SPORTident TimingRiska Trail

Mellomtider Riska TrailRun

Riska 20.05.2017

 

Results Mellomtider Riska TrailRun

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
PosBib NameTimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
kvinne
12 
OPSAHL, Elise Hay
Gti Friidfrett
4:52:24---1:10:36 (1st)
32:16 (2nd)
55:26 (1st)
21:47 (1st)
25:03 (2nd)
1:11:11 (4th)
16:05 (1st)
2151 
LINDANGER, Anja Kristin
4:53:25+1:011:14:30 (2nd)
31:19 (1st)
57:03 (2nd)
22:08 (2nd)
25:00 (1st)
1:05:43 (2nd)
17:42 (2nd)
3149 
LIIKANEN, Marjo
Lærdal Medical
5:14:00+21:361:19:29 (4th)
33:10 (3rd)
1:00:03 (3rd)
24:05 (4th)
27:40 (4th)
1:09:19 (3rd)
20:14 (5th)
410 
BROUGH, Samantha Claire
Stavanger triatlon klubb
5:33:03+40:391:23:12 (6th)
39:17 (6th)
1:02:29 (5th)
24:49 (6th)
26:46 (3rd)
1:18:36 (5th)
17:54 (3rd)
5170 
ROSSING, Marit
Conocophillips
5:42:32+50:081:19:35 (5th)
37:30 (4th)
1:06:43 (7th)
26:02 (8th)
30:28 (9th)
1:21:18 (6th)
20:56 (6th)
6176 
ØSTREM, Ingrid
5:51:46+59:221:27:07 (7th)
43:12 (11th)
1:01:29 (4th)
24:24 (5th)
28:01 (5th)
1:26:04 (10th)
21:29 (8th)
7118 
RASDAL, Eli Garvik
Gjesdal IL
5:54:14+1:01:501:19:03 (3rd)
43:08 (10th)
1:04:09 (6th)
29:02 (12th)
30:36 (10th)
1:27:13 (11th)
21:03 (7th)
8134 
HÅLAND, Johanna
Bryne Triatlonklubb
6:06:02+1:13:381:27:11 (9th)
44:19 (13rd)
1:08:02 (8th)
27:38 (10th)
28:47 (6th)
1:28:08 (13rd)
21:57 (11th)
924 
HJELLESET, Angelina
Gti Friidrettsklubb
6:07:56+1:15:321:29:32 (11th)
42:27 (9th)
1:11:13 (9th)
23:56 (3rd)
29:36 (7th)
1:29:21 (15th)
21:51 (10th)
1039 
JENSEN, Ingrid Helene
Vegan Runners Stavanger
6:08:00+1:15:361:36:45 (13rd)
39:13 (5th)
1:12:11 (12th)
25:29 (7th)
30:12 (8th)
1:22:37 (7th)
21:33 (9th)
1170 
MYRLAND, Janne S
6:16:05+1:23:411:27:17 (10th)
44:12 (12th)
1:11:56 (11th)
31:18 (13rd)
31:46 (12th)
1:25:37 (9th)
23:59 (15th)
12110 
OS, Kristine
Gti Friidrettsklubb
6:19:21+1:26:571:32:27 (12th)
41:37 (8th)
1:15:40 (13rd)
26:38 (9th)
31:28 (11th)
1:27:45 (12th)
23:46 (14th)
138 
LAVIK, Helen G.
