SPORTident TimingSloEduro / A.S.D. 360MTB

SloEnduro Camini

Basovizza 30.04.2017

SloEnduro Camini

Basovizza 30.04.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro Camini

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
DE
160
PETRA, BERNHARD
TEAM DORRONG
 21:14,98---3:01,66 (1.)4:37,52 (1.)5:47,92 (1.)2:54,51 (1.)4:53,37 (1.)
264
JESSICA, MERLACH
A.S.D.360 MTB
 27:13,74+5:58,763:23,21 (2.)5:53,37 (2.)6:50,68 (2.)4:04,31 (2.)7:02,17 (2.)
DJ
161
YANA, DOBNIG
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 21:53,80---2:59,61 (1.)4:56,14 (1.)5:53,87 (1.)2:53,61 (1.)5:10,57 (1.)
266
OLESIA, RONZON
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 24:13,04+2:19,243:17,50 (2.)5:05,76 (2.)6:21,84 (2.)3:24,95 (2.)6:02,99 (2.)
EL
422
PREMEK, TEJCHMAN
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM
 17:24,53+0:22,442:25,91 (2.)4:00,19 (6.)4:36,77 (2.)2:38,51 (19.)3:43,15 (1.)
11
VID, PERŠAK
TEAM DORRONG
 17:02,09---2:26,82 (3.)4:00,23 (7.)4:36,58 (1.)2:10,71 (1.)3:47,75 (2.)
32
GERD, SKANT
TEAM DORRONG
 17:19,25+0:17,162:26,89 (4.)3:54,80 (2.)4:41,21 (4.)2:23,56 (7.)3:52,79 (3.)
55
ANDREJ, BRATINA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 17:31,83+0:29,742:33,03 (10.)3:54,80 (2.)4:43,97 (5.)2:24,45 (8.)3:55,58 (4.)
27
MANUEL, GRUBER
URC BIKESTORE.CC
 17:15,11+0:13,022:25,55 (1.)3:52,73 (1.)4:40,28 (3.)2:20,47 (2.)3:56,08 (5.)
6110
MATEJ, VITKO
SPECIALIZED
 17:40,68+0:38,592:28,46 (5.)4:06,78 (10.)4:46,06 (7.)2:23,27 (6.)3:56,11 (6.)
7135
MILAN, MYSIK
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
 17:40,98+0:38,892:31,77 (7.)4:07,37 (12.)4:44,16 (6.)2:20,99 (3.)3:56,69 (7.)
93
NEJC, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 17:58,58+0:56,492:36,65 (12.)3:59,33 (5.)5:03,36 (15.)2:22,08 (4.)3:57,16 (8.)
840
TOBIA, POLONI
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 17:41,10+0:39,012:29,28 (6.)3:57,39 (4.)4:46,83 (8.)2:26,59 (13.)4:01,01 (9.)
146
DAVOR, KACIN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:37,57+1:35,483:08,47 (25.)4:08,18 (13.)4:54,07 (10.)2:23,20 (5.)4:03,65 (10.)
1139
NICOLA, ZORTEA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 18:15,40+1:13,312:39,86 (14.)4:06,68 (9.)4:58,09 (13.)2:25,40 (10.)4:05,37 (11.)
1315
BLAŽ, CERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:20,46+1:18,372:41,43 (16.)4:10,61 (15.)4:55,38 (11.)2:26,26 (12.)4:06,78 (12.)
1046
PETER, MIHALKOVITS
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA
 18:10,69+1:08,602:32,84 (9.)4:06,04 (8.)4:59,11 (14.)2:25,71 (11.)4:06,99 (13.)
1617
NEJC, CERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 19:07,07+2:04,982:48,89 (20.)4:26,77 (19.)5:11,41 (19.)2:31,78 (17.)4:08,22 (14.)
129
TADEJ, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 18:15,59+1:13,502:32,76 (8.)4:09,70 (14.)4:55,77 (12.)2:25,17 (9.)4:12,19 (15.)
1823
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 19:14,34+2:12,252:43,41 (19.)4:30,67 (21.)5:05,77 (17.)2:37,43 (18.)4:17,06 (16.)
1519
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
CAPRIVESI
 18:44,71+1:42,622:37,85 (13.)4:12,21 (16.)5:05,10 (16.)2:30,04 (14.)4:19,51 (17.)
17106
TINO, HUBER
ALTRO
 19:09,08+2:06,992:42,27 (18.)4:20,37 (17.)5:08,57 (18.)2:31,47 (16.)4:26,40 (18.)
19142
JOCHEN, DOPPELHOFER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 20:01,97+2:59,882:40,86 (15.)4:26,97 (20.)5:31,39 (21.)2:42,23 (20.)4:40,52 (19.)
21143
MAXIMILIAN, DELINER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 22:03,19+5:01,103:09,68 (26.)4:57,05 (24.)5:58,01 (23.)2:57,64 (24.)5:00,81 (20.)
20137
MICHAEL, GREGOR
NS BIKES
 21:50,26+4:48,172:56,67 (21.)4:44,87 (23.)6:02,33 (24.)2:43,73 (21.)5:22,66 (21.)
23138
MARCO, FREYNHOFER
CYCLEFACTORY RACING
 22:32,39+5:30,302:57,13 (22.)5:02,81 (25.)5:47,40 (22.)2:55,23 (23.)5:49,82 (22.)
2241
DAMIANO, ROSSA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 22:19,13+5:17,042:33,41 (11.)4:06,81 (11.)4:53,24 (9.)2:31,07 (15.)8:14,60 (23.)
24136
FLORENTIN, HAUNOLD
SU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM
 1:13:14,41
(+4:40)
+56:12,322:58,68 (23.)4:38,75 (22.)37:01,67 (25.)2:45,03 (22.)21:10,28 (24.)
DNF20
LUCA, BERGAMASCO
A.S.D.360 MTB
  2:42,24 (17.)4:22,55 (18.)5:28,59 (20.)
 
