SPORTident TimingSloEduro / A.S.D. 360MTB

SloEnduro Camini

Basovizza 30.04.2017

SloEnduro Camini

Basovizza 30.04.2017

 

Results SloEnduro Camini

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
DE
160
PETRA, BERNHARD
TEAM DORRONG
 21:14.98---3:01.66 (1st)4:37.52 (1st)5:47.92 (1st)2:54.51 (1st)4:53.37 (1st)
264
JESSICA, MERLACH
A.S.D.360 MTB
 27:13.74+5:58.763:23.21 (2nd)5:53.37 (2nd)6:50.68 (2nd)4:04.31 (2nd)7:02.17 (2nd)
DJ
161
YANA, DOBNIG
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 21:53.80---2:59.61 (1st)4:56.14 (1st)5:53.87 (1st)2:53.61 (1st)5:10.57 (1st)
266
OLESIA, RONZON
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 24:13.04+2:19.243:17.50 (2nd)5:05.76 (2nd)6:21.84 (2nd)3:24.95 (2nd)6:02.99 (2nd)
EL
422
PREMEK, TEJCHMAN
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM
 17:24.53+0:22.442:25.91 (2nd)4:00.19 (6th)4:36.77 (2nd)2:38.51 (19th)3:43.15 (1st)
11
VID, PERŠAK
TEAM DORRONG
 17:02.09---2:26.82 (3rd)4:00.23 (7th)4:36.58 (1st)2:10.71 (1st)3:47.75 (2nd)
32
GERD, SKANT
TEAM DORRONG
 17:19.25+0:17.162:26.89 (4th)3:54.80 (2nd)4:41.21 (4th)2:23.56 (7th)3:52.79 (3rd)
55
ANDREJ, BRATINA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 17:31.83+0:29.742:33.03 (10th)3:54.80 (2nd)4:43.97 (5th)2:24.45 (8th)3:55.58 (4th)
27
MANUEL, GRUBER
URC BIKESTORE.CC
 17:15.11+0:13.022:25.55 (1st)3:52.73 (1st)4:40.28 (3rd)2:20.47 (2nd)3:56.08 (5th)
6110
MATEJ, VITKO
SPECIALIZED
 17:40.68+0:38.592:28.46 (5th)4:06.78 (10th)4:46.06 (7th)2:23.27 (6th)3:56.11 (6th)
7135
MILAN, MYSIK
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
 17:40.98+0:38.892:31.77 (7th)4:07.37 (12th)4:44.16 (6th)2:20.99 (3rd)3:56.69 (7th)
93
NEJC, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 17:58.58+0:56.492:36.65 (12th)3:59.33 (5th)5:03.36 (15th)2:22.08 (4th)3:57.16 (8th)
840
TOBIA, POLONI
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 17:41.10+0:39.012:29.28 (6th)3:57.39 (4th)4:46.83 (8th)2:26.59 (13rd)4:01.01 (9th)
146
DAVOR, KACIN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:37.57+1:35.483:08.47 (25th)4:08.18 (13rd)4:54.07 (10th)2:23.20 (5th)4:03.65 (10th)
1139
NICOLA, ZORTEA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 18:15.40+1:13.312:39.86 (14th)4:06.68 (9th)4:58.09 (13rd)2:25.40 (10th)4:05.37 (11th)
1315
BLAŽ, CERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:20.46+1:18.372:41.43 (16th)4:10.61 (15th)4:55.38 (11th)2:26.26 (12th)4:06.78 (12th)
1046
PETER, MIHALKOVITS
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA
 18:10.69+1:08.602:32.84 (9th)4:06.04 (8th)4:59.11 (14th)2:25.71 (11th)4:06.99 (13rd)
1617
NEJC, CERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 19:07.07+2:04.982:48.89 (20th)4:26.77 (19th)5:11.41 (19th)2:31.78 (17th)4:08.22 (14th)
129
TADEJ, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 18:15.59+1:13.502:32.76 (8th)4:09.70 (14th)4:55.77 (12th)2:25.17 (9th)4:12.19 (15th)
1823
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 19:14.34+2:12.252:43.41 (19th)4:30.67 (21st)5:05.77 (17th)2:37.43 (18th)4:17.06 (16th)
1519
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
CAPRIVESI
 18:44.71+1:42.622:37.85 (13rd)4:12.21 (16th)5:05.10 (16th)2:30.04 (14th)4:19.51 (17th)
17106
TINO, HUBER
ALTRO
 19:09.08+2:06.992:42.27 (18th)4:20.37 (17th)5:08.57 (18th)2:31.47 (16th)4:26.40 (18th)
19142
JOCHEN, DOPPELHOFER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 20:01.97+2:59.882:40.86 (15th)4:26.97 (20th)5:31.39 (21st)2:42.23 (20th)4:40.52 (19th)
21143
MAXIMILIAN, DELINER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 22:03.19+5:01.103:09.68 (26th)4:57.05 (24th)5:58.01 (23rd)2:57.64 (24th)5:00.81 (20th)
20137
MICHAEL, GREGOR
NS BIKES
 21:50.26+4:48.172:56.67 (21st)4:44.87 (23rd)6:02.33 (24th)2:43.73 (21st)5:22.66 (21st)
23138
MARCO, FREYNHOFER
CYCLEFACTORY RACING
 22:32.39+5:30.302:57.13 (22nd)5:02.81 (25th)5:47.40 (22nd)2:55.23 (23rd)5:49.82 (22nd)
2241
DAMIANO, ROSSA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 22:19.13+5:17.042:33.41 (11th)4:06.81 (11th)4:53.24 (9th)2:31.07 (15th)8:14.60 (23rd)
24136
FLORENTIN, HAUNOLD
SU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM
 1:13:14.41
(+4:40)
+56:12.322:58.68 (23rd)4:38.75 (22nd)37:01.67 (25th)2:45.03 (22nd)21:10.28 (24th)
DNF20
LUCA, BERGAMASCO
A.S.D.360 MTB
  2:42.24 (17th)4:22.55 (18th)5:28.59 (20th)
 