Dirdal Idrettslag
6:29:36+1:37:121:27:08 (8th)
47:49 (15th)
1:11:31 (10th)
37:01 (17th)
33:09 (13rd)
1:33:03 (16th)
19:55 (4th)
14107 
IMSLAND, Gro Anita Aartun
Team Imsland
6:30:40+1:38:161:40:54 (16th)
39:17 (6th)
1:21:50 (15th)
27:42 (11th)
33:56 (14th)
1:23:37 (8th)
23:24 (13rd)
15167 
ASHEIM, Berit
6:46:11+1:53:471:40:46 (14th)
47:31 (14th)
1:19:50 (14th)
32:20 (14th)
34:58 (15th)
1:28:49 (14th)
21:57 (11th)
1675 
LEKVEN, Bergliot
7:41:47+2:49:231:40:47 (15th)
1:00:12 (18th)
1:24:34 (16th)
38:45 (18th)
35:52 (17th)
9:19 (1st)
2:12:18 (24th)
1757 
LUNDE, Siri
SUS BIL
7:55:41+3:03:171:49:31 (17th)
1:00:10 (17th)
1:38:40 (22nd)
33:44 (15th)
35:22 (16th)
1:49:49 (17th)
28:25 (17th)
18108 
TVETEN, Nina
Skagerak Sportsklubb
8:22:57+3:30:332:08:19 (25th)
58:49 (16th)
1:37:38 (21st)
34:25 (16th)
39:58 (18th)
1:53:21 (18th)
30:27 (18th)
19177 
CHABOUD, Christine Marais
8:32:08+3:39:441:50:35 (19th)
1:01:16 (19th)
1:30:09 (17th)
40:04 (21st)
42:32 (19th)
2:19:27 (23rd)
28:05 (16th)
2043 
KLUIT, Ingvild
8:47:30+3:55:062:00:15 (23rd)
1:09:21 (22nd)
1:37:04 (18th)
39:56 (19th)
43:31 (20th)
2:03:16 (20th)
34:07 (20th)
2030 
DAHL, Trine Sunde
8:47:30+3:55:062:00:14 (22nd)
1:09:21 (22nd)
1:37:05 (20th)
39:58 (20th)
43:41 (21st)
2:03:03 (19th)
34:08 (21st)
22154 
HÅMSØ, Dagny
8:55:34+4:03:101:57:52 (20th)
1:07:21 (20th)
1:44:46 (23rd)
41:15 (23rd)
44:26 (23rd)
2:04:15 (21st)
35:39 (22nd)
22126 
HJERTVIK, Gunvor
Rogaland Politiidrett
8:55:34+4:03:101:57:52 (20th)
1:07:21 (20th)
1:44:46 (23rd)
41:13 (22nd)
44:01 (22nd)
2:04:38 (22nd)
35:43 (23rd)
24127 
AANESTAD, Berit Forberg
9:51:58+4:59:342:04:29 (24th)
1:20:08 (24th)
1:45:43 (25th)
44:12 (24th)
47:16 (24th)
2:36:35 (24th)
33:35 (19th)
DNF40 
MEYER, Vivian Haugland
 1:49:34 (18th)
1:37:04 (18th)



mann
112 
HALVORSEN, Tom Erik
Gti Friidrettsklubb
3:46:48---57:22 (1st)
23:32 (2nd)
44:54 (1st)
17:15 (1st)
19:25 (1st)
51:50 (1st)
12:30 (1st)
2188 
BOLSØY, Bjørn Andrè
Riska TrailRun
4:33:36+46:481:03:36 (3rd)
31:27 (8th)
52:04 (3rd)
25:01 (23rd)
22:51 (6th)
1:00:58 (2nd)
17:39 (9th)
333 
UNDSETH, Hans-Olav Ystheim
Gti Friidrettsklubb
4:35:25+48:371:07:01 (8th)
22:13 (1st)
52:52 (9th)
27:50 (58th)
23:56 (8th)
1:05:10 (6th)
16:23 (6th)
450 
WESTERHEIM, Stig Helge
Stord IL
4:36:26+49:381:06:21 (7th)
30:05 (3rd)
52:32 (5th)
23:05 (12th)
22:12 (3rd)
1:06:02 (7th)
16:09 (5th)
5125 
TVETEN, Stian
Skagerak Sportsklubb
4:38:54+52:061:07:55 (12th)
32:54 (14th)
51:53 (2nd)
22:10 (7th)
22:12 (3rd)
1:05:06 (5th)
16:44 (7th)
690 
WINTHER-KALAND, Nils-Fredrik
Undheim il/ Maksimer A/ S
4:40:43+53:551:09:55 (15th)
30:57 (4th)
53:50 (10th)
21:14 (3rd)
