47.73 (4th)
11:48.25 (2nd)
12:52.60 (1st)
6:09.97 (1st)
311
NATION, Joseph
Bergamont Hayes Factory Team
 46:33.00+1:10.633:25.00 (28th)
3:07.04 (19th)
8:34.82 (2nd)
11:54.57 (4th)
13:03.83 (4th)
6:27.74 (4th)
43
CLEMENTZ, Clementz
Cannondale/ Sram/ ridehousmartin
 46:34.35+1:11.983:03.61 (5th)
3:01.06 (5th)
8:37.41 (3rd)
11:57.89 (6th)
13:24.66 (5th)
6:29.72 (6th)
55
MELAMED, Jesse
Rocky Mountain Urge bp Rally Team
 47:38.40+2:16.033:05.57 (7th)
3:01.04 (4th)
8:54.60 (6th)
12:22.59 (8th)
13:36.41 (7th)
6:38.19 (7th)
69
OSBORNE, Marco
Cannondale/ WTB
 47:41.25+2:18.883:05.29 (6th)
3:05.49 (15th)
8:53.55 (5th)
12:22.33 (7th)
13:01.07 (3rd)
7:13.52 (21st)
718
EVANS, Craig
Hope Santa Cruz
 47:53.17+2:30.803:00.43 (3rd)
3:02.86 (7th)
9:09.15 (14th)
11:56.06 (5th)
14:03.54 (8th)
6:41.13 (8th)
87
ABSALON, Remy
SCOTT SR SUNTOUR ENDURO TEAM
 48:14.00+2:51.633:03.18 (4th)
3:04.04 (8th)
9:05.64 (11th)
11:51.75 (3rd)
14:18.59 (14th)
6:50.80 (11th)
917
BRYCELAND, Josh
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 48:17.10+2:54.733:07.99 (10th)
2:59.71 (3rd)
9:16.29 (17th)
12:23.17 (9th)
14:06.94 (9th)
6:23.00 (2nd)
1014
CHAPMAN, Rupert
Bergamont Hayes
 48:32.44+3:10.073:06.12 (8th)
3:04.54 (10th)
9:08.68 (13rd)
12:46.10 (17th)
13:30.35 (6th)
6:56.65 (12th)
1110
GARAY, Iago
Santa Cruz X Sram
 48:44.92+3:22.553:09.54 (12th)
3:05.36 (11th)
8:59.59 (9th)
12:31.52 (10th)
14:17.67 (12th)
6:41.24 (9th)
1232
SHAW, Sam
Zerode
 49:36.19+4:13.823:06.13 (9th)
3:05.43 (13rd)
8:58.32 (8th)
12:59.58 (20th)
14:09.33 (11th)
7:17.40 (22nd)
1319
MACDONALD, Brook
GT Factory Racing,Red Bull,Bell,five ten,Oakley
 49:37.71+4:15.343:21.54 (27th)
3:01.89 (6th)
9:16.46 (18th)
12:41.86 (12th)
14:33.13 (18th)
6:42.83 (10th)
1425
SCHUMANN, Max
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 49:47.01+4:24.643:09.72 (14th)
3:09.22 (21st)
9:34.74 (23rd)
12:46.07 (16th)
14:07.39 (10th)
6:59.87 (15th)
1533
MEIER, Jonas
T7
 49:51.71+4:29.343:11.83 (16th)
2:58.76 (2nd)
9:33.47 (22nd)
13:20.82 (25th)
14:17.75 (13rd)
6:29.08 (5th)
1658
ESCALIER, Damien
Specialized FRA / Besac collectif Bike
 50:11.27+4:48.903:08.98 (11th)
3:17.53 (26th)
9:11.35 (16th)
13:12.98 (22nd)
14:22.25 (16th)
6:58.18 (13rd)
1716
LEWIS, Josh
Santa cruz
 50:34.64+5:12.273:13.70 (22nd)
3:04.28 (9th)
9:41.56 (27th)
12:42.12 (13rd)
14:54.09 (19th)
