SloEnduro / U.C. Caprivesi | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Open M (Elite-U23) | ||||||
1 | 46 | (ITA), BADIN MARTINO | CAPRIVESI | 0:55.18 | --- | |
2 | 7 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | CAPRIVESI | 0:56.39 | +0:01.21 | |
3 | 38 | (ITA), ORLANDO SIMONE | 3 STARS | 0:57.45 | +0:02.27 | |
4 | 15 | (ITA), VICENZINO MARCO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 0:58.27 | +0:03.09 | |
5 | 2 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:58.78 | +0:03.60 | |
6 | 44 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | 0:59.16 | +0:03.98 | ||
7 | 6 | (SLO), ZUPAN CIRIL | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:00.12 | +0:04.94 | |
8 | 35 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | CAPRIVESI | 1:00.59 | +0:05.41 | |
9 | 66 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | CAPRIVESI | 1:00.62 | +0:05.44 | |
10 | 80 | (SLO), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:03.66 | +0:08.48 | |
11 | 43 | (SLO), FACCHIN FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 1:04.08 | +0:08.90 | |
12 | 41 | (ITA), BERTOCCHI DAVIDE | ASD 360 MTB | 1:22.74 | +0:27.56 | |
Master O49M (+49) | ||||||
1 | 89 | (ITA), CRIVELLARI GIANFRANCO | 0:59.22 | --- | ||
2 | 16 | (ITA), REMOTO CLAUDIO | 0:59.30 | +0:00.08 | ||
3 | 58 | (ITA), CORDA BRUNO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 1:01.24 | +0:02.02 | |
4 | 88 | (ITA), MAURI MASSIMILIANO | 1:02.16 | +0:02.94 | ||
5 | 40 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 1:02.92 | +0:03.70 | |
6 | 51 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | CAPRIVESI | 1:03.42 | +0:04.20 | |
7 | 19 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:05.54 | +0:06.32 | |
8 | 54 | (ITA), STIRPE MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 1:06.10 | +0:06.88 | |
9 | 39 | (ITA), PEZZIN CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 1:07.80 | +0:08.58 | |
10 | 20 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 1:08.22 | +0:09.00 | |
11 | 55 | (ITA), ORLANDO LORENZO | 3 STARS | 1:08.83 | +0:09.61 | |
12 | 53 | (SLO), ZVER MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 1:09.07 | +0:09.85 | |
Junior M (U19) | ||||||
1 | 13 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | 0:56.53 | --- | ||
2 | 12 | (ITA), DREOSSI MICHELE | 0:56.88 | +0:00.35 | ||
3 | 42 | (ITA), FELICE MANUEL | ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 0:56.89 | +0:00.36 | |
4 | 56 | (ITA), COLONNELLO ALESSANDRO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 1:01.34 | +0:04.81 | |
5 | 5 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 1:03.91 | +0:07.38 | |
6 | 45 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 1:04.59 | +0:08.06 | |
7 | 34 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 1:08.14 | +0:11.61 | |
Master U30M (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 8 | (ITA), REMOTO FRANCESCO | 0:56.11 | --- | ||
2 | 9 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | CAPRIVESI | 0:59.69 | +0:03.58 | |
3 | 83 | (ITA), MADOTTO STEFANO | ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT | 1:00.10 | +0:03.99 | |
4 | 86 | (ITA), MOLINARI MATTEO | 1:04.54 | +0:08.43 | ||
5 | 84 | (ITA), SONCIN SIMONE | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 1:04.62 | +0:08.51 | |
6 | 62 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 1:04.89 | +0:08.78 | |
7 | 75 | (ITA), PRESELLO STEFANO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 1:05.04 | +0:08.93 | |
8 | 70 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 1:07.96 | +0:11.85 | |
Master U40M (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 72 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 0:56.35 | --- | |
2 | 3 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 0:59.34 | +0:02.99 | |
3 | 81 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:00.42 | +0:04.07 | |
4 | 50 | (ITA), VALENT CRISTIAN | MAGLIANERA | 1:00.75 | +0:04.40 | |
5 | 14 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 1:02.01 | +0:05.66 | |
6 | 73 | (ITA), FORGIARINI DANIELE | ASD PEDALE GEMONESE | 1:02.24 | +0:05.89 | |
7 | 77 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 1:02.48 | +0:06.13 | |
8 | 71 | (ITA), ROVEREDO IGOR | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 1:02.63 | +0:06.28 | |
9 | 49 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | CAPRIVESI | 1:02.83 | +0:06.48 | |
10 | 74 | (ITA), CARGNELUTTI LORENZO | PEDALE GEMONESE | 1:02.96 | +0:06.61 | |
11 | 21 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 1:03.58 | +0:07.23 | |
12 | 85 | (ITA), CANTARUTTI MARCO | 1:04.01 | +0:07.66 | ||
13 | 68 | (ITA), TOCCHET FRANCESCO | ASD PIVA TEO SPORT | 1:04.92 | +0:08.57 | |
14 | 76 | (ITA), CUCINOTTA CLAUDIO | SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | 1:05.52 | +0:09.17 | |
15 | 79 | (ITA), GRION MORENO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 1:06.23 | +0:09.88 | |
16 | 78 | (ITA), BRESSA MICHELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 1:06.81 | +0:10.46 | |
17 | 82 | (ITA), PICCARO SERGIO | 1:08.16 | +0:11.81 | ||
18 | 64 | (ITA), FURLANI ALEX | CAPRIVESI | 1:08.49 | +0:12.14 | |
19 | 48 | (ITA), CONTE FABIO | AR6 | 1:14.03 | +0:17.68 | |
20 | 69 | (ITA), SGAMBATI FABIO | XC TEAM TRIESTE | 1:18.09 | +0:21.74 | |
Master U50M (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 10 | (ITA), IOB RUGGERO | 0:56.83 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 0:57.77 | +0:00.94 | |
3 | 17 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 1:00.82 | +0:03.99 | |
4 | 22 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 1:01.40 | +0:04.57 | |
5 | 59 | (ITA), BRUNI LUCA | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 1:02.51 | +0:05.68 | |
6 | 87 | (ITA), CHIASELOTT GIORGIO | 1:05.42 | +0:08.59 | ||
7 | 36 | (ITA), LIZZI DIEGO | 3 STARS | 1:05.68 | +0:08.85 | |
8 | 33 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | DANIELI | 1:05.99 | +0:09.16 | |
9 | 11 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | 1:06.26 | +0:09.43 | ||
10 | 37 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 1:06.56 | +0:09.73 | ||
11 | 60 | (ITA), BORTOLI MARIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 1:07.19 | +0:10.36 | |
12 | 63 | (ITA), TOMMASI KRISTIAN | 1:07.42 | +0:10.59 | ||
13 | 65 | (ITA), BATTISTUTA FABIO | 1:11.36 | +0:14.53 | ||
14 | 52 | (AUT), KLEMENC MARJAN | RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT | 1:13.25 | +0:16.42 | |
15 | 67 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | 1:14.08 | +0:17.25 | ||
16 | 57 | (ITA), GUARINO SILVESTRO | APD RIGEL | 1:14.14 | +0:17.31 | |
Master Female (17/49+) | ||||||
1 | 24 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 1:04.42 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (ITA), COS ELI | 1:10.36 | +0:05.94 | ||
3 | 27 | (ITA), BONETTI STEFANIA | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 1:12.73 | +0:08.31 | |
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior) | ||||||
1 | 29 | (ITA), MERLACH JESSICA | 1:05.14 | --- | ||
