SPORTident TimingRiska Trail

Mellomtider Riska TrailRun

Riska 20.05.2017

Mellomtider Riska TrailRun

Riska 20.05.2017

 

Ergebnisse Mellomtider Riska TrailRun

Trail Run 38,00 km
KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
kvinne (Trail Run, 38.00 km)
12
ELISE HAY OPSAHL
 Gti Friidfrett4:52:247:42---
2151
ANJA KRISTIN LINDANGER
 4:53:257:44+1:01
3149
MARJO LIIKANEN
 Lærdal Medical5:14:008:16+21:36
410
SAMANTHA CLAIRE BROUGH
 Stavanger triatlon klubb5:33:038:46+40:39
5170
MARIT ROSSING
 Conocophillips5:42:329:01+50:08
6176
INGRID ØSTREM
 5:51:469:16+59:22
7118
ELI GARVIK RASDAL
 Gjesdal IL5:54:149:20+1:01:50
8134
JOHANNA HÅLAND
 Bryne Triatlonklubb6:06:029:38+1:13:38
924
ANGELINA HJELLESET
 Gti Friidrettsklubb6:07:569:41+1:15:32
1039
INGRID HELENE JENSEN
 Vegan Runners Stavanger6:08:009:42+1:15:36
1170
JANNE S MYRLAND
 6:16:059:54+1:23:41
12110
KRISTINE OS
 Gti Friidrettsklubb6:19:219:59+1:26:57
138
HELEN G. LAVIK
 Dirdal Idrettslag6:29:3610:16+1:37:12
14107
GRO ANITA AARTUN IMSLAND
 Team Imsland6:30:4010:17+1:38:16
15167
BERIT ASHEIM
 6:46:1110:42+1:53:47
1675
BERGLIOT LEKVEN
 7:41:4712:10+2:49:23
1757
SIRI LUNDE
 SUS BIL7:55:4112:32+3:03:17
18108
NINA TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb8:22:5713:15+3:30:33
19177
CHRISTINE MARAIS CHABOUD
 8:32:0813:29+3:39:44
2030
TRINE SUNDE DAHL
 8:47:3013:53+3:55:06
2043
INGVILD KLUIT
 8:47:3013:53+3:55:06
22154
DAGNY HÅMSØ
 8:55:3414:06+4:03:10
22126
GUNVOR HJERTVIK
 Rogaland Politiidrett8:55:3414:06+4:03:10
24127
BERIT FORBERG AANESTAD
 9:51:5815:35+4:59:34
DNF40
VIVIAN HAUGLAND MEYER
 ---
 
