SPORTident TimingNZ Enduro

NZ Enduro 2017

Marlborough Region 10.03.2017

NZ Enduro 2017

Marlborough Region 10.03.2017

 

Rezultāti NZ Enduro 2017

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Open Women
114
BLOMFIELD, Mel
 1:00:48.45---
211
WILSON, Renee
NIL
 1:02:02.21+1:13.76
313
MCDONALD, Anja
Juliana
 1:03:16.11+2:27.66
412
ROSE, Megan
Yeti
 1:03:30.49+2:42.04
521
GOVER, Ali
ALine
 1:06:54.31+6:05.86
619
BENNETT, Claire
Flare Clothing Co, Sealskinz, Mudhugger
 1:07:00.58+6:12.13
715
SKOGLUND, Lina
Houdini SportswearPOCBikester
 1:09:00.31+8:11.86
822
THATCHER, Jillian
TBD
 1:13:27.49+12:39.04
9200
GURNEY, Rachael
 1:17:42.84+16:54.39
1016
CHAUVIN, Jade
Mondraker
 1:19:48.80+19:00.35
1117
WHITLEY, Kate
Arbutus Routes
 1:21:04.07+20:15.62
1220
COLUCCIO, Katie
 1:21:12.22+20:23.77
Master
1125
BRODERICK, Michael
KENDA Tires
 52:58.14---
1100
SUTCLIFFE, Nick
 52:58.14---
3112
WAGHORN, Jonny
Santa Cruz NZ
 55:26.35+2:28.21
4105
WALLINGTON, Barrie
Wellington Mountain Bike Club
 55:42.56+2:44.42
5102
PINCOTT, Ricky
Mud Cycles/ Team Carnage
 56:07.85+3:09.71
6109
ROY, Leif
 56:58.24+4:00.10
794
GOLDSCHMIDT, Ian
 58:25.25+5:27.11
8101
Henderson, Darryn
TLD Norco
 59:42.84+6:44.70
9108
BADDILEY, Jono
Team Carnage Racing
 1:01:29.91+8:31.77
10111
BOSMAN, Riaan
Corse Components
 1:01:42.28+8:44.14
11119
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
Fortrin Coaching
 1:03:18.00+10:19.86
12115
EWING, Scott
DHaRCO / Garigal Gorillas
 1:03:45.88+10:47.74
13104
Bardsley, Rod
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 1:05:30.31+12:32.17
14113
BUHAGIAR, Lee
Me
 1:07:07.50+14:09.36
15117
AACH, Alex
Enduro Deelux
 1:07:36.73+14:38.59
16114
DRAVITZKI, Brent
DHaRCO/ Garigal Gorillas
 1:10:41.24+17:43.10
17122
CARLYON, David
 1:18:38.39+25:40.25
18106
MURPHY, Steve
Zerode bikes
 1:33:20.53+40:22.39
19123
WYNN-WILLIAMS, Guy
Ground Effect
 1:34:35.76+41:37.62
20118
BARCLAY, Leon
DHaRCO/ Garigal Gorillas
 1:36:18.42+43:20.28
DNF121
MADIGAN, Nigel
Michelin Leisure Lakes Bikes
   