6:58.89 (14th)
181
NICOLL, Jamie
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 50:50.94+5:28.573:17.85 (24th)
3:12.10 (22nd)
9:38.81 (24th)
12:45.35 (15th)
14:54.86 (20th)
7:01.97 (17th)
1934
HARVEY, Loui
Hyperformance Hardware
 51:04.72+5:42.353:11.92 (17th)
3:05.87 (17th)
10:26.79 (33rd)
12:51.39 (18th)
14:28.15 (17th)
7:00.60 (16th)
2021
COWLIN, Michael
Yeti Fox WTB Hope
 51:12.06+5:49.693:17.13 (23rd)
3:06.69 (18th)
8:56.84 (7th)
12:35.79 (11th)
16:10.75 (27th)
7:04.86 (18th)
2113
GRACIA, Cedric
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 51:26.97+6:04.603:18.06 (25th)
3:05.43 (13rd)
9:52.28 (30th)
12:55.41 (19th)
15:08.17 (21st)
7:07.62 (19th)
2215
WILLIAMS, Robert
Marin ,Maxxis ,Burgtec, Stans ,Troy LeeÂ
 52:59.57+7:37.203:20.54 (26th)
3:05.82 (16th)
9:39.05 (25th)
15:23.42 (30th)
14:18.75 (15th)
7:11.99 (20th)
2326
GAYTON, Shane
Santa Cruz Bicycles / RaceFace
 53:03.28+7:40.913:13.04 (20th)
3:16.80 (25th)
9:41.47 (26th)
13:28.66 (26th)
15:26.01 (22nd)
7:57.30 (26th)
2423
SHIRLEY, James
 53:03.83+7:41.463:12.56 (19th)
3:13.25 (23rd)
9:50.76 (29th)
13:15.46 (23rd)
16:02.94 (26th)
7:28.86 (23rd)
2538
VANER, Jan
GT KUR sport
 53:04.35+7:41.983:25.74 (29th)
3:15.95 (24th)
9:59.76 (31st)
13:02.08 (21st)
15:49.32 (24th)
7:31.50 (24th)
2624
HILLS, Nate
YETI
 53:31.31+8:08.943:34.47 (31st)
3:18.67 (28th)
9:29.16 (21st)
13:15.63 (24th)
15:33.96 (23rd)
8:19.42 (28th)
2735
GLOVER, Ethan
Santa Cruz NZ, Bos Suspension NZ
 53:55.11+8:32.743:26.71 (30th)
3:07.80 (20th)
9:10.38 (15th)
14:15.78 (29th)
15:58.98 (25th)
7:55.46 (25th)
2827
CADHAM, Will
free radicals
 56:00.33+10:37.963:42.63 (33rd)
3:18.37 (27th)
9:42.49 (28th)
14:00.65 (28th)
16:43.93 (28th)
8:32.26 (29th)
2931
HOWARD, Ryan
Trek Bontrager
 1:03:47.82+18:25.453:41.74 (32nd)
3:54.23 (30th)
10:17.96 (32nd)
19:16.90 (31st)
17:54.64 (29th)
8:42.35 (30th)
3030
MEASURES, Ross
YETI SRAM ROCKSHOX
 1:15:48.95+30:26.584:41.72 (34th)
3:18.67 (28th)
12:04.39 (34th)
14:00.35 (27th)
33:32.70 (30th)
8:11.12 (27th)
DNF23
DICKSON, STU
Devinci
  3:12.05 (18th)
9:05.89 (12th)
12:43.89 (14th)


 
DNF12
LEOV, Justin
Canyon Factory Enduro team
  2:53.35 (1st)
9:01.34 (10th)



 
DNF37
MYSIK, Milan
GT KUR sport team
  3:09.63 (13rd)
9:17.72 (19th)



 
DNF4
CALLAGHAN, Greg
Cube Action Team
  3:13.48 (21st)
9:18.68 (20th)