DNF144
MATEJ, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
  3:05.28 (24th)6:40.73 (26th)
 
DNF34
NACE, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
  7:51.56 (27th)
 
EWS
162
GIULIA, ALBANESE
CAPRIVESI
 22:49.39---3:20.25 (1st)5:04.97 (1st)6:03.01 (1st)2:57.73 (1st)5:23.43 (1st)
JU
228
MANUEL, FELICE
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 19:14.01+0:25.922:43.47 (4th)4:16.42 (2nd)5:13.57 (3rd)2:35.99 (3rd)4:24.56 (1st)
126
MICHELE, DREOSSI
TEAM GRANZON
 18:48.09---2:40.03 (1st)4:08.73 (1st)5:02.05 (1st)2:31.99 (1st)4:25.29 (2nd)
3147
ROBERTO, PALUDETTO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 19:34.13+0:46.042:41.38 (2nd)4:33.42 (4th)5:09.93 (2nd)2:35.06 (2nd)4:34.34 (3rd)
4145
VALENTIN, ŠMON
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 20:44.87+1:56.782:59.05 (8th)4:36.51 (6th)5:44.57 (7th)2:46.54 (6th)4:38.20 (4th)
998
ALJAŽ, BOGATAJ
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 24:57.65
(+5:00)
+6:09.562:42.83 (3rd)4:35.11 (5th)5:20.18 (4th)2:38.18 (4th)4:41.35 (5th)
597
JAN, OSTOLIDI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 21:21.56+2:33.472:53.29 (6th)4:40.18 (7th)5:51.83 (8th)2:54.64 (8th)5:01.62 (6th)
696
STEFAN, EGARTER
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 21:36.90+2:48.812:58.03 (7th)4:43.63 (8th)5:52.16 (9th)2:52.60 (7th)5:10.48 (7th)
8151
TIMOTEJ, CVIRN
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 24:12.69+5:24.603:29.64 (10th)5:19.92 (9th)6:25.61 (10th)3:09.40 (10th)5:48.12 (8th)
10146
GABRIELE, TRAMONTIN
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
 27:01.54
(+3:00)
+8:13.453:02.65 (9th)5:27.58 (10th)5:42.64 (6th)2:56.20 (9th)6:52.47 (9th)
11152
TOMAŽ, HAMERŠAK
KK TBP LENART
 30:46.33+11:58.244:16.82 (12th)6:35.32 (12th)8:14.97 (12th)4:33.39 (11th)7:05.83 (10th)
729
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON
 22:37.56+3:49.472:49.44 (5th)4:20.41 (3rd)5:24.49 (5th)2:39.39 (5th)7:23.83 (11th)
DNF148
DAVIDE, FEDEGARI
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
  3:30.95 (11th)5:37.65 (11th)6:32.07 (11th)
 