24:13 (10th)
1:04:57 (4th)
15:37 (4th)
761 
GJELSVIK, Einar
skjalg
4:41:20+54:321:07:02 (9th)
31:35 (9th)
52:46 (8th)
20:42 (2nd)
22:58 (7th)
1:08:06 (13rd)
18:11 (14th)
849 
ASKELAND, Fredrik
4:43:16+56:281:02:08 (2nd)
30:57 (4th)
1:02:26 (51st)
23:46 (15th)
24:54 (12th)
1:03:32 (3rd)
15:33 (3rd)
9163 
GUDEVANG, Lars ole
Sørmarka Arena
4:45:11+58:231:07:12 (10th)
31:46 (10th)
52:42 (6th)
24:27 (20th)
24:06 (9th)
1:06:57 (8th)
18:01 (11th)
10115 
WESTERHEIM, Kenneth
Stord allianselag
4:55:55+1:09:071:05:06 (4th)
36:21 (25th)
53:50 (10th)
25:26 (32nd)
25:16 (16th)
1:10:57 (17th)
18:59 (19th)
1183 
ØKSENDAL, Sigve
4:58:30+1:11:421:14:50 (34th)
31:21 (7th)
56:37 (19th)
22:57 (10th)
27:02 (36th)
1:07:33 (9th)
18:10 (13rd)
12120 
HAARR, Kristian
Ganddal IL
4:59:46+1:12:581:14:49 (33rd)
31:16 (6th)
55:58 (17th)
24:14 (17th)
26:38 (32nd)
1:08:00 (11th)
18:51 (17th)
13124 
FJELDE, Kjetil
5:00:35+1:13:471:06:18 (6th)
32:50 (13rd)
52:24 (4th)
25:27 (33rd)
27:27 (39th)
1:16:11 (31st)
19:58 (25th)
14148 
HATLESKOG, Odd Kåre
Tørst Drikke
5:00:55+1:14:071:11:41 (19th)
32:23 (11th)
55:10 (12th)
25:19 (29th)
25:55 (22nd)
1:12:45 (21st)
17:42 (10th)
159 
AMDAL, Jim Werner
5:01:50+1:15:021:11:30 (18th)
32:24 (12th)
57:31 (21st)
26:16 (40th)
27:28 (40th)
1:08:34 (14th)
18:07 (12th)
16102 
ESPELAND, Rasmus Runar
Voll IL
5:02:34+1:15:461:16:44 (46th)
34:07 (18th)
55:46 (14th)
25:03 (25th)
25:57 (23rd)
1:07:34 (10th)
17:23 (8th)
17157 
HOP, Marius
STRIK
5:03:12+1:16:241:14:58 (37th)
33:11 (17th)
55:57 (16th)
25:01 (23rd)
26:35 (30th)
1:08:05 (12th)
19:25 (23rd)
18185 
GILJE, Arvid
GB Bygg AS
5:04:15+1:17:271:07:49 (11th)
35:12 (19th)
56:11 (18th)
28:43 (70th)
24:30 (11th)
1:12:55 (23rd)
18:55 (18th)
19189 
NEBELL, Frode
5:06:07+1:19:191:15:18 (38th)
36:09 (21st)
58:09 (28th)
21:53 (5th)
24:58 (13rd)
1:10:27 (16th)
19:13 (21st)
2098 
LINDLAND, Arne
Sølvrevene
5:09:42+1:22:541:14:37 (31st)
38:42 (39th)
55:17 (13rd)
26:33 (43rd)
25:03 (15th)
1:10:21 (15th)
19:09 (20th)
21175 
HANSSEN, Eirik
Toppidrettsgymnaset i Telemark
5:09:49+1:23:011:14:46 (32nd)
38:37 (38th)
1:00:37 (41st)
25:22 (30th)
22:19 (5th)
1:12:50 (22nd)
15:18 (2nd)
22122 
JOHNSEN, Tommy
Tempo triatlon klubb
5:09:50+1:23:021:18:01 (54th)
32:55 (15th)
59:23 (33rd)
22:04 (6th)
26:36 (31st)
1:12:32 (20th)
18:19 (15th)
2363 
SVENDAL, Fredrik
5:10:04+1:23:161:11:23 (17th)
40:18 (52nd)
52:42 (6th)
25:38 (34th)
25:41 (19th)
1:13:53 (27th)
20:29 (28th)
2462 
GRØNSUND, Jørgen
Hetland Sport
5:12:50+1:26:021:10:37 (16th)
39:56 (49th)
55:46 (14th)
26:45 (48th)
25:53 (21st)
1:14:21 (28th)
19:32 (24th)
2566 
RØSVIK, Lasse
Sinnatrimmen