DNF144
MATEJ, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
  3:05,28 (24.)6:40,73 (26.)
 
DNF34
NACE, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
  7:51,56 (27.)
 
EWS
162
GIULIA, ALBANESE
CAPRIVESI
 22:49,39---3:20,25 (1.)5:04,97 (1.)6:03,01 (1.)2:57,73 (1.)5:23,43 (1.)
JU
228
MANUEL, FELICE
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 19:14,01+0:25,922:43,47 (4.)4:16,42 (2.)5:13,57 (3.)2:35,99 (3.)4:24,56 (1.)
126
MICHELE, DREOSSI
TEAM GRANZON
 18:48,09---2:40,03 (1.)4:08,73 (1.)5:02,05 (1.)2:31,99 (1.)4:25,29 (2.)
3147
ROBERTO, PALUDETTO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 19:34,13+0:46,042:41,38 (2.)4:33,42 (4.)5:09,93 (2.)2:35,06 (2.)4:34,34 (3.)
4145
VALENTIN, ŠMON
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 20:44,87+1:56,782:59,05 (8.)4:36,51 (6.)5:44,57 (7.)2:46,54 (6.)4:38,20 (4.)
998
ALJAŽ, BOGATAJ
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 24:57,65
(+5:00)
+6:09,562:42,83 (3.)4:35,11 (5.)5:20,18 (4.)2:38,18 (4.)4:41,35 (5.)
597
JAN, OSTOLIDI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 21:21,56+2:33,472:53,29 (6.)4:40,18 (7.)5:51,83 (8.)2:54,64 (8.)5:01,62 (6.)
696
STEFAN, EGARTER
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 21:36,90+2:48,812:58,03 (7.)4:43,63 (8.)5:52,16 (9.)2:52,60 (7.)5:10,48 (7.)
8151
TIMOTEJ, CVIRN
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 24:12,69+5:24,603:29,64 (10.)5:19,92 (9.)6:25,61 (10.)3:09,40 (10.)5:48,12 (8.)
10146
GABRIELE, TRAMONTIN
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
 27:01,54
(+3:00)
+8:13,453:02,65 (9.)5:27,58 (10.)5:42,64 (6.)2:56,20 (9.)6:52,47 (9.)
11152
TOMAŽ, HAMERŠAK
KK TBP LENART
 30:46,33+11:58,244:16,82 (12.)6:35,32 (12.)8:14,97 (12.)4:33,39 (11.)7:05,83 (10.)
729
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON
 22:37,56+3:49,472:49,44 (5.)4:20,41 (3.)5:24,49 (5.)2:39,39 (5.)7:23,83 (11.)
DNF148
DAVIDE, FEDEGARI
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
  3:30,95 (11.)5:37,65 (11.)6:32,07 (11.)
 