M1
248
MANUEL, ALBANESE
CAPRIVESI
 19:01.14+0:00.312:40.77 (4th)4:19.40 (2nd)5:10.14 (2nd)2:31.53 (2nd)4:19.30 (1st)
110
BERND, DORRONG
TEAM DORRONG
 19:00.83---2:37.78 (2nd)4:18.37 (1st)5:09.12 (1st)2:29.50 (1st)4:26.06 (2nd)
354
PAUL, HEIMEL
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA
 19:31.29+0:30.462:40.32 (3rd)4:23.30 (3rd)5:16.22 (4th)2:45.25 (10th)4:26.20 (3rd)
11183
CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT
ORNEDOSPORT
 20:36.50+1:35.672:42.45 (5th)4:44.34 (13rd)5:54.18 (20th)2:45.84 (12th)4:29.69 (4th)
545
BENJAMIN, MEIER
ALTRO
 19:54.99+0:54.162:48.25 (10th)4:30.13 (6th)5:26.83 (9th)2:37.33 (4th)4:32.45 (5th)
456
MARKO, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA
 19:36.31+0:35.482:36.61 (1st)4:24.93 (4th)5:20.82 (6th)2:40.73 (7th)4:33.22 (6th)
8130
DAVID, FILIPOVIC
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:15.02+1:14.192:52.22 (12th)4:32.73 (7th)5:30.06 (10th)2:45.68 (11th)4:34.33 (7th)
9119
ANDREA, BORTOLIN
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:19.82+1:18.992:50.90 (11th)4:52.56 (18th)5:22.45 (7th)2:38.99 (6th)4:34.92 (8th)
733
VALTER, KRAJNIK
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 20:01.55+1:00.722:47.67 (8th)4:42.43 (12th)5:15.13 (3rd)2:37.98 (5th)4:38.34 (9th)
13104
EDOARDO, CHIARATO
KM261
 21:22.14+2:21.312:57.70 (13rd)4:55.49 (20th)5:50.44 (17th)2:59.30 (21st)4:39.21 (10th)
6201
STEFAN, MÜLLER
UNION VERTICALRACING
 19:55.78+0:54.952:45.55 (6th)4:27.25 (5th)5:18.67 (5th)2:36.46 (3rd)4:47.85 (11th)
1035
JURE, BOŽIC
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 20:25.21+1:24.382:47.73 (9th)4:35.12 (8th)5:26.05 (8th)2:47.77 (13rd)4:48.54 (12th)
15165
MARKUS, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
 21:31.21+2:30.382:59.86 (15th)4:58.99 (21st)5:47.29 (15th)2:55.08 (16th)4:49.99 (13rd)
18115
PATRIK, ROT
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 22:07.18
(+1:00)
+3:06.352:47.10 (7th)4:41.62 (11th)5:50.96 (18th)2:53.87 (15th)4:53.63 (14th)
21163
ALEX, CECCATO
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
 23:03.40+4:02.573:13.54 (19th)5:28.87 (26th)6:18.51 (24th)3:04.11 (22nd)4:58.37 (15th)
14199
MASSIMILIANO, TUMBURUS
TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
 21:28.70+2:27.873:10.12 (18th)4:45.59 (14th)5:45.95 (14th)2:44.73 (9th)5:02.31 (16th)
1221
MIHA, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 21:01.34+2:00.513:03.97 (17th)4:39.05 (10th)5:34.10 (12th)2:40.88 (8th)5:03.34 (17th)
20198
SIMONE, ZARAMELLA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 22:51.52+3:50.693:29.62 (23rd)5:15.32 (23rd)6:03.68 (21st)2:58.24 (19th)5:04.66 (18th)
16209
MARTIN, WALDER
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH
 21:41.22+2:40.392:59.94 (16th)4:55.08 (19th)5:48.70 (16th)2:51.44 (14th)5:06.06 (19th)
17100
DANIELE, FORGIARINI
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 22:05.57+3:04.743:17.76 (21st)4:51.81 (17th)5:51.17 (19th)2:55.25 (17th)5:09.58 (20th)
22127
MORENO, GRION
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:20.89+4:20.063:27.42 (22nd)5:21.81 (24th)6:04.53 (22nd)3:06.46 (24th)5:20.67 (21st)
19118
ALESSANDRO, PASCOTTO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 22:15.12+3:14.293:15.97 (20th)4:46.42 (15th)5:31.61 (11th)2:57.70 (18th)5:43.42 (22nd)
24202
FRANCESCO, MAGRIS
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 24:37.00+5:36.173:33.76 (26th)5:27.23 (25th)6:27.34 (25th)3:10.85 (25th)5:57.82 (23rd)
23103
IGOR, ROVEREDO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 23:58.81+4:57.983:32.78 (24th)5:00.41 (22nd)6:14.08 (23rd)3:05.78 (23rd)6:05.76 (24th)
25211
ANDREA, STRAZZOLINI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 27:36.27+8:35.443:33.36 (25th)5:53.06 (27th)7:55.18 (26th)3:38.56 (26th)6:36.11 (25th)
DNF175
ANDREA, LEONARDI
A.S.D.360 MTB
  3:39.87 (27th)4:38.24 (9th)5:44.01 (13rd)2:58.67 (20th)
 