5:13:18+1:26:301:14:51 (35th)
36:19 (24th)
58:07 (26th)
25:38 (34th)
25:51 (20th)
1:11:52 (18th)
20:40 (29th)
26129 
MELBY, Vegar
Gjerpen friidrett/ Langesund tri
5:15:47+1:28:591:16:24 (43rd)
35:43 (20th)
58:16 (30th)
26:12 (39th)
25:30 (18th)
1:12:26 (19th)
21:16 (33rd)
2756 
HANDELAND, Espen
5:17:39+1:30:511:13:56 (27th)
38:48 (40th)
57:39 (22nd)
22:44 (9th)
24:59 (14th)
1:17:49 (37th)
21:44 (37th)
28180 
SIREVÅG, Morten
5:18:50+1:32:021:13:41 (25th)
38:51 (41st)
58:20 (31st)
26:42 (47th)
26:30 (27th)
1:13:15 (24th)
21:31 (35th)
29103 
KJØLBERG, Gustav
5:20:14+1:33:261:13:07 (21st)
38:20 (37th)
58:14 (29th)
29:01 (72nd)
25:22 (17th)
1:14:51 (29th)
21:19 (34th)
3082 
HENRIKSEN, Herman Studsrød
5:22:13+1:35:251:17:10 (51st)
37:01 (28th)
58:08 (27th)
22:42 (8th)
28:41 (53rd)
1:16:26 (33rd)
22:05 (42nd)
31130 
MOI-VIST, Tom Inge
SUS BIL
5:26:02+1:39:141:11:46 (20th)
43:15 (69th)
57:27 (20th)
25:22 (30th)
26:30 (27th)
1:16:24 (32nd)
25:18 (86th)
3218 
GARVIK, Asgeir
Gjesdal IL
5:26:47+1:39:591:15:27 (39th)
37:16 (32nd)
1:00:45 (43rd)
23:05 (12th)
28:34 (51st)
1:18:44 (39th)
22:56 (58th)
3353 
ASHEIM, Lasse
5:26:50+1:40:021:16:47 (48th)
39:58 (50th)
59:46 (34th)
24:43 (22nd)
27:24 (37th)
1:16:57 (34th)
21:15 (32nd)
34168 
SUNDE, Oddgeir
5:26:58+1:40:101:16:15 (42nd)
38:13 (35th)
1:01:08 (45th)
27:41 (55th)
19:26 (2nd)
1:21:04 (46th)
23:11 (63rd)
3515 
ALLAWAY, Timothy
5:27:52+1:41:041:17:05 (49th)
39:38 (45th)
59:16 (32nd)
25:46 (36th)
26:50 (34th)
1:17:41 (35th)
21:36 (36th)
3621 
SÆVIK, Rune
5:28:05+1:41:171:16:46 (47th)
37:03 (29th)
1:04:06 (56th)
25:05 (26th)
29:19 (59th)
1:13:50 (26th)
21:56 (38th)
37161 
HELGEVOLD, Ketil
Skjalg
5:28:12+1:41:241:14:31 (29th)
41:32 (57th)
57:56 (25th)
24:41 (21st)
26:10 (24th)
1:22:21 (50th)
21:01 (30th)
3817 
LIMA, Arne
Bogafjell sykleklubb/ Kruse Smith
5:28:47+1:41:591:18:56 (55th)
37:11 (31st)
1:02:09 (49th)
25:48 (37th)
29:00 (56th)
1:13:40 (25th)
22:03 (41st)
3992 
KNUTSEN, Joachim De C.
Riska FK
5:29:49+1:43:011:08:10 (13rd)
36:57 (27th)
57:40 (23rd)
26:06 (38th)
30:45 (71st)
1:27:10 (69th)
23:01 (61st)
4036 
ERSDAL, Tor Albert
Skjalg
5:30:08+1:43:201:14:32 (30th)
41:32 (57th)
57:54 (24th)
26:38 (45th)
26:10 (24th)
1:21:23 (48th)
21:59 (39th)
4174 
SKJÆVELAND, Årstein
Sagene IF sykkel-Triatlon
5:30:14+1:43:261:13:34 (23rd)
40:00 (51st)
1:00:07 (37th)
28:09 (61st)
28:17 (46th)
1:18:05 (38th)
22:02 (40th)
4272 
HELLAND, Morten
RPIL
5:30:29+1:43:411:19:47 (58th)
36:15 (23rd)
1:04:59 (59th)
26:48 (49th)
27:25 (38th)
1:15:58 (30th)
19:17 (22nd)
4387 
AUSTRHEIM, Kjetil
Vindafjord IL
5:33:51+1:47:031:18:00 (53rd)
40:28 (53rd)
59:51 (35th)
26:39 (46th)
