SPORTident TimingSloEduro / A.S.D. 360MTB

SloEnduro Camini

Basovizza 30.04.2017

SloEnduro Camini

Basovizza 30.04.2017


Overview
Organizer: SloEduro / A.S.D. 360MTB
Competitors Total: 168
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-05-12 20:53
 

Results SloEnduro Camini

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
DE
160
PETRA, BERNHARD
TEAM DORRONG
 21:14.98---
264
JESSICA, MERLACH
A.S.D.360 MTB
 27:13.74+5:58.76
DJ
161
YANA, DOBNIG
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 21:53.80---
266
OLESIA, RONZON
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 24:13.04+2:19.24
EL
422
PREMEK, TEJCHMAN
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM
 17:24.53+0:22.44
11
VID, PERŠAK
TEAM DORRONG
 17:02.09---
32
GERD, SKANT
TEAM DORRONG
 17:19.25+0:17.16
55
ANDREJ, BRATINA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 17:31.83+0:29.74
27
MANUEL, GRUBER
URC BIKESTORE.CC
 17:15.11+0:13.02
6110
MATEJ, VITKO
SPECIALIZED
 17:40.68+0:38.59
7135
MILAN, MYSIK
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
 17:40.98+0:38.89
93
NEJC, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 17:58.58+0:56.49
840
TOBIA, POLONI
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 17:41.10+0:39.01
146
DAVOR, KACIN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:37.57+1:35.48
1139
NICOLA, ZORTEA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 18:15.40+1:13.31
1315
BLAŽ, CERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:20.46+1:18.37
1046
PETER, MIHALKOVITS
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA
 18:10.69+1:08.60
1617
NEJC, CERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 19:07.07+2:04.98
129
TADEJ, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 18:15.59+1:13.50
1823
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 19:14.34+2:12.25
1519
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
CAPRIVESI
 18:44.71+1:42.62
17106
TINO, HUBER
ALTRO
 19:09.08+2:06.99
19142
JOCHEN, DOPPELHOFER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 20:01.97+2:59.88
21143
MAXIMILIAN, DELINER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 22:03.19+5:01.10
20137
MICHAEL, GREGOR
NS BIKES
 21:50.26+4:48.17
23138
MARCO, FREYNHOFER
CYCLEFACTORY RACING
 22:32.39+5:30.30
2241
DAMIANO, ROSSA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 22:19.13+5:17.04
24136
FLORENTIN, HAUNOLD
SU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM
 1:13:14.41
(+4:40)
+56:12.32
DNF20
LUCA, BERGAMASCO
A.S.D.360 MTB
   
 
DNF144
MATEJ, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
   
 
DNF34
NACE, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
   
 
EWS
162
GIULIA, ALBANESE
CAPRIVESI
 22:49.39---
JU
228
MANUEL, FELICE
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 19:14.01+0:25.92
126
MICHELE, DREOSSI
TEAM GRANZON
 18:48.09---
3147
ROBERTO, PALUDETTO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 19:34.13+0:46.04
4145
VALENTIN, ŠMON
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 20:44.87+1:56.78
998
ALJAŽ, BOGATAJ
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 24:57.65
(+5:00)
+6:09.56
597
JAN, OSTOLIDI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 21:21.56+2:33.47
696
STEFAN, EGARTER
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 21:36.90+2:48.81
8151
TIMOTEJ, CVIRN
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 24:12.69+5:24.60
10146
GABRIELE, TRAMONTIN
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
 27:01.54
(+3:00)
+8:13.45
11152
TOMAŽ, HAMERŠAK
KK TBP LENART
 30:46.33+11:58.24
729
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON
 22:37.56+3:49.47
DNF148
DAVIDE, FEDEGARI
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
   