DNF203
ANDRE, LESACHER
UNION VERTICALRACING
  2:57.82 (14th)4:47.98 (16th)18:41.30 (27th)
 
M2
113
SEBASTJAN, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 17:38.86---2:32.01 (1st)4:00.78 (1st)4:47.81 (1st)2:21.36 (1st)3:56.90 (1st)
3196
FRANTIŠEK, ŽILÁK
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX ENDURO TEAM
 18:10.23+0:31.372:37.28 (3rd)4:16.38 (3rd)4:52.38 (3rd)2:27.12 (2nd)3:57.07 (2nd)
2197
ONDREJ, ZELENÝ
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
 18:09.64+0:30.782:35.19 (2nd)4:09.71 (2nd)4:48.94 (2nd)2:28.25 (3rd)4:07.55 (3rd)
4179
IGOR, SEVER
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:15.11+2:36.252:52.33 (4th)4:45.29 (6th)5:18.74 (4th)2:44.39 (5th)4:34.36 (4th)
7109
LORENZO, CARGNELUTTI
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 21:13.82+3:34.963:02.34 (9th)4:57.35 (11th)5:38.46 (5th)2:53.51 (10th)4:42.16 (5th)
657
LUCA, DURANTE
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 21:01.47+3:22.612:54.72 (5th)4:43.93 (5th)5:49.84 (10th)2:49.17 (7th)4:43.81 (6th)
5173
DANIELE, GRIZON
MBC TRIESTE
 20:58.33+3:19.472:57.84 (8th)4:52.56 (9th)5:38.70 (6th)2:43.32 (4th)4:45.91 (7th)
8212
EDOARDO, NICOLETTO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 21:17.14+3:38.283:04.63 (11th)4:51.32 (8th)5:40.18 (8th)2:52.13 (9th)4:48.88 (8th)
13214
MATTEO, BETTIO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 22:48.30+5:09.443:22.65 (17th)5:35.19 (18th)5:54.74 (11th)3:03.56 (12th)4:52.16 (9th)
9208
REINER, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
 21:31.19+3:52.332:56.36 (7th)4:57.24 (10th)5:44.60 (9th)2:52.05 (8th)5:00.94 (10th)
11170
MARTIN, BRENNER
ALTRO
 22:21.10+4:42.243:02.64 (10th)4:48.09 (7th)5:59.69 (12th)3:17.56 (16th)5:13.12 (11th)
12111
MICHELE, BRESSA
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 22:38.42+4:59.563:04.98 (12th)5:07.08 (13rd)6:02.12 (13rd)3:07.04 (13rd)5:17.20 (12th)
14178
MARCO, PREVIT
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
 22:51.13+5:12.273:12.60 (14th)5:05.25 (12th)6:15.53 (15th)2:58.84 (11th)5:18.91 (13rd)
15141
FABIO, ROS
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 23:33.35+5:54.493:14.53 (15th)5:19.81 (15th)6:15.16 (14th)3:16.92 (15th)5:26.93 (14th)
10101
FRANCESCO, TOCCHET
ASD PIVA TEO SPORT
 21:32.00+3:53.142:55.53 (6th)4:39.56 (4th)5:39.76 (7th)2:47.12 (6th)5:30.03 (15th)
16205
PAOLO, GARDONIO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 24:29.44+6:50.583:25.46 (19th)5:24.03 (16th)6:30.81 (17th)3:38.95 (19th)5:30.19 (16th)
1999
BLAŽ, GAVRAN
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 28:32.33
(+5:00)
+10:53.473:08.21 (13rd)5:07.95 (14th)6:17.11 (16th)3:27.70 (18th)5:31.36 (17th)
18210
FRANCESCO, SIBINOVIC
CAPRIVESI
 25:01.49+7:22.633:22.38 (16th)5:27.78 (17th)6:54.20 (19th)3:27.27 (17th)5:49.86 (18th)
17204
ANDREA, GRIGOLIN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 24:51.91+7:13.053:24.83 (18th)5:37.48 (19th)6:40.87 (18th)3:16.80 (14th)5:51.93 (19th)
20207
FABIO, SGAMBATI
XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD
 36:18.83+18:39.974:08.68 (20th)7:38.76 (20th)10:18.79 (20th)6:19.10 (20th)7:53.50 (20th)
DNF206
GRAHAM, EDWARDES
ALTRO
  5:15.91 (21st)8:51.93 (21st)13:01.59 (21st)
 