2 | 23 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:08.93 | +0:03.79 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Open M (Elite-U23) | ||||||
1 | 7 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | CAPRIVESI | 2:23.56 | --- | |
2 | 44 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | 2:26.11 | +0:02.55 | ||
3 | 38 | (ITA), ORLANDO SIMONE | 3 STARS | 2:33.49 | +0:09.93 | |
4 | 15 | (ITA), VICENZINO MARCO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:33.79 | +0:10.23 | |
5 | 2 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:33.87 | +0:10.31 | |
6 | 6 | (SLO), ZUPAN CIRIL | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:39.56 | +0:16.00 | |
7 | 66 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | CAPRIVESI | 2:39.58 | +0:16.02 | |
8 | 46 | (ITA), BADIN MARTINO | CAPRIVESI | 2:42.00 | +0:18.44 | |
9 | 35 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | CAPRIVESI | 2:44.69 | +0:21.13 | |
10 | 80 | (SLO), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:51.47 | +0:27.91 | |
11 | 41 | (ITA), BERTOCCHI DAVIDE | ASD 360 MTB | 2:53.72 | +0:30.16 | |
12 | 43 | (SLO), FACCHIN FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 3:30.88 | +1:07.32 | |
Master O49M (+49) | ||||||
1 | 58 | (ITA), CORDA BRUNO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 2:36.64 | --- | |
2 | 89 | (ITA), CRIVELLARI GIANFRANCO | 2:41.93 | +0:05.29 | ||
3 | 16 | (ITA), REMOTO CLAUDIO | 2:43.34 | +0:06.70 | ||
4 | 20 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:49.25 | +0:12.61 | |
5 | 51 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | CAPRIVESI | 2:50.77 | +0:14.13 | |
6 | 54 | (ITA), STIRPE MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 2:55.24 | +0:18.60 | |
7 | 40 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 2:55.32 | +0:18.68 | |
8 | 88 | (ITA), MAURI MASSIMILIANO | 2:55.72 | +0:19.08 | ||
9 | 19 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:55.84 | +0:19.20 | |
10 | 55 | (ITA), ORLANDO LORENZO | 3 STARS | 3:03.24 | +0:26.60 | |
11 | 39 | (ITA), PEZZIN CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:23.63 | +0:46.99 | |
12 | 53 | (SLO), ZVER MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 3:26.57 | +0:49.93 | |
Junior M (U19) | ||||||
1 | 12 | (ITA), DREOSSI MICHELE | 2:28.84 | --- | ||
2 | 42 | (ITA), FELICE MANUEL | ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 2:30.96 | +0:02.12 | |
3 | 13 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | 2:31.62 | +0:02.78 | ||
4 | 56 | (ITA), COLONNELLO ALESSANDRO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 2:34.80 | +0:05.96 | |
5 | 45 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 2:39.96 | +0:11.12 | |
6 | 5 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:44.44 | +0:15.60 | |
7 | 34 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 3:01.36 | +0:32.52 | |
Master U30M (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 8 | (ITA), REMOTO FRANCESCO | 2:20.64 | --- | ||
2 | 9 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | CAPRIVESI | 2:31.74 | +0:11.10 | |
3 | 75 | (ITA), PRESELLO STEFANO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 2:41.69 | +0:21.05 | |
4 | 84 | (ITA), SONCIN SIMONE | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:52.28 | +0:31.64 | |
5 | 86 | (ITA), MOLINARI MATTEO | 2:53.37 | +0:32.73 | ||
6 | 83 | (ITA), MADOTTO STEFANO | ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT | 2:54.58 | +0:33.94 | |
7 | 70 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:05.78 | +0:45.14 | |
8 | 62 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:08.00 | +0:47.36 | |
Master U40M (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 72 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:35.94 | --- | |
2 | 81 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:39.53 | +0:03.59 | |
3 | 3 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:40.31 | +0:04.37 | |
4 | 14 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 2:43.93 | +0:07.99 | |
5 | 71 | (ITA), ROVEREDO IGOR | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:45.84 | +0:09.90 | |
6 | 68 | (ITA), TOCCHET FRANCESCO | ASD PIVA TEO SPORT | 2:46.35 | +0:10.41 | |
7 | 49 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | CAPRIVESI | 2:46.45 | +0:10.51 | |
8 | 85 | (ITA), CANTARUTTI MARCO | 2:47.77 | +0:11.83 | ||
9 | 78 | (ITA), BRESSA MICHELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:48.60 | +0:12.66 | |
10 | 76 | (ITA), CUCINOTTA CLAUDIO | SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | 2:49.08 | +0:13.14 | |
11 | 73 | (ITA), FORGIARINI DANIELE | ASD PEDALE GEMONESE | 2:50.05 | +0:14.11 | |
12 | 77 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:50.22 | +0:14.28 | |
13 | 21 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 2:50.94 | +0:15.00 | |
14 | 74 | (ITA), CARGNELUTTI LORENZO | PEDALE GEMONESE | 2:51.13 | +0:15.19 | |
15 | 79 | (ITA), GRION MORENO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:56.75 | +0:20.81 | |
16 | 64 | (ITA), FURLANI ALEX | CAPRIVESI | 3:05.08 | +0:29.14 | |
17 | 82 | (ITA), PICCARO SERGIO | 3:15.49 | +0:39.55 | ||
18 | 50 | (ITA), VALENT CRISTIAN | MAGLIANERA | 3:17.32 | +0:41.38 | |
19 | 48 | (ITA), CONTE FABIO | AR6 | 3:19.18 | +0:43.24 | |
20 | 69 | (ITA), SGAMBATI FABIO | XC TEAM TRIESTE | 3:35.75 | +0:59.81 | |
Master U50M (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 10 | (ITA), IOB RUGGERO | 2:33.12 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:38.43 | +0:05.31 | |
3 | 17 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:44.33 | +0:11.21 | |
4 | 22 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 2:46.90 | +0:13.78 | |
5 | 36 | (ITA), LIZZI DIEGO | 3 STARS | 2:50.68 | +0:17.56 | |
6 | 59 | (ITA), BRUNI LUCA | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 2:53.26 | +0:20.14 | |
7 | 33 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | DANIELI | 2:53.76 | +0:20.64 | |
8 | 37 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 2:55.63 | +0:22.51 | ||
9 | 11 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | 2:55.86 | +0:22.74 | ||
10 | 87 | (ITA), CHIASELOTT GIORGIO | 2:57.05 | +0:23.93 | ||
11 | 63 | (ITA), TOMMASI KRISTIAN | 3:00.19 | +0:27.07 | ||
12 | 60 | (ITA), BORTOLI MARIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:00.21 | +0:27.09 | |
13 | 52 | (AUT), KLEMENC MARJAN | RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT | 3:10.15 | +0:37.03 | |
14 | 65 | (ITA), BATTISTUTA FABIO | 3:14.62 | +0:41.50 | ||
15 | 57 | (ITA), GUARINO SILVESTRO | APD RIGEL | 3:20.46 | +0:47.34 | |
16 | 67 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | 3:44.14 | +1:11.02 | ||
Master Female (17/49+) | ||||||
1 | 24 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:48.72 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (ITA), COS ELI | 3:11.84 | +0:23.12 | ||
3 | 27 | (ITA), BONETTI STEFANIA | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:27.04 | +0:38.32 | |