 
Open Men
145
SCOTT, Byron
Trek Fourforty
 49:25.90---
286
JONES, Charles
Tredz
 50:59.60+1:33.70
346
RAWLENCE, Tristan
Santa Cruz
 51:11.06+1:45.16
452
STONE, Brady
Golden Bay MTB Club
 51:20.67+1:54.77
548
MCINTYRE, Amani
golden bay racing
 51:31.08+2:05.18
653
MCGINNITY, Craig
 52:30.30+3:04.40
767
CHRISTIE, Jase
Nelson mtb club
 53:33.15+4:07.25
851
CURRIE, Mitch
B Rad Cyles
 56:03.40+6:37.50
950
GRINSTEAD, Boyd
Harriet Harper
 56:16.84+6:50.94
1065
MCLAINE, Simon
FREE RADICALS
 56:50.01+7:24.11
1177
MOFFITT, Obed
Wellington
 57:18.88+7:52.98
1260
JOYNT, Peter
 57:19.93+7:54.03
1368
SMITH, Dan
ladsladslads
 57:20.10+7:54.20
1473
MOORE, Tom
Team Carnage
 57:20.16+7:54.26
1547
MCKAY, Hayden
Hayhay
 57:22.74+7:56.84
16130
CHUNG, Hunter
mom and dad
 57:27.12+8:01.22
17131
GONDOUIN, Antoine
 57:33.03+8:07.13
18134
PIRAUD, Nicolas
Mom
 57:35.63+8:09.73
1974
NEWMAN, Scotty
MUDS Cycles
 58:03.82+8:37.92
2078
PADDON, Jake
 58:17.25+8:51.35
2185
HERLETH, Michael
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 58:43.09+9:17.19
2249
BERKETT, Hamish
NMTBC
 58:47.98+9:22.08
2391
CORRIGAN, Nate
Devinci NZ / Action down under industrys
 59:26.60+10:00.70
2482
SMITH, Harrison
 59:26.74+10:00.84
2587
CURRIE, Sam
Ginger
 59:38.12+10:12.22
2675
DEWES, Matt
 1:01:03.47+11:37.57
2762
CHERNI, Andrew
Ride IN Workshop
 1:01:22.07+11:56.17
2890
MCKNIGHT, Dayne
Bivouac Outdoor and Inov8
 1:03:22.66+13:56.76
2995
Hogg, Zacharey
Mons Royale
 1:03:38.17+14:12.27
3080
WOODS, Odin
 1:03:57.26+14:31.36
3181
THOMAS, Jason
TBD
 1:03:58.96+14:33.06
3284
TINKHAUSER, Philipp
Bikepool.it
 1:04:21.07+14:55.17
33135
BUFFET, Olivier
Lake adventures
 1:04:24.43+14:58.53
3463
Hughes, Greg
 1:04:29.65+15:03.75
35132
RADCLIFFE, Jack
 1:05:01.18+15:35.28
3697
BROWNLEE, Tom
Mons Royale
 1:06:16.63+16:50.73
3766
GARTH, Carl
Carl's Garage
 1:07:38.12+18:12.22
3893
VAN LEUVEN, Finn
High Low racing and team Carnage
 1:08:21.53+18:55.63
3992
RICHARDS, Andy
 1:09:04.94+19:39.04
4076
SUTHERLAND, Joseph
Sutherland Performance
 1:10:02.19+20:36.29
4157
PRETTY, James
Dirty Nomad
 1:11:03.19+21:37.29
42139
Dow, Logan
 1:12:29.72+23:03.82
4364
LARKIN, Paul
 1:12:59.67+23:33.77
4488
FOOS, Sam
Bontrager
 1:14:34.54+25:08.64
4571
BOYNTON, Kiel
Fortrin Coaching
 1:15:49.76+26:23.86
4628
TAYLOR, Mark
free radicals
 1:18:36.73+29:10.83
4783
JONDLE, Riley
 1:20:25.48+30:59.58
4869
DUVNJAK, Danijel
AvantiPlus Blenheim
 1:21:33.81+32:07.91
49137
NOYCE, James
 1:21:42.37+32:16.47
5079
COLES, Jamie
 1:23:30.84+34:04.94
5155
PERRY, Lester
Trek NZ
 1:25:00.42+35:34.52
52136
TARIS, Mathieu
DHaRCO / Garigal Gorillas
 1:28:14.84+38:48.94
5372
POLLEY, Jack
Wellington
 1:30:52.27+41:26.37
5489
BARKER, Matt
 1:34:50.11+45:24.21
5570
JONES, John
Cotic
 1:35:38.56+46:12.66
DNF54
FELLERS, Scott
Thunderbringers
   