M1
248
MANUEL, ALBANESE
CAPRIVESI
 19:01,14+0:00,312:40,77 (4.)4:19,40 (2.)5:10,14 (2.)2:31,53 (2.)4:19,30 (1.)
110
BERND, DORRONG
TEAM DORRONG
 19:00,83---2:37,78 (2.)4:18,37 (1.)5:09,12 (1.)2:29,50 (1.)4:26,06 (2.)
354
PAUL, HEIMEL
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA
 19:31,29+0:30,462:40,32 (3.)4:23,30 (3.)5:16,22 (4.)2:45,25 (10.)4:26,20 (3.)
11183
CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT
ORNEDOSPORT
 20:36,50+1:35,672:42,45 (5.)4:44,34 (13.)5:54,18 (20.)2:45,84 (12.)4:29,69 (4.)
545
BENJAMIN, MEIER
ALTRO
 19:54,99+0:54,162:48,25 (10.)4:30,13 (6.)5:26,83 (9.)2:37,33 (4.)4:32,45 (5.)
456
MARKO, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA
 19:36,31+0:35,482:36,61 (1.)4:24,93 (4.)5:20,82 (6.)2:40,73 (7.)4:33,22 (6.)
8130
DAVID, FILIPOVIC
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:15,02+1:14,192:52,22 (12.)4:32,73 (7.)5:30,06 (10.)2:45,68 (11.)4:34,33 (7.)
9119
ANDREA, BORTOLIN
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:19,82+1:18,992:50,90 (11.)4:52,56 (18.)5:22,45 (7.)2:38,99 (6.)4:34,92 (8.)
733
VALTER, KRAJNIK
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 20:01,55+1:00,722:47,67 (8.)4:42,43 (12.)5:15,13 (3.)2:37,98 (5.)4:38,34 (9.)
13104
EDOARDO, CHIARATO
KM261
 21:22,14+2:21,312:57,70 (13.)4:55,49 (20.)5:50,44 (17.)2:59,30 (21.)4:39,21 (10.)
6201
STEFAN, MÜLLER
UNION VERTICALRACING
 19:55,78+0:54,952:45,55 (6.)4:27,25 (5.)5:18,67 (5.)2:36,46 (3.)4:47,85 (11.)
1035
JURE, BOŽIC
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 20:25,21+1:24,382:47,73 (9.)4:35,12 (8.)5:26,05 (8.)2:47,77 (13.)4:48,54 (12.)
15165
MARKUS, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
 21:31,21+2:30,382:59,86 (15.)4:58,99 (21.)5:47,29 (15.)2:55,08 (16.)4:49,99 (13.)
18115
PATRIK, ROT
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 22:07,18
(+1:00)
+3:06,352:47,10 (7.)4:41,62 (11.)5:50,96 (18.)2:53,87 (15.)4:53,63 (14.)
21163
ALEX, CECCATO
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
 23:03,40+4:02,573:13,54 (19.)5:28,87 (26.)6:18,51 (24.)3:04,11 (22.)4:58,37 (15.)
14199
MASSIMILIANO, TUMBURUS
TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
 21:28,70+2:27,873:10,12 (18.)4:45,59 (14.)5:45,95 (14.)2:44,73 (9.)5:02,31 (16.)
1221
MIHA, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 21:01,34+2:00,513:03,97 (17.)4:39,05 (10.)5:34,10 (12.)2:40,88 (8.)5:03,34 (17.)
20198
SIMONE, ZARAMELLA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 22:51,52+3:50,693:29,62 (23.)5:15,32 (23.)6:03,68 (21.)2:58,24 (19.)5:04,66 (18.)
16209
MARTIN, WALDER
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH
 21:41,22+2:40,392:59,94 (16.)4:55,08 (19.)5:48,70 (16.)2:51,44 (14.)5:06,06 (19.)
17100
DANIELE, FORGIARINI
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 22:05,57+3:04,743:17,76 (21.)4:51,81 (17.)5:51,17 (19.)2:55,25 (17.)5:09,58 (20.)
22127
MORENO, GRION
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:20,89+4:20,063:27,42 (22.)5:21,81 (24.)6:04,53 (22.)3:06,46 (24.)5:20,67 (21.)
19118
ALESSANDRO, PASCOTTO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 22:15,12+3:14,293:15,97 (20.)4:46,42 (15.)5:31,61 (11.)2:57,70 (18.)5:43,42 (22.)
24202
FRANCESCO, MAGRIS
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 24:37,00+5:36,173:33,76 (26.)5:27,23 (25.)6:27,34 (25.)3:10,85 (25.)5:57,82 (23.)
23103
IGOR, ROVEREDO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 23:58,81+4:57,983:32,78 (24.)5:00,41 (22.)6:14,08 (23.)3:05,78 (23.)6:05,76 (24.)
25211
ANDREA, STRAZZOLINI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 27:36,27+8:35,443:33,36 (25.)5:53,06 (27.)7:55,18 (26.)3:38,56 (26.)6:36,11 (25.)
DNF175
ANDREA, LEONARDI
A.S.D.360 MTB
  3:39,87 (27.)4:38,24 (9.)5:44,01 (13.)2:58,67 (20.)
 