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior) | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:05.79 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (ITA), MERLACH JESSICA | 3:21.27 | +0:15.48 | ||
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Open M (Elite-U23) | ||||||
1 | 7 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | CAPRIVESI | 3:19.95 | --- | |
2 | 44 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | 3:25.27 | +0:05.32 | ||
3 | 38 | (ITA), ORLANDO SIMONE | 3 STARS | 3:30.94 | +0:10.99 | |
4 | 15 | (ITA), VICENZINO MARCO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:32.06 | +0:12.11 | |
5 | 2 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:32.65 | +0:12.70 | |
6 | 46 | (ITA), BADIN MARTINO | CAPRIVESI | 3:37.18 | +0:17.23 | |
7 | 6 | (SLO), ZUPAN CIRIL | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:39.68 | +0:19.73 | |
8 | 66 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | CAPRIVESI | 3:40.20 | +0:20.25 | |
9 | 35 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | CAPRIVESI | 3:45.28 | +0:25.33 | |
10 | 80 | (SLO), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 3:55.13 | +0:35.18 | |
11 | 41 | (ITA), BERTOCCHI DAVIDE | ASD 360 MTB | 4:16.46 | +0:56.51 | |
12 | 43 | (SLO), FACCHIN FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 4:34.96 | +1:15.01 | |
Master O49M (+49) | ||||||
1 | 58 | (ITA), CORDA BRUNO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 3:37.88 | --- | |
2 | 89 | (ITA), CRIVELLARI GIANFRANCO | 3:41.15 | +0:03.27 | ||
3 | 16 | (ITA), REMOTO CLAUDIO | 3:42.64 | +0:04.76 | ||
4 | 51 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | CAPRIVESI | 3:54.19 | +0:16.31 | |
5 | 20 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:57.47 | +0:19.59 | |
6 | 88 | (ITA), MAURI MASSIMILIANO | 3:57.88 | +0:20.00 | ||
7 | 40 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 3:58.24 | +0:20.36 | |
8 | 54 | (ITA), STIRPE MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 4:01.34 | +0:23.46 | |
9 | 19 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 4:01.38 | +0:23.50 | |
10 | 55 | (ITA), ORLANDO LORENZO | 3 STARS | 4:12.07 | +0:34.19 | |
11 | 39 | (ITA), PEZZIN CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:31.43 | +0:53.55 | |
12 | 53 | (SLO), ZVER MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 20:35.64 | +16:57.76 | |
Junior M (U19) | ||||||
1 | 12 | (ITA), DREOSSI MICHELE | 3:25.72 | --- | ||
2 | 42 | (ITA), FELICE MANUEL | ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 3:27.85 | +0:02.13 | |
3 | 13 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | 3:28.15 | +0:02.43 | ||
4 | 56 | (ITA), COLONNELLO ALESSANDRO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 3:36.14 | +0:10.42 | |
5 | 45 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 3:44.55 | +0:18.83 | |
6 | 5 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:48.35 | +0:22.63 | |
7 | 34 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 4:09.50 | +0:43.78 | |
Master U30M (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 8 | (ITA), REMOTO FRANCESCO | 3:16.75 | --- | ||
2 | 9 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | CAPRIVESI | 3:31.43 | +0:14.68 | |
3 | 75 | (ITA), PRESELLO STEFANO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 3:46.73 | +0:29.98 | |
4 | 83 | (ITA), MADOTTO STEFANO | ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT | 3:54.68 | +0:37.93 | |
5 | 84 | (ITA), SONCIN SIMONE | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:56.90 | +0:40.15 | |
6 | 86 | (ITA), MOLINARI MATTEO | 3:57.91 | +0:41.16 | ||
7 | 62 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:12.89 | +0:56.14 | |
8 | 70 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:13.74 | +0:56.99 | |
Master U40M (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 72 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:32.29 | --- | |
2 | 3 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 3:39.65 | +0:07.36 | |
3 | 81 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 3:39.95 | +0:07.66 | |
4 | 14 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 3:45.94 | +0:13.65 | |
5 | 71 | (ITA), ROVEREDO IGOR | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 3:48.47 | +0:16.18 | |
6 | 49 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | CAPRIVESI | 3:49.28 | +0:16.99 | |
7 | 68 | (ITA), TOCCHET FRANCESCO | ASD PIVA TEO SPORT | 3:51.27 | +0:18.98 | |
8 | 85 | (ITA), CANTARUTTI MARCO | 3:51.78 | +0:19.49 | ||
9 | 73 | (ITA), FORGIARINI DANIELE | ASD PEDALE GEMONESE | 3:52.29 | +0:20.00 | |
10 | 77 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:52.70 | +0:20.41 | |
11 | 74 | (ITA), CARGNELUTTI LORENZO | PEDALE GEMONESE | 3:54.09 | +0:21.80 | |
12 | 21 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 3:54.52 | +0:22.23 | |
13 | 76 | (ITA), CUCINOTTA CLAUDIO | SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | 3:54.60 | +0:22.31 | |
14 | 78 | (ITA), BRESSA MICHELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 3:55.41 | +0:23.12 | |
15 | 79 | (ITA), GRION MORENO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 4:02.98 | +0:30.69 | |
16 | 64 | (ITA), FURLANI ALEX | CAPRIVESI | 4:13.57 | +0:41.28 | |
17 | 50 | (ITA), VALENT CRISTIAN | MAGLIANERA | 4:18.07 | +0:45.78 | |
18 | 82 | (ITA), PICCARO SERGIO | 4:23.65 | +0:51.36 | ||
19 | 48 | (ITA), CONTE FABIO | AR6 | 4:33.21 | +1:00.92 | |
20 | 69 | (ITA), SGAMBATI FABIO | XC TEAM TRIESTE | 4:53.84 | +1:21.55 | |
Master U50M (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 10 | (ITA), IOB RUGGERO | 3:29.95 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 3:36.20 | +0:06.25 | |
3 | 17 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:45.15 | +0:15.20 | |
4 | 22 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 3:48.30 | +0:18.35 | |
5 | 59 | (ITA), BRUNI LUCA | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 3:55.77 | +0:25.82 | |
6 | 36 | (ITA), LIZZI DIEGO | 3 STARS | 3:56.36 | +0:26.41 | |
7 | 33 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | DANIELI | 3:59.75 | +0:29.80 | |
8 | 11 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | 4:02.12 | +0:32.17 | ||
9 | 37 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 4:02.19 | +0:32.24 | ||
10 | 87 | (ITA), CHIASELOTT GIORGIO | 4:02.47 | +0:32.52 | ||
11 | 60 | (ITA), BORTOLI MARIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 4:07.40 | +0:37.45 | |
12 | 63 | (ITA), TOMMASI KRISTIAN | 4:07.61 | +0:37.66 | ||
13 | 52 | (AUT), KLEMENC MARJAN | RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT | 4:23.40 | +0:53.45 | |
14 | 65 | (ITA), BATTISTUTA FABIO | 4:25.98 | +0:56.03 | ||
15 | 57 | (ITA), GUARINO SILVESTRO | APD RIGEL | 4:34.60 | +1:04.65 | |
16 | 67 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | 4:58.22 | +1:28.27 | ||
Master Female (17/49+) | ||||||
1 | 24 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 3:53.14 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (ITA), COS ELI | 4:22.20 | +0:29.06 | ||
3 | 27 | (ITA), BONETTI STEFANIA | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 4:39.77 | +0:46.63 | |