 
DNF56
CROCKER, Nick
   
 
DNF29
HAFFNER, Brian
Free Radicals
   
 
Pro Women
12
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
 58:39.81---
27
HASSENFRATZ, Claire
Cube / Trails Patrol
 58:41.56+0:01.75
35
BARAONA, Bex
 58:59.92+0:20.11
43
GEHRIG, Carolin
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
 1:03:00.77+4:20.96
51
GEHRIG, Anita
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
 1:03:30.08+4:50.27
68
GILL, Martha
Marin Stans No Tubes
 1:06:49.71+8:09.90
79
MCCONNELOUG, Mary
KENDA Tires
 1:18:07.26+19:27.45
Pro Men
12
OTON, Damien
Devinci
 45:22.37---
26
SCOTT, Mark
Santa Cruz X Sram
 45:46.23+0:23.86
311
NATION, Joseph
Bergamont Hayes Factory Team
 46:33.00+1:10.63
43
CLEMENTZ, Clementz
Cannondale/ Sram/ ridehousmartin
 46:34.35+1:11.98
55
MELAMED, Jesse
Rocky Mountain Urge bp Rally Team
 47:38.40+2:16.03
69
OSBORNE, Marco
Cannondale/ WTB
 47:41.25+2:18.88
718
EVANS, Craig
Hope Santa Cruz
 47:53.17+2:30.80
87
ABSALON, Remy
SCOTT SR SUNTOUR ENDURO TEAM
 48:14.00+2:51.63
917
Bryceland, Josh
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 48:17.10+2:54.73
1014
CHAPMAN, Rupert
Bergamont Hayes
 48:32.44+3:10.07
1110
GARAY, Iago
Santa Cruz X Sram
 48:44.92+3:22.55
1232
SHAW, Sam
Zerode
 49:36.19+4:13.82
1319
MACDONALD, Brook
GT Factory Racing,Red Bull,Bell,five ten,Oakley
 49:37.71+4:15.34
1425
SCHUMANN, Max
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 49:47.01+4:24.64
1533
MEIER, Jonas
T7
 49:51.71+4:29.34
1658
ESCALIER, Damien
Specialized FRA / Besac collectif Bike
 50:11.27+4:48.90
1716
LEWIS, Josh
Santa cruz
 50:34.64+5:12.27
181
NICOLL, Jamie
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 50:50.94+5:28.57
1934
HARVEY, Loui
Hyperformance Hardware
 51:04.72+5:42.35
2021
COWLIN, Michael
Yeti Fox WTB Hope
 51:12.06+5:49.69
2113
GRACIA, Cedric
Santa Cruz Bicycles
 51:26.97+6:04.60
2215
WILLIAMS, Robert
Marin ,Maxxis ,Burgtec, Stans ,Troy LeeÂ
 52:59.57+7:37.20
2326
GAYTON, Shane
Santa Cruz Bicycles / RaceFace
 53:03.28+7:40.91
2423
SHIRLEY, James
 53:03.83+7:41.46
2538
VANER, Jan
GT KUR sport
 53:04.35+7:41.98
2624
HILLS, Nate
YETI
 53:31.31+8:08.94
2735
GLOVER, Ethan
Santa Cruz NZ, Bos Suspension NZ
 53:55.11+8:32.74
2827
CADHAM, Will
free radicals
 56:00.33+10:37.96
2931
HOWARD, Ryan
Trek Bontrager
 1:03:47.82+18:25.45
3030
MEASURES, Ross
YETI SRAM ROCKSHOX
 1:15:48.95+30:26.58
DNF23
DICKSON, STU
Devinci
   
 
DNF12
LEOV, Justin
Canyon Factory Enduro team
   
 
DNF37
MYSIK, Milan
GT KUR sport team
   
 
DNF4
Callaghan, Greg
Cube Action Team