 
M1
248
MANUEL, ALBANESE
CAPRIVESI
 19:01.14+0:00.31
110
BERND, DORRONG
TEAM DORRONG
 19:00.83---
354
PAUL, HEIMEL
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA
 19:31.29+0:30.46
11183
CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT
ORNEDOSPORT
 20:36.50+1:35.67
545
BENJAMIN, MEIER
ALTRO
 19:54.99+0:54.16
456
MARKO, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA
 19:36.31+0:35.48
8130
DAVID, FILIPOVIC
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:15.02+1:14.19
9119
ANDREA, BORTOLIN
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:19.82+1:18.99
733
VALTER, KRAJNIK
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 20:01.55+1:00.72
13104
EDOARDO, CHIARATO
KM261
 21:22.14+2:21.31
6201
STEFAN, MÜLLER
UNION VERTICALRACING
 19:55.78+0:54.95
1035
JURE, BOŽIC
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 20:25.21+1:24.38
15165
MARKUS, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
 21:31.21+2:30.38
18115
PATRIK, ROT
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 22:07.18
(+1:00)
+3:06.35
21163
ALEX, CECCATO
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
 23:03.40+4:02.57
14199
MASSIMILIANO, TUMBURUS
TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
 21:28.70+2:27.87
1221
MIHA, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 21:01.34+2:00.51
20198
SIMONE, ZARAMELLA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 22:51.52+3:50.69
16209
MARTIN, WALDER
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH
 21:41.22+2:40.39
17100
DANIELE, FORGIARINI
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 22:05.57+3:04.74
22127
MORENO, GRION
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:20.89+4:20.06
19118
ALESSANDRO, PASCOTTO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 22:15.12+3:14.29
24202
FRANCESCO, MAGRIS
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 24:37.00+5:36.17
23103
IGOR, ROVEREDO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 23:58.81+4:57.98
25211
ANDREA, STRAZZOLINI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 27:36.27+8:35.44
DNF175
ANDREA, LEONARDI
A.S.D.360 MTB
   
 
DNF203
ANDRE, LESACHER
UNION VERTICALRACING
   
 
M2
113
SEBASTJAN, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 17:38.86---
3196
FRANTIŠEK, ŽILÁK
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX ENDURO TEAM
 18:10.23+0:31.37
2197
ONDREJ, ZELENÝ
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
 18:09.64+0:30.78
4179
IGOR, SEVER
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:15.11+2:36.25
7109
LORENZO, CARGNELUTTI
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 21:13.82+3:34.96
657
LUCA, DURANTE
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 21:01.47+3:22.61
5173
DANIELE, GRIZON
MBC TRIESTE
 20:58.33+3:19.47
8212
EDOARDO, NICOLETTO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 21:17.14+3:38.28
13214
MATTEO, BETTIO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 22:48.30+5:09.44
9208
REINER, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
 21:31.19+3:52.33
11170
MARTIN, BRENNER
ALTRO
 22:21.10+4:42.24
12111
MICHELE, BRESSA
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 22:38.42+4:59.56
14178
MARCO, PREVIT
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
 22:51.13+5:12.27
15141
FABIO, ROS
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 23:33.35+5:54.49
10101
FRANCESCO, TOCCHET
ASD PIVA TEO SPORT
 21:32.00+3:53.14
16205
PAOLO, GARDONIO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 24:29.44+6:50.58
1999
BLAŽ, GAVRAN
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 28:32.33
(+5:00)
+10:53.47
18210
FRANCESCO, SIBINOVIC
CAPRIVESI
 25:01.49+7:22.63
17204
ANDREA, GRIGOLIN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 24:51.91+7:13.05
20207
FABIO, SGAMBATI
XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD
 36:18.83+18:39.97
DNF206
GRAHAM, EDWARDES
ALTRO
   
 
M3
28
ROBERT, KORDEŽ
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 17:54.11+0:03.23
114
PETER, DRABIK
KHC KAKTUS BIKE
 17:50.88---
312
CRI, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG
 18:36.46+0:45.58
647
MARKO, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:51.27+3:00.39
418
GREGA, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 19:43.01+1:52.13
7168
MARCO, AVE
MONTANAIA RACING
 21:04.88+3:14.00
8181
MASSIMO, ZARA
MONTANAIA RACING
 21:18.20+3:27.32
5190
EMANUELE, TARABINI
BIKE&CO ASD
 20:18.48+2:27.60
9191
ALBERTO, GHEZZI
BIKE&CO ASD
 21:34.00+3:43.12
10180
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 21:42.93+3:52.05
15114
STEFANO, GABAGLIO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 31:21.72
(+6:30)
+13:30.84
11192
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
ASD BIKE4FUN
 24:30.27+6:39.39
12194
LUCA, TONEZZER
RIDEAWAY ASD
 24:43.15+6:52.27
13105
FILIPPO, CHIARATO
ALTRO
 26:17.42+8:26.54
14189
MARCO, ZANETTE
BIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUS
 27:35.15+9:44.27
DNF193
DIEGO, LIZZI
3 STARS
   