DNF203
ANDRE, LESACHER
UNION VERTICALRACING
  2:57,82 (14.)4:47,98 (16.)18:41,30 (27.)
 
M2
113
SEBASTJAN, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 17:38,86---2:32,01 (1.)4:00,78 (1.)4:47,81 (1.)2:21,36 (1.)3:56,90 (1.)
3196
FRANTIŠEK, ŽILÁK
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX ENDURO TEAM
 18:10,23+0:31,372:37,28 (3.)4:16,38 (3.)4:52,38 (3.)2:27,12 (2.)3:57,07 (2.)
2197
ONDREJ, ZELENÝ
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
 18:09,64+0:30,782:35,19 (2.)4:09,71 (2.)4:48,94 (2.)2:28,25 (3.)4:07,55 (3.)
4179
IGOR, SEVER
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:15,11+2:36,252:52,33 (4.)4:45,29 (6.)5:18,74 (4.)2:44,39 (5.)4:34,36 (4.)
7109
LORENZO, CARGNELUTTI
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 21:13,82+3:34,963:02,34 (9.)4:57,35 (11.)5:38,46 (5.)2:53,51 (10.)4:42,16 (5.)
657
LUCA, DURANTE
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 21:01,47+3:22,612:54,72 (5.)4:43,93 (5.)5:49,84 (10.)2:49,17 (7.)4:43,81 (6.)
5173
DANIELE, GRIZON
MBC TRIESTE
 20:58,33+3:19,472:57,84 (8.)4:52,56 (9.)5:38,70 (6.)2:43,32 (4.)4:45,91 (7.)
8212
EDOARDO, NICOLETTO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 21:17,14+3:38,283:04,63 (11.)4:51,32 (8.)5:40,18 (8.)2:52,13 (9.)4:48,88 (8.)
13214
MATTEO, BETTIO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 22:48,30+5:09,443:22,65 (17.)5:35,19 (18.)5:54,74 (11.)3:03,56 (12.)4:52,16 (9.)
9208
REINER, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
 21:31,19+3:52,332:56,36 (7.)4:57,24 (10.)5:44,60 (9.)2:52,05 (8.)5:00,94 (10.)
11170
MARTIN, BRENNER
ALTRO
 22:21,10+4:42,243:02,64 (10.)4:48,09 (7.)5:59,69 (12.)3:17,56 (16.)5:13,12 (11.)
12111
MICHELE, BRESSA
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 22:38,42+4:59,563:04,98 (12.)5:07,08 (13.)6:02,12 (13.)3:07,04 (13.)5:17,20 (12.)
14178
MARCO, PREVIT
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
 22:51,13+5:12,273:12,60 (14.)5:05,25 (12.)6:15,53 (15.)2:58,84 (11.)5:18,91 (13.)
15141
FABIO, ROS
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 23:33,35+5:54,493:14,53 (15.)5:19,81 (15.)6:15,16 (14.)3:16,92 (15.)5:26,93 (14.)
10101
FRANCESCO, TOCCHET
ASD PIVA TEO SPORT
 21:32,00+3:53,142:55,53 (6.)4:39,56 (4.)5:39,76 (7.)2:47,12 (6.)5:30,03 (15.)
16205
PAOLO, GARDONIO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 24:29,44+6:50,583:25,46 (19.)5:24,03 (16.)6:30,81 (17.)3:38,95 (19.)5:30,19 (16.)
1999
BLAŽ, GAVRAN
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 28:32,33
(+5:00)
+10:53,473:08,21 (13.)5:07,95 (14.)6:17,11 (16.)3:27,70 (18.)5:31,36 (17.)
18210
FRANCESCO, SIBINOVIC
CAPRIVESI
 25:01,49+7:22,633:22,38 (16.)5:27,78 (17.)6:54,20 (19.)3:27,27 (17.)5:49,86 (18.)
17204
ANDREA, GRIGOLIN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 24:51,91+7:13,053:24,83 (18.)5:37,48 (19.)6:40,87 (18.)3:16,80 (14.)5:51,93 (19.)
20207
FABIO, SGAMBATI
XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD
 36:18,83+18:39,974:08,68 (20.)7:38,76 (20.)10:18,79 (20.)6:19,10 (20.)7:53,50 (20.)
DNF206
GRAHAM, EDWARDES
ALTRO
  5:15,91 (21.)8:51,93 (21.)13:01,59 (21.)
 