26:45 (33rd)
1:19:24 (41st)
22:44 (56th)
4486 
FURRE, Arne
5:35:51+1:49:031:20:16 (60th)
39:51 (48th)
1:02:48 (53rd)
28:38 (69th)
27:49 (43rd)
1:17:41 (35th)
18:48 (16th)
45144 
OLSEN, Ånund
5:37:28+1:50:401:17:08 (50th)
37:09 (30th)
1:09:36 (72nd)
21:52 (4th)
29:50 (63rd)
1:19:23 (40th)
22:30 (50th)
46182 
FJØRTOFT, Rasmus Danielsen
5:37:50+1:51:021:15:53 (41st)
40:34 (54th)
59:59 (36th)
28:52 (71st)
29:07 (57th)
1:20:58 (45th)
22:27 (46th)
47171 
HATLESTAD, Fredrik
Qaualisoft
5:39:31+1:52:431:14:55 (36th)
41:35 (59th)
1:00:21 (39th)
29:31 (79th)
28:29 (48th)
1:24:23 (60th)
20:17 (27th)
4844 
STRAMOWSKI, Cezary Edward
Stavanger triatlon klubb
5:39:33+1:52:451:13:11 (22nd)
46:02 (83rd)
1:01:32 (47th)
23:15 (14th)
26:26 (26th)
1:23:05 (55th)
26:02 (88th)
49132 
ØVRELID, Ommund
Sysco Runners
5:40:00+1:53:121:21:37 (63rd)
37:28 (33rd)
1:03:12 (54th)
24:23 (19th)
27:44 (41st)
1:23:04 (54th)
22:32 (53rd)
5099 
FJOGSTAD, Torstein
5:41:25+1:54:371:15:40 (40th)
44:49 (75th)
1:00:15 (38th)
28:34 (67th)
28:00 (44th)
1:22:01 (49th)
22:06 (43rd)
5126 
WESTERHEIM, Lars Helge
Stord allianselag
5:42:10+1:55:221:16:30 (44th)
38:14 (36th)
1:01:11 (46th)
26:37 (44th)
29:26 (60th)
1:24:56 (63rd)
25:16 (85th)
52172 
FOSSÅ, Stian
Stavanger skiklubb
5:44:36+1:57:481:21:18 (62nd)
45:42 (78th)
1:00:35 (40th)
27:22 (53rd)
28:22 (47th)
1:20:09 (42nd)
21:08 (31st)
5311 
SVANGTUN, Martin
Gti Friidrettsklubb
5:45:07+1:58:191:25:20 (78th)
39:46 (46th)
1:01:40 (48th)
26:27 (42nd)
26:55 (35th)
1:22:31 (51st)
22:28 (47th)
54164 
NESSA, Jan
5:46:31+1:59:431:16:41 (45th)
47:18 (87th)
1:00:37 (41st)
28:33 (66th)
29:38 (61st)
1:21:14 (47th)
22:30 (50th)
54186 
UNDEM, Marius
Riska TrailRun
5:46:31+1:59:431:17:48 (52nd)
39:49 (47th)
1:04:24 (57th)
28:35 (68th)
30:44 (70th)
1:22:42 (52nd)
22:29 (49th)
5696 
SNELL, Jack Aubrey
Øl og kondis
5:51:30+2:04:421:13:36 (24th)
50:39 (97th)
1:00:56 (44th)
26:16 (40th)
27:45 (42nd)
1:29:23 (76th)
22:55 (57th)
5769 
RAKE, Magnar Haugenes
Stangeland Smashers
5:51:37+2:04:491:25:02 (73rd)
43:43 (70th)
1:02:25 (50th)
27:03 (51st)
26:30 (27th)
1:23:55 (59th)
22:59 (59th)
58114 
HJELMERVIK, Paul
Enter Trailers
5:51:40+2:04:521:29:39 (92nd)
33:07 (16th)
1:11:48 (79th)
24:04 (16th)
28:32 (50th)
1:24:32 (61st)
19:58 (25th)
59156 
ØKSENDAL, Asbjørn
5:51:44+2:04:561:21:37 (63rd)
37:59 (34th)
1:06:59 (66th)
24:21 (18th)
32:46 (85th)
1:23:18 (57th)
24:44 (77th)
6091 
SOMMERSETH, Per Inge
5:53:40+2:06:521:19:41 (57th)
44:28 (74th)
1:03:26 (55th)
29:05 (73rd)
28:37 (52nd)
1:26:11 (65th)
22:12 (44th)
6185 
DUESTEN, Eirik
Gti Friidrettsklubb/ Petrol
5:57:03+2:10:151:21:54 (65th)
39:26 (44th)