M3
28
ROBERT, KORDEŽ
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 17:54.11+0:03.232:30.94 (1st)4:06.23 (2nd)4:50.80 (1st)2:23.75 (1st)4:02.39 (1st)
114
PETER, DRABIK
KHC KAKTUS BIKE
 17:50.88---2:31.13 (2nd)3:59.43 (1st)4:51.23 (2nd)2:25.37 (2nd)4:03.72 (2nd)
312
CRI, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG
 18:36.46+0:45.582:39.23 (4th)4:09.32 (3rd)5:01.09 (3rd)2:26.64 (3rd)4:20.18 (3rd)
647
MARKO, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:51.27+3:00.392:44.31 (5th)4:37.35 (6th)6:22.56 (10th)2:42.53 (6th)4:24.52 (4th)
418
GREGA, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 19:43.01+1:52.133:00.14 (9th)4:20.34 (4th)5:14.05 (4th)2:36.16 (4th)4:32.32 (5th)
7168
MARCO, AVE
MONTANAIA RACING
 21:04.88+3:14.002:56.69 (7th)5:03.04 (10th)5:37.52 (6th)2:47.69 (7th)4:39.94 (6th)
8181
MASSIMO, ZARA
MONTANAIA RACING
 21:18.20+3:27.323:01.75 (11th)5:01.84 (8th)5:41.82 (8th)2:50.30 (8th)4:42.49 (7th)
5190
EMANUELE, TARABINI
BIKE&CO ASD
 20:18.48+2:27.602:50.93 (6th)4:30.49 (5th)5:29.86 (5th)2:40.85 (5th)4:46.35 (8th)
9191
ALBERTO, GHEZZI
BIKE&CO ASD
 21:34.00+3:43.123:00.09 (8th)5:02.70 (9th)5:39.43 (7th)2:52.51 (9th)4:59.27 (9th)
10180
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 21:42.93+3:52.053:01.60 (10th)4:49.34 (7th)5:51.73 (9th)2:59.29 (10th)5:00.97 (10th)
15114
STEFANO, GABAGLIO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 31:21.72
(+6:30)
+13:30.843:34.61 (17th)5:50.82 (13rd)6:45.18 (13rd)3:12.92 (12th)5:28.19 (11th)
11192
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
ASD BIKE4FUN
 24:30.27+6:39.393:12.61 (13rd)5:32.97 (11th)6:43.52 (12th)3:25.50 (13rd)5:35.67 (12th)
12194
LUCA, TONEZZER
RIDEAWAY ASD
 24:43.15+6:52.273:36.74 (18th)5:45.38 (12th)6:29.25 (11th)3:12.10 (11th)5:39.68 (13rd)
13105
FILIPPO, CHIARATO
ALTRO
 26:17.42+8:26.543:03.90 (12th)6:29.74 (16th)7:10.46 (15th)3:45.27 (14th)5:48.05 (14th)
14189
MARCO, ZANETTE
BIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUS
 27:35.15+9:44.273:19.03 (14th)5:51.63 (14th)7:03.08 (14th)3:54.73 (15th)7:26.68 (15th)
DNF193
DIEGO, LIZZI
3 STARS
  3:27.65 (16th)6:10.13 (15th)7:12.22 (16th)
 