M3
28
ROBERT, KORDEŽ
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 17:54,11+0:03,232:30,94 (1.)4:06,23 (2.)4:50,80 (1.)2:23,75 (1.)4:02,39 (1.)
114
PETER, DRABIK
KHC KAKTUS BIKE
 17:50,88---2:31,13 (2.)3:59,43 (1.)4:51,23 (2.)2:25,37 (2.)4:03,72 (2.)
312
CRI, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG
 18:36,46+0:45,582:39,23 (4.)4:09,32 (3.)5:01,09 (3.)2:26,64 (3.)4:20,18 (3.)
647
MARKO, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:51,27+3:00,392:44,31 (5.)4:37,35 (6.)6:22,56 (10.)2:42,53 (6.)4:24,52 (4.)
418
GREGA, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 19:43,01+1:52,133:00,14 (9.)4:20,34 (4.)5:14,05 (4.)2:36,16 (4.)4:32,32 (5.)
7168
MARCO, AVE
MONTANAIA RACING
 21:04,88+3:14,002:56,69 (7.)5:03,04 (10.)5:37,52 (6.)2:47,69 (7.)4:39,94 (6.)
8181
MASSIMO, ZARA
MONTANAIA RACING
 21:18,20+3:27,323:01,75 (11.)5:01,84 (8.)5:41,82 (8.)2:50,30 (8.)4:42,49 (7.)
5190
EMANUELE, TARABINI
BIKE&CO ASD
 20:18,48+2:27,602:50,93 (6.)4:30,49 (5.)5:29,86 (5.)2:40,85 (5.)4:46,35 (8.)
9191
ALBERTO, GHEZZI
BIKE&CO ASD
 21:34,00+3:43,123:00,09 (8.)5:02,70 (9.)5:39,43 (7.)2:52,51 (9.)4:59,27 (9.)
10180
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 21:42,93+3:52,053:01,60 (10.)4:49,34 (7.)5:51,73 (9.)2:59,29 (10.)5:00,97 (10.)
15114
STEFANO, GABAGLIO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 31:21,72
(+6:30)
+13:30,843:34,61 (17.)5:50,82 (13.)6:45,18 (13.)3:12,92 (12.)5:28,19 (11.)
11192
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
ASD BIKE4FUN
 24:30,27+6:39,393:12,61 (13.)5:32,97 (11.)6:43,52 (12.)3:25,50 (13.)5:35,67 (12.)
12194
LUCA, TONEZZER
RIDEAWAY ASD
 24:43,15+6:52,273:36,74 (18.)5:45,38 (12.)6:29,25 (11.)3:12,10 (11.)5:39,68 (13.)
13105
FILIPPO, CHIARATO
ALTRO
 26:17,42+8:26,543:03,90 (12.)6:29,74 (16.)7:10,46 (15.)3:45,27 (14.)5:48,05 (14.)
14189
MARCO, ZANETTE
BIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUS
 27:35,15+9:44,273:19,03 (14.)5:51,63 (14.)7:03,08 (14.)3:54,73 (15.)7:26,68 (15.)
DNF193
DIEGO, LIZZI
3 STARS
  3:27,65 (16.)6:10,13 (15.)7:12,22 (16.)
 