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior) | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:14.72 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (ITA), MERLACH JESSICA | 4:26.41 | +0:11.69 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Open M (Elite-U23) | ||||||
1 | 7 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | CAPRIVESI | 2:24.15 | --- | |
2 | 44 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | 2:27.35 | +0:03.20 | ||
3 | 2 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:30.48 | +0:06.33 | |
4 | 38 | (ITA), ORLANDO SIMONE | 3 STARS | 2:32.78 | +0:08.63 | |
5 | 66 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | CAPRIVESI | 2:34.21 | +0:10.06 | |
6 | 46 | (ITA), BADIN MARTINO | CAPRIVESI | 2:34.81 | +0:10.66 | |
7 | 35 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | CAPRIVESI | 2:35.58 | +0:11.43 | |
8 | 6 | (SLO), ZUPAN CIRIL | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:42.97 | +0:18.82 | |
9 | 80 | (SLO), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:43.75 | +0:19.60 | |
10 | 15 | (ITA), VICENZINO MARCO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:44.69 | +0:20.54 | |
11 | 41 | (ITA), BERTOCCHI DAVIDE | ASD 360 MTB | 2:46.50 | +0:22.35 | |
12 | 43 | (SLO), FACCHIN FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 2:54.54 | +0:30.39 | |
Master O49M (+49) | ||||||
1 | 16 | (ITA), REMOTO CLAUDIO | 2:32.68 | --- | ||
2 | 58 | (ITA), CORDA BRUNO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 2:38.25 | +0:05.57 | |
3 | 89 | (ITA), CRIVELLARI GIANFRANCO | 2:43.04 | +0:10.36 | ||
4 | 40 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 2:48.99 | +0:16.31 | |
5 | 51 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | CAPRIVESI | 2:50.02 | +0:17.34 | |
6 | 20 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:50.03 | +0:17.35 | |
7 | 88 | (ITA), MAURI MASSIMILIANO | 2:57.60 | +0:24.92 | ||
8 | 19 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:59.48 | +0:26.80 | |
9 | 54 | (ITA), STIRPE MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 3:01.34 | +0:28.66 | |
10 | 55 | (ITA), ORLANDO LORENZO | 3 STARS | 3:08.83 | +0:36.15 | |
11 | 39 | (ITA), PEZZIN CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:16.50 | +0:43.82 | |
12 | 53 | (SLO), ZVER MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 3:22.03 | +0:49.35 | |
Junior M (U19) | ||||||
1 | 12 | (ITA), DREOSSI MICHELE | 2:25.37 | --- | ||
2 | 42 | (ITA), FELICE MANUEL | ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 2:27.58 | +0:02.21 | |
3 | 13 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | 2:30.37 | +0:05.00 | ||
4 | 56 | (ITA), COLONNELLO ALESSANDRO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 2:32.98 | +0:07.61 | |
5 | 45 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 2:39.35 | +0:13.98 | |
6 | 5 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:47.11 | +0:21.74 | |
7 | 34 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 3:51.00 | +1:25.63 | |
Master U30M (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 9 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | CAPRIVESI | 2:25.14 | --- | |
2 | 8 | (ITA), REMOTO FRANCESCO | 2:28.63 | +0:03.49 | ||
3 | 83 | (ITA), MADOTTO STEFANO | ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT | 2:41.77 | +0:16.63 | |
4 | 75 | (ITA), PRESELLO STEFANO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 2:43.61 | +0:18.47 | |
5 | 86 | (ITA), MOLINARI MATTEO | 2:49.99 | +0:24.85 | ||
6 | 84 | (ITA), SONCIN SIMONE | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:55.74 | +0:30.60 | |
7 | 70 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:00.17 | +0:35.03 | |
8 | 62 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:00.37 | +0:35.23 | |
Master U40M (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 3 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:38.64 | --- | |
2 | 50 | (ITA), VALENT CRISTIAN | MAGLIANERA | 2:40.89 | +0:02.25 | |
3 | 14 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 2:41.11 | +0:02.47 | |
4 | 73 | (ITA), FORGIARINI DANIELE | ASD PEDALE GEMONESE | 2:41.74 | +0:03.10 | |
5 | 49 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | CAPRIVESI | 2:42.97 | +0:04.33 | |
6 | 85 | (ITA), CANTARUTTI MARCO | 2:43.25 | +0:04.61 | ||
7 | 72 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:44.34 | +0:05.70 | |
8 | 81 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:44.89 | +0:06.25 | |
9 | 74 | (ITA), CARGNELUTTI LORENZO | PEDALE GEMONESE | 2:45.27 | +0:06.63 | |
10 | 68 | (ITA), TOCCHET FRANCESCO | ASD PIVA TEO SPORT | 2:45.96 | +0:07.32 | |
11 | 71 | (ITA), ROVEREDO IGOR | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:49.48 | +0:10.84 | |
12 | 76 | (ITA), CUCINOTTA CLAUDIO | SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | 2:49.92 | +0:11.28 | |
13 | 21 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 2:49.96 | +0:11.32 | |
14 | 78 | (ITA), BRESSA MICHELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:50.62 | +0:11.98 | |
15 | 79 | (ITA), GRION MORENO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:55.43 | +0:16.79 | |
16 | 77 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:59.34 | +0:20.70 | |
17 | 64 | (ITA), FURLANI ALEX | CAPRIVESI | 3:07.08 | +0:28.44 | |
18 | 48 | (ITA), CONTE FABIO | AR6 | 3:11.57 | +0:32.93 | |
19 | 82 | (ITA), PICCARO SERGIO | 3:14.07 | +0:35.43 | ||
20 | 69 | (ITA), SGAMBATI FABIO | XC TEAM TRIESTE | 3:55.17 | +1:16.53 | |
Master U50M (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 10 | (ITA), IOB RUGGERO | 2:29.20 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:30.43 | +0:01.23 | |
3 | 17 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:41.06 | +0:11.86 | |
4 | 11 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | 2:48.37 | +0:19.17 | ||
5 | 59 | (ITA), BRUNI LUCA | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 2:49.25 | +0:20.05 | |
6 | 37 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 2:49.39 | +0:20.19 | ||
7 | 22 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 2:51.92 | +0:22.72 | |
8 | 36 | (ITA), LIZZI DIEGO | 3 STARS | 2:55.38 | +0:26.18 | |
9 | 33 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | DANIELI | 2:56.03 | +0:26.83 | |
10 | 87 | (ITA), CHIASELOTT GIORGIO | 2:59.32 | +0:30.12 | ||
11 | 63 | (ITA), TOMMASI KRISTIAN | 3:00.41 | +0:31.21 | ||
12 | 52 | (AUT), KLEMENC MARJAN | RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT | 3:03.94 | +0:34.74 | |
13 | 60 | (ITA), BORTOLI MARIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:14.18 | +0:44.98 | |
14 | 65 | (ITA), BATTISTUTA FABIO | 3:15.27 | +0:46.07 | ||
15 | 57 | (ITA), GUARINO SILVESTRO | APD RIGEL | 3:17.93 | +0:48.73 | |
16 | 67 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | 3:31.46 | +1:02.26 | ||
Master Female (17/49+) | ||||||
1 | 24 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:50.87 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (ITA), COS ELI | 3:13.93 | +0:23.06 | ||
3 | 27 | (ITA), BONETTI STEFANIA | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:34.91 | +0:44.04 | |