 
DNF107
DAVID, TAUCER
A.S.D.FEDERCLUB TRIESTE S.C.A.T.CAP
   
 
DNF182
FRANCESCO, ZULIAN
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
   
 
M4
132
RUGGERO, IOB
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 19:14.44---
337
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER
ALTRO
 20:41.03+1:26.59
250
MARCO, DORIGATTI
DANGER ZONE ASD
 20:08.41+0:53.97
5200
CLAUDIO, TAGLIAPIETRA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 21:11.07+1:56.63
4122
MARTINO, TORTORA
A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM
 20:56.25+1:41.81
755
MARCO, LODOLO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 22:26.33+3:11.89
6169
STEFANO, BATTISTELLA
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
 21:31.75+2:17.31
9172
DANIELE, FAVERO
A.S.D. VELODROMO "MECCHIA"
 23:41.36+4:26.92
10195
MICHELE, NORDIO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 24:07.99+4:53.55
8112
MARCO, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:33.56+4:19.12
11166
MATTHIAS, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 25:45.70+6:31.26
M5
142
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 20:07.27---
251
CARLO, ZORTEA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:47.27+0:40.00
3185
RAFFAELE, CECCHETTO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 21:44.65+1:37.38
5177
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
5.1 BIKE TEAM
 23:25.54+3:18.27
6117
GIANPIERO, PETRIS
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:37.96+3:30.69
4184
ROMAN, ADAMI
ALTRO
 23:03.73+2:56.46
7187
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 26:09.33+6:02.06
8188
CARLO, FORNASIERO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 31:11.76+11:04.49
M6
1164
MARTIN, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 21:30.35---
2126
GERALD, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 25:25.03+3:54.68
M7
1186
PAOLO, LIZZI
RIDEAWAY ASD
 26:58.59---
2161
CLAUDIO, PEZZIN
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 27:42.62+0:44.03
ELMT
125
FRANCESCO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 17:57.21---
243
STEFANO, VARNERIN
SURF TRIESTE
 19:20.34+1:23.13
6125
WILLIAM, PINTUS
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 20:54.90+2:57.69
349
MARCO, DECET
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 19:49.62+1:52.41
4171
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
5.1 BIKE TEAM
 20:28.45+2:31.24
5176
ALBERTO, MONTAGNER
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:48.50+2:51.29
7102
STEFANO, MADOTTO
ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
 21:22.13+3:24.92
10123
ANDREA, PADOVAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 21:49.33+3:52.12
9158
EROS, BENIERO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 21:36.44+3:39.23
8140
DAVIDE, DALPIAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 21:29.73+3:32.52
11124
MARCO, PADOVAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 22:07.45+4:10.24
12215
GIULIO, CORONA
ALTRO
 22:51.53+4:54.32
14159
ANDREA, TURCO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 24:03.36+6:06.15
13120
SIMONE, SONCIN
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:56.77+5:59.56
17157
ROBERTO, DEBORTOLIS
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 25:28.56+7:31.35
15134
ALESSANDRO, QUAGLIO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 24:13.69+6:16.48
16160
ROBERTO, AZZOLIN
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 25:08.73+7:11.52
19167
EDOARDO, NATALI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 26:23.88+8:26.67
20154
DAVIDE, TANDIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
 54:36.29
(+29:40)
+36:39.08
18131
SIMONE, MIES
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 26:09.58
(+1:00)
+8:12.37
DNF156
MARCO, GAINO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
   
 
DNF132
PAOLO, FURLAN
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
   
 
UN
124
JONA, FURLAN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:10.23---
3108
RICCARDO, CERATO
TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
 19:07.08+0:56.85
2133
MATEJ, VIŠNOVSKÝ
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
 18:33.51+0:23.28
411
JAN, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 19:49.91+1:39.68
730
LEONARDO, TARTAGLIA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:39.83+2:29.60
638
KRISTIAN, FERESIN
CAPRIVESI
 20:36.67+2:26.44
953
DAVID, CASTELLANI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 20:51.14+2:40.91
544
GIACOMO, LODOLO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:01.07+1:50.84
827
STEFAN, STROHMAYER
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN
 20:49.43+2:39.20
11129
JAKA, MOCILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 22:24.49+4:14.26
10128
DAVIDE, BERTOCCHI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 22:21.04+4:10.81
DNF4
MATJAŽ, ISTENIC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
   
 
W1
DNF65
SILVIA, LIZZI
RIDEAWAY ASD