1:06:07 (62nd)
27:00 (50th)
30:21 (66th)
1:29:10 (75th)
23:05 (62nd)
62128 
WOLSTAD, Tarjei
5:57:16+2:10:281:27:39 (87th)
39:02 (43rd)
1:08:42 (71st)
27:11 (52nd)
31:09 (73rd)
1:20:13 (43rd)
23:20 (64th)
6323 
LØVIK, Kenneth
Gti Friidrettsklubb
6:00:03+2:13:151:20:11 (59th)
45:08 (76th)
1:02:32 (52nd)
29:46 (81st)
28:56 (55th)
1:31:05 (79th)
22:25 (45th)
64121 
KIRKELI, John Henrik
6:01:55+2:15:071:20:49 (61st)
36:30 (26th)
1:08:22 (70th)
25:06 (27th)
35:53 (96th)
1:30:29 (78th)
24:46 (78th)
6535 
HAYNES, James Edward
6:02:14+2:15:261:24:56 (72nd)
43:54 (72nd)
1:05:40 (60th)
25:18 (28th)
28:42 (54th)
1:31:13 (80th)
22:31 (52nd)
66139 
FALKEID, Morten
SUS BIL
6:02:47+2:15:591:24:55 (70th)
41:04 (56th)
1:07:09 (67th)
29:08 (74th)
30:26 (67th)
1:25:19 (64th)
24:46 (78th)
67138 
SVILAND, Kim Åke
6:04:35+2:17:471:25:18 (77th)
42:50 (68th)
1:11:05 (74th)
29:12 (75th)
29:39 (62nd)
1:23:31 (58th)
23:00 (60th)
6819 
SOMMERSETH, Børge
6:07:32+2:20:441:29:42 (94th)
40:37 (55th)
1:11:51 (81st)
27:25 (54th)
30:42 (69th)
1:23:16 (56th)
23:59 (72nd)
69117 
HANA, Sivert
Subsea 7
6:07:55+2:21:071:27:30 (86th)
41:48 (60th)
1:07:58 (68th)
29:18 (76th)
30:19 (65th)
1:26:56 (67th)
24:06 (73rd)
7046 
JONASSEN, Jostein Dirdal
Hommersåk IBK
6:07:57+2:21:091:30:21 (99th)
41:58 (62nd)
1:16:18 (94th)
27:51 (59th)
28:30 (49th)
1:20:31 (44th)
22:28 (47th)
7113 
KRAKEREID, Bjørn Petter
6:10:59+2:24:111:25:52 (83rd)
42:11 (64th)
1:12:33 (84th)
28:03 (60th)
32:26 (81st)
1:24:54 (62nd)
25:00 (83rd)
71111 
SKÅLEVIK, Alex
Enter Trailers
6:10:59+2:24:111:29:40 (93rd)
38:56 (42nd)
1:11:49 (80th)
28:16 (65th)
29:18 (58th)
1:29:07 (74th)
23:53 (71st)
73119 
JØRGENSEN, Ståle Dyrøy
6:11:02+2:24:141:30:03 (98th)
41:50 (61st)
1:10:44 (73rd)
31:03 (84th)
31:53 (77th)
1:22:56 (53rd)
22:33 (54th)
7437 
ERLAND, Pål
Gti Friidrettsklubb
6:14:44+2:27:561:23:57 (69th)
48:39 (91st)
1:06:14 (63rd)
27:42 (57th)
32:24 (80th)
1:28:39 (71st)
27:09 (97th)
7551 
VIDVEI, Bjørn Øvrebø
Hitec Products
6:15:07+2:28:191:25:27 (79th)
48:46 (92nd)
1:06:34 (64th)
32:03 (90th)
30:31 (68th)
1:27:07 (68th)
24:39 (76th)
7652 
LEARY, Simon
6:18:12+2:31:241:25:13 (75th)
42:43 (67th)
1:14:41 (89th)
28:11 (62nd)
32:32 (83rd)
1:31:29 (81st)
23:23 (65th)
77160 
LYNGSTAD, Jan Erik
Tempo
6:18:18+2:31:301:29:43 (95th)
42:24 (65th)
1:11:13 (76th)
31:57 (89th)
30:17 (64th)
1:28:57 (73rd)
23:47 (67th)
7858 
SKRETTING, Håvar Eiane
Spirit/ statoil BIL
6:18:43+2:31:551:22:30 (67th)
42:01 (63rd)
1:12:27 (83rd)
29:21 (77th)
33:04 (90th)
1:35:55 (83rd)
23:25 (66th)
79101 
THOMASSEN, Øystein Sunde
Technip Norge
6:19:12+2:32:241:18:57 (56th)
43:52 (71st)