DNF107
DAVID, TAUCER
A.S.D.FEDERCLUB TRIESTE S.C.A.T.CAP
  2:38,43 (3.)6:44,37 (17.)
 
DNF182
FRANCESCO, ZULIAN
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
  3:26,41 (15.)
 
M4
132
RUGGERO, IOB
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 19:14,44---2:40,33 (1.)4:19,20 (1.)5:09,77 (1.)2:37,31 (1.)4:27,83 (1.)
337
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER
ALTRO
 20:41,03+1:26,592:53,16 (4.)4:42,61 (3.)5:42,58 (4.)2:44,55 (3.)4:38,13 (2.)
250
MARCO, DORIGATTI
DANGER ZONE ASD
 20:08,41+0:53,972:49,44 (3.)4:31,63 (2.)5:28,02 (2.)2:38,16 (2.)4:41,16 (3.)
5200
CLAUDIO, TAGLIAPIETRA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 21:11,07+1:56,632:54,76 (5.)4:49,14 (6.)5:46,96 (5.)2:53,17 (6.)4:47,04 (4.)
4122
MARTINO, TORTORA
A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM
 20:56,25+1:41,812:49,40 (2.)4:46,51 (5.)5:32,32 (3.)2:52,70 (5.)4:55,32 (5.)
755
MARCO, LODOLO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 22:26,33+3:11,893:02,92 (6.)5:10,03 (7.)6:17,07 (8.)2:57,53 (7.)4:58,78 (6.)
6169
STEFANO, BATTISTELLA
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
 21:31,75+2:17,313:04,48 (7.)4:43,74 (4.)5:49,79 (6.)2:52,63 (4.)5:01,11 (7.)
9172
DANIELE, FAVERO
A.S.D. VELODROMO "MECCHIA"
 23:41,36+4:26,923:16,19 (9.)5:31,03 (10.)6:15,77 (7.)3:06,07 (9.)5:32,30 (8.)
10195
MICHELE, NORDIO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 24:07,99+4:53,553:13,43 (8.)5:19,14 (9.)6:34,53 (10.)3:25,97 (11.)5:34,92 (9.)
8112
MARCO, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:33,56+4:19,123:17,65 (10.)5:10,99 (8.)6:23,20 (9.)3:05,08 (8.)5:36,64 (10.)
11166
MATTHIAS, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 25:45,70+6:31,263:32,28 (11.)6:16,11 (11.)6:41,41 (11.)3:24,92 (10.)5:50,98 (11.)
M5
142
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 20:07,27---2:52,22 (2.)4:22,70 (1.)5:20,93 (1.)2:47,73 (1.)4:43,69 (1.)
251
CARLO, ZORTEA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:47,27+0:40,002:49,14 (1.)4:39,20 (2.)5:42,72 (2.)2:48,33 (2.)4:47,88 (2.)
3185
RAFFAELE, CECCHETTO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 21:44,65+1:37,382:57,86 (3.)4:53,72 (3.)6:01,13 (3.)2:53,58 (3.)4:58,36 (3.)
5177
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
5.1 BIKE TEAM
 23:25,54+3:18,273:09,57 (5.)5:43,70 (7.)6:09,17 (5.)3:04,21 (4.)5:18,89 (4.)
6117
GIANPIERO, PETRIS
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:37,96+3:30,693:09,73 (6.)4:56,59 (4.)7:03,22 (7.)3:06,32 (5.)5:22,10 (5.)
4184
ROMAN, ADAMI
ALTRO
 23:03,73+2:56,463:05,21 (4.)5:00,46 (5.)6:04,38 (4.)3:13,86 (6.)5:39,82 (6.)
7187
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 26:09,33+6:02,063:38,65 (8.)5:42,60 (6.)6:53,87 (6.)3:51,41 (7.)6:02,80 (7.)
8188
CARLO, FORNASIERO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 31:11,76+11:04,493:36,07 (7.)6:11,15 (8.)7:46,05 (8.)4:21,37 (8.)9:17,12 (8.)
M6
1164
MARTIN, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 21:30,35---2:59,66 (1.)4:47,01 (1.)5:44,27 (1.)2:57,16 (1.)5:02,25 (1.)
2126
GERALD, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 25:25,03+3:54,683:10,51 (2.)5:32,83 (2.)7:38,54 (2.)3:19,34 (2.)5:43,81 (2.)
M7
1186
PAOLO, LIZZI
RIDEAWAY ASD
 26:58,59---3:15,12 (1.)7:44,06 (2.)6:41,85 (1.)3:31,95 (1.)5:45,61 (1.)