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior) | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:57.32 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (ITA), MERLACH JESSICA | 2:59.54 | +0:02.22 | ||
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Open M (Elite-U23) | ||||||
1 | 7 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | CAPRIVESI | 5:44.10 | --- | |
2 | 44 | (ITA), BERGAMASCO LUCA | 5:52.62 | +0:08.52 | ||
3 | 2 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:03.13 | +0:19.03 | |
4 | 38 | (ITA), ORLANDO SIMONE | 3 STARS | 6:03.72 | +0:19.62 | |
5 | 46 | (ITA), BADIN MARTINO | CAPRIVESI | 6:11.99 | +0:27.89 | |
6 | 66 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | CAPRIVESI | 6:14.41 | +0:30.31 | |
7 | 15 | (ITA), VICENZINO MARCO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 6:16.75 | +0:32.65 | |
8 | 35 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | CAPRIVESI | 6:20.86 | +0:36.76 | |
9 | 6 | (SLO), ZUPAN CIRIL | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:22.65 | +0:38.55 | |
10 | 80 | (SLO), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 6:38.88 | +0:54.78 | |
11 | 41 | (ITA), BERTOCCHI DAVIDE | ASD 360 MTB | 7:02.96 | +1:18.86 | |
12 | 43 | (SLO), FACCHIN FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 7:29.50 | +1:45.40 | |
Master O49M (+49) | ||||||
1 | 16 | (ITA), REMOTO CLAUDIO | 6:15.32 | --- | ||
2 | 58 | (ITA), CORDA BRUNO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 6:16.13 | +0:00.81 | |
3 | 89 | (ITA), CRIVELLARI GIANFRANCO | 6:24.19 | +0:08.87 | ||
4 | 51 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | CAPRIVESI | 6:44.21 | +0:28.89 | |
5 | 40 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 6:47.23 | +0:31.91 | |
6 | 20 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 6:47.50 | +0:32.18 | |
7 | 88 | (ITA), MAURI MASSIMILIANO | 6:55.48 | +0:40.16 | ||
8 | 19 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 7:00.86 | +0:45.54 | |
9 | 54 | (ITA), STIRPE MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 7:02.68 | +0:47.36 | |
10 | 55 | (ITA), ORLANDO LORENZO | 3 STARS | 7:20.90 | +1:05.58 | |
11 | 39 | (ITA), PEZZIN CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 7:47.93 | +1:32.61 | |
12 | 53 | (SLO), ZVER MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 23:57.67 | +17:42.35 | |
Junior M (U19) | ||||||
1 | 12 | (ITA), DREOSSI MICHELE | 5:51.09 | --- | ||
2 | 42 | (ITA), FELICE MANUEL | ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 5:55.43 | +0:04.34 | |
3 | 13 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | 5:58.52 | +0:07.43 | ||
4 | 56 | (ITA), COLONNELLO ALESSANDRO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 6:09.12 | +0:18.03 | |
5 | 45 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 6:23.90 | +0:32.81 | |
6 | 5 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 6:35.46 | +0:44.37 | |
7 | 34 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 8:00.50 | +2:09.41 | |
Master U30M (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 8 | (ITA), REMOTO FRANCESCO | 5:45.38 | --- | ||
2 | 9 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | CAPRIVESI | 5:56.57 | +0:11.19 | |
3 | 75 | (ITA), PRESELLO STEFANO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 6:30.34 | +0:44.96 | |
4 | 83 | (ITA), MADOTTO STEFANO | ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT | 6:36.45 | +0:51.07 | |
5 | 86 | (ITA), MOLINARI MATTEO | 6:47.90 | +1:02.52 | ||
6 | 84 | (ITA), SONCIN SIMONE | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 6:52.64 | +1:07.26 | |
7 | 62 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 7:13.26 | +1:27.88 | |
8 | 70 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 7:13.91 | +1:28.53 | |
Master U40M (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 72 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 6:16.63 | --- | |
2 | 3 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 6:18.29 | +0:01.66 | |
3 | 81 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 6:24.84 | +0:08.21 | |
4 | 14 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 6:27.05 | +0:10.42 | |
5 | 49 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | CAPRIVESI | 6:32.25 | +0:15.62 | |
6 | 73 | (ITA), FORGIARINI DANIELE | ASD PEDALE GEMONESE | 6:34.03 | +0:17.40 | |
7 | 85 | (ITA), CANTARUTTI MARCO | 6:35.03 | +0:18.40 | ||
8 | 68 | (ITA), TOCCHET FRANCESCO | ASD PIVA TEO SPORT | 6:37.23 | +0:20.60 | |
9 | 71 | (ITA), ROVEREDO IGOR | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 6:37.95 | +0:21.32 | |
10 | 74 | (ITA), CARGNELUTTI LORENZO | PEDALE GEMONESE | 6:39.36 | +0:22.73 | |
11 | 21 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 6:44.48 | +0:27.85 | |
12 | 76 | (ITA), CUCINOTTA CLAUDIO | SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | 6:44.52 | +0:27.89 | |
13 | 78 | (ITA), BRESSA MICHELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 6:46.03 | +0:29.40 | |
14 | 77 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 6:52.04 | +0:35.41 | |
15 | 79 | (ITA), GRION MORENO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 6:58.41 | +0:41.78 | |
16 | 50 | (ITA), VALENT CRISTIAN | MAGLIANERA | 6:58.96 | +0:42.33 | |
17 | 64 | (ITA), FURLANI ALEX | CAPRIVESI | 7:20.65 | +1:04.02 | |
18 | 82 | (ITA), PICCARO SERGIO | 7:37.72 | +1:21.09 | ||
19 | 48 | (ITA), CONTE FABIO | AR6 | 7:44.78 | +1:28.15 | |
20 | 69 | (ITA), SGAMBATI FABIO | XC TEAM TRIESTE | 8:49.01 | +2:32.38 | |
Master U50M (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 10 | (ITA), IOB RUGGERO | 5:59.15 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 6:06.63 | +0:07.48 | |
3 | 17 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 6:26.21 | +0:27.06 | |
4 | 22 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 6:40.22 | +0:41.07 | |
5 | 59 | (ITA), BRUNI LUCA | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 6:45.02 | +0:45.87 | |
6 | 11 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | 6:50.49 | +0:51.34 | ||
7 | 37 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 6:51.58 | +0:52.43 | ||
8 | 36 | (ITA), LIZZI DIEGO | 3 STARS | 6:51.74 | +0:52.59 | |
9 | 33 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | DANIELI | 6:55.78 | +0:56.63 | |
10 | 87 | (ITA), CHIASELOTT GIORGIO | 7:01.79 | +1:02.64 | ||
11 | 63 | (ITA), TOMMASI KRISTIAN | 7:08.02 | +1:08.87 | ||
12 | 60 | (ITA), BORTOLI MARIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 7:21.58 | +1:22.43 | |
13 | 52 | (AUT), KLEMENC MARJAN | RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT | 7:27.34 | +1:28.19 | |
14 | 65 | (ITA), BATTISTUTA FABIO | 7:41.25 | +1:42.10 | ||
15 | 57 | (ITA), GUARINO SILVESTRO | APD RIGEL | 7:52.53 | +1:53.38 | |
16 | 67 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | 8:29.68 | +2:30.53 | ||
Master Female (17/49+) | ||||||
1 | 24 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 6:44.01 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (ITA), COS ELI | 7:36.13 | +0:52.12 | ||