DNF107
DAVID, TAUCER
A.S.D.FEDERCLUB TRIESTE S.C.A.T.CAP
  2:38.43 (3rd)6:44.37 (17th)
 
DNF182
FRANCESCO, ZULIAN
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
  3:26.41 (15th)
 
M4
132
RUGGERO, IOB
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 19:14.44---2:40.33 (1st)4:19.20 (1st)5:09.77 (1st)2:37.31 (1st)4:27.83 (1st)
337
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER
ALTRO
 20:41.03+1:26.592:53.16 (4th)4:42.61 (3rd)5:42.58 (4th)2:44.55 (3rd)4:38.13 (2nd)
250
MARCO, DORIGATTI
DANGER ZONE ASD
 20:08.41+0:53.972:49.44 (3rd)4:31.63 (2nd)5:28.02 (2nd)2:38.16 (2nd)4:41.16 (3rd)
5200
CLAUDIO, TAGLIAPIETRA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 21:11.07+1:56.632:54.76 (5th)4:49.14 (6th)5:46.96 (5th)2:53.17 (6th)4:47.04 (4th)
4122
MARTINO, TORTORA
A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM
 20:56.25+1:41.812:49.40 (2nd)4:46.51 (5th)5:32.32 (3rd)2:52.70 (5th)4:55.32 (5th)
755
MARCO, LODOLO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 22:26.33+3:11.893:02.92 (6th)5:10.03 (7th)6:17.07 (8th)2:57.53 (7th)4:58.78 (6th)
6169
STEFANO, BATTISTELLA
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
 21:31.75+2:17.313:04.48 (7th)4:43.74 (4th)5:49.79 (6th)2:52.63 (4th)5:01.11 (7th)
9172
DANIELE, FAVERO
A.S.D. VELODROMO "MECCHIA"
 23:41.36+4:26.923:16.19 (9th)5:31.03 (10th)6:15.77 (7th)3:06.07 (9th)5:32.30 (8th)
10195
MICHELE, NORDIO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 24:07.99+4:53.553:13.43 (8th)5:19.14 (9th)6:34.53 (10th)3:25.97 (11th)5:34.92 (9th)
8112
MARCO, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:33.56+4:19.123:17.65 (10th)5:10.99 (8th)6:23.20 (9th)3:05.08 (8th)5:36.64 (10th)
11166
MATTHIAS, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 25:45.70+6:31.263:32.28 (11th)6:16.11 (11th)6:41.41 (11th)3:24.92 (10th)5:50.98 (11th)
M5
142
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 20:07.27---2:52.22 (2nd)4:22.70 (1st)5:20.93 (1st)2:47.73 (1st)4:43.69 (1st)
251
CARLO, ZORTEA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:47.27+0:40.002:49.14 (1st)4:39.20 (2nd)5:42.72 (2nd)2:48.33 (2nd)4:47.88 (2nd)
3185
RAFFAELE, CECCHETTO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 21:44.65+1:37.382:57.86 (3rd)4:53.72 (3rd)6:01.13 (3rd)2:53.58 (3rd)4:58.36 (3rd)
5177
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
5.1 BIKE TEAM
 23:25.54+3:18.273:09.57 (5th)5:43.70 (7th)6:09.17 (5th)3:04.21 (4th)5:18.89 (4th)
6117
GIANPIERO, PETRIS
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:37.96+3:30.693:09.73 (6th)4:56.59 (4th)7:03.22 (7th)3:06.32 (5th)5:22.10 (5th)
4184
ROMAN, ADAMI
ALTRO
 23:03.73+2:56.463:05.21 (4th)5:00.46 (5th)6:04.38 (4th)3:13.86 (6th)5:39.82 (6th)
7187
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 26:09.33+6:02.063:38.65 (8th)5:42.60 (6th)6:53.87 (6th)3:51.41 (7th)6:02.80 (7th)
8188
CARLO, FORNASIERO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 31:11.76+11:04.493:36.07 (7th)6:11.15 (8th)7:46.05 (8th)4:21.37 (8th)9:17.12 (8th)
M6
1164
MARTIN, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 21:30.35---2:59.66 (1st)4:47.01 (1st)5:44.27 (1st)2:57.16 (1st)5:02.25 (1st)
2126
GERALD, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 25:25.03+3:54.683:10.51 (2nd)5:32.83 (2nd)7:38.54 (2nd)3:19.34 (2nd)5:43.81 (2nd)
M7
1186
PAOLO, LIZZI
RIDEAWAY ASD
 26:58.59---3:15.12 (1st)7:44.06 (2nd)6:41.85 (1st)3:31.95 (1st)5:45.61 (1st)