2161
CLAUDIO, PEZZIN
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 27:42,62+0:44,033:46,74 (2.)6:27,48 (1.)7:00,86 (2.)4:09,05 (2.)6:18,49 (2.)
ELMT
125
FRANCESCO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 17:57,21---2:29,55 (1.)4:03,18 (1.)4:52,01 (1.)2:23,23 (1.)4:09,24 (1.)
243
STEFANO, VARNERIN
SURF TRIESTE
 19:20,34+1:23,132:35,80 (2.)4:40,05 (4.)5:05,53 (2.)2:32,92 (2.)4:26,04 (2.)
6125
WILLIAM, PINTUS
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 20:54,90+2:57,692:51,70 (6.)4:50,29 (8.)5:55,73 (10.)2:50,78 (7.)4:26,40 (3.)
349
MARCO, DECET
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 19:49,62+1:52,412:46,36 (3.)4:27,02 (2.)5:18,16 (3.)2:41,17 (3.)4:36,91 (4.)
4171
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
5.1 BIKE TEAM
 20:28,45+2:31,242:56,35 (8.)4:30,64 (3.)5:26,78 (4.)2:45,97 (5.)4:48,71 (5.)
5176
ALBERTO, MONTAGNER
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:48,50+2:51,292:49,23 (5.)4:48,24 (6.)5:36,02 (5.)2:45,17 (4.)4:49,84 (6.)
7102
STEFANO, MADOTTO
ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
 21:22,13+3:24,923:07,84 (11.)4:48,91 (7.)5:39,92 (7.)2:47,75 (6.)4:57,71 (7.)
10123
ANDREA, PADOVAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 21:49,33+3:52,123:03,86 (10.)4:56,90 (9.)5:55,61 (9.)2:54,63 (9.)4:58,33 (8.)
9158
EROS, BENIERO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 21:36,44+3:39,233:01,60 (9.)5:04,59 (11.)5:36,64 (6.)2:53,63 (8.)4:59,98 (9.)
8140
DAVIDE, DALPIAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 21:29,73+3:32,522:49,20 (4.)4:48,07 (5.)5:49,52 (8.)2:55,15 (10.)5:07,79 (10.)
11124
MARCO, PADOVAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 22:07,45+4:10,242:55,23 (7.)5:00,99 (10.)6:00,00 (11.)3:00,94 (11.)5:10,29 (11.)
12215
GIULIO, CORONA
ALTRO
 22:51,53+4:54,323:10,25 (12.)5:13,36 (13.)6:05,72 (12.)3:04,07 (12.)5:18,13 (12.)
14159
ANDREA, TURCO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 24:03,36+6:06,153:24,74 (18.)5:26,13 (16.)6:32,79 (14.)3:17,96 (15.)5:21,74 (13.)
13120
SIMONE, SONCIN
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:56,77+5:59,563:26,04 (19.)5:11,10 (12.)6:41,65 (19.)3:05,34 (13.)5:32,64 (14.)
17157
ROBERTO, DEBORTOLIS
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 25:28,56+7:31,353:42,74 (21.)6:12,28 (22.)6:37,34 (17.)3:22,85 (18.)5:33,35 (15.)
15134
ALESSANDRO, QUAGLIO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 24:13,69+6:16,483:15,92 (14.)5:25,31 (15.)6:37,97 (18.)3:17,22 (14.)5:37,27 (16.)
16160
ROBERTO, AZZOLIN
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 25:08,73+7:11,523:23,46 (16.)5:48,53 (20.)6:49,67 (20.)3:23,82 (19.)5:43,25 (17.)
19167
EDOARDO, NATALI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 26:23,88+8:26,674:09,92 (22.)5:52,02 (21.)6:33,17 (15.)3:50,29 (20.)5:58,48 (18.)
20154
DAVIDE, TANDIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
 54:36,29
(+29:40)
+36:39,083:42,30 (20.)5:26,31 (17.)6:22,74 (13.)3:19,99 (17.)6:04,95 (19.)
18131
SIMONE, MIES
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 26:09,58
(+1:00)
+8:12,373:23,96 (17.)5:30,87 (18.)6:35,71 (16.)3:19,67 (16.)6:19,37 (20.)
DNF156
MARCO, GAINO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
  3:10,57 (13.)5:46,73 (19.)6:50,63 (21.)3:58,11 (21.)
 