mann (Trail Run, 38.00 km)
112
TOM ERIK HALVORSEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb3:46:485:59---
2188
BJØRN ANDRÈ BOLSØY
 Riska TrailRun4:33:367:12+46:48
333
HANS-OLAV YSTHEIM UNDSETH
 Gti Friidrettsklubb4:35:257:15+48:37
450
STIG HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord IL4:36:267:17+49:38
5125
STIAN TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb4:38:547:21+52:06
690
NILS-FREDRIK WINTHER-KALAND
 Undheim il/Maksimer A/S4:40:437:24+53:55
761
EINAR GJELSVIK
 skjalg4:41:207:25+54:32
849
FREDRIK ASKELAND
 4:43:167:28+56:28
9163
LARS OLE GUDEVANG
 Sørmarka Arena4:45:117:31+58:23
10115
KENNETH WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag4:55:557:48+1:09:07
1183
SIGVE ØKSENDAL
 4:58:307:52+1:11:42
12120
KRISTIAN HAARR
 Ganddal IL4:59:467:54+1:12:58
13124
KJETIL FJELDE
 5:00:357:55+1:13:47
14148
ODD KÅRE HATLESKOG
 Tørst Drikke5:00:557:56+1:14:07
159
JIM WERNER AMDAL
 5:01:507:57+1:15:02
16102
RASMUS RUNAR ESPELAND
 Voll IL5:02:347:58+1:15:46
17157
MARIUS HOP
 STRIK5:03:127:59+1:16:24
18185
ARVID GILJE
 GB Bygg AS5:04:158:01+1:17:27
19189
FRODE NEBELL
 5:06:078:04+1:19:19
2098
ARNE LINDLAND
 Sølvrevene5:09:428:09+1:22:54
21175
EIRIK HANSSEN
 Toppidrettsgymnaset i Telemark5:09:498:10+1:23:01
22122
TOMMY JOHNSEN
 Tempo triatlon klubb5:09:508:10+1:23:02
2363
FREDRIK SVENDAL
 5:10:048:10+1:23:16
2462
JØRGEN GRØNSUND
 Hetland Sport5:12:508:14+1:26:02
2566
LASSE RØSVIK
 Sinnatrimmen5:13:188:15+1:26:30
26129
VEGAR MELBY
 Gjerpen friidrett/Langesund tri5:15:478:19+1:28:59
2756
ESPEN HANDELAND
 5:17:398:22+1:30:51
28180
MORTEN SIREVÅG
 5:18:508:24+1:32:02
29103
GUSTAV KJØLBERG
 5:20:148:26+1:33:26
3082
HERMAN STUDSRØD HENRIKSEN
 5:22:138:29+1:35:25
31130
TOM INGE MOI-VIST
 SUS BIL5:26:028:35+1:39:14
3218
ASGEIR GARVIK
 Gjesdal IL5:26:478:36+1:39:59
3353
LASSE ASHEIM
 5:26:508:37+1:40:02
34168
ODDGEIR SUNDE
 5:26:588:37+1:40:10
3515
TIMOTHY ALLAWAY
 5:27:528:38+1:41:04
3621
RUNE SÆVIK
 5:28:058:39+1:41:17
37161
KETIL HELGEVOLD
 Skjalg5:28:128:39+1:41:24
3817
ARNE LIMA
 Bogafjell sykleklubb/Kruse Smith5:28:478:40+1:41:59
3992
JOACHIM DE C. KNUTSEN
 Riska FK5:29:498:41+1:43:01
4036
TOR ALBERT ERSDAL
 Skjalg5:30:088:42+1:43:20
4174
ÅRSTEIN SKJÆVELAND
 Sagene IF sykkel-Triatlon5:30:148:42+1:43:26
4272
MORTEN HELLAND
 RPIL5:30:298:42+1:43:41
4387
KJETIL AUSTRHEIM
 Vindafjord IL5:33:518:48+1:47:03
4486
ARNE FURRE
 5:35:518:51+1:49:03
45144
ÅNUND OLSEN
 5:37:288:53+1:50:40
46182
RASMUS DANIELSEN FJØRTOFT
 5:37:508:54+1:51:02
47171
FREDRIK HATLESTAD
 Qaualisoft5:39:318:57+1:52:43
4844
CEZARY EDWARD STRAMOWSKI
 Stavanger triatlon klubb5:39:338:57+1:52:45
49132
OMMUND ØVRELID
 Sysco Runners5:40:008:57+1:53:12
5099
TORSTEIN FJOGSTAD
 5:41:259:00+1:54:37
5126
LARS HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag5:42:109:01+1:55:22
52172
STIAN FOSSÅ
 Stavanger skiklubb5:44:369:05+1:57:48
5311
MARTIN SVANGTUN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb5:45:079:05+1:58:19
54164
JAN NESSA
 5:46:319:08+1:59:43
54186
MARIUS UNDEM
 Riska TrailRun5:46:319:08+1:59:43
5696
JACK AUBREY SNELL
 Øl og kondis5:51:309:15+2:04:42
5769
MAGNAR HAUGENES RAKE