2161
CLAUDIO, PEZZIN
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 27:42.62+0:44.033:46.74 (2nd)6:27.48 (1st)7:00.86 (2nd)4:09.05 (2nd)6:18.49 (2nd)
ELMT
125
FRANCESCO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 17:57.21---2:29.55 (1st)4:03.18 (1st)4:52.01 (1st)2:23.23 (1st)4:09.24 (1st)
243
STEFANO, VARNERIN
SURF TRIESTE
 19:20.34+1:23.132:35.80 (2nd)4:40.05 (4th)5:05.53 (2nd)2:32.92 (2nd)4:26.04 (2nd)
6125
WILLIAM, PINTUS
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 20:54.90+2:57.692:51.70 (6th)4:50.29 (8th)5:55.73 (10th)2:50.78 (7th)4:26.40 (3rd)
349
MARCO, DECET
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 19:49.62+1:52.412:46.36 (3rd)4:27.02 (2nd)5:18.16 (3rd)2:41.17 (3rd)4:36.91 (4th)
4171
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
5.1 BIKE TEAM
 20:28.45+2:31.242:56.35 (8th)4:30.64 (3rd)5:26.78 (4th)2:45.97 (5th)4:48.71 (5th)
5176
ALBERTO, MONTAGNER
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:48.50+2:51.292:49.23 (5th)4:48.24 (6th)5:36.02 (5th)2:45.17 (4th)4:49.84 (6th)
7102
STEFANO, MADOTTO
ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
 21:22.13+3:24.923:07.84 (11th)4:48.91 (7th)5:39.92 (7th)2:47.75 (6th)4:57.71 (7th)
10123
ANDREA, PADOVAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 21:49.33+3:52.123:03.86 (10th)4:56.90 (9th)5:55.61 (9th)2:54.63 (9th)4:58.33 (8th)
9158
EROS, BENIERO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 21:36.44+3:39.233:01.60 (9th)5:04.59 (11th)5:36.64 (6th)2:53.63 (8th)4:59.98 (9th)
8140
DAVIDE, DALPIAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 21:29.73+3:32.522:49.20 (4th)4:48.07 (5th)5:49.52 (8th)2:55.15 (10th)5:07.79 (10th)
11124
MARCO, PADOVAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 22:07.45+4:10.242:55.23 (7th)5:00.99 (10th)6:00.00 (11th)3:00.94 (11th)5:10.29 (11th)
12215
GIULIO, CORONA
ALTRO
 22:51.53+4:54.323:10.25 (12th)5:13.36 (13rd)6:05.72 (12th)3:04.07 (12th)5:18.13 (12th)
14159
ANDREA, TURCO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 24:03.36+6:06.153:24.74 (18th)5:26.13 (16th)6:32.79 (14th)3:17.96 (15th)5:21.74 (13rd)
13120
SIMONE, SONCIN
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:56.77+5:59.563:26.04 (19th)5:11.10 (12th)6:41.65 (19th)3:05.34 (13rd)5:32.64 (14th)
17157
ROBERTO, DEBORTOLIS
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 25:28.56+7:31.353:42.74 (21st)6:12.28 (22nd)6:37.34 (17th)3:22.85 (18th)5:33.35 (15th)
15134
ALESSANDRO, QUAGLIO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 24:13.69+6:16.483:15.92 (14th)5:25.31 (15th)6:37.97 (18th)3:17.22 (14th)5:37.27 (16th)
16160
ROBERTO, AZZOLIN
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 25:08.73+7:11.523:23.46 (16th)5:48.53 (20th)6:49.67 (20th)3:23.82 (19th)5:43.25 (17th)
19167
EDOARDO, NATALI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 26:23.88+8:26.674:09.92 (22nd)5:52.02 (21st)6:33.17 (15th)3:50.29 (20th)5:58.48 (18th)
20154
DAVIDE, TANDIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
 54:36.29
(+29:40)
+36:39.083:42.30 (20th)5:26.31 (17th)6:22.74 (13rd)3:19.99 (17th)6:04.95 (19th)
18131
SIMONE, MIES
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 26:09.58
(+1:00)
+8:12.373:23.96 (17th)5:30.87 (18th)6:35.71 (16th)3:19.67 (16th)6:19.37 (20th)
DNF156
MARCO, GAINO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
  3:10.57 (13rd)5:46.73 (19th)6:50.63 (21st)3:58.11 (21st)
 