3 | 27 | (ITA), BONETTI STEFANIA | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 8:14.68 | +1:30.67 | |
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior) | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 7:12.04 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (ITA), MERLACH JESSICA | 7:25.95 | +0:13.91 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Open M (Elite-U23) | ||||||
1 | 7 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | CAPRIVESI | 2:22.08 | --- | |
2 | 38 | (ITA), ORLANDO SIMONE | 3 STARS | 2:32.07 | +0:09.99 | |
3 | 66 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | CAPRIVESI | 2:33.95 | +0:11.87 | |
4 | 2 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:37.01 | +0:14.93 | |
5 | 15 | (ITA), VICENZINO MARCO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:38.19 | +0:16.11 | |
6 | 46 | (ITA), BADIN MARTINO | CAPRIVESI | 2:38.29 | +0:16.21 | |
7 | 35 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | CAPRIVESI | 2:39.92 | +0:17.84 | |
8 | 6 | (SLO), ZUPAN CIRIL | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:41.75 | +0:19.67 | |
9 | 80 | (SLO), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:49.44 | +0:27.36 | |
10 | 41 | (ITA), BERTOCCHI DAVIDE | ASD 360 MTB | 2:53.75 | +0:31.67 | |
11 | 43 | (SLO), FACCHIN FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 3:04.62 | +0:42.54 | |
Master O49M (+49) | ||||||
1 | 16 | (ITA), REMOTO CLAUDIO | 2:37.86 | --- | ||
2 | 58 | (ITA), CORDA BRUNO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 2:39.17 | +0:01.31 | |
3 | 89 | (ITA), CRIVELLARI GIANFRANCO | 2:44.09 | +0:06.23 | ||
4 | 20 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:50.48 | +0:12.62 | |
5 | 88 | (ITA), MAURI MASSIMILIANO | 2:50.96 | +0:13.10 | ||
6 | 51 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | CAPRIVESI | 2:51.50 | +0:13.64 | |
7 | 40 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 2:51.98 | +0:14.12 | |
8 | 19 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:55.27 | +0:17.41 | |
9 | 54 | (ITA), STIRPE MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 2:56.89 | +0:19.03 | |
10 | 55 | (ITA), ORLANDO LORENZO | 3 STARS | 3:09.05 | +0:31.19 | |
11 | 39 | (ITA), PEZZIN CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:09.63 | +0:31.77 | |
12 | 53 | (SLO), ZVER MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 3:13.89 | +0:36.03 | |
Junior M (U19) | ||||||
1 | 12 | (ITA), DREOSSI MICHELE | 2:25.59 | --- | ||
2 | 42 | (ITA), FELICE MANUEL | ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 2:30.92 | +0:05.33 | |
3 | 13 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | 2:31.48 | +0:05.89 | ||
4 | 45 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 2:42.12 | +0:16.53 | |
5 | 5 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:45.64 | +0:20.05 | |
6 | 56 | (ITA), COLONNELLO ALESSANDRO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 2:51.18 | +0:25.59 | |
7 | 34 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 3:04.36 | +0:38.77 | |
Master U30M (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 8 | (ITA), REMOTO FRANCESCO | 2:29.63 | --- | ||
2 | 9 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | CAPRIVESI | 2:30.10 | +0:00.47 | |
3 | 75 | (ITA), PRESELLO STEFANO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 2:43.03 | +0:13.40 | |
4 | 83 | (ITA), MADOTTO STEFANO | ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT | 2:46.47 | +0:16.84 | |
5 | 86 | (ITA), MOLINARI MATTEO | 2:52.36 | +0:22.73 | ||
6 | 70 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 2:58.24 | +0:28.61 | |
7 | 84 | (ITA), SONCIN SIMONE | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:58.25 | +0:28.62 | |
8 | 62 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:10.20 | +0:40.57 | |
Master U40M (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 3 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:38.86 | --- | |
2 | 72 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:40.22 | +0:01.36 | |
3 | 21 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 2:44.42 | +0:05.56 | |
4 | 68 | (ITA), TOCCHET FRANCESCO | ASD PIVA TEO SPORT | 2:44.68 | +0:05.82 | |
5 | 85 | (ITA), CANTARUTTI MARCO | 2:44.74 | +0:05.88 | ||
6 | 81 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:45.55 | +0:06.69 | |
7 | 73 | (ITA), FORGIARINI DANIELE | ASD PEDALE GEMONESE | 2:46.22 | +0:07.36 | |
8 | 71 | (ITA), ROVEREDO IGOR | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:47.02 | +0:08.16 | |
9 | 50 | (ITA), VALENT CRISTIAN | MAGLIANERA | 2:47.11 | +0:08.25 | |
10 | 49 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | CAPRIVESI | 2:49.04 | +0:10.18 | |
11 | 14 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 2:51.39 | +0:12.53 | |
12 | 78 | (ITA), BRESSA MICHELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:51.54 | +0:12.68 | |
13 | 77 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:54.43 | +0:15.57 | |
14 | 74 | (ITA), CARGNELUTTI LORENZO | PEDALE GEMONESE | 2:55.26 | +0:16.40 | |
15 | 79 | (ITA), GRION MORENO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:57.94 | +0:19.08 | |
16 | 76 | (ITA), CUCINOTTA CLAUDIO | SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | 3:03.13 | +0:24.27 | |
17 | 82 | (ITA), PICCARO SERGIO | 3:13.85 | +0:34.99 | ||
18 | 64 | (ITA), FURLANI ALEX | CAPRIVESI | 3:21.71 | +0:42.85 | |
19 | 48 | (ITA), CONTE FABIO | AR6 | 3:28.61 | +0:49.75 | |
20 | 69 | (ITA), SGAMBATI FABIO | XC TEAM TRIESTE | 3:53.67 | +1:14.81 | |
Master U50M (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 10 | (ITA), IOB RUGGERO | 2:31.70 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:36.96 | +0:05.26 | |
3 | 17 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:43.02 | +0:11.32 | |
4 | 22 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 2:47.22 | +0:15.52 | |
5 | 11 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | 2:52.72 | +0:21.02 | ||
5 | 33 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | DANIELI | 2:52.72 | +0:21.02 | |
7 | 37 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 2:55.55 | +0:23.85 | ||
8 | 36 | (ITA), LIZZI DIEGO | 3 STARS | 2:58.39 | +0:26.69 | |
9 | 59 | (ITA), BRUNI LUCA | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 3:01.74 | +0:30.04 | |
10 | 52 | (AUT), KLEMENC MARJAN | RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT | 3:05.36 | +0:33.66 | |
11 | 63 | (ITA), TOMMASI KRISTIAN | 3:07.37 | +0:35.67 | ||
12 | 87 | (ITA), CHIASELOTT GIORGIO | 3:07.77 | +0:36.07 | ||
13 | 65 | (ITA), BATTISTUTA FABIO | 3:14.22 | +0:42.52 | ||
14 | 60 | (ITA), BORTOLI MARIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:14.90 | +0:43.20 | |
15 | 57 | (ITA), GUARINO SILVESTRO | APD RIGEL | 3:23.33 | +0:51.63 | |
16 | 67 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | 3:35.07 | +1:03.37 | ||
Master Female (17/49+) | ||||||
1 | 24 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:44.54 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (ITA), COS ELI | 3:08.74 | +0:24.20 | ||