 Stangeland Smashers5:51:379:16+2:04:49
58114
PAUL HJELMERVIK
 Enter Trailers5:51:409:16+2:04:52
59156
ASBJØRN ØKSENDAL
 5:51:449:16+2:04:56
6091
PER INGE SOMMERSETH
 5:53:409:19+2:06:52
6185
EIRIK DUESTEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb/Petrol5:57:039:24+2:10:15
62128
TARJEI WOLSTAD
 5:57:169:25+2:10:28
6323
KENNETH LØVIK
 Gti Friidrettsklubb6:00:039:29+2:13:15
64121
JOHN HENRIK KIRKELI
 6:01:559:32+2:15:07
6535
JAMES EDWARD HAYNES
 6:02:149:32+2:15:26
66139
MORTEN FALKEID
 SUS BIL6:02:479:33+2:15:59
67138
KIM ÅKE SVILAND
 6:04:359:36+2:17:47
6819
BØRGE SOMMERSETH
 6:07:329:41+2:20:44
69117
SIVERT HANA
 Subsea 76:07:559:41+2:21:07
7046
JOSTEIN DIRDAL JONASSEN
 Hommersåk IBK6:07:579:41+2:21:09
7113
BJØRN PETTER KRAKEREID
 6:10:599:46+2:24:11
71111
ALEX SKÅLEVIK
 Enter Trailers6:10:599:46+2:24:11
73119
STÅLE DYRØY JØRGENSEN
 6:11:029:46+2:24:14
7437
PÅL ERLAND
 Gti Friidrettsklubb6:14:449:52+2:27:56
7551
BJØRN ØVREBØ VIDVEI
 Hitec Products6:15:079:53+2:28:19
7652
SIMON LEARY
 6:18:129:58+2:31:24
77160
JAN ERIK LYNGSTAD
 Tempo6:18:189:58+2:31:30
7858
HÅVAR EIANE SKRETTING
 Spirit/statoil BIL6:18:439:58+2:31:55
79101
ØYSTEIN SUNDE THOMASSEN
 Technip Norge6:19:129:59+2:32:24
80181
HÅVARD DEGNES
 6:21:4410:03+2:34:56
81104
STEVEN CLELLAND
 6:22:3810:05+2:35:50
8247
TORMOD NYBRU
 Hommersåk IBK6:23:3610:06+2:36:48
8334
FREDRIK V AARTUN-BONARJEE
 6:29:2710:15+2:42:39
84150
ALEKSANDER JOA HAGA
 6:30:4010:17+2:43:52
85178
LARS TORE GUSTAVSEN
 Dirdal Idrettslag6:31:2410:18+2:44:36
86140
PER HELGE SALVESEN
 6:33:2210:22+2:46:34
87165
STIG JARAND VOJE
 Skagerak Sportsklubb6:34:5210:24+2:48:04
886
MIKAL HELMIKSTØL
 6:38:1110:29+2:51:23
8832
JOHN TERJE HANDELAND
 6:38:1110:29+2:51:23
9081
STÅLE MEBERG
 Øl og kondis6:41:5210:35+2:55:04
9176
RANDOLPH BEHRENS
 6:42:5610:37+2:56:08
9222
GUIDO WREDE
 6:42:5710:37+2:56:09
9378
STIG EGIL HAUGLAND
 6:45:1610:40+2:58:28
9468
MATHIEU MCGUIRE
 Gandal IL orientering6:46:2610:42+2:59:38
95179
JAN EGIL GUSTAFSSON
 6:48:1110:45+3:01:23
95106
THOMAS TORJUSEN LANGE
 Mississippi sti og sorpe laug6:48:1110:45+3:01:23
9731
THIERRY P.L.M LE GALLAIS
 6:52:1310:51+3:05:25
9884
CHRISTOFFER HAUGLAND
 Riska Brannstasjon6:52:1610:51+3:05:28
9965
ARVID GUNDERSEN
 6:59:0111:02+3:12:13
100142
KJETIL SIMONSEN
 Hommersåk Atletklubb7:01:2811:06+3:14:40
10197
IVAR NØDLAND
 Gilja Brann &Redning7:01:4411:06+3:14:56
10248
ODDBJØRN AUSTAD
 Bryne Triatlonklubb7:03:1511:09+3:16:27
103109
DANIEL KVAM
 7:09:4311:19+3:22:55
10471
MARIUS HEGRE
 7:09:4411:19+3:22:56
105136
MORTEN URDAHL
 7:14:3711:27+3:27:49
106123
ALF ERIK HØYLAND
 7:27:4411:47+3:40:56
107131
SVEIN GAUTE HØLESTØL
 Rune J IL7:28:2311:48+3:41:35
10860
TOM KENNETH MEYER
 7:55:1512:31+4:08:27
10954
ULF F JOHANSSEN
 UltraPunk RaceTeam7:57:3112:34+4:10:43
110184
ODD HARALD FOSTENES
 8:17:1813:06+4:30:30
110133
THOMAS TØNNESEN
 8:17:1813:06+4:30:30
11238
BJARTE AANESTAD
 9:51:4915:35+6:05:01
DNF45
ROGER USKEN NEVESTVEIT
 ---
 
DNF73
KAY MARTON JACOBSEN
 ---
 
DNF153
OLE LINDAL
 ---
 
DNF5
KJETIL KNUTSEN
 Buøy IL---
 
DNF135
ENDRE OLSEN
 Riska Fk---
 
DNF141
SIGURD OFTEDAL
 Riska Orientering---