1:04:47 (58th)
44:14 (110th)
32:27 (82nd)
1:28:28 (70th)
26:27 (93rd)
80181 
DEGNES, Håvard
6:21:44+2:34:561:25:16 (76th)
44:17 (73rd)
1:11:11 (75th)
31:38 (86th)
31:32 (75th)
1:33:59 (82nd)
23:51 (70th)
81104 
CLELLAND, Steven
6:22:38+2:35:501:31:59 (100th)
36:09 (21st)
1:16:54 (96th)
22:58 (11th)
34:39 (94th)
1:37:17 (87th)
22:42 (55th)
8247 
NYBRU, Tormod
Hommersåk IBK
6:23:36+2:36:481:30:02 (97th)
42:28 (66th)
1:15:28 (92nd)
30:00 (82nd)
33:02 (88th)
1:28:49 (72nd)
23:47 (67th)
8334 
AARTUN-BONARJEE, Fredrik v
6:29:27+2:42:391:28:10 (89th)
49:54 (93rd)
1:06:48 (65th)
29:30 (78th)
32:49 (86th)
1:36:12 (85th)
26:04 (89th)
84150 
HAGA, Aleksander Joa
6:30:40+2:43:521:26:54 (84th)
45:53 (81st)
1:13:38 (87th)
27:41 (55th)
31:01 (72nd)
1:40:39 (96th)
24:54 (80th)
85178 
GUSTAVSEN, Lars Tore
Dirdal Idrettslag
6:31:24+2:44:361:41:41 (112th)
50:44 (98th)
1:11:22 (77th)
29:31 (79th)
28:07 (45th)
1:26:12 (66th)
23:47 (67th)
86140 
SALVESEN, Per Helge
6:33:22+2:46:341:27:19 (85th)
51:09 (99th)
1:12:00 (82nd)
32:22 (92nd)
32:38 (84th)
1:30:12 (77th)
27:42 (100th)
87165 
VOJE, Stig Jarand
Skagerak Sportsklubb
6:34:52+2:48:041:21:58 (66th)
46:41 (84th)
1:15:22 (91st)
30:42 (83rd)
36:21 (99th)
1:39:27 (93rd)
24:21 (74th)
886 
HELMIKSTØL, Mikal
6:38:11+2:51:231:13:42 (26th)
45:50 (80th)
1:05:57 (61st)
28:14 (64th)
41:48 (109th)
1:57:44 (109th)
24:56 (81st)
8832 
HANDELAND, John Terje
6:38:11+2:51:231:13:56 (27th)
45:53 (81st)
1:08:12 (69th)
28:12 (63rd)
39:21 (104th)
1:57:40 (108th)
24:57 (82nd)
9081 
MEBERG, Ståle
Øl og kondis
6:41:52+2:55:041:25:33 (80th)
51:19 (100th)
1:12:52 (85th)
33:25 (97th)
34:57 (95th)
1:38:23 (92nd)
25:23 (87th)
9176 
BEHRENS, Randolph
6:42:56+2:56:081:29:33 (91st)
45:45 (79th)
1:18:38 (99th)
33:11 (93rd)
33:02 (88th)
1:35:58 (84th)
26:49 (94th)
9222 
WREDE, Guido
6:42:57+2:56:091:29:31 (90th)
45:41 (77th)
1:18:39 (100th)
33:13 (94th)
32:09 (79th)
1:36:53 (86th)
26:51 (95th)
9378 
HAUGLAND, Stig Egil
6:45:16+2:58:281:25:41 (81st)
48:31 (90th)
1:14:49 (90th)
35:24 (101st)
32:57 (87th)
1:40:47 (97th)
27:07 (96th)
9468 
MCGUIRE, Mathieu
Gandal IL orientering
6:46:26+2:59:381:31:59 (100th)
47:16 (86th)
1:17:34 (97th)
31:45 (88th)
34:12 (92nd)
1:37:31 (88th)
26:09 (90th)
95179 
GUSTAFSSON, Jan Egil
6:48:11+3:01:231:23:14 (68th)
54:54 (105th)
1:13:31 (86th)
35:52 (105th)
31:28 (74th)
1:39:48 (94th)
29:24 (106th)
95106 
LANGE, Thomas Torjusen
Mississippi sti og sorpe laug
6:48:11+3:01:231:24:55 (70th)
54:27 (104th)
1:11:27 (78th)
35:53 (106th)
31:43 (76th)
1:40:04 (95th)
29:42 (107th)
9731 
GALLAIS, Thierry P.L.M Le
6:52:13+3:05:251:32:41 (103rd)
52:52 (102nd)
1:14:20 (88th)