DNF132
PAOLO, FURLAN
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
  3:16,62 (15.)5:21,01 (14.)8:24,09 (22.)
 
UN
124
JONA, FURLAN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:10,23---2:32,57 (1.)3:57,05 (1.)5:05,36 (2.)2:25,37 (1.)4:09,88 (1.)
3108
RICCARDO, CERATO
TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
 19:07,08+0:56,852:44,32 (5.)4:21,53 (5.)5:08,89 (3.)2:35,05 (4.)4:17,29 (2.)
2133
MATEJ, VIŠNOVSKÝ
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
 18:33,51+0:23,282:40,76 (3.)4:07,06 (3.)5:00,16 (1.)2:27,76 (2.)4:17,77 (3.)
411
JAN, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 19:49,91+1:39,683:27,98 (12.)4:13,56 (4.)5:11,09 (4.)2:34,21 (3.)4:23,07 (4.)
730
LEONARDO, TARTAGLIA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:39,83+2:29,602:40,84 (4.)4:52,26 (12.)5:38,40 (7.)2:54,02 (9.)4:34,31 (5.)
638
KRISTIAN, FERESIN
CAPRIVESI
 20:36,67+2:26,443:01,85 (8.)4:44,06 (9.)5:33,16 (6.)2:39,06 (5.)4:38,54 (6.)
953
DAVID, CASTELLANI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 20:51,14+2:40,913:03,29 (9.)4:40,53 (8.)5:39,23 (8.)2:48,33 (8.)4:39,76 (7.)
544
GIACOMO, LODOLO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 20:01,07+1:50,842:44,46 (6.)4:31,53 (6.)5:22,48 (5.)2:40,52 (6.)4:42,08 (8.)
827
STEFAN, STROHMAYER
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN
 20:49,43+2:39,202:54,83 (7.)4:34,64 (7.)5:43,60 (9.)2:47,34 (7.)4:49,02 (9.)
11129
JAKA, MOCILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 22:24,49+4:14,263:03,97 (10.)4:52,07 (11.)6:12,80 (11.)2:54,99 (10.)5:20,66 (10.)
10128
DAVIDE, BERTOCCHI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 22:21,04+4:10,813:19,53 (11.)4:46,57 (10.)5:53,77 (10.)2:59,43 (11.)5:21,74 (11.)
DNF4
MATJAŽ, ISTENIC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
  2:36,74 (2.)3:58,30 (2.)2:09:42,97 (12.)
 
W1
DNF65
SILVIA, LIZZI
RIDEAWAY ASD
  4:02,72 (1.)