3 | 27 | (ITA), BONETTI STEFANIA | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:27.23 | +0:42.69 | |
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior) | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:58.17 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (ITA), MERLACH JESSICA | 3:00.02 | +0:01.85 | ||
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
Open M (Elite-U23) | ||||||
1 | 7 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | CAPRIVESI | 8:06.18 | --- | |
2 | 38 | (ITA), ORLANDO SIMONE | 3 STARS | 8:35.79 | +0:29.61 | |
3 | 2 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 8:40.14 | +0:33.96 | |
4 | 66 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | CAPRIVESI | 8:48.36 | +0:42.18 | |
5 | 46 | (ITA), BADIN MARTINO | CAPRIVESI | 8:50.28 | +0:44.10 | |
6 | 15 | (ITA), VICENZINO MARCO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 8:54.94 | +0:48.76 | |
7 | 35 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | CAPRIVESI | 9:00.78 | +0:54.60 | |
8 | 6 | (SLO), ZUPAN CIRIL | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 9:04.40 | +0:58.22 | |
9 | 80 | (SLO), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 9:28.32 | +1:22.14 | |
10 | 41 | (ITA), BERTOCCHI DAVIDE | ASD 360 MTB | 9:56.71 | +1:50.53 | |
11 | 43 | (SLO), FACCHIN FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 10:34.12 | +2:27.94 | |
Master O49M (+49) | ||||||
1 | 16 | (ITA), REMOTO CLAUDIO | 8:53.18 | --- | ||
2 | 58 | (ITA), CORDA BRUNO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 8:55.30 | +0:02.12 | |
3 | 89 | (ITA), CRIVELLARI GIANFRANCO | 9:08.28 | +0:15.10 | ||
4 | 51 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | CAPRIVESI | 9:35.71 | +0:42.53 | |
5 | 20 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 9:37.98 | +0:44.80 | |
6 | 40 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 9:39.21 | +0:46.03 | |
7 | 88 | (ITA), MAURI MASSIMILIANO | 9:46.44 | +0:53.26 | ||
8 | 19 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 9:56.13 | +1:02.95 | |
9 | 54 | (ITA), STIRPE MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 9:59.57 | +1:06.39 | |
10 | 55 | (ITA), ORLANDO LORENZO | 3 STARS | 10:29.95 | +1:36.77 | |
11 | 39 | (ITA), PEZZIN CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 10:57.56 | +2:04.38 | |
12 | 53 | (SLO), ZVER MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 27:11.56 | +18:18.38 | |
Junior M (U19) | ||||||
1 | 12 | (ITA), DREOSSI MICHELE | 8:16.68 | --- | ||
2 | 42 | (ITA), FELICE MANUEL | ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 8:26.35 | +0:09.67 | |
3 | 13 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | 8:30.00 | +0:13.32 | ||
4 | 56 | (ITA), COLONNELLO ALESSANDRO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 9:00.30 | +0:43.62 | |
5 | 45 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 9:06.02 | +0:49.34 | |
6 | 5 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 9:21.10 | +1:04.42 | |
7 | 34 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 11:04.86 | +2:48.18 | |
Master U30M (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 8 | (ITA), REMOTO FRANCESCO | 8:15.01 | --- | ||
2 | 9 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | CAPRIVESI | 8:26.67 | +0:11.66 | |
3 | 75 | (ITA), PRESELLO STEFANO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 9:13.37 | +0:58.36 | |
4 | 83 | (ITA), MADOTTO STEFANO | ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT | 9:22.92 | +1:07.91 | |
5 | 86 | (ITA), MOLINARI MATTEO | 9:40.26 | +1:25.25 | ||
6 | 84 | (ITA), SONCIN SIMONE | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 9:50.89 | +1:35.88 | |
7 | 70 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 10:12.15 | +1:57.14 | |
8 | 62 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 10:23.46 | +2:08.45 | |
Master U40M (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 72 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 8:56.85 | --- | |
2 | 3 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 8:57.15 | +0:00.30 | |
3 | 81 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 9:10.39 | +0:13.54 | |
4 | 14 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 9:18.44 | +0:21.59 | |
5 | 85 | (ITA), CANTARUTTI MARCO | 9:19.77 | +0:22.92 | ||
6 | 73 | (ITA), FORGIARINI DANIELE | ASD PEDALE GEMONESE | 9:20.25 | +0:23.40 | |
7 | 49 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | CAPRIVESI | 9:21.29 | +0:24.44 | |
8 | 68 | (ITA), TOCCHET FRANCESCO | ASD PIVA TEO SPORT | 9:21.91 | +0:25.06 | |
9 | 71 | (ITA), ROVEREDO IGOR | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 9:24.97 | +0:28.12 | |
10 | 21 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 9:28.90 | +0:32.05 | |
11 | 74 | (ITA), CARGNELUTTI LORENZO | PEDALE GEMONESE | 9:34.62 | +0:37.77 | |
12 | 78 | (ITA), BRESSA MICHELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 9:37.57 | +0:40.72 | |
13 | 50 | (ITA), VALENT CRISTIAN | MAGLIANERA | 9:46.07 | +0:49.22 | |
14 | 77 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 9:46.47 | +0:49.62 | |
15 | 76 | (ITA), CUCINOTTA CLAUDIO | SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | 9:47.65 | +0:50.80 | |
16 | 79 | (ITA), GRION MORENO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 9:56.35 | +0:59.50 | |
17 | 64 | (ITA), FURLANI ALEX | CAPRIVESI | 10:42.36 | +1:45.51 | |
18 | 82 | (ITA), PICCARO SERGIO | 10:51.57 | +1:54.72 | ||
19 | 48 | (ITA), CONTE FABIO | AR6 | 11:13.39 | +2:16.54 | |
20 | 69 | (ITA), SGAMBATI FABIO | XC TEAM TRIESTE | 12:42.68 | +3:45.83 | |
Master U50M (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 10 | (ITA), IOB RUGGERO | 8:30.85 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 8:43.59 | +0:12.74 | |
3 | 17 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 9:09.23 | +0:38.38 | |
4 | 22 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 9:27.44 | +0:56.59 | |
5 | 11 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | 9:43.21 | +1:12.36 | ||
6 | 59 | (ITA), BRUNI LUCA | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 9:46.76 | +1:15.91 | |
7 | 37 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 9:47.13 | +1:16.28 | ||
8 | 33 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | DANIELI | 9:48.50 | +1:17.65 | |
9 | 36 | (ITA), LIZZI DIEGO | 3 STARS | 9:50.13 | +1:19.28 | |
10 | 87 | (ITA), CHIASELOTT GIORGIO | 10:09.56 | +1:38.71 | ||
11 | 63 | (ITA), TOMMASI KRISTIAN | 10:15.39 | +1:44.54 | ||
12 | 52 | (AUT), KLEMENC MARJAN | RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT | 10:32.70 | +2:01.85 | |
13 | 60 | (ITA), BORTOLI MARIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 10:36.48 | +2:05.63 | |
14 | 65 | (ITA), BATTISTUTA FABIO | 10:55.47 | +2:24.62 | ||
15 | 57 | (ITA), GUARINO SILVESTRO | APD RIGEL | 11:15.86 | +2:45.01 | |
16 | 67 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | 12:04.75 | +3:33.90 | ||
Master Female (17/49+) | ||||||
1 | 24 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 9:28.55 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (ITA), COS ELI | 10:44.87 | +1:16.32 | ||