33:54 (100th)
31:54 (78th)
1:37:34 (89th)
28:58 (105th)
9884 
HAUGLAND, Christoffer
Riska Brannstasjon
6:52:16+3:05:281:25:42 (82nd)
50:03 (95th)
1:16:23 (95th)
33:43 (98th)
36:57 (102nd)
1:43:09 (102nd)
26:19 (92nd)
9965 
GUNDERSEN, Arvid
6:59:01+3:12:131:29:44 (96th)
47:11 (85th)
1:26:21 (108th)
32:12 (91st)
36:49 (101st)
1:42:06 (100th)
24:38 (75th)
100142 
SIMONSEN, Kjetil
Hommersåk Atletklubb
7:01:28+3:14:401:40:47 (111th)
50:00 (94th)
1:18:33 (98th)
31:29 (85th)
34:27 (93rd)
1:41:06 (98th)
25:06 (84th)
10197 
NØDLAND, Ivar
Gilja Brann &Redning
7:01:44+3:14:561:35:38 (105th)
52:44 (101st)
1:15:32 (93rd)
31:42 (87th)
33:42 (91st)
1:44:48 (103rd)
27:38 (99th)
10248 
AUSTAD, Oddbjørn
Bryne Triatlonklubb
7:03:15+3:16:271:27:45 (88th)
50:04 (96th)
1:23:26 (104th)
33:15 (95th)
42:31 (110th)
1:37:57 (91st)
28:17 (103rd)
103109 
KVAM, Daniel
7:09:43+3:22:551:37:49 (106th)
47:29 (88th)
1:23:26 (104th)
35:43 (103rd)
35:59 (98th)
1:43:03 (101st)
26:14 (91st)
10471 
HEGRE, Marius
7:09:44+3:22:561:37:49 (106th)
47:30 (89th)
1:23:26 (104th)
35:45 (104th)
35:58 (97th)
1:42:00 (99th)
27:16 (98th)
105136 
URDAHL, Morten
7:14:37+3:27:491:40:37 (110th)
53:13 (103rd)
1:22:05 (102nd)
35:25 (102nd)
37:00 (103rd)
1:37:51 (90th)
28:26 (104th)
106123 
HØYLAND, Alf Erik
7:27:44+3:40:561:25:03 (74th)
1:01:05 (107th)
1:23:27 (107th)
33:50 (99th)
40:29 (107th)
1:53:39 (107th)
30:11 (110th)
107131 
HØLESTØL, Svein Gaute
Rune J IL
7:28:23+3:41:351:32:38 (102nd)
1:01:23 (108th)
1:21:36 (101st)
38:33 (107th)
39:23 (105th)
1:46:52 (104th)
27:58 (101st)
10860 
MEYER, Tom Kenneth
7:55:15+4:08:271:49:34 (117th)
1:00:21 (106th)
1:37:02 (112th)
33:19 (96th)
36:48 (100th)
1:49:57 (106th)
28:14 (102nd)
10954 
JOHANSSEN, Ulf F
UltraPunk RaceTeam
7:57:31+4:10:431:41:42 (113rd)
1:09:44 (111th)
1:22:29 (103rd)
44:27 (112th)
39:48 (106th)
1:47:26 (105th)
31:55 (111th)
110184 
FOSTENES, Odd Harald
8:17:18+4:30:301:37:50 (108th)
1:07:35 (109th)
1:33:33 (111th)
39:10 (108th)
48:21 (112th)
2:00:50 (110th)
29:59 (108th)
110133 
TØNNESEN, Thomas
8:17:18+4:30:301:44:20 (114th)
1:07:35 (109th)
1:31:40 (110th)
39:11 (109th)
40:35 (108th)
2:03:58 (111th)
29:59 (108th)
11238 
AANESTAD, Bjarte
9:51:49+6:05:012:04:27 (118th)
1:20:14 (112th)
1:45:42 (113rd)
44:19 (111th)
47:01 (111th)
2:36:48 (112th)
33:18 (112th)
DNF45 
NEVESTVEIT, Roger Usken
 1:47:31 (116th)




DNF73 
JACOBSEN, Kay Marton
 1:44:21 (115th)
1:31:38 (109th)



DNF153 
LINDAL, Ole
 1:39:46 (109th)




DNF5 
KNUTSEN, Kjetil
Buøy IL
 1:33:10 (104th)




DNF135 
OLSEN, Endre
Riska Fk
 1:08:19 (14th)




DNF141 
OFTEDAL, Sigurd
Riska Orientering
 1:05:39 (5th)