DNF132
PAOLO, FURLAN
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
  3:16.62 (15th)5:21.01 (14th)8:24.09 (22nd)
 
UN
124
JONA, FURLAN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:10.23---2:32.57 (1st)3:57.05 (1st)5:05.36 (2nd)2:25.37 (1st)4:09.88 (1st)
3108
RICCARDO, CERATO
TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
 19:07.08+0:56.852:44.32 (5th)4:21.53 (5th)5:08.89 (3rd)2:35.05 (4th)4:17.29 (2nd)
2133
MATEJ, VIŠNOVSKÝ
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
 18:33.51+0:23.282:40.76 (3rd)4:07.06 (3rd)5:00.16 (1st)2:27.76 (2nd)4:17.77 (3rd)
411
JAN, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 19:49.91+1:39.683:27.98 (12th)4:13.56 (4th)5:11.09 (4th)2:34.21 (3rd)4:23.07 (4th)
730
LEONARDO, TARTAGLIA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:39.83+2:29.602:40.84 (4th)4:52.26 (12th)5:38.40 (7th)2:54.02 (9th)4:34.31 (5th)
638
KRISTIAN, FERESIN
CAPRIVESI
 20:36.67+2:26.443:01.85 (8th)4:44.06 (9th)5:33.16 (6th)2:39.06 (5th)4:38.54 (6th)
953
DAVID, CASTELLANI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 20:51.14+2:40.913:03.29 (9th)4:40.53 (8th)5:39.23 (8th)2:48.33 (8th)4:39.76 (7th)
544
GIACOMO, LODOLO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:01.07+1:50.842:44.46 (6th)4:31.53 (6th)5:22.48 (5th)2:40.52 (6th)4:42.08 (8th)
827
STEFAN, STROHMAYER
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN
 20:49.43+2:39.202:54.83 (7th)4:34.64 (7th)5:43.60 (9th)2:47.34 (7th)4:49.02 (9th)
11129
JAKA, MOCILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 22:24.49+4:14.263:03.97 (10th)4:52.07 (11th)6:12.80 (11th)2:54.99 (10th)5:20.66 (10th)
10128
DAVIDE, BERTOCCHI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 22:21.04+4:10.813:19.53 (11th)4:46.57 (10th)5:53.77 (10th)2:59.43 (11th)5:21.74 (11th)
DNF4
MATJAŽ, ISTENIC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
  2:36.74 (2nd)3:58.30 (2nd)2:09:42.97 (12th)
 
W1
DNF65
SILVIA, LIZZI
RIDEAWAY ASD
  4:02.72 (1st)