3 | 27 | (ITA), BONETTI STEFANIA | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 11:41.91 | +2:13.36 | |
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior) | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 10:10.21 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (ITA), MERLACH JESSICA | 10:25.97 | +0:15.76 | ||
Stage 5 | ||||||
Open M (Elite-U23) | ||||||
1 | 7 | (ITA), BRAIDOT STEFANO | CAPRIVESI | 2:22.47 | --- | |
2 | 66 | (ITA), FURLANI FEDERICO | CAPRIVESI | 2:27.19 | +0:04.72 | |
3 | 38 | (ITA), ORLANDO SIMONE | 3 STARS | 2:30.23 | +0:07.76 | |
4 | 2 | (SLO), ČERNILOGAR NEJC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:31.71 | +0:09.24 | |
5 | 35 | (ITA), FERESIN KRISTIAN | CAPRIVESI | 2:33.09 | +0:10.62 | |
6 | 46 | (ITA), BADIN MARTINO | CAPRIVESI | 2:37.83 | +0:15.36 | |
7 | 15 | (ITA), VICENZINO MARCO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:37.93 | +0:15.46 | |
8 | 6 | (SLO), ZUPAN CIRIL | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:43.90 | +0:21.43 | |
9 | 80 | (SLO), MILIČ MARTIN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:49.16 | +0:26.69 | |
10 | 41 | (ITA), BERTOCCHI DAVIDE | ASD 360 MTB | 2:54.99 | +0:32.52 | |
11 | 43 | (SLO), FACCHIN FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 2:55.82 | +0:33.35 | |
Master O49M (+49) | ||||||
1 | 58 | (ITA), CORDA BRUNO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 2:33.35 | --- | |
2 | 16 | (ITA), REMOTO CLAUDIO | 2:34.19 | +0:00.84 | ||
3 | 89 | (ITA), CRIVELLARI GIANFRANCO | 2:44.33 | +0:10.98 | ||
4 | 51 | (ITA), BRAIDOT MAURO | CAPRIVESI | 2:44.79 | +0:11.44 | |
5 | 40 | (SLO), ZUPAN TINE | SCOTT TEAM | 2:52.30 | +0:18.95 | |
6 | 88 | (ITA), MAURI MASSIMILIANO | 2:54.22 | +0:20.87 | ||
7 | 54 | (ITA), STIRPE MASSIMO | 3 STARS | 2:56.42 | +0:23.07 | |
8 | 19 | (AUT), PARTH GERALD | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:57.60 | +0:24.25 | |
9 | 55 | (ITA), ORLANDO LORENZO | 3 STARS | 3:02.50 | +0:29.15 | |
10 | 39 | (ITA), PEZZIN CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:08.17 | +0:34.82 | |
11 | 20 | (ITA), PETRIS GIANPIERO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:10.24 | +0:36.89 | |
12 | 53 | (SLO), ZVER MARJAN | KD ZVERINICE | 3:32.31 | +0:58.96 | |
Junior M (U19) | ||||||
1 | 12 | (ITA), DREOSSI MICHELE | 2:22.56 | --- | ||
2 | 42 | (ITA), FELICE MANUEL | ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA | 2:27.35 | +0:04.79 | |
3 | 56 | (ITA), COLONNELLO ALESSANDRO | TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM | 2:28.66 | +0:06.10 | |
4 | 13 | (ITA), DE SABBATA DAVIDE | 2:32.39 | +0:09.83 | ||
5 | 45 | (ITA), OSTOLIDI JAN | ASD 360 MTB | 2:44.13 | +0:21.57 | |
6 | 5 | (SLO), BALANTIČ JAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:44.92 | +0:22.36 | |
7 | 34 | (SLO), KOKOLE JAKOB | KK DJAK | 3:17.21 | +0:54.65 | |
Master U30M (17/29) | ||||||
1 | 8 | (ITA), REMOTO FRANCESCO | 2:26.79 | --- | ||
2 | 9 | (ITA), CARLET LORENZO | CAPRIVESI | 2:30.97 | +0:04.18 | |
3 | 75 | (ITA), PRESELLO STEFANO | A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM | 2:40.79 | +0:14.00 | |
4 | 86 | (ITA), MOLINARI MATTEO | 2:42.37 | +0:15.58 | ||
5 | 83 | (ITA), MADOTTO STEFANO | ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT | 2:45.17 | +0:18.38 | |
6 | 70 | (ITA), MIES SIMONE | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 2:56.98 | +0:30.19 | |
7 | 84 | (ITA), SONCIN SIMONE | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:58.11 | +0:31.32 | |
8 | 62 | (ITA), FURLAN PAOLO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 3:00.50 | +0:33.71 | |
Master U40M (30/39) | ||||||
1 | 3 | (SLO), SPRUK MIHA | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:36.06 | --- | |
2 | 68 | (ITA), TOCCHET FRANCESCO | ASD PIVA TEO SPORT | 2:39.92 | +0:03.86 | |
3 | 85 | (ITA), CANTARUTTI MARCO | 2:40.68 | +0:04.62 | ||
4 | 73 | (ITA), FORGIARINI DANIELE | ASD PEDALE GEMONESE | 2:40.75 | +0:04.69 | |
5 | 81 | (AUT), VERONESI GIORGIO | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:41.14 | +0:05.08 | |
6 | 50 | (ITA), VALENT CRISTIAN | MAGLIANERA | 2:42.97 | +0:06.91 | |
7 | 72 | (ITA), MICHELI FRANCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:43.03 | +0:06.97 | |
8 | 21 | (ITA), CHIARATO EDOARDO | KM261 | 2:44.81 | +0:08.75 | |
9 | 71 | (ITA), ROVEREDO IGOR | ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:46.33 | +0:10.27 | |
10 | 14 | (SLO), GAVRAN BLAŽ | RAJD FUNSPORTS | 2:46.88 | +0:10.82 | |
11 | 74 | (ITA), CARGNELUTTI LORENZO | PEDALE GEMONESE | 2:47.43 | +0:11.37 | |
12 | 49 | (ITA), BERTOS MATTEO | CAPRIVESI | 2:50.54 | +0:14.48 | |
13 | 78 | (ITA), BRESSA MICHELE | ASD MAGLIA NERA | 2:50.68 | +0:14.62 | |
14 | 76 | (ITA), CUCINOTTA CLAUDIO | SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM | 2:53.48 | +0:17.42 | |
15 | 77 | (ITA), BUTTIGNOL EMILIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:53.59 | +0:17.53 | |
16 | 79 | (ITA), GRION MORENO | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:54.98 | +0:18.92 | |
17 | 82 | (ITA), PICCARO SERGIO | 3:07.26 | +0:31.20 | ||
18 | 64 | (ITA), FURLANI ALEX | CAPRIVESI | 3:10.80 | +0:34.74 | |
19 | 48 | (ITA), CONTE FABIO | AR6 | 3:21.21 | +0:45.15 | |
20 | 69 | (ITA), SGAMBATI FABIO | XC TEAM TRIESTE | 4:52.17 | +2:16.11 | |
Master U50M (40/49) | ||||||
1 | 10 | (ITA), IOB RUGGERO | 2:28.37 | --- | ||
2 | 4 | (SLO), NAGODE GREGA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:31.22 | +0:02.85 | |
3 | 17 | (ITA), LODOLO MARCO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 2:39.73 | +0:11.36 | |
4 | 22 | (ITA), CHIARATO FILIPPO | KM261 | 2:45.98 | +0:17.61 | |
5 | 37 | (ITA), MOTTES MARCO | 2:47.85 | +0:19.48 | ||
6 | 59 | (ITA), BRUNI LUCA | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI | 2:50.64 | +0:22.27 | |
7 | 11 | (ITA), GABAGLIO STEFANO | 2:53.85 | +0:25.48 | ||
8 | 36 | (ITA), LIZZI DIEGO | 3 STARS | 2:54.84 | +0:26.47 | |
9 | 33 | (ITA), FABRISSIN RENATO | DANIELI | 2:58.92 | +0:30.55 | |
10 | 87 | (ITA), CHIASELOTT GIORGIO | 3:01.53 | +0:33.16 | ||
11 | 63 | (ITA), TOMMASI KRISTIAN | 3:03.82 | +0:35.45 | ||
12 | 52 | (AUT), KLEMENC MARJAN | RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT | 3:09.52 | +0:41.15 | |
13 | 60 | (ITA), BORTOLI MARIO | TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:10.91 | +0:42.54 | |
14 | 57 | (ITA), GUARINO SILVESTRO | APD RIGEL | 3:16.35 | +0:47.98 | |
15 | 65 | (ITA), BATTISTUTA FABIO | 3:19.09 | +0:50.72 | ||
16 | 67 | (ITA), MASSARI GIANCARLO | 3:38.55 | +1:10.18 | ||
Master Female (17/49+) | ||||||
1 | 24 | (AUT), DOBNIG YANA | RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM | 2:51.09 | --- | |
2 | 28 | (ITA), COS ELI | 3:14.71 | +0:23.62 | ||
3 | 27 | (ITA), BONETTI STEFANIA | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 3:32.79 | +0:41.70 | |
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior) | ||||||
1 | 23 | (SLO), ZUPAN ANA | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:56.39 | --- | |
2 | 29 | (ITA), MERLACH JESSICA | 3:12.53 | +